HAMAP logo


Taxonomic distribution of MF_01200_B matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes

Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4E8U8_THOAR

-

Candidatus Aenigmatarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)

-

Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altiarchaeia Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2R9U3_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A1D2R0E1_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeia Candidatus Bathyarchaeales Candidatus Bathyarchaeaceae Candidatus Bathyarchaeum Candidatus Bathyarchaeum sp. (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S5G9_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2U0RZI4_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)

-

Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/27, 0 hit, 22 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5WWD9_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5IFL9_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TCZ4_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9TBZ8_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LDI7_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon (UP001174602) UniProtKB Star A0AA43ZSI4_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BAR6_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7TKK0_9ARCH Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SG64_METAX Thermoplasmata archaeon (UP001174571) UniProtKB Star A0AA43UKW4_UNCTM Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZSJ7_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q1B7B8_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) UniProtKB Star S0ASF2_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) UniProtKB Star A0A8G2FY57_PICTO Thermogymnomonas Thermogymnomonas acidicola (UP000632195) UniProtKB Star A0AA37BQK7_9ARCH Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star PYRF_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YUS1_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0NAV3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZUM3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0LKQ8_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0MTP4_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8UZE2_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)

-

Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) UniProtKB Star A0A832XJ50_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)

-

Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/238, 0 hit, 124 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star PYRF_ARCFU UniProtKB Star FAEHP_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RHN4_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BD75_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KSG2_ARCVS UniProtKB Star F2KNT8_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3S2M6_FERPA UniProtKB Star D3S0L9_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7ICA0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IIU4_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Candidatus Methanobinarius Candidatus Methanobinarius endosymbioticus (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366M8I3_9EURY Methanobacteriaceae archaeon (UP001174625) UniProtKB Star A0AA43UH84_9EURY Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) UniProtKB Star A0A8T8KAL8_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L108_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0TB48_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2WAV9_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6ED95_9EURY UniProtKB Star U6EBH9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N0A4_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166B0K9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166CGF6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A166DM71_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E2Z5_METRM UniProtKB Star D3E107_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SJR0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) UniProtKB Star A0A315XS69_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S993_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) UniProtKB Star A0A328SGF1_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328S081_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328SCA6_9EURY Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star PYRF_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328PKN9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A328PHK7_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star PYRF_METTH UniProtKB Star FAEHP_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GX01_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star PYRF_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BC91_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain DSM 14266 / JCM 13030 / NBRC 101832 ... (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star PYRF_METMP UniProtKB Star Q6LXS8_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DTF8_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7YHK5_9EURY Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) UniProtKB Star A0A401HP35_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star Q8TXD9_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DUP7_METT1 UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DW15_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) UniProtKB Star A0A8T9VIH6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8T9VP53_9EURY Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon H01 (UP001166461) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon H12 (UP001166445) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8W4W4_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus rallus (UP000428325) Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) Halorubrum cibi (UP000319712) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star Q0W0M0_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) UniProtKB Star H8I905_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7W8W1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8J7W6K0_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SPS4_METLZ UniProtKB Star A2SS59_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8XZF1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BL78_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7LKX5_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498GZT2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A498H3B3_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CSP3_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) UniProtKB Star A0A8G1A1W2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8G1A3N6_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4KTY6_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RE38_METP4 UniProtKB Star E1RIY7_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1Z0M5_9EURY UniProtKB Star H1Z3F3_9EURY UniProtKB Star H1Z3H1_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star A7I4P5_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0H8N1_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GI73_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star FAEHP_METHJ UniProtKB Star Q2FTM3_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2MPL3_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3J7V0_UNCME UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JB93_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062V6T8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A062V384_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) UniProtKB Star A0A964DB15_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F608_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A484F6D6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A484F207_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3SSS4_METMT UniProtKB Star A0A0E3WYL5_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E895_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E6T5_METMS UniProtKB Star D5E9B6_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0Q2I4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4E0PY63_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5EDH7_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KYG8_METHD UniProtKB Star L0KWT4_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XMR3_METZD UniProtKB Star F7XNN5_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star PYRF_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NZ33_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JG35_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JHI5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JP22_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P4W7_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P879_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WQC5_METH6 UniProtKB Star G7WJX1_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BYW8_METSG UniProtKB Star F4BSV0_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star FAEHP_METTP UniProtKB Star A0B6U6_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7XXC7_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star PYRF_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LHD8_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star PYRF_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) UniProtKB Star A0A133U990_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) UniProtKB Star A0A133U6F6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) UniProtKB Star A0A133UN83_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) UniProtKB Star A0A133UL48_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) UniProtKB Star A0A133V907_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) UniProtKB Star A0A133VBL7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A133VCD8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) UniProtKB Star A0A133VD86_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) UniProtKB Star A0A133VFV3_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) UniProtKB Star A0A133VHJ6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) UniProtKB Star A0A133VT97_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038) UniProtKB Star A0A133VSH7_9EURY

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 22 weak hits)
Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N5R3_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5V325_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7UZH4_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RXM3_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VF04_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) UniProtKB Star A0A7K4MZJ5_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) UniProtKB Star A0A087RPA2_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) UniProtKB Star A0A087S1P6_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) UniProtKB Star S2EUP6_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A9W4UXZ9_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star A9A3Q2_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) UniProtKB Star A0A9D3B6Z1_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FLJ6_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484IA23_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) UniProtKB Star A0A654MDG9_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2YZH3_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IP18_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HKH4_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LGC0_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) UniProtKB Star A0A8T7HFD9_UNCNO Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EGE6_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) UniProtKB Star A0A3G1B846_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)

-

Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 37 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q239_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WWY2_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0AA58_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star PYRF_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) UniProtKB Star E8R8P8_DESM0 UniProtKB Star E8R735_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) UniProtKB Star A0A9E4ZNP5_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A9E4ZS75_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star A8AC82_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) UniProtKB Star A0A977K973_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SQE5_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star A3DM50_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TFF4_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star A2BJ26_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RUY8_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EHE2_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star H9ZZW8_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IFF7_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LLA8_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7KZ39_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YI54_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C9A8_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) UniProtKB Star A0A650CNQ8_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B1A9_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) UniProtKB Star A0A9E5DFF9_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star F2Z6G3_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) UniProtKB Star A0A8D5ZG27_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WZA5_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FJV4_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5ZF11_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star A1RZB5_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8MCT3_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star Q8ZYH8_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) UniProtKB Star A0A830GUY5_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RPF9_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QRX7_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WYB4_9CREN

-

environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8SSE8_9BACT

-

Acidobacteriota (37/48, 37 hits, 1 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) UniProtKB Star A0A5M8SMU3_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y5WTL1_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) UniProtKB Star A0A925FV72_9BACT Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6WWK8_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LHI9_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8HL62_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) UniProtKB Star A0A7R6SYZ5_9BACT Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) UniProtKB Star A0A925H5L2_9BACT Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) UniProtKB Star A0A7S7NS56_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1LBK9_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) UniProtKB Star A0A3P0XAE0_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5G5V3_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) UniProtKB Star C1F303_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) UniProtKB Star A0A7G8BNC9_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) UniProtKB Star A0A916RL76_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P6M1_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) UniProtKB Star A0A917H9W7_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8IEQ6_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7YQ19_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) UniProtKB Star A0A7G8BSF0_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7ZDN2_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9PIB1_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) UniProtKB Star A0A239J9V7_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0SZJ0_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8X2L3_GRATM Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) UniProtKB Star A0A9J7BMT1_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) UniProtKB Star A0A372IS46_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) UniProtKB Star A0A841JVB1_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1S7V6_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9EBY7_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7J1U9_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZG60_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8V6K9_TERSS Candidatus Korobacteraceae Candidatus Korobacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star Q1INF5_KORVE Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) UniProtKB Star A0A926FLD9_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) UniProtKB Star A0A143PFX4_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7L4Q4_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) UniProtKB Star A0A915U770_9BACT

-

Actinomycetota (231/2013, 231 hits, 44 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) UniProtKB Star C7M0V5_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HG53_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8FSU2_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4T6J7_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2RKS2_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) UniProtKB Star A0A8F4FVW1_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) UniProtKB Star R4Z235_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5F316_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star A0LUF7_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) UniProtKB Star A0A0J0UTP4_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3V0P0_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9V1F7_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) UniProtKB Star D7BP92_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5PSI9_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1KJ45_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) UniProtKB Star A0A261F9Q5_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Alloscardovia theropitheci (UP000291289) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium italicum (UP000217986) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium moraviense (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium oedipodis (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) UniProtKB Star A0A261EU58_9BIFI Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) UniProtKB Star A0A249L483_9ACTN Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) UniProtKB Star A0A249LFH1_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) UniProtKB Star A0A249KGN2_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) UniProtKB Star A0A249KT40_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5EU16_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) UniProtKB Star Q0RF82_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2KRA2_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) UniProtKB Star PYRF_FRACC Frankia nepalensis (UP000604475) UniProtKB Star A0A937RPP0_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) UniProtKB Star A0A162JRD9_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7CF79_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) UniProtKB Star A0A924SKC0_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1R4Z3_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1PXH1_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3P9F1_9ACTN Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8AZX3_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2I9I8_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3JA38_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) UniProtKB Star A0A923TH18_9ACTN Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Blastococcus tunisiensis (UP000198589) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8Q3F3_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8PJ93_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) UniProtKB Star A0A426V1P4_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) UniProtKB Star A0A895XNS3_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) UniProtKB Star A0A132MSK8_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) Actinacidiphila bryophytorum (UP001153328) Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3NTW2_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561S959_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345T430_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) Streptomyces argyrophyllae (UP000502641) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) Streptomyces broussonetiae (UP000436138) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6MYX8_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0GUQ3_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) UniProtKB Star A0A918IC48_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces gardneri (UP000315226) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3RGE0_9ACTN Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9C9T6_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) UniProtKB Star A0A918JDJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000509345) Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QGF7_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) UniProtKB Star A0A940RX71_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000556436) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star B5HBX2_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) Streptomyces somaliensis DSM 40738 (UP000570003) Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5E7V3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) Streptomyces sp. CB02414 (UP000185919) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) Streptomyces sp. GMY02 (UP000570581) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NL15-2K (UP000287539) Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. R302 (UP000541839) Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1ZET0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2YC54_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8354 (UP000474881) Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) Streptomyces swartbergensis (UP000195105) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4N776_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tubercidicus (UP000431826) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A124HDZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) Yinghuangia Yinghuangia soli (UP001165378) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / CCUG 43141 / JC... (UP000007962) Litorihabitans Litorihabitans aurantiacus (UP001157161) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) Terrabacter sp. (UP000661553) Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Arenivirga Arenivirga flava (UP001157160) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux oxytropis (UP001165587) Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium invictum (UP000549113) Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. MYb72 (UP000238041) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium terrae (UP000033956) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella daejeonensis (UP001164706) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. C9C5 (UP000565445) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) Arthrobacter sp. KBS0703 (UP000190512) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NIO-1057 (UP000054434) Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter sunyaminii (UP000680588) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) UniProtKB Star A0A127A4T2_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8AHK9_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Antribacter Antribacter soli (UP001165405) Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / JCM 12276 / CECT 5975 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. OR16 (UP000282692) Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6WDE5_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0GFA4_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) UniProtKB Star A0A919PIS3_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) UniProtKB Star I0L1A3_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) UniProtKB Star A0A841FJD4_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3Z6I1_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3ZQX6_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) UniProtKB Star A0A420XSH4_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NR73_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) UniProtKB Star A0A3A3Z245_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mendelii (UP000664332) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium intracellulare 1956 (UP000020825) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000467385) Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) Mycobacterium decipiens (UP000193247) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium noviomagense (UP000466894) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium parascrofulaceum ATCC BAA-614 (UP000003653) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000467517) Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium litorale (UP000515734) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WQ37_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sp. TUM20983 (UP001157188) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) UniProtKB Star A0A934UC76_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) UniProtKB Star A0A931N6A3_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star Q5YME5_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A379JMD1_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366D6Z8_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star Q0RUR0_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2C2Q2_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus ruber BKS 20-38 (UP000011731) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) UniProtKB Star A0A917CYB0_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Speluncibacteraceae Speluncibacter Speluncibacter jeojiensis (UP001152755) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) Kribbella solani (UP000558997) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) Kribbellaceae bacterium (UP000564852) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Solicola Solicola gregarius (UP001164390) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) UniProtKB Star A0A448NWK5_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) UniProtKB Star A0A344UUN2_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) UniProtKB Star G4CZT8_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) UniProtKB Star U1FGF9_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis endophytica (UP000549616) Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2MR72_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HHK3_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardia sulfidoxydans NBRC 16205 (UP000321685) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9ACW4_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0PZV1_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6V1K2_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543NHR4_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7RF64_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4MHG2_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) UniProtKB Star A0A368TBZ5_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DI51_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0EF49_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) UniProtKB Star A0A841IRU8_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6P2I2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8VGL0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7B1T2_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6VL93_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223S5H7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) UniProtKB Star A0A919CK31_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) UniProtKB Star A0A840WIH4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TXE1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3UKA3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) UniProtKB Star A0A317LQI4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0AT01_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) UniProtKB Star A0A852U3I2_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2JB87_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6PZS6_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) UniProtKB Star A0A853BHN7_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) UniProtKB Star A0A147KEK2_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) UniProtKB Star A0A399G8G3_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3VRY0_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) UniProtKB Star A0A919UNY3_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3Y2D5_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4ASR9_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3M787_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) UniProtKB Star A0A8H9GZA9_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) UniProtKB Star A0A5R8YLU4_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) UniProtKB Star A0A941AN64_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) UniProtKB Star A0A919UQW1_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2EX74_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2EXB6_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) UniProtKB Star A0A918DTQ4_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) UniProtKB Star A0A931F0M4_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5YEV1_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8A020_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MUW3_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) UniProtKB Star A0A918A836_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9G9J5_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8HBX9_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NLF1_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9M887_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y6I6D1_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0EWQ9_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4W9Q5_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438M0X7_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7NJT8_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6DG46_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) UniProtKB Star A0A7W0CEF2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7W0CHF7_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) UniProtKB Star A0A973U8Q0_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JYH5_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0QFF0_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429BTG2_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9ZKB1_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4GXR3_9ACTN [Actinomadura] parvosata subsp. kistnae (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0A3X6_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora longispora (UP000616724) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3RG32_9ACTN Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3RWT2_PLARO Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) UniProtKB Star A0A161LHS8_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) UniProtKB Star A0A841D0Y8_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3XPD5_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3UYH4_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7XFJ5_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) UniProtKB Star A0A919RCJ2_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3VXR2_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367FDA6_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8Z871_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) UniProtKB Star A0A917RI64_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0M795_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) UniProtKB Star A0A919QXU9_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2ICJ0_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4ETK9_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7S006_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9ICY9_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6MDR0_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2B6K5_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7VMX3_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) UniProtKB Star A0A852UP14_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239C1N2_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6Y9F6_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) UniProtKB Star A0A840NVV5_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) UniProtKB Star A0A543IZS8_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7IGG2_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) UniProtKB Star A0A543CC40_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6RUG6_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1CRG0_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) UniProtKB Star A0A939TAH9_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NKB7_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0FU48_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) UniProtKB Star A0A365H250_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5BWU5_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) UniProtKB Star A0A543IHN7_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2LMH9_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) UniProtKB Star A0A846Z602_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1LC30_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) UniProtKB Star A0A372JH73_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0BMV9_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4X438_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239CDR1_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3LSS3_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5B6X8_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6PT87_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UGB8_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9YTH9_9ACTN Actinomadura soli (UP000309174) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4JJS7_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) UniProtKB Star A0A850JHE3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4RIV5_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) UniProtKB Star A0A429EC18_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372GJ38_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3ZU29_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) UniProtKB Star A0A931GI91_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3N343_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1A829_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5SD12_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9SUG8_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1G911_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) UniProtKB Star A0A6P2BX65_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) UniProtKB Star A0A942KPM7_9ACTN Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8Q5F8_9ACTN Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) UniProtKB Star A0A133XSD2_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) UniProtKB Star N2BTL6_9ACTN Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) UniProtKB Star S2ZMX6_9ACTN Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) UniProtKB Star F1T4U3_9ACTN Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) UniProtKB Star C8W6Z9_LANP1 Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) UniProtKB Star U2TL31_9ACTN Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4K468_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8W0B7_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4NJG2_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) UniProtKB Star G5F4Z5_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) UniProtKB Star E1QVE6_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6JMV3_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9K5M6_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) UniProtKB Star A0A7S7MA07_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) UniProtKB Star A0A100YVQ4_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) UniProtKB Star A0A173XWN5_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) UniProtKB Star A0A414NGR7_9ACTN Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) UniProtKB Star A0A5K1J4I1_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HNG6_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4DF06_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AFJ6_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7ESH9_9ACTN Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) UniProtKB Star R7DA87_9ACTN Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) UniProtKB Star A0A975SC35_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) UniProtKB Star B6GCL4_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) UniProtKB Star G1WFZ0_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2EWE9_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) UniProtKB Star U2THY7_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) UniProtKB Star A0A143XBE2_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1RFI7_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) UniProtKB Star F2N9M9_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3U8R7_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3XVR7_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5KJZ4_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) UniProtKB Star A0A369LB07_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) UniProtKB Star A0A133ZCL8_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) UniProtKB Star A0A437UYM7_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) UniProtKB Star R9LA61_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8B528_9ACTN Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) UniProtKB Star A0A6M8J6G9_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) UniProtKB Star C7MNJ6_CRYCD Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) UniProtKB Star R7CE13_9ACTN Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) UniProtKB Star A0A172RYE1_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) UniProtKB Star C8WHN9_EGGLE Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) UniProtKB Star F7V1G1_EEGSY Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) UniProtKB Star R6HHZ6_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) UniProtKB Star R7B5K1_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) UniProtKB Star R7BPK4_9ACTN Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3XXV1_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6NRK6_9ACTN Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3KZN6_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2UCQ0_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) UniProtKB Star A0A369LRZ0_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000278632) UniProtKB Star A0A369LNZ2_9ACTN Phoenicibacter Phoenicibacter congonensis (UP001168575) UniProtKB Star A0AA43UB75_9ACTN Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0AY50_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) UniProtKB Star D0WEQ5_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) UniProtKB Star C7N5N6_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0IKS2_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) UniProtKB Star K0YJ38_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YK32_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3A966_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346XW87_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9WF56_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Capillimicrobiaceae Capillimicrobium Capillimicrobium parvum (UP001162834) Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)

-

Aquificota (8/15, 9 hits, 7 weak hits)
Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star PYRF_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) UniProtKB Star A0A497XSF9_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) UniProtKB Star A8V0H2_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A8UVH9_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1BQ29_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DHN0_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) UniProtKB Star M1QHT3_9AQUI Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SLM6_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6TKP8_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0BIF2_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star C0QU51_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DTJ2_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) UniProtKB Star C4FHS4_9AQUI Venenivibrio Venenivibrio stagnispumantis (UP001157947) UniProtKB Star A0AA46AF04_9AQUI Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1MJD0_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S0V7_DESTD

-

Armatimonadota (7/9, 7 hits, 1 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0GZW0_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0HBR8_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9SSY9_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402CYA5_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) UniProtKB Star A0A925WVF5_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) UniProtKB Star A0A924DDV9_9BACT Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EUG6_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NU74_FIMGI

-

Atribacterota (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I325_9BACT

-

Bacillota (1125/1809, 1130 hits, 15 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Abyssicoccaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5CJB0_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4GVV8_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418MKN4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WW65_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) UniProtKB Star T0C5S5_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) UniProtKB Star A0A917K1A3_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9D7Z0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2UX85_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7H913_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) UniProtKB Star A0A9X7W2G6_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6Q6W0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) UniProtKB Star A0A7T5EYR7_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) UniProtKB Star A0A7I8DB24_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YE31_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A161QHY7_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8N725_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3D7S1_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) UniProtKB Star A0A223D2A8_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074M7S2_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A161Y270_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) UniProtKB Star A0A511W3C2_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZY33_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ZXJ1_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7F9U3_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MG91_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094YW81_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6D087_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) UniProtKB Star A0A161PLA8_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FTA5_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8GBS2_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2A9S1_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7YHD6_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TVI4_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0HAX6_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8I050_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0J4M2_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LZ75_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VNZ4_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LBG0_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2M9Q5_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A161HY19_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) UniProtKB Star A0A7V9Z4T7_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) UniProtKB Star A0A7W0BUE4_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (UP000196782) UniProtKB Star A0A178T8P9_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A160FBP0_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8DCD7_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) UniProtKB Star A0A9X3WKJ8_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) UniProtKB Star A0A9X4AE70_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5BEZ5_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6U960_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QKQ3_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FNG3_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3W1Q2_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0HNB9_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star PYRF_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star PYRF_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073KEY2_9BACI Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000220020) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8H4W7_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147K9C8_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FPS6_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5LB32_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star PYRF_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) UniProtKB Star A0A7V7RPZ9_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0Q587_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3DZ48_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285D122_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0W9M9_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1R650_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) UniProtKB Star G9QMK6_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LAS4_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JJ42_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) UniProtKB Star A0A940E6A0_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0ASQ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268K9G6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8SKY6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KKA5_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) UniProtKB Star A0A2C0ZQ65_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) UniProtKB Star A0A2B2CCL6_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098EWJ7_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FHL5_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) UniProtKB Star A0A7X9LXQ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3REX5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WJ95_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H3Y9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GEJ1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9B110_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) UniProtKB Star A0A942UAM1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) UniProtKB Star A0A942PTJ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) UniProtKB Star A0A942TUH0_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428J4W3_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371SN72_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) UniProtKB Star A0A920BX68_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q603_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R7W8_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R9D4_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9PY05_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5ILF2_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) UniProtKB Star A0A927FXT8_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176J1W7_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5H160_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9HNA4_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GA18_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MIS9_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2JTQ4_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NQD2_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6A8U5_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) UniProtKB Star A0A940WZY5_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star PYRF_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366XT55_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5IA26_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MXJ8_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0KPT6_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L6E3_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090J0I0_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3F937_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8K7Z0_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6E6E8_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) UniProtKB Star A0A511UX83_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8P239_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3EJT9_9BACI Cytobacillus Cytobacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8Z760_CYTDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V7M9_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZM91_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248TCZ8_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3QN34_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2AC27_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7DKS3_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5P505_9BACI Ectobacillus Ectobacillus ponti (UP001156102) UniProtKB Star A0AA41XC50_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3MEP0_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TTQ2_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7K1G3_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370GVJ0_9BACI Fervidibacillus Fervidibacillus halotolerans (UP001164726) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235FDQ8_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z485_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JDJ0_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8UDQ5_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IT16_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star PYRF_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) UniProtKB Star A0A940NME8_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) UniProtKB Star W4VER8_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317L0A0_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WGA4_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) UniProtKB Star A0A841RK88_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7PEJ3_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7R5G2_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9L0H7_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QW46_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QPP8_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QBW6_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MKB0_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QG77_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2ILQ9_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IDE3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0B0ICP1_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4PWW1_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star PYRF_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) UniProtKB Star A0A917AYZ4_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JM80_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A024P2I3_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0H3I9_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5N6T4_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0D3I4_9BACI Halobacillus yeomjeoni (UP000614490) UniProtKB Star A0A931HSM2_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) UniProtKB Star A0A511WX76_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VHT9_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) UniProtKB Star A0A8E2LEL1_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WYU4_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150L795_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4JJ95_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) UniProtKB Star A0A942UJ18_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A177ZXF2_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4WBP4_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3W2L9_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YKC8_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Z2R0_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) UniProtKB Star A0A917UUB9_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) UniProtKB Star A0A9W5X5N1_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9AHM7_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HUH8_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0RC06_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BXP1_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) UniProtKB Star A0A917G497_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UR70_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) UniProtKB Star A0A494ZAK4_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8HGM5_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IXI3_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1GZW5_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N562_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5D3U0_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0QXF9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3S0HK83_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396SDJ9_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) UniProtKB Star A0A7S8CA94_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2Q816_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3NH93_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) UniProtKB Star W4RSS4_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2T492_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BI28_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7YLQ9_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8X2P7_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6Z5N2_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398BKK0_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) UniProtKB Star A0A926NAT3_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084H3M0_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) UniProtKB Star A0A7X2J0R9_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179SRE9_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C7F0_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8MH70_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) UniProtKB Star A0A9J6RDC0_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6DZP6_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5HLT8_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1NS32_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3T0HWF2_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GVW6_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) UniProtKB Star A0A942U3S3_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3TPC9_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SFV8_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1LGL5_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HW56_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z6U0_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A437KGE1_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494Z1P0_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A495ABM2_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star PYRF_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) UniProtKB Star A0A917XS99_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0DF14_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MYE3_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) UniProtKB Star W9A9Z1_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) UniProtKB Star A0A498DB63_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YK85_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) UniProtKB Star A0A919WY04_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) UniProtKB Star A0A345PMA9_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) UniProtKB Star A0A919X8G1_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8FLA1_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5C5Q2_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) UniProtKB Star A0A916WBV9_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) UniProtKB Star A0A923RG92_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) UniProtKB Star A0A859FH13_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) UniProtKB Star A0A023DCE8_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) UniProtKB Star A0A917TFL4_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) UniProtKB Star A0A366EHN0_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KP22_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6H0T8_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398BCD1_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0VQ76_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5LZN2_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) UniProtKB Star A0A927H9S0_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GRW8_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B3XLZ9_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) UniProtKB Star A0A974NPV0_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LBI2_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8YTQ1_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2V1Y1_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GPQ3_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G5Y7_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5HQ08_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TQ26_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4KM24_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0KQP2_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DQU4_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) UniProtKB Star A0A917AQ26_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JRL8_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9EYX2_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3W8G1_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) UniProtKB Star A0A9C7G7G7_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6SKD6_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7MW35_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5WIJ9_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) UniProtKB Star A0A544SJZ4_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) UniProtKB Star A0A7X9MVJ0_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3W3H7_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K878_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KFH8_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) UniProtKB Star A0A919WGN9_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6W6J8_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GQG4_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WI77_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4IZS8_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P519_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WQE3_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) UniProtKB Star A0A514LFF1_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2G9V8_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X3D6_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4FYQ4_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) UniProtKB Star A0A323TKV1_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) UniProtKB Star A0A841Q3M0_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QW58_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9PX01_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368XS40_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HX55_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8W7T5_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star PYRF_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060M2X3_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6L655_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) UniProtKB Star A0A443J0D7_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3WCV0_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KRY8_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9Y5N8_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KKH0_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LJJ4_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) UniProtKB Star A0A978C8Y8_9BACI Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) UniProtKB Star A0A9X3WS48_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CPI7_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) UniProtKB Star A0A840QLA1_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4H785_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QIE1_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265NG08_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024QCG2_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221MDQ9_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) UniProtKB Star A0A917H6Y3_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QNC4_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) UniProtKB Star A0A220U5X4_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) UniProtKB Star A0A941I877_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1CDN0_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) UniProtKB Star A0A075JQ82_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YTS7_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) UniProtKB Star A0A660LAB0_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) UniProtKB Star U1LV15_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) UniProtKB Star B1YIR6_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4NHN0_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0RRU0_9BACL Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q2FIM5_9BACL Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) UniProtKB Star A0A975SAN6_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) UniProtKB Star A0A841PKT9_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) UniProtKB Star A0A061NXY8_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) UniProtKB Star A0A061P7Q6_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) UniProtKB Star W7CNX2_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2LDZ6_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) UniProtKB Star A0A099W443_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3GWK1_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) UniProtKB Star D7UVF6_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TVR8_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star PYRF_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SJH4_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1TC80_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V1D5_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1XTD7_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5AUV8_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D2G2_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8EG40_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0ZG38_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3T1F6_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8DW22_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) UniProtKB Star A0A938Y0K7_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075R7F0_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6M4D9_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1UC12_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A9X9PHF4_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q3R7_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1D9C2_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3JUC1_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) UniProtKB Star A0A7G5BTS4_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494Y4S4_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CWS2_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BJL4_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z2VIC0_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) UniProtKB Star A0A841TDH7_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8MBR6_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9IVF4_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0VGK3_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0FES6_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) UniProtKB Star A0A9X4KWM4_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1AKL5_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231RUP0_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1AIC3_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559JL48_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) UniProtKB Star A0A841T1A7_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) UniProtKB Star A0A841U0Q9_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0VT82_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7FJV8_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369BQX2_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6SY68_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) UniProtKB Star A0A916QDC8_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LJI3_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2A0X3_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) UniProtKB Star A0A917D527_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) UniProtKB Star A0A850EMV7_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) UniProtKB Star A0A6H2GYK3_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) UniProtKB Star A0A917CAB1_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4E1V3_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) UniProtKB Star A0A920C922_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9A4A3_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XI55_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1BRM7_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168PBK7_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9G297_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) UniProtKB Star A0A919Y205_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7IG43_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) UniProtKB Star A0A927CM56_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8PUS7_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IQN2_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NN86_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) UniProtKB Star A0A172ZJ57_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1TU47_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YC01_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329MQ17_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167C4P7_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559KC19_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0I3I7_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) UniProtKB Star A0A9W5S366_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SC67_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3LJA1_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KHZ6_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) UniProtKB Star A0A089HS28_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5C8W0_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CSR0_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4H9I9_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5K597_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) UniProtKB Star A0A972GYS9_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CTF7_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089MDJ5_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4TBS0_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9W8I6_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) UniProtKB Star A0A848M3B4_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8SBF9_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9UW37_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3FGP7_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0FT94_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZGF8_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5CEY7_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328U979_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) UniProtKB Star A0A919YLM9_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) UniProtKB Star A0A7X2L3U4_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NDQ6_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1VEH0_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2W7N0_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) UniProtKB Star A0A917DVA2_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L1P4_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) UniProtKB Star A0A927C888_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YHR3_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371PNQ7_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C1A908_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5AUM0_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7YXL0_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KNY0_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3E5B6_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9M620_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368VXD1_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ETR0_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RWN2_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) UniProtKB Star A0A917HV08_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EUF2_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229USD1_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) UniProtKB Star A0A934JAB9_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) UniProtKB Star A0A927BVS6_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1L4N3_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) UniProtKB Star A0A926QH69_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XF61_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) UniProtKB Star A0A6L8UUC8_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) UniProtKB Star A0A916JUV3_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1P243_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WIM8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401I2L5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269WAU1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0UC95_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R3V0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1CES4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0357 (UP000029508) UniProtKB Star A0A089JFI6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) UniProtKB Star A0A089ISJ4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1CKY2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) UniProtKB Star A0A089K1I0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) UniProtKB Star A0A089L223_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4J757_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) UniProtKB Star A0A931INB8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LCY3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3V6R9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) UniProtKB Star A0A919Z2M3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) UniProtKB Star A0A920D8S1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) UniProtKB Star A0A920DAT4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9G3N0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UPS0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4QST9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5KLM0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8MC18_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3A7J2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0FWL0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) UniProtKB Star A0A927QQM2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. PvR098 (UP000674088) UniProtKB Star A0A940PHV7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7K123_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069DAC1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3JH48_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1MTV8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329LC00_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6J3D8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9X5G7_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5GJQ3_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089LXV0_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TKQ2_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DPV7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4V2J337_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081P987_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HKE7_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) UniProtKB Star A0A7X2ZCW0_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A430J8X2_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098M977_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NF78_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0C2A0_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N0X5_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A433XR91_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) UniProtKB Star A0A9J6ZBI9_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6V5Q9_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EFK1_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) UniProtKB Star A0A8J4H3C0_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NKA7_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YKE2_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5X4J0_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2W1B5_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VT93_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VK21_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LLW2_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5XVV0_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3AQM9_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1RWR8_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RTC6_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZZ59_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YRG3_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) UniProtKB Star S2YM89_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) UniProtKB Star A0A844Q839_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365L1M5_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2L006_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EJG0_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2XIQ9_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8PAE8_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RCP1_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5UPP3_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6GYP7_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6ATZ3_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143HA53_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7KDD1_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F688_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SQ93_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) UniProtKB Star A0A927R540_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z3Q9_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380BFA8_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YYQ3_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135W4S2_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) UniProtKB Star A0A852UH84_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) UniProtKB Star A0A975QA18_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5XPL7_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) UniProtKB Star A0A975CCT2_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264W6L7_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I6L1_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3JYQ3_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HU84_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) UniProtKB Star A0A540V478_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4F0E4_9BACL Salinicoccaceae Lacicoccus Lacicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7CE29_9BACL Phocicoccus Phocicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) UniProtKB Star A0A6V7RGV6_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2VW58_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3EJG7_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2P325_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419V6B6_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1ZBY0_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QLY2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6J8K1_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) UniProtKB Star A0A917VZP5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GU02_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) UniProtKB Star A0A662Z2I0_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) UniProtKB Star A0A078LZK3_9STAP Macrococcoides Macrococcoides bohemicum (UP000249579) UniProtKB Star A0A328A3K7_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9EB72_MACCJ Macrococcus Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6BSQ8_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1M284_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) UniProtKB Star A0A239ZJC3_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) UniProtKB Star A0AAF0YMJ6_9STAP Salinicoccus Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2HNM8_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STAA8 Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STAEQ Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000265541) UniProtKB Star A0A3A0VP62_STAGA Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STAHJ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) UniProtKB Star K9B9K9_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) UniProtKB Star A0A380H7G0_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STAS1 Staphylococcus simulans (UP000240371) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4QTH7_STASI Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) UniProtKB Star S2XRG0_9STAP Staphylococcus sp. HMSC071G07 (UP000185883) UniProtKB Star A0A1E9A3L9_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2S387_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4ZBC9_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L6A7_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7J410_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3XJA9_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella tengchongensis (UP001157946) UniProtKB Star A0AA45WLG6_9BACL Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8ED83_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2QB04_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2YD52_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521BKJ8_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6B771_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HSH3_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9K679_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) UniProtKB Star A0A7W1WQW5_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B4V4_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2R8C8_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) UniProtKB Star A0A8D5UGW6_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) UniProtKB Star A0A926N5X7_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UXV3_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VP78_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) UniProtKB Star A0A7W1X9G1_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) UniProtKB Star A0A7W2AR26_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YZ50_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K7A1_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3SWN2_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0G6F4_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) UniProtKB Star W1Q559_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) UniProtKB Star A0A109RCM2_9LACT Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) UniProtKB Star F2I5A9_AERUA Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8FB44_9LACT Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2EK27_9LACT Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) UniProtKB Star A0A9X3JCW2_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1YB60_9LACT Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) UniProtKB Star A0A109RGE3_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8P7F7_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) UniProtKB Star E4KQX6_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) UniProtKB Star K1LYH5_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) UniProtKB Star H3NJ98_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7RGD6_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0LDC0_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GFV6_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8YP65_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9D3D1_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) UniProtKB Star A0A839A4W3_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) UniProtKB Star A0A347WM55_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7GLE9_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8PCJ5_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) UniProtKB Star A0A011RQQ3_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) UniProtKB Star K9EXY4_9LACT Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) UniProtKB Star A0A421BFA4_9LACT Atopococcus Atopococcus tabaci (UP001171751) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XTF3_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HNS0_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7NGS8_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) UniProtKB Star K8E403_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) UniProtKB Star F4BRB3_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2VHX4_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5UYU9_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) UniProtKB Star H3NG80_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9MEF3_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) UniProtKB Star D0BJI3_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J3Q8_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0L7S8_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9T082_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6INR8_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7WEN9_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EF06_9LACT Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) UniProtKB Star A0A1L4BZG3_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3DW23_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) UniProtKB Star A0A143YAC3_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) UniProtKB Star K8ZM21_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) UniProtKB Star A0A917JDU0_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8QXW7_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) UniProtKB Star R2PUU7_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RHL0_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) UniProtKB Star C9A8A7_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) UniProtKB Star S1R5U6_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) UniProtKB Star S0KWK0_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) UniProtKB Star S1N7T2_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star PYRF_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0WPF7_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8TQA8_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) UniProtKB Star I6T0F8_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) UniProtKB Star E6LFY1_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) UniProtKB Star R2SQ36_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) UniProtKB Star R3WE99_9ENTE Enterococcus pseudoavium (UP000256950) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8WSD9_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5KWJ4_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) UniProtKB Star S0JR12_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9XNZ0_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) UniProtKB Star A0A200JEU5_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) UniProtKB Star A0A242KCF8_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3JJG2_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. PFB1-1 (UP001160119) UniProtKB Star A0AA43I5N7_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) UniProtKB Star S0NR36_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) UniProtKB Star A0A179EUD8_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) UniProtKB Star F3YAS7_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4RIS8_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) UniProtKB Star A0A2H6D3W9_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) UniProtKB Star A0A091BZN8_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) UniProtKB Star A0A430ARG6_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) UniProtKB Star A0A940P976_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) UniProtKB Star A0A430AUH0_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) UniProtKB Star A0A430B5T2_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) UniProtKB Star A0A430AJS9_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) UniProtKB Star A0A430ACP7_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) UniProtKB Star A0A369AVE2_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) UniProtKB Star A0A429Z8M5_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) UniProtKB Star V6Q5T2_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D3F0_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZUQ0_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B6W1_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A5V4_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) UniProtKB Star A0A430A267_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7CQH8_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star X0PH16_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1YH79_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9DAL2_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AVP7_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) UniProtKB Star A0A850R0C0_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LX52_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4KXA1_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Q562_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5NEJ6_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1J1Y6_9LACO Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SF12_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HV23_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) UniProtKB Star W9EEX3_9LACO Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1M772_9LACO Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2JNR9_9LACO Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) UniProtKB Star G2KUJ7_FRUST Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1E0Y2_9LACO Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) UniProtKB Star A0A3F3H3U8_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RRM4_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BAL6_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FAQ9_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1QHE3_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1JQG1_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) UniProtKB Star Q038Z4_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2MXH9_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZNX7_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2C4L1_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) UniProtKB Star A0A660DWA0_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) UniProtKB Star PYRF_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6A2L5_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) UniProtKB Star PYRF_LACAC Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LVP6_9LACO Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) UniProtKB Star A0A916VHZ9_9LACO Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) UniProtKB Star D5GYG3_LACCS Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) UniProtKB Star PYRF_LACDA Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) UniProtKB Star C8PCL9_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) UniProtKB Star D0R3X4_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) UniProtKB Star I7LDM6_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FJE4_9LACO Lactobacillus sp. CBA3606 (UP000238064) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3JVA6_9LACO Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) UniProtKB Star A0A556UD07_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) UniProtKB Star A0A437SXT2_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BVE8_9LACO Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) UniProtKB Star PYRF_LATSS Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) UniProtKB Star J9W5J3_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6QHC0_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) UniProtKB Star C0XJJ4_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) UniProtKB Star G9ZTX8_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CR19_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) UniProtKB Star K0DDI6_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5N934_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8TGI1_LEULA Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GGI7_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1MX99_9LACO Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) UniProtKB Star Q03NE3_LEVBA Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VGP3_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2A6R8_9LACO Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1TZ61_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZAZ7_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) UniProtKB Star V7HYE0_9LACO Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2LM63_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) UniProtKB Star G2SNP6_LIGR2 Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) UniProtKB Star M5J5S0_9LACO Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) UniProtKB Star PYRF_LIGS1 Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2FHM8_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) UniProtKB Star C7XXT6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1UKZ6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4HEE3_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1P5J3_9LACO Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) UniProtKB Star H4GKZ6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2H1G6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4CMQ9_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1XJA2_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) UniProtKB Star A5VHS4_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CJW0_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1M940_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VY09_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1M9I2_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CD56_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) UniProtKB Star A0A192H3V8_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1GPE7_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) UniProtKB Star J3EQD4_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2D165_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) UniProtKB Star A0A976RSX5_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) UniProtKB Star G9WFB4_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) UniProtKB Star PYRF_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RY83_9LACO Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AC43_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0YWF6_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) UniProtKB Star E0NGT3_PEDAC Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) UniProtKB Star G8PBN0_PEDCP Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KWI3_9LACO Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6YVI3_9LACO Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6N5E8_9LACO Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6B2J2_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MQ34_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BFA5_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HPL9_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5IBL0_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2ETE0_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) UniProtKB Star A0A075TXU4_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LPB9_9LACO Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9T423_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FR55_9LACO Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) UniProtKB Star A0A069D0Q6_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) UniProtKB Star C5R8W7_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) UniProtKB Star A0A288Q6P5_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2H2D6_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8GM84_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) UniProtKB Star A0A387BDL9_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5RNS1_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) UniProtKB Star F9VER6_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) UniProtKB Star A0A6A0BA67_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) UniProtKB Star A0A6A0B5F4_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) UniProtKB Star PYRF_LACLA Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) UniProtKB Star A0A224WZ39_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5HGP8_9LACT Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) UniProtKB Star A0A841C0V1_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) UniProtKB Star T1ZF43_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) UniProtKB Star E7SBI2_9STRE Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) UniProtKB Star A0A380JF80_STRDO Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3VYG7_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6CN87_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9DWC2_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) UniProtKB Star A0A917A698_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) UniProtKB Star A0A380KDP2_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) UniProtKB Star G5K2N8_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) UniProtKB Star E8JYN2_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8GLE5_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) UniProtKB Star A0A380KX45_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) UniProtKB Star A0A239SQS9_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VFK0_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6S1T0_9STRE Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) UniProtKB Star A0A172Q7K2_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) UniProtKB Star F5X672_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0D3P0_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) UniProtKB Star A0A139NH05_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) UniProtKB Star A0A139NKW0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) UniProtKB Star A0A139NRQ1_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0QNX7_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus sp. zg-36 (UP000469321) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3IYM7_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3MZC7_STRS4 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) UniProtKB Star G5KGK7_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4CSG3_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) UniProtKB Star A0A934UDK2_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) Bacillota incertae sedis Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6HYF3_9FIRM Clostridia Christensenellales Christensenellaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Acutalibacteraceae Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) Butyricicoccaceae Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Clostridiaceae Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) Anoxynatronum Anoxynatronum buryatiense (UP001158066) UniProtKB Star A0AA45WW52_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7LJX2_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0N381_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / IAM... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) UniProtKB Star A0A343JCG8_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) UniProtKB Star A0A7M1Q1L8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) UniProtKB Star R6BED0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) UniProtKB Star R6JR96_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) UniProtKB Star R5BEA1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) UniProtKB Star R7GGW7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) UniProtKB Star R6P4E7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) UniProtKB Star R5KRX6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) UniProtKB Star R5DTL0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. L2-50 (UP000003352) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Hungatella xylanolytica (UP000237749) Isachenkonia Isachenkonia alkalipeptolytica (UP000449710) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) UniProtKB Star A0A939H9C8_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) UniProtKB Star A0A941HP12_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) UniProtKB Star V7I3M5_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4MXP8_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8ZFH4_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) UniProtKB Star G8TX61_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0Q122_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3QC12_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1WN13_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SJH2_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) UniProtKB Star A0A942Q5R4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) UniProtKB Star A0A143X809_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P2AHR8_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2UA86_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZYZ8_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6DUS9_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) UniProtKB Star R4KS46_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2XY76_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) UniProtKB Star A0A9D3AWL0_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. 12DCB1 (UP000295664) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4CZ45_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) UniProtKB Star L0FC01_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) UniProtKB Star Q24TJ7_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) UniProtKB Star W0EDU9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1IJT8_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0RA75_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8R189_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) UniProtKB Star G7WH89_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3F451_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) UniProtKB Star A0A099SCG6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2JLG3_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0QR13_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TL99_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) UniProtKB Star H5XY02_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0T0H8_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) UniProtKB Star A0A2L2XBD6_9FIRM Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7LJL2_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) UniProtKB Star F6B471_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) UniProtKB Star A0A9X4H1C5_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7RMQ5_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7RAQ8_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) UniProtKB Star A5D198_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4KXT3_9FIRM Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7FMD9_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) UniProtKB Star A0A412I066_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) UniProtKB Star R6QRK8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) UniProtKB Star A0A095YS33_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) UniProtKB Star V1DD74_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) UniProtKB Star H1PJY0_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) UniProtKB Star W2BXC7_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) UniProtKB Star A0A9J6QRJ1_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JJB7_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) UniProtKB Star A0A923NFC2_9FIRM Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) UniProtKB Star A0A926EAU5_9FIRM Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) UniProtKB Star A0A923NNT7_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SKG9_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star PYRF_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2RVZ6_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0EZH9_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) UniProtKB Star A0A923IDE7_9FIRM Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) UniProtKB Star A0A498CQC1_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) UniProtKB Star R5Y6H9_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) UniProtKB Star A0A926DLL3_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) UniProtKB Star A0A923MGR9_9FIRM Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7ASC4_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium gallinarum (UP001055185) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) UniProtKB Star R7IB18_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Faecalibacterium sp. OM04-11BH (UP000283385) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter faecis (UP000607645) Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) UniProtKB Star D3R1I0_MAGIU Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9B5W7_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) UniProtKB Star R9MAE0_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5QE13_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) UniProtKB Star R6TPS9_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) UniProtKB Star A0A810QBR4_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) UniProtKB Star A0A926FCF6_9FIRM Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) UniProtKB Star A0A416ZBI3_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) UniProtKB Star A0A417HLF9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) UniProtKB Star A0A934WQL8_9FIRM Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) UniProtKB Star R6IUA6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) UniProtKB Star R6WH05_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) UniProtKB Star R6ENP9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) UniProtKB Star R7K4G9_9FIRM Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) UniProtKB Star A0A810Q5X0_9FIRM Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) UniProtKB Star B1I4P1_DESAP Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) UniProtKB Star C8W0A5_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) UniProtKB Star A0A494WV30_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7INL8_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VHT8_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2WLS0_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IW88_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) UniProtKB Star K8DXC3_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) UniProtKB Star A4J561_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) UniProtKB Star F6DMB1_DESRL Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1I780_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) UniProtKB Star A0A086YN37_9FIRM Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6TWH6_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) UniProtKB Star A0A7G6E2M1_THEFR Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Caldinitratiruptor Caldinitratiruptor microaerophilus (UP001163687) Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6DIE9_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) UniProtKB Star A0A942QP61_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) UniProtKB Star PYRF_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4GBM7_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) UniProtKB Star D7CLN7_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5PYZ6_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) UniProtKB Star D5X7V6_THEPJ Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) UniProtKB Star A0A8A7KDX1_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) UniProtKB Star A0A8A0RML9_9FIRM Lachnospirales Anaerotignaceae Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6UQQ3_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) UniProtKB Star A0A136WCW6_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Holtiella Holtiella tumoricola (UP001169242) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Clostridium symbiosum (strain WAL-14163) (UP000002970) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus comes ATCC 27758 (UP000003793) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster aldenensis (UP000261057) Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5Y780_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora saccharolytica (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) Mediterraneibacter gnavus (strain CC55_001C) (UP000018690) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) Mediterraneibacter sp. gm002 (UP000292621) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) UniProtKB Star G9WQS3_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) UniProtKB Star C2KYS3_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9BYC5_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3W7K6_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) UniProtKB Star U2VZ73_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) UniProtKB Star G2T5R1_ROSHA Roseburia inulinivorans (UP000095395) UniProtKB Star A0A173WNV3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia sp. OF03-24 (UP000285577) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6FNC3_9FIRM Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Lutisporales Lutisporaceae Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6DPT1_9FIRM Monoglobales Monoglobaceae Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0AMW4_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) UniProtKB Star A0A1J5P1N4_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) UniProtKB Star A0A829ZWF1_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VMI4_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) UniProtKB Star B2A2U3_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) UniProtKB Star A0A226BVW4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcales Acidaminobacteraceae Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Anaerovoracaceae Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PYA2_9FIRM Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) UniProtKB Star A0A415E195_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) UniProtKB Star J6H5Y8_9FIRM Caminicellaceae Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis (strain DSM 15212 / CIP 107654 / DV... (UP000184465) Filifactoraceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) UniProtKB Star J6HA72_9FIRM Natronincolaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Peptoclostridiaceae Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5LDT1_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) UniProtKB Star Q181J5_CLOD6 Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) UniProtKB Star R5Y546_9FIRM Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3DJU9_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) UniProtKB Star B6G246_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) UniProtKB Star A0A544QV12_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) UniProtKB Star J5GVF5_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1ZDK4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) UniProtKB Star R5JBF4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8IZC0_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2D8U4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) UniProtKB Star E0E100_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2BV63_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1I417_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SZA6_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) UniProtKB Star A0A371IRA2_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1X2R2_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) UniProtKB Star A0A371IXX3_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) UniProtKB Star A0A0B3W3E8_9FIRM Tepidibacteraceae Alkalithermobacter Alkalithermobacter paradoxus (UP000190140) Thermotaleaceae Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindalliaceae Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3MNB8_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) UniProtKB Star C9RBA3_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) UniProtKB Star PYRF_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) UniProtKB Star K4LF37_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9JU05_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5BBI2_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7MMC7_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) UniProtKB Star F4LTW6_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) UniProtKB Star A0A0U9HG16_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) UniProtKB Star A0A140L4E0_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) UniProtKB Star A0A162M7L8_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) UniProtKB Star A0A5R8QDH3_9FIRM Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5FZZ2_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L3S4_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) UniProtKB Star C0GF13_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) UniProtKB Star A0A942EJU7_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) UniProtKB Star R7GN35_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) UniProtKB Star E7G7K3_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) UniProtKB Star M2Q2V9_9FIRM Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) UniProtKB Star A0A2T3G093_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HK26_9FIRM Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3Z8M0_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6UTM7_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) UniProtKB Star A0A417C8A1_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4NAQ7_9FIRM Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0DV37_9FIRM Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) UniProtKB Star B0N6S6_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) UniProtKB Star B1C1I3_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) UniProtKB Star N9V1E2_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0I1K0_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) UniProtKB Star R7G7W4_9FIRM Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4THI7_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4NYK6_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8CVX6_9FIRM Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8U716_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2FB63_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7NKV7_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9S0I8_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) UniProtKB Star A0A120JTY8_9FIRM Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) UniProtKB Star E7FWR4_ERYRH Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7WXQ3_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7Z8I9_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XXE5_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) UniProtKB Star U5FAG1_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0BU11_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) UniProtKB Star A0A929L3M6_9FIRM Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) UniProtKB Star A0A140DRM0_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) UniProtKB Star A0A380LQT3_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) UniProtKB Star A0A412G5V3_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7NGR3_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9JVY7_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4SBK3_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) UniProtKB Star E7MPZ7_9FIRM [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9GLB2_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1TJS6_9FIRM Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) UniProtKB Star A0A828RSU7_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) UniProtKB Star R5AD07_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) UniProtKB Star R5B8H8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) UniProtKB Star R5ELW8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) UniProtKB Star R5HG14_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) UniProtKB Star R6ESP1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) UniProtKB Star R6EL23_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) UniProtKB Star R7AXL9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) UniProtKB Star R5Z3H0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) UniProtKB Star R6GX28_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) UniProtKB Star R9LML8_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) UniProtKB Star D2RKS1_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) UniProtKB Star G4Q6V5_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) UniProtKB Star R7K7G5_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) UniProtKB Star R6IAY3_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) UniProtKB Star E8LBV8_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1ZFI9_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2JY46_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) UniProtKB Star A0A174AZ47_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) UniProtKB Star U2WJA2_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) UniProtKB Star A0A840URT1_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KAD5_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6XGF8_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4VVV6_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) UniProtKB Star A0A848B893_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1M2X8_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) UniProtKB Star K9CX77_9FIRM Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6WD87_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) UniProtKB Star C9LS44_SELS3 Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) UniProtKB Star F7NDV6_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1Q0L9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4R1PQB2_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) UniProtKB Star A0A154BV52_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ZDY4_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) UniProtKB Star A0A348AQN2_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) UniProtKB Star I9NU25_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) UniProtKB Star A0A075KFV6_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JHI6_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8X196_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) UniProtKB Star A0A259UYK0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A259UB75_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2BP81_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1L1T8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0U1L3T3_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) UniProtKB Star A0A259U8X0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A259UC88_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7MMG7_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) UniProtKB Star A0A517DUG1_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) UniProtKB Star A0A402BM06_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) UniProtKB Star A1HPN4_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5VMI8_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) UniProtKB Star G9YER1_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) UniProtKB Star R5SV87_9FIRM Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) UniProtKB Star F2BVZ2_9FIRM Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) UniProtKB Star H1CY75_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) UniProtKB Star R7CP26_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) UniProtKB Star R6AAN7_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) UniProtKB Star R7PPU9_9FIRM Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) UniProtKB Star A0A498R556_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6ZLC3_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) UniProtKB Star G0VNN6_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) UniProtKB Star E2ZA12_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0BZQ6_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) UniProtKB Star A0A413QPP6_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4CKF5_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) UniProtKB Star F9MPE0_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (ex Srinivasan et al. 2021) (UP000017090) UniProtKB Star U7UQS2_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) UniProtKB Star A0A841QYG4_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) UniProtKB Star A0A380NKH0_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) UniProtKB Star A0A096ALD3_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) UniProtKB Star S2ZS84_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) UniProtKB Star F9N4H2_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) UniProtKB Star A0A134CPF9_9FIRM Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5S0K2_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) UniProtKB Star H3NMI9_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9C189_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) UniProtKB Star A0A134AE08_9FIRM Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) UniProtKB Star E0NN11_9FIRM Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) UniProtKB Star E4KXT5_9FIRM Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) UniProtKB Star G4D3M3_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4Y6C7_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) UniProtKB Star D1VSK6_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) UniProtKB Star U7UBV4_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) UniProtKB Star A0A090I325_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) UniProtKB Star D7N6Y6_9FIRM Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) UniProtKB Star A0A8H2M6Q9_9FIRM Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) UniProtKB Star A0A191HTF4_9FIRM

-

Bacteroidota (18/1038, 18 hits, 18 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) UniProtKB Star D7JED2_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Caecibacteroides Caecibacteroides pullorum (UP000698924) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JQZ9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Coprobacter Coprobacter fastidiosus NSB1 = JCM 33896 (UP000269493) Coprobacter secundus subsp. similis (UP000594042) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Candidatus Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) UniProtKB Star R6V1S0_9BACT Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Dysgonomonas sp. PF1-16 (UP001160472) Dysgonomonas sp. PH5-37 (UP001160381) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-004 (UP000290992) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2M177_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NQ26_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2ETA2_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / DSM 24491 / JCM 8526 /... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2DSG6_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. TF12-30 (UP000262185) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Xylanibacter Xylanibacter ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / DSM 19721 / CIP 105475 / ... (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WV75_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1X3S4_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3QZW6_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) UniProtKB Star R7JQG7_9BACT Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) UniProtKB Star D4IQG2_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AIK9_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VLD6_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) UniProtKB Star R5WEZ9_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) UniProtKB Star R6VM52_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) UniProtKB Star A0A143XUC8_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3ZTT7_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Parabacteroides sp. PFB2-22 (UP001160363) Parabacteroides sp. PM6-13 (UP001160361) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sediminis (UP000679220) Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) Gaoshiqia Gaoshiqia sediminis (UP001163821) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) Rhizosphaericola Rhizosphaericola mali (UP000292424) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) UniProtKB Star A0A261QB50_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1TD52_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0AG94_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. 5317J-9 (UP000829903) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter flavimaris (UP000186551) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spo