Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_01200_B matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408)

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2R9U3_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A1D2R0E1_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S5G9_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2U0RZI4_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/23, 0 hit, 19 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5WWD9_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5IFL9_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SG64_METAX unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7TKK0_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LDI7_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TCZ4_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9TBZ8_METII unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BAR6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q1B7B8_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus fer1 (UP000014660) UniProtKB Star S0ASF2_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star Q6L2K7_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star PYRF_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YUS1_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0NAV3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZUM3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0LKQ8_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) UniProtKB Star T0LWG8_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0MTP4_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8UZE2_9ARCH

-

Crenarchaeota (0/43, 0 hit, 29 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q239_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WWY2_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0AA58_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star PYRF_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D3X2_DESA1 UniProtKB Star B8D6Q1_DESA1 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star A8AC82_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SQE5_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star A3DM50_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TFF4_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star A2BJ26_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RUY8_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EHE2_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star H9ZZW8_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IFF7_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LLA8_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7KZ39_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YI54_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C9A8_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B1A9_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star F2Z6G3_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WZA5_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5ZF11_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star A1RZB5_THEPD Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8MCT3_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star Q8ZYH8_PYRAE Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RPF9_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QRX7_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WYB4_9CREN

-

Euryarchaeota (0/216, 0 hit, 113 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star PYRF_ARCFU UniProtKB Star FAEHP_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RHN4_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BD75_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KSG2_ARCVS UniProtKB Star F2KNT8_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3S2M6_FERPA UniProtKB Star D3S0L9_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7ICA0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IIU4_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L108_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0TB48_METLA unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2WAV9_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6ED95_9EURY UniProtKB Star U6EBH9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N0A4_9EURY Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166B0K9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166CGF6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A166DM71_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E2Z5_METRM UniProtKB Star D3E107_METRM Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S993_9EURY unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SJR0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366M8I3_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star PYRF_METST unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4L8K2_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328S081_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328SCA6_9EURY Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328PKN9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A328PHK7_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star PYRF_METTH UniProtKB Star FAEHP_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GX01_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star PYRF_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BC91_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star A6UT43_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star PYRF_METMP UniProtKB Star Q6LXS8_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DTF8_METV3 Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DUP7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DW15_9EURY Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GD61_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GG62_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star Q8TXD9_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8W4W4_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star Q0W0M0_METAR Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1YYP3_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SPS4_METLZ UniProtKB Star A2SS59_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8XZF1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BL78_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7LKX5_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498GZT2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A498H3B3_9EURY Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CSP3_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RE38_METP4 UniProtKB Star E1RIY7_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1Z0M5_9EURY UniProtKB Star H1Z3F3_9EURY UniProtKB Star H1Z3H1_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star A7I4P5_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0H8N1_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GI73_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star FAEHP_METHJ UniProtKB Star Q2FTM3_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2MPL3_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3J7V0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JB93_9EURY Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JG35_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JHI5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JP22_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P4W7_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P879_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062V6T8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A062V384_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F608_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A484F6D6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A484F207_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star PYRF_METBU UniProtKB Star FAEHP_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E895_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E6T5_METMS UniProtKB Star D5E9B6_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DYZ6_METTI unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0Q2I4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4E0PY63_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KYG8_METHD UniProtKB Star L0KWT4_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XMR3_METZD UniProtKB Star F7XNN5_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star PYRF_METAC Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star PYRF_METMA Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WQC5_METH6 UniProtKB Star G7WJX1_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BYW8_METSG UniProtKB Star F4BSV0_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star FAEHP_METTP UniProtKB Star A0B6U6_METTP Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star PYRF_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LHD8_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star PYRF_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) UniProtKB Star A0A133U990_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) UniProtKB Star A0A133U6F6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) UniProtKB Star A0A133UN83_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) UniProtKB Star A0A133UL48_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) UniProtKB Star A0A133V907_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) UniProtKB Star A0A133VBL7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A133VCD8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) UniProtKB Star A0A133VD86_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) UniProtKB Star A0A133VFV3_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) UniProtKB Star A0A133VHJ6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) UniProtKB Star A0A133VT97_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038) UniProtKB Star A0A133VSH7_9EURY

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/25, 0 hit, 20 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RXM3_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VF04_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) UniProtKB Star S2EUP6_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A447G5I7_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Candidatus Nitrosopumilus salaria BD31 (UP000003423) UniProtKB Star I3D095_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star A9A3Q2_NITMS unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FLJ6_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) UniProtKB Star A0A2K5AR29_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) UniProtKB Star A0A557SSD1_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484IA23_9ARCH unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2YZH3_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IP18_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HKH4_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LGC0_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N5R3_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7UZH4_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EGE6_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) UniProtKB Star V6AU50_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) UniProtKB Star A0A087RPA2_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) UniProtKB Star A0A087S1P6_9ARCH

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8SSE8_9BACT

-

Acidobacteria (25/30, 25 hits, 1 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) UniProtKB Star A0A5M8SMU3_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1S7V6_9BACT Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1LBK9_9BACT unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) UniProtKB Star A0A372IS46_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) UniProtKB Star A0A3P0XAE0_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5G5V3_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) UniProtKB Star C1F303_ACIC5 Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star Q1INF5_KORVE Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P6M1_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) UniProtKB Star A0A495BQW8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A495BW40_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7YQ19_9BACT unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9YP55_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) UniProtKB Star A0A239J9V7_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0SZJ0_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8X2L3_GRATM unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1JKK8_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9EBY7_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7J1U9_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZG60_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8V6K9_TERSS Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6WWK8_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LHI9_CHLTF Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) UniProtKB Star Q01XD2_SOLUE Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) UniProtKB Star A0A143PFX4_9BACT unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7L4Q4_9BACT

-

Actinobacteria (169/1574, 169 hits, 34 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) UniProtKB Star C7M0V5_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HG53_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8FSU2_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4T6J7_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2RKS2_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) UniProtKB Star R4Z235_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5F316_9ACTN Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star A0LUF7_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5FW58_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) UniProtKB Star A0A0J0UTP4_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3V0P0_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9V1F7_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) UniProtKB Star D7BP92_ARCHD unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5PSI9_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) UniProtKB Star F1T4U3_9ACTO Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1KJ45_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) UniProtKB Star A0A261F9Q5_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) UniProtKB Star A0A261EU58_9BIFI Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) UniProtKB Star A0A249L483_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) UniProtKB Star A0A249LFH1_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) UniProtKB Star A0A249KGN2_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) UniProtKB Star A0A133XSD2_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) UniProtKB Star N2BTL6_9ACTN Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) UniProtKB Star C8W6Z9_ATOPD Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) UniProtKB Star B9CKK9_9ACTN Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) UniProtKB Star U2TL31_9ACTN Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) UniProtKB Star A0A100YVQ4_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) UniProtKB Star E1QVE6_OLSUV Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6JMV3_9ACTN unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4K468_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8W0B7_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4NJG2_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) UniProtKB Star G5F4Z5_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9K5M6_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) UniProtKB Star A0A173XWN5_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) UniProtKB Star A0A414NGR7_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) UniProtKB Star B6GCL4_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) UniProtKB Star G1WFZ0_9ACTN environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) UniProtKB Star R7DA87_9ACTN unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) UniProtKB Star A0A5K1J4I1_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HNG6_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4DF06_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AFJ6_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7ESH9_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2F073_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) UniProtKB Star U2THY7_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) UniProtKB Star A0A143XBE2_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1RFI7_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) UniProtKB Star F2N9M9_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3U8R7_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3XVR7_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) UniProtKB Star A0A369LB07_9ACTN unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) UniProtKB Star A0A133ZCL8_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) UniProtKB Star A0A437UYM7_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5KJZ4_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) UniProtKB Star A0A369P6V9_9ACTN Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) UniProtKB Star R9LA61_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8B528_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) UniProtKB Star C7MNJ6_CRYCD environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) UniProtKB Star R7CE13_9ACTN Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) UniProtKB Star A0A172RYE1_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) UniProtKB Star C8WHN9_EGGLE environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) UniProtKB Star R6HHZ6_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) UniProtKB Star R7B5K1_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) UniProtKB Star R7BPK4_9ACTN unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) UniProtKB Star F7V1G1_EEGSY Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) UniProtKB Star A0A6M8J6G9_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6NRK6_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2UCQ0_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) UniProtKB Star A0A423UH07_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) UniProtKB Star A0A369LNZ2_9ACTN Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0AY50_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) UniProtKB Star D0WEQ5_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) UniProtKB Star C7N5N6_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0IKS2_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) UniProtKB Star K0YJ38_9ACTN Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia unclassified Dietzia Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WQ37_9MYCO Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star Q5YME5_NOCFA Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A379JMD1_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366D6Z8_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star Q0RUR0_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) UniProtKB Star W8H180_RHOOP Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2C2Q2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3P9F1_9ACTN Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8AZX3_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) UniProtKB Star Q0RF82_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2KRA2_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) UniProtKB Star PYRF_FRACC Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3JA38_FRAIE unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) UniProtKB Star A8LE14_FRASN Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1R4Z3_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) UniProtKB Star A0A162JRD9_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) UniProtKB Star D3CXK6_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1QFN0_9ACTN Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5EU16_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8Q3F3_9ACTN Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-59 (UP000297865) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) UniProtKB Star A0A558BU93_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. 15G-AUS-rot (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. YC-RL1 (UP000037645) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) UniProtKB Star A0A127A4T2_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8AHK9_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0GFA4_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) UniProtKB Star A0A420XSH4_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NR73_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) UniProtKB Star A0A3A3Z245_9ACTN Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YK32_9ACTN Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346XW87_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) UniProtKB Star K7SJ90_ACIA4 Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) UniProtKB Star A0A448NWK5_9ACTN Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (UP000273044) Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) UniProtKB Star PYRF_CUTAK Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) UniProtKB Star W4TFZ1_CUTAC Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) UniProtKB Star U1FGF9_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2MR72_PSEAH Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HHK3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9ACW4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3NTW2_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561S959_9ACTN unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345T430_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces asterosporus (UP000316215) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0GUQ3_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9C9T6_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QGF7_9ACTN Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3U7H4_STRC0 Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star B5HBX2_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0IQU3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1LEM4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) Streptomyces sp. BK340 (UP000315853) UniProtKB Star A0A559TP71_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK447 (UP000295686) Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5E7V3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4ITC1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13588 (UP000475537) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4N776_9ACTN Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) UniProtKB Star A0A132MSK8_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A124HDZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0PZV1_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6V1K2_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543NHR4_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4MHG2_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) UniProtKB Star A0A368TBZ5_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DI51_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0EF49_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7L985_NOCAA Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7B1T2_NOCDD Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6VL93_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223S5H7_9ACTN unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TXE1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3UKA3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) UniProtKB Star A0A317LQI4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0AT01_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2JB87_9ACTN unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6PZS6_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) UniProtKB Star PYRF_THEFY Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) UniProtKB Star A0A399G8G3_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3VRY0_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3Y2D5_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4ASR9_9ACTN Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2ICJ0_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3M787_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6RAE4_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2EX74_9ACTN Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) UniProtKB Star A0A372P6N6_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MUW3_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8HBX9_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NLF1_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9M887_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4W9Q5_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438M0X7_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7NJT8_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6DG46_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0A3X6_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JYH5_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2EXB6_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429BTG2_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9ZKB1_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4GXR3_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) UniProtKB Star A0A161LHS8_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7XFJ5_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367FDA6_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2B6K5_STRRD Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239C1N2_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6Y9F6_THEBD Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) UniProtKB Star A0A543IZS8_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7IGG2_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) UniProtKB Star A0A543CC40_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1CRG0_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NFV5_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NKB7_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) UniProtKB Star A0A365H250_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5BWU5_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4X438_9ACTN Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) UniProtKB Star A0A238Y792_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239CDR1_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5B6X8_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9YTH9_9ACTN unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9T866_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4SNF2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4XJ99_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4RIV5_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4M8F3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372GJ38_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) UniProtKB Star A0A372JH73_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UGB8_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) UniProtKB Star A0A429EC18_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1A829_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5SD12_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9SUG8_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1G911_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) UniProtKB Star A0A6P2BX65_9ACTN Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (8/15, 9 hits, 7 weak hits)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star PYRF_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) UniProtKB Star A0A497XSF9_9AQUI unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) UniProtKB Star A8V0H2_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A8UVH9_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DHN0_HYDTT unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1BQ29_9AQUI Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) UniProtKB Star B4U7K4_HYDS0 Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SLM6_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6TKP8_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0BIF2_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star C0QU51_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DTJ2_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) UniProtKB Star C4FHS4_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) UniProtKB Star A0A0S3QW33_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1MJD0_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S0V7_DESTD

-

Armatimonadetes (4/6, 4 hits, 2 weak hits)
Armatimonadetes bacterium DC (UP000183139) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4PET1_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0GZW0_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0HBR8_9BACT Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402CYA5_9BACT Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EUG6_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NU74_9BACT

-

Bacteroidetes (18/894, 18 hits, 15 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) UniProtKB Star D7JED2_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides intestinalis CAG:564 (UP000018157) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. AM16-15 (UP000264662) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides sp. PHL 2737 (UP000289538) Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JQZ9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2M177_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NQ26_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9NTD7_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2DSG6_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2ETA2_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WV75_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1X3S4_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) UniProtKB Star A0A374A7P4_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AIK9_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VLD6_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) UniProtKB Star A0A143XUC8_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3ZTT7_9BACT environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) UniProtKB Star R5UFU9_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) UniProtKB Star R7JQG7_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) UniProtKB Star R5WEZ9_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) UniProtKB Star R6VM52_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) UniProtKB Star A0A261QB50_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) UniProtKB Star A0A142HGG4_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8UA52_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LKM3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2N2G7_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. ZY113 (UP000245670) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1PG14_9FLAO unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) UniProtKB Star A0A640Q8D9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8ACU3_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3AM49_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) UniProtKB Star A0A563DIN5_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Chryseobacterium taihuense (UP000199242) Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) UniProtKB Star A0A383TVZ2_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I3ZYV1_ORNRL Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6LB32_SAPGL Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. 94 (UP000274921) Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter sp. dk17 (UP000320042) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TGE7_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TU19_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XQB9_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I325_9BACT

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (1/2, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CST2_9BACT Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243) UniProtKB Star A0A410P6A0_9BACT

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) UniProtKB Star A0A496AH35_9BACT

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) UniProtKB Star A0A081C132_9BACT

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) UniProtKB Star A0A212KR90_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) UniProtKB Star A0A090D061_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) UniProtKB Star A0A486XJ35_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) UniProtKB Star D6YU99_WADCW

-

Chlorobi (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (5/52, 5 hits, 1 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BVJ0_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) UniProtKB Star A0A347ZV36_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star A9WDI3_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3LBJ1_9CHLR Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) UniProtKB Star A0A2A6RJR7_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) UniProtKB Star E1IDL3_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025)

-

Chrysiogenetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W2B6_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) UniProtKB Star B5YA21_COPPD

-

Cyanobacteria (146/164, 147 hits, 5 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ZXM5_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9U0U8_CHRTP Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) UniProtKB Star U5QKN6_9CYAN Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) UniProtKB Star PYRF_GLOVI Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0AC17_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) UniProtKB Star A0A654SRR3_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6CXQ2_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) UniProtKB Star W6FHK9_NODSP Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) UniProtKB Star D4TRP8_9CYAN Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4UI48_9CYAN Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JZ59_9CYAN Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2TLX1_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) UniProtKB Star K9V829_9CYAN unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) UniProtKB Star A0A0T7BS41_9CYAN Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4RYZ5_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4NHA0_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RJF3_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) UniProtKB Star K9PR44_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) UniProtKB Star A0A433NF44_CHLFR Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) UniProtKB Star G6FVA1_9CYAN Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZE83_9CYAN Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) UniProtKB Star K7X1B5_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) UniProtKB Star K9WUI9_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8SUX0_9NOSO Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4L4I2_NOSLI Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) UniProtKB Star A0A367QUX0_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star B2J595_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HN70_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9QVN7_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star PYRF_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) UniProtKB Star A0A318APB0_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A318BFH4_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A318B3V3_9NOSO Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4SEN4_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) UniProtKB Star K9QHE0_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) UniProtKB Star A0A252E2P0_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8VYQ8_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) UniProtKB Star M1X371_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) UniProtKB Star D7DWU3_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1AJ94_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0RSJ9_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) UniProtKB Star K9R630_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) UniProtKB Star A0A139WUU1_9CYAN Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QGS4_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1QQ73_9CYAN Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QG43_9CYAN unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) UniProtKB Star A0A218QHL8_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1LSM6_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) UniProtKB Star A0A401IND4_APHSA Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) UniProtKB Star D3EQZ4_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star B1WXD3_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) UniProtKB Star Q4C3E0_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star PYRF_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0UGV6_GLOV7 Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NL28_9CHRO Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9YFP6_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) UniProtKB Star B7K530_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) UniProtKB Star U5DSP1_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ACT8_9CHRO Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) UniProtKB Star L8LT68_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) UniProtKB Star K9XFV1_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1EQQ4_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z2Q9_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) UniProtKB Star K9YM02_CYASC Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) UniProtKB Star B0JPT3_MICAN Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) UniProtKB Star A0A552A5U6_MICAE Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) UniProtKB Star B4VWK0_9CYAN Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) UniProtKB Star K9SEI0_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QKV3_9CYAN Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) UniProtKB Star B8HTC6_CYAP4 Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QHS6_9CYAN Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) UniProtKB Star K9VUZ5_9CYAN Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) UniProtKB Star D4ZTK4_ARTPN Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) UniProtKB Star A0A261KWZ2_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) UniProtKB Star D8FZE2_9CYAN Microcoleus unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) UniProtKB Star K9WCM7_9CYAN Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1TUP6_9CYAN Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JLF3_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) UniProtKB Star A0A073CIT5_PLAAG Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LLV1_9CYAN Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) UniProtKB Star PYRF_TRIEI Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) UniProtKB Star A0A2G4EW61_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5Y7J2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0J9EZK7_9CYAN Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1UT59_9CYAN unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) UniProtKB Star A0YMD0_LYNSP Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) UniProtKB Star F4XT38_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6PSQ3_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) UniProtKB Star K9TCY2_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) UniProtKB Star K9VG82_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IKG0_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J6E7_9CYAN Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) UniProtKB Star A0A168VF29_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0VJI7_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XWM6_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) UniProtKB Star A0A563VQ92_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) UniProtKB Star K9T6X7_9CYAN unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) UniProtKB Star L8M0U0_9CYAN Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star B0CEU9_ACAM1 unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JDM4_9CYAN Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) UniProtKB Star K9UJF6_CHAP6 Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) UniProtKB Star A0A251W9A8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JQM6_LEPBY Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8ZJB5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) UniProtKB Star U9VQ75_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) UniProtKB Star A0A0P4UPM5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) UniProtKB Star A0A110AXT3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) UniProtKB Star A0A098TMU8_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DEG6_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DX82_9CYAN unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) UniProtKB Star K8GDI8_9CYAN Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1BXR7_9CYAN Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) UniProtKB Star PYRF_SYNY3 Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) UniProtKB Star PYRF_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) UniProtKB Star PYRF_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) UniProtKB Star PYRF_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) UniProtKB Star PYRF_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) UniProtKB Star PYRF_PROMA unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3JZL3_9PROC Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HFW7_9CYAN Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2PZE5_PROHO Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4R1A8_9CYAN unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0VF24_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) UniProtKB Star L8MY58_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) UniProtKB Star K9SK36_9CYAN Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) UniProtKB Star K9P9W5_CYAGP Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7MYC5_9CYAN unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) UniProtKB Star B5IMZ3_9CYAN Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) UniProtKB Star K9YW07_DACSA Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) UniProtKB Star A0A164Z3P2_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) UniProtKB Star A0A0G8ATP1_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) UniProtKB Star PYRF_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7EGR3_9SYNE unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) UniProtKB Star K9RQL6_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) UniProtKB Star B1XPS6_SYNP2 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WMA4_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) UniProtKB Star PYRF_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) UniProtKB Star PYRF_SYNS9 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) UniProtKB Star PYRF_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) UniProtKB Star A5GUZ7_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) UniProtKB Star PYRF_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) UniProtKB Star A4CRE2_SYNPV Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7ZSF2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) UniProtKB Star K9SW86_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) UniProtKB Star Q05TY1_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6Q5H7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0PBI1_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) UniProtKB Star A3YVE4_9SYNE Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) UniProtKB Star PYRF_THEEB cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3G376_9CYAN cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5T3W5_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DLT0_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (7/7, 7 hits, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4THW9_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3PBS6_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) UniProtKB Star D4H109_DENA2 Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E655_FLESM Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) UniProtKB Star A0A410JZL9_9BACT Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) UniProtKB Star V2RHA7_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1KD64_9BACT

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/27, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) UniProtKB Star PYRF_DICTD

-

Elusimicrobia (1/4, 1 hit, 4 weak hits)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) UniProtKB Star B2KCN9_ELUMP unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3WHB0_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IHS9_ENDTX UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IMT4_ENDTX UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IPF1_ENDTX

-

Fibrobacteres (1/5, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) UniProtKB Star U7D7F9_9BACT Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (989/1647, 994 hits, 24 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A161QHY7_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3D7S1_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418MKN4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WW65_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0C5S5_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9D7Z0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2UX85_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7H913_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6Q6W0_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YE31_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WY04_KYRT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0ISJ7_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074M7S2_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A161Y270_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) UniProtKB Star A0A511W3C2_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U8H0_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MKB0_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6L655_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6D087_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QG77_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IDE3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0B0ICP1_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FTA5_ALKPO Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QPP8_BACA3 Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094YW81_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star PYRF_BACSK Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star PYRF_BACHD Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QBW6_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060M2X3_9BACI Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4PWW1_9BACI Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8GBS2_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2A9S1_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7YHD6_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8I050_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0J4M2_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LL25_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VNZ4_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LBG0_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2M9Q5_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A161HY19_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star B7GFA0_ANOFW Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) UniProtKB Star A0A327YRX8_9BACI unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A160FBP0_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HKX9_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5BEZ5_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6U960_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FNG3_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3W1Q2_9BACI Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6W6J8_9BACI Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9EYX2_9BACI Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3MEP0_9BACI Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TTQ2_BACCJ Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star PYRF_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star PYRF_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073KEY2_9BACI Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1LGL5_BACCI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147K9C8_9BACI Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KRY8_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8Z760_9BACI Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ZXJ1_9BACI Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HW56_9BACI Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) UniProtKB Star A0A448FJ21_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FPS6_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5LB32_9BACI Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0HAX6_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star PYRF_BACLD Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GQG4_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0Q587_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3DZ48_BACMM Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z6U0_9BACI Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZJM9_9BACI Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285D122_9BACI Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GVW6_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) UniProtKB Star PYRF_BACP2 Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LBI2_9BACI Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1R650_9BACI Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P519_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WQE3_9BACI Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WYU4_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4P2X5_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LAS4_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JJ42_BACSX Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0ASQ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) UniProtKB Star A0A268IAP8_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268EAB9_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268K9G6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8IGZ4_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8SKY6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1YUN0_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KKA5_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098EWJ7_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FHL5_9BACI Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0EA92_9BACI Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C7F0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3REX5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0X7D5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NNP8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3SBN7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WJ95_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H3Y9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WR22_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GEJ1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9B110_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428J4W3_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371SN72_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) UniProtKB Star W7Z606_9BACI Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TVI4_9BACI Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1NS32_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q603_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R7W8_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R9D4_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9PY05_9BACI Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZY33_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) UniProtKB Star A6CPS3_9BACI Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JRL8_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176J1W7_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5H160_9BACI Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) UniProtKB Star X0RAT8_9BACI Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6RJR4_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GA18_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MIS9_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2JTQ4_9BACI Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SFL4_9BACI Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) UniProtKB Star A0A077J877_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NQD2_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) UniProtKB Star A0A327RZU3_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6A8U5_9BACI Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150L795_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star PYRF_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366XT55_9BACI Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A437KGE1_9BACI Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090J0I0_9BACI Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MG91_9BACI Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WI77_9BACI Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MXJ8_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0KPT6_9BACI environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L6E3_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6E6E8_BACAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) UniProtKB Star A0A511UX83_9BACI unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8P239_9BACI Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V7M9_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZM91_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248TCZ8_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) UniProtKB Star A0A177L980_9BACI Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6UDP9_9BACI Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2AC27_9BACI Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7K1G3_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370GVJ0_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235FDQ8_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z485_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JDJ0_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8UDQ5_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IT16_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star PYRF_GEOKA unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star PYRF_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1KGT9_9BACI Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) UniProtKB Star A0A063YW12_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) UniProtKB Star W4VER8_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317L0A0_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WGA4_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7PEJ3_9BACI Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4M8G6_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9L0H7_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QW46_9BACI Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JM80_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A024P2I3_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0H3I9_9BACI unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5N6T4_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0D3I4_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6QBX6_9BACI Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A177ZXF2_9BACI Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4WBP4_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YKC8_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Z2R0_9BACI Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1VG06_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9AHM7_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HUH8_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0RC06_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BXP1_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) UniProtKB Star A0A432LHI9_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UR70_9BACI Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8Q550_9BACI Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I6L1_9BACI Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3JYQ3_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IXI3_9BACI Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HU84_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0QXF9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3S0HK83_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396SDJ9_9BACI unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1GZW5_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N562_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7YMV1_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2Q816_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3NH93_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8X2P7_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2T492_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BI28_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7YLQ9_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6Z5N2_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398BKK0_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084H3M0_METID Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179SRE9_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8MH70_9BACI Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6DZP6_9BACI Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SFV8_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3T0HWF2_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494Z1P0_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A495ABM2_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star PYRF_OCEIH Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0DF14_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MYE3_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) UniProtKB Star W9A9Z1_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) UniProtKB Star A0A498DB63_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YK85_9BACI unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) UniProtKB Star A0A345PMA9_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5C5Q2_9BACI unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8FLA1_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) UniProtKB Star A0A366EHN0_9BACI unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KP22_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6H0T8_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398BCD1_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0VQ76_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5LZN2_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GRW8_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8YTQ1_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2V1Y1_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GPQ3_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G5Y7_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5HQ08_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TQ26_9BACI Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DQU4_BACMQ Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4KM24_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0KQP2_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3W8G1_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6SKD6_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7MW35_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5WIJ9_9BACI unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3W3H7_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9TYH1_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9QCQ1_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K878_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5IA26_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KFH8_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4IZS8_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) UniProtKB Star A0A345BWW9_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2G9V8_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0HN84_9BACI Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X3D6_9BACI Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9QR23_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9PX01_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368XS40_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HX55_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8W7T5_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3WCV0_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9Y5N8_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KKH0_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LJJ4_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CPI7_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4H785_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QIE1_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265NG08_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024QCG2_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221MDQ9_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QNC4_VIRPA Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1CDN0_9BACI unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) UniProtKB Star A0A075JQ82_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YTS7_9BACI Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2TJU3_BACCO Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VHT9_9BACI unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QKQ3_9BACI Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) UniProtKB Star A0A133ZJS8_9BACL unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9HDR0_9BACL Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) UniProtKB Star B1YIR6_EXIS2 unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star C4L5W6_EXISA Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5FZZ2_9BACL Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L3S4_9BACL Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) UniProtKB Star A0A061NXY8_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) UniProtKB Star A0A061P7Q6_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) UniProtKB Star W7CNX2_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2LDZ6_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) UniProtKB Star A0A099W443_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3GWK1_9LIST Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) UniProtKB Star W7CJ68_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) UniProtKB Star D7UVF6_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TVR8_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star PYRF_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SJH4_9BACL unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1TC80_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V1D5_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1XTD7_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5AUV8_9BACL unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D2G2_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8EG40_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0ZG38_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3T1F6_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8DW22_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075R7F0_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6M4D9_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1UC12_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5XR69_9BACL Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q3R7_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1D9C2_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3JUC1_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494Y4S4_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CWS2_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2UFC1_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8MBR6_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9IVF4_9BACL unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1AKL5_9BACL Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0FES6_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BJL4_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231RUP0_9BACL Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559JL48_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1AIC3_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7FJV8_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369BQX2_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LJI3_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2A0X3_9BACL Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3E5H9_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1BRM7_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168PBK7_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9G297_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7IG43_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IQN2_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NN86_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YC01_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329MQ17_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167C4P7_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0I3I7_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) UniProtKB Star A0A015M7K7_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SC67_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KHZ6_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CSR0_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4H9I9_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5K597_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CTF7_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089MDJ5_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4TBS0_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (UP000464330) UniProtKB Star A0A2L1UG28_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9W8I6_9BACL Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8SBF9_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9UW37_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0FT94_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZGF8_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5CEY7_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328U979_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NDQ6_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1VEH0_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2W7N0_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L1P4_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YHR3_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371PNQ7_9BACL Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5N7Y2_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C1A908_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7YXL0_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KNY0_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3E5B6_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9M620_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368VXD1_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ETR0_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RWN2_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EUF2_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229USD1_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X4ZFR2_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1L4N3_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XF61_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6D525_PAESJ Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4E1V3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4DCF0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WIM8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) UniProtKB Star A0A561QED1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401I2L5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) UniProtKB Star A0A268SDU5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269WAU1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6T5V2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6N642_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0UC95_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R3V0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VTC2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) UniProtKB Star A0A089ISJ4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1CKY2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) UniProtKB Star A0A089K1I0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) UniProtKB Star A0A089L223_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4J757_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XI55_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LCY3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3V6R9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559KC19_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9G3N0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UPS0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4QST9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8PUS7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5KLM0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8MC18_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) UniProtKB Star A0A559J2W6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0FWL0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4XIE6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0I5R6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7K123_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069DAC1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3JH48_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1MTV8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329LC00_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6J3D8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9X5G7_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5GJQ3_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089LXV0_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TKQ2_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DPV7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4V2J337_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081P987_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HKE7_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A430J8X2_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098M977_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NF78_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N0X5_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A433XR91_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6V5Q9_9BACL Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EFK1_THECK Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NKA7_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YKE2_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5X4J0_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VT93_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5ASE9_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5GHY8_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VK21_9BACL unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LLW2_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3AQM9_9BACL unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1RWR8_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RTC6_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZZ59_9BACL unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) UniProtKB Star S2YM89_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YRG3_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365L1M5_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EJG0_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2XIQ9_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8PAE8_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RCP1_9BACL Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2L006_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8AV19_9BACL unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6GYP7_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143HA53_9BACL unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6ATZ3_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F688_SOLSS unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SQ93_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GH30_SPOGL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z3Q9_9BACL Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) UniProtKB Star F9DPG9_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380BFA8_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127W0U7_SPOPS unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YYQ3_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135W4S2_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264W6L7_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6UUL2_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4F0E4_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2P325_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419V6B6_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6XTQ1_BACIE Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1ZBY0_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QLY2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6J8K1_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GU02_9BACL unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IIZ5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IPW4_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4JJ83_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5CJB0_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) UniProtKB Star A0A662Z2I0_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) UniProtKB Star A0A078LZK3_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) UniProtKB Star A0A328A3K7_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9EB72_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6BSQ8_9STAP unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1M284_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) UniProtKB Star A0A178PNZ6_STALE Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) UniProtKB Star A0A2J6NK38_9STAP Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7CE29_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2HNM8_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4C347_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STAEQ Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STAHJ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) UniProtKB Star K9B9K9_9STAP Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XQ89_9STAP Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) UniProtKB Star A0A239U6G5_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) UniProtKB Star R6TNM4_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4ZBC9_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L6A7_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7J410_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3XJA9_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7STU3_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8ED83_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2QB04_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521BKJ8_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6B771_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HSH3_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9K679_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B4V4_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2R8C8_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UXV3_9BACL Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VP78_9BACL Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YZ50_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1VLQ9_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3SWN2_9BACL unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K7A1_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0G6F4_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) UniProtKB Star W1Q559_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) UniProtKB Star A0A109RCM2_9LACT Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8FB44_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1YB60_9LACT Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) UniProtKB Star F2I5A9_AERUA Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) UniProtKB Star A0A109RGE3_9LACT Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) UniProtKB Star D4YG21_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8P7F7_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) UniProtKB Star E4KQX6_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) UniProtKB Star K1LYH5_9LACT Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) UniProtKB Star H3NJ98_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7RGD6_9LACT Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9DUZ6_9LACT unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0LDC0_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GFV6_9LACT Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8YP65_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9D3D1_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) UniProtKB Star A0A347WM55_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8PCJ5_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) UniProtKB Star A0A011RQQ3_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) UniProtKB Star K9EXY4_9LACT Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) UniProtKB Star A0A421BFA4_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XTF3_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HNS0_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7NGS8_9LACT Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) UniProtKB Star K8E403_CARML Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2VHX4_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5UYU9_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) UniProtKB Star H3NG80_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9MEF3_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) UniProtKB Star D0BJI3_9LACT unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J3Q8_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0L7S8_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9T082_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6INR8_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7WEN9_9LACT unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EF06_9LACT Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) UniProtKB Star A0A1L4BZG3_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3DW23_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) UniProtKB Star A0A143YAC3_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) UniProtKB Star K8ZM21_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8QXW7_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) UniProtKB Star R2PUU7_9ENTE Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) UniProtKB Star S0RVF0_ENTAV Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RHL0_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) UniProtKB Star C9A8A7_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) UniProtKB Star S1R5U6_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) UniProtKB Star S0KWK0_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) UniProtKB Star S1N7T2_9ENTE Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) UniProtKB Star A0A377KLV0_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star PYRF_ENTFA Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) UniProtKB Star S4D7F0_ENTFL Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) UniProtKB Star Q3XYF2_ENTFD Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0WPF7_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8TQA8_9ENTE Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) UniProtKB Star E6LFY1_ENTI1 Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) UniProtKB Star R2SQ36_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) UniProtKB Star R3WE99_9ENTE Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5GQM2_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8WSD9_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5KWJ4_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) UniProtKB Star S0JR12_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9XNZ0_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) UniProtKB Star A0A242KCF8_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) UniProtKB Star T0UBF6_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) UniProtKB Star S0NR36_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) UniProtKB Star A0A179EUD8_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) UniProtKB Star F3YAS7_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4RIS8_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) UniProtKB Star G4L841_TETHN Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) UniProtKB Star A0A091BZN8_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) UniProtKB Star A0A430ARG6_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) UniProtKB Star A0A430AUH0_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) UniProtKB Star A0A430B5T2_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) UniProtKB Star A0A430AJS9_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) UniProtKB Star A0A430ACP7_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) UniProtKB Star A0A369AVE2_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WNI1_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) UniProtKB Star A0A429Z8M5_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) UniProtKB Star V6Q5T2_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D3F0_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZUQ0_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B6W1_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A5V4_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) UniProtKB Star A0A430A267_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7CQH8_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star X0PH16_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1YH79_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9DAL2_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AVP7_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LX52_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4KXA1_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Q562_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4LHS1_9LACO Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1J1Y6_9LACO Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SF12_9LACO Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HV23_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1M772_9LACO Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) UniProtKB Star W9EEX3_9LACO Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2JNR9_9LACO Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) UniProtKB Star G2KUJ7_LACSM Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1E0Y2_9LACO unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5PBQ9_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RRM4_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BAL6_9LACO Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FAQ9_9LACO Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1QHE3_9LACO Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1JQG1_9LACO Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000215843) UniProtKB Star A0A249DDI4_LACRH Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) UniProtKB Star F3N0U3_LACRH Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2MXH9_9LACO Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZNX7_9LACO Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2C4L1_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) UniProtKB Star A0A660DWA0_9LACO Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) UniProtKB Star PYRF_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) UniProtKB Star PYRF_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) UniProtKB Star D4YSC0_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LVP6_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) UniProtKB Star PYRF_LACDA Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) UniProtKB Star U6F5Y0_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) UniProtKB Star C8PCL9_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) UniProtKB Star PYRF_LACJO Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) UniProtKB Star I7LDM6_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FJE4_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) UniProtKB Star A0A437SXT2_9LACO unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) UniProtKB Star A0A556UD07_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BVE8_9LACO Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) UniProtKB Star PYRF_LACSS Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SCL4_9LACO Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) UniProtKB Star G9ZTX8_9LACO Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CR19_9LACO Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) UniProtKB Star J9W5J3_LACBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6QHC0_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) UniProtKB Star K0DDI6_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5N934_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8TGI1_LEULA unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GGI7_9LACO Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / JCM ... (UP000001652) UniProtKB Star Q03NE3_LACBA Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1MX99_9LACO Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VGP3_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2A6R8_9LACO Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZAZ7_9LACO Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) UniProtKB Star V7HYE0_9LACO Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) UniProtKB Star G2SNP6_LACRR Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) UniProtKB Star M5J5S0_9LACO Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) UniProtKB Star PYRF_LACS1 Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KAV1_9LACO Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) UniProtKB Star A0A062X0D4_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus antri DSM 16041 (UP000003675) UniProtKB Star C8P4R7_9LACO Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) UniProtKB Star C7XXT6_9LACO Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BRX5_9LACO Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1UKZ6_9LACO Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1P5J3_9LACO Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) UniProtKB Star H4GKZ6_9LACO Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4CMQ9_LACMC Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) UniProtKB Star A5VHS4_LACRD Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4HEE3_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2H1G6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CJW0_9LACO Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1M940_9LACO Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VY09_9LACO Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1M9I2_9LACO Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CD56_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1GPE7_9LACO Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) UniProtKB Star J3EQD4_9LACO Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2D165_9LACO Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) UniProtKB Star A0A192H3V8_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) UniProtKB Star G9WFB4_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) UniProtKB Star PYRF_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RY83_9LACO Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AC43_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0YWF6_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) UniProtKB Star G8PBN0_PEDCP Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) UniProtKB Star Q03DM6_PEDPA Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KWI3_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MQ34_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BFA5_LACCL Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HPL9_9LACO Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2ETE0_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5IBL0_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) UniProtKB Star A0A075TXU4_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LPB9_9LACO Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6YVI3_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FR55_9LACO Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) UniProtKB Star A0A069D0Q6_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) UniProtKB Star C5R8W7_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) UniProtKB Star A0A288Q6P5_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2H2D6_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8GM84_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) UniProtKB Star A0A387BDL9_9LACT Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5RNS1_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) UniProtKB Star F9VER6_LACGL Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) UniProtKB Star A0A6A0BA67_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) UniProtKB Star A0A6A0B5F4_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) UniProtKB Star PYRF_LACLA Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) UniProtKB Star A0A224WZ39_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5HGP8_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) UniProtKB Star T1ZF43_STRIT Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) UniProtKB Star G5JR17_STRCG Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CW54_STRCR Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8E7U2_9STRE Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3VYG7_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6CN87_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) UniProtKB Star A0A380KDP2_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) UniProtKB Star G5K2N8_9STRE Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) UniProtKB Star E1M921_9STRE Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) UniProtKB Star F9PW44_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8GLE5_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) UniProtKB Star A0A380KX45_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) UniProtKB Star A0A239SQS9_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VFK0_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRMU Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) UniProtKB Star A0A172Q7K2_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) UniProtKB Star F5X672_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0D3P0_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) UniProtKB Star J0VAT6_STREE Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) UniProtKB Star A5M6Y1_STREE Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRSV Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9DWC2_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) UniProtKB Star A0A139NH05_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) UniProtKB Star A0A139NKW0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) UniProtKB Star A0A139NRQ1_9STRE Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6S535_9STRE Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9FJH9_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0QNX7_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) UniProtKB Star F9HGX0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRSY Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRT2 Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) UniProtKB Star G6EPC9_STRTR Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) UniProtKB Star PYRF_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) UniProtKB Star G5KGK7_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4CSG3_9STRE Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8U716_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0N381_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) UniProtKB Star A0A343JCG8_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) UniProtKB Star R5Y546_9CLOT Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) UniProtKB Star R6BED0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) UniProtKB Star R6JR96_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) UniProtKB Star R5BEA1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) UniProtKB Star R6QDG6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) UniProtKB Star R7GGW7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) UniProtKB Star R6P4E7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) UniProtKB Star R5KRX6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6DPT1_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3MNB8_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) UniProtKB Star V7I3M5_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) UniProtKB Star A0A095YS33_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) UniProtKB Star A0A415E195_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) UniProtKB Star V1DD74_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) UniProtKB Star H1PJY0_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) UniProtKB Star W2BXC7_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JJB7_9FIRM Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) UniProtKB Star J6H5Y8_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4MXP8_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) UniProtKB Star G8TX61_SULAD Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1WN13_SULTA unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3QC12_9FIRM Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SJH2_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2D641_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) UniProtKB Star A0A143X809_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P2AHR8_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2UA86_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) unclassified Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum sp. M08DMB (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PYA2_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4KXT3_9FIRM Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7FMD9_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) UniProtKB Star R6QRK8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) UniProtKB Star A0A396KUG9_9FIRM Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) unclassified Gemmiger Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SKG9_HELMO Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star PYRF_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2RVZ6_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2N057_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) unclassified Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna sp. CBA3638 (UP000464314) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchriphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) UniProtKB Star A0A136WCW6_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) unclassified Blautia Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia sp. YL58 (UP000092574) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens 16/4 (UP000008796) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) unclassified Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) unclassified Coprococcus Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Dorea environmental samples Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena CAG:42 (UP000018333) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) unclassified Dorea Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. OM02-2LB (UP000262214) Enterocloster [Clostridium] asparagiforme DSM 15981 (UP000004756) [Clostridium] bolteae 90A9 (UP000013126) Epulopiscium unclassified Epulopiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000188822) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B11WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188605) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnoanaerobaculum unclassified Lachnoanaerobaculum Lachnoanaerobaculum sp. ICM7 (UP000006599) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An298 (UP000199801) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5Y780_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium JC7 (UP000018967) UniProtKB Star W3AN15_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-6 (UP000263171) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) unclassified Lachnotalea Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques L2-14 (UP000008956) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) UniProtKB Star G9WQS3_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) UniProtKB Star C2KYS3_9FIRM unclassified Oribacterium Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3W7K6_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0262 (UP000004602) UniProtKB Star D4CP70_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) unclassified Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio sp. OR37 (UP000198895) Robinsoniella unclassified Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) UniProtKB Star G2T5R1_ROSHA environmental samples Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) UniProtKB Star R6B790_9FIRM Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) UniProtKB Star R5HH35_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) unclassified Roseburia Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9J3W9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. AM59-24XD (UP000285778) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000012582) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella unclassified Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] hylemonae DSM 15053 (UP000004893) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] populeti (UP000199659) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) environmental samples Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter asaccharolyticus (UP000245108) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Neglecta unclassified Neglecta Neglecta sp. 59 (UP000469514) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Hungateiclostridium straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) Acutalibacter unclassified Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum butyriciproducens (UP000245796) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum unclassified Anaerofilum Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus unclassified Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis DSM 17241 (UP000003803) environmental samples Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) UniProtKB Star R5Y6H9_9FIRM unclassified Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus sp. 1XD22-93 (UP000280657) Anaerotruncus sp. 22A2-44 (UP000276301) UniProtKB Star A0A498CQC1_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella Bittarella massiliensis (UP000474718) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) unclassified Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Drancourtella unclassified Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An177 (UP000196330) Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) environmental samples Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) UniProtKB Star R7IB18_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) unclassified Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii ATCC 29863 (UP000004459) unclassified Flavonifractor Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000260887) Hydrogeniiclostidium Hydrogeniiclostidium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) UniProtKB Star D3R1I0_MAGIU Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) UniProtKB Star G4KU21_OSCVS environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) UniProtKB Star R6TPS9_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) unclassified Oscillibacter Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) UniProtKB Star R9MAE0_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. KLE 1745 (UP000016601) UniProtKB Star U2SGP6_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5QE13_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) unclassified Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A4 (UP000436460) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bromii (UP000198616) Ruminococcus callidus ATCC 27760 (UP000016662) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000183461) Ruminococcus sp. 1xD21-23 (UP000270830) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9DT44_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM36-2AA (UP000261865) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) environmental samples Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) UniProtKB Star R6IUA6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:379 (UP000018306) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) UniProtKB Star R6WH05_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) UniProtKB Star R6ENP9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:724 (UP000018243) [Ruminococcus] gnavus CAG:126 (UP000018114) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) environmental samples Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) UniProtKB Star R7K4G9_9FIRM unclassified Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. 4_3_54A2FAA (UP000003855) Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) unclassified Oscillospiraceae Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) UniProtKB Star A0A417HLF9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D5 (UP000198621) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) Ruminococcaceae bacterium TF06-43 (UP000286443) UniProtKB Star A0A417N8Y6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) UniProtKB Star B1I4P1_DESAP Dehalobacter unclassified Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) UniProtKB Star K4L4D5_9FIRM Desulfallas Desulfallas geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6DUS9_9FIRM Desulfallas gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) UniProtKB Star R4KS46_9FIRM Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZYZ8_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum arcticum DSM 17038 (UP000199337) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2XY76_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) UniProtKB Star L0FC01_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) UniProtKB Star Q24TJ7_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) UniProtKB Star W0EDU9_9FIRM Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) UniProtKB Star A0A2L2XBD6_9FIRM Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) UniProtKB Star C8W0A5_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) UniProtKB Star A0A494WV30_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7INL8_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VHT8_DESTI Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) UniProtKB Star I4D9X0_DESAJ Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0RA75_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / KCTC 129... (UP000005262) UniProtKB Star J7IZU0_DESMD Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) UniProtKB Star G7WH89_DESOD Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) UniProtKB Star H5XY02_9FIRM unclassified Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2JLG3_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. OL (UP000186102) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8R189_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. OT (UP000004928) UniProtKB Star G2FM67_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0QR13_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TL99_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum aquiferis (UP000290087) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2WLS0_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7LJL2_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum ferrireducens (UP000189464) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IW88_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum hydrothermale Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) UniProtKB Star K8DXC3_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) UniProtKB Star F6B471_DESCC Desulfotomaculum profundi (UP000222564) Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) UniProtKB Star A4J561_DESRM Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) UniProtKB Star F6DMB1_DESRL Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7RMQ5_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7RAQ8_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) UniProtKB Star A5D198_PELTS Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1I780_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium DCMF (UP000323521) UniProtKB Star A0A3G1KR08_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) UniProtKB Star A0A086YN37_9FIRM Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6TWH6_PEPNI Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0T0H8_SYNGF Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) UniProtKB Star D5X7V6_THEPJ Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5LDT1_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) UniProtKB Star Q181J5_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000032801) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1UZH4_PAESO Paeniclostridium sordellii (strain ATCC 9714 / DSM 2141 / JCM 3814 / L... (UP000015748) Peptacetobacter Clostridium hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 / TO-... (UP000003178) UniProtKB Star B6G246_CLOHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) UniProtKB Star A0A544QV12_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) UniProtKB Star J6HA72_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) UniProtKB Star J5GVF5_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1ZDK4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8IZC0_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2D8U4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) UniProtKB Star E0E100_9FIRM environmental samples Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) UniProtKB Star R5JBF4_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2BV63_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1I417_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SZA6_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) UniProtKB Star A0A371IRA2_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) UniProtKB Star A0A371IXX3_9FIRM unclassified Romboutsia Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1X2R2_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) UniProtKB Star A0A0B3W3E8_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) unclassified Proteiniborus Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Candidatus Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6DIE9_9FIRM Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) UniProtKB Star C0GF13_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) UniProtKB Star PYRF_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4GBM7_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) UniProtKB Star D7CLN7_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5PYZ6_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) [Bacteroides] pectinophilus ATCC 43243 (UP000003136) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) butyrate-producing bacterium SS3/4 (UP000008961) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) unclassified Halanaerobium Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halocella unclassified Halocella Halocella sp. SP3-1 (UP000268874) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9B8K0_9FIRM Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Candidatus Frackibacter unclassified Candidatus Frackibacter Candidatus Frackibacter sp. WG12 (UP000199298) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) UniProtKB Star B2A2U3_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) UniProtKB Star A0A226BVW4_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) UniProtKB Star A0A660LAB0_9THEO Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) UniProtKB Star PYRF_CARHZ Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) UniProtKB Star C9RBA3_AMMDK Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5HWY4_9THEO Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0AMW4_9THEO Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) UniProtKB Star PYRF_MOOTA Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) UniProtKB Star K4LF37_THEPS Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VMI4_9THEO Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5BBI2_9THEO unclassified Thermoanaerobacteraceae Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9JU05_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7MMC7_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) unclassified Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) UniProtKB Star M1E607_9FIRM Zhaonellaceae Zhaonella Zhaonella formicivorans (UP000294954) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5JEX7_9FIRM Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) UniProtKB Star F4LTW6_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) UniProtKB Star A0A0U9HG16_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) UniProtKB Star A0A140L4E0_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) UniProtKB Star A0A162M7L8_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) UniProtKB Star A0A5R8QDH3_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) UniProtKB Star R7GN35_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) UniProtKB Star E7G7K3_9FIRM environmental samples Coprobacillus sp. CAG:235 (UP000018196) UniProtKB Star R5QSF8_9FIRM Coprobacillus sp. CAG:605 (UP000017988) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:698 (UP000018297) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:826 (UP000017997) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) UniProtKB Star M2Q2V9_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HK26_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6UTM7_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0I1K0_9FIRM Absiella unclassified Absiella Absiella sp. AM09-45 (UP000262570) UniProtKB Star A0A372STU0_9FIRM Amedibacillus Absiella dolichum DSM 3991 (UP000004090) UniProtKB Star A8R886_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4NYK6_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2FB63_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7NKV7_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum DSM 1402 (UP000005798) UniProtKB Star B0N6S6_9FIRM [Clostridium] cocleatum (UP000198558) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0DV37_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) UniProtKB Star N9V1E2_CLOIN [Clostridium] spiroforme DSM 1552 (UP000004910) UniProtKB Star B1C1I3_9FIRM unclassified Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) UniProtKB Star A0A417C8A1_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4NAQ7_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) UniProtKB Star A0A120JTY8_9FIRM Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) UniProtKB Star E7FWR4_ERYRH unclassified Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7WXQ3_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7Z8I9_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XXE5_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) UniProtKB Star U5FAG1_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0BU11_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) UniProtKB Star A0A140DRM0_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) UniProtKB Star A0A380LQT3_9FIRM Faecalitalea Faecalitalea cylindroides T2-87 (UP000008801) UniProtKB Star D4JGE7_9FIRM Holdemanella Holdemanella biformis DSM 3989 (UP000004315) UniProtKB Star B7CDN8_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis DSM 12042 (UP000005950) UniProtKB Star B9Y745_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7NGR3_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9JVY7_9FIRM Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3Z8M0_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota unclassified Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4SBK3_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) UniProtKB Star E7MPZ7_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter unclassified Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1TJS6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) UniProtKB Star R9LML8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium R50 (UP000503399) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8ZFH4_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) UniProtKB Star D2RKS1_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) UniProtKB Star G4Q6V5_ACIIR environmental samples Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) UniProtKB Star R7K7G5_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) UniProtKB Star R6J6C1_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) UniProtKB Star E8LBV8_9FIRM unclassified Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) UniProtKB Star R6IAY3_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1ZFI9_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio unclassified Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio sp. JC8 (UP000192538) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1Q7N8_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella unclassified Mitsuokella Mitsuokella sp. AF33-22 (UP000284511) UniProtKB Star A0A415RC76_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) UniProtKB Star U2WJA2_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KAD5_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6XGF8_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4VVV6_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas noxia ATCC 43541 (UP000003701) UniProtKB Star D4S7L5_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1M2X8_SELRU Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) UniProtKB Star C9LS44_SELS3 unclassified Selenomonas Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6WD87_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) UniProtKB Star F7NDV6_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1Q0L9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4R1PQB2_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) UniProtKB Star A0A154BV52_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ZDY4_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) UniProtKB Star A0A348AQN2_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans B4 (UP000004324) UniProtKB Star I8RIL9_9FIRM unclassified Pelosinus Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) UniProtKB Star A0A075KFV6_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8X196_9FIRM unclassified Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JHI6_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) UniProtKB Star A0A259UYK0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A259UB75_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2BP81_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) UniProtKB Star A0A259U8X0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A259UC88_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7MMG7_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) UniProtKB Star A0A517DUG1_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) UniProtKB Star A1HPN4_9FIRM unclassified Sporomusaceae Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) UniProtKB Star A0A402BM06_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5VMI8_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) UniProtKB Star G9YER1_9FIRM Dialister Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) UniProtKB Star F2BVZ2_9FIRM Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) UniProtKB Star H1CY75_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) UniProtKB Star R5SV87_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) UniProtKB Star R7CP26_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) UniProtKB Star R6AAN7_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) UniProtKB Star R7PPU9_9FIRM Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) UniProtKB Star A0A498R556_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6ZLC3_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) UniProtKB Star G0VNN6_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) UniProtKB Star E2ZA12_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0BZQ6_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) UniProtKB Star U7UQS2_9FIRM unclassified Megasphaera Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) UniProtKB Star A0A413QPP6_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4CKF5_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) UniProtKB Star F9MPE0_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans DORA_17_25 (UP000018840) UniProtKB Star W1TUM6_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) UniProtKB Star A0A380NKH0_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) UniProtKB Star A0A096ALD3_9FIRM unclassified Veillonella Veillonella sp. AS16 (UP000019042) UniProtKB Star W3Y0B0_9FIRM <