Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_01111 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9DD98_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2QWX2_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A1D2R1G0_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (1/1, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S4K1_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S435_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2U0RWV2_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L7L0_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) UniProtKB Star A0A218NMH1_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A218NP80_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) UniProtKB Star C7DHN2_MICA2 UniProtKB Star C7DG38_MICA2 unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) UniProtKB Star D2EFV8_PARA4 UniProtKB Star D2EET7_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) UniProtKB Star D6GW63_PARA5 UniProtKB Star D6GUK0_PARA5

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (2/23, 2 hits, 20 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5W875_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5IDA3_ACIB4 UniProtKB Star B5ICU1_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SEX8_METAX UniProtKB Star M9SKZ6_METAX unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LCE3_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9T8R6_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T8D9_METII unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BIH4_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q1B4Q8_9ARCH Ferroplasma environmental samples Ferroplasma sp. Type II (UP000018013) UniProtKB Star T0MAD0_9ARCH Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star Q6L0V8_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star Y179_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YP00_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0M780_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZR03_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0LRQ8_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) UniProtKB Star T0N793_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0MPK8_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) UniProtKB Star N6WSS0_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) UniProtKB Star M7TW22_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A120MI09_9ARCH

-

Crenarchaeota (16/45, 16 hits, 43 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9PZV9_ACIS3 UniProtKB Star D9PZP7_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0ABC8_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star Y1753_AERPE UniProtKB Star KCY_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZR67_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZS23_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D3G8_DESA1 UniProtKB Star KCY_DESA1 UniProtKB Star B8D553_DESA1 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star A8AAJ6_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3DVX9_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A0U2U7D5_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SP39_IGNAA UniProtKB Star E0SQ75_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star Y1234_STAMF UniProtKB Star KCY_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TCL3_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5TZW5_THEAM UniProtKB Star D5U1Z6_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star Y338_HYPBU UniProtKB Star A2BME6_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RX43_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EDZ9_PYRF1 UniProtKB Star G0ECH2_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A2C4_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IGM6_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B3T7_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LPL3_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7L679_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YHN9_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C8N2_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star Y1041_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) UniProtKB Star A0A650CL30_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B168_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star Q4J9A1_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X5T6_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WSH3_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510DU68_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star Y950_SULTO UniProtKB Star KCY_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WZ78_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WR60_9CREN Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S6A5L3_9CREN UniProtKB Star S5ZDW9_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star A1RY16_THEPD UniProtKB Star A1RXV0_THEPD Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FJ02_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FIX5_9CREN unclassified Thermofilum Thermofilum sp. 3507LT (UP000594121) UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FKS1_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FJD7_9CREN Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8MC30_CALMQ UniProtKB Star A8MD76_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star Y1629_PYRAE UniProtKB Star KADA_PYRAE UniProtKB Star KCY_PYRAE Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RKK9_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QTJ8_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WSR1_9CREN

-

Euryarchaeota (68/218, 68 hits, 199 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star Y1395_ARCFU UniProtKB Star KCY_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RGI1_ARCPA UniProtKB Star D2RE41_ARCPA UniProtKB Star D2RE39_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BLK3_9EURY UniProtKB Star N0B939_9EURY UniProtKB Star N0BAU5_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KS78_ARCVS UniProtKB Star F2KSS6_ARCVS UniProtKB Star F2KT72_ARCVS UniProtKB Star F2KMQ8_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3RY96_FERPA UniProtKB Star D3RXQ0_FERPA UniProtKB Star D3RXV7_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IEW8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IGC5_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L1Y4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L2M3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L2S0_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0T692_METLA unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2W5B9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1D2WCE6_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6EE88_9EURY UniProtKB Star U6ED33_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6MZR7_9EURY Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166DFH5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A162FK61_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166CM80_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A166EZQ4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A162FBX4_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E3G3_METRM UniProtKB Star D3E2G6_METRM Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) UniProtKB Star A0A315YAC1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S837_9EURY unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SLK5_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366M916_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A366MAK5_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star Q2NGU3_METST unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) UniProtKB Star A0A328SKW4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A328SHK1_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) UniProtKB Star A0A328SQ75_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328S9G7_9EURY Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328PGQ8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A328PEM4_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star Y434_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GYS4_METFV UniProtKB Star E3GZE3_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star Y1399_METJA UniProtKB Star KCY_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BBT2_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star A6UV74_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star Y1282_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DRQ0_METV3 Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DU28_9EURY Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GDC4_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star Y400_METKA UniProtKB Star KCY_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) UniProtKB Star G0QH20_NANS0 Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) UniProtKB Star G0QD21_NANSJ Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) UniProtKB Star A0A6N0NSK7_9EURY Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HCV4_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SUK6_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star Q5UY01_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T2S6_9EURY Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X2L4_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554NF09_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A554NF86_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P2R4_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6KEB6_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star S6D1A3_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A7P2_9EURY Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FII1_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CLJ8_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XN48_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EUA8_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5J759_9EURY unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SQR6_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7BP65_9EURY unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A166SUU7_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J5A3_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PG57_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U2YRK7_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SM01_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5H8W2_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PKX4_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star Y2452_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0JZ68_9EURY Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SK35_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1AEH9_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3RKV6_9EURY Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZE29_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZGX6_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8V891_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G8Y6T0_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0T4V1_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285P385_9EURY unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5HWW6_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518SA63_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0M8S6_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0MSV4_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MBR0_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0MPJ3_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TG84_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1PHP3_9EURY Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TH25_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343TG32_9EURY Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3EEW4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H3GJR0_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5WLK4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H5TP75_9EURY unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498GEH0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A498GAT1_9EURY Halobellus sp. MBLA0160 (UP000546257) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9SL59_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GYX4_HALVD UniProtKB Star D4GTQ6_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NRN0_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0D8E4_9EURY unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9P8H3_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2LL64_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3ZET9_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1R3B2_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star KCY_HALWD UniProtKB Star Q18FV5_HALWD unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) UniProtKB Star U1N6Y9_9EURY Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4HJ84_9EURY Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GLQ9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GF01_9EURY Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5QEU2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5QCG0_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5Q2G5_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6VLT8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H6RUI5_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7FTC4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0P7H7W1_9EURY Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6Q044_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1NNK3_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1P900_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6IRM1_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256ITH5_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0FGE8_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238VY38_HALVU UniProtKB Star A0A238VJQ4_HALVU unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T3M2_9EURY Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) UniProtKB Star A0A256H152_9EURY Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) UniProtKB Star U1P086_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HDH5_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F585_9EURY Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VNT2_9EURY unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5CFC5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D4YPY3_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MHJ4_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LQY7_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0M4F4_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0QBY7_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8DBZ0_HALXS UniProtKB Star F8D8E4_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JN46_9EURY UniProtKB Star W0JSQ0_9EURY unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) UniProtKB Star A0A063ZK57_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7FSX4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7E306_9EURY Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0C5Y8_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0CIZ9_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RU98_HALTV UniProtKB Star D2RUG3_HALTV unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GIQ5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5H6G5_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0I875_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2I0R6_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PVF4_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6N453_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3N6M5Y4_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AJ32_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SUW5_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) UniProtKB Star A0A5D5ASS3_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZE31_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JQG4_NATP1 UniProtKB Star L0JKF2_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AFR9_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0JV69_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202E5Y3_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9X2Z8_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9XAA6_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9WEH5_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9WF09_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9VHA2_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9W950_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TSC2_9EURY Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4VZ89_9EURY UniProtKB Star R4WAC1_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star Q0W694_METAR Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1Z2I1_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2ST74_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BKZ7_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7KZC6_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498H2H9_9EURY Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CR85_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RHB7_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1YXU8_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star Y1593_METB6 UniProtKB Star KCY_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HH77_METFS UniProtKB Star L0HIL9_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GKY2_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Q2FQY3_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2N7M9_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JBE5_9EURY Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JN02_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JS04_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P2W8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P3X7_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2PBP4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1F2PBX8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1F2PBC1_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062V5Q0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A062V185_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F4W5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A484F6B7_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star KCY_METBU UniProtKB Star Q12U53_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7EBF5_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E9N0_METMS UniProtKB Star D5E6Q1_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DP61_METTI unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0PT46_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0L2D2_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XL30_METZD UniProtKB Star F7XMP1_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star Y4660_METAC UniProtKB Star KCY_METAC unclassified Methanosarcina Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3L030_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NYY9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0E3L0Y8_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WQX2_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BYJ9_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star Y1012_METTP Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star Y1294_PYRFU UniProtKB Star KADA_PYRFU UniProtKB Star Q8U3T9_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LIF5_THEBM UniProtKB Star F0LI87_THEBM UniProtKB Star F0LHL0_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star Y1334_THEKO UniProtKB Star KADA_THEKO UniProtKB Star Q5JHJ9_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star Y920_THESM UniProtKB Star KADA_THESM UniProtKB Star C6A0W1_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) UniProtKB Star A0A133U8Y7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) UniProtKB Star A0A133ULA2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) UniProtKB Star A0A133UI34_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) UniProtKB Star A0A133V444_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A133UYC1_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) UniProtKB Star A0A133V8D2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A133V8X8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) UniProtKB Star A0A133VBU5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) UniProtKB Star A0A133VAF2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) UniProtKB Star A0A133VDC3_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) UniProtKB Star A0A133VFS0_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) UniProtKB Star A0A133VK70_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) UniProtKB Star A0A133VKH8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) UniProtKB Star A0A133VI10_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A133VJ32_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) UniProtKB Star A0A133VL51_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) UniProtKB Star A0A133VPM6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A133VNH4_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/24, 0 hit, 22 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RYQ6_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VJN0_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VB39_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) UniProtKB Star S2E119_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A447G2A1_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star A9A3X6_NITMS unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9CDQ1_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FHD3_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) UniProtKB Star A0A557SV98_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A557STU5_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484I9H0_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A484I7E3_9ARCH unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z7P0_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IM61_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HTJ2_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LCR0_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7V213_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EG12_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EDS4_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) UniProtKB Star V6AVG6_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) UniProtKB Star A0A7K4MZ99_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) UniProtKB Star A0A087RN87_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (1/5, 1 hit, 4 weak hits)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4XER7_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4YFV0_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4XMJ3_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4XTF0_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4X8F7_9ARCH

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0UH00_9ARCH
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (0/31, 0 hit, 37 weak hits)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) UniProtKB Star A0A5M8S7A4_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SJQ4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SJC7_9BACT Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1L5V8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4V2PV19_9BACT unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) UniProtKB Star A0A372INU6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A372INE6_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5G4R9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5G129_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) UniProtKB Star C1F880_ACIC5 Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6BWH0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H6ANS1_9BACT Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star Q1ILM8_KORVE Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WIU2_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9YVY0_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8NVA4_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6MZN0_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) UniProtKB Star A0A239ME31_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0T382_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8WXW6_GRATM unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1JXF1_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5AAL1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7L5A5A4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7L5A672_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9E594_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B9E8Y1_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7G6T7_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZMM2_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8V362_TERSS UniProtKB Star E8V4Q2_TERSS Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6WXZ7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0B6WZN8_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LI33_CHLTF Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) UniProtKB Star KCY_SOLUE UniProtKB Star Q01T19_SOLUE Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) UniProtKB Star A0A062XZ73_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7L9K1_9BACT

-

Actinobacteria (0/1623, 0 hit, 661 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidiferrimicrobium Acidiferrimicrobium australe (UP000437736) Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HM53_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4SCT5_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2RE36_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2RKC1_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5F1V6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6L5F8V1_9ACTN Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star A0LU96_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) UniProtKB Star K9EC56_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7AUN5_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) UniProtKB Star A0A095WXN2_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) UniProtKB Star E6KU69_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) UniProtKB Star C0W3C0_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) UniProtKB Star S2VFL5_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6UZF4_9ACTO Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) UniProtKB Star C0VZ30_9ACTO Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6UQH0_9ACTO Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1SH19_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) UniProtKB Star N6WBD7_9ACTO Schaalia georgiae (UP000276858) UniProtKB Star A0A426SZU1_9ACTO Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) UniProtKB Star A0A368W0K4_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0GVL7_9ACTN Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8WKF3_9ACTN Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) UniProtKB Star B8DW34_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) UniProtKB Star A0A087CZ09_9BIFI Bifidobacterium saguini DSM 23967 (UP000029066) UniProtKB Star A0A087DAP6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) unclassified Gardnerella Gardnerella sp. KA00735 (UP000236541) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star C7PX97_CATAD Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / JCM 1... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8VZN4_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6MYW8_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) UniProtKB Star A0A173Y082_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) UniProtKB Star A0A5K1J3R8_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HJL9_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AIK3_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3U6R7_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3XUG1_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) UniProtKB Star A0A437UW14_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8B376_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) UniProtKB Star C7MNA5_CRYCD environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) UniProtKB Star R7CKG8_9ACTN Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) UniProtKB Star R7B852_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) UniProtKB Star A0A6M8IZP9_9ACTN Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus unclassified Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) UniProtKB Star D0WGD1_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) UniProtKB Star C7N7X6_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0IKH2_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8K6Q1_9CORY Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CDY4_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) UniProtKB Star U3GSP7_9CORY Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) UniProtKB Star A0A075U0S5_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) UniProtKB Star KAD_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8QDR1_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6TAM4_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5UAG8_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A5C5TZ66_9CORY Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6J930_9CORY Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9VCN2_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A1H9R2U1_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) UniProtKB Star A0A097IDW3_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A097IFS7_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) UniProtKB Star L1M913_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) UniProtKB Star KAD_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1CED4_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A4P7QHP2_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3GRZ1_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CJV0_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CR22_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) UniProtKB Star A0A095Y573_9CORY Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6J4N1_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A3G6J220_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2HU84_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) UniProtKB Star KAD_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) UniProtKB Star X5DRC7_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) UniProtKB Star M1NPY4_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) UniProtKB Star A0A364V4D8_9CORY Corynebacterium humireducens NBRC 106098 = DSM 45392 (UP000031524) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5D593_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DA39_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) UniProtKB Star A0A076NLW8_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A076NNX9_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) UniProtKB Star KAD_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6TC98_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A0F6TCX1_9CORY Corynebacterium liangguodongii (UP000244754) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WDV2_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WCC1_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0YYE7_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A0Q1E1S5_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) UniProtKB Star S5TIK0_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) UniProtKB Star E0DCM8_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3H174_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) UniProtKB Star I7L9Y0_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7D506_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3YN02_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) UniProtKB Star D9QEF6_CORP2 UniProtKB Star D9QA36_CORP2 UniProtKB Star D9QA78_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) UniProtKB Star S2YTX9_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DLG0_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DSB7_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1RCF3_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CVV5_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2PS57_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) UniProtKB Star A0A177IAW2_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A177IAD6_9CORY Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) UniProtKB Star A0A376GMK6_CORST UniProtKB Star A0A0K2WUX9_CORST Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4U6F2_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3H3C2_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1PLS7_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A1H1SMP3_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6T4Z1_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A2N6T7L2_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) UniProtKB Star A0A077HNF5_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3HAM7_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) UniProtKB Star W5XY05_9CORY UniProtKB Star W5Y096_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1TA60_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A2U1T625_9CORY unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9Z2M4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8VIK5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8W3Y5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) UniProtKB Star A0A088QKF2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. BCW_4722 (UP000175640) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7PDE4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) UniProtKB Star A0A133ZKZ1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1L1Y0_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A1F1KTN3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1UYH5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) UniProtKB Star U7L4V1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) UniProtKB Star U7MS98_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6ZA67_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. YIM 101343 (UP000274907) UniProtKB Star A0A430I0A8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NSA9_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NTM7_9CORY Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia maris (UP000076732) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) UniProtKB Star L7KH85_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) UniProtKB Star G7GYK5_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star D0L2G6_GORB4 Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) UniProtKB Star H0R489_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) UniProtKB Star L7L8P9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star L7L7K3_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8JW41_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0KII4_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) UniProtKB Star M3V2W0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star M3UX16_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6N0Y9_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) UniProtKB Star K6VA91_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) UniProtKB Star M0QFR9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star M0QN69_9ACTN Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7GLV2_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) UniProtKB Star M7A960_9ACTN Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) UniProtKB Star A0A554V7V0_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4MBQ9_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6EIM4_HOYSD Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0N0V9_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1TAE4_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8Q6U5_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium kyorinense (UP000093592) UniProtKB Star A0A1A2ZC22_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1A2YZY5_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star KAD_MYCMM Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) UniProtKB Star A0A498QRT8_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2CFE8_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1NDN1_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) UniProtKB Star X8FFW0_MYCUL Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) UniProtKB Star KAD_MYCSK Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0M6C4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3JN30_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1ZFE0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1Y485_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3BE15_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8L5Z1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. MS1601 (UP000188050) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) UniProtKB Star A0A132SEA6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) UniProtKB Star A0A0T1W7N6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacterium sp. YC-RL4 (UP000077143) UniProtKB Star A0A172USX6_9MYCO Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) UniProtKB Star F5YUR2_MYCSD UniProtKB Star F5YXU6_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MY06_MYCAG UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MNC3_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4WGM0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5PI02_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6YNZ1_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) UniProtKB Star W9B4U3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1SZQ4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RBG0_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5BC52_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3RUR1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LIZ1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) UniProtKB Star V5X771_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7QPW8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star KAD_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CKD9_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tusciae (UP000192411) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0JVE9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star KAD_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WNE7_9MYCO Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) UniProtKB Star A0A285LW94_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A285M181_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9Y6W9_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A6G9YDG9_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) UniProtKB Star U5E5U9_NOCAS Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) UniProtKB Star K0ET90_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) UniProtKB Star A0A231H9L5_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6QZX6_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2TM04_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star KAD_NOCFA UniProtKB Star KCY_NOCFA UniProtKB Star Q5Z1Z5_NOCFA Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PPR6_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0VML5_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) UniProtKB Star A0A370GR20_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) UniProtKB Star W5TEQ1_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A378YJD1_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4K4X8_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) UniProtKB Star A0A370I1D7_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366DFS5_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A366D0E5_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8NIW1_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2L2D2_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) UniProtKB Star A0A164I733_9NOCA unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3KRT9_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. RB20 (UP000438448) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0DBK2_9NOCA Nocardia sp. RB56 (UP000431401) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0DI41_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A7K0DKL3_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2G091_9NOCA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) UniProtKB Star A0A059MML9_9NOCA Rhodococcus cavernicola (UP000322244) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7S9J7_9NOCA Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4XD51_9NOCA Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) UniProtKB Star A0A177Y6B1_9NOCA Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) UniProtKB Star C1BAP7_RHOOB Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) UniProtKB Star V9XFE9_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) UniProtKB Star R7WHQ7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HQY3_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0UQM1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6U835_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5AA35_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A0D5A6Y5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) UniProtKB Star A0A541B966_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9UAY4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) UniProtKB Star A0A164GY97_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) UniProtKB Star A0A438B2B7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0JTN1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK269 (UP000257142) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9TP48_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) UniProtKB Star A0A235G5Y1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) UniProtKB Star A0A143Q501_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2YC57_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2BY59_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6NLN1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8R9A7_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7BV31_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7GS30_9NOCA unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) UniProtKB Star V8D1Z4_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QPE4_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6ZDR3_SEGRD Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) UniProtKB Star D5UWI1_TSUPD Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3NZS8_9ACTN Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8AYW6_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) UniProtKB Star LON_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2KP47_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3JAA6_FRAIE UniProtKB Star E3IWY0_FRAIE unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) UniProtKB Star A0A166SFU6_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) UniProtKB Star D3D260_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1Q8S2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1S1QSP4_9ACTN Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5E165_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4S5ETI9_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9Q1H4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44270 (UP000219482) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TBT05-19 (UP000253254) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. CPCC 205119 (UP000470470) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DPL7_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CKT9_9ACTN Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) UniProtKB Star A0A418KI25_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9S454_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3M2U4_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) UniProtKB Star A0A315ZZ72_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A316ACK0_9ACTN unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8ZJH5_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0YGP8_9ACTN unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) UniProtKB Star A0A150H800_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BNT8_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9XQP2_9CELL Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2W0N3_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3YMF8_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) UniProtKB Star Z9JYD9_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6U2N5_9MICO Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) UniProtKB Star S3Y185_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) UniProtKB Star A0A151C1J0_9MICO Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9M7S1_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) UniProtKB Star A0A561E0U6_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) UniProtKB Star K6UMH4_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) UniProtKB Star A0A239VR76_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0KIU6_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1G4J3_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) UniProtKB Star A0A212T9K0_9MICO unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus baldri (UP000198506) Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1U392_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) UniProtKB Star A0A173LXZ9_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9LHD4_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4UU41_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1TIJ1_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1Y4Z0_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7A1H3_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9CKL9_9MICO Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5LAB0_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2ICT5_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0L2I6_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) UniProtKB Star A0A495IJN0_9MICO unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) UniProtKB Star A0A2R2W5G4_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5C3K3_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) UniProtKB Star A0A126Z9V1_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1QEA3_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0VBL4_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) UniProtKB Star A0A387BWR1_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5B7I3_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) UniProtKB Star A0A542YLG2_9MICO Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8M3M4_9MICO Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter coleopterorum (UP000503441) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1XTX8_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VTU0_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4Q3H6_9MICO unclassified Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) UniProtKB Star I0R287_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9E0A3_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium oxydans (UP000033640) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9FXT5_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8LPK2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (UP000072189) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0BLV7_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4IBT6_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4FHR0_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A4S4FHD2_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5K713_9MICO Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) UniProtKB Star A0A387BA90_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5W6X6_9MICO Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0BKJ4_9MICC UniProtKB Star A0A3N0C694_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9CMY8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7STD0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. ZXY-2 (UP000177289) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8ZJF7_9MICC Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) UniProtKB Star KAD_MICLC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) UniProtKB Star A0A127A1W8_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2AT87_9MICC unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1L750_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) UniProtKB Star A0A516GBH9_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EQF6_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2DBC1_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9T6S9_MICAI UniProtKB Star D9TES6_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5H6L0_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372G5P7_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5HYZ5_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YPU1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YY83_9ACTN Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0USH6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0D0WV57_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4F4R2_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A8Z8Z6_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3T0A2_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6U940_9ACTN unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8A3Z7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2S1B0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NXL8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8AQM7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YV62_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YMT8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8XKX1_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YN47_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6QFB2_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0P1R2_9ACTN Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) UniProtKB Star A0A399VBK5_9ACTN unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. YIM 132087 (UP000460221) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1FNJ9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7K1FJZ1_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YGU3_9ACTN Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptoraceae Nitriliruptoraceae bacterium ZYF776 (UP000460165) unclassified Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1SCR1_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BKT2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A561BQ60_9ACTN Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4ZMY4_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2PU62_KRIFD Kribbella soli (UP000292346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0HQJ6_9ACTN unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4XA28_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BXD6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R2CD31_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6KI15_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IZR9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R6K7U3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4V3CAD2_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2541 (UP000295573) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2S4U6_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7TGC2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R7T5A6_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium chenweiae (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0CNL9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N0CDP3_9ACTN Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8P621_9ACTN Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0GVJ7_9ACTN Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0DZI4_9ACTN unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6FRG6_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1M855_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5B1LZV3_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7UEZ7_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7GN06_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2SJZ9_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8FG35_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4ZA54_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) UniProtKB Star A0A417Y361_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1Z2V6_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6IDC7_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4N025_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1J4MYU3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1J4MX26_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7YES1_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7IG85_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) UniProtKB Star A0A316TEK1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A316TJB8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4ZT49_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) UniProtKB Star A1SKZ8_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1LE98_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF479 (UP000269142) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) UniProtKB Star R7Y0S0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0V2L3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XSF1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HLT2-9 (UP000291101) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2T6I1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1A184_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) UniProtKB Star A0A401YC10_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A401YBS6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7ZQT8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7EY93_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3JD33_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0FSG9_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter coleopterorum (UP000501058) Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) UniProtKB Star U1FG01_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XNL9_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1WP62_9ACTN unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5VNG4_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) UniProtKB Star A0A516PWK1_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7JCU2_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) UniProtKB Star A0A255H8B4_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) UniProtKB Star A0A255EBY9_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9T8S8_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2F7U2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CN92_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6HSL1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CV23_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ASH9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1WGF5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) unclassified Propionibacteriales Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) UniProtKB Star A0A221VYC6_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2JXP5_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0V6N2_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6GWG8_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LF03_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6V1A8_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7ITA4_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9S0D4_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7V9K6_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R7UPD6_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8CQ08_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8CKH7_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WM06_ACTMD Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9YXS7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0VDC8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) UniProtKB Star A0A558A0Y2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) UniProtKB Star A0A344L668_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A344LFL1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M987_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263D8W1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6A281_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542DJN7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4SHX9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0ZZL4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) UniProtKB Star G0FUX1_AMYMS Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076MSI8_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7Z0B1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) UniProtKB Star A0A558D797_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8XRR9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3NWS5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7J8R6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9F8F4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3LIL2_9PSEU unclassified Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2DBU3_9PSEU Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2XNI3_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) UniProtKB Star A0A238YK12_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7KNE6_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2CWW5_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9IEM7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A0N9I8Q0_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) UniProtKB Star W5WTS3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star W5WR35_9PSEU Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0IA25_9PSEU unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7SXR7_9PSEU Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SP38_9PSEU Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HEK8_LENAE Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2B0W7_9PSEU unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563EJ24_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222VK14_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4BA90_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A2V4BBG1_9PSEU Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) UniProtKB Star A0A660CFD8_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0LLW2_9PSEU unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) UniProtKB Star A0A318LYY2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4RQZ1_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1I4XGC0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511CYE4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2N1M5_PSEAH Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) UniProtKB Star A0A6M6JH14_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) UniProtKB Star A0A543FN06_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CWC3_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2PHD9_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HVE8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WQJ4_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WRG4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7GJ37_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7V411_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6X5V9_PSETH unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9SLP1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7JZK4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4QE59_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZNU6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) UniProtKB Star A0A263DSD2_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7HXQ0_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) UniProtKB Star A0A419HCZ6_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) UniProtKB Star H5X6C5_9PSEU UniProtKB Star H5X5D5_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9A1Z6_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star C7MTW8_SACVD Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) UniProtKB Star I0V136_9PSEU unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9UXE8_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5DKG6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star A4FPK1_SACEN Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6PV05_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) UniProtKB Star A0A073BBS8_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3BZ12_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3XQK9_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495WAJ0_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0KEF0_SACES Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2Q2Z1_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YWK8_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4XF62_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0HBA6_SACSY Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495XDP7_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TG44_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2QU37_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R2QA35_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0T4E6_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A2T0TD47_9PSEU unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5EQB7_9PSEU unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5CQ97_9PSEU Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) UniProtKB Star A0A023X533_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star Q1AW26_RUBXD unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7N0U9_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4NG45_KITSK Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561UEZ6_9ACTN unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8P6L7_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7QTE2_STRJI UniProtKB Star A0A1H7G823_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0J7Q7_9ACTN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JL63_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9P7I9_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1MC79_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059W340_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2I1P4_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345Y1P1_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus clade Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4X6W6_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces capillispiralis (UP000316603) UniProtKB Star A0A561TM98_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8LVW5_9ACTN Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0GVT1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0N0Y1X1_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star B5GXL0_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4R4N0_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) UniProtKB Star A0A367ER14_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) UniProtKB Star A0A233S6B5_9ACTN Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8KR56_9ACTN Streptomyces griseofuscus (UP000193489) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9YM09_9ACTN Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4T8H6_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9Z2A0_9ACTN Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) UniProtKB Star A0A371Q996_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) UniProtKB Star A0A445NET7_STRNE Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A250V9C0_STROL Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6YYV6_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0MXV4_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7K2Y8_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9ICH4_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6XRJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8FYT7_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2NNS6_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4IBL8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 2114.4 (UP000198141) UniProtKB Star A0A212TYJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4Z1L3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5Y0X0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1LGD6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7MTG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4PPV9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) UniProtKB Star A0A384IB27_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4UQ36_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4N1Y7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2FYC8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3IW71_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5N2K0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4WKL6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2K3B3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) UniProtKB Star A0A170Y6N2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5P2S1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1A5NXP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5II14_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) UniProtKB Star S3AYM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550HY70_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4V2Q4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) UniProtKB Star A0A553YVV3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3UN83_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GVL4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0AST6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4QUN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) UniProtKB Star A0A365ZDT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RB5 (UP000466345) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YTQ9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2S4Z373_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XPF1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) UniProtKB Star A0A1W7D2V4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1W7CTG2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2U2A8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2XPC6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2YQL4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2UUH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5CJP8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7815 (UP000474376) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3FL89_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B3G918_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2TH73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3INY7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1RQ52_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5KF67_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) UniProtKB Star A0A022MPT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4ILS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8VEL5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01529 (UP000269043) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) UniProtKB Star A0A429TYM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8TQJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) UniProtKB Star A0A6N2HTQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1SF67_9ACTN Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) UniProtKB Star A0A505DGR6_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5P0R4_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2BFC9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6G2B8F9_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4NK16_9ACTN Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) UniProtKB Star A0A132N2Z8_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D6A9T8_STRV1 Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A3R7IYH9_9ACTN Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5TUM3_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) UniProtKB Star A0A286DIK1_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2G9K9_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4KNN8_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) UniProtKB Star A0A147KMR7_9ACTN Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora macrocephala (UP000331127) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4BKP5_9ACTN Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2I6V1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2W2FTG5_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6RSY2_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MVB8_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438M1T9_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7XQZ7_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6DD64_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0A3J4_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JYW1_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9Z8M2_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4F668_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) UniProtKB Star A0A161LA49_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2BDA0_STRRD Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239N3C0_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6YA54_THEBD UniProtKB Star D6YA70_THEBD Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) UniProtKB Star A0A543IZF2_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NWA1_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1KWD7_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0C2X4_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5KPE9_9ACTN Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) UniProtKB Star A0A238ZWW4_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura physcomitrii (UP000462055) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5AAV2_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UMI7_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4SKP2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC216 (UP000294687) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5X5H6_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1GGH2_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star D3F1I9_CONWI unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) UniProtKB Star A0A660L273_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) UniProtKB Star A4AFC2_9ACTN

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 28 weak hits)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star COAE_AQUAE UniProtKB Star KCY_AQUAE UniProtKB Star KAD_AQUAE UniProtKB Star O67460_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) UniProtKB Star A0A497XSU7_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A0A497XT20_9AQUI unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) UniProtKB Star A8UZZ1_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A8URU3_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DHX1_HYDTT UniProtKB Star D3DH81_HYDTT UniProtKB Star D3DHE9_HYDTT unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1BSH8_9AQUI Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SND4_THEAH UniProtKB Star D3SPJ9_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6S021_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A0A1M6TJM3_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0BFD9_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A0A3M0BKA1_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A0A3M0B5Y7_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star C0QRR3_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DX37_SULAA UniProtKB Star C1DXI3_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) UniProtKB Star C4FLE2_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) UniProtKB Star A0A0S3QTW3_THET7 UniProtKB Star A0A0S3QTL5_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1MKN6_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S1E1_DESTD UniProtKB Star F0S2J0_DESTD

-

Armatimonadetes (0/5, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0H921_9BACT Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EY82_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NQU9_9BACT

-

Atribacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/899, 0 hit, 353 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8D2V9_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3NUT7_9BACT Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6BXC2_9BACT unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0DA53_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) UniProtKB Star A0A257LDB9_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) UniProtKB Star A0A142L3C3_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) UniProtKB Star S8FFV6_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) UniProtKB Star D7JF00_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) UniProtKB Star A0A6F9ZB51_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6HQC6_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8ABN2_9BACE Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) UniProtKB Star A0A174WWT5_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) UniProtKB Star F3ZT36_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5BCR9_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) UniProtKB Star A0A174FZ32_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) UniProtKB Star F3PYH2_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6SV47_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3MV61_9BACE Bacteroides intestinalis DSM 17393 (UP000004596) UniProtKB Star B3CFU0_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5ELI0_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) UniProtKB Star W4UPF9_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) UniProtKB Star A0A108T7V7_BACSE UniProtKB Star A0A120A2I6_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis (UP000095788) UniProtKB Star A0A139KF89_BACUN environmental samples Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) UniProtKB Star R5YKG0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) UniProtKB Star R5SCZ4_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) UniProtKB Star R5CDK9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) UniProtKB Star R6FQB0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) UniProtKB Star E5C4Z9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) UniProtKB Star A0A374W9Z2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) UniProtKB Star A0A374VD76_9BACE Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HZQ8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) UniProtKB Star A0A180F1M5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) UniProtKB Star U5Q783_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4UPM9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7L4US67_9BACT Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KZV1_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FBB8_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) UniProtKB Star A0A098C0G5_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BYS7_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4G7M4_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0IZG6_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0J578_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NN72_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VZ40_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9Z3R4_ODOSD UniProtKB Star F9Z919_ODOSD environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) UniProtKB Star A0A170ZVH4_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) UniProtKB Star U6R9U9_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star KAD_PHOV8 Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2BQP6_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) UniProtKB Star Z4WTY8_9PORP Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2G3A1_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) UniProtKB Star KAD_PORGI Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8WQ61_9PORP UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8WPV7_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2DQ97_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2DM24_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) UniProtKB Star A0A1F0FYZ4_9PORP UniProtKB Star A0A1F0GDG4_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) UniProtKB Star A0A0C3MGZ9_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) UniProtKB Star C9LE48_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8E405_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) UniProtKB Star D8E029_PREBR Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) UniProtKB Star G1WBU7_9BACT Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) UniProtKB Star U2L3N6_9BACT Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) UniProtKB Star R5CFN8_9BACT UniProtKB Star R5CTK8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) UniProtKB Star R5P597_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) UniProtKB Star R5KUG7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) UniProtKB Star R5CX10_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) UniProtKB Star R7EVR8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) UniProtKB Star R6WE90_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) UniProtKB Star R6AU92_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) UniProtKB Star A0A264Y9S4_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2QES1_9BACT Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) UniProtKB Star A0A255SFF5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A255SEN3_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) UniProtKB Star A0A255T4V6_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) UniProtKB Star A0A255SZE9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A255T3M9_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) UniProtKB Star D3I9L6_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) UniProtKB Star D3IMC2_9BACT UniProtKB Star D3IIE7_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1LNC8_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2EX28_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WUC3_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WZ26_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3R0P0_9BACT Alistipes sp. (UP000490592) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) UniProtKB Star A0A373ZV36_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AUW8_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VKB3_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) UniProtKB Star A0A143XVG6_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4EDX3_9BACT environmental samples Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) UniProtKB Star R7JIJ9_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) UniProtKB Star R5WPJ5_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) UniProtKB Star R6VTS5_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) UniProtKB Star A0A060RCI4_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) UniProtKB Star A0A379MTA3_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2HUF4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0S2HZE7_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star KAD_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5JDH5_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) UniProtKB Star K5ZNM8_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) UniProtKB Star R7J5E0_9BACT unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) UniProtKB Star A0A415DSB8_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4D943_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8UIK3_TANFA environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) UniProtKB Star R5IQR8_9BACT Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) UniProtKB Star R7DEC0_9BACT unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8N774_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4CRG8_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GM59_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) UniProtKB Star A0A425Y2V2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A425XY52_9BACT Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) UniProtKB Star A0A434AXQ0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A434AYV2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A434AY83_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1CK87_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1CQG5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1CPS4_9BACT Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3ZWD7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2V3ZXV4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2V4A3L9_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5DHF1_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) UniProtKB Star A0A553G948_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A553GRW8_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0XQY5_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1ZFR5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I2BTC7_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HMR3_9BACT unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G4B3_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4MIG1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3N4MNX7_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291QV67_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) UniProtKB Star A0A512RM85_9BACT Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4PQU5_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1SUK6_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WZ53_9BACT unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Chitinophaga sp. ysch24 (UP000461730) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BA43_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3PHF8_9BACT Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UJ89_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UEQ7_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KWE6_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7ABP5_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella caeni (UP000306918) Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8THM5_NIAKG Niastella vici (UP000192796) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7A134_9BACT Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7NB74_9BACT unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) UniProtKB Star M7N4T0_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0WKK7_9BACT Algoriphagus boseongensis (UP000294535) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) UniProtKB Star A3I297_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) UniProtKB Star A0A142EIE9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A142EID9_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2GYJ5_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0FVL3_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7X790_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316E279_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VIS5_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) UniProtKB Star A0A401U7Q0_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4STQ3_CYTH3 Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) UniProtKB Star A0A257IPV0_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DM82_9BACT unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0K9B4_9BACT unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella arboricola (UP000248790) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RRJ1_LEAB4 Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5BY69_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9YQM6_9BACT unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) UniProtKB Star A0A261Q5I5_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter gummosus (UP000282184) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RRB2_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4DRK3_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) UniProtKB Star C0BKD7_FLABM Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NMZ0_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3Z081_AEQSU Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YPK6_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) UniProtKB Star A0A554VMP0_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7VU37_9FLAO Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NZV9_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1BJD2_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Arenibacter Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9DZ61_9FLAO Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6EAU8_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7TAV9_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9R4G7_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) UniProtKB Star G2EGQ2_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7I236_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) UniProtKB Star C7M6A7_CAPOD unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) UniProtKB Star L1P739_9FLAO UniProtKB Star L1NY87_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1YUK8_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3U7I6_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) UniProtKB Star A0A238ZK18_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0G4P4_9FLAO Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9UQ46_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8UEU0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) UniProtKB Star A0A507ZB73_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KJZ3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EJ13_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9F6D6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EZG8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LLB6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9MMW7_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z1W4_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5BFZ3_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4NAY1_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) UniProtKB Star A0A255Z4Y1_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) UniProtKB Star V6S189_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gillisiae (UP000198951) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5R6F5_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6L5E9_9FLAO Flavobacterium hibernum (UP000032061) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0EE88_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0L7E8_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XUM7_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LS51_9FLAO Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) UniProtKB Star A0A328WS14_9FLAO Flavobacterium laiguense (UP000245618) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5HU43_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8WCK7_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SGV1_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JLX6_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7PUQ3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) UniProtKB Star A0A199XPM4_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) UniProtKB Star A0A365P130_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) UniProtKB Star A0A519KED2_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) UniProtKB Star A0A495KPK1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) UniProtKB Star A0A495SKA3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) UniProtKB Star A0A653QSV1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) UniProtKB Star A0A370EB02_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4A0Y3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) UniProtKB Star A0A243SEM2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7M6X6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) UniProtKB Star A0A553EDB8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KNM7_FORAG Formosa algae (UP000236329) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5GP82_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) UniProtKB Star K2PU63_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) UniProtKB Star H2BYW0_9FLAO Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1VII9_9FLAO Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MS28_9FLAO Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7I0L4_9FLAO Gramella fulva (UP000241507) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3ZAI1_9FLAO Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3J8P1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1L3J1J7_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1DXC6_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9KFA5_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9FSD6_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) UniProtKB Star A0A420DLL4_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) UniProtKB Star I0WDZ6_9FLAO Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) UniProtKB Star I3C954_9FLAO Kordia Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) UniProtKB Star A0A345H343_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9VT70_9FLAO Kriegella sp. EG-1 (UP000431755) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0ESR2_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0UJC5_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) UniProtKB Star A0A238WM52_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1IS80_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1ZCD6_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) UniProtKB Star A0A223V9C8_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7ZFT6_9FLAO Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) UniProtKB Star A0A316DZF7_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) UniProtKB Star A4AV06_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5K561_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2G5KI93_9FLAO Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1REH9_9FLAO unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) UniProtKB Star A0A385BVH9_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0I601_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LFY0_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JTZ8_9FLAO Muricauda Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) UniProtKB Star A0A371JVZ7_9FLAO Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ARW7G5W (UP000256584) Muricauda zhangzhouensis (UP000199592) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2S1F1_9FLAO Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3M6P3_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7EWB8_9FLAO Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) UniProtKB Star H1ZCM5_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1GIV5_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A7K1GJY1_9FLAO Myroides profundi (UP000031842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5S1X1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0B5RXJ6_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) UniProtKB Star A0A368P770_9FLAO unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0JYN9_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) UniProtKB Star A0A327RND3_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3QKL7_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4ISA7_9FLAO Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WBS0_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7BDQ2_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7VQW5_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1G7V7E2_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7BFW8_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3M3Y8_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CLU5_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5GLJ0_9FLAO Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5AID2_9FLAO Salegentibacter holothuriorum (UP000190230) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5E2M2_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) UniProtKB Star A0A0S1SA39_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7AWJ3_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7GM98_9FLAO unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7DU65_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1PPE0_9FLAO unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) UniProtKB Star A0A329N1V9_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SMR8_9FLAO Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7W9X8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) UniProtKB Star A0A238U6R7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1ED21_9FLAO Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5H0G5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1FCM9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CEM8_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) UniProtKB Star A0A265UMU7_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4WW68_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) UniProtKB Star A0A024FLH3_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) UniProtKB Star M7MGL9_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6TQE9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4R6TII1_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) UniProtKB Star W2URR4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star W2UNQ8_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0L4T7_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1E060_9FLAO Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) UniProtKB Star A0A085L3Z3_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4T7E9_9FLAO Apibacter Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3ASK2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0X3AN74_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) UniProtKB Star A0A563D8W3_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1QSW3_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) UniProtKB Star K1LTB0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) UniProtKB Star A0A368N425_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A368MXR8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium nematophagum (UP000267524) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7L5T2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) UniProtKB Star A0A086BLX6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) UniProtKB Star A0A086FAL4_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2G923_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5Q874_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4DBS1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf404 (UP000051183) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5ZB45_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) UniProtKB Star A0A1A7KEK7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZEU3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7F7R6_9FLAO Epilithonimonas Epilithonimonas hominis (UP000198555) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6K861_9FLAO Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7IYP3_9FLAO Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) UniProtKB Star A0A239XBL2_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5UBK0_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6AAF4_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7UED7_9FLAO Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3GQV2_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2CTF2_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) UniProtKB Star A0A383U438_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I3ZYH6_ORNRL Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) UniProtKB Star J9R3R4_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5DL37_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6CSM4_9BACT Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6L0E6_SAPGL Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8URP6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6A5I6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. F01003 (UP000286701) Mucilaginibacter sp. F39-2 (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2GQK7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3VH12_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter jejuensis (UP000274046) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5NWP9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMF7056 (UP000451233) Pedobacter sp. HMF7647 (UP000466586) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-8 (UP000291117) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KRB3_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) UniProtKB Star A0A521D945_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5A0J6_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3U8R6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) UniProtKB Star D7VJY4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TFJ9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TT76_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1TK10_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6M1TH05_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6M1SUD5_9BACT Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4T991_9BACT unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2G8M2_9BACT Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8FQY1_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6YDK1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1B6YD68_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1B6Y7W6_9BACT Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1SU17_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6M1TCM5_9BACT Fodinibius Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) UniProtKB Star A0A5D3YNF8_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) UniProtKB Star A0A521CVS5_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0VJR7_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) UniProtKB Star A0A371QN51_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A371QTD4_9BACT unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) UniProtKB Star A0A328EG09_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) UniProtKB Star A0A2W4IHI8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2W4J0T3_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) UniProtKB Star B0VHP3_CLOAI UniProtKB Star B0VI93_CLOAI Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) UniProtKB Star A0A328EIS9_9BACT

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) UniProtKB Star A0A656D9F4_9BACT Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7MUJ3_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) UniProtKB Star A0A328RR36_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) UniProtKB Star A0A328R135_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) UniProtKB Star A0A328REQ8_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) UniProtKB Star A0A328R6Y5_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) UniProtKB Star A0A388TEI6_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I3I4_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547) UniProtKB Star V7PZE2_9BACT

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) UniProtKB Star A0A496AGF3_9BACT

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) UniProtKB Star V5RVG8_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) UniProtKB Star R4PL51_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) UniProtKB Star A0A563DB74_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A563D6B9_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) UniProtKB Star A0A563CP00_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) UniProtKB Star A0A563D556_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A563CXX1_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) UniProtKB Star A0A563C9I0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A563C9F9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A563C7K2_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) UniProtKB Star A0A563CBC4_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) UniProtKB Star A0A563CAV3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A563CDR8_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) UniProtKB Star A0A563ADU8_9BACT candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) UniProtKB Star A0A369KIH9_9BACT Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5JBC9_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) UniProtKB Star D6YU76_WADCW

-

Chlorobi (0/12, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star COAE_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) UniProtKB Star A0A533TZC2_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star B3QX15_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) UniProtKB Star B4S835_PROA2 unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Q2D4_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (0/53, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) unclassified Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9UBX4_9CHLR Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3MDI8_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star A5USG8_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) UniProtKB Star Q3Z9E2_DEHM1 Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0GKR8_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8FA67_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) UniProtKB Star D8K1P3_DEHLB Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) UniProtKB Star A0A5A5THI3_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W052_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) UniProtKB Star B5Y8P5_COPPD UniProtKB Star B5Y8P6_COPPD

-

Cyanobacteria (0/165, 0 hit, 126 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ZUJ9_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9TSA8_CHRTP Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_012 (UP000292185) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) UniProtKB Star A0A654SHB5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A654SQM7_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6CVP4_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) UniProtKB Star A0ZG56_NODSP Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) UniProtKB Star D4TV64_9CYAN Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4URC9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4US41_9CYAN Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2TJS7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) UniProtKB Star K9V984_9CYAN unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) UniProtKB Star A0A0T7BX68_9CYAN Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4RNI3_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4NE34_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RBT4_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) UniProtKB Star K9PN08_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1ANJ1_CHLFR Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) UniProtKB Star G6FQP6_9CYAN Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZNT2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZCM8_9CYAN Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) UniProtKB Star K7WU29_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) UniProtKB Star K9WZH7_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc carneum NIES-2107 (UP000217463) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4HP52_9NOSO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8SIX3_9NOSO Nostoc linckia z16 (UP000223862) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6W864_NOSLI UniProtKB Star A0A2C6U1P8_NOSLI Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) UniProtKB Star A0A367QY51_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star B2ITN6_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HIX8_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HMP1_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9R0U3_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star KAD1_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4SD23_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) UniProtKB Star K9QCV2_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) UniProtKB Star A0A252DQ24_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8WGI0_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A5P8W3K0_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) UniProtKB Star M1X278_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) UniProtKB Star M1WN26_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) UniProtKB Star D7DYZ2_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1AEB5_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0RVA5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0RUH3_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) UniProtKB Star K9RCI8_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) UniProtKB Star A0A139X9F1_9CYAN Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2PDH7_9CYAN Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QHW0_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1QYH5_9CYAN Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2KYL8_9CYAN unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) UniProtKB Star A0A218QJ91_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1M3S0_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) UniProtKB Star A0A401IL24_APHSA UniProtKB Star A0A401IF44_APHSA Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) UniProtKB Star D3EQH1_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star B1WQT0_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) UniProtKB Star Q4C152_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star B7KI06_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0UJB4_GLOV7 Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NPQ5_9CHRO Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9YGR4_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RRG0_9CHRO Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3709 (UP000064126) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ASB7_9CHRO Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) UniProtKB Star K9XD29_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1EIN2_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z2P9_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) UniProtKB Star K9YNV4_CYASC Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) UniProtKB Star B0JHY4_MICAN UniProtKB Star B0JGJ1_MICAN Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) UniProtKB Star A0A552AI67_MICAE Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) UniProtKB Star B4W3Z9_9CYAN Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) UniProtKB Star K9S6D6_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QLG1_9CYAN Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QHR7_9CYAN Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) UniProtKB Star K9W0A2_9CYAN Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) UniProtKB Star D4ZPI0_ARTPN Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) UniProtKB Star A0A261KTP5_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) UniProtKB Star D8G2V7_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus vaginatus FGP-2 (UP000004988) UniProtKB Star F5UGM2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star F5UMD7_9CYAN unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) UniProtKB Star K9WP05_9CYAN Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1TUT0_9CYAN Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JVP4_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) UniProtKB Star A0A073CCI0_PLAAG Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) UniProtKB Star KAD_TRIEI Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) UniProtKB Star A0A2G4F5W8_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) UniProtKB Star A0YWG1_LYNSP Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) UniProtKB Star F4XKU8_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6Q3Q0_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) UniProtKB Star K9TK20_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IMM6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7I7J7_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) UniProtKB Star A0A168WZ19_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XY97_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) UniProtKB Star A0A563VYE0_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) UniProtKB Star K9T8E2_9CYAN unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) UniProtKB Star L8LWN3_9CYAN Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star B0C1F2_ACAM1 UniProtKB Star B0C375_ACAM1 unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1K6J2_9CYAN Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) UniProtKB Star A0A251WGA4_9CYAN Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JB19_LEPBY Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) UniProtKB Star U9VZF9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) UniProtKB Star A0A0P4UXQ2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0P4UXN1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) Leptolyngbya sp. PCC 7376 (UP000010389) UniProtKB Star K9Q707_9CYAN Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) UniProtKB Star A0A166URE0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A166W8R3_9CYAN Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) UniProtKB Star A0A098TQE8_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DLV6_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) UniProtKB Star K8GIY5_9CYAN Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1BYS1_9CYAN Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) UniProtKB Star KAD_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) UniProtKB Star PANCY_PROM0 UniProtKB Star KAD_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HVF6_9CYAN Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2PRS3_PROHO Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) UniProtKB Star K9Z1B2_DACSA Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) UniProtKB Star A0A0G8AWU5_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4AQU8_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WHG4_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6B4H1_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. NIES-970 (UP000218535) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2TWA7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) UniProtKB Star A3YUK0_9SYNE Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) UniProtKB Star KAD_THEEB cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4D2W1_9CYAN cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8WFT4_9CYAN

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TID4_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3PA05_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E9R5_FLESM UniProtKB Star F8E3X5_FLESM Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) UniProtKB Star V2RLS8_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/27, 0 hit, 24 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9D471_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) UniProtKB Star A0A511MXU8_9DEIO Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star C1D1D6_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) UniProtKB Star A0A221SWC5_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) UniProtKB Star Q1IXR1_DEIGD Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VM59_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8U8M1_DEIML Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7NSQ0_9DEIO Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) UniProtKB Star F0RJV9_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) UniProtKB Star A0A172TD16_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) UniProtKB Star A0A318S3Y8_9DEIO unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) UniProtKB Star A0A418V5L6_9DEIO Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) UniProtKB Star A0A399ESU3_9DEIN UniProtKB Star A0A399ETP5_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NQI8_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) UniProtKB Star A0A399FDX8_9DEIN Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) UniProtKB Star A0A399EM72_9DEIN UniProtKB Star A0A399EE68_9DEIN Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7B9Y1_MEISD UniProtKB Star D7BIA8_MEISD Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) UniProtKB Star E4UAB0_OCEP5 UniProtKB Star E4U7U2_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star Q5SHA5_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CRZ5_TRURR

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) UniProtKB Star B8E1F3_DICTD UniProtKB Star B8E081_DICTD

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) UniProtKB Star KAD_ELUMP unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3WHH8_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IF40_ENDTX UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IJ59_ENDTX UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IF90_ENDTX UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IGF7_ENDTX

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (0/1644, 0 hit, 700 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0C4I7_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165YJT5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A165XCI0_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9EZQ1_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star KAD_ALKHC Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MGP9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MA56_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1Y9THB6_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6CPH4_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QRI3_BACA3 Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094YWF0_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060LRP3_9BACI Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4Q249_9BACI Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) UniProtKB Star A0A556PXA8_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1ZPF4_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0J416_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LQP3_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LTM8_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2MEJ7_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star KCY_ANOFW Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) UniProtKB Star A0A327YNV3_9BACI unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HPX6_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5CAQ4_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3D5V3_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147K8S3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A147K6N3_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4U463_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3RB20_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FQG8_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0H9C4_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0Q692_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZLS1_9BACI Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GPB1_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LMI0_9BACI Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9QUN1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A428N4R0_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LHC4_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JM44_BACSX Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) UniProtKB Star A0A268IJP2_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268E6N8_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8IMY6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KNP4_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4GCK3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9AIA9_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P3C8_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371SH18_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2RFW7_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R3N0_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A554A309_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A553ZU80_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5H5M3_9BACI Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) UniProtKB Star X0SN23_9BACI Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MKJ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SBL7_9BACI Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star COAE_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366XV89_9BACI Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MP38_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) UniProtKB Star A0A150M784_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V9Q4_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Evansella Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TZD7_BACCJ Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370GKU2_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z5K9_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JEV9_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8J476_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star KCY_GEOKA unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) UniProtKB Star A0A063YRA4_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4L1F8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I4MXD9_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9UFK0_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JNC6_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0H291_9BACI unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5N3H1_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Heyndrickxia Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150LAH8_9BACI Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A178A8S5_9BACI Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4VW84_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YN19_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HTR4_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0P3I1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3S0P857_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8QAU6_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IJN4_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A431US72_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396SFC5_9BACI unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1H3T2_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7YDI5_9BACI Margalitia Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3N6W4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R3NEF3_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BC28_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179T666_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Niallia Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z3P5_9BACI Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A495ACK9_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star KCY_OCEIH Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9ZH02_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MYC5_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) UniProtKB Star W9B5P7_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YG32_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8FG58_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KPZ9_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HB66_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MA13_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GVG5_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2UYZ0_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GG05_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5HWI7_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3W6S6_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6SLM5_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7MLR3_9BACI Psychrobacillus vulpis (UP000316626) UniProtKB Star A0A544TQQ4_9BACI unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XVB6_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9SZ63_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K4E1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JJW4_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KHG0_9BACI Rossellomorea Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0I014_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I0H5W3_9BACI Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X6B3_9BACI Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9U0P8_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HW85_9BACI Schinkia Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6DH01_BACAZ Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3WDZ8_9BACI Sutcliffiella Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KS06_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L1L0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A135L3P8_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2UT05_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KK17_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QSV2_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YSK9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YWV0_9BACI Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QJ43_9BACI Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9HCR8_9BACL Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium profundum (UP000510768) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5ZV02_9BACL unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star KCY_EXISA Exiguobacterium sp. RIT341 (UP000023864) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L2T5_9BACL Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2K9G4_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SIC6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A419SN54_9BACL unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1T944_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V6C3_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A109QD57_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8E2Z0_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0Z7Z1_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8DQ33_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3M8D152_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075QY39_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6MC40_9BACL UniProtKB Star V6MA14_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1U670_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5WQE4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1A5X307_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3JTF2_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494Y344_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0YVI2_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559JDT8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559JXD2_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LGV7_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9JDF2_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YW40_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0ICB0_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) UniProtKB Star A0A015M6F7_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5KJV4_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CK03_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4TE86_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9W8I2_9BACL UniProtKB Star V9W4S6_9BACL Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0G805_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5CHU0_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328UA34_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YGS4_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371P0E9_9BACL Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5N5J3_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6CUA0_PAESJ Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2ME97_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6SYB8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1CJ21_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4LBA4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H4L3A3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LK95_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4RF55_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8Q8L9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3J8C8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1LT45_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QTY4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329KRZ0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N0B7_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EEF9_THECK UniProtKB Star L0EB51_THECK Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YKY3_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5XKW1_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3AIR2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2U3ANR9_9BACL unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1RXZ1_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YRH4_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365L101_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EMQ6_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2ZD32_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8P9Y2_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RC77_9BACL Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2L3Z9_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8A7J8_9BACL unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143HA65_9BACL unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5ZQZ7_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SR95_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511ZB94_9BACL Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380BKM1_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135WAX2_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264W702_9BACL Ureibacillus Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I9U9_9BACL Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HSC4_9BACL Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6USZ9_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4EMB9_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419V345_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1Z7T6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1ZFT7_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QKW1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QLG8_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6IWM7_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IJG8_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4INK2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4JHG4_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) UniProtKB Star A0A328A7E6_9STAP UniProtKB Star A0A328AAG8_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z9T8_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2UUW6_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7IPD0_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3XPY9_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SRZ8_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8F6G6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H8CTG4_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2URN1_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BV06_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6LQ43_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B8D2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A235BBQ7_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2L9D2_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4THE1_9BACL Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VUQ8_9BACL Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151Z1K4_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1TL57_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3SFH2_9BACL unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K2W4_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0GBJ9_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) UniProtKB Star W1Q5L6_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9DZR9_9LACT unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GBH8_9LACT Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) UniProtKB Star A0A511AU58_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) UniProtKB Star K9ECR9_9LACT Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HXP6_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7MTW4_9LACT Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) UniProtKB Star U5S944_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) UniProtKB Star K8E3X3_CARML Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) UniProtKB Star A0A1L4C1Z6_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) UniProtKB Star R2S8E5_9ENTE Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) UniProtKB Star S0RF86_ENTAV Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RHH7_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) UniProtKB Star C9AAP1_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (UP000325664) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) UniProtKB Star E6LF91_ENTI1 Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9XPN2_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) UniProtKB Star T0UBD6_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4N4J6_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A1T4NK98_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus PMC-11-5 (UP000029380) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) UniProtKB Star A0A430AP11_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) UniProtKB Star A0A430ACZ7_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) UniProtKB Star A0A369B5E9_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9ZX21_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) UniProtKB Star V6QDJ4_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) UniProtKB Star A0A430A1W9_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A430A293_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1G187_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A1I1EN56_9LACO unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5PCC7_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0J5P9F6_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6A135_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) UniProtKB Star Q1G9A4_LACDA Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) UniProtKB Star U6F5I6_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) UniProtKB Star K0DDV8_LEUCJ UniProtKB Star K0DAH5_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5NAH9_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A4R5N8D3_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A4R5N8N8_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GUN0_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A1G6IB31_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KMY9_9LACO Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) UniProtKB Star G2SPD2_LACRR Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1PB88_9LACO Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Lactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2I1R9_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) UniProtKB Star G9WFJ7_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) UniProtKB Star G8PD39_PEDCP Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) UniProtKB Star KCY_PEDPA Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) UniProtKB Star A0A075U0E8_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LZ93_9LACO Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FVH8_9LACO Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) UniProtKB Star F8HYY6_WEIKK Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) UniProtKB Star A0A069CRF6_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) UniProtKB Star C5R8Z2_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) UniProtKB Star A0A288Q875_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2H0A4_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) UniProtKB Star A0A387BDE5_9LACT Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5RPI3_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus raffinolactis (UP000217285) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis RE378 (UP000011831) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3XZT5_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) UniProtKB Star A0A380K8B3_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) UniProtKB Star F9PU69_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8GGP7_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) UniProtKB Star A0A172Q6U1_9STRE Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) UniProtKB Star KCY_STRSY Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2K4G9_9FIRM Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5UAZ6_9FIRM Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) UniProtKB Star A0A136Q237_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) UniProtKB Star A0A658JWN6_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) UniProtKB Star I7KU03_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5UPR0_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1H5X6I5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1H5VS40_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3K184_9CLOT Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4YDZ1_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1T4YBS7_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1T4X276_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9HGK5_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4WDZ6_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0MYN4_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM02-2AC (UP000285707) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) UniProtKB Star A0A417PT15_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8IFK6_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6IM40_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) UniProtKB Star C6PT00_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) UniProtKB Star A0A343JB14_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star A5N5Z3_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B7X5_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) UniProtKB Star A0A161YS37_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IIK3_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) UniProtKB Star A0A174DFV4_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) UniProtKB Star Q8XKN2_CLOPE Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2DP02_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0H076_9CLOT Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V6B5_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) UniProtKB Star A0A395YKK1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5NU16_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) UniProtKB Star F0Z1N8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CBM2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) UniProtKB Star U2BAG6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) UniProtKB Star A0A542AH00_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) UniProtKB Star J0WUM8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4WF16_9CLOT Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0BP67_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2TSW2_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star COAE_CLOTE UniProtKB Star KAD_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) UniProtKB Star R5AJG7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) UniProtKB Star R5J9A7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) UniProtKB Star R5M6M8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) UniProtKB Star R5W7G2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) UniProtKB Star R6BQH8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) UniProtKB Star R6DKB6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) UniProtKB Star R6BJG6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R6BCU9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) UniProtKB Star R7IS24_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) UniProtKB Star R7L373_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R7L7X7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) UniProtKB Star R7AR62_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R6Z7H6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) UniProtKB Star R6QI84_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) UniProtKB Star R7GJE3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) UniProtKB Star R6NC06_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) UniProtKB Star R7F7U7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) UniProtKB Star R6YNP4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) UniProtKB Star R6NJY8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) UniProtKB Star R6T0U6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) UniProtKB Star R6Y684_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) UniProtKB Star R7GFG6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R7GEG2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) UniProtKB Star R7KGY0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) UniProtKB Star R6XYF8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) UniProtKB Star R6UHX3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) UniProtKB Star R7FLB6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) UniProtKB Star R5YTA9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) UniProtKB Star R6QFX1_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R6RAC1_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R6Q5H4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) UniProtKB Star R5ZE30_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) UniProtKB Star R5YJS9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) UniProtKB Star R6HBZ2_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R6I0V8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) UniProtKB Star R5E502_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) UniProtKB Star R7C9M3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) UniProtKB Star R5KLQ8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) UniProtKB Star R5IVR7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) UniProtKB Star R5SW96_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) UniProtKB Star R5PSC9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) UniProtKB Star R5NDT0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) UniProtKB Star R6X5R5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R6XI83_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) UniProtKB Star R7M2T9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) UniProtKB Star R5KZG1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) UniProtKB Star A0A017RWR1_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3ETH3_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A4R7KTH1_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6ST19_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WSF3_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5E632_9CLOT Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) UniProtKB Star V7I353_9CLOT UniProtKB Star V7I3Y1_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5RT27_9FIRM Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1ZRR7_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) UniProtKB Star A0A095ZKF7_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) UniProtKB Star W2C1C9_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JF51_9FIRM Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4RT97_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) UniProtKB Star G8TZL1_SULAD UniProtKB Star G8TUK4_SULAD Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1W845_SULTA unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3QK40_9FIRM Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SGK3_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) UniProtKB Star A0A137SWN6_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Eubacteriacea