Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_01129 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9DEW9_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0RWC3_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L5G5_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (6/23, 6 hits, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5WEL1_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5IDA5_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LFJ4_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9T927_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T563_METII unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LBR1_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) UniProtKB Star M7TTQ3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290)

-

Crenarchaeota (7/43, 8 hits, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q280_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0STJ7_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A0S1_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8MDC5_CALMQ UniProtKB Star A8MAB3_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star HPPA_PYRAE Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RKT0_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QTK6_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (40/216, 42 hits, 1 weak hit)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star Q0W766_METAR Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1YZZ0_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SPC7_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BI77_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7LL84_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498H1M2_9EURY Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CZJ1_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RGX0_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1YYU0_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star A7I486_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0H944_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GJH9_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Q2FN87_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2N706_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JFS3_9EURY Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JMW1_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P2R8_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2PC40_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062V7Y9_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F417_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star Q12X92_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E9X8_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E6U1_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DTW3_METTI unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0PUU2_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KUW2_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XM87_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star HPPA2_METAC UniProtKB Star HPPA1_METAC Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star HPPA2_METMA UniProtKB Star HPPA1_METMA Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) UniProtKB Star A0A133U9L5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) UniProtKB Star A0A133U6V9_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) UniProtKB Star A0A133UG85_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) UniProtKB Star A0A133UTM6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) UniProtKB Star A0A133UR86_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) UniProtKB Star A0A133V499_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) UniProtKB Star A0A133V287_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) UniProtKB Star A0A133VC43_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) UniProtKB Star A0A133VFT5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) UniProtKB Star A0A133VG66_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) UniProtKB Star A0A133VID5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) UniProtKB Star A0A133VPX8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (12/25, 12 hits, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RW83_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VAF6_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) UniProtKB Star S2E3X8_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A447G2T5_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Candidatus Nitrosopumilus salaria BD31 (UP000003423) UniProtKB Star I3D4N7_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star A9A1E8_NITMS unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) UniProtKB Star A0A2K5AQX4_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0I8B6_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N534_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7V5V1_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) UniProtKB Star V6ATJ0_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) UniProtKB Star A0A087S3P0_9ARCH

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (19/30, 20 hits, 1 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) UniProtKB Star A0A5M8SB28_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SCZ3_9BACT Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1L799_9BACT unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) UniProtKB Star A0A372ITQ1_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5G2P4_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) UniProtKB Star C1F569_ACIC5 Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5ULV2_9BACT Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star Q1IQD1_KORVE Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9PWN3_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) UniProtKB Star A0A495BQK9_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7YQ39_9BACT unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9YMR0_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8P031_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1JLP1_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6X2H8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0B6X390_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LJG3_CHLTF Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) UniProtKB Star Q023J7_SOLUE Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) UniProtKB Star A0A062XY61_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) UniProtKB Star A0A143PUT7_9BACT unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7L423_9BACT

-

Actinobacteria (823/1574, 850 hits, 9 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2RIL7_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7E753_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7I2U6_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) UniProtKB Star R4YWV3_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5FB10_9ACTN Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star A0LWD5_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5FXT2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6L5G0R4_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) UniProtKB Star A0A0J0YK72_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3V0C7_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1FSR4_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1H435_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) UniProtKB Star K9EE96_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) UniProtKB Star A0A430JRR2_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4SPK7_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) UniProtKB Star J0XER6_9ACTO Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) UniProtKB Star A0A418USA7_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) UniProtKB Star F9EH90_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) UniProtKB Star S2WN80_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1KAD1_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) UniProtKB Star D6ZHQ6_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) UniProtKB Star E0QR28_9ACTO Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4F6E2_9ACTO Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) UniProtKB Star A0A368VKL1_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0GTG3_9ACTN Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9AXN9_9ACTN Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) UniProtKB Star A0A249L2Q0_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) UniProtKB Star A0A249LGP2_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) UniProtKB Star A0A249KEX5_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star C7PX14_CATAD Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) UniProtKB Star A0A143X0H0_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1REW3_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) UniProtKB Star A0A133ZE16_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) UniProtKB Star A0A437UWJ3_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0A8N8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4T9TBD0_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8B515_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) UniProtKB Star C8WI28_EGGLE environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) UniProtKB Star R7BNM4_9ACTN unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) UniProtKB Star F7V0Z2_EEGSY Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) UniProtKB Star A0A6M8J6I2_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2UDJ1_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) UniProtKB Star D6EAX1_9ACTN Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) UniProtKB Star A0A423UJ07_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) UniProtKB Star A0A369LI19_9ACTN Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) UniProtKB Star D0WDZ1_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia unclassified Dietzia Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8W4T4_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) UniProtKB Star A0A010ZQ33_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7NFM8_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) UniProtKB Star A0A545AR92_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8AYM1_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) UniProtKB Star Q0RBI5_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2KM22_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) UniProtKB Star Q2J4Z2_FRACC Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3J7D2_FRAIE unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) UniProtKB Star A8LF31_FRASN Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1Q6L3_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) UniProtKB Star A0A166RT90_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) UniProtKB Star D3D5Q5_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5EUM4_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8WJQ5_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2G2S4_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) UniProtKB Star H6RPV3_BLASD unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9MTC4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3CJP4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QII7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9P3U0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NEG6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) UniProtKB Star A0A238VYB4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7H8C2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1XT11_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) UniProtKB Star A0A367B6L8_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZKN6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) UniProtKB Star A0A367A3S0_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5N9M9_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) UniProtKB Star D2S782_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4D683_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) UniProtKB Star A0A285ECX6_9ACTN unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9N8R7_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZG82_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) UniProtKB Star A0A372J4R0_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZEN8_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) UniProtKB Star A0A098YDZ7_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) UniProtKB Star I4ERX5_9ACTN Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) UniProtKB Star A0A543C918_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) UniProtKB Star A0A562IXL8_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) UniProtKB Star A0A323V7W2_9ACTN unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3DV43_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8C7U2_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8QRV6_9ACTN Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9GQH7_9ACTN unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7PUS3_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) UniProtKB Star A0A562V2I0_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) UniProtKB Star A0A543AWD1_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3Q5R5_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5H1B0_9ACTN unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) UniProtKB Star A0A286EMN0_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8E7H3_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CM42_9ACTN Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) UniProtKB Star A0A418KRG3_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9YL28_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) UniProtKB Star A0A329QZI9_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9S288_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) UniProtKB Star A6W586_KINRD Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0R5N2_9ACTN Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6IFF0_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) UniProtKB Star A0A316A790_9ACTN unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8Z5X6_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0YR27_9ACTN unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JEZ8_9ACTN Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star C5BY02_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5BCU6_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A5C5B950_9MICO unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1ZUQ7_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2DC77_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A3N2DCR6_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1E778_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9D2T2_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4ZNU4_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A3N4Z5G1_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9AAS1_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9ELW8_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A2A9EPJ7_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7EMQ7_9MICO unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) UniProtKB Star A0A552WK92_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) UniProtKB Star A0A511YY02_9CELL UniProtKB Star A0A511YXX5_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) UniProtKB Star A0A021VPE3_9CELL UniProtKB Star A0A021VU89_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) UniProtKB Star A0A512DES3_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BVA3_9CELL UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BZX3_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BQV4_9CELL UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BR79_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0B8E5_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) UniProtKB Star A0A511JCS9_9CELL UniProtKB Star A0A511J9W7_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4H0M0_CELFA UniProtKB Star F4H4X4_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) UniProtKB Star D5UJK8_CELFN UniProtKB Star D5UD74_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) UniProtKB Star F8A3A5_CELGA UniProtKB Star F8A0Z9_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) UniProtKB Star A0A511FCT8_9CELL UniProtKB Star A0A511FB39_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0XGT3_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SI41_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) UniProtKB Star A0A512PDC2_9CELL UniProtKB Star A0A512PGB7_9CELL unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8TAD0_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5N0D0_9CELL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5N2B7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3U1T2_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) UniProtKB Star A0A0T0MI24_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2J3D9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) UniProtKB Star A0A222XAE0_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2JT94_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2G4T6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) UniProtKB Star A0A542UVY5_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9XQZ9_9CELL UniProtKB Star A0A2T9XVU5_9CELL Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9C0V8_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1VY33_9CELL Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2W4F3_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9D013_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7AHY1_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1H6Y5A0_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) UniProtKB Star C7MER1_BRAFD UniProtKB Star C7MG74_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6X3C1_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WU58_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) UniProtKB Star Z9JU65_9MICO UniProtKB Star Z9JS76_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) UniProtKB Star A0A291GMY5_9MICO unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) UniProtKB Star K6V7M1_9MICO UniProtKB Star K6VN68_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) UniProtKB Star K6WKK1_9MICO UniProtKB Star K6WYU2_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3IU69_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A6I3IP05_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) UniProtKB Star E6S9U7_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MIS3_9MICO Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6MTK3_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) UniProtKB Star A0A176QCW3_9MICO unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) UniProtKB Star A3THY2_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0IWI0_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0UNK5_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0JL14_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) UniProtKB Star A0A542DXQ3_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) UniProtKB Star A0A560WDG2_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) UniProtKB Star A0A542YW11_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) UniProtKB Star A0A542Z9Y4_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9WFU0_9MICO Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0UNW0_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3YI32_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) UniProtKB Star N0E5C9_9MICO unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) UniProtKB Star A0A444BQS7_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) UniProtKB Star A0A0T2IFP8_9MICO Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) UniProtKB Star W6JUY3_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) UniProtKB Star A0A077LXN9_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) UniProtKB Star A0A077M7W9_9MICO unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1GCR3_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5X8A0_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2GZM5_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9EGA0_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8WSH0_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9Q6K5_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-59 (UP000297865) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) UniProtKB Star A0A558BP52_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. 15G-AUS-rot (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) UniProtKB Star A0A6M8HE98_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. YC-RL1 (UP000037645) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) UniProtKB Star A0A239GDX5_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) UniProtKB Star A0A285VUJ3_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) UniProtKB Star A0A543KKD1_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6V362_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) UniProtKB Star A0A345NQ38_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) UniProtKB Star A0A516GEI8_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8I283_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1NBY1_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7C760_CELCE unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) UniProtKB Star A0A161IDZ6_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) UniProtKB Star F6FTK4_ISOV2 unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0Y632_9MICO Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5LGG5_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4YR95_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) UniProtKB Star A0A397LUK0_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7M759_9MICO Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6F3M2_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EP67_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) UniProtKB Star D1BVA4_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5XQE5_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZAU7_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) UniProtKB Star A0A542SPK8_9MICO Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5MRB4_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) UniProtKB Star A0A239QUE8_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9E939_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A2A9E7D3_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HMM1_9MICO Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) UniProtKB Star D1BDV1_SANKS unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7Z644_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) UniProtKB Star A0A285KHH3_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) UniProtKB Star A0A124GAH9_9ACTN Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6JRB6_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2CPN3_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) UniProtKB Star U5VPD2_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0GXQ9_ACTM4 Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2K2Q7_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A239CED9_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561WS78_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6UVR5_ACTUT unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8SB04_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) UniProtKB Star A0A428YAJ6_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) UniProtKB Star R4L5V4_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239NTE5_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) UniProtKB Star A0A419XNF1_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0FYU7_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZLT4_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9T7I0_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6ZC77_9ACTN Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5J075_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372FS34_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2E8M1_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2E8R3_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5KBN3_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GIC0_9ACTN Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4VUL0_MICEC Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ZJC9_9ACTN Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2BZF9_9ACTN Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4MZD3_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0X0P2_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5HKN2_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4FDN0_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9AC01_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6S5A2_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562IA67_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3SCZ4_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JM99_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RJN9_9ACTN Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) UniProtKB Star A0A125Q2A2_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PIN5_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5H3U7_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6U001_9ACTN unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RKV9_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) UniProtKB Star A0A317DKI1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4ZK24_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZXB0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2S5V0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2PGZ1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4L0I5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1B313_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8ASQ0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YPN4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8XXJ6_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7GCD1_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8Y538_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8K259_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8L3G9_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YJY4_9ACTN Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3SBL1_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YHS7_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0S7P6_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star A4XC03_SALTO Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) UniProtKB Star A0A420XQ09_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NAG8_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) UniProtKB Star A0A3A3Z438_9ACTN Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6QE03_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8X982_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0NBS0_9ACTN Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) UniProtKB Star A0A399VEL9_9ACTN unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8ZIX0_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YDU9_9ACTN Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346Y3I5_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1Q2P4_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BQH3_9ACTN Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4YSM7_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2PW36_KRIFD Kribbella soli (UP000292346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0HWM2_9ACTN unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4XFB4_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2CE82_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6KK17_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7TD39_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8NH09_9ACTN unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WIF1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7D7H0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9R0B7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6VGT8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7KHF4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7QDW9_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1LGP6_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0CGP9_9ACTN Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8NYI5_9ACTN Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0GRG4_9ACTN Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0E0F8_9ACTN unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6F861_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N9JM96_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2N9JHS3_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9BHD4_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4VT81_9ACTN Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0ZCS9_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) UniProtKB Star A0A6G6WHS5_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8N0X8_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7Z3I5_9ACTN Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7UDJ1_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9GI60_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7GKN2_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2SD35_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8F9L5_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1XZM7_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) UniProtKB Star A0A417Y2G2_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5J7C2_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6PX82_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3DTB9_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7IGC5_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) UniProtKB Star A0A316TC71_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5AIM6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) UniProtKB Star A1SDN0_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) UniProtKB Star A0A653X1Z8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1LI19_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1M5V5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5WBD0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) UniProtKB Star R7Y1V8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0V1G8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7YDA4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XTE5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) UniProtKB Star A0A562D4P1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1A5A2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5H5V7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) UniProtKB Star A0A401Y5H8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9Q6C7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6XSV0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1VY67_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6V8N5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7BJM1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8A532_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PS34_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8DC00_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8VIX8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7R633_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7EY13_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0NP33_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3J8L7_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0CCY8_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1H0X7_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1DF23_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9CRW0_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9V5R1_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) UniProtKB Star K7RUG0_ACIA4 Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4WA44_9ACTN Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (UP000273044) UniProtKB Star A0A448N2X3_9ACTN Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) UniProtKB Star I6XXU6_PSEPQ Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9UVS4_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6RZT9_9ACTN Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KFR3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KHM0_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) UniProtKB Star Q6A7G5_CUTAK Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) UniProtKB Star U1FFP6_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) UniProtKB Star A0A367YUM0_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XG55_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2NEX0_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1SXX3_9ACTN unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5VMC8_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) UniProtKB Star A0A516PVB6_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) UniProtKB Star A0A255GL35_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) UniProtKB Star A0A255H8S2_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) UniProtKB Star A0A255ESQ2_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9PLH8_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KLA5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4V6MV52_9ACTN unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) UniProtKB Star S2W0U0_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GDY9_9ACTN Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2FGL3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0G8Z2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CTJ6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6M061_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CX16_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CHS3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0AIQ5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9L093_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) UniProtKB Star A0A553JZB6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A553K073_9ACTN unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1WIC5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1IAY3_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) UniProtKB Star A0A221VWQ8_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2JV41_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0SYL5_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6GKR1_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LCG7_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6XVR7_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7ISV1_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9U7Y2_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1FB18_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7UXB5_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8CNC1_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WFC1_ACTMD Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0AJK1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0UVW8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) UniProtKB Star A0A557ZXM9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) UniProtKB Star A0A344LCB2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4LTW3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263D759_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542DNB9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4THI8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Y7Y0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) UniProtKB Star G0G7I5_AMYMS Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076N5W8_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7ZCL8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) UniProtKB Star A0A558BJD1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8YQQ2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4C9G7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7J2E0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9FBJ5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2Z729_9PSEU Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2XHK1_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) UniProtKB Star A0A238XUI9_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7KZU3_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2DQ73_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9HV97_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) UniProtKB Star W5VZ40_9PSEU Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0HUX3_9PSEU unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7SUH1_9PSEU Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SKS0_9PSEU Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0H6Q3_LENAE Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2FHT7_9PSEU unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563EUT2_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222VX39_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4B794_9PSEU Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) UniProtKB Star A0A660CJL5_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0M1T0_9PSEU unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) UniProtKB Star A0A318LJ64_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4Z3P4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511D143_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2MXA4_PSEAH Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) UniProtKB Star A0A6M6JCV5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) UniProtKB Star A0A543FRE9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CIS4_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HXK7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WWK4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7UQY9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7US20_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6SE76_PSETH unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0SBV5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3UC77_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZL18_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) UniProtKB Star A0A263DVT8_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7HW60_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) UniProtKB Star A0A419HQ63_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) UniProtKB Star H5X249_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star C7MQL1_SACVD Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) UniProtKB Star I0V3M6_9PSEU unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9A731_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5G1Y4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q3Q3L1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star A4F6P9_SACEN Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6QXU9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) UniProtKB Star A0A073AWK9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3HFD8_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3XSZ5_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495VS52_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0JS76_SACES Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2Q1M9_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YRE9_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HUW7_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495XD57_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4VWM6_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2R4K4_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0TKQ6_9PSEU unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5EYB8_9PSEU unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5CSY7_9PSEU Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8U8P2_9ACTN Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3NZG8_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345SYL9_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7PWG3_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0IAL9_9ACTN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JQF4_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0K826_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9P534_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VRB5_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MR51_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5P8E0_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1KK55_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star HPPA_STRCO Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z2L391_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z1WFV3_9ACTN Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6HM40_STRAD Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059W5A9_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5EVW6_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) UniProtKB Star A0A5P0YPN1_9ACTN Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2KWP6_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2AVX0_STRA7 Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XPS7_9ACTN Streptomyces asterosporus (UP000316215) UniProtKB Star A0A514JTA1_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) UniProtKB Star S3Z9B1_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) UniProtKB Star J2K2D5_9ACTN Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8XXH1_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star HPPA_STRAW Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7CG72_STRBB Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4WPW0_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8N959_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) UniProtKB Star A0A117R8U2_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9XGA5_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3QXY0_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9XA29_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) UniProtKB Star A0A101TMZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) UniProtKB Star G8WQK6_STREN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) UniProtKB Star A0A124HBS3_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1JZJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1XGX6_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star B5GPP4_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5UUU3_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2P848_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) UniProtKB Star A0A370B4D6_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) UniProtKB Star A0A117PH05_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5G357_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4R706_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) UniProtKB Star A0A367EZS9_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8Q5X5_9ACTN Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A101UR43_9ACTN Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0LER8_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) UniProtKB Star A0A291QC56_9ACTN Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) UniProtKB Star M3E305_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7BAN4_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089X6X6_STRGA Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) UniProtKB Star A0A239HPW9_9ACTN Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) UniProtKB Star A0A344TUI8_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) UniProtKB Star F3NLZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8IXZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) UniProtKB Star D9Y1G0_9ACTN Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4TNF3_9ACTN Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) UniProtKB Star D9WBM9_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9Z3K8_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) UniProtKB Star H2JKL9_STRHJ Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3ACY6_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9BYA3_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) UniProtKB Star A0A371PYS8_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) UniProtKB Star L1KR05_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) UniProtKB Star A0A177HK49_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646KMQ8_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) UniProtKB Star A0A100Y952_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HWC7_STRKA Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A160P1F2_STRLU Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8PGV8_STRLA Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MEC7_STRLN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) UniProtKB Star A0A117QKS6_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4T5U0_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9PK78_STRLT Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7VUX7_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4Q1V7_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4P4L9_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) UniProtKB Star M3CD36_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2Q2B7_9ACTN Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7CV23_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) UniProtKB Star A0A445NA19_STRNE Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) UniProtKB Star V6K4Z3_STRNV Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DP32_9ACTN Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JVZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A250VGH9_STROL Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0HJ99_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) UniProtKB Star A0A345HPJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7QK91_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3UBL8_STRC0 Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6MKH7_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VYI4_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0MPT1_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) UniProtKB Star A0A221NYR4_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0SBS6_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star B5HA91_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) UniProtKB Star A0A124HA02_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7KD96_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9CSR6_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VPP8_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) UniProtKB Star V6KD38_STRRC Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6XNX8_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8PKQ8_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8G3Y1_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4VA44_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9Z2E3_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7SNC6_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6U2E3_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0INS5_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2GI37_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7WY38_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510TAQ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4I6V4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5LJ88_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2B1G7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5E6S5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5YFR2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) UniProtKB Star A0A498BDS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9M4E4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0IWF6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) UniProtKB Star A0A2G7F2Q8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8ESD1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1L9N3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7MU82_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4PKF1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2V1I4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2SS05_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4UD93_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) UniProtKB Star D9V550_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6DZA5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6FHK1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6IF30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8VWK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2IFJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1X1W2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZXU0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0GY88_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4S8W6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5M0W8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4UMV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) UniProtKB Star A0A6F7WA73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7GJT9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4N3L1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7IFD8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7XDJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3C4Z0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3IUW7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK340 (UP000315853) UniProtKB Star A0A559TVK4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK447 (UP000295686) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3EM79_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) UniProtKB Star D9W1E4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5MWH2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JAV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9IM43_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5GI29_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JJH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5JVI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5NDF5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VPA5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5LLI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2K4M3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7N3F4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3ESZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5X1F1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A101UC09_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) UniProtKB Star A0A6H0CQU1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4LZJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4SL01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) UniProtKB Star A0A197SKZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FZR0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) UniProtKB Star A0A170XGP2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q6IJV3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) UniProtKB Star A0A176L4L2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3UMX2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6SFA5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5P1J9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5IKF1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) UniProtKB Star S2XWF9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9UXM6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) UniProtKB Star S3B6P5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550HSJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3C5N2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4V5P7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9DQM3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9KD25_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8TVR2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2RL70_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZQS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9EN86_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) UniProtKB Star B4VDI6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5BV19_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8IR23_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6AMI4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0T6S3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0TIH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HF27_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3USQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3RPU3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8YL96_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3WDY7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3XK97_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8V427_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2LGG2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZH60_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5BEZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4WLT5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) UniProtKB Star A0A365ZW80_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9ENC1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) UniProtKB Star A0A327WGA8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6RIP1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9AJY0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4Z413_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YK78_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XZ69_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) UniProtKB Star A0A2B8AW94_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2Z0T2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2SUD9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2VAP4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2RRQ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2U5P2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13588 (UP000475537) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2WXC2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2X2X8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3S4M9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2VM97_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5CI07_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3GTT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3A9S6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) UniProtKB Star A0A542QRT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9PSI2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9LU30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4P817_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1RBX7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5KDG4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4ZIH6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) UniProtKB Star A0A022MFX5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3H370_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8VCP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9T318_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9YZ50_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) UniProtKB Star A0A429RY02_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8TJE3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9YBS6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5VUS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6PRB3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4KVT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2JCX1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) UniProtKB Star A0A498DXJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) UniProtKB Star D6K969_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) UniProtKB Star A0A652L535_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4TAL0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4SUX4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9IFK8_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1SJP7_9ACTN Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) UniProtKB Star A0A516RB38_STRST Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3VJ89_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XJP0_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1Z1Y5_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) UniProtKB Star A0A505DL64_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PSZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2BDS5_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4N7L5_9ACTN Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) UniProtKB Star A0A132MI48_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XS83_STRTO Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) UniProtKB Star A0A372MBN5_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4AB39_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) UniProtKB Star I2N398_STRT9 Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) UniProtKB Star L7F0S1_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4UXV2_9ACTN Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2GP54_9ACTN Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8QS79_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2RAC1_STRVP Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) UniProtKB Star D9X3Y4_STRVT Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D6A7S4_STRV1 Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) UniProtKB Star A0A0T6LN89_9ACTN Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9S9R8_9ACTN Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7CP05_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A420V218_9ACTN Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6EBA7_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A101PE98_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) UniProtKB Star A0A286DX03_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2G676_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) UniProtKB Star V6LCP5_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0Q6N6_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6V4X2_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543NA71_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4T220_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DQG1_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0E619_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7LAX3_NOCAA Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7B956_NOCDD Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6RXT6_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223S1A9_9ACTN unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3UWR8_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) UniProtKB Star A0A317LT18_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0TMA0_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0ZJ24_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) UniProtKB Star Q47TP2_THEFY Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3W0C2_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3XXZ0_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4A4K3_9ACTN Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2ET76_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3MME8_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7G791_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2ERV7_9ACTN Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) UniProtKB Star A0A372PCX4_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MS07_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9L1Y0_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4N9U6_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9L9P9_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4VW21_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438MLI2_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7QVW2_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6CPU6_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0AB32_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JA74_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2E890_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429ALQ2_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0LK34_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4FJB2_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) UniProtKB Star A0A171DCJ5_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7U6Z9_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367FIV4_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7PWB1_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2B2P4_STRRD Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239IJY8_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6Y2Z4_THEBD Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) UniProtKB Star A0A543J3M1_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7I5N7_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) UniProtKB Star A0A543CJT8_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1DBQ8_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NMV7_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NWV7_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) UniProtKB Star A0A365H6V7_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2YT84_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5V888_9ACTN Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) UniProtKB Star A0A238VUA5_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239NJA9_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4SAX6_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4X864_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4R124_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4MLZ8_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372GNZ9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) UniProtKB Star A0A372JNK3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4ULS9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1A7D8_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6CG90_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9SNR1_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1DCZ4_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) UniProtKB Star A0A6P2BNJ0_9ACTN Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star D3FBQ9_CONWI unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) UniProtKB Star A0A660KZP7_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6FVA8_THEAL marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (1/15, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) UniProtKB Star A0A0S3QVP6_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (4/6, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium DC (UP000183139) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4PQP1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0S4PKN7_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0H3X0_9BACT Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0ETR2_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NZ33_9BACT

-

Bacteroidetes (713/894, 720 hits, 5 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8CXQ9_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) UniProtKB Star Q2S4D3_SALRD Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6BZV1_9BACT unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0DEI8_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2S0A0_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) UniProtKB Star S8H142_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) UniProtKB Star A0A6F9ZDK5_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6HKW9_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8A617_9BACE Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) UniProtKB Star A0A174H1G6_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4ZSN5_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) UniProtKB Star A0A174AK37_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) UniProtKB Star K5BSW7_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) UniProtKB Star F3PWP4_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star Q5LIL5_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6SW04_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) UniProtKB Star A0A3P2A2Q3_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5ELG5_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) UniProtKB Star I9SFC8_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) UniProtKB Star W4P9W3_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) UniProtKB Star W4UNY7_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) UniProtKB Star A0A120A309_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) UniProtKB Star HPPA_BACTN environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) UniProtKB Star R6KD84_9BACE Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) UniProtKB Star R6T5V6_9BACE Bacteroides intestinalis CAG:564 (UP000018157) UniProtKB Star R5MLA3_9BACE Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) UniProtKB Star R5V6V3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) UniProtKB Star R5Z0D8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) UniProtKB Star R5JS33_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) UniProtKB Star R6MS38_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) UniProtKB Star R7CUX6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) UniProtKB Star R6CU20_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) UniProtKB Star R5S2P6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) UniProtKB Star R5C088_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) UniProtKB Star R6FNU9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) UniProtKB Star R6E9R2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) UniProtKB Star R6Y790_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) UniProtKB Star R6D1R7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) UniProtKB Star R6T1W4_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) UniProtKB Star R5B6U1_9BACE Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) UniProtKB Star R7EDS1_9BACE unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. AM16-15 (UP000264662) UniProtKB Star A0A373J8K6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AYS8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) UniProtKB Star A0A374WEL1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) UniProtKB Star A0A374VED0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. PHL 2737 (UP000289538) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0TZF0_9BACE Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HW22_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8QZH7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) UniProtKB Star A0A180F4U0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A180EUX9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) UniProtKB Star A0A180EV49_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) UniProtKB Star U5Q9V9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) UniProtKB Star A0A133YAP1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7Q824_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5K274_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5I634_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T5I9C5_9BACT Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) UniProtKB Star W0EN08_9BACT unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J025_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) UniProtKB Star B6YQJ7_AZOPC Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4S6D3_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) UniProtKB Star F5ITA1_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) UniProtKB Star F8X2U5_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) UniProtKB Star A0A098C0V6_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4GAF6_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3SYP4_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7C3M4_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MCS1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MR79_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2M9B7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9N7Z5_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1J073_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3W5G7_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9Z7Z6_ODOSD environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) UniProtKB Star R5VJP1_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) UniProtKB Star R5NQU5_9BACT Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) UniProtKB Star A0A170Z8H2_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T255_PALPW Phocaeicola Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star A6L2M4_BACV8 Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2BYE0_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) UniProtKB Star A0A0C3RI77_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) UniProtKB Star G5GCQ8_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) UniProtKB Star C9LE98_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8E7Q2_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) UniProtKB Star R5NFR6_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0M502_9BACT Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) UniProtKB Star U2QF21_9BACT Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) UniProtKB Star D1PWF4_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) UniProtKB Star I4Z7F1_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8GLU5_9BACT Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) UniProtKB Star D8DTW4_PREBR Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) UniProtKB Star E6K8R4_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) UniProtKB Star A0A133PT32_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) UniProtKB Star F9D0F4_PREDD Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) UniProtKB Star H1HNZ1_9BACT Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) UniProtKB Star E0NV56_9BACT Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) UniProtKB Star D9RXJ1_PREMB Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) UniProtKB Star H1Q146_9BACT Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) UniProtKB Star F8N847_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) UniProtKB Star E7RS29_9BACT Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) UniProtKB Star G1WEK4_9BACT Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) UniProtKB Star U2KZS9_9BACT Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) UniProtKB Star D5EZ92_PRER2 Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) UniProtKB Star D1W1J0_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) UniProtKB Star R5ASN3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) UniProtKB Star R5CHT2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) UniProtKB Star R5P6G7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) UniProtKB Star R5KGP5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) UniProtKB Star R6E2X1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) UniProtKB Star R5CP42_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) UniProtKB Star R6PWK0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) UniProtKB Star R6WWJ0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) UniProtKB Star R5PH67_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) UniProtKB Star R6ETE3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) UniProtKB Star R6WR44_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) UniProtKB Star R5GEP7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) UniProtKB Star R5FPJ0_9BACT unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) UniProtKB Star A0A264Y690_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6B3E1_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0EAC2_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2P670_9BACT Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1SXN6_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) UniProtKB Star A0A255SE40_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) UniProtKB Star A0A255TBB4_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) UniProtKB Star A0A255SUL6_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) UniProtKB Star A0A099BXI1_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) UniProtKB Star A0A096ACH4_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7ZXZ1_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3Y5R2_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5LDR0_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1P2W7_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) UniProtKB Star A0A239RRA0_9BACT Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2EHU0_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WWD9_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1X316_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) UniProtKB Star G5HAF6_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) UniProtKB Star A0A374ACW3_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) UniProtKB Star A0A396M5T3_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AJ30_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VPT3_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) UniProtKB Star A0A143XCY9_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4CTC6_9BACT environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) UniProtKB Star R5UC11_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) UniProtKB Star R5WTF1_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) UniProtKB Star R6VIV4_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) UniProtKB Star R5BLS5_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) UniProtKB Star R5ID53_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) UniProtKB Star A0A060RAY9_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) UniProtKB Star A0A379MQP6_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2I1M3_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5TBJ3_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star A6LIE5_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5JD73_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) UniProtKB Star K5ZRY4_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) UniProtKB Star R7JMR8_9BACT unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6J9H2_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) UniProtKB Star A0A415DZX8_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4D508_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8UKQ9_TANFA environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) UniProtKB Star R5IMZ4_9BACT Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) UniProtKB Star R7DFY7_9BACT unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6IBS0_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) UniProtKB Star A0A425Y8U3_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1CLM2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1CH72_9BACT Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4A0C1_9BACT unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) UniProtKB Star A0A434AXI0_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5AF08_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7NB52_9BACT Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) UniProtKB Star A0A553GP13_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9LV38_9BACT Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9R4V5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5R9QTX6_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2B8D9_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A368VGA6_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8RZA1_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) UniProtKB Star A0A521CFK7_9BACT Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7YKJ4_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2CI58_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) UniProtKB Star X5DGC0_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) UniProtKB Star A0A419VXL3_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5BZ98_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) UniProtKB Star A0A399SXD2_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TGC4_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) UniProtKB Star A0A399CY91_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CJI0_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6JT68_9BACT Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) UniProtKB Star A0A4U2LEW5_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8VD68_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2MHB4_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6M4U0_9BACT Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4B7S9_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VPC0_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3ZBM4_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HS94_9BACT unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4MPQ8_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291QZR9_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4E4S1_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) UniProtKB Star A0A512RMA8_9BACT Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4MVX6_9BACT Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1B4R0_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5PBV7_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562SSN3_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6YIW4_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4PVD6_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6FQ69_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HPK3_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BBI8_9BACT Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star C7PH53_CHIPD Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7XPN7_9BACT Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1LWK3_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) UniProtKB Star A0A327Q9Q1_9BACT Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WW05_9BACT unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249T240_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0MPM7_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5GFH4_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NJM1_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6Q9V9_9BACT Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1DAH1_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A173MF62_9BACT unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1A461_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BNW5_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9N4U6_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3PI48_9BACT Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6G616_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7T1Q7_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5BJH2_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) UniProtKB Star A0A172TRC8_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5IBP3_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7RZ32_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KXR9_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1M7A3_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6U2Q5_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0F0X0_9BACT Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TJ38_NIAKG Niastella populi (UP000192276) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9G4S4_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FWK5_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8V4A1_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5YZK1_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MMH0_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2F296_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4PQ48_9BACT Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IRU8_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) UniProtKB Star A0A512BGN4_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DCC7_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2ADX8_9BACT unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) UniProtKB Star A0A5M6CDW7_9BACT Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7QCH8_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7N0F3_9BACT unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5SWF8_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) UniProtKB Star A0A257HWW0_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5SL12_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2RCR6_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) UniProtKB Star B3ES25_AMOA5 Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9HE36_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) UniProtKB Star M7NQB9_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0XLI4_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QZJ5_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) UniProtKB Star A3I003_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) UniProtKB Star A0A142EQP2_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2HB80_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z8W1_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1M2H6_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7P786_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0IWC8_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0G4K7_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2E2Q3_9BACT Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) UniProtKB Star R7ZPV1_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7XCH1_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) UniProtKB Star A0A074LF48_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2IVR5_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2DVF0_9BACT Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316DMW8_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4G7W1_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VAK1_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KG62_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) UniProtKB Star A0A401UAE7_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) UniProtKB Star A0A257IQ30_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) UniProtKB Star A0A437PWJ7_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9F8H7_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6VW74_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316ALR9_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6SUX7_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8Y872_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DEU4_9BACT unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5SWK6_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FRZ4_9BACT Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4XB85_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0KCF8_9BACT unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6EA54_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GIY7_9BACT Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) UniProtKB Star A0A267T711_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7CAL5_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) UniProtKB Star A0A368JJG0_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RYA0_LEAB4 Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5US54_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0GC98_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5BJI3_9BACT Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GXE1_9BACT Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) UniProtKB Star A0A369I819_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9RY83_9BACT unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0IPH8_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1W2N9_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9WRC9_9BACT Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SL54_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3ZWL5_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UL22_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5Y9E0_9BACT unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) UniProtKB Star A0A327NRA8_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) UniProtKB Star A0A098LL50_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3GRZ0_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286IRI6_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E8ASB0_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LB54_9BACT Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364XVG7_9BACT Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KNY7_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) UniProtKB Star L8JKW4_9BACT unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) UniProtKB Star A0A553EWV2_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JYP5_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) UniProtKB Star A0A512ATZ1_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) UniProtKB Star A0A369QIH3_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) UniProtKB Star A0A5N1IL08_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0GW26_9BACT Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9BM42_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6GEL0_9BACT Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) UniProtKB Star A0A212TPA4_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7ZWZ5_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1V8N5_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) UniProtKB Star A0A076HNT4_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4A7I9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9AQW3_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) UniProtKB Star A0A142HDX6_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) UniProtKB Star W8EV94_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7K289_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LI66_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2H5P1_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6ZZ77_9BACT Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239GAH2_9BACT unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) UniProtKB Star A0A364RDJ0_9BACT Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RIF0_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0CJX1_9BACT unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TS19_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) UniProtKB Star A1ZEZ2_9BACT Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3IIA2_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) UniProtKB Star A0A239L7A3_9BACT Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9L707_9BACT unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) UniProtKB Star A0A654DWV4_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2G9H7_9BACT unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) UniProtKB Star A0A150XPE7_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5SYL2_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0R6S2_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2D470_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26I46_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) UniProtKB Star C0BFU9_FLABM Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) UniProtKB Star C0BM40_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9NK00_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) UniProtKB Star A3J2C7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) UniProtKB Star A0A410G690_9FLAO Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YTC5_AEQSU Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6LW22_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0CL50_9FLAO Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5SJN5_9FLAO Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) UniProtKB Star A0A090VCD0_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1R324_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) UniProtKB Star A0A162YJ59_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) UniProtKB Star A0A554VHS9_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7MXV2_9FLAO Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) UniProtKB Star A0A023BXW1_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NY94_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5CD68_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6E471_9FLAO unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8PKW6_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0ALG9_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6HHH9_9FLAO Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6E8H5_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1NFU4_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4NUA3_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7T756_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7KR08_9FLAO unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0HU96_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) UniProtKB Star G2EDL4_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4BNL5_9FLAO Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) UniProtKB Star F9YR32_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7I141_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7HFJ2_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) UniProtKB Star C7M8Q4_CAPOD unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) UniProtKB Star L1NSK0_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6X5B4_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0RD80_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1YAQ1_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) UniProtKB Star A0A167EY16_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HFM3_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) UniProtKB Star A0A7H9ALY6_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3U7R0_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7AWH8_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6LUL2_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) UniProtKB Star A0A239A3Q6_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0G422_9FLAO Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4AV80_DOKS4 Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2L3M8_9FLAO Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4LUG5_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2IEN7_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3P575_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9UG73_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) UniProtKB Star C6X603_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4B574_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) UniProtKB Star A0A426K623_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8UJQ2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) UniProtKB Star A0A506PU76_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7SKC2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) UniProtKB Star A0A504JBP2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6EHI5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) UniProtKB Star A0A397LJK3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) UniProtKB Star A0A507ZR29_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KI93_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EGX8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EV18_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LL67_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) UniProtKB Star A0A328YJ93_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8ML34_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1QX76_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5AE83_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) UniProtKB Star A0A095V3G3_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) UniProtKB Star A0A345H9Q7_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) UniProtKB Star A0A255ZQU3_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2LMA7_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5JTI8_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CKQ1_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3SH61_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4NA76_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) UniProtKB Star A0A255ZBY2_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6Q7V6_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) UniProtKB Star V6S3X8_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FZ83_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XTX8_9FLAO Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) UniProtKB Star A0A085EKD4_9FLAO Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5PNC7_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6G024_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0L564_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XQG0_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) UniProtKB Star A0A328WVM1_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3WAV0_9FLAO Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FCB7_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9B0P2_9FLAO Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) UniProtKB Star A0A226I8X0_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SGH7_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JMR5_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7PTJ6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2MPF6_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) UniProtKB Star A0A199XRP0_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BNY3_9FLAO Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9CC26_9FLAO unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) UniProtKB Star A0A519KHI7_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) UniProtKB Star A0A495KLR0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) UniProtKB Star A0A495SHU8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TPE4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) UniProtKB Star A0A653UH04_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) UniProtKB Star A0A370F0C9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1G681_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) UniProtKB Star A0A257KE27_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) UniProtKB Star A0A243SI07_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0P796_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A432C1E4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1G4Q7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) UniProtKB Star A0A553EBL5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1K683_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5URJ6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) UniProtKB Star A0A119A8M0_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KJ51_FORAG Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) UniProtKB Star A0A516GMW5_9FLAO unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1KY22_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XXJ4_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XS20_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5GNW7_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) UniProtKB Star K2PTM8_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0XNF1_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) UniProtKB Star H2BWF2_9FLAO Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) UniProtKB Star A0A495PZU6_9FLAO Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1PXM1_9FLAO Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7I5B7_9FLAO Gramella fulva (UP000241507) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3Z5A9_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8ARP9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8AQ12_9FLAO Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3J5B5_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1E0Z5_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8ZX21_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9FLP4_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) UniProtKB Star A0A420DFI1_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) UniProtKB Star I0WKG8_9FLAO Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) UniProtKB Star I3C5T0_9FLAO Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) UniProtKB Star A0A345GZH5_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9PUA7_9FLAO Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GCN1_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XKP0_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0EY54_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XKQ0_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0UKZ8_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) UniProtKB Star A0A238Y7T1_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2TCS0_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8G6B6_9FLAO unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1IQE3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1IB15_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) UniProtKB Star A0A559S0M0_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) UniProtKB Star A0A084TM64_9FLAO unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1ZHB3_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) UniProtKB Star A0A223V859_9FLAO Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) UniProtKB Star A0A316DVX2_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) UniProtKB Star A4ATT0_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5KG08_9FLAO Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) UniProtKB Star A0A5S3PPH1_9FLAO Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7ZDS7_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) UniProtKB Star A0A495DTJ9_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1RHH9_9FLAO unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) UniProtKB Star A0A385BKN4_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) UniProtKB Star A0A370Q648_9FLAO Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0I7T4_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1NLU3_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7IS26_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LE51_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1KA70_9FLAO Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8RN80_9FLAO Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5YUR9_9FLAO Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MJY4_9FLAO Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) UniProtKB Star G2PKG6_MURRD Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8GN08_9FLAO Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0GI14_9FLAO Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) UniProtKB Star A0A411E6W3_9FLAO Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9MW46_9FLAO Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) UniProtKB Star A0A090QIS5_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8X7Y0_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6MNL4_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) UniProtKB Star A0A368P6R2_9FLAO unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0JVT8_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) UniProtKB Star A0A327RG75_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3L101_9FLAO Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) UniProtKB Star A0A176TDV5_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WCT7_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WIN5_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) UniProtKB Star A4BZY9_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WTN6_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8U761_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XLP1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2GL34_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) UniProtKB Star A0A099XQS4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6YFE3_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1L8Z9_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) UniProtKB Star A2U3N8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ZY113 (UP000245670) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2JEP1_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7GS85_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6M155_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7BA82_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3M1G4_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CPS2_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6FRV4_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5LBU4_9FLAO Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4YXS8_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9ZCD3_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5P8P5_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4G5P6_9FLAO unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) UniProtKB Star A0A0S1SFN4_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7AI49_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9HM41_9FLAO unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7DS42_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5WAE3_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1NWJ2_9FLAO unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) UniProtKB Star A0A329N4J0_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0CLN1_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6ZME4_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SMQ7_9FLAO Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4SHG1_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7W278_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DYN9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2PB79_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) UniProtKB Star A0A238U6C3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5E9S1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9Y0D2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3JM91_9FLAO unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1F5U3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) UniProtKB Star A0A640Q0J0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1ADC0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4QSF7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5GEZ5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8V8J4_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9YBA1_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7GBJ9_9FLAO Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4IWP4_9FLAO unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4FWD4_9FLAO Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ETE0_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0C2A7_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) UniProtKB Star A0A265UPH5_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6UA68_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4X690_9FLAO Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1TWJ0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8RY26_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) UniProtKB Star A0A368MHE6_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MGA8_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) UniProtKB Star A0A024FDM3_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) UniProtKB Star M7N3Q7_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6TLV0_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) UniProtKB Star W2UNJ4_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0L250_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1TRR9_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) UniProtKB Star A8UE94_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1E5S6_9FLAO Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6V1P1_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6M7N3_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8R1X8_OWEHD Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6RJC8_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) UniProtKB Star A0A085L2T6_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RVD4_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) UniProtKB Star A0A368MWZ8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) UniProtKB Star A0A086BJW9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2G3T4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5Q5T1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4EJV4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) UniProtKB Star A0A1A7KMR0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZHB9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6N5J6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FEN6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taihuense (UP000199242) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9K9V4_9FLAO Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7J3S5_9FLAO Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) UniProtKB Star A0A239WGA0_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5UEK9_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3EEB6_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2BCG9_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I3ZXI5_ORNRL Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5F2N0_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4L0F6_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RVF4_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) UniProtKB Star A0A098S9D9_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0NHU5_9BACT Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9BQR6_9BACT Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FIV7_9BACT Lewinella marina (UP000226437) UniProtKB Star A0A2G0CB91_9BACT unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) UniProtKB Star A0A180EKW6_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) UniProtKB Star A0A7H5F3F2_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6CVX6_9BACT Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1M1S8_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KMZ1_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0TXP0_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) UniProtKB Star R9GW92_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0MGC8_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5A1F8_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9PAN6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) UniProtKB Star A0A2H9VMB8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) UniProtKB Star A0A556MKI1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) UniProtKB Star A0A562UFJ5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UXP8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7R9P7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8X5C8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) UniProtKB Star A0A495JAI7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) UniProtKB Star A0A367GU84_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7FP33_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2UJU1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4TXZ5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2AJ37_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) UniProtKB Star H1XZE6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9PGU0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7J1Q5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5ZTG1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8SQV0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) UniProtKB Star A0A223P177_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5J693_9SPHI unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. 94 (UP000274921) UniProtKB Star A0A495T8A4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4I8K9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4HWJ1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2S4G7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8RVM9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2GIU7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NMF8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. dk17 (UP000320042) UniProtKB Star A0A563UD94_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1GGN2_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3R9W6_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5AX16_9SPHI unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1E2L0_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2PL63_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) UniProtKB Star A0A081PLJ9_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5MLJ2_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) UniProtKB Star A0A127VH20_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IJ76_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8YEJ4_9SPHI Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4GXA9_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6Y309_PEDHD Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2XXV0_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SSJ7_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) UniProtKB Star A0A318UHI2_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2EC71_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) UniProtKB Star A0A179DES6_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9NFI8_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QHQ9_9SPHI Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) UniProtKB Star A0A285ZY97_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) UniProtKB Star A0A2T3HHP3_9SPHI unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) UniProtKB Star A0A519X6V2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1BY22_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1BZ51_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) UniProtKB Star A6EFA6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8YLB5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7KVP1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q1A8R4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7DKU6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5U6A0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4FXF8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0NLD8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0MK19_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0NXW2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1CJ69_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9JQQ5_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) UniProtKB Star A0A419S616_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0S9D3_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KY53_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) UniProtKB Star A0A521D1P8_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4ZZ88_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3U4Z8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3VXM0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9KDW6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6B1H5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0NLF6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) UniProtKB Star U2H8Z7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4CCX0_SPHS2 Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1B350_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1N545_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0QH28_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2ZK29_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TIH1_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TRR6_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (12/12, 12 hits, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1THL8_9BACT Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5CXQ1_9BACT Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) UniProtKB Star A0A521D3W2_9BACT unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2G6S6_9BACT Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8FN93_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6Y8R8_9BACT Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1T7Z0_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) UniProtKB Star A0A521E1Z4_9BACT unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) UniProtKB Star A0A316TLX2_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0VHF9_9BACT unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) UniProtKB Star A0A371QRV0_9BACT unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) UniProtKB Star A0A345UJV2_9BACT

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) UniProtKB Star A0A398D146_9BACT

-

Calditrichaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XY88_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8HZB9_9BACT

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3KKT7_9BACT

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) UniProtKB Star B0VHS9_CLOAI Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5JPX3_9BACT

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (3/4, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) UniProtKB Star V6DJB0_9BACT Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) UniProtKB Star A0A345ZBG1_9BACT Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2GND4_9BACT candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1LSG5_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (6/11, 6 hits, 6 weak hits)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) UniProtKB Star A0A328RTL1_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) UniProtKB Star A0A328QYT4_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) UniProtKB Star A0A328R7J1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A328RCM5_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) UniProtKB Star A0A328QS66_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) UniProtKB Star A0A328RFV7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A328RMB6_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) UniProtKB Star A0A328RK59_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A328RCS7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A328RJK1_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) UniProtKB Star A0A328RP86_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A328RPS9_9BACT Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (2/4, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I9W6_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IAM3_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0ME78_9BACT

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (2/2, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CKX8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CWZ7_9BACT Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243) UniProtKB Star A0A410P263_9BACT

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547) UniProtKB Star V7PWQ7_9BACT

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) UniProtKB Star A0A496AJN6_9BACT

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Chlamydiae (5/17, 6 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) UniProtKB Star A0A090DYI9_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5DPH2_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1HN30_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) UniProtKB Star F8KXS2_PARAV Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) UniProtKB Star D6YVD1_WADCW UniProtKB Star D6YWV3_WADCW

-

Chlorobi (12/12, 14 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star HPPA_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) UniProtKB Star Q3ARM3_CHLCH UniProtKB Star Q3ATF9_CHLCH Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) UniProtKB Star Q0YT89_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) UniProtKB Star B3ECG6_CHLL2 UniProtKB Star B3ECG7_CHLL2 Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) UniProtKB Star A1BGB0_CHLPD Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) UniProtKB Star A4SE64_CHLPM unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) UniProtKB Star A0A533TZ04_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) UniProtKB Star B4SGM2_PELPB Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star B3QVV1_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) UniProtKB Star B4S8L2_PROA2 unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Q126_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) UniProtKB Star A0A222SH23_9CHLB

-

Chloroflexi (43/52, 49 hits, 0 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8N626_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6Y8N1_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0P6X934_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6K289_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BUA7_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6X0A2_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8GQZ0_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BGN4_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6Y995_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) UniProtKB Star A0A347ZWL6_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8GQT6_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8KB96_9CHLR Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) UniProtKB Star A0A160SZL7_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0I4Y0_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) UniProtKB Star A0A540VLX3_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9HDB6_CHLB2 Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star HPPA_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3L1P9_9CHLR Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) UniProtKB Star A0A2A6RLF4_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) UniProtKB Star E1IB37_9CHLR UniProtKB Star E1IB38_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9CZK9_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star A5UVI8_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) UniProtKB Star Q3Z8F1_DEHM1 UniProtKB Star Q3Z8D3_DEHM1 Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1QLK6_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0GJG7_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0W0GKJ4_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8F650_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) UniProtKB Star D8K0E5_DEHLB Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) UniProtKB Star A0A402B1X7_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) UniProtKB Star A0A401ZA20_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) UniProtKB Star A0A402AE42_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4KKR1_9CHLR unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) UniProtKB Star A0A5A5T8U2_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) UniProtKB Star A0A401ZZ02_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) UniProtKB Star D6TKS8_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6JTB8_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A4P6JSS0_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) UniProtKB Star A0A326U6Y3_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A326UCS4_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) UniProtKB Star A0A328VPV7_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YHJ7_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YPM6_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YVB8_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) UniProtKB Star I4ENC1_9CHLR Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C453_SPHTD Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CDJ7_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025) UniProtKB Star A0A212QUH2_9CHLR

-

Chrysiogenetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W204_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) UniProtKB Star B5Y802_COPPD

-

Cyanobacteria (1/164, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) UniProtKB Star A0A318BII8_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A318AQ06_9NOSO Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) UniProtKB Star A0A168WRD6_9CYAN Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (7/7, 7 hits, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TJJ2_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3PBI4_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) UniProtKB Star D4H1D0_DENA2 Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E3V0_FLESM Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) UniProtKB Star A0A410K1E7_9BACT Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) UniProtKB Star V2QDL4_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1K9G7_9BACT

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/27, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) UniProtKB Star B8E0W5_DICTD

-

Elusimicrobia (4/4, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) UniProtKB Star B2KCY8_ELUMP unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4DPZ6_9BACT Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3WGD7_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IH39_ENDTX UniProtKB Star A0A1E5ILU4_ENDTX

-

Fibrobacteres (1/5, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FUA5_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (434/1647, 459 hits, 10 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) UniProtKB Star A0A328LDJ2_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YSF5_9BACI Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (UP000464330) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000215843) Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / JCM ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus antri DSM 16041 (UP000003675) Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A239K666_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5VI89_9FIRM Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2NBB4_9FIRM Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) UniProtKB Star A0A136Q7Z5_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star A6TU28_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star A8MFY4_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5KT09_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0F6R5_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MPI0_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) UniProtKB Star A0A658JZ37_9CLOT Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) UniProtKB Star R1AVS2_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) UniProtKB Star I7J4T1_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3JY93_9CLOT Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4XVN0_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1T4WJ16_9CLOT Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) UniProtKB Star A0A096BHD0_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6MKV9_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0N346_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8I683_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6G068_9CLOT Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6JB88_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1R4H0_9CLOT Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7FVB2_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) UniProtKB Star W6SEA2_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) UniProtKB Star B1B7E9_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) UniProtKB Star C4IDY6_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2KCU6_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6CN62_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) UniProtKB Star L1QDD8_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) UniProtKB Star D9SRL8_CLOC7 UniProtKB Star D9SV73_CLOC7 Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IGT7_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) UniProtKB Star A0A151ANU9_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5Y087_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) UniProtKB Star A0A174KXW1_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GEW4_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4SMA6_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0X8X8_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0R4Z6_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5RRJ1_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6ZD81_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NB32_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) UniProtKB Star U2Q7G5_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) UniProtKB Star A0A343JEA1_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B6F1_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) UniProtKB Star A0A162USS6_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7ME77_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) UniProtKB Star A0PYP6_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4ICB0_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) UniProtKB Star A0A174U9G1_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8SXH0_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) UniProtKB Star U5MML1_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) UniProtKB Star M1MY81_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2DHH6_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0H0Y7_9CLOT Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) UniProtKB Star A0A386PBV9_CLOSE Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V7Y0_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) UniProtKB Star V9H2T0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5JGB5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) UniProtKB Star A0A410DPE4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) UniProtKB Star F0YWL9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7I8K5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CMQ1_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CBY2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) UniProtKB Star A0A099SD59_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) UniProtKB Star A0A410PJE2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) UniProtKB Star A0A542AH45_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) UniProtKB Star N1ZJI2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) UniProtKB Star J0WY41_9CLOT UniProtKB Star J1GZP4_9CLOT UniProtKB Star J0X1U8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) UniProtKB Star K6TTQ2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4WNW7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0BLH3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2TT57_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) UniProtKB Star A0A084J8N4_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XM48_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) UniProtKB Star A0A401UR53_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1MJP0_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) UniProtKB Star A0A151B442_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star HPPA_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) UniProtKB Star A0A037Z1N2_CLOTT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) UniProtKB Star N9Y414_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1NB63_9CLOT Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BL53_9CLOT environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) UniProtKB Star R6KHG0_9CLOT Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) UniProtKB Star R6P2S5_9CLOT Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) UniProtKB Star R5LQ64_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) UniProtKB Star R6BDX7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) UniProtKB Star R6J0D5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) UniProtKB Star R5B5M9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) UniProtKB Star R6CH01_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) UniProtKB Star R6KX31_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) UniProtKB Star R6ZWZ3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) UniProtKB Star R6Q830_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) UniProtKB Star R5IKY3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) UniProtKB Star R6YD27_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0SD57_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7K9L5_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6PUN0_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6NTP4_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) UniProtKB Star A0A174GT81_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A174HCW0_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TAP4_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6H881_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5MQM6_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2KZB0_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9E6J7_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0GTQ5_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) UniProtKB Star A0A0P8X395_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0P8W6K0_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6R648_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4YYV1_9CLOT Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9L186_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2TF14_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) UniProtKB Star R7RTT2_9CLOT Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) UniProtKB Star A0A419SV77_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) UniProtKB Star A0A140L0D6_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3I867_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) UniProtKB Star V7I5Y8_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5S5C7_9FIRM Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6BD88_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1ZZG6_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1MIT8_9FIRM Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) UniProtKB Star A0A410PWH4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A410PWA5_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) UniProtKB Star A0A095XH02_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) UniProtKB Star A0A415E387_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) UniProtKB Star H1PLH4_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) UniProtKB Star W2C1C3_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) UniProtKB Star C7GZ96_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JEV5_9FIRM Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) UniProtKB Star J6HCN0_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4R0F9_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SGZ2_THEM7 UniProtKB Star E6SKU2_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) UniProtKB Star C5EK87_9FIRM UniProtKB Star C5EU23_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P2AIR7_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) UniProtKB Star A0A137STG8_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2U3T0_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) UniProtKB Star U2EG65_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6U340_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LDP2_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4V090_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) UniProtKB Star A0A366IDF9_9FIRM unclassified Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum sp. M08DMB (UP000440004) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7K960_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6Q7L8_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) UniProtKB Star B1C820_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) UniProtKB Star A0A425W8H6_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) UniProtKB Star A0A143Y2F6_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4DHD0_9FIRM Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GJ45_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6C4I7_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7F0J8_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) UniProtKB Star A5Z5M2_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) UniProtKB Star R6GB08_9FIRM Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) UniProtKB Star R5YS51_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) UniProtKB Star R5LBT6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) UniProtKB Star R7NL75_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) UniProtKB Star R5DTK5_9FIRM unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) UniProtKB Star A0A373LMH0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4KLN3_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) UniProtKB Star E6ME98_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) unclassified Gemmiger Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4J4X1_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SNJ2_HELMO Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star B0TGJ8_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2RNY0_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2W2V1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0VS53_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) UniProtKB Star A0A2G3E4A9_9FIRM Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5EQT8_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6K310_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7Y2F5_9FIRM unclassified Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna sp. CBA3638 (UP000464314) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1TQA8_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchriphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) UniProtKB Star A0A371AQZ2_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) UniProtKB Star R6QM67_9FIRM unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JRW3_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539)