Taxonomic distribution of MF_01204 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406)-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) A0A2U0RZR0_9ARCH-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803) A0A5Q0UFD9_9ARCH-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) A0A6B9TB73_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) S0AQL3_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181) A0A8T4EKJ4_9ARCH A0A8T4EM15_9ARCH-
Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 102 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) O30106_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) N0BIR5_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) A0A0F7IJ13_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8K5P5_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3L5D5_9EURY A0A1D3L533_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) F0TB70_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2WBW5_9EURY A0A1D2W7E9_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) U6EF18_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328PGF0_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) E3GXQ0_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Q6LX01_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) G0QAV1_NANSJ G0QC33_NANSJ Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) A0A1N7BEN7_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) E7QN99_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) A0A8U0IM67_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) A0A6G3ZGI9_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) A0A4D6HA94_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) A0A8U0A5A4_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0CR37_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) A0A1U7ETF9_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) A0A9E7UBP9_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) A0A830FSV4_9EURY A0A830FQX6_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) A0A6B0SQ58_9EURY Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) A0A0U5H1R3_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) A0A1I0N1C1_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Q9HQZ4_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) A0A830FNJ9_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) A0A518S8K6_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) M0MLM1_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) M0MHD3_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J7ZLZ9_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) A0A8G1H6J3_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) A0A365TER9_9EURY A0A365T3Y8_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) D4GWL3_HALVD D4GSA0_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) E4NNW2_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) A0A1I6HEF2_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) A0A1G9U645_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) A0A1I2SIX6_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) A0A1H3YA74_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) A0A4D7GZV0_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) U1PYE2_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) A0A7D5QCL4_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) A0A0P7GRT2_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) A0A8T4GXK2_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) A0A3A6Q5F6_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) U1NTE2_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) A0A8T4GH53_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) A0A6G2HDD0_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) A0A238URF3_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) A0A2I8VQ93_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) A0A9Q4C3G6_9EURY A0A9Q4GHW0_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) M0MP42_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) F8D4C9_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) M0C408_9EURY M0BT59_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) A0A2Z2HTV8_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) A0A346PCV3_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) M0AV50_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) L9ZI57_NATA2 L9ZI04_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CF93_9EURY M0CCQ7_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) A0A1S8AW22_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) A0A1I0M4I3_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) L0JZB4_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) A0A202E8J6_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9WQQ3_9EURY L9WPL8_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) A0A1N7EA53_9EURY A0A1N7BW95_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) A0A6B0VG92_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) L9WGC0_9EURY L9WFL9_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) I7KDW4_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) A7IAN6_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) B8GJE8_METPE B8GJB2_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) A0A2V2NCV1_9EURY A0A2V2N2N4_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) A0A964DFA5_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) A0A484F678_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0KZH2_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Q8TPY0_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P6X1_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2P912_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) A0A8J8BRS1_9EURY A0A8J7XYV6_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) A0A133U7Z0_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) A0A133UD35_9EURY A0A133UDW7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) A0A133UQ56_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) A0A656YV49_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) A0A133UYH0_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) A0A133V2E0_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) A0A133VEY7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)-
Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 30 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) A0A0A7V4I1_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) A0A7K4MZW2_9ARCH A0A7K4N0V9_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) A0A087S6R1_9ARCH A0A087S7E7_9ARCH A0A087S8L2_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) A0A087RLJ0_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) A0A087S1Y6_9ARCH A0A087RXC9_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) S2E6D0_9ARCH S2E3J2_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) A0A9W4UZ30_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) A9A2R5_NITMS A9A4B6_NITMS A9A3H5_NITMS A9A2L4_NITMS A9A472_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) A0A9D3B4Z3_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) A0A6A8FJN3_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654LX83_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) K0ID63_NITGG K0IHI6_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) A0A060HBM5_9ARCH A0A060HEY4_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LK49_9ARCH A0A6A7LGA6_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) A0A2H1EHA7_9ARCH A0A2H1EFX9_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) A0A3G1B281_9ARCH A0A3G1B516_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) A0A9E5DII4_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) A2BLK1_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) A0A2T9X0U6_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) A1S0R7_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) V4Y6H0_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) V4XP78_9ARCHBacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) A0A2S8SWY6_9BACT A0A2S8SR77_9BACT-
Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 75 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8SKC8_9BACT A0A5M8SYM0_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6WZJ7_9BACT A0A0B6WVJ6_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LL47_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7QMK6_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TIK7_SULCO A0A8A4TM10_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) A0A8J8HP73_9BACT A0A8J8HKX9_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4R1LAU5_9BACT A0A4V2PUR6_9BACT A0A4V2PVX4_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) A0A3P0XB06_9BACT A0A3P0XCA5_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5G9J3_9BACT A0A2Z5G2U0_9BACT A0A2Z5G751_9BACT A0A2Z5G5N2_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) C1F5G4_ACIC5 C1F3W1_ACIC5 C1F0U5_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BNI6_9BACT A0A7G8BH38_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H5SD63_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) A0A916RKH7_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A428MRM9_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917HJH5_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8MQN2_9BACT A0A7W8IIS9_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7Z027_9BACT A0A4Q7YRM5_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BZZ1_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W8E5S6_9BACT A0A7W8E2S9_9BACT A0A7W7ZG96_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9THH6_9BACT A0A7Y9PEI3_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8NX70_GRAMM G8NUW3_GRAMM G8NSA4_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) A0A1I6MQX7_9BACT A0A1I6N0X1_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) A0A239M9C5_9BACT A0A239ILZ3_9BACT A0A239IP44_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0T368_9BACT A0A4V1L5G0_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) A0A7D8B6J3_9BACT A0A7D7XC39_9BACT A0A7D7X6N0_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) A0A7L5A9G5_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8X5F6_GRATM E8X2Z0_GRATM E8WWI0_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BTM4_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372ITG2_9BACT A0A372IQL5_9BACT A0A372IQZ6_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841K124_9BACT A0A841JNI9_9BACT A0A841JWW5_9BACT A0A841JXQ4_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4Q1SCK7_9BACT A0A4Q1SJ63_9BACT A0A4Q1SJR6_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9EJJ3_9BACT A0A5B9EEB6_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7I926_9BACT A0A1G7HSS9_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZF44_TERRK I3ZIE3_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8V4V5_TERSS E8UZ93_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) A0A926FJW0_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530)-
Actinomycetota (71/2005, 74 hits, 2377 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7EFC7_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7I4N2_9ACTN A0A4R7I0F5_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N0NB30_9ACTN A0A0N1GNW6_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1GPH2_9ACTN A0A0N1H9M5_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) A0A3P1V8N4_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4RWZ4_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A448HKJ8_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J0NCF0_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) A0A418URL5_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) A0A095YWN8_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9EDS3_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) A0A1Q5PRU6_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PZ05_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SEI8_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VDR1_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0GUA3_ACTMO A0A2T0GW73_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G9D4H2_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) D2Q8D8_BIFDB Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) A0A087BSN8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) A0A087CAP6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) A0A087CE97_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) A0A087EAH2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J8BCT8_9ACTN A0A8J8BE54_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941ECM7_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941ERC2_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7QJL5_CATAD C7QJD4_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545AUR7_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) A0A4S5CKT9_9ACTN A0A4S5ERU9_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Q0REK4_FRAAA Q0RF06_FRAAA Q0RLG0_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2KQW7_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) A0A937RA98_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A166QFQ8_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7BQI5_9ACTN A0A0P7CCV1_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) A0A924SJ48_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1QHF5_9ACTN A0A1S1QIV4_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1Q6X6_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) A0A1C3P914_9ACTN Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) F8AV44_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2IJY4_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3J5R9_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) A0A1G8NLY7_9ACTN A0A1G8NCX7_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T1A711_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A239ATE2_9ACTN A0A238ZH66_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7Y5D1_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RNB9_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4U3CD52_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9QG70_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7ULX7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367B2I1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5S5Y0_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5SFS9_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2S7Z3_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WBG6_9ACTN A0A7K3WAX1_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098YD65_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0H464_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562IVD7_9ACTN A0A562IQD5_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3JEW3_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) A0A4S8QH87_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) A0A4S8PL41_9ACTN A0A4S8PE41_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426UXM5_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562V2D0_9ACTN A0A562V1F8_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543AWD7_9ACTN A0A543AWZ0_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3Q7T2_STANL D3Q5Q7_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5Q7A2_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9ATE7_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) A6WDV9_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1HQD7_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) A0A849BGZ0_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132MUC5_9ACTN A0A132MXC0_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2IWJ7_9ACTN A0A1I2CCP2_9ACTN A0A1I2FSF9_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4DQD6_9ACTN A0A9W4DIL3_9ACTN A0A9W4E9K3_9ACTN A0A9W4DXW6_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239KUM7_9ACTN A0A239EXG0_9ACTN A0A239MS11_9ACTN A0A239LV76_9ACTN A0A239NL79_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1H0L2M1_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0S747_9ACTN A0A4U0T910_9ACTN A0A4U0SJX3_9ACTN A0A4U0S2F5_9ACTN A0A4U0RTW6_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M6UK49_9ACTN A0A1M7J8P8_9ACTN A0A1M7FBE2_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8HFZ9_9ACTN A0A1H8Q0Q7_9ACTN A0A1H8PEA9_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H6CI72_9ACTN A0A1H6CJT2_9ACTN A0A1H6E7Z2_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A853ACG2_9ACTN A0A852ZTE1_9ACTN A0A852ZY35_9ACTN A0A853A2Z0_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3P7D8_9ACTN A0A1T3P8H8_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540W5I9_9ACTN A0A540WAF2_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561EUI1_9ACTN A0A561EL62_9ACTN A0A561EZ94_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7N3Q1_KITAU A0A1E7N5F8_KITAU A0A1E7N5K3_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066YTG5_9ACTN A0A066YX48_9ACTN A0A066Z916_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0PY16_KITGR A0A0D0N6T8_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919GC02_9ACTN A0A919KVN3_9ACTN A0A919GGS8_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7VVK8_KITKI A0A7W7R7D8_KITKI A0A7W7QZF4_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4NGD5_KITSK E4N7X3_KITSK E4N949_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5B4X9_9ACTN A0A2H5AVB3_9ACTN A0A2H5AWA1_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8P125_9ACTN A0A0Q8NKT2_9ACTN A0A0Q8PQ77_9ACTN A0A0Q8PC91_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UFL0_9ACTN A0A561UMT8_9ACTN A0A561UAM8_9ACTN A0A561UI78_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345SZU2_9ACTN A0A345STP7_9ACTN A0A345T3W7_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931AYD7_9ACTN A0A931AZY6_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7FS96_STRJI A0A1H7XG65_STRJI A0A1H7L1L3_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0IHN2_9ACTN A0A2X0JU78_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8K518_STREN F8K3U5_STREN G8WVE8_STREN F8JVB8_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JG88_9ACTN A0A1E7JUC2_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0K2S4_9ACTN A0A0L0JMM3_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937JJ95_9ACTN A0A937EPX9_9ACTN A0A937JQF1_9ACTN A0A937EH90_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9P3A7_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VN47_9ACTN A0A5N8V950_9ACTN A0A5N8VVU9_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4MHA9_9ACTN S4NVF2_9ACTN S4NCA9_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5P6N2_9ACTN A0A1E5PE43_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1RW33_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A918YHT9_9ACTN A0A918YGE0_9ACTN A0A918YPD8_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Y7141_STRCO Y5049_STRCO Q9L1C8_STRCO Q9XAG5_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A917YCZ6_9ACTN A0A917YDF2_9ACTN A0A917Y6P7_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1WIE9_9ACTN A0A1Z1WIA8_9ACTN A0A1Z1W6W7_9ACTN A0A1Z1W3N1_9ACTN A0A1Z1WJP6_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5EK41_STRA4 A0A0B5F8E0_STRA4 A0A0B5ET69_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3Y3S2_9ACTN A0A7W3Y1D5_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YUT1_9ACTN A0A5P0YR20_9ACTN A0A5P0YRB4_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2AXN3_STRA7 A0A0K2ANT0_STRA7 A0A0K2AT31_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0B3N0_9ACTN A0A5B0BI58_9ACTN A0A5B0AL32_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XL24_9ACTN A0A345XLR2_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HSG3_STRAD A0A5J6HCB0_STRAD A0A5J6HFB7_STRAD A0A5J6HQ26_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1NYG5_9ACTN A0A7G1PBH4_9ACTN A0A7G1P463_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S3ZK92_9ACTN S3ZXL4_9ACTN S3ZAE7_9ACTN S4AET1_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8PZE7_9ACTN A0A2P8Q0S8_9ACTN A0A2P8PT77_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917VID0_9ACTN A0A917R3X0_9ACTN A0A917R901_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NL56_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8L4A7_9ACTN A0A0L8LY61_9ACTN A0A0L8L2M3_9ACTN A0A0L8LB03_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918FLX3_9ACTN A0A918C930_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) J1ZZZ2_9ACTN J1RFZ2_9ACTN J1ZUV1_9ACTN J1RDZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) FBIB_STRAW Q82IE5_STRAW Q82QE8_STRAW Q827X4_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939FDM1_9ACTN A0A939FG73_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553YZX2_9ACTN A0A553ZL54_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7BRU5_STRBB D7C2Q0_STRBB D7CHH9_STRBB D7BX24_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964XL54_9ACTN A0A964XIT3_9ACTN A0A964UVG8_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4X353_9ACTN A0A6G4X2A6_9ACTN A0A6G4X3V2_9ACTN A0A6G4WZ95_9ACTN A0A6G4X1K8_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917NLM4_9ACTN A0A917UNF4_9ACTN A0A917K4L0_9ACTN A0A917NSM3_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7G8KBE6_9ACTN A0A7H8NF35_9ACTN A0A7H8NK92_9ACTN A0A7H8NKQ0_9ACTN A0A7H8N456_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A101T343_9ACTN A0A101T965_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9XE83_9ACTN A0A0K9X9C5_9ACTN A0A0K9XHG4_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3R3H1_STRCI A0A4Y3QZT5_STRCI A0A4Y3QSE8_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0M9XAH3_9ACTN A0A0M9X5A7_9ACTN A0A0M8QJ77_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A101U5R9_9ACTN A0A117RLG4_9ACTN A0A124I845_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JPJ4_9ACTN A0A514JXG3_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0LNT9_9ACTN A0A7X0LPU4_9ACTN A0A7X0HAX0_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A919DCQ3_9ACTN A0A918ZC80_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919KFC2_9ACTN A0A919EZU9_9ACTN A0A919C631_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) A0A2M8LXA9_9ACTN A0A2M8LSQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A101NJ18_9ACTN A0A101NNP4_9ACTN A0A101NK66_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N0Y1N5_9ACTN A0A0N0H260_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2T937_STRCW A0A7M2T202_STRCW A0A7M2T6H8_STRCW A0A7M2TAA4_STRCW A0A7M2TGZ9_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927F3E9_9ACTN A0A927EVA3_9ACTN A0A927EZ16_9ACTN A0A927EXK1_9ACTN A0A927F2U9_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XE52_STRCJ A0A2G1XQ12_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) B5GTU9_STRCL E2PVA9_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5V8S2_STRC3 S5UZP7_STRC3 S5VHH9_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2NV73_9ACTN A0A1S2Q3F3_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4U8P0_9ACTN A0A6G4UCK3_9ACTN A0A6G4U0W5_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370BIJ7_9ACTN A0A370B9Q4_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A117P7M0_9ACTN A0A117P181_9ACTN A0A117P313_9ACTN A0A124GWI4_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5GGR3_9ACTN A0A0C5GAL3_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4J0K8_9ACTN A0A8T4ISF5_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JBE6_9ACTN A0A3G2JIX2_9ACTN A0A3G2JF72_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4R4T0_STRDJ K4REG3_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367EN85_9ACTN A0A367FBF3_9ACTN A0A367EV04_9ACTN A0A367EP94_9ACTN A0A367EYB9_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233SRH1_STRDA A0A233SAS3_STRDA A0A233SKZ0_STRDA A0A233SLE6_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A117S292_9ACTN A0A101UX66_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9USI8_9ACTN A0A7W9PTR1_9ACTN A0A7W9PZ39_9ACTN A0A7W9PRK5_9ACTN A0A7W9PUY2_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918RDS5_9ACTN A0A918VHS2_9ACTN A0A918RCF2_9ACTN A0A918VI57_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8NRP1_STREU A0A2N8NN80_STREU A0A2N8NM54_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0LC61_9ACTN A0A5Q0LKJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2SK94_9ACTN A0A7M2SVK3_9ACTN A0A7M2SR20_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919EJ58_STRFL A0A919BW41_STRFL A0A919BY45_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918I950_9ACTN A0A918MBN2_9ACTN A0A918MFV1_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BIN1_9ACTN A0A7G7BSU4_9ACTN A0A7G7BF56_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291QFF8_9ACTN A0A291Q4C2_9ACTN A0A291QGH0_9ACTN A0A291Q2R2_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918K0K5_9ACTN A0A918NSV9_9ACTN A0A918K637_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0C9B2_9ACTN A0A7J0C0L1_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919ALR6_9ACTN A0A919AGY0_9ACTN A0A919AMQ5_9ACTN A0A919AGZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494V4F7_9ACTN A0A494UZG1_9ACTN A0A494V0P9_9ACTN A0A494UHF9_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A917XPN6_9ACTN A0A918CV81_9ACTN A0A918CWC5_9ACTN A0A917XES3_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6EMX9_STRGJ A0A5J6EVK2_STRGJ A0A5J6EPK7_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HX15_9ACTN A0A7H0HPA8_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0TW83_9ACTN A0A1V0TNS5_9ACTN A0A1V0TPD4_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089XEF8_STRGA A0A089X2I3_STRGA A0A089X6D0_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344TVV7_9ACTN A0A344U404_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926L8A6_9ACTN A0A926L5X7_9ACTN A0A926L800_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7PN93_9ACTN A0A7W7PSU9_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A117PDN4_9ACTN A0A101RX67_9ACTN A0A101RQU7_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3S9ZBW6_STRGD A0A3S9ZC65_STRGD A0A3S9ZKF5_STRGD A0A3S9ZQZ0_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4TCL3_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6TYU7_9ACTN A0A1I6QW31_9ACTN A0A1I6W970_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9Z8E2_9ACTN A0A3A9YMN1_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918L6T6_9ACTN A0A918FX89_9ACTN A0A918FTA0_9ACTN A0A918GB31_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HDN5_9ACTN A0A387HR33_9ACTN A0A387HNL8_9ACTN A0A387HI37_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G9BEK5_9ACTN A0A1G8XHN0_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371Q163_STRIH A0A371Q0Z4_STRIH A0A371PU21_STRIH A0A371QAE9_STRIH A0A371PTV4_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918QEH9_9ACTN A0A918QMH9_9ACTN A0A918UX11_9ACTN A0A918UWU8_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1KUH5_9ACTN L1L3Z6_9ACTN L1KU73_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HKY5_9ACTN A0A177HLZ5_9ACTN A0A177HXC8_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KPH8_STRJU A0A646KF41_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A124ED97_9ACTN A0A100Y522_9ACTN A0A100Y4C7_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KQK3_9ACTN A0A6N7KNB3_9ACTN A0A6N7KM61_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4Q9HUB4_STRKA A0A4Q9HID8_STRKA A0A4Q9I2E7_STRKA A0A4Q9HU17_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0BTD6_9ACTN A0A3B0BZ29_9ACTN A0A3B0AI95_9ACTN A0A3B0BP39_9ACTN A0A3B0AY61_9ACTN A0A3B0ALW3_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917KTJ6_9ACTN A0A917KMU0_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A169NXR9_STRLU A0A160NWB5_STRLU A0A160P857_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918HYC1_9ACTN A0A918I1G5_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PDA0_STRLA A0A2K8PI18_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9H616_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1MGA2_STRLN A0A1B1MGJ5_STRLN A0A1B1M668_STRLN A0A1B1MB02_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6CZS9_9ACTN A0A7X6CYH0_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A918ZXZ6_9ACTN A0A919A0K2_9ACTN A0A919DST7_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A117QK91_9ACTN A0A117QMT7_9ACTN A0A101QXM3_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918ITH2_9ACTN A0A918MR50_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4T7H0_9ACTN A0A2R4SYM7_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9VA27_9ACTN A0A6H9UXB7_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3Q9G1C7_STRLT A0A3Q9FZC6_STRLT A0A3Q9FU51_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0P4R091_9ACTN A0A0P4RAG1_9ACTN A0A0P4RB36_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VTE0_9ACTN A0A1D7VJA1_9ACTN A0A1D7VIJ7_9ACTN A0A1D7VFK8_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4Q2N8_9ACTN A0A1J4Q918_9ACTN A0A1J4PUE9_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4NU56_9ACTN A0A1J4NWK6_9ACTN A0A1J4NN85_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7CV39_9ACTN A0A1W7D448_9ACTN A0A1W7CZV9_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919EE17_9ACTN A0A919B1N0_9ACTN A0A919EGH7_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1LTE7_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918KBP3_9ACTN A0A918U4E3_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5WF33_STRMB A0A5N5VZL9_STRMB A0A5N5W9M5_STRMB A0A5N5W1R4_STRMB A0A5N5W5Q4_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2QI76_9ACTN A0A1S2QPC9_9ACTN A0A1S2QP18_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7B310_STRMO A0A7Y7B8T3_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A918Y843_9ACTN A0A919CYL2_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6FAM3_9ACTN A0A5J6FHA5_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918G9Q5_9ACTN A0A918LK46_9ACTN A0A918GG19_9ACTN A0A918GEA7_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5DSV5_9ACTN B6Z246_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PDT5_STRNR A0A2N8PK68_STRNR A0A2N8PG43_STRNR A0A2N8PL22_STRNR A0A2N8PNJ2_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7JYQ6_9ACTN A0A1E7KJG3_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250VA78_STROL A0A250VUQ9_STROL A0A250VFU2_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7LKW8_9ACTN A0A7W7LT13_9ACTN A0A7W7LNX1_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6J7L1_9ACTN A0A1S6JFJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0GIE0_9ACTN A0A4Z0H9X9_9ACTN A0A4Z0GH46_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HTM3_9ACTN A0A345HJP3_9ACTN A0A345HNA4_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918H3P1_9ACTN A0A918H935_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8VVM8_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918F0M4_9ACTN A0A918BYK0_9ACTN A0A918C6P7_9ACTN A0A918BYY9_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0MWE0_9ACTN A0A4U0MMD4_9ACTN A0A4U0NCM1_9ACTN A0A4U0MPW1_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221P253_9ACTN A0A221NVM8_9ACTN A0A221NXQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918PXE9_9ACTN A0A918PGY9_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SW58_9ACTN A0A2I0SWU9_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) D6X6Y2_STRE2 D6XA61_STRE2 B5HIR5_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3BY10_9ACTN M3DFA4_9ACTN M3EB74_9ACTN M3E5J5_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918HL04_9ACTN A0A918HA88_9ACTN A0A918LQG2_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) A0A1E7K9L5_9ACTN A0A1E7K6G6_9ACTN A0A1E7K449_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8IK03_9ACTN A0A5B8J662_9ACTN A0A5B8JU28_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H9IUQ9_9ACTN A0A1H9B4U1_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A0X3UQH4_9ACTN A0A0X3V2V7_9ACTN A0A0X3V7W2_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6JNQ8_STRRC V6K2E8_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918AVE4_9ACTN A0A918B3L2_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J6XY17_9ACTN A0A0J6XLB7_9ACTN A0A0J6XU81_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TEV8_STRR3 A0A0F2T846_STRR3 A0A0F2T7D6_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918BRQ2_9ACTN A0A918ESF8_9ACTN A0A918BK98_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8G5W7_9ACTN A0A1D8G8R0_9ACTN A0A1D8FVY6_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4VH26_9ACTN A0A6G4V2G0_9ACTN A0A6G4VNU5_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9ZF63_STRSW C9Z602_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7TA86_9ACTN A0A2T7T6X8_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6TZP2_STRSO A0A4P6TQN9_STRSO A0A4P6TU15_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0I2B0_9ACTN A0A3M0IEW8_9ACTN A0A3M0IE25_9ACTN A0A3M0IRG4_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GL03_9ACTN A0A2P2GCL8_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7WR19_9ACTN A0A0W7WUP5_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CL40_9ACTN A0A7K0CEZ2_9ACTN A0A7K0CHG3_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9PWJ2_9ACTN A0A2S9PR37_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973UIK8_STRSQ A0A973ZB65_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5LWD7_STRX0 A0A1Q5LFC6_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2NPC8_STREK G2NF34_STREK G2NSB3_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TAV7_9ACTN A0A510TJ30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QLJ1_9ACTN A0A285QSX4_9ACTN A0A285QTY7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5GZ41_9ACTN A0A1G5LS27_9ACTN A0A1G5LTY7_9ACTN A0A1G5K2B2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C2BEJ8_9ACTN A0A0C2AXE0_9ACTN A0A0C2B9H0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H5IKV3_9ACTN A0A1H5GMK6_9ACTN A0A1H4XBK9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M5XLF3_9ACTN A0A1M6AFY7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MTW1_9ACTN A0A4R7MGI1_9ACTN A0A4R7MML0_9ACTN A0A4R7MDP2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4PUM7_9ACTN A0A4V6PAE6_9ACTN A0A4R4PUX1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2UTD9_9ACTN A0A4S2US21_9ACTN A0A4V3T8Y3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2T9U6_9ACTN A0A4S2SJ35_9ACTN A0A4S2TN04_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HEP8_9ACTN A0A8T4HQF5_9ACTN A0A8T4HUV0_9ACTN A0A8T4HVP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384IAP7_9ACTN A0A384HYP5_9ACTN A0A384HIR1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6DX00_9ACTN A0A3N6ERQ2_9ACTN A0A3N6CH58_9ACTN A0A3N6D255_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6IC20_9ACTN A0A3N6GWZ7_9ACTN A0A3N6G8R0_9ACTN A0A3N6EQZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6F5T7_9ACTN A0A3N6GFQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6HHK3_9ACTN A0A3N6I6V7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8NF99_9ACTN A0A7V8NHA1_9ACTN A0A7V8NE44_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0N0T1B6_9ACTN A0A0M8VES9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2IJF3_9ACTN A0A1D2I660_9ACTN A0A1D2IC89_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U2ZZV8_9ACTN A0A2U3A591_9ACTN A0A2U3A7Q0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5ALP9_9ACTN A0A3N5A4J0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5KHZ5_9ACTN A0A1H5PSW7_9ACTN A0A1H5PM95_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7DB44_9ACTN A0A1X7DYZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A940YWA9_9ACTN A0A941BTS9_9ACTN A0A940YTG2_9ACTN A0A940Z7N1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4N4H3_9ACTN A0A6I4MY82_9ACTN A0A6I4N8A6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4Q7X2U6_9ACTN A0A4Q7WN03_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y9BIT9_9ACTN A0A7Y9BQC9_9ACTN A0A7Y9BKK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5N2X3_9ACTN A0A1Q5MM06_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5E262_9ACTN A0A1Q5DSL6_9ACTN A0A1Q5DH44_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IPW9_9ACTN A0A2M9INY1_9ACTN A0A2M9IE59_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5HFU3_9ACTN A0A1Q5GJQ2_9ACTN A0A1Q5GYJ6_9ACTN A0A1Q5HD96_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JMN2_9ACTN A0A2M9JLG4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0N286_9ACTN A0A2L0NF78_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5KZ38_9ACTN A0A1Q5KHK3_9ACTN A0A1Q5K6B0_9ACTN A0A1Q5JSX4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4WK90_9ACTN A0A1Q4WCU6_9ACTN A0A1Q4WBJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5MBC6_9ACTN A0A1Q5M690_9ACTN A0A1Q5MBZ4_9ACTN A0A1Q5LGV7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5MQJ9_9ACTN A0A1Q5ML55_9ACTN A0A1Q5MG83_9ACTN A0A1Q5MAU4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4WI36_9ACTN A0A1Q4VKE8_9ACTN A0A1Q4WDR0_9ACTN A0A1Q4VXH1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9MGG3_9ACTN A0A2M9M870_9ACTN A0A2M9LJK4_9ACTN A0A2M9MBF9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2JYA4_9ACTN A0A1S2K7Q2_9ACTN A0A1S2K4P3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7N1A8_9ACTN A0A0F7N0B6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3QMR5_9ACTN A0A0U3PSF2_9ACTN A0A0U3QFS5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9BUS1_9ACTN A0A1A9C8F4_9ACTN A0A1A9C4F2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) A0A2N5XBU9_9ACTN A0A2N5WUQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A101UJF5_9ACTN A0A101UIK7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CR01_9ACTN A0A6H0CIZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4IPI7_9ACTN A0A1C4NFR2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197SNY7_9ACTN A0A197SHF0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FZJ6_9ACTN A0A1K2FKD6_9ACTN A0A1K2FP52_9ACTN A0A1K2FI55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A170UE12_9ACTN A0A171BPR9_9ACTN A0A170Z0Q5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6IG68_9ACTN A0A4V2BT19_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939L022_9ACTN A0A939RHD1_9ACTN A0A939L1J9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6SIK3_9ACTN A0A6I6S1K1_9ACTN A0A6I6SE26_9ACTN A0A6I6RV50_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5K6Z0_9ACTN A0A2Z5JXA4_9ACTN A0A2Z5K3Q9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5P6S5_9ACTN A0A1A5NVT7_9ACTN A0A1A5P039_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5J024_9ACTN A0A2G5ISX6_9ACTN A0A2G5IXA1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2XYG6_9ACTN S2Z179_9ACTN S2YGX9_9ACTN S2ZBC1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3BKJ1_9ACTN S3B7E9_9ACTN S3BWA0_9ACTN S3BC91_9ACTN S3BLB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550I1Q0_9ACTN A0A550I4T1_9ACTN A0A550HJ92_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3C4D9_9ACTN A0A2U3BZ79_9ACTN A0A2U3BYV8_9ACTN A0A2U3CAX5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4UT44_9ACTN A0A2Z4USB8_9ACTN A0A2Z4UX39_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944F1H4_9ACTN A0A944HYY4_9ACTN A0A944HV99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944E7J4_9ACTN A0A944DTX0_9ACTN A0A944EEN3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944EDQ6_9ACTN A0A944ED26_9ACTN A0A944E8R7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944P1I9_9ACTN A0A944ICI2_9ACTN A0A944FI30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944JCI2_9ACTN A0A944P957_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JLA6_9ACTN A0A944PI01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944P578_9ACTN A0A944J370_9ACTN A0A944IQS5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944JYN9_9ACTN A0A944K1T4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944PVT0_9ACTN A0A944PUU7_9ACTN A0A944KBD2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944Q2Z2_9ACTN A0A944KS31_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9KEQ3_9ACTN A0A1V9K640_9ACTN A0A1V9KKQ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9F2V3_9ACTN A0A2P9F0B4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M8VHY6_9ACTN A0A0M8V533_9ACTN A0A0M8VGY3_9ACTN A0A0M9ZLQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M8TSL7_9ACTN A0A0M8TPJ0_9ACTN A0A0M8TYY7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RNE5_9ACTN A0A1V2RS79_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9EU98_9ACTN A0A4V3J8G7_9ACTN A0A4R9EYY4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) B4V1E2_9ACTN A0A0G3UI10_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5CYS7_9ACTN A0A1C5FNB2_9ACTN A0A1C5CQ62_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IKC2_9ACTN A0A7H8IIT4_9ACTN A0A7H8IGZ0_9ACTN A0A7H8IEE1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JW02_9ACTN A0A7H8JM11_9ACTN A0A7H8JPZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6AD46_9ACTN A0A1B6AFA2_9ACTN A0A1B6AMD1_9ACTN A0A1B6AMF6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0N0ADE2_9ACTN A0A0M8WRA5_9ACTN A0A0M8X4L1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0HCG8_9ACTN A0A0F0GMR6_9ACTN A0A0F0GNT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3UV19_9ACTN A0A0X3VFE6_9ACTN A0A0X3UQ68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A0X3RX62_9ACTN A0A0X3S550_9ACTN A0A0X3RZI1_9ACTN A0A0X3RWI3_9ACTN A0A0X3RPR0_9ACTN A0A117KDB0_9ACTN A0A0X3SI68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3VYP7_9ACTN A0A0X3W4L9_9ACTN A0A0X3WZ69_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XK48_9ACTN A0A0X3XKI3_9ACTN A0A0X3XVY7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0M8WHP9_9ACTN A0A0M8WPV2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2K8J0_9ACTN A0A2W2LUY8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2ZHN4_9ACTN A0A2U2ZAE8_9ACTN A0A2U2Z5V5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3HBI2_9ACTN A0A2U3H7S2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5CWA0_9ACTN A0A1C5DQ30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4Y3V9_9ACTN A0A1H4PGH2_9ACTN A0A1H4TVA8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4BXB5_9ACTN A0A0H4C8M0_9ACTN A0A0H4C9H4_9ACTN A0A0H4BY39_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A366A082_9ACTN A0A365YZY5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9EK24_9ACTN A0A1B9EHQ5_9ACTN A0A1B9EQU5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4Y4K0_9ACTN A0A7L4XX48_9ACTN A0A7L4XUQ6_9ACTN A0A7L4XWC9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1ZA91_9ACTN A0A6I1YZD0_9ACTN A0A6I1ZEM1_9ACTN A0A6I1YSP9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A940XHB0_9ACTN A0A941B2T2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2R2A4_9ACTN A0A4S2R9A8_9ACTN A0A4S2RBH1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A426UAJ6_9ACTN A0A426UQE0_9ACTN A0A3R8SSZ6_9ACTN A0A3R8SPN8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5SZZ1_9ACTN A0A7L5T125_9ACTN A0A7L5T4D2_9ACTN A0A7L5SQH6_9ACTN A0A7L5SV17_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1SRI0_9ACTN A0A0T1S5V9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q8YP06_9ACTN A0A0Q9AIP9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4YK04_9ACTN A0A2S4Y9W2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4YJC6_9ACTN A0A2S4Z058_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4XYX1_9ACTN A0A2S4XST1_9ACTN A0A2S4Y219_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8B253_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0Q8I1_9ACTN A0A6C0PY73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3M7Q1_9ACTN A0A7M3LZN2_9ACTN A0A7M3M7I3_9ACTN A0A7M3M538_9ACTN A0A7M3LYZ9_9ACTN A0A7M3LUV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9IZQ6_9ACTN A0A1A9ISV5_9ACTN A0A1A9IYI4_9ACTN A0A1A9J605_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HKY6_9ACTN A0A367HP52_9ACTN A0A367HPM0_9ACTN A0A367HQD9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2SSV2_9ACTN A0A6B2SDB6_9ACTN A0A6B2SH52_9ACTN A0A6B2SDP4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2V9Q6_9ACTN A0A6B2V2H8_9ACTN A0A6B2V192_9ACTN A0A6B2V4K5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2S1I6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2XDH8_9ACTN A0A6B2X7L7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3SEG6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2VVG8_9ACTN A0A6G2VGL4_9ACTN A0A6G2VJU2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2Z8R6_9ACTN A0A7K2ZI96_9ACTN A0A7K2Z7A1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2X8G5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YTX3_9ACTN A0A7K2Z4P1_9ACTN A0A7K2YXZ7_9ACTN A0A7K2YHI0_9ACTN A0A7K2YLF2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FDM7_9ACTN A0A7K2FVE3_9ACTN A0A7K2FS58_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DVW2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3H1H2_9ACTN A0A7K3GF88_9ACTN A0A7K3GRY0_9ACTN A0A7K3GL16_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JKL8_9ACTN A0A7K2JM07_9ACTN A0A7K2JVA7_9ACTN A0A7K2JN37_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5CCE0_9ACTN A0A6I5CDS2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3G300_9ACTN A0A6B3FWA1_9ACTN A0A6B3GCW4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3AB13_9ACTN A0A6B3AUI0_9ACTN A0A6B3AXB4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2T893_9ACTN A0A7K2TDV7_9ACTN A0A7K2THS8_9ACTN A0A7K2TD28_9ACTN A0A7K2TC84_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K2ZZQ7_9ACTN A0A7K3A0K5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3I0V4_9ACTN A0A6B3HI51_9ACTN A0A6B3I7A9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542QPY2_9ACTN A0A542PZW5_9ACTN A0A542Q4H4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3VRZ4_9ACTN A0A7U3UP01_9ACTN A0A7U3UXF8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9LQT8_9ACTN A0A5R9M6J9_9ACTN A0A5R9M8S3_9ACTN A0A5R9LXW9_9ACTN A0A5R9LRM2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N5ARE3_9ACTN A0A3N4ZYE6_9ACTN A0A3N5AF31_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3I2R1_9ACTN A0A2A3HYB0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926JF11_9ACTN A0A926JHU8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926LKP7_9ACTN A0A926LDM6_9ACTN A0A926LGJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919LL67_9ACTN A0A919HF74_9ACTN A0A919LJN0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5L1B4_9ACTN A0A1Q5KL96_9ACTN A0A1Q5KQB4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4ZLV1_9ACTN A0A1Q4YBD4_9ACTN A0A1Q4ZJN4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9I757_9ACTN A0A2M9I030_9ACTN A0A2M9HZ30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3H0T6_9ACTN A0A2A3H1X4_9ACTN A0A2A3H980_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4LZ03_9ACTN A0A1C4K8N9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0PVS5_9ACTN A0A7Z0TL08_9ACTN A0A7Z0PS76_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9F0E1_9ACTN A0A6G9F5F6_9ACTN A0A6G9EQF4_9ACTN A0A6G9EU40_9ACTN A0A6G9EVD2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3S8YD95_9ACTN A0A3Q8W5T0_9ACTN A0A3S8YI95_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3Q8VFG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A3R9V053_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150VV49_9ACTN A0A150VQG1_9ACTN A0A150VZ65_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A429UM66_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A3R9WTS9_9ACTN A0A429S7K9_9ACTN A0A3R9XF43_9ACTN A0A3R9XHU4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) A0A0M8TLH7_9ACTN A0A0M8TQ96_9ACTN A0A0M8SML7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VJY6_9ACTN A0A0F5VU27_9ACTN A0A0F5VRN0_9ACTN A0A0F5W2I6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6M4X1_9ACTN A0A1C6PFZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KNF6_9ACTN A0A2A4KCT4_9ACTN A0A2A4KP22_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7UYQ8_9ACTN A0A5B7UYX3_9ACTN A0A5B7UNS1_9ACTN A0A5B7UZR9_9ACTN A0A5B7UTY1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399H5U8_9ACTN A0A399GNW6_9ACTN A0A399GYM1_9ACTN A0A399HEA7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498DNC2_9ACTN A0A498DQI8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652JXN1_9ACTN A0A652K2Y6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0E5A5_9ACTN A0A1H0LJS6_9ACTN A0A1G9WK27_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6K7N2_9ACTN D6KD45_9ACTN D6K2W6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652KAY1_9ACTN A0A652L736_9ACTN A0A652KYU5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2HRL4_9ACTN A0A6N2I3Q3_9ACTN A0A6N2HU10_9ACTN A0A6N2HGW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9UWP3_9ACTN A0A1H9IT87_9ACTN A0A1H9RIW8_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1SQ49_9ACTN A0A1R1ST81_9ACTN A0A1R1S5W0_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VFI7_9ACTN A0A4Y3VWJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A918ZLW3_9ACTN A0A919ACU0_9ACTN A0A919AMY7_9ACTN A0A918ZPH2_9ACTN A0A918ZUT1_9ACTN A0A919E1R0_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XY10_9ACTN A0A5N8XAE2_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505DN95_9ACTN A0A505DHI8_9ACTN A0A505DCH5_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PVG5_9ACTN A0A1E5PNS1_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919G314_9ACTN A0A919KWV8_9ACTN A0A919L0W9_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2B7K9_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949N2N8_9ACTN A0A949JTN4_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4NKA8_9ACTN A0A2V4MYT7_9ACTN A0A2V4NJC7_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918SV39_9ACTN A0A918SZE8_9ACTN A0A918T5D1_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1SWG9_9ACTN A0A2S1SMP7_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XK19_STRTO A0A081XTW3_STRTO A0A081XZU6_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FMM1_9ACTN A0A939FKY7_9ACTN A0A939JK58_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4ADK8_9ACTN A0A1V4ADQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7F7K5_9ACTN L7F6G9_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4VES4_9ACTN A0A1Q4V8J3_9ACTN A0A1Q4V3W1_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2R1B3_STRVP F2RCT2_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5I9B7_9ACTN A0A0B5I3P2_9ACTN A0A0B5IAW5_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6J4J6_STRVI A0A5J6JF29_STRVI A0A5J6JC91_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931NME6_9ACTN A0A931NM87_9ACTN A0A931JPZ4_9ACTN A0A931JIR9_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A291SW90_STRMQ A0A291SXB7_STRMQ A0A291SII2_STRMQ A0A2J7YUJ7_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9XCW8_STRVT D9WXA0_STRVT D9XE14_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1G9P1Q6_9ACTN A0A1H0DCB0_9ACTN A0A1G9WI44_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1B6K7_9ACTN A0A7H1BEZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919GZ88_9ACTN A0A919LHI0_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A3R7EXV1_9ACTN A0A3M8ETZ9_9ACTN A0A420V5S7_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A101PBQ8_9ACTN A0A101NVP9_9ACTN A0A117Q375_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9QHF0_9ACTN A0A7W9QB18_9ACTN A0A7W9UY79_9ACTN A0A7W9Q582_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286DRY3_9ACTN A0A286E2L6_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2GPI3_9ACTN G2GH55_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) A0A7Y5XDL9_9ACTN A0A7Y5XCV3_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6LDB4_9ACTN V6LF57_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A917ZWE6_9ACTN A0A917ZIE8_9ACTN A0A917ZPK2_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LWB6_WENVI A0A0T6LS16_WENVI A0A0T6LZY4_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5BDE8_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) A0A3N2DC81_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1E2N3_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9CZF2_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) A0A3N2BEC3_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9UUX5_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y9BX19_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9EMK5_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7ERL4_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WV95_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2XJF6_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939LTW9_9CELL A0A939RU64_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512D8W0_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) A0A0A0BTG3_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) A0A0A0BBZ8_9CELL Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919TZI5_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511J9Q7_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6KX79_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0LVY6_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4H225_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UIR7_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F7ZZX3_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FGU3_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I0XSK8_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919U479_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UU45_9CELL A0A510UTB2_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4V1CMH4_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512P8Z6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8SUN4_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4V1ZHI6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927IR31_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3UFF9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MIK1_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2JVC6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2G4B7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UWI2_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) A0A2T9XQJ6_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2J419_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) A0A0Q9BZL0_9CELL A0A0Q9C7W0_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) A0A1H1V6L1_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CZ40_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) A0A919Q4J8_9MICO Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6WIY9_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DEF4_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4V1VH19_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849AE51_9MICO A0A849AJ38_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563E0N9_9MICO A0A563DUC0_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967AYC0_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561E3N9_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4Q3XSE4_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6W404_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) A0A7Y5WJJ0_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239V2D7_9MICO A0A239V9M6_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6XDM0_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5UUV5_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3I9I4_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8CV02_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543HGB0_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GLP7_9MICO W9GKB0_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9G8J3_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852X2R3_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852VTH3_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MFC2_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176QCB2_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TRV2_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0UZU9_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JI60_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YTQ1_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZF03_9MICO A0A542ZIM8_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WEN7_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9XGI9_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) A0A941I1F6_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) A0A8T6R1D9_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IHN3_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512CZP2_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926JYG5_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495XZI7_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) A0A1I2D9G4_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) A0A2A9EBP9_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) A0A2M8WVC1_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) A0A5P9Q7H2_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4P8RIT6_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6CUU0_9MICO A0A9W6CY73_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LQM5_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841AI04_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R8ZWH4_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8LPI7_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9Y3N9_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) A0A0Q5CMU6_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1QC59_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9PNT0_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) A0A7G6Z6G5_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) A0A387BQJ3_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SMA3_9MICO A0A852SI48_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5J3B7_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4B1G8_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4LG44_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934Q329_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) A0A7G9S246_9MICO Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) A0A6G8FHD3_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) A0A0D0H4V0_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6RT11_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) A0A2S9QS18_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) A0A0M2LRV8_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7WDB6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061LVZ1_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926QA90_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DRD7_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939QJF3_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4P6KGZ6_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939MKP3_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) A0A060JPE6_9MICO Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) A0A924I174_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8U4S3_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0L0A6_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6LW66_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5J6KZ56_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0M8MPU1_9MICO Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) A0A9W6M4Q4_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) A0A7W3JPJ4_9MICO A0A7W3JQ30_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2H4F8_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543EAP1_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A543K729_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HBW5_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3Q9J0S2_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031FZP9_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9FTP3_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G7V5U0_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8I6D5_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) A0A7S8RGS9_9MICO A0A7S8MZ36_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) A0A519H6F1_MICSX A0A519FV55_MICSX Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4R6GAP3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0ZE94_9MICO W0Z8W0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0H8J3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368LBZ9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4DRQ2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) A0A0N7I3A9_9MICO A0A0P0E3H1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4V1EQG2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3XBM0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A163CT56_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A161SNB3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235AEP5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3LD10_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6K501_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939TPX0_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498BR95_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0FMY3_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) A0A7Y2Q1K1_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) A0A840XBV0_9MICO Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5E6P5_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) A0A7C8BPK6_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WIQ1_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) A0A166H586_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) A0A0C5B7X6_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A160KQ43_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2K945_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506Y4L8_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917F100_9MICO A0A917EYZ7_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M3UH43_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939HGJ0_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1CJ71_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZSH5_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QJG9_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975R2F6_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) L8TML3_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0BUR0_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DN57_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5IQ16_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4G784_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) A0JR60_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0H6J2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M4LMI0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) A0A0P7HJK4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7QQ18_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944QDT7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944L7N3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944LPC4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WLJ2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1CWK6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4V1CNC0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9M9W9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FT03_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WPX1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8JKH1_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8H5R7_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931CMI3_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5KQZ0_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) A0A3P5WEK8_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7IJ09_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4JXA4_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MH17_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4P9JDJ3_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543AFZ9_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PIE7_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399JDG3_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1VSH6_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WRZ5_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3YBV2_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DLV4_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5KXY8_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917GNQ1_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U2P0F4_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) B2GHW5_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A433GXV9_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3ADL7_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) A0A7W7GQI1_9MICC Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) C5C8M3_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1IGB0_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MND1_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) A0A1L2ZPM3_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1ULN1_9MICC A0A7K1UIT6_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917AL75_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) A0A0W8IIA4_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8TLY6_9MICC A0A7X8YDU6_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0KBX6_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3NDQ2_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C727_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QL15_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7MQT7_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8IML8_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7VYQ1_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WGW4_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) A0A2Z5QVL8_9MICC A0A2Z5QVC5_9MICC A0A2Z5QVD4_9MICC A0A2Z5QX00_9MICC A0A2Z5QWZ1_9MICC Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917IVZ0_9MICC A0A917IW84_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BIX1_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D521_9MICC A0A2A8D5I1_9MICC A0A2A8D3M4_9MICC A0A2A8D882_9MICC A0A2A8D4K5_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A199PB07_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) D2NPL7_ROTMD D2NQK0_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) A0A1Y1RMA9_9MICC Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2HIV0_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BCX1_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A126ZWN8_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2AGQ4_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973RGK0_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221R1X5_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1LCZ6_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) A0A239FJQ9_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4ZH99_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927PGX6_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2KLZ4_9MICO A0A0H2KVS4_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) A0A085LEV7_9MICO Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A161ID48_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849K4Y1_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0Y2J4_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FWS5_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5JC71_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4ZPE0_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9L0U5_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919FTJ7_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3PH96_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) A0A4Q7M695_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) A0A4P6ENP4_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1BXA7_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5X3D6_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4P6F5T4_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZUT5_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DKI5_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5CV16_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SXM5_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) A0A2A9E2Z9_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6JZ06_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) A0A6G7Z1D7_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6G2Z0_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3JGA0_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810KU49_9ACTN A0A810KUN3_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A0X3UPX9_9ACTN A0A101JS09_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5FH77_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919SG91_9ACTN A0A919SBG5_9ACTN A0A919SL51_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919IIK7_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2CX12_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5W4H7_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0JZ61_9ACTN A0A2T0K9R6_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327YZL1_9ACTN A0A327ZQL1_9ACTN A0A327Z0V6_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0HJC6_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919JHU4_9ACTN A0A919JJW7_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7GZD9_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2NAQ0_9ACTN A0A1I2NBL3_9ACTN A0A1I2KHE0_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A239AUK8_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919MYV7_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919N3T0_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8SCH4_ACTS5 G8S594_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4LMH2_ACTS9 R4LPU3_ACTS9 R4LGQ4_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428WQW7_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561WQV6_ACTTI A0A561WBF8_ACTTI A0A561VIY2_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919NNQ8_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6U9U3_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6SJ52_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BR35_9ACTN A0A841BZJ3_9ACTN A0A841C3D0_9ACTN A0A841BZQ6_9ACTN A0A841C040_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3L6V5_9ACTN A0A8J3LIZ3_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NBN7_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3HIF1_9ACTN A0A8J3HDT3_9ACTN A0A8J3HER7_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917TZH7_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) A0A8J8GY69_9ACTN A0A8J8GZ36_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7GIQ7_9ACTN A0A8J7KG18_9ACTN A0A8J7GQ47_9ACTN A0A8J7KMH7_9ACTN A0A8J7G9R2_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3C3Q3_9ACTN A0A8J3BU09_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9T004_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A8ZC25_9ACTN A0A1A8Z0A2_9ACTN A0A1A8Z7K2_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N7F433_9ACTN A0A1N6UBS6_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5G9Q9_MICEH A0A1C5G7I0_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9YZU4_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317JUE3_9ACTN A0A317K7L4_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0WTG0_9ACTN A0A0D0WWY4_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5ILP0_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5JN67_9ACTN A0A1C5K3R3_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6SAL6_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0KZE3_9ACTN I0L5D4_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4FC02_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A8ZN84_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6T3S2_9ACTN A0A1C6SZA8_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562IHQ6_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3LV65_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JP73_9ACTN A0A495JFN1_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MYZ0_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6SD92_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PIE5_9ACTN A0A136PPC7_9ACTN A0A136PKW7_9ACTN A0A136PN09_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5IIE2_9ACTN A0A1C5IU99_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RCL7_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q5CNZ8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1B0E5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8B0L5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YKV0_9ACTN A0A3E2YP82_9ACTN A0A3E2YJ34_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5WHP9_9ACTN A0A6I5W9V4_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RDY4_9ACTN A0A246RSQ9_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895YHK6_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8XRF1_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8LB58_9ACTN A0A6V8LH70_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YWL0_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FPV2_9ACTN A0A841FP18_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3FAY4_9ACTN A0A8J3FD45_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3TD51_9ACTN A0A8J3TPN2_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FLK5_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3Q5Q8_9ACTN A0A8J3QED5_9ACTN A0A8J3QE87_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) A4X6Q5_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J4DK29_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XN49_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4V2F523_9ACTN A0A4Q7NXH9_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3YS19_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CEI8_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GSP2_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5TZ01_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6J9V0_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Q6NKB5_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) L1MCI1_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Q8FLM1_COREF Q8FM59_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q8X2_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CPN6_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CQD9_9CORY A0A1L7CS89_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) A0A095Y3P3_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6J1S8_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Q8NLC6_CORGL Q8NTH2_CORGL Q8NLV2_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5ED28_9CORY X5DPI9_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1P4B7_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Q4JSC8_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LLU4_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6QYQ7_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TW62_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5SRP7_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DBM5_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934I7I1_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3GV97_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8VPV6_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SL94_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YSE5_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9Z230_9CORY A0A2S9Z5C1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FUD0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QG76_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939DXI8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949U811_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NRU9_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CV82_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XIJ9_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1QNL5_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5XXU6_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4LV50_9ACTN A0A9X4LX99_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZJ74_9ACTN A0A5A9ZN75_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KRM0_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GMJ0_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848L5T3_9ACTN A0A848KXT3_9ACTN A0A848KVP6_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0LDH1_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0R4S4_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7LE01_9ACTN L7LDL2_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840F0Y1_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JHG8_9ACTN A0A3G8JTL0_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916WRF4_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3USV6_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6MUL4_GORPV H6MWA9_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6V4H9_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LI68_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QF90_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) M7A237_9ACTN M7A1Z2_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5X2L3_9ACTN A0A7J5WYB6_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554UX59_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916UAZ9_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EFY5_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UP47_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1R0G8_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9XZC6_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7L3W9_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0C2V2_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1UZ30_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8PY18_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3QA88_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1Y2L5_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3P3N6_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0MHQ7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1YY00_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) A0A1N0ILH5_9MYCO Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A4R8R7K1_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2ER79_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A448IJG0_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6WQH5_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7Y1F5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7JWE9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3RTS0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0D2F0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1LQE6_9MYCO A0A0D1JVB6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RTR6_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QRH4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) FBIB_MYCS2 NFNB_MYCS2 A0QZI8_MYCS2 A0QWF2_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CN18_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378TDA2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9R9Q1_MYCVN A0A5S9R1P5_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PEY0_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X2YPQ3_9MYCO A0A9X2YSK9_9MYCO A0A9X2YT25_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934P5W6_9NOCA A0A934P1P0_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848KB15_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934NND6_9NOCA A0A934U3S4_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285L1W7_9NOCA A0A285LXJ7_9NOCA A0A285KQB6_9NOCA A0A285LAE4_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YPU4_9NOCA A0A6G9YBI2_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5EMD9_NOCAS U5E9E2_NOCAS U5EGX6_NOCAS U5EJX6_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DTW1_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3LA03_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931MZT1_9NOCA A0A931I9F3_9NOCA A0A931IGG6_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0ETQ2_NOCB7 K0F9S0_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917V770_9NOCA A0A917V7H2_9NOCA A0A917QPA5_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231GZA0_9NOCA A0A231GX29_9NOCA A0A231GXX2_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6QYP6_NOCCG H6RBS7_NOCCG H6RBQ9_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1W0B0M6_9NOCA A0A1V2TEV8_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) FBIB_NOCFA Q5YX59_NOCFA Q5YQT5_NOCFA Q5YZC5_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6L1H9_9NOCA A0A7X6L7G0_9NOCA A0A7X6L5V4_9NOCA A0A7X6R2Z8_9NOCA A0A7X6L9J8_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6VIP4_9NOCA A0A7D7A2J3_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917VMN4_9NOCA A0A917VU03_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0D7G3_9NOCA A0A7K0D2P3_9NOCA A0A7K0D943_9NOCA A0A7K0DBS9_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VWY6_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370GKW3_9NOCA A0A370HAA9_9NOCA A0A370HAT4_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317NR39_9NOCA A0A317NYV9_9NOCA A0A317NWK8_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5TN59_9NOCA W5TP96_9NOCA W5TPL2_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A379JIJ1_9NOCA A0A378Y935_9NOCA A0A378Y7B8_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4K1I9_9NOCA A0A3A4KJP1_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I4B5_9NOCA A0A370ID93_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366DUC2_9NOCA A0A366DR04_9NOCA A0A366DSM7_9NOCA A0A366DMA8_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8NCI4_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4V1BGC7_9NOCA A0A4P7HCS3_9NOCA A0A4P7HHD7_9NOCA A0A4P7H289_9NOCA A0A4P7H3X2_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0M8W7C5_9NOCA A0A0N0T690_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FSI7_9NOCA A0A6I2FY70_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XJQ5_9NOCA A0A846XJP5_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2L2X1_9NOCA A0A3M2LC32_9NOCA A0A3M2LLS8_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A164KM44_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9UGQ4_9NOCA A0A7W9UH46_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849BSV5_9NOCA A0A849C018_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846XTR3_9NOCA A0A846XUA6_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KCJ3_9NOCA A0A7G1KEV4_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9T1Q5_RHOHA E9T3A4_RHOHA E9T3N4_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4UHY8_9NOCA A0A2X4U8I7_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379LZQ2_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Q0SCR3_RHOJR Q0SJC0_RHOJR Q0SIK4_RHOJR Q0S2Z8_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177YM83_9NOCA A0A177YK58_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7UES5_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2C335_9NOCA A0A2S2BXK8_9NOCA A0A2S2C4F5_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BKY9_9NOCA A0A098BM71_9NOCA A0A098BGS4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8I190_RHOSX A0A0D8HPY0_RHOSX A0A0D8HQC2_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0URG8_9NOCA A0A1X0UKL6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4V1A0P9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931HLC9_9NOCA A0A931MQT3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A161V1N9_9NOCA A0A164SW26_9NOCA A0A161U366_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6K0T8_9NOCA A0A0Q6JI53_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494T496_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YLE0_9NOCA A0A0K2YIS7_9NOCA A0A0K2Y9E3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2D7C1_9NOCA A0A4R2DUB8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541BNP6_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8QMW2_9NOCA A0A1G7ZS58_9NOCA A0A1G8EYA0_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917FWX7_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G6YK53_9NOCA A0A1G7APM6_9NOCA A0A1G6YEF3_9NOCA A0A1G6TEF5_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A3S3E3V6_9NOCA A0A3S3E4S9_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7SGX7_9NOCA A0A5A7S4E9_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261D6K3_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QG86_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6ZCD6_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) E5XU19_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5UW06_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) A0A849A9U9_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) A0A7K1FMT8_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A938YDQ7_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0LLY3_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WLV9_9ACTN A0A7G8WIB1_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927RHY7_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1UEG5_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561BXX8_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2J660_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2Q366_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4KXB4_9ACTN A0A7Y4P4X0_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DPX7_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2CR60_9ACTN A0A4R2CM21_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6KHX1_9ACTN A0A4R6J717_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4W916_9ACTN A0A4R4WUE8_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7SWA5_9ACTN A0A4R7T593_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6X7S7_9ACTN A0A3N6X564_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U4D648_9ACTN A0A0U3TGF2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HWB9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924L9N0_9ACTN A0A924L7K1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1AHV7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9R935_9ACTN A0A0S9R7W4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) A0A200H5K9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7KKQ1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7QIY1_9ACTN A0A0Q7Q7X5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MCG1_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1MMI9_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917F6Z8_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FIZ6_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A0B2BNS9_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5LXN1_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6WGQ3_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1M564_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2D767_9ACTN A0A9X2IH25_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4S8NHA0_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GJ65_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927K716_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A938Y9F9_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7ES96_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417XWG7_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YNX7_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852R652_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4MZM4_9ACTN A0A1J4N793_9ACTN A0A1J4N2Q8_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0RMG0_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8NYC8_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0CEV3_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DI09_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975SY79_9ACTN A0A975XYM2_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GN92_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3QXH2_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316TSU0_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653YDD6_9ACTN A0A653Z260_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4T0V955_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0URT6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XUY6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1W6A4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6UL95_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7BLT4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7ZQS7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8PIV4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8DIB9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A975AA16_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) A0A5Q0NPI2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1P127_9ACTN A0A1I1MJQ4_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HHX8_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) A0A2A9CR49_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A3S4VIV7_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9V093_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4CZY8_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4JKJ2_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516Q3T0_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917W359_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3P672_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9IDD1_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1RC88_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VLC8_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) A0A383S5Q9_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) D7GJ95_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3XNL9_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4Q2EHR9_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542ZQF7_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) S2W2A2_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6GMR9_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2FEM7_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) A0A3P1WME3_9ACTN A0A3P1WN36_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1I1X4_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221W929_9PSEU A0A221VWN3_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4V2S552_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0TPI3_9PSEU A0A1H0KB07_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GQB6_9PSEU A0A2S6GKU1_9PSEU A0A2S6GV37_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LS69_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918GK55_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6KQG9_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7ILN2_9PSEU W7JB78_9PSEU W7J262_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9TBZ3_9PSEU A0A1H9TR22_9PSEU A0A1H9QYX0_9PSEU A0A1H9XMF7_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1FFT2_9PSEU A0A2U1FS72_9PSEU A0A2U1FBA6_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9E038_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0PUG4_9PSEU A0A7Y0KKR4_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7VRN3_9PSEU A0A4R7VN97_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5EY68_9PSEU A0A6L5ET93_9PSEU A0A6L5ESW6_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8C5D7_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WI31_9PSEU A0A7Z0WI18_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6WC85_ACTMD C6WF54_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CUS6_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1G9RR56_ALLAB A0A1H0C513_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3QIL2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0UQU5_9PSEU A0A5N0V7M1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558AKC4_9PSEU A0A557ZTR4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4M504_9PSEU A0A5C4M0D1_9PSEU A0A5C4LST9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D5N2_9PSEU A0A263D9A9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I5WJ96_9PSEU A0A1I5S7V9_9PSEU A0A1I5QR23_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9IYZ5_9PSEU A0A8H9M7X0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542DDZ0_AMYCI A0A542DMU5_AMYCI A0A542DP95_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A3R9EZJ8_9PSEU A0A3R9KEG6_9PSEU A0A3R9FGG6_9PSEU A0A3R9E5E3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4T3P3_9PSEU R4TJ40_9PSEU R4SU01_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840ILH9_9PSEU A0A840J206_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I1CLG7_9PSEU A0A1I1CN60_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3D7X2_AMYMU A0A0H3DI53_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076MPU3_AMYME A0A076MJJ7_AMYME A0A076N226_AMYME A0A076N1R1_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7YYZ3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558AAY7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8YK66_9PSEU A0A1H8Y4L7_9PSEU A0A1H8YKK0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I4ALD8_9PSEU A0A1I3U452_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975RIU4_9PSEU A0A975MVD6_9PSEU A0A975N3P5_9PSEU A0A975N085_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974Z7G7_9PSEU A0A974Z8W5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178X934_9PSEU A0A178X0U5_9PSEU A0A178WZD4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PKJ2_9PSEU A0A5P9PR36_9PSEU A0A5P9Q0W4_9PSEU A0A5P9PWQ9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7JFU8_9PSEU A0A4Q7J546_9PSEU A0A4V2ELX6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9G0R0_9PSEU A0A2A9F870_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6VJV9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H2SPD9_9PSEU A0A1H3M9D7_9PSEU A0A1H2UGK2_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7CAJ1_9PSEU A0A7W7FRR4_9PSEU A0A7W7FYL6_9PSEU A0A7W7C7B6_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238XZC6_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839E6B6_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7KHL6_9PSEU A0A4Q7L6Q9_9PSEU A0A4Q7KRD9_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1W2FKN0_KIBAR A0A1Y5Y6G8_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N7F331_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5W2K1_9PSEU W5W2H3_9PSEU W5WEY6_9PSEU W5WL44_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9NFU6_9PSEU A0A7W9KQ83_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7SP19_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0GHD6_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HZH2_9PSEU A0A1B2HRW5_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3C8B1_9PSEU A0A8J3FVU5_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934V7U7_9PSEU A0A934QR40_9PSEU A0A934QZE6_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318LV83_9PSEU A0A318LG85_9PSEU A0A318LXX6_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839S7D3_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A222VSS3_9PSEU A0A222VWZ9_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4AH80_9PSEU A0A2V4B7N7_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LMG9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I4TUH1_PSUAM A0A1I5DFM3_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2N6T6_PSEAH A0A1Y2N6U6_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DEA6_9PSEU A0A848DP40_9PSEU A0A848DLC9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CUI3_PSEUX F4CTF9_PSEUX F4CUQ4_PSEUX F4CJH8_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HQA4_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6L2W5_9PSEU A0A9W6NXF4_9PSEU A0A9W6P1B0_9PSEU A0A9W6L5H8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7DIH4_PSEOR A0A1G7JGL3_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7USH5_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923ESW9_9PSEU A0A923JA24_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0SHW8_9PSEU A0A0P0S7Q8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M5LW17_9PSEU A0A0M4QUI5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZTZ5_9PSEU A0A1B1ZU15_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DT98_9PSEU A0A263DBC8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7HW35_9PSEU A0A6N7HWM4_9PSEU A0A6N7HYL7_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HME6_9PSEU A0A419HUM9_9PSEU A0A419HBI0_9PSEU A0A419HW59_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D7E7_9PSEU I1CY64_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5X337_9PSEU H5X9B4_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V8ZZB9_SACPI A0A1V9A6Z6_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) A0A1Q9URN9_9PSEU A0A1Q9UU24_9PSEU A0A1Q9VEB7_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MUY1_SACVD C7MQR5_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4YR60_9PSEU A0A4R4YCX2_9PSEU A0A4R4Z714_9PSEU A0A4R4Z0P4_9PSEU A0A4R4YB72_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) A4F7Y1_SACEN A4FNL1_SACEN A4FGM8_SACEN A4F6F5_SACEN A4FNP8_SACEN A4FID8_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NA71_9PSEU A0A840NKG2_9PSEU A0A840NNV8_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7CEX1_SACHI A0A5M7BTI1_SACHI A0A5M7BCZ3_SACHI A0A5M7BU13_SACHI A0A5M7CII7_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AE76_9PSEU A0A853AFD0_9PSEU A0A853AP13_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840Q0V1_9PSEU A0A840Q976_9PSEU A0A840Q5R4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073BD26_9PSEU A0A073AWG7_9PSEU A0A073BE92_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A3R8VDS4_9PSEU A0A3R8PXW9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1R628_9PSEU A0A6H1R3H9_9PSEU A0A6H1R589_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929B996_9PSEU A0A929BF03_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917JI01_9PSEU A0A917JQ39_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495VW69_9PSEU A0A495VZV7_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918ALT6_9PSEU A0A918AJ69_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HMS9_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0JUZ1_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) A0A973YYU0_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4YIS0_9PSEU A0A1Q4XKL7_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HYR3_9PSEU A0A0F0HTG9_9PSEU A0A0F0HR84_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0H928_SACSY A0A5Q0HDA8_SACSY A0A5Q0GXT8_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CQ86_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XBM7_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7T2M6_9PSEU A0A7W7T5X8_9PSEU A0A7W7T9D8_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2X6U3_9PSEU A0A5B2XTH1_9PSEU A0A5B2XD13_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M5BNV6_STRHI A0A1M5CHH3_STRHI A0A1M5K3M3_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4R2Q4Q2_9PSEU A0A4R2QYS1_9PSEU A0A4R2QQD1_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0SKB7_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YKK1_9ACTN A0A7L4YUH6_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4R6UX01_9ACTN A0A4R6USX2_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543NEZ4_9ACTN A0A543NKQ9_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7RL20_9ACTN A0A7W7RJ73_9ACTN A0A7W7RK11_9ACTN A0A7W7RJN2_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4QMP0_9ACTN A0A1T4T8F6_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368T879_9ACTN A0A368T3F4_9ACTN A0A368TC46_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8DUE1_9ACTN A0A2P8DGX8_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0E3I6_9ACTN A0A3N0EHL0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7L1B6_NOCAA J7L7E8_NOCAA J7L5T6_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IJK7_9ACTN A0A841IJS6_9ACTN A0A841IJ58_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6UIN8_9ACTN A0A9W6UL19_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8QLY5_9ACTN A0A7W8QRF3_9ACTN A0A7W8VCJ3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7B6G4_NOCDD D7B3S0_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) A0A975LAE2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6FR21_9ACTN A0A1M6ISY0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223SBN9_9ACTN A0A223S9U8_9ACTN A0A223SAN5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A918X8Q7_9ACTN A0A918XIS7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840WM51_9ACTN A0A840WWD7_9ACTN A0A840W5G0_9ACTN A0A840W6Q4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UUT2_9ACTN A0A1R3URM0_9ACTN A0A1R3URA4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) A0A0M8YAQ1_9ACTN A0A0M8Y3K1_9ACTN A0A0M8Y1R6_9ACTN A0A0N0TRP0_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852TPJ2_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2FCP7_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q7H6_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BST9_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KG26_THECS A0A147KHA4_THECS A0A147KG07_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0AA97M2C9_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4B9R3_9ACTN A0A3A4AYR3_9ACTN A0A3A4B8V0_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3LYQ7_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9H4F9_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A940WEV8_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2ESY8_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2F3U1_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931ABP1_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5YL65_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G9SGA0_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0EX74_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4VDC6_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H7VYH6_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0CJH5_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1V0A715_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JRF8_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429A1T2_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4G1H0_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3WV06_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3XUS5_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919V6I4_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367ESI0_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W8ZC47_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0IBA4_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919R1N1_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366LKQ7_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4FEC1_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9MGG2_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6HWQ3_9ACTN A0A9W6ME99_9ACTN A0A9W6MAG6_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2B9V3_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7QLD9_9ACTN A0A7W7VP77_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852URD5_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239P5N2_9ACTN A0A239D2F4_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6Y5X7_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840PME4_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7I8D3_9ACTN A0A6N7I8L1_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1D5U1_9ACTN A0A3N1D442_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939PKG9_9ACTN A0A939T217_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0N324_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0KZP0_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2LEW2_9ACTN A0A3M2LZJ3_9ACTN A0A3M2M9Z7_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1KV28_9ACTN A0A7K1L2W1_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JDN0_9ACTN A0A372J9Q7_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0C867_9ACTN A0A7K0C5G7_9ACTN A0A7K0C6D7_9ACTN A0A7K0BYX8_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I5X7R4_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239P4K1_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3QQT8_ACTNM A0A7W3LNZ7_ACTNM A0A7W3QLM4_ACTNM A0A7W3LMQ0_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5ATV9_9ACTN A0A4V2YRQ8_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6PYX1_9ACTN A0A9W6PNK1_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UE47_9ACTN A0A2P4UCT1_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9Y7N6_9ACTN A0A6H9YZI2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4XMC7_9ACTN A0A4R4XXJ1_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429ERN4_9ACTN A0A429G9G8_9ACTN A0A429G4Y5_9ACTN A0A429FQE0_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372G892_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D4A232_9ACTN A0A7D3ZEN8_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931DPC5_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3MY72_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1ACV2_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H6B666_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9SIG4_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2BM88_9ACTN A0A6P2C3J0_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) A4AH07_9ACTN A4AJ27_9ACTN Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) A0A1Y4BRI9_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7M912_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1JIB5_9ACTN A0A5K1JEL8_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) A0A1V1RDT1_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) A0A0A8B3Z2_9ACTN Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) A0A2K2UE25_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369LUQ6_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) D0WFH7_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N7G5_SLAHD C7N7H2_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0YLQ3_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YAD2_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346Y540_9ACTN A0A346XZL5_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) A0A7J9WGN8_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2YUM9_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) A0A6G8PWP9_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X2E3_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1B8E2_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8QF91_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Q1AXD8_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8UCH2_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840IKA8_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4UI72_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940F2V6_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FUM2_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) A0A497XSS9_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) A8UW45_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) A0A6C1BT54_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) D3DI64_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QUG1_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) A0A1Y0H389_9BACT A0A1Y0H3D2_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) A0A1Y0H4N1_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9SUN0_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402CU74_9BACT A0A402CUV4_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A925WRB0_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) A0A924I934_9BACT Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) S0ETE7_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) A0A068NKY7_FIMGI-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)-
Bacillota (0/1807, 0 hit, 1867 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) T0BHB3_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9CDL8_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2U4V5_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7HG29_9BACL A0A1I7LHW1_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7W204_9BACL A0A9X7W0Y1_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6V050_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YS44_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8N575_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223CY51_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074LN80_9BACL A0A074LKT6_9BACL A0A074LTP4_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A165YW75_9BACI A0A161ZR39_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W346_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A554A2S0_9BACI A0A553ZXD1_9BACI A0A553ZUR2_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7F6Y7_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MLW5_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094WDY3_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6CXT6_9BACI A0A0J6FSU1_9BACI A0A0J6CV55_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) A0A162ENV1_9BACI A0A162E5K0_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FSW3_ALKPO D3FYW1_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8IQT4_9BACI A0A1G8CMP0_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I1ZXR8_9BACI A0A1I2F3G3_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G7Z4F9_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TPU6_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0H3X0_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8LBR9_9BACI A0A1H8TCI8_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4Q0VTD0_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LW01_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A160F0Z4_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7W0C0V9_9BACI A0A7W0BX59_9BACI A0A7V9Z782_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7W0BTV4_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) B7GL91_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A160F9N8_9BACI A0A160FC35_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8D673_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X4AIV8_9BACI A0A9X3WJQ6_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4V3D5S1_9BACI A0A4R6UCU7_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QBU8_9BACI A0A261QCM9_9BACI A0A261QH51_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FGJ1_9BACI A0A6I1FJU3_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0LVK4_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) A0A6L7H171_BACAN A0A6L8NZ87_BACAN A0A6L7HHM9_BACAN A0A6L7HJG5_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Q818C4_BACCR Q81BW8_BACCR Q819E0_BACCR Q81B67_BACCR Q81DY6_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073K428_9BACI A0A073K435_9BACI A0A073K382_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147KBT6_9BACI A0A147KB55_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M4FK44_9BACI A0A0M4FZ05_9BACI A0A0M4GCA4_9BACI A0A0M4FUH7_9BACI A0A0M4G810_9BACI A0A0M4GC76_9BACI A0A0M4FL77_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5L5B5_9BACI U5L5Y5_9BACI U5L6V7_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Q65J50_BACLD Q65IF9_BACLD Q65MG6_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7RLA1_9BACI A0A7V7RL00_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0Q2X9_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3E8R3_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0WG40_BACIA A0A5C0WEF3_BACIA A0A5C0WMQ3_BACIA A0A498U3X9_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1QUH1_9BACI A0A3A1QSP0_9BACI A0A3A1QR81_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QHF4_9BACI G9QLG7_9BACI G9QH60_9BACI G9QLJ4_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LFN6_9BACI A0A1E5LI69_9BACI A0A1E5LEE6_9BACI A0A1E5LDC7_9BACI A0A1E5LF98_9BACI A0A1E5LF25_9BACI A0A1E5LI68_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JJA5_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940IKV2_9BACI A0A940E286_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0AM24_9BACI N0AV89_9BACI N0AVU6_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WQD0_9BACI E5WK50_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268E6A4_9BACI A0A268EAQ2_9BACI A0A268E2U7_9BACI A0A268E205_9BACI A0A268E4S7_9BACI A0A268E2G5_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268JIV9_9BACI A0A268K7W2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8S5C2_9BACI A0A2A8S7L2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1JLL8_9BACI A0A2C1K200_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0ZG02_9BACI A0A2C0Z7E9_9BACI A0A2C0ZDL5_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2B8A3_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098EUE7_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1FIC5_9BACI A0A6I1F9V1_9BACI A0A6I1F9Q7_9BACI A0A6I1F385_9BACI A0A6I1FAA8_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9M0N5_9BACI A0A7X9M0H1_9BACI A0A7X9M0Q0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4GET9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8WIA8_9BACI A0A1B8W9W0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H962_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GFS3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9AQZ5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942UN42_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942Y3K4_9BACI A0A942SRR0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942TU91_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A428J1L5_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371S340_9BACI A0A371SH75_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9Q0A1_9BACI A0A1Q9PHG6_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2RAR9_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2QXK0_9BACI A0A1S2QZ86_9BACI A0A1S2R2U6_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1H0D3I3_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5I8Y8_9BACI A0A3A5ITE7_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927G4U5_9BACI A0A927IVS3_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176J5Y8_9BACI A0A176J1I4_9BACI A0A176J6R5_9BACI A0A176J4R7_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5H0D8_9BACI A0A2N5GWZ7_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HT90_9BACI A0A5P9HQJ4_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5G9I5_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MMQ1_9BACI A0A2N5MC59_9BACI A0A2N5ME86_9BACI A0A2N5MHV6_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2JMI3_9BACI A0A3E2JV96_9BACI A0A3E2J418_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NNI5_9BACI A0A385NQ26_9BACI A0A385NMT5_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6ARQ2_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A941APM0_9BACI A0A941ANC6_9BACI A0A941APN0_9BACI A0A941APX0_9BACI A0A940X043_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) MHQN_BACSU YDGI_BACSU YODC_BACSU YFKO_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366XXZ5_9BACI A0A366XYE0_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5I327_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MXZ5_9BACI A0A1L3MXF2_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A3S0I6C7_9BACI A0A3S0I536_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) A0A420VHW5_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090ISR2_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3FC60_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GDK6_9BACI A0A8J8GEY4_9BACI A0A8J8K7M4_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6DIP6_SCHAZ K6D736_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z8X2_BACDA A0A5B8Z192_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3V7I5_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZA27_9BACI A0A2N0ZC53_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248THY1_9BACI A0A248TJ68_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3VHE5_9BACI A0A0Q3SF28_9BACI A0A0Q3SG23_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2A8L8_9BACI A0A1V2A7C5_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DR15_9BACI A0A1E7DMT7_9BACI A0A1E7DTB6_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P675_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3PY79_9BACI A0A1H3UMS6_9BACI A0A1H3P0I4_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7K368_9BACI A0A3L7K7I7_9BACI A0A3L7K3J7_9BACI A0A3L7JSV1_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GDV8_9BACI A0A370G424_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235FEM8_9BACI A0A235F7E8_9BACI A0A235F918_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1Z187_9BACI A0A1B1Z1L5_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8IYF2_9BACI A0A0V8J8K6_9BACI A0A0V8JBG1_9BACI A0A0V8JB51_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8UJM1_9BACI I8UFK3_9BACI I8U9S1_9BACI I8ALE5_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Q5KZE9_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940NMK9_9BACI A0A940SG55_9BACI A0A940SL54_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317KUI9_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4WCV5_9BACI N4WQB9_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RIK1_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7K4X2_9BACI A0A1M7PY85_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7R644_9BACI A0A6N7QUS2_9BACI A0A6N7QSL8_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9R7Z6_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QV81_HALA3 W4QZB5_HALA3 W4QT34_HALA3 W4QVC4_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QJ18_9BACI W4QEW6_9BACI W4QLP7_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9M6S3_9BACI A0A1X9MF96_9BACI A0A1X9M9B3_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562QR84_9BACI A0A562QHF0_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2DSX7_9BACI A0A9X2DN70_9BACI A0A9X2IMB4_9BACI A0A9X2DSY2_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0ILB6_9BACI A0A0B0IHP7_9BACI A0A0B0IIA1_9BACI A0A0B0IJ59_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4PZY7_9BACI W4Q1C8_9BACI W4Q759_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Q9K673_HALH5 Q9KAQ1_HALH5 Q9K8Q0_HALH5 Q9KFS2_HALH5 Q9KE10_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A024P7B5_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0GVQ9_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5N655_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0D0C8_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931HY14_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511WZQ9_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TLN0_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6V9S8_9BACI A0A0A6Y3I3_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2LBN7_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150KZE0_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JHH8_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A0Q9YGJ5_9BACI A0A0Q9Y5I4_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YEW0_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I0YEE5_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5TVP0_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HMW9_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0PQ01_9BACI A0A1H0T6E1_9BACI A0A1H0TC09_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BUE8_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917G0H8_9BACI A0A917LCQ2_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9U1A9_9BACI A0A3N9UNX8_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8HG29_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IBM6_9BACI A0A0A3IUX9_9BACI A0A0A3INW1_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1H5Z6_9BACI A0A2S1H213_9BACI A0A2S1H5E8_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N2X7_9BACI A0A087MZJ5_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5CTR2_LYSSH A0A2S5D2S3_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A431UMQ0_9BACI A0A431URT6_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396SIM0_9BACI A0A396SC58_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8CD86_9BACI A0A7S8HEK8_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RI86_9BACI W4RJP0_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2SV05_9BACI A0A0M2SVR8_9BACI A0A0M2SIC9_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2B1U4_9BACI A0A4R2B7X3_9BACI A0A4R2BIV4_9BACI A0A4R2BN85_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H7Z7X3_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8XD03_9BACI A0A0A8X7E1_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6ZEH1_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398BJ45_9BACI A0A398BCC2_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926NHI5_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084GZV8_METID A0A084H133_METID A0A084GNT1_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2J051_9BACI A0A7X2M0M4_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179SM46_9BACI A0A179T0P8_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4BSV5_9BACI A0A4S4BMD8_9BACI A0A4S4C1J9_9BACI A0A4S4BUE3_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8JXG4_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6REI4_9BACI A0A9J6RED1_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6DFF1_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5H9Q8_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1NXR0_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3T0HYZ9_9BACI A0A3T0I515_9BACI A0A3Q9QZE9_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GR75_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942U4W8_9BACI A0A942YXQ5_9BACI A0A942U9M7_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TTG6_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SJ56_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1IBC0_NIACI A0A0J1IQ64_NIACI A0A0J1ICB4_NIACI A0A0J1IJV9_NIACI A0A0J1ICF7_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5GVP3_9BACI A0A5J5HUD5_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z5S5_9BACI A0A2N0Z0C1_9BACI A0A2N0Z7E1_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A3S2X628_9BACI A0A437K2T7_9BACI A0A437KET5_9BACI A0A3S2W7C8_9BACI A0A437KBK5_9BACI A0A437KFD1_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495A6J3_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Q8ELU1_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A917Y467_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0DS81_9BACI A0A1I0CUB1_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MKK2_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9AJU5_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498DGI0_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YBY5_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PCW8_9BACI A0A345PDT1_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FND8_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FK27_9BACI A0A859FHY3_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DCV1_9BACI A0A023DGM4_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366EE57_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KK23_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398B2P0_9BACI A0A398B1X5_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5MAT3_9BACI A0A2N5M2T0_9BACI A0A2N5M298_9BACI A0A2N5MAR1_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927HAE8_9BACI A0A927CXS9_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GU26_9BACI A0A0K9GXW2_9BACI A0A0K9GYM8_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XNC8_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NJ75_PERPY A0A974NPB8_PERPY A0A974NQ65_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372L9N5_9BACI A0A372LD96_9BACI A0A372LDQ8_9BACI A0A372LRI9_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2UXP8_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5GG74_9BACI A0A0A5GLJ5_9BACI A0A0A5GL41_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5HVL5_9BACI A0A0A5G7Z5_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5I363_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2TDU0_9BACI A0A0A2TJ52_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A1X7GDC5_9BACI A0A1X7EZL6_9BACI A0A1X7DZ43_9BACI A0A1X7EK89_9BACI A0A0H4KPN3_9BACI A0A1X7EDH3_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0KXX5_9BACI A0A0M0KX67_9BACI A0A0M0LD10_9BACI A0A0M0KQL7_9BACI A0A0M0LHM5_9BACI A0A0M0KWC2_9BACI A0A0M0KVS0_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DVD5_PRIM1 D5E081_PRIM1 D5DZJ3_PRIM1 D5DRZ1_PRIM1 D5DW24_PRIM1 D5E2B7_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917AT24_9BACI A0A917AIT2_9BACI A0A917AIL5_9BACI A0A917ARU6_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JMQ8_9BACI A0A0V8JM26_9BACI A0A0V8JMV8_9BACI A0A0V8JQF4_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9F4E0_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3VGP3_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7G7D4_9BACI A0A9C7G893_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SKJ1_9BACI A0A5J6SR55_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7MJT3_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I6AKJ8_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544T9V6_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9R4P4_9BACI A0A7X9MPT0_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3W4U2_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K499_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KLE7_9BACI A0A516KKL0_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A919WK51_9BACI A0A919WMF7_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6WRB9_9BACI A0A1J6W6S4_9BACI A0A1J6WKJ3_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0G2B6_9BACI A0A0M0GQB7_9BACI A0A0M0GQN1_9BACI A0A0M0GRY7_9BACI A0A0M0G3U7_9BACI A0A0M0G6C6_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6WEP3_9BACI A0A0P6WJC7_9BACI A0A0P6WGM4_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4PDS4_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A428MZ62_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2GCG2_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4B4N7_SALAG A0A9Q4G1G2_SALAG A0A9Q4G087_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323TER7_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9JXE0_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QY98_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9V2B5_9BACI A0A1H9QKE4_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368YDG9_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8H897_9BACI A0A2P8HQH5_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G8Y9L0_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Q5WBG1_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060LZ91_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) A0A1G6JYC4_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3VXS2_9BACI A0A2V3W5R4_9BACI A0A2V3W0C7_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KPM5_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LM77_9BACI A0A075LJ70_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X3WP51_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CVM2_9BACI A0A6N8CMG1_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QMH2_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4V2QA82_9BACI A0A4R1QHK9_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024Q9B6_9BACI A0A024QEP7_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221MAY5_9BACI A0A221MF28_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917H3V6_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U4Y7_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H0ZIY5_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YAC7_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1LUI6_9BACL U1MW87_9BACL U1MV61_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) B1YJG4_EXIS2 B1YG33_EXIS2 B1YG32_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) A0A2X4N9C3_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) A0A7Z0RS16_9BACL Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) A0A9Q2IPC0_9BACL Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) A0A975XN67_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841PHR4_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) W7CLU0_9LIST W7CRH3_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) A0A1D2KAH3_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099W9V3_9LIST A0A099WJP5_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3H7S6_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7UX50_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) A0A3D8TQU8_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Q8YAL5_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SNM8_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1SYE2_9BACL A0A4Q1SR45_9BACL A0A4Q1SYX7_9BACL A0A4Q1TC27_9BACL A0A4Q1SXD3_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511V7I9_9BACL A0A511V6S4_9BACL A0A511VB48_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1XBI6_ANEMI A0A0D1VUB7_ANEMI A0A0D1XTT7_ANEMI A0A0D1XG47_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U4WAU9_9BACL A0A0U5B469_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A109QIA8_9BACL A0A0X8D6P4_9BACL A0A0X8D1U5_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8E3U7_9BACL M8DDA8_9BACL M8DTW4_9BACL M8DLB2_9BACL M8D2H6_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) C0ZIT6_BREBN C0ZEM8_BREBN C0ZIP5_BREBN C0ZJT1_BREBN C0ZDW7_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I3XTH6_9BACL A0A1I3T0W5_9BACL A0A1I3PT62_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8CWH7_9BACL A0A3M8DHQ6_9BACL A0A3M8D381_9BACL A0A3M8D6X0_9BACL A0A3M8DIF3_9BACL A0A3M8DUU0_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A938XXJ1_9BACL A0A938XZM5_9BACL A0A938Y344_9BACL A0A939BRK1_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075R5S7_BRELA A0A075R576_BRELA A0A075R5A2_BRELA A0A075R930_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6LZC0_9BACL V6M416_9BACL V6M859_9BACL V6MD98_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1U355_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A1A5XE84_9BACL A0A1A5WSD9_9BACL A0A1A5XGZ6_9BACL A0A1A5XQW2_9BACL A0A1A5X2L6_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q7L9_9BACL A0A6N9Q5Y0_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1D1E2_9BACL A0A3T1DEP2_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3JZQ8_9BACL A0A3G3JZ71_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5BYQ9_9BACL A0A7G5BY40_9BACL A0A7G5C257_9BACL A0A7G5BXX1_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494X8S7_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CJD1_9BACL A0A398CIG0_9BACL A0A398CKQ3_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4C823_9BACL A0A4S4C9W9_9BACL A0A4S4BWL1_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2ZPV5_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TE17_9BACL A0A841TBD1_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8M0Z2_9BACL A0A4Y8LZC4_9BACL A0A4Y8LPV3_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9HQK2_9BACL A0A3D9IJ97_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0RQG4_9BACL A0A7X0RNY9_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0FD61_9BACL A0A4V5LS20_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) A0A9X4KW83_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A433RMY5_9BACL A0A433RMR3_9BACL A0A3S0YN42_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231R673_9BACL A0A231R869_9BACL A0A231REJ4_9BACL A0A231R0Z6_9BACL A0A231REJ8_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I1BCL6_9BACL A0A1I1B089_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559JJ46_9BACL A0A559J7W9_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841SW37_9BACL A0A841SVJ0_9BACL A0A841ST99_9BACL A0A841SQX1_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841TX07_9BACL A0A841TWA4_9BACL A0A841TWW3_9BACL A0A841TYX3_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0SQ55_9BACL A0A7X0SQN2_9BACL A0A7X0SL98_9BACL A0A7X0SRA6_9BACL A0A7X0SK62_9BACL A0A7X0SLJ9_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7MCE4_9BACL A0A1G7M7Q9_9BACL A0A1G7MFH6_9BACL A0A1G7HCA8_9BACL A0A1G7ENI1_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369B5G5_9BACL A0A369B402_9BACL A0A369B5F7_9BACL A0A369BRX3_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6MW38_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916QA65_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2LXP3_9BACL A0A4Q2LX87_9BACL A0A4Q2LKN8_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H1TKQ0_9BACL A0A1H1P653_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917FQD5_9BACL A0A917CJP6_9BACL A0A917FZN9_9BACL A0A917FY77_9BACL A0A917FTA0_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850EIU3_9BACL A0A850F280_9BACL A0A850F057_9BACL A0A850ESX2_9BACL A0A850EMN8_9BACL A0A850ESB1_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2GVK3_9BACL A0A6H2GZ16_9BACL A0A6H2GTS9_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917CX87_9BACL A0A917CP49_9BACL A0A917C7N9_9BACL A0A917CV06_9BACL A0A917CW27_9BACL A0A917FEA8_9BACL A0A917D3U1_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4E0D6_9BACL A0A4R4EIX4_9BACL A0A4R4E949_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A920CE44_9BACL A0A919XBM5_9BACL A0A920C8Q7_9BACL A0A919XKC3_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3S9ABE3_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XLQ8_9BACL A0A4V1G3M3_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A3S1EEB5_9BACL A0A3S1BNQ7_9BACL A0A433YBI4_9BACL A0A433YBD1_9BACL A0A3S1BS46_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168Q009_9BACL A0A168LTQ6_9BACL A0A168Q6C3_9BACL A0A168NC89_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9GP92_9BACL A0A5R9G115_9BACL A0A5R9G479_9BACL A0A5R9GID2_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A919Y8Y4_9BACL A0A920CNE9_9BACL A0A919Y2V5_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7IWW4_9BACL A0A1X7KD20_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927CJQ1_9BACL A0A927H8P9_9BACL A0A927H3H7_9BACL A0A927CIT6_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8Q9M7_9BACL A0A4Y8Q924_9BACL A0A4Y8Q870_9BACL A0A4Y8Q9G5_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9ILJ9_9BACL A0A3G9JDU1_9BACL A0A3G9J0P5_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NEA0_9BACL A0A0D5NEU6_9BACL A0A0D5NDA8_9BACL A0A0D5NFE5_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZEN8_9BACL A0A172ZJU2_9BACL A0A172ZE31_9BACL A0A172ZAW0_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I2GJL0_9BACL A0A1I1Y1K1_9BACL A0A1I2DMH1_9BACL A0A1I1YWY3_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YEU9_9BACL A0A2V2Z0H1_9BACL A0A2V2Z0A2_9BACL A0A2V2Z3Z7_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329ML50_9BACL A0A329MLV2_9BACL A0A329MFS0_9BACL A0A329MR07_9BACL A0A329LMP0_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167F8D3_9BACL A0A167B8C1_9BACL A0A167G2C2_9BACL A0A167BUC9_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559KDR4_9BACL A0A559KGX3_9BACL A0A559K3H2_9BACL A0A559K4T4_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8M4H0_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0ICP3_9BACL E0I3J9_9BACL E0IGJ9_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5RYN6_9BACL A0A9W5W660_9BACL A0A9W5S233_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SFV2_9BACL H3SE78_9BACL H3SJ42_9BACL H3SFP9_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3IFF5_9BACL A0A7X3IH71_9BACL A0A7X3ILB3_9BACL A0A7X3IF37_9BACL A0A7X3IGY7_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KFA9_9BACL A0A2Z2KFG9_9BACL A0A2Z2K696_9BACL A0A2Z2KPT1_9BACL A0A2Z2KMY0_9BACL A0A2Z2KGJ1_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HKU0_PAEDU A0A089IPT7_PAEDU A0A089HIX6_PAEDU A0A089HKB4_PAEDU A0A089IRG0_PAEDU A0A089HLR0_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5C448_9BACL A0A7W5C765_9BACL A0A7W5CDW0_9BACL A0A7W5CCV2_9BACL A0A7W5GDF0_9BACL A0A7W5GA31_9BACL A0A7W5C6D2_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CU67_9BACL A0A5D0CTE8_9BACL A0A5D0CJR3_9BACL A0A5D0CPY6_9BACL A0A5D0CMD4_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4HIS3_9BACL A0A1V4HJS2_9BACL A0A1V4HM90_9BACL A0A1V4HTK5_9BACL A0A1V4H7W7_9BACL A0A1V4HLA8_9BACL A0A1V4HKH2_9BACL A0A1V4H7X1_9BACL A0A1V4HJW7_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5JXL0_9BACL A0A2V5K9R3_9BACL A0A2V5K071_9BACL A0A2V5KA01_9BACL A0A2V5KAK3_9BACL A0A2V5KA23_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972GZV3_9BACL A0A972H1G3_9BACL A0A972GQU2_9BACL A0A972K3H9_9BACL A0A972H7S5_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0CG34_9BACL A0A3B0BRY0_9BACL A0A3B0CKV3_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089M1S2_9BACL A0A089LYZ7_9BACL A0A089M3R6_9BACL A0A089M6X8_9BACL A0A089NP51_9BACL A0A089M545_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4TIH3_9BACL A0A5C4TGI0_9BACL A0A5C4T1B6_9BACL A0A5C4T9C3_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9W7B9_9BACL V9W7Y4_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848MBG6_PAELE A0A848M212_PAELE A0A848M0C3_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3S8RPU9_9BACL A0A3S8RYQ0_9BACL A0A3S8RZ86_9BACL A0A3Q8S441_9BACL A0A3Q8S6M6_9BACL A0A3S8RQ31_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3S9V0V4_9BACL A0A3S9UY24_9BACL A0A3S9UZ71_9BACL A0A3Q9I7Z8_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3JXT7_9BACL A0A7X3FEG3_9BACL A0A7X3FIN4_9BACL A0A7X3FJ09_9BACL A0A7X3FG87_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0G5E6_9BACL A0A6C0FUQ1_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090YA50_PAEMA A0A090XFL1_PAEMA A0A090YAA0_PAEMA A0A090Y8U5_PAEMA A0A090ZK47_PAEMA A0A090ZCM9_PAEMA A0A090Y9X4_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5BK02_9BACL A0A5S5CAT6_9BACL A0A5S5C946_9BACL A0A5S5C011_9BACL A0A5S5BTM2_9BACL A0A5S5CJ73_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328U2P0_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A919YPZ2_9BACL A0A919YWK2_9BACL A0A919YM87_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2H7L6_9BACL A0A7X2H452_9BACL A0A7X2L106_9BACL A0A7X2L4N1_9BACL A0A7X2L0U7_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NRL3_9BACL H6NI03_9BACL H6NJS8_9BACL H6NFT7_9BACL H6NG30_9BACL H6NJ34_9BACL H6NS72_9BACL H6NJX6_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1UX30_9BACL A0A3A1UZR0_9BACL A0A3A1UW18_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2VZQ4_9BACL A0A0U2L381_9BACL A0A0U2VNP8_9BACL A0A0U2W4R9_9BACL A0A0U2M1L7_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A916Z563_9BACL A0A916Z9P4_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3KWP5_9BACL A0A1E3L0A4_9BACL A0A1E3L9R4_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927CAW1_9BACL A0A927C3E7_9BACL A0A927H024_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YI67_9BACL A0A1A5YG22_9BACL A0A1A5YKU6_9BACL A0A1A5YAA0_9BACL A0A1A5YUP8_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371PKX8_9BACL A0A371PFC9_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C0ZUU4_9BACL A0A1C1A9P1_9BACL A0A1C0ZV69_9BACL A0A1C1A152_9BACL A0A1C0ZY17_9BACL A0A1C0ZX91_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5FR31_9BACL A0A7W5AZK9_9BACL A0A7W5FQD7_9BACL A0A7W5FQL7_9BACL A0A7W5AWI0_9BACL A0A7W5FRR8_9BACL A0A7W5AYW4_9BACL A0A7W5AYG4_9BACL A0A7W5B5K5_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7YKY0_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KS72_9BACL A0A4R5KCK6_9BACL A0A4R5KLV8_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3EI19_PAEPS E3E626_PAEPS E3E9Q6_PAEPS E3EE01_PAEPS E3ED66_PAEPS E3EDD3_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9LH36_PAEPP M9LJ78_PAEPP M9M4E1_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368W7K9_9BACL A0A368VMT6_9BACL A0A368W2S5_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4V0YFL8_9BACL A0A4P6F3Z6_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8REW2_9BACL A0A6B8RS91_9BACL A0A6B8RLF7_9BACL A0A6B8RK09_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917LXG5_9BACL A0A917HBM9_9BACL A0A917LWJ5_9BACL A0A917LU24_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1DVI6_9BACL A0A1R1EZ59_9BACL A0A1R1EMV9_9BACL A0A1R1ERM6_9BACL A0A1R1F0G7_9BACL A0A1R1F455_9BACL A0A1R1ETY0_9BACL A0A1R1EKH7_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UHL0_9BACL A0A229UN01_9BACL A0A229UR84_9BACL A0A229UH21_9BACL A0A229ULS1_9BACL A0A229US61_9BACL A0A229UQI4_9BACL A0A229UHM1_9BACL A0A229UIF8_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934MXM4_9BACL A0A934MXB9_9BACL A0A934J6Q8_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927GRE9_9BACL A0A927BYS0_9BACL A0A927BWR6_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1LHX8_9BACL A0A2W1LZG5_9BACL A0A2W1LH61_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926KVP7_9BACL A0A926KLK6_9BACL A0A926KRW6_9BACL A0A926KRS7_9BACL A0A926KMQ1_9BACL A0A926KQ05_9BACL A0A926QK60_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2X5V5_9BACL A0A1T2XLU4_9BACL A0A1T2XHQ9_9BACL A0A1T2X8G1_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8UVL8_9BACL A0A6L8V494_9BACL A0A6L8VDD0_9BACL A0A6L8UUF2_9BACL A0A6L8URZ2_9BACL A0A6L8V5I0_9BACL A0A6L8V984_9BACL A0A6L8UUC0_9BACL A0A6L8V6F6_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916K5U1_9BACL A0A916K3H6_9BACL A0A916NRV3_9BACL A0A916NKM3_9BACL A0A916K3V8_9BACL A0A916K2I4_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1P4M6_9BACL A0A0M1N1B3_9BACL A0A0M1P596_9BACL A0A0M1N3Q2_9BACL A0A0M1N473_9BACL A0A0M1N3S3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0K1JRL1_9BACL A0A0U2MH22_9BACL A0A0U2UTS9_9BACL A0A0U2W767_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401HT80_9BACL A0A401HT03_9BACL A0A401I9U4_9BACL A0A401IAY6_9BACL A0A401HVA7_9BACL A0A401HYM8_9BACL A0A401HT91_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269VTT4_9BACL A0A269WBP7_9BACL A0A269W8Y2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0UEY0_9BACL A0A2S0UEE4_9BACL A0A2S0U7F8_9BACL A0A2S0UF22_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5QY62_9BACL A0A0F5R662_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1C2L6_9BACL A0A1R1BRB6_9BACL A0A1R1BNY6_9BACL A0A1R1BQ85_9BACL A0A1R1BDK9_9BACL A0A1R1BN55_9BACL A0A1R1CBX8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089JR42_9BACL A0A089JLI9_9BACL A0A089ILG9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1CUI7_9BACL A0A1R1D2P9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089K3K6_9BACL A0A089JZX5_9BACL A0A089JSS2_9BACL A0A089K284_9BACL A0A089K2Z3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089KZ85_9BACL A0A089KNY7_9BACL A0A089KWM5_9BACL A0A089KY28_9BACL A0A089KQ01_9BACL A0A089KUH5_9BACL A0A089L3G1_9BACL A0A089KWK9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4KL39_9BACL A0A1H4K1J8_9BACL A0A1H4PMD4_9BACL A0A1H4M308_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931IQ57_9BACL A0A931IQA8_9BACL A0A931IV70_9BACL A0A931IR15_9BACL A0A931IJU5_9BACL A0A931ILF8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LDR9_9BACL F5LJK4_9BACL F5LLD8_9BACL F5LF37_9BACL F5LT61_9BACL F5LM11_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3VFE9_9BACL A0A0D3V507_9BACL A0A0D3VAF8_9BACL A0A0D3V873_9BACL A0A0D3VH57_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A920D292_9BACL A0A920D1W7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A919ZBX2_9BACL A0A920D8G7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A920DE71_9BACL A0A920DEM6_9BACL A0A919ZDB6_9BACL A0A919ZKE5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9G9R0_9BACL V9GEK2_9BACL V9GD54_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8UWR9_9BACL A0A1B8UPD0_9BACL A0A1B8UMZ0_9BACL A0A1B8UU12_9BACL A0A1B8UKC7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4RH85_9BACL A0A0Q4QGP5_9BACL A0A0Q4RMD9_9BACL A0A0Q4QDC0_9BACL A0A0Q4RIN2_9BACL A0A0Q4RUD4_9BACL A0A0Q4QWG7_9BACL A0A0Q4QR74_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5K5U5_9BACL A0A1Y5KS25_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8LMQ9_9BACL A0A5C8M971_9BACL A0A5C8LLM3_9BACL A0A5C8MAT7_9BACL A0A5C8LB18_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3AA63_9BACL A0A7X3D9D2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0IVX6_9BACL A0A1I0CR40_9BACL A0A1I0DYC9_9BACL A0A1I0K7E6_9BACL A0A1I0BHG6_9BACL A0A1I0KIQ7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927QSG6_9BACL A0A927LTM9_9BACL A0A927R0E3_9BACL A0A927QUD9_9BACL A0A927LT19_9BACL A0A927QQY1_9BACL A0A927LQA6_9BACL A0A927QWW4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7J892_9BACL A0A0Q7JJL2_9BACL A0A0Q7K6A7_9BACL A0A0Q7ISF9_9BACL A0A0Q7J9R9_9BACL A0A0Q7JJ11_9BACL A0A0Q7J9A5_9BACL A0A0Q7ISN1_9BACL A0A0Q7K3I0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DE09_9BACL A0A069D9G6_9BACL A0A069DDS7_9BACL A0A069DCU1_9BACL A0A069DJQ5_9BACL A0A069D9R7_9BACL A0A069DK34_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3LRI1_9BACL A0A1I3MRQ6_9BACL A0A1I3Q923_9BACL A0A1I3SHS1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1QUC6_9BACL A0A1K1PYM0_9BACL A0A1K1MA56_9BACL A0A1K1M6W8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329KYS9_9BACL A0A329K9E6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6IXH2_9BACL C6IXR0_9BACL C6IX94_9BACL C6IV75_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1H0EJW9_9BACL A0A1H0IA22_9BACL A0A1H0I5L1_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5FU73_9BACL A0A5J5G1N2_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LRV7_9BACL A0A089LSQ8_9BACL A0A089LP52_9BACL A0A089LPH4_9BACL A0A089N420_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TL83_9BACL A0A172TJ37_9BACL A0A172TI48_9BACL A0A172TNH6_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4Q9DMF0_9BACL A0A4Q9DQ77_9BACL A0A4V2J404_9BACL A0A4V2J4L9_9BACL A0A4Q9DZK7_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081P307_9BACL A0A081NVT0_9BACL A0A081NVS2_9BACL A0A081P6Q4_9BACL A0A081P6A2_9BACL A0A081P243_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7H217_9BACL A0A1X7HBU1_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X2ZA96_9BACL A0A7X3CSK7_9BACL A0A7X2ZCT5_9BACL A0A7X2ZBM7_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A430J9F4_9BACL A0A3S0I7F8_9BACL A0A3S0A080_9BACL A0A430J484_9BACL A0A3S0BVW1_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098MAU4_9BACL A0A098MD80_9BACL A0A098MAZ8_9BACL A0A098M2I9_9BACL A0A098M2I7_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1NXZ9_PAEXE A0A2W1NH90_PAEXE A0A2W1P1J8_PAEXE A0A2W1NNE4_PAEXE A0A2W1NSG7_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0M9BIX4_9BACL A0A0N0C5Z9_9BACL A0A0N0C422_9BACL A0A0M9BRG3_9BACL A0A0M9BRE9_9BACL A0A0N0C3B7_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1N5J3_9BACL A0A1B1MVJ1_9BACL A0A1B1N3P1_9BACL A0A1B1MZ16_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A3S1D877_9BACL A0A3S1B9L3_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6Z9I3_9BACL A0A9J6ZJR8_9BACL A0A9J6ZFF2_9BACL A0A9J6ZFK3_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6UUZ8_SACBS A0A4Y6V2J8_SACBS A0A4Y6UX91_SACBS A0A4Y6UTQ6_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0EA51_THECK L0ED71_THECK L0EDD1_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4H479_9BACL A0A8J4H271_9BACL A0A8J4H4R0_9BACL A0A8J4H4Y7_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YK81_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2VMG0_9BACL A0A0C2W4B6_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2VQU1_9BACL A0A0C2W4Y3_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2VRY9_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8KTS6_9BACL A0A4Y8LDM9_9BACL A0A4Y8KYP4_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XUL3_9BACL A0A4R5XKJ9_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3AMF1_9BACL A0A2U3AI79_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X1RZ83_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RXH1_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P6ZVN1_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2XDU9_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844Q8C0_9BACL A0A844QAW3_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2KZF8_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098EGB6_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2Z4H8_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8P7S3_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4RE43_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5UNV2_9BACL A0A5C5UKA6_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6GXQ8_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N6AC15_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143HHJ8_9BACL A0A143HCG0_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2FAK9_SOLSS F2F8M0_SOLSS F2F892_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SU58_9BACL A0A2D1SVJ4_9BACL A0A2D1SXX3_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927MNC1_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8YWX6_9BACL A0A3D8YSR0_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XMZ0_9BACL A0A2G5XKJ8_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975H1I3_9BACL A0A975CA93_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) A0A264W3G6_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3IYF1_9BACL A0A0A3I1P8_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3J4Q3_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3HYA7_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4F3S1_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J3DUF7_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J2ZXA8_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4V2SKU0_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419V3W8_9BACL A0A419UZP8_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) A0A4Y1ZJ39_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QMQ4_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6IZJ5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) A0A3N5CAD8_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A3W6_9STAP A0A328A9J5_9STAP A0A328A6E4_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) B9E8T0_MACCJ B9E7I2_MACCJ B9E7W3_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4R6BTI6_9STAP A0A4R6BVL3_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4Q1AYG3_9STAP A0A4Q1B381_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A239YHH5_9STAP A0A240AE67_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4BVH7_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Y2086_STAEQ Q5HLK9_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) K9B103_9STAP K9ANN3_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A380GZX5_9STAP A0A380H016_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Y379_STAS1 Q4A0P1_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) S2XBQ2_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) A0A4R2RRG4_9BACL A0A4R2S3V9_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z3D7_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3L8J0_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7LMV2_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D3YB53_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8D3A1_9BACL A0A1H8IVB4_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H3AHZ1_9BACL A0A1H2YNN2_9BACL A0A1H3CQA7_9BACL A0A1H2UH49_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2VIR6_9BACL A0A8J2YDA2_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521BKH9_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6C7E6_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6RBH6_9BACL A0A1G6KAI0_9BACL A0A1G6K2P3_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9K8L9_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W2A6N7_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B501_9BACL A0A235BBY2_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2KNK8_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5UEM9_9BACL A0A8D5UF72_9BACL A0A8D5UD09_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926NG28_9BACL A0A926NAP8_9BACL A0A926NC06_9BACL A0A926NBF1_9BACL A0A926N6C9_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M4SU46_9BACL A0A1M4ZAE1_9BACL A0A1M4XJ26_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4VT15_9BACL A0A6I4VPM0_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W1X9X0_9BACL A0A7W2AI82_9BACL A0A7W1X7X6_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W1XU04_9BACL A0A7W2ATI0_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151YXJ2_9BACL A0A151YZN1_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K5C0_9BACL A0A364K4L7_9BACL A0A364K3U8_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3NK18_9BACL A0A1I3QWY9_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) F2I5Z1_AERUA Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) A0A9X3JF93_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) A0A1G7UFT4_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) A0A1E8YJG1_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) A0A1H9ELE8_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) A0A511AUG2_9LACT Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) A0A1L8PHH0_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011Q9A2_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) A0A0R2HZ95_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) A0A1X7MXN3_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) K8EIQ5_CARML K8E2D8_CARML K8EV61_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BLC4_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) A0A0U2VLM5_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) A0A1I5WLA2_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) A0A1H9PDZ4_9LACT A0A1H9NAP6_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) A0A1H9SCT3_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) A0A1S6INV8_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) A0A1L4BW65_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143YGG5_9LACT A0A143YS85_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) K8ZMP8_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917JCU6_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) A0A1L8QWU3_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) R2S2P5_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) A0A1L8RIS8_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9A6T9_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) S1RI57_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) S0KJZ1_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) S0KXD2_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Q838N5_ENTFA Q838C2_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) A0A1L8TQ52_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) I6T7J9_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LIB8_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) A0A931FB94_9ENTE Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3W425_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) A0A1L8WAQ6_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5KZ33_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) S0N881_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) A0A2C9XSI9_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200ITY4_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242K267_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) A0A4Y3JPR7_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0KL49_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) A0A179EPF7_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) F3Y7X9_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940PBJ6_9ENTE A0A940SW36_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) A0A6G8ANS9_9ENTE A0A6G8AMH8_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AHU9_9ENTE A0A430AHF3_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) A0A430ABQ0_9ENTE A0A430A8Z2_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) A0A369B282_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) A0A1X6WPV6_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) A0A429Z7L4_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) V6Q3T8_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) A0A1Q2D8R4_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZW00_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) A0A1J0A665_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) A0A4D7CT75_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) A0A0R1YIJ1_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) A0A1P8Q1L8_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) A0A4R5NJK6_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) A0A0R1SCD2_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) A0A0R1RQH7_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) A0A0R2DVW5_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) A0A0R1QQJ3_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) A0A0R1JIL6_9LACO A0A0R1JSJ9_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Q03B65_LACP3 Q039B9_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) A0A660DUU8_9LACO A0A660E4P4_9LACO A0A660E832_9LACO A0A660DZ93_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) F9USA2_LACPL F9US82_LACPL F9UR99_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) D4YVS3_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) A0A0F4LRZ2_9LACO Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) A0A916VH80_9LACO A0A916QI00_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) A0A0R1YDP4_9LACO Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) D0R481_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) I7JXU9_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) A0A0R1SEB1_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) A0A0R2FIL5_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) A0A0R1W4F0_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) A0A0R2BI47_9LACO Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) A0A4Q0VH69_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) A0A0R2AG99_9LACO Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) A0A0R1ZE75_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) A0A0R2KHG1_9LACO Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) V7HVK2_9LACO Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) A0A0R1WZ28_9LACO Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Q1WVG6_LIGS1 Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) A0A9X2FID9_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) H4GIW8_9LACO Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) A0A0D4CIM8_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) A0A0R1XNR0_9LACO Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) A0A0R1VUP5_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) A0A192H0U7_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) J2ZSA2_9LACO J3ENQ1_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) A0A4P6YTZ1_9LACO Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) A0A0R1XCQ2_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) A0A0R2BG96_SECCO A0A0R2BQR5_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) A0A0R2EQI0_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) A0A1E8GJ91_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BB99_9LACT A0A387BCK0_9LACT A0A387BGZ6_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) T0TDN5_LACLC T0TG92_LACLC Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) A0A2A5RLG5_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) F9VFC3_LACGL F9VG06_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) A0A7X1ZB32_9LACT A0A7X1Z7W1_9LACT A0A7X2D1T8_9LACT Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) A0A6A0BGD1_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) A0A6A0B8Q3_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Q9CFK4_LACLA Q9CJ26_LACLA Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) A0A2A5S4H6_9LACT A0A2A5S4G2_9LACT Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) A0A224X9Y2_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) A0A2R5HDC7_9LACT A0A2R5HES9_9LACT Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) A0A841C613_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Q8DZ91_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) T1ZEV2_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) E7SBL5_9STRE Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) A0A2X3W8P1_9STRE A0A2X3VTN2_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) A8AWH4_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) A0A1G6A678_9STRE A0A1G6D996_9STRE A0A1G6D971_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) A0A3L9DU62_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) A0A917A7W9_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) A0A380K969_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5K2M4_9STRE G5K1W6_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) E8JYC4_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) A0A3L8GJX5_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) A0A380KXD0_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) A0A239STV4_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Q8DTT3_STRMU Q8DVW4_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) A0A7X6MX93_9STRE Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) A0A172Q7P9_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X636_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Q8DQQ7_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) A0A0H2ZR18_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) A0A0H2UP38_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Q99ZU2_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) A3CNC9_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) A0A139NMN7_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) A0A139NK50_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) F9HHD2_9STRE F9HGE0_9STRE F9HGT6_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) A0A5C5TE52_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Q5M3M6_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) B9DUK8_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) A0A934UCS0_9STRE A0A934UE60_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942EBG7_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4Q2KCT5_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239L918_9FIRM A0A239BSN8_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) A0A136Q890_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) A6TPB3_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) A0A975PH99_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841KX84_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8WDP3_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4W9L0_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8IF07_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Q97KR7_CLOAB Q97J68_CLOAB Q97L47_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1XUL6_9CLOT A0A1W1XQF2_9CLOT A0A1W1XEU2_9CLOT A0A1W1XHK8_9CLOT A0A1W1Y138_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6HHA7_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1RBN7_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) A5I054_CLOBH A5I7V1_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6PRW8_9CLOT C6PVB0_9CLOT C6PQG9_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6TF79_9CLOT A0A1M6G9V1_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) A0A1V4J0V7_9CLOT A0A1V4IV46_9CLOT A0A1V4I630_9CLOT A0A1V4IRA4_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151AL17_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GDM8_9CLOT A0A1J0GLL1_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SBN9_9CLOT A0A6V8SLD9_9CLOT A0A6V8SMQ2_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) A0A1H0QEH4_9CLOT A0A1H0QKB7_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5V887_9CLOT A0A1M5VCM2_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2PZI7_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343JEB1_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) A5N7K9_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) A0A2T0B8K8_9CLOT Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A168RBA2_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0BN90_9CLOT A0A2T0BMN0_9CLOT A0A2T0BKP0_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A162QKF8_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A3R5QQZ8_9CLOT A0A3R5X2K8_9CLOT A0A3R5QXQ5_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MGX2_9CLOT A0A2A7MF78_9CLOT A0A2A7MBD0_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937FDD1_9CLOT A0A937K4L4_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4K143_CLOPA R4KFP7_CLOPA R4K347_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3J506_CLOPA A0A0H3J4T1_CLOPA A0A0H3J5N1_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8TPG9_9CLOT A0A1S8T6H9_9CLOT A0A1S8TKH0_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) A0A381J6A5_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) U5MT18_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1MMV3_9CLOT M1N3I9_9CLOT M1MXR3_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4S2DKP9_9CLOT A0A4S2DLD1_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J0N0D8_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0PAH8_9CLOT T0P885_9CLOT T0PNX6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) R5ALP7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) R5LQ92_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R6Z4Z6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6UGM9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8TH48_9CLOT A0A2M8TE24_9CLOT A0A2M8T7E6_9CLOT A0A2M8TC39_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0YZ74_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7M2P8_9CLOT G7M8N0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) A0A410PND1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542AIG6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6TJ78_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) A0A7W2J0H3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) A0A084J9P5_9CLOT A0A084JDI5_9CLOT A0A084JDL0_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UR51_9CLOT A0A401UQI7_9CLOT A0A401UQ00_9CLOT A0A401UK43_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949TWE4_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1HYR3_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) A0A2T0BC99_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GIB2_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2KZS0_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0N8NTS8_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A174BLT9_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) A0A4R2TJN1_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140L160_9CLOT A0A140L0N7_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) A0A1H3JYE3_9CLOT A0A1H3QG35_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7I681_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) A0A7Y0L5J5_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) A0A2S3QE02_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1WHP9_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) A0A942JU36_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2U3E3_9FIRM A0A0M2U4H8_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2DF72_9FIRM U2EIZ7_9FIRM U2D2J6_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6DP51_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KMH6_9FIRM R4KKA8_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2X823_9FIRM A0A1I2UNX6_9FIRM A0A1I2RJU9_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D2WQW2_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Q24P46_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1FM75_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0R0X5_9FIRM A0A4Z0R9Y5_9FIRM A0A4Z0R8U1_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8QP26_9FIRM A0A1Q8QX48_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7W567_DESOD G7WAG6_DESOD G7W8P0_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3F5A3_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) A0A099S7E8_9FIRM A0A099SDJ2_9FIRM A0A099SGZ1_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) A0A0F2JC82_9FIRM A0A0F2J7T1_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QMR3_9FIRM A0A4Z0QTU5_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) A0A2L2XDC9_9FIRM Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) A0A1B7LFN1_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) A0A9X4H0R0_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6U4C0_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) A0A923I044_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) H6LK71_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A975AHV7_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4YK55_9FIRM A0A1M4SMD8_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZV02_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4K7L5_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7H476_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4K9D2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0JDP6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5RXG3_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6BC33_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) A0A095XHX3_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415DYC7_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J7W3Q8_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) A0A6I3SBN6_HELMO A0A6I3SJF2_HELMO A0A6I3SPT3_HELMO A0A6I3SAU7_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) A0A4R2RNS6_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0F2L9_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) A0A6S6QML0_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7I8DRB9_9FIRM A0A7I8DK27_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M6TG45_9FIRM A0A1M6PW83_9FIRM A0A1M6VRB3_9FIRM A0A1M6PX13_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7Y5E6_9FIRM A0A1M7XXQ1_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7ENR9_9FIRM A0A7R7IAX9_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) A0A371AUT9_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7JX76_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WGU4_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4FJT0_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) A0A1V2MBC8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) A0A1V2M7U3_9FIRM Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8S133_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6UTM8_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9JBV9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9IFM8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9KNX3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) A0A7X5KRF4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9K4U8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) A0A417UCL6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419SVW1_9FIRM A0A419SUM8_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1XUS6_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) A0A3A9AZX0_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6GFZ3_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) G2SWH0_ROSHA Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) R5U5S2_9FIRM Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3K5Y7_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3ME80_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0N577_9FIRM A0A1I0P7X2_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) A0A1G9XC08_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413G8J0_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410Q0S0_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3WCR7_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) E6U3T3_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096B381_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) A0A9X8Y8A2_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H7YYF5_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PPY8_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5UQ19_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) R6UDL8_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) A0A1W1YL99_9FIRM A0A1W2CAQ1_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6NZX3_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6XFY9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6XI50_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011UXV4_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) A0A374VW96_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) A0A1K1PF63_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) A0A810PY18_9FIRM Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) A0A494WZS3_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DV72_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942G7D4_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1F8E7_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E1W2_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PUH0_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5QK85_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8H7J9_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) A0A1V4IBE8_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4M471_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Q67QJ5_SYMTH Q67RS0_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) A0A6I6D7V9_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CLM5_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) A0A1M5RFA0_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) D5X7W9_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) D4MT43_9FIRM Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) A0A1G9MFJ4_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931F597_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A938XV21_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8GZE6_9FIRM A0A4R8GIJ9_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0A726_9FIRM A0A1C0AAY4_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) A0A1T4QGR4_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) B8CXQ3_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) A0A1Z5HTF1_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Q8R9P9_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8Q9G9_9THEO A0A5D8QDA3_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) B0K8V3_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BCX4_9THEO A0A285BI84_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TPG6_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) A0A3N5BFB8_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) A0A0B7ME83_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) A0A1E5FZ70_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L483_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GKY3_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) A0A942IJ28_9FIRM A0A942EH54_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) E7GDB5_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) A0A4R3Z670_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6Q006_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) A0A417C903_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) A0A6G7WZU8_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) A0A6G7Y0T0_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4SKX2_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CJU6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) R5F124_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) R6BYC2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1QYF9_HYDET A0A4R1QT52_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q5I7_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A173Y2S5_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) A0A840UVT1_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H6X5S5_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942QUB4_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NLC3_9FIRM F7NNM2_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1Q857_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BUP5_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9NJR8_9FIRM A0A1G9LTG2_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348AG44_9FIRM A0A348AEI5_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I9DMM4_9FIRM I9NJU2_9FIRM I9NQS2_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075KDY5_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8JAJ2_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8NI24_9FIRM A0A1H8X5R4_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) A0A259UQ17_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W2EHT6_9FIRM A0A1W2F734_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) A0A0U1L5N2_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259V024_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) A0A1U7MM17_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517DZ32_9FIRM A0A517DPU8_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BX12_9FIRM A0A402BUN1_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) A1HSA7_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) G9YF85_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) H1D048_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498R4V9_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6WQ10_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VPZ7_MEGEL G0VRH8_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9U2Z7_9FIRM A0A1G9ZJE5_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UBB3_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) A0A2U1E3X5_9FIRM Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562JB62_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0W660_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) H3NQK8_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) A0A844FJL4_9FIRM A0A9Q4FMG3_9FIRM Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) A0A9X2MGV8_9FIRM A0A9X2S8E7_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FJW2_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) A0A1H2XL94_9FIRM A0A1H2Q9R4_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419SZ77_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)-
Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 1009 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257LAF1_9BACT A0A257L103_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) A0A2U2RX26_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HPX8_9BACT A0A5C6HJ40_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069CYV3_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M4YUE2_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) W4UW61_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) R7CYY8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) A0A942NL99_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) A0A133XXS8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) A0A1T5JLE0_9BACT A0A1T5IEZ4_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) A0A1T5ILI9_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) A0A4Y9IYG1_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8L2K4_9BACT A0A4Y8L2G1_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) F5IT58_9BACT F5J3M8_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) A0A840CNU5_9BACT A0A840CLP0_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M4X2I7_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) F8X0X4_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927PHF3_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7X944_9BACT A0A6G7X6K0_9BACT A0A6G7X413_9BACT A0A6G7X9E8_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) A0A934WGF5_9BACT A0A934WFQ0_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) A0A098C1M6_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) A0A1R3T0H5_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7C4M7_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) A0A2V1IPG1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) A0A3N2KIF9_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) A0A3N2MZ25_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) A0A1B1S8I6_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A170YVF2_9BACT A0A161LDJ5_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T3T8_PALPW E4T3T7_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5H243_9PORP A0A7W5DSE6_9PORP A0A7W5DPM3_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2EQJ1_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) F4KK61_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Z4WUR7_9PORP Z4WYD0_9PORP Z4WU23_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Q7MX99_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) A0A0A2E0S9_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) A0A0A2F4Q8_9PORP A0A0A2F919_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) A0A1F1DZ27_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) J6GYN4_9PORP J5TTN1_9PORP J6GTH3_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) A0A0C3R6F9_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) A0A8I0BBN4_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) L1MK28_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) E7RRF7_9BACT Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) D1VYC5_9BACT Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) I4ZBB7_9BACT I4Z7B7_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) A0A5C8GGH0_9BACT Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1G7T5U7_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) G6AGD1_9BACT Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1CUP0_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) F0F5A7_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) R5ZW16_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) R7PEN8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) A0A1I2SRR1_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BV15_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) D3IDR2_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) D3IFA2_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) A0A1I5MMN7_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) C9MKH8_9BACT C9MMU8_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) U2QH11_9BACT Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6K4Z1_9BACT Segatella copri (UP000215155) Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) D1PC13_9BACT Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HKA8_9BACT Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) D7NDP8_9BACT Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1WCB8_9BACT Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) E6MQC6_9BACT Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) D5EY69_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2EP07_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1X2M0_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) A0A1Y3QVT0_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) D4IJP5_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) A0A1Y4AGM7_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) A0A1Y3VE75_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) R5WRP2_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) R6VX20_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) A0A143XMC9_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) A0A1H3XX57_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5DJB9_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5Y0M3_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) G8ULI8_TANFA Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) A0A7D3XZZ4_9BACT A0A7D4AY59_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) A0A1G6GTS2_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3HZE7_9BACT A0A2N3HV83_9BACT A0A2N3HXX6_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5E403_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZQM8_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5H8L3_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7NUI0_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553GR68_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) A0A0E9M0T5_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2B435_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A2T0XIR3_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7XXE4_9BACT W7YHD1_9BACT W7Y8X5_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8J887_9BACT A0A0D8JBL5_9BACT A0A0D8J530_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419W850_9BACT A0A419WAY1_9BACT A0A419VW09_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5C1W4_9BACT A0A2T5C6E0_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JR87_9BACT A0A6I6JNF8_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399SX93_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M5CPP8_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4AKK1_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3F594_9BACT A0A9X3F5M8_9BACT A0A9X3F3X1_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2KC93_9BACT A0A1I2H1W2_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6F2I7_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) A0A0Q4B9J2_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) A0A5B8VKZ7_9BACT A0A5B8VSI6_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) A0A1H3Y0M3_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HMJ6_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2G8K0_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) A0A191TKX0_9BACT A0A191TIW8_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZPK6_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4MFQ0_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291QSH3_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C4G7K9_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365XZC3_9BACT A0A365Y3P5_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5NQX2_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562T0K8_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M7K653_9BACT A0A1M7M9H5_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HU30_CHINA A0A2P8HKE3_CHINA A0A2P8HVF5_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8J746_9BACT A0A6N8J592_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BFB0_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H8K4T8_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327QI80_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A3S1D1J9_9BACT A0A433WNI7_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249SQP0_9BACT A0A249T420_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1U3E5_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2AV34_9BACT A0A1V2B518_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SCX3_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M4XY47_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DRA9_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4Q1D129_9BACT A0A4V1M9Y7_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917J5A5_9BACT A0A917MYQ3_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1IPM7_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) A0A0C1IGT4_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5IFP2_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8JTA4_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G6T904_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) A0A1A9I717_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) W0EXF1_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9FTM6_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X3B8Q9_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2S765_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4Q7MTA0_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FNA7_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2UBM3_9BACT A0A8J2UBI7_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4P5K3_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) A0A2P8CWD1_9BACT A0A2P8DDJ9_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CUI8_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924IYU6_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N6ZWF2_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) A0A926CW98_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4ANB6_BERLS I4AJY1_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) M7NHB9_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I0ZJQ4_9BACT A0A1I1BMB5_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9QKU9_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3HTD4_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142EI70_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7Z7J1_9BACT A0A1M7ZIP5_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2H4J2_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1LAQ7_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) A0A7D5MJD1_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0IZH3_CYCMS G0J780_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918PTZ8_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) L0FWN5_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2DMD4_INDAL S2E2M2_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7X6J4_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) A0A8J3G4U4_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) I5C1W9_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074L550_9BACT A0A074L2S8_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) A0A4Q9BC39_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) A0A2S2DX27_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401U9T9_9BACT A0A401UCR3_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) A0A6N4SRL2_CYTH3 A0A6N4SSG2_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5BWE1_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) A0A437PN92_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9K227_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261Q317_9BACT A0A261Q751_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) A0A2N1KNN8_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3ZTI7_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924FFA7_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3GSH3_9BACT A0A1Q3GMG7_9BACT A0A1Q3GR85_9BACT A0A1Q3H435_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919I3I5_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1Z2G9_FLAPC A0A1S1Z3G6_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3S9P549_9BACT A0A3S9P805_9BACT A0A3Q9FLW9_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150AMN1_9BACT A0A150ARV1_9BACT A0A150AIS0_9BACT A0A150AEX4_9BACT A0A150AK70_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LD38_9BACT A0A0D3LDP0_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E7YBU2_9BACT A0A5E7Y0P9_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848J1D9_9BACT A0A848J492_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315ZGW1_SEDFL A0A315ZC76_SEDFL A0A315ZH92_SEDFL A0A315ZGB8_SEDFL A0A315ZHD0_SEDFL A0A315ZB45_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1G974_9BACT A0A1I1DM40_9BACT A0A1I1L6S4_9BACT A0A1I1FT74_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5X9T7_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JRR3_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A974ZZN9_9BACT A0A974WDX8_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937FX82_9BACT A0A937KDT8_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1KZM9_9BACT A0A9X1HK19_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937JZC3_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553F535_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) A0A1T5LE01_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364XZA1_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512AVM4_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1J3S0_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1I0HBT9_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0QB47_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) A0A8T9Q966_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WGL6_9BACT A0A243WCA3_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M6GZV1_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1T8S0_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) A0A5B7ZYJ9_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6V4M1_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) A0A927BD34_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7R1V0_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0AAG4_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931FPV7_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) A0A0U4BQG3_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076HRV7_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) A0A7D4BT97_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9B595_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LNL0_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YIA0_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126PBP8_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8EUI2_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BHT4_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939EUU9_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7H370_9BACT A0A1I7FNL1_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923N8Z5_9BACT A0A923N420_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8LFL7_9BACT A0A3D8LGV1_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2H2B1_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3ZEG5_9BACT A0A0E3UYD5_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N6ZK16_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8J5L9_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931FVS8_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4P8R917_9BACT A0A4P8R9C0_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239D4C2_9BACT A0A239FEB0_9BACT A0A239GMQ8_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127B6D1_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0P0CZF5_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937AI78_9BACT A0A937AEZ2_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A934X0I2_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) A0A2T4DT80_9BACT A0A2T4DRF5_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TVC2_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZXC0_MICM2 A1ZFW2_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) A0A239LXL9_EKHLU Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9L0S1_MARFU A0A3D9L261_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654DTU8_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2G802_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5L419_9BACT A0A2G5L3U5_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150X0C1_ROSEK A0A150WYU8_ROSEK A0A150XR46_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5T144_9BACT A0A1E5T4Y6_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0Q1Y7_9BACT A0A1I0RA83_9BACT A0A1I0R099_9BACT A0A1I0NPX0_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150XB16_9BACT A0A150X5Y0_9BACT A0A150X685_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316E9U1_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841EFF7_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4GH14_9BACT A0A2Z4GCF6_9BACT A0A2Z4GG94_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6W2Q5_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6Q5B8_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8YG37_9BACT A0A3D8YJQ0_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5E0E3_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916N6P1_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916Z882_9BACT A0A917DJP0_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GLM6_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267TLW1_9BACT A0A267T760_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0N8H9U8_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RSY3_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3DER7_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U3ZQ56_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GPS3_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286IMS7_9BACT A0A286ISW5_9BACT A0A286IQT2_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) A0A846MN45_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) A0A7Y7BFN0_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26DR7_FLABB Q26DN9_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) C0BN52_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) A0A2U2XE71_9FLAO Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) A0A2I0R1M4_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) F2IA33_FLUTR F2ID75_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) A0A1I6XWA1_9FLAO A0A1I6ZN96_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) A0A2W1NLS2_9FLAO A0A2W1N1P0_9FLAO A0A2W1NEM8_9FLAO A0A2W1MZD5_9FLAO A0A2W1NGK2_9FLAO Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) A0A8J6PA21_9FLAO A0A8J6PJW2_9FLAO A0A8J6P7W3_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WLX8_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) A0A975IAX6_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) A0A9X3H4T4_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E6ZYL1_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MMQ1_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6GFE8_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6Q5J3_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090VC87_9FLAO A0A090WR64_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6GWK2_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918V570_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1RZM0_9FLAO A0A1I1RZB2_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RKT1_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LWB3_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NE90_9FLAO A0A850NH83_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0Q0XI44_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YVA3_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JRJ9_9FLAO A0A371JM58_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964TCN5_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0M6P4_9FLAO A0A2T0MB22_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PM85_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A3M8GKK7_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7X6Y9_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2TSF3_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A163CJ49_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504JC29_9FLAO A0A504JKP1_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VLR9_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7TEU0_AQUAM A0A1H7UEW4_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4V2F5P5_9FLAO A0A4V2F7J7_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5CA92_9FLAO A0A5S5C7F3_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JRB0_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A937D9W2_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1BAQ3_9FLAO A0A5B1B217_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7I0NNY6_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6CFN5_9FLAO A0A1M6GQ08_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918IMC9_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9DPA3_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1N9B9_9FLAO A0A2T1N8N2_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4NYM3_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KQL7_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R6M4_9FLAO A0A2M9R336_9FLAO A0A2M9R5H9_9FLAO A0A2M9R5G3_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917LMW9_9FLAO A0A917LUA8_9FLAO A0A917GIG5_9FLAO A0A917LNQ6_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2E9G2_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H4ACT0_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YVY5_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7HZ45_9FLAO A0A0B7I6D9_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7H9Q3_9FLAO A0A0B7H1X1_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M6Q9_CAPOD C7M6N1_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1NRR1_9FLAO L1NV95_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0II80_9FLAO F0IIE6_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0REP0_CELLC F0RBL0_CELLC F0RBN2_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W2BIW9_9FLAO A0A1W1Y623_9FLAO A0A1W2BK08_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I175_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z159_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J3Y1_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8ATD2_9FLAO A0A4Y8AZ85_9FLAO A0A4Y8ASY0_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167GXC4_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9AU42_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3U998_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7A9M8_9FLAO A0A0P7ATN2_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2GVZ1_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A239B1C9_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2L775_9FLAO A0A3G2L586_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2IGP6_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PW68_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UC74_9FLAO A0A6N8UEA0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0E5K4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6CCI9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9F290_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LJW7_9FLAO A0A1J0LKA1_9FLAO A0A1J0LHX1_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y8Y4B5_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934PP41_9FLAO A0A934UKU3_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0M9VGR7_9FLAO A0A0M9VHM8_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1QYE9_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5ADT7_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) A0A095UYB2_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345HE74_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) A0A255ZRK4_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LV70_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6J4GVL1_9FLAO A0A6J4GDC3_9FLAO A0A6J4GBI9_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) A0A4R5C836_9FLAO A0A4R5CEV4_9FLAO A0A4R5CIW9_9FLAO A0A4R5C7G3_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A3S3Q9Y7_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4BPP6_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8X5G3_FLACA G8X4G9_FLACA G8X873_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9P681_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9DKI6_9FLAO A0A1B9E996_9FLAO A0A1B9EA03_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LAM4_9FLAO A0A2S1LD77_9FLAO A0A2S1LB49_9FLAO A0A2S1LI25_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5HUV1_9FLAO A0A1M5H9S3_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) A0A1M5ALY0_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226HKB5_9FLAO A0A226HHD5_9FLAO A0A226HG44_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LKP1_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3W695_9FLAO A0A3P3W3E9_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923MW78_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G8W836_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2M2P0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930U8R3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) A0A519KBU5_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) A0A495SLZ9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653TY51_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370ESR5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1GBH1_9FLAO A0A2N1G984_9FLAO A0A2N1GC00_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) A0A243SHG8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) A0A2R7LZ29_9FLAO A0A2R7K3G4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) A0A0C1FQD4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5UQW3_9FLAO A0A0Q5U9J6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951MIT9_9FLAO A0A951JA35_9FLAO A0A951ME90_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927LHW8_9FLAO A0A927LHQ7_9FLAO A0A927LLA3_9FLAO A0A927LJS4_9FLAO A0A927LML0_9FLAO A0A927LK27_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964W5T4_9FLAO A0A964W6Y4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A0X7BBC7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2IWU5_9FLAO A0A7W2G084_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2MH95_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) A0A199XUN9_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6HD36_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KKD7_FORAG T2KMZ9_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1NS09_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA91WBI5_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2NZZ1_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3CA76_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C7A0V9_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1UCF5_9FLAO A0A1H1TEP6_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZQW3_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0W7Q6_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9DWX6_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZID3_9FLAO A0A7L4ZFI4_9FLAO A0A7L4ZV66_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345H4J3_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9UMZ6_9FLAO A0A1G9ILV9_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GIG3_LACS5 F6GID0_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XEQ5_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974U5P1_9FLAO A0A974YVK0_9FLAO A0A974U7U9_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XR58_LEEBM A3XJ34_LEEBM A3XMW2_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0URZ1_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238W6E4_9FLAO A0A238WEE9_9FLAO A0A238WZ09_9FLAO A0A238Y7C5_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6SU58_9FLAO A0A1I6QLG3_9FLAO A0A1I6PGJ9_9FLAO A0A1I6R592_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9RUW2_9FLAO A0A3D9RUA1_9FLAO A0A3D9RSH8_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H2WS79_9FLAO A0A1H2Z930_9FLAO A0A1H2RER2_9FLAO A0A1H2XH22_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G7N7_9FLAO A0A109RNB3_9FLAO A0A0X8G7X8_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8RMK0_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1IPS7_9FLAO A0A4Q1IIM6_9FLAO A0A4Q1IQI9_9FLAO A0A4Q1IRB3_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) A0A559S3C1_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZF29_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084THH2_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V7M3_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7Z8B6_9FLAO A0A1B7Z6Y9_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MJZ2_9FLAO A0A6I2MM10_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5K7H5_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941CKX2_9FLAO A0A941HNU7_9FLAO A0A941CLF5_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495E866_9FLAO A0A495E884_9FLAO A0A495E859_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4V2QDM6_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BJR8_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370QA02_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0HT38_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RRW4_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7IA79_9FLAO A0A2W7I0G2_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6BJA4_9FLAO A0A1M6E1W8_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8LBJ5_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) A0A411E8R3_9FLAO Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LMB3_9FLAO A0A6I3LDK4_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3U3V7_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7F5Z0_9FLAO A0A4R7EXT7_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378RKT9_MYROD A0A378U4A6_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GK40_9FLAO A0A7K1GQ96_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8GBH6_9FLAO A0A1G8EBY9_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6EVP6_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9MZ74_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8XCQ3_9FLAO A0A2K8XA92_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MHK2_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090Q498_9FLAO A0A090Q7C2_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P530_9FLAO A0A368P4A6_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JYR0_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327R556_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3R3Y2_9FLAO A0A1I3R8D6_9FLAO A0A1I3R9T1_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6JCZ6_9FLAO Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3W4Z9_9FLAO A0A3P3W1U2_9FLAO A0A3P3WCN0_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4G2H5_9FLAO A0A5J4FYJ8_9FLAO A0A5J4FZ21_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4J0H5_9FLAO A0A5J4IX56_9FLAO A0A5J4IWU0_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PQC0_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967E7D2_9FLAO A0A967EF32_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2J711_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176SZK0_9FLAO A0A176SYS4_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975CP95_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7WBU6_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WX75_9FLAO A0A2S7WIF6_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4C159_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VNS2_9FLAO A0A9X1VL63_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917HYA8_9FLAO A0A917HZP2_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WSZ7_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8U4C1_9FLAO A0A1B8U2H3_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XV01_9FLAO A0A2K8XSI8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2FD83_9FLAO A0A1H2EAC6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6Y368_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1NCG8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2U2T0_9FLAO A2TZM2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0M8E1_9FLAO A0A1Y0M639_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0MUM4_9FLAO A0A1Y0N242_9FLAO A0A1Y0MX22_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395JWT0_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4U0EZA9_9FLAO A0A4U0ET16_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9EB98_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G7BTZ7_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0P0CDV9_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6EIS7_9FLAO A0A1M6EJH6_9FLAO A0A1M6JZL3_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1WTI5_9FLAO N1WS01_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H3WLQ3_9FLAO A0A1H3WXK0_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A916ZZV9_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7VAS6_9FLAO A0A1G7XFA1_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7BD42_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7F060_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3M392_9FLAO A0A4S3M274_9FLAO A0A4S3LXV7_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) A4CP74_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6FP40_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZNG0_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918SHL2_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846QV00_9FLAO A0A846QWF5_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4GF81_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1S9R2_9FLAO A0A0S1S7D7_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7AVG3_9FLAO A0A5C7ATC6_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GFG0_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DV52_9FLAO A0A1U7DR46_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5VYX8_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1RQB9_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329MXI9_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6MN57_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5E188_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5A8K7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2PAF3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238U8L4_9FLAO A0A238UFR6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420E3Z8_9FLAO A0A420DYH2_9FLAO A0A420E3X1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1E6W2_9FLAO A0A2H1E9K1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YJ00_9FLAO A0A2H1YJJ1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9Y0D8_9FLAO A0A1B9XWC5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1FA93_9FLAO A0A2N1F331_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4L6N3_9FLAO A0A1H4INJ5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5ACU2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) A0A2S7TK32_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JH88_9FLAO A0A1L3JJH4_9FLAO A0A1L3JH77_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9YUN9_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7FIG7_9FLAO A0A1G7FJ00_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8P6E3_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y5D6_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265UVR4_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6U8D1_9FLAO A0A6L6U5D7_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4X7M6_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842IVD8_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7VLK2_9FLAO S7VJH2_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8G4A2_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RVN6_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MGJ9_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) A0A7G8WC92_9FLAO A0A7G8WC07_9FLAO A0A7G8WB73_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MD79_9FLAO A0A1Y0MJ45_9FLAO A0A1Y0MDN2_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FHM0_9FLAO A0A024FHW0_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7MIK9_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2USK6_9FLAO W2UQT7_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0L419_ZOBGA G0KZH6_ZOBGA G0L3E0_ZOBGA G0L3I2_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8UN97_9FLAO A8UHW3_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) A0A5C6VKX0_9FLAO A0A5C6UU03_9FLAO Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VJL5_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8R8C6_OWEHD G8R8N9_OWEHD G8R259_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) A0A916JQW9_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZFG1_9FLAO A0A6L3ZDB0_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) A0A5C6RR06_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) A0A2S8AG80_9FLAO A0A2S8ADW6_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) A0A0X3AR59_9FLAO A0A0X3ANI3_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) A0A563DLM1_9FLAO A0A563D7R7_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QUV6_9FLAO A0A6P1QUK5_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YRC0_9FLAO A0A511YQ41_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7J3L3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086BML3_9FLAO A0A086BMY4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZBY0_9FLAO A0A4P6ZEE1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) A0A519KXJ3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) A0A086F2M9_CHRP1 A0A086F5H2_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2G421_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TCN8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085B8I1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A930YVB2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5Q7D9_9FLAO A0A0Q5QCG1_9FLAO A0A0Q5Q7I1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KHW3_9FLAO A0A1A7KEB8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6SJI2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A426RDM1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239WRP7_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3EF70_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UG34_9FLAO A0A1E5UHB4_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845PVJ0_9FLAO A0A845PR37_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1V3U4G2_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UIQ5_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376G5Q8_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7KDP5_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8G9R4_9FLAO A0A8J8GDC5_9FLAO A0A8J8K8D6_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) A0A838ZMP6_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) A0A1W2BND7_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) A0A383U036_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) A0A9X4N0W1_9FLAO Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) F0P1G0_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) IYD_HALH1 F4KSC0_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6S396_9BACT A0A5C6RLZ5_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098RZV0_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0NA36_FLAN2 A0A2D0N6D2_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180ELE0_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5EZK2_9BACT A0A7H5EZR2_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CTK1_9BACT A0A2C6CQ69_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H8ZQL6_9BACT A0A1H9AVM2_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FUD4_9BACT A0A5C7FHJ4_9BACT A0A5C7FRX4_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923PMI8_9BACT A0A923T7S3_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CH01_9BACT A0A2G0CKA1_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A915YIL6_9BACT A0A916DU64_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6L7L8_SAPGL H6LAH6_SAPGL H6L352_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1M435_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KTX6_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4V1KIR2_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A965ZFQ1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4I8X1_9SPHI A0A6I4ICG6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VLL4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MUJ2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562U6U2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917N2N2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A3S3VNH5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A120MYH2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495IWQ1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H2CCP4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929L027_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316GXR4_9SPHI A0A316HLM9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563UEQ7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1Y118_9SPHI H1YFG1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9PK87_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G7FJ45_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q6A4R4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934UN87_9SPHI A0A934PSG5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9I004_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7X0DXQ5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2S6P4_9SPHI A0A2A2S279_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) A0A7W9XKG7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X1X8L1_9SPHI A0A9X1X2A6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NP03_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223NW90_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5JD77_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BEQ5_9SPHI A0A7G9BLA9_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3R4P3_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5AXX7_9SPHI A0A1T5BM85_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917MDV5_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) A0A1W2ANI4_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) A0A081PLC8_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4R5MH56_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A443YRL0_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4U1C3F0_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) A0A4U1C828_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4R6IIA5_9SPHI A0A4R6IBC7_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) A0A2D1UAX9_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H3Z0I7_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4U1GDK1_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) A0A1I2TKV7_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) A0A4R6SSF5_9SPHI A0A4R6SUF3_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318U8D8_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2B915_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) A0A923E078_9SPHI Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4U1CXI2_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DDJ9_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) A0A4R0NR29_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9UBV4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519WQY2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A246ABE8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6E9C0_9SPHI A6EJK8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) A0A5D8YIW4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7KIB4_9SPHI A0A2R7KX75_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) A0A0Q1BJM4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929KGV7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0NMK4_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QGR4_9SPHI Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317EM18_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HP33_9SPHI A0A2T3HQ09_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0S9I2_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924KE85_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9Z8R1_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4HD01_9SPHI A0A8T4HHI2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5DL13_9SPHI A0A5S5DQ08_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HMR1_9SPHI A0A2T8HKL9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8T6X0_9SPHI A0A0B8T3L6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JV06_9SPHI A0A2S9JVA4_9SPHI A0A2S9JTL7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928UVQ3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0NLR8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2I0E1_9SPHI U2HUQ5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7IIN2_9SPHI A0A1X7IGR2_9SPHI A0A1X7JL80_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9FYN6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DTX8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2JYV7_9SPHI A0A1F2K0Q0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4KZ30_9SPHI A0A1R4KA02_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088F3M7_9SPHI A0A088EVN3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NU21_9SPHI A0A6M1NNU3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0Q8M4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VS21_SPHSI D7VRT3_SPHSI D7VMG2_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4U9W4N8_9SPHI A0A4U9W4B9_9SPHI A0A4U9V9S2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6S604_9SPHI A0A1I6PGA3_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) A0A4Q2ZK59_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TLG9_9SPHI A0A2P7TKX4_9SPHI A0A2P7TPE4_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6ENP9_9BACT-
Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 11 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8FYT5_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) A0A1B6Y7Y7_9BACT Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2GAN9_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521CYS9_9BACT A0A521EI14_9BACT Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2RDC5_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1SZE2_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316TYH2_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UML7_9BACT A0A345UKS7_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7RKP3_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (2/21, 2 hits, 24 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) A0A924DRY7_9BACT A0A924IIP7_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0STZ4_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) T0RQN5_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) T0RN03_9BACT Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) A0A2K9NXE1_BACTC A0A2K9NTC7_BACTC Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1X4T8_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) A0A2S3QLL6_9BACT A0A2S3QSF1_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WET1_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Q6ML69_BDEBA Q6MNS5_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) A0A923VAP6_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514WU74_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) A0A254QG62_9BACT Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) G2KSH6_MICAA Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) M4V937_9BACT M4VEQ3_9BACT Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) A0A924VA33_9BACT Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6MKV8_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6CJG3_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923TUS7_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833N6V1_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4D489_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369KVA7_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) A0A7U6GDM8_CALEA Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)-
Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 38 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) A8ETP8_ALIB4 Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) A0A363CWI8_9BACT Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) A0A2N1J4Y5_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KKV4_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) A0A222MWS9_9BACT A0A222MZM1_9BACT Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) A0A2P8R3R6_9BACT Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) C8PLQ1_9BACT Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) A7I012_CAMHC Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Q0P9I8_CAMJE Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) B9KCF5_CAMLR Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) A0A1S6U7P9_9BACT Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) A0A6N6LL29_9BACT Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) A0A4U7BCU6_9BACT A0A4U7BES3_9BACT Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) A0A381DIL5_9BACT Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) A0A4U8UDX5_9HELI Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) F8KQS8_HELBC Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) C5ZXC4_9HELI Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) T1CPV4_9HELI Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) A0A553V2J2_9HELI Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) RDXA_HELPY Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) A0A329ZAF5_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) A0A329ZZF4_9HELI Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) A0A3D8I2R6_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) A0A2W6MW92_9HELI Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Q7M8P4_WOLSU Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) A0A1I5LHJ6_9BACT A0A1I5NTZ9_9BACT Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4TW81_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) B6BK31_SULGG Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) T0JQF4_9BACT Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) A0A5P8P3Y6_9BACT Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) A0A2D3VTJ8_9BACT Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) D1B257_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6WXY2_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4RQX3_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) A0A2D3WWW2_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118)-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) A0A328EL01_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256) A0A288DG30_9BACT-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) A0A2X3KJM3_9BACT-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) B0VEU4_CLOAI Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) V6DJL9_9BACT Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) A0A0D2JFA5_9BACT candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A934N9G9_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) A0A328EJ46_9BACT Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) A0A328EHC3_9BACT Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321) A0A7C8EF54_UNCHY-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675)-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) A0A4Y8I6I8_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110)-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A0S6VXX7_9BACT A0A0S6W3P7_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A081CAR2_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613) A0A850Q656_9BACT-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243) A0A410P5Y5_VELA1-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146) A0A923ZSW6_UNCPC-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) A0A925AA96_9BACT Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) A0A563CAE5_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645)-
Chlamydiota (1/17, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) A0A0U5JBI4_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) A0A486XL37_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Simkania sp. (UP000681280) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Q3B6R8_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) B3QUT5_CHLT3-
Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 49 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) E8N022_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0P6XP90_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916DPF7_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) A0A0M8KA68_9CHLR Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) A0A160T3R0_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0HZX6_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540V8R8_9CHLR A0A540VAH9_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8IDC1_9CHLR A0A7S8IH79_9CHLR A0A7S8IGJ3_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972JTG4_9CHLR A0A972GCN9_9CHLR A0A972G6A6_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) A0A925VIV6_9CHLR Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) A9WI73_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3L163_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) A7NR15_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V8CZ82_9CHLR A0A7V7ZHA2_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0P6Y714_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) A0A6I1QKH4_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402AZX4_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5TEJ8_9CHLR A0A5A5TIQ5_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401Z7U0_9CHLR A0A401ZKP0_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402ABK8_9CHLR A0A402ARE5_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KHL7_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A402A0N1_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6U5X7_KTERA D6U5H8_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3HWZ2_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4P6JRM0_KTERU A0A4P6JMM6_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3IEE8_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326U9F9_THEHA A0A326U6R7_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8EYX3_9CHLR A0A7I8EM05_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VCG4_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) A0A5N8YHQ8_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) A0A5N8YE58_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) A0A2A9HF02_TEPT2 Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CH50_THET1 D1CD97_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) A0A2H5YA32_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916BHR6_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) B5Y7J9_COPPD-
Cyanobacteriota (0/228, 0 hit, 209 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926SIX2_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) B0CCF7_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1JK21_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Q8DGW1_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZRH6_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9TWY4_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WM23_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929FNB2_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QHQ6_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QK46_9CYAN A0A1L9QUE8_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9S2J2_9CYAN K9S8C0_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) U5QII7_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925INX7_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0AD25_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930U3D5_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9ULQ9_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251W9W2_9CYAN A0A251WEA8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JI46_LEPBY A0A1Z4JGB2_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A929FCM1_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937S4E3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) A0A925M2F5_9CYAN A0A925M5Y6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926UE68_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926TN74_9CYAN A0A926TVH5_9CYAN A0A926TNZ6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) A0A926YGU0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9VQX8_9CYAN U9VZW5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4Q7E6M6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3U0Y8_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GR99_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) A0A924CMX7_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SIW2_9CYAN A0A978SDD6_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978T9B6_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930X2E3_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J7Z3N8_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1D373_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928WUT4_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928VW10_9CYAN A0A928VLF1_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1E9S3_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) A0A098TNX8_9CYAN Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J6WTX9_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6V4Z6_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HLV8_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CR18_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4G7B3_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TBY7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BYU4_9CYAN A0A0T7BZM7_9CYAN A0A0T7BRA7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930T6D9_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NCZ6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4R8A8_9CYAN A0A1Z4QVM2_9CYAN A0A1Z4R3T5_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9V666_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PPC0_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A433ULN5_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A3S0ZYD6_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951QQ03_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J7DNT4_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6FTP1_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7LBG5_9NOST A0A8J7I006_9NOST A0A8J7I356_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9ZHJ8_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7W3P5_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926UI42_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7L0X8_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QTB4_9NOST A0A1Z4QMD8_9NOST A0A1Z4QTJ2_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9WWC5_9NOST K9WSZ5_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951UHG1_9NOST A0A951UJH1_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5FH54_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8T0L2_9NOSO A0A2K8T492_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367S075_9NOSO A0A367RRP6_9NOSO A0A367QT83_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) B2IX01_NOSP7 B2J8C5_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0HKM4_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9QVM6_NOSS7 K9QVS2_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Q8YVV9_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367QK79_9NOSO A0A367PXN0_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926VVX2_9NOSO A0A926ZQ63_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9Q9K7_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252DGV5_9NOSO A0A252DZB6_9NOSO A0A252E2Q6_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8VUK3_9NOSO A0A5P8VWW6_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975Y6L0_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A433UGR0_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RKY5_9CYAN A0A1Y0RI11_9CYAN A0A1Y0RVD1_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928WMJ8_9CYAN A0A928WMN5_9CYAN A0A928WKU1_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9RLP1_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856MHL6_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J7CBY0_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139WRP9_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1R0N6_9CYAN A0A0C1N3L1_9CYAN A0A8S9SXU8_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QHM7_9CYAN A0A218QFE1_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4N0W3_9CYAN A0A1Z4N1Z6_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951QAY9_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7K8V7_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951P7T4_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8BI29_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1M0B0_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) B1WU54_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4BYJ4_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) B7KA16_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0U6M6_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) B7K0R1_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5DKE9_9CHRO U5DJQ4_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RP96_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LRS9_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XIS6_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1EDZ8_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z6T8_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) A0A930T552_9CHRO Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YJB4_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T3M2_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6AHS6_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R2N5_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) A0A5B8NS98_9CHRO Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4F883_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) A0A261KUF2_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8FYL7_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1U265_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JUX9_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926VA57_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LDR9_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951PK11_9CYAN A0A951PH53_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YL30_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8TX98_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6PBM8_9CYAN A0A3N6PAH7_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916QV83_9CYAN A0A916QXZ5_9CYAN A0A916VXL5_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VMP2_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A927AMG4_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7IAS1_9CYAN A0A1U7IJQ5_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7J1F7_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7K4F4_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) A0A928ZA32_9CYAN Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) A0A0F5Y6R8_9CYAN Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929A3S0_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XN81_STAC7 K9XNP0_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563VRR3_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CNC4_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9T3H4_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964BS59_9CYAN A0A964BM11_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929AW62_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928ZDB9_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8M248_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2PRE1_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0V9X4_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926ZVK0_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SLA6_9CYAN K9SL24_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256BKQ1_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916Q511_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) A0A928YYC0_9CYAN A0A928VEZ0_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7DER9_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7JEZ7_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) DRGA_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) A0A081GNN4_9CYAN Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5IN93_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Q31MN0_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9S0B8_SYNP3 K9RQX0_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Q2JQ66_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1HPY1_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9SR88_9SYNE K9SRX6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3Z1F5_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930THR8_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) A0A2Z5T8K8_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) A0A2P8VW17_9CYAN A0A2P8WE20_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1FZY9_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) E4TG11_CALNY Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) D4H3N5_DENA2 Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) A0A3R5UX61_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429)-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 36 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841HY82_9DEIO A0A841I439_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917PKQ0_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9LN54_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418V5L3_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511MXB3_DEIC1 A0A511NBH5_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1CWJ3_DEIDV C1D348_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221SUF2_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Q1J104_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1VCR3_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) A0A2Z3JI04_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3UVS9_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8UAN9_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) L0A6E0_DEIPD K9ZZP9_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) F0RME2_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172TBB7_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) Q9RT01_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KJV0_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918BV76_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JM43_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5KFD3_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072NPU9_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318RZ52_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) A0A924M2M9_9DEIN Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) A0A399FCA7_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370JWG7_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4UA33_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) A0A0X8D9Q0_9DEIN A0A120HTF9_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) NOX_THET8 Q53WA1_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CUG0_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942KBL4_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PRU0_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8KDH6_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TQ86_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4XY69_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MXT2_9DELT A0A7I8MV98_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4XQ61_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8EZF7_9DELT D8FAY8_9DELT D8EXM4_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) B2KEW5_ELUMP Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) A0A1Y4DBI3_9BACT Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) A0A0G3WHU6_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802)-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) A0A254SG53_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M6SPW0_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) A0A254RKL1_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) A0A2M9AA22_9BACT-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) U7VG30_9FUSO Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) R7LTF0_9FUSO Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3HBF4_ILYPC E3HC72_ILYPC Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) A0A9W6LPP2_9FUSO Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) D1AHV0_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) A0A7Y5P973_9BACT Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) C1A504_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4IR34_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) A0A143BH82_9BACT Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837)-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4BKG6_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) A0A942RUW2_9BACT Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) A0A942MPJ5_UNCIG Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570)-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2UCM6_PONDE A0A6C2UBD5_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UPR1_9BACT A0A6C2UPA6_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1MDP2_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A975A876_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 21 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) A0A2A1ZPI6_9BACT Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) A0A449BIU7_9MOLU Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) A9NG46_ACHLI Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) A0A061AGY1_9MOLU Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) U4KL37_ALTPJ Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) A0A449BEI3_HAPAX A0A449BEB2_HAPAX Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) A0A7U9XVK9_9MOLU Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) U4KSZ1_9MOLU Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) A0A4V0Z8Y1_9MOLU 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) B3QZT6_PHYMT 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) A0A421NUK6_9MOLU Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) B1VA61_PHYAS Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) A0A2K8NQE2_9MOLU Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) A0A291IRZ9_9MOLU Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) A0A2K9BZW8_9MOLU Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) A0A5B9Y5B5_9MOLU Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) W6A6M3_9MOLU Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) A0A0H3XIZ6_9MOLU Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) R4UHM5_9MOLU Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) S5MAS1_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (8/34, 9 hits, 20 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Q2IK07_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7HFJ7_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9B4D2_9BACT A0A1L9BGE7_9BACT A0A1L9AUM9_9BACT A0A1L9B0E0_9BACT A0A1L9AYD2_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WSJ5_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250IIW5_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4V5H2_VITXG A0A2T4VVE2_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MUV7_CORCM H8MEY5_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916DGL2_9BACT A0A916D2Q4_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1CWP3_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LJ48_HALO1 D0LHX5_HALO1 D0LLY9_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) A0A925V8D5_9BACT Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I1U7E9_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) A0A9X3EUM9_9BACT Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6G620_9BACT A6G6I0_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1EFW0_CHOCO A0A0K1EAH0_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5NX09_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PFH3_9BACT A0A6N7Q1V7_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883)-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4LSX9_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1Z927_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014) A0A832XAN8_UNCNI-
Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 18 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6DUC3_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) A0A0F2J1K6_9BACT Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KL71_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4L7J6_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4LHC2_9BACT A0A0S4LIV6_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8P9C6_9BACT D8PGI6_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I312_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330L6E3_9BACT A0A330L912_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2G684_NITMO A0A0K2GBK7_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679I0R3_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925CIR8_9BACT A0A925CK21_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) A0A9X3PS32_9BACT Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) A0A7G1H2U1_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)-
Planctomycetota (4/115, 4 hits, 105 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2UZT1_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6LZ32_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9PSZ2_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) A0A5C6DDY9_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3IL93_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) A0A2C9CME9_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286TXQ8_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3X5K2_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9ILG8_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) A0A5C5W1F1_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) A0A518LJ19_9BACT Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) A0A7X0LJP3_9BACT Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518BTW3_9BACT A0A518BXZ5_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FX34_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YYL1_9BACT A0A517YUG7_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916MMV9_9BACT A0A916G2N4_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1Q2MAD1_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LLT7_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) A0A5C5YUY3_9BACT A0A5C5Z2W4_9BACT A0A5C5YZR4_9BACT A0A5C5YZ09_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517NU96_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517TKH4_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518BA02_9BACT A0A518B0S0_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518D4F1_9BACT A0A518CV51_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518EZU2_9BACT A0A518EV35_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517SUQ6_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225E1L8_9BACT A0A225EFQ0_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5YP47_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3HHH0_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142X7T1_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V0HX48_9BACT A0A4V0HWT3_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1AQS4_9BACT A0A5C1AF48_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) A0A8E6B1C4_9BACT A0A8E6EV22_9BACT Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XZF3_9BACT A0A517XU61_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9W6C9_9BACT A0A5B9W183_9BACT A0A5B9W1V9_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CLY6_9BACT A0A1U7CML2_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0DJL5_SINAD L0DDB8_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518GWY7_9BACT A0A518H104_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MH70_9BACT A0A432ML26_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518ALZ0_9BACT A0A518AUT9_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2FJB1_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6AD01_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) A0A5C5VSK5_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518D7G5_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5XSV6_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZHZ0_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5YI45_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517YMV5_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5DVK0_9BACT A0A7W5DUZ7_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518GEQ8_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5V2C4_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V9A718_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9PAX3_9BACT A0A5B9P4X5_9BACT A0A5B9PE26_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6E6A6_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) A0A925I114_9BACT Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Q7UE62_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) M5U0T5_9BACT Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255QXC8_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MBQ5_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QJR0_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518J0V6_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WJS8_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517ND52_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CAA4_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6EFF5_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6F434_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9MKN5_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286RGA5_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517P712_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SJX9_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5Y0R8_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) A0A925LW97_9PLAN Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A517QG62_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517Z9E1_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142WTM5_9PLAN A0A142X5B8_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YHJ5_9PLAN A0A142YN24_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SYP5_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CI87_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SMU9_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XJJ8_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5VKA0_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QGU1_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3L964_9BACT A0A5Q3LC37_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023)-
Pseudomonadota (763/3334, 818 hits, 2961 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZTU5_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JL47_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) B7JAI8_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8QZ38_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) A0A4Q5XSW1_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2FU96_9PROT A0A7X2KDX3_9PROT A0A7X2FVD8_9PROT A0A7X2FXI2_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257J4C4_9PROT A0A257J9L9_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) A0A257JGR2_9PROT A0A257JQ86_9PROT A0A257JU04_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) A0A257EJG1_9PROT Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4Q1H5_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918PUP0_9CAUL A0A918Q2R1_9CAUL A0A918PZS7_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4NV44_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8MH82_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975C0N0_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) A0A7W9A4I7_9CAUL Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y7J6_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) A0A519J454_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N1LL71_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5V2E7_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514C4J1_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7E0E6_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) A0A0Q7S281_9CAUL A0A0Q7SCZ5_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1V0D5_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9CKB3_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) A0A0P0NW08_9CAUL A0A0P0P459_9CAUL A0A0P0NW19_9CAUL Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2AST8_9CAUL A0A2D2AWL3_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9J1I3_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) A0A924N2Q1_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8FKF8_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975FWX3_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Y061_CAUVC Q9A8A5_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) Y059_CAUVN A0A0H3C7J6_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) A0A4Q3S811_9CAUL Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7DMS2_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2E711_9PROT A0A2P2EBG2_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PI35_9PROT A0A501PDB0_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) A0A2G4YUP7_9PROT A0A2G4YPJ9_9PROT A0A2G4YTK0_9PROT Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3TZL4_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) A0A9J6PB70_9PROT Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212REB5_9PROT A0A212S3I5_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TXG5_TISMK I3THW2_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) A0A7L9RTB4_9PROT Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) A0A4Q7DJS1_9PROT Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) A0A077AX61_9PROT Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0N0E8N1_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MT81_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) A0A917IBN9_9HYPH A0A917I9Z9_9HYPH Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HT44_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2NQV2_9HYPH A0A8B2NJ06_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) A0A4Q9VXS6_9HYPH Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MCV1_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0SWC7_9HYPH A0A1X0SZD0_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) A0A7W6EAK4_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) A0A0Q6EPY2_9HYPH Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371WYC3_9HYPH A0A371WZS1_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0G7W9_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) Jiella flava (UP000664122) Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) A0A0D5LUN2_MAREN Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) B2IBV3_BEII9 B2IBB9_BEII9 B2IDP0_BEII9 Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H5EJI1_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) A0A2N8MDJ7_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) A0A5E4NX55_9HYPH A0A5E4NWL4_9HYPH A0A5E4NYQ6_9HYPH Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) A0A1I4BZ16_9HYPH A0A1I3XUR2_9HYPH Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) B8ET41_METSB B8EK37_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4U8Z2D5_METTU A0A4V6YUJ9_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9YUQ6_9HYPH A0A3D9Z1X8_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) A0A371WN23_9HYPH A0A371WSK8_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) A0A7W5Z1A2_9HYPH Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212RIH0_RHOAC A0A212S130_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370L7W5_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H6CMK6_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085FH02_9HYPH A0A085FG43_9HYPH A0A085FHF9_9HYPH A0A085ESG3_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6K947_9HYPH A0A0Q6KPA7_9HYPH A0A0Q6KPZ6_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3IQL8_9HYPH A0A1I3LCT0_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NKJ0_9HYPH A0A1B3NJI4_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) A0A0Q9HTV0_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9J394_9HYPH A0A0Q9IYU7_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A101JXR3_9HYPH A0A101K172_9HYPH A0A124GB38_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3L121_9HYPH A0A0Q3SWL7_9HYPH A0A0Q3I3J1_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) A0A346R4Q0_9HYPH Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Q2YJN4_BRUA2 Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) A6WYJ1_BRUA4 Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) A0A916S8K6_9HYPH Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) A0A502BQW5_9HYPH Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) A0A841LNF8_9HYPH Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3TXU5_9HYPH A0A2V3U786_9HYPH A0A2V3UEA8_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) A0A841KIG2_9HYPH Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916X792_9HYPH A0A916XLM4_9HYPH A0A916TX98_9HYPH A0A916UMH9_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) A0A2N5XWV0_9HYPH A0A2N5XUJ4_9HYPH A0A2N5XUL1_9HYPH Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285PCQ3_9HYPH A0A285PFN6_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8Y616_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285LYY1_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) Devosia crocina (UP000199074) Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5QAV0_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) A0A3S4DN48_9HYPH Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) Devosia soli (UP000033514) Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1S7A6_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LNE2_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8ID32_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) A0A2R4MDH8_9HYPH Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369VZK5_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) A0A1G7W1P0_9HYPH Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4PIH6_9HYPH A0A1T4NYU4_9HYPH A0A1T4T058_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397Q2J2_9HYPH A0A397Q3R8_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JGD4_9HYPH A0A0D6JDD2_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KHX5_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JY67_HYPDA D8JTV3_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) A0A1I7NTS1_9HYPH A0A1I7MVT6_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SDZ7_9HYPH V5SGN8_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) A0A925C629_HYPSQ A0A925HGI3_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8JFM1_HYPSM F8JCD0_HYPSM F8J7K0_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A109BEG8_HYPSL A0A109BAE9_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3DFS2_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) A0A1E3VVJ7_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) A0A1E3W824_9HYPH A0A1E3W421_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VQ91_9HYPH A0A1E3VTV8_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) A0A1E3W7P8_9HYPH A0A1E3W1A2_9HYPH Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) A0A1E2S057_9HYPH A0A1E2RXR0_9HYPH Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0DPU5_9HYPH A0A6N0DSK0_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3I4C8_RHOVT E3I3M3_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127F2D3_9HYPH A0A127ERE2_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6AIW2_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) A0A1M4USD7_9HYPH Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7YEF5_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6VFP0_9HYPH A0A0P6WDU4_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) A0A7W9CUT9_9HYPH A0A7W9FPB8_9HYPH Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2UC27_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2REC7_9HYPH A0A4Q2RH81_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4R7C919_9HYPH A0A4V3DXQ6_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849I9R2_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8W8A9_9HYPH A0A2U8W6J8_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) A0A512JKQ1_9HYPH A0A512JE69_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2SVT8_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) A0A512ILX4_9HYPH A0A512IMF6_9HYPH Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) B8IVW3_METNO B8ICZ6_METNO B8IJF0_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A3S3U8I7_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6MUT8_9HYPH A0A6N6MYS1_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VYZ0_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HMP4_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z5G2_9HYPH A0A0V7Z5G1_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q5ZCP7_9HYPH A0A0Q5ZMV2_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) A0A0Q4XN54_9HYPH A0A0Q4XJH7_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) A0A0Q4X9Y7_9HYPH A0A0Q4XHB7_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WSJ2_9HYPH A0A5C8WSP2_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509EIW5_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WRW3_9HYPH A0A2U8WIN5_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5B2D6_METEA C5ASM4_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZLC3_9HYPH A0A840ZG91_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931FMJ9_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3P4V5_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) A0A7W6N717_9HYPH Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) A0A1G5G6S8_9HYPH A0A1G5KMG5_9HYPH Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3MRJ6_9HYPH A0A7X3MV93_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BK91_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974T3G3_9HYPH A0A974T8S8_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HUW2_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MSC3_9HYPH A0A5N7MUJ0_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1RGF8_9HYPH A0A0H1R887_9HYPH A0A0H1RD84_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) A0A9E6RCJ8_9HYPH A0A9E6UI96_9HYPH Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6D1X5_9HYPH A0A7W6D2W8_9HYPH Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) A0A9W6J1U0_9HYPH A0A9W6MVJ7_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) A0A4Q9GCD9_9HYPH A0A4Q9GMV9_9HYPH Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) A0A4Q0M6X6_9HYPH A0A4Q0M3C6_9HYPH Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y7D2N8_9HYPH A0A7Y7D3U3_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) A0A1W6MYJ6_9HYPH A0A1W6MRM2_9HYPH Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) A0A9W6GUN8_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8KAH0_9HYPH A0A6B8KDU9_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) A0A6B8MDV2_9HYPH Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8QAC4_9HYPH A0A5R8QI19_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) A0A9W6N4H1_9HYPH A0A9W6JCM5_9HYPH Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BG45_9HYPH A0A2H6B9H4_9HYPH A0A2H6BJ72_9HYPH Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) A0A9W6JU74_9HYPH A0A9W6N6H9_9HYPH Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) A0A1A6FKT1_9HYPH Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) A0A2U1SLQ1_METSR Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0P9D2_9BRAD A0A1H0R3Z0_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3RMN7_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) A0A4Q5PW18_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Q89Q76_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7UWR3_9BRAD A0A1M7UBV1_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508TYD9_9BRAD A0A508TU53_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) A4YXG0_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9YGX8_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4V2HTM8_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TFP7_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318TDT4_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Q6N1W7_RHOPA Q6NBW5_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W7Z3M2_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A973X1I8_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A161RLZ7_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924FTT4_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KMF5_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6X1V2_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) A0A231V414_9HYPH A0A231V2D1_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) A0A7S8HCA7_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) A0A9X4EFG5_9HYPH A0A9X4EJE6_9HYPH A0A9X4EI34_9HYPH Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Y3612_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VRH2_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845Q9K7_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) A0A562FSK9_9HYPH Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XK91_9HYPH A0A2S0XI07_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) A0A1I3QIZ9_9HYPH Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6C6A4_9HYPH A0A4U6BZP4_9HYPH A0A4U6CAR3_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A429Z3Z3_9HYPH A0A3R9ZNC1_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) A0A1L3SN71_9HYPH A0A1L3SU95_9HYPH Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3DTD5_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286ICF0_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PFA6_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) A0A1C1YUU2_9HYPH Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9DHR3_HOEPD A9DBB1_HOEPD A9CUV6_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) A0A9X3ZIM4_9HYPH Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PRX4_9HYPH A0A0F7PGW3_9HYPH A0A0F7PPT7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I3VAF9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0HT28_9HYPH H0HKU6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6Y7Z8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) A0A371XGF1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7SJK2_9HYPH A0A2P7RXN9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) A0A1C2DPR4_9HYPH A0A1C2DJI6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4GXD2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7SP26_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) A0A973T1D8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8B7X4_9HYPH A0A5B8AZ20_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7CIY8_9HYPH A0A7R7HDU2_9HYPH A0A7R7CDK3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7FD32_9HYPH V7FJN1_9HYPH V7FJ16_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8EHC4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1U0V6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7WVT5_9HYPH A0A0Q7X1S6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) M5F9K3_9HYPH M5FEF2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2U5H1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KGE2_9HYPH A0A271KJT8_9HYPH A0A271KHW8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9R5V1_9HYPH A0A7C9R5M0_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) A0A084U9Y3_9HYPH Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2N998_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) A0A5B8L4P2_9HYPH Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2MBF7_9HYPH K2MFM9_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) A0A2P8NDQ6_9HYPH Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4R0PE02_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) A0A6N1VLL4_9HYPH Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6PNV5_9HYPH A0A8J6U8P6_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135HPH9_9HYPH A0A135I0M6_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) A0A318T3E4_9HYPH Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JR99_9HYPH A0A2S9JX57_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) A0A1H0W4R5_9HYPH A0A1H0NP21_9HYPH Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9VPX3_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432V9A1_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) A0A1V8RM18_9HYPH A0A1V8RW96_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316BUM1_PSESE A0A316C8P5_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942E0T0_9HYPH A0A942DVM5_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4P6UX41_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) A0A8J7R1P8_9HYPH A0A8J7UK46_9HYPH Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) A0A1H9JI25_9HYPH A0A1H9NKB1_9HYPH Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9D1H4_9HYPH A0A2C9D7U2_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931I1L9_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) A0A1E3H7B1_9HYPH Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) A0A4R6R9Q8_9HYPH Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) A0A1I4T8F7_9HYPH Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964T6U6_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZN79_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512NIV0_9HYPH A0A512N5K9_9HYPH A0A512NG22_9HYPH A0A512N676_9HYPH A0A512NGD2_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) A0A6I7HKM1_9HYPH Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) A0A376AHD2_9HYPH A0A376ALZ1_9HYPH Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8AFT2_9HYPH A0A6A8AA67_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6J9Y9_9HYPH A0A7W6J8N8_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) L0EWW7_LIBCB Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6D5J4_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2PDA8_9HYPH K2QF32_9HYPH K2QB33_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135NXL8_9HYPH A0A135P0J3_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927L2G0_9HYPH A0A927KU46_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Y2496_AGRFC Q7CV28_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) B9JTC8_ALLAM B9JZV4_ALLAM B9K057_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6K4S9_9HYPH A0A7W6K1N0_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068SYJ3_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A444LK48_9HYPH A0A444LCH9_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) A0A346YR01_9HYPH Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) A0A657LU63_9HYPH A0A657LT52_9HYPH Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) A0A922NZC2_9HYPH Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DHG5_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W6XE53_9HYPH A0A7W6UUQ8_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Q2KE89_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4WWJ2_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8XBF8_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0Q4J6_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6GAY0_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZU15_9HYPH A0A1Q8ZLE2_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9S6N9_9HYPH A0A1B9SLD9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292EER5_9HYPH A0A292E9X7_9HYPH A0A292EFP0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) A0A974TJH7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5KZS9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3FUB5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) A0A2T3E8Q6_9HYPH A0A2T3E407_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3BJD4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5CWZ5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5VTJ7_9HYPH A0A0Q5WFS4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8YCJ1_9HYPH A0A7X8T7P3_9HYPH A0A7X8Y9Z2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4FDK5_9HYPH H4F2H4_9HYPH H4FAA0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N6XCV9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W2C822_9HYPH A0A1W2CWT8_9HYPH A0A1W2FEF4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6SH31_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7YYX8_9HYPH A0A0Q7YEM4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1WUA2_9HYPH A0A0T1WUA0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) A0A0Q7MNI1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) A0A2T3GPF3_9HYPH A0A2T3GVH8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095V362_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549T9Q5_9HYPH A0A549TAW1_9HYPH A0A549T3I2_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285U6A7_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4EH35_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9B1K3_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) A0A7W7YXP1_9HYPH Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) A0A372N9I7_9HYPH Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395L3K6_9HYPH A0A395L6M3_9HYPH A0A395L5M4_9HYPH A0A395LBJ7_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) BLUB_RHIME Q92TE3_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3VC61_9HYPH A0A1E3VBQ0_9HYPH A0A1E3VCN1_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) C3MB83_SINFN C3MDD8_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178Y5Y1_SINSA A0A178YQL5_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) A0A974TUU4_9HYPH A0A974TTH3_9HYPH Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LIH8_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1JK11_9HYPH A0A1H1KNE2_9HYPH A0A1H1K9P9_9HYPH A0A1H1KMS2_9HYPH A0A1H1F4I7_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UNL1_9HYPH A0A2Z4UMF6_9HYPH A0A2Z4UPQ4_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JJW2_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7SL41_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934QGW9_9HYPH A0A934QL42_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366EVE0_9HYPH A0A366FJQ6_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) A0A917V3U4_9HYPH Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2VBW1_9HYPH A0A5B2VSW3_9HYPH A0A5B2VA64_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7H7T1_9HYPH A0A2T7HIJ3_9HYPH A0A2T7H9Q8_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9CZS3_9HYPH A0A5P9CXX3_9HYPH A0A5P9D4J9_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0L0IT49_9HYPH A0A0U2W8X5_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) A0A7X5F4C3_9HYPH A0A7X5J7L8_9HYPH Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A165XUA9_9HYPH A0A165T5U0_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) A0A1U7JLR5_9HYPH Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6Y3W2_9HYPH A0A0M6Y5Y3_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M6ZDR1_9HYPH A0A0M6ZF35_9HYPH A0A0M6ZUA7_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M7A390_9HYPH A0A0M6ZUK8_9HYPH A0A0M7AKT1_9HYPH A0A0M7ADZ0_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916WW87_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562SYQ8_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) A0A939EQP8_9HYPH Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N8A1V0_9HYPH A0A6N8AE89_9HYPH A0A6N8A022_9HYPH A0A6N8A5U2_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CIC9_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) A0A1M7HRA4_9HYPH A0A1M7FJ09_9HYPH A0A1M7BL00_9HYPH Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839A9K6_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) A0A285TKA6_9HYPH A0A285RCW1_9HYPH Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3LQP7_9HYPH A0A7X3S6P9_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2HCS1_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838XN41_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) A0A5M8P7P9_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8P8W9_9HYPH A0A5C8PDY4_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) A0A9W6K006_9HYPH A0A9W6JZ57_9HYPH A0A9W6JXF9_9HYPH Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) A0A6P1YHT9_9HYPH Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) A0A1G4TK45_9HYPH Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) A0A5P8MSX9_9HYPH Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) A0A839Z7J6_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975HT63_9HYPH A0A975DTR9_9HYPH A0A975HS25_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4R3M433_9HYPH A0A4R3LZ64_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) A8I209_AZOC5 A8I037_AZOC5 A8IC89_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917C7F8_9HYPH A0A917CB83_9HYPH A0A917CBH3_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9Q5C8_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) A0A5S9NSC1_9HYPH Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858WVP6_9HYPH A0A858WYU2_9HYPH A0A858X3L7_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) A7IC14_XANP2 A7IED6_XANP2 A7IJ19_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974SK95_9HYPH A0A974PT99_9HYPH A0A974PS40_9HYPH A0A974SJ94_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848K2G0_9HYPH A0A848JUM4_9HYPH A0A848JZY7_9HYPH A0A848K668_9HYPH A0A848K0D1_9HYPH A0A848JYW6_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7AAD2_9HYPH A0A3L7AKR4_9HYPH A0A3L7A705_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) A0A399RR43_9PROT Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399RJ89_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) C6XP41_HIRBI C6XRE5_HIRBI Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) A0A062UNH5_9PROT Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Q0C4U0_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DTX0_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) A0A059E4R9_9PROT A0A059E8R1_9PROT Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) A0A5A7MND5_9PROT A0A5A7MWU1_9PROT Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0BZ19_9PROT A0A3M0CRI6_9PROT A0A3M0CEK2_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G7EB14_9PROT A0A1G6UAX0_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919AP09_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) A0L6D1_MAGMM A0L899_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) A0A1Y2K9A9_9PROT Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6ZIU0_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) A0A3T0E6F1_9PROT Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) A0A7G8ZM69_9PROT Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9V3K8_9PROT Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) A0A9W6MPY2_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4S2H1B3_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) A0A4S2HAQ4_9PROT Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BWF1_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) A3UIF5_9PROT Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) A0A8J3G0K2_9PROT A0A8J3CT42_9PROT Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) A0A420WIL8_9PROT A0A420WK59_9PROT Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) A0A846MYS7_9PROT Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9G253_9PROT A0A2M9FWY0_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) J9DGP1_9PROT Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239PKE4_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2V6J7_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7K7A7_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840I1F1_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) A0A9X2LAI2_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J2YK51_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) A0A2S5JJ44_9RHOB A0A2S5JDS3_9RHOB Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3FMI5_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) A0A0P7KKI7_9RHOB A0A0N8IBP1_9RHOB A0A0P7KKX0_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) A0A2R8AI83_9RHOB A0A2R8ALY8_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) A0A1I0NGF5_9RHOB A0A1I0NR98_9RHOB Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4S4NCJ1_9RHOB A0A4S4N8B2_9RHOB A0A4S4NFV3_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6APX1_9RHOB A0A2T6ANZ9_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840SWE5_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501X0Z6_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916QSD4_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) A0A2G5K6I7_9RHOB A0A2G5KB52_9RHOB Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) A0A6I1E4I0_9RHOB Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4R5ERQ0_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) A0A1Y5TAN4_9RHOB Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7J6K2_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) A0A2R8BC98_9RHOB A0A2R8BCA2_9RHOB A0A2R8BA77_9RHOB A0A2R8B9P5_9RHOB Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DI73_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4JZT5_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CVX6_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) A0A0P1IUL1_9RHOB Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) A0A1M5NFB8_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0NW39_9RHOB A0A1I0MLI2_9RHOB A0A1I0QMC5_9RHOB A0A1I0RDG4_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5R0J7_9RHOB A0A1M5PNQ2_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) A0A1H7CZL5_9RHOB Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8RYN2_9RHOB Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) A0A3S3UII5_9RHOB A0A3S3UEK8_9RHOB Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8GZM3_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VI40_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) A0A8J7MPG4_9RHOB A0A8J7SWJ0_9RHOB Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) A0A2T4J494_FUSBL A0A2T4JD07_FUSBL Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4V3V0P3_9RHOB A0A4S3MRW3_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0UT02_9RHOB A0A2S0UL45_9RHOB A0A2S0UII4_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A917YND8_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) A0A1H7ZB52_9RHOB A0A1H8GMD9_9RHOB Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975PA21_9RHOB A0A975S3C1_9RHOB A0A975PAJ5_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918MGU7_9RHOB A0A918MJS6_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398BJP0_9RHOB A0A398BYT6_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) A0A1N7KIJ9_9RHOB Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) A0A918TXE3_9RHOB A0A918TNH3_9RHOB Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5XCJ7_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J7CXP5_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) A0A225NKG1_9RHOB Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) A0A251X036_9RHOB Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G9EFX0_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2LLE1_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G0ZVJ2_9RHOB A0A8G1EC88_9RHOB A0A8G0ZUC2_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7TXV9_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0TTH9_9RHOB A0A6B0U006_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291M4F2_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) A0A8J7IC91_9RHOB A0A8J7IES2_9RHOB Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8EKD0_9RHOB A0A1H8L1A2_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5XTX3_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) A0A1I3A2C2_9RHOB Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926GLV6_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934VVB9_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) A1B520_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4U0RBP4_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1H9ZAJ7_9RHOB A0A1I0BN48_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844H555_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A3R7Q300_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) A0A418T7E8_9RHOB Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239PNP2_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) A0A6L6IX49_9RHOB Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A419A739_9RHOB A0A419AAL0_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) A0A0D6TBS9_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) A0A1X7IIN5_9RHOB A0A1X7IZI3_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) A0A562NQQ9_9RHOB Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) A0A2K9EUL6_9RHOB Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) A0A3D8PBM3_9RHOB Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) A0A1G5B8E7_9RHOB Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) A0A2H5F017_9RHOB Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7UJM0_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2C9C9_9RHOB A0A2U2C812_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HQF1_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8FJ23_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) A0A2T7G6U9_9RHOB Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JLJ9_9RHOB A0A2T4J6G3_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) A0A1N7KCM6_9RHOB Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9NSR9_9RHOB A0A1L9P2I4_9RHOB A0A1L9NSH9_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2IZP9_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VJN7_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8ADW9_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9LPF9_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) A0A347UKE8_9RHOB Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JTR0_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) A0A8J3H6W9_9RHOB Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7G4V3_9RHOB A0A6L7G2Y6_9RHOB A0A6L7G1J4_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X6ZVJ1_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) A0A917SZN4_9RHOB A0A917SWJ7_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5S022_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8AYH3_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) A0A7L9WNE0_9RHOB A0A7L9WI03_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8B329_9RHOB A0A1H8A7M9_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) A0A924NFQ1_9RHOB A0A924SC61_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A3S0ZHJ4_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8N4D0_9RHOB A0A2M8MXP3_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GK06_9RHOB A0A257GIP9_9RHOB A0A257GNR5_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CJ17_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8RIH5_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238ZPP2_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8KCT8_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9EA32_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) A0A1N7J3T2_9RHOB A0A1N7PBZ1_9RHOB Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) BLUB_RHOCB Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) A0A1H4P8B6_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9M8V9_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) A0A6M1MSB4_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8RYV3_9RHOB C8RYF4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) A0A327LUG0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YR12_9RHOB A0A1B6YKV0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) A0A934UGG8_9RHOB A0A934UGF2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6AVU6_9RHOB B6B1Q7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) A3JTK6_9RHOB A3JVP6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257EV99_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) A0A7X6JF70_9RHOB A0A7X6JDJ9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5XLU7_9RHOB A0A3P5W9Z1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) A0A372IDT4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9YF84_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365UC27_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) A0A4R2NJF8_RHOAD Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2KV84_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) A0A2T5BS64_9RHOB Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) A0A366BX35_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PYB4_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J6LFF4_9RHOB J5PJA5_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) A0A8K0Y1D0_9RHOB Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QP53_9RHOB A0A6M0QVU0_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8U269_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YKV8_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7D615_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7FT13_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) A0A8J7M3Y7_9RHOB A0A8J7M9Z5_9RHOB Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) A0A074UAG0_9RHOB Thioclava indica (UP000027471) Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) A0A074JG25_9RHOB Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844AKE8_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132C1X9_9RHOB A0A132BU00_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843YCE5_9RHOB A0A843YJU0_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0P1G1X8_9RHOB A0A0P1GYS2_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) A0A1N6GUR6_9RHOB Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6N0A0_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) A0A7W9F1G6_9RHOB A0A7W9BIY9_9RHOB A0A7W9EX69_9RHOB Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3XH67_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) A0A2T6KGA7_9RHOB A0A2T6KG94_9RHOB A0A2T6K556_9RHOB A0A2T6KI57_9RHOB Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) A0A1I6I0Y2_9RHOB A0A1I6FP85_9RHOB Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WKQ8_9RHOB A0A6L6WDC0_9RHOB A0A6L6WS18_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0VVG0_9RHOB A0A5D0VHZ8_9RHOB A0A5D0VAB0_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6B5F8_9RHOB B6BEA9_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) A0A058ZJJ3_9RHOB Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) A0A238JW21_9RHOB A0A238JL62_9RHOB Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) A0A917ENU5_9RHOB Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RY64_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G9GN28_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A222E0J7_9RHOB A0A222E7K6_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2JL14_9RHOB K2J8Z0_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) A0A291GGA5_9RHOB A0A291GFX1_9RHOB Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3VP54_9RHOB A0A1I3SED7_9RHOB A0A1I3V0R1_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) A0A0B5DPD9_9RHOB Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) A0A0N9ZFR2_9RHOB Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) A0A1I3QWK6_9RHOB A0A1I3VG54_9RHOB A0A1I3J7Q7_9RHOB Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) A0A9E2N9R8_9RHOB Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) A8LMB9_DINSH Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4N4B8_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0WM43_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5QWU4_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126UZX5_9RHOB A0A126UXY9_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5SAW7_9RHOB A0A1Y5RTJ9_9RHOB A0A1Y5RN30_9RHOB A0A1Y5S3D7_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YP68_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7SE27_9RHOB A0A1H7RXF0_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) A0A0M6XM65_9RHOB Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) A0A2Y9A7B5_9RHOB Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Q28K80_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9Y601_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9RSV0_9RHOB S9QGT3_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BCJ7_9RHOB A0A2T6BED9_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JMB5_9RHOB A0A6N6JHW0_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M5FFF5_9RHOB A0A1M5BPG1_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H8A9R1_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) A0A1I4EKQ9_9RHOB Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q2YYN1_9RHOB A0A0Q2XM02_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RG08_9RHOB A0A0F4RH65_9RHOB A0A0F4RI60_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) A0A1G8M6Q1_9RHOB Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975W7P1_9RHOB A0A975W7M0_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CMI6_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RKE4_9RHOB M9RG63_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) A0A5B9EKE8_9RHOB A0A5B9EL10_9RHOB A0A5B9ERR9_9RHOB Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0Y333_9RHOB A0A0K0Y1C6_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5SG58_9RHOB A0A1Y5SAB2_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4U9F4_9RHOB A0A3N4U9S3_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8BYI2_9RHOB A0A2R8BQJ6_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7NUQ4_9RHOB A0A2W7NDS4_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) A0A547Q629_9RHOB A0A547PR43_9RHOB Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5T8H8_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) Palleronia salina (UP000184040) Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4V3BA58_9RHOB Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238JHP4_9RHOB A0A238JDV8_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238JXY8_9RHOB A0A238K8X6_9RHOB A0A238JZI9_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) V9WE41_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) A0A0P1H411_9RHOB A0A0P1HIS7_9RHOB Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) A0A1R3WTH2_9RHOB Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) A0A934LZ93_9RHOB Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6DPR4_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4R3JA36_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921NXK9_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) A0A1Y5SZC0_9RHOB A0A1Y5TAF4_9RHOB A0A1Y5SES5_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) A0A1X4IX06_9RHOB Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) A0A073J017_9RHOB Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5UVG4_9RHOB A0A1I5YFU4_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7F5Q2_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8YYJ4_9RHOB A0A5P8YWD5_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) A0A640VNK4_9RHOB Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Q161R4_ROSDO Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SSV1_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4EP64_9RHOB A4ES89_9RHOB A4ERB1_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BPN6_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) A0A1X6YDT4_9RHOB Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) A0A1H7JH74_9RHOB Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844CV04_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) A0A6I6ILW6_9RHOB A0A6I6ITU6_9RHOB Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X7A2B4_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967EK81_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6ZSA7_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5PF70_9RHOB A0A0T5PEX1_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7A6E0_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5S2J8_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RPS3_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7EZC1_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SKK3_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M7C6M2_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) A0A4Q2AJE6_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365U126_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9H2Y9_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) A0A0L6CZ85_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4N532_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4MJX5_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238JPT2_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G7EKX7_9RHOB A0A1G6NPG3_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) A0A0X3TXD2_9RHOB A0A0X3UAJ1_9RHOB A0A0X3TMF5_9RHOB Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Q5LNF1_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Q1GK87_RUEST Q1GDC6_RUEST Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1J3F2_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) A0A940EFY9_9RHOB A0A940ISA3_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZK10_9RHOB A0A6V6ZSV1_9RHOB A0A6V6ZQT5_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6DV23_9RHOB A0A7W6DQC2_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940S2K9_9RHOB A0A940S214_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3K3G1_9RHOB A3K3R9_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8SEB9_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9RWD4_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PQ39_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) A0A4Q3YTT0_9RHOB Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8F6Z9_9RHOB A0A2P8FKP1_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4IA32_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) A0A1M6J7N9_9RHOB Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) A0A4U7N9S2_9RHOB A0A4U7N812_9RHOB Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1FDG8_9RHOB A0A0P1FE68_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0M9EIT8_9RHOB A0A0N1J235_9RHOB A0A0N0D7W9_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0P1IGB9_9RHOB A0A0P1IBT8_9RHOB A0A0P1IBT9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927HES2_9RHOB A0A927HFR4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I2FMS4_9RHOB A0A1I2DEG0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) A0A073IN95_9RHOB Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196Q543_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) A0A420DTQ2_9RHOB A0A420DR07_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6U5A2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) A0A061SX31_9RHOB Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H3BVI6_9RHOB A0A1H2VSH5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CD49_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386THL2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166SZI6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345R768_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) A0A345QEJ1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QHJ9_9RHOB A0A345QI87_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) A0A5P9FDX5_9RHOB A0A5P9F5I2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) A0A7W6E0R4_9RHOB Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4BTB6_9RHOB A0A0B4C053_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099T984_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H6A1N4_9RHOB A0A1H5UI89_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6MC13_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) A0A0P1G265_THAGE A0A0P1FJS6_THAGE Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0P1H3T2_9RHOB A0A0P1GNY4_9RHOB A0A0N7M225_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) A0A1H9DL13_9RHOB Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J7WE20_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1GKI2_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239K327_9RHOB A0A239K284_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) A0A149VCV5_9PROT A0A149Q9U0_9PROT Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) A0A967EDF3_9PROT A0A967EC31_9PROT A0A967B721_9PROT Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) A0A939HKM7_9PROT A0A939KPC8_9PROT A0A939HLZ4_9PROT Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) A0A252AUB9_9PROT A0A252AXG9_9PROT A0A252AXU3_9PROT Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) A0A511XBJ6_9PROT A0A511X6P7_9PROT A0A511X9P1_9PROT A0A511XFJ8_9PROT Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) A0A511XLU7_9PROT A0A511XGQ7_9PROT A0A511XKR6_9PROT Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) A0A2Z5ZIR5_9PROT A0A252B497_9PROT A0A2Z5ZKU8_9PROT A0A2Z5ZL82_9PROT Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) A0A4Y3TRC3_9PROT A0A4Y3TU81_9PROT A0A4Y3TUD1_9PROT Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) F1YUA9_9PROT F1YT52_9PROT F1YWB6_9PROT Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) R5Q4J1_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) A0A1Y3G421_9PROT A0A1Y3G6V3_9PROT A0A1Y3FX73_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) A0A252B1S8_9PROT A0A252B7P7_9PROT A0A252B4V6_9PROT Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KJT8_ACEAC A0A1U9KJ80_ACEAC A0A1U9KDQ8_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) A0A5C1YKT6_9PROT A0A5C1YRU7_9PROT A0A5C1YMB3_9PROT A0A5C1YPV3_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) A0A4P7WBA8_9PROT A0A4P7WB00_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) H0A6H0_9PROT G9ZW32_9PROT G9ZYF4_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) A0A929KLT8_9PROT A0A929PRD1_9PROT A0A929PUN9_9PROT Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) A5FZE5_ACICJ Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) A0A8G2FFU8_ACIRU A0A8G2CIN0_ACIRU Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A963YR88_9PROT A0A964DYA4_9PROT A0A963YW69_9PROT A0A963YR75_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) A0A0D6P5V1_9PROT A0A0D6P7L4_9PROT A0A0D6P781_9PROT Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PF80_9PROT A0A0D6PKH6_9PROT A0A0D6PD96_9PROT A0A0D6PDY1_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) A0A840VU91_9PROT A0A840VQC1_9PROT Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) K5YXY5_9PROT K5XNI3_9PROT K5YWH9_9PROT Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) A0A023D3V6_ACIMT A0A023D3I5_ACIMT A0A023D7Z0_ACIMT Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) A0A850PBN7_9PROT A0A850PDI2_9PROT A0A850PH96_9PROT A0A850PGA3_9PROT A0A850PAG1_9PROT Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) A0A6P1N8W9_9PROT A0A6P1NBQ9_9PROT Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6QKB8_9PROT A0A1G6KET4_9PROT A0A1G6Y132_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J2ZBN9_9PROT A0A8J2ZDE4_9PROT A0A8J2ZCB7_9PROT A0A8J3EAL3_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) A0A318N249_9PROT A0A318MYM9_9PROT A0A318MX24_9PROT Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) W7E299_9PROT W7E283_9PROT W7DVU2_9PROT W7DYQ8_9PROT Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5QFB0_9PROT A0A4R5Q7Z3_9PROT A0A4R5QM30_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) A0A850NND8_9PROT A0A839V3I8_9PROT Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) A0A7H1NP07_9PROT A0A7H1NPE6_9PROT A0A7H1NQ41_9PROT Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317F8A4_9PROT A0A317FL38_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I4A9I2_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) A0A4Y6UBV9_9PROT A0A4Y6U6R2_9PROT Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) A9HFB0_GLUDA A9H8I9_GLUDA A9HCE9_GLUDA A9H906_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) A0A7W4P2H0_9PROT A0A7W4J5Q3_9PROT A0A7W4P3X9_9PROT A0A7W4J7M0_9PROT Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) A0A7W4KBS1_9PROT A0A7W4KEZ9_9PROT A0A7W4KBM9_9PROT A0A7W4KFA3_9PROT A0A7W4KE41_9PROT Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) G6XJS5_9PROT G6XJ00_9PROT Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Q5FSU6_GLUOX Q5FUF6_GLUOX Q5FSN8_GLUOX Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) A0A252BNX4_9PROT A0A252BJN9_9PROT A0A252BNA9_9PROT A0A252BN18_9PROT Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) A0A511B4W7_9PROT A0A511AZE5_9PROT A0A511AZJ1_9PROT A0A511B0B9_9PROT Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Q0BPJ3_GRABC Q0BT54_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7I292_9PROT A0A2W7IWN7_9PROT A0A2W7J1H2_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) A0A347WA88_9PROT A0A347WD53_9PROT A0A347WB19_9PROT Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) A0A1D8UVH9_9PROT A0A1D8UT28_9PROT A0A1D8UW61_9PROT A0A1D8USZ8_9PROT Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) A0A5R9JB31_9PROT A0A5R9J6N4_9PROT Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HL59_9PROT A0A6M8HTH3_9PROT A0A6M8HPT0_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) A0A1U9KUC0_9PROT A0A1U9KNZ1_9PROT A0A1U9KSF0_9PROT Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) A0A4Y6V361_9PROT A0A4Y6V5J3_9PROT A0A4Y6V7J6_9PROT Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840XW82_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917KZB4_9PROT A0A917K5Q4_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) A0A7Y7IXX4_9PROT A0A7Y7IVU8_9PROT Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) A0A2S3VYF7_9PROT A0A2S3W1V4_9PROT A0A2S3VYK0_9PROT Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) A0A506ULB4_9PROT A0A506URA6_9PROT Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418WHR8_9PROT A0A418WT22_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940MXU4_9PROT A0A940S4B5_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RKN0_9PROT D5RLQ8_9PROT D5RMH6_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845BA22_9PROT A0A845B487_9PROT A0A845BH31_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2GY80_9PROT A0A1V2H171_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TGZ8_9PROT A0A5B2TGT9_9PROT A0A5B2TJ98_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C7AAG3_9PROT A0A2C6Y232_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9J2I2_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6N3K8_RHOGL A0A2S6MVW9_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437MDQ9_9PROT A0A437MMW3_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6IKL2_9PROT A0A5M6J373_9PROT A0A5M6ISM2_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1IFN9_9PROT A0A9X1LA50_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4D6I3_9PROT A0A4R4D9L2_9PROT A0A4R4DU83_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327M177_9PROT A0A327M9W0_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4R0YD63_9PROT A0A4R0Y3B9_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840AC76_9PROT A0A840AE11_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X1YL23_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8D1H1_9PROT A0A1S8D5T5_9PROT A0A1S8DA27_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502G8V5_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840YHZ5_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6RSI1_9PROT A0A1M6N386_9PROT A0A1M6DZA7_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6JT02_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) A0A6I4Z009_9PROT A0A6I4Z738_9PROT A0A6I4YWL6_9PROT A0A6I4Z0V2_9PROT Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7A6E2_9PROT A0A9E7AG63_9PROT A0A9E7A2Q0_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0QUQ3_9PROT A0A9X0R6F3_9PROT A0A9X0UD71_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) A0A511BSS0_9PROT A0A511BQE9_9PROT A0A511BNT6_9PROT Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) A0A4Y6UJ34_9PROT A0A4Y6UL83_9PROT A0A4Y6UJJ6_9PROT Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) A0A0D6MH89_9PROT A0A0D6MPW7_9PROT Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A3S0WVE7_9PROT A0A3S0XM27_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A3S0K3W7_9PROT A0A3S0K3K5_9PROT A0A431VAN4_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3P2A7_AZOS1 D3P687_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239FYT1_9PROT A0A239ABP1_9PROT A0A239AGF0_9PROT A0A239HL83_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XTY1_9PROT A0A2S1XQ48_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1VXJ5_9PROT A0A2U1W1C3_9PROT A0A2U1VWY7_9PROT A0A2U1W0Q6_9PROT A0A2U1WMQ9_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CKB4_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JLP8_9PROT A0A248JYY3_9PROT A0A248K2K5_9PROT A0A248JWF5_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255Z144_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DJC3_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9H6E2_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J2YPX0_9PROT A0A8J3E4B9_9PROT A0A8J2YQV5_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WX44_9PROT A0A4V3DEH1_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6NB45_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541BXZ7_9PROT A0A541BZB9_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975U1M1_9PROT A0A975U4S5_9PROT A0A975U474_9PROT Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) A0A839SZT3_9PROT Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967KC66_9PROT A0A967KF62_9PROT A0A967KEZ8_9PROT A0A967F0K4_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6CSV6_9PROT A0A1Y6C7E0_9PROT Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9HQA7_9PROT A0A3D9HQ16_9PROT A0A3D9HGB2_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) A0A0M2R8U9_9PROT A0A0M2R6V7_9PROT Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RG88_9PROT A0A843RJD1_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Q2W7Z4_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) A0A1E5Q3Q7_9PROT A0A1E5Q940_9PROT Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) A0A4R3JE61_9PROT Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286GUC7_9PROT A0A286GE59_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9GRD4_9PROT K9H3M9_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) A0A143DC68_9PROT Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7PMW0_9PROT A0A1N7JLN9_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) A0A7X0DNE6_NOVIT A0A7X0DMK0_NOVIT Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) A0A154W2R4_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) A0A564WAI4_9PROT A0A564WHY8_9PROT Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) A0A7D5S299_9PROT A0A7D5MY79_9PROT Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) A0A7H1MZM2_9PROT A0A7H1N4R0_9PROT Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545TRR5_9PROT A0A545TKU8_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) A0A255XV69_9PROT A0A255XRU9_9PROT A0A255XQA5_9PROT Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) A0A0F3ISG4_9PROT Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516H5G7_9PROT A0A516H3P0_9PROT A0A516GY21_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369TDC3_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A437QKI4_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211ZFF3_9PROT A0A211ZUW4_9PROT A0A211ZL47_9PROT A0A211ZMZ6_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9QSF3_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6HG04_MAGFU A0A1H6HGZ2_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6F833_MAGGM Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178MTS3_9PROT A0A178N0M8_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4FUH2_9PROT A0A6J4FSD5_9PROT A0A6J4G299_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4FHK8_9PROT A0A6J4F3K1_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) A0A8J7S1L3_9PROT A0A8J7V3I0_9PROT Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0HID9_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) A0A512H6Z8_9PROT A0A512H6W7_9PROT Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SJG6_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) A0A8J7CVD3_9PROT Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G6WHM9_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) A0A7V7KAH9_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U6Y954_9PROT A0A7U6Y4H1_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) B6IUR2_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) BLUB_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6S298_9PROT A0A7W6WLI8_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6I6Y7_9PROT A0A5M6IA45_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X2D694_9PROT A0A7X2D3S5_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6RBY0_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G8DNC1_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3PSD3_9PROT A0A2N3PUG4_9PROT A0A2N3PZH7_9PROT A0A2N3PPN8_9PROT A0A2N3Q194_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7M5W9_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3RD18_9PROT A0A1C3RDZ7_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917BZ71_9PROT A0A917BZV2_9PROT A0A917C3U8_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7AXF9_9PROT A0A9J7AX08_9PROT A0A9J7AS26_9PROT A0A9J7AM24_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A918XSH5_9PROT A0A919CSZ8_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2F004_9PROT A0A8G2EWB6_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6KDA7_MAGSQ W6KAG3_MAGSQ W6K717_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2L682_9PROT A0A1Y2L567_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CAR5_9PROT A0A0D8CE66_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317E0S1_9PROT A0A317EGS5_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317E2Q8_9PROT A0A317DZI4_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2PMW4_RHOSA A0A4R2PDY3_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) A0A2P1P855_9RICK Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) A0A931ANY9_9RICK belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) G6A1V1_9PROT Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5TE99_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850HAS2_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) A0A6L7GF48_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845B6H5_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) A0A844ZK51_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3F0E6_9SPHN A0A4T3F1R4_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844YSM4_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M4MU12_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562UN27_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850H4U9_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5YVV3_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6XBW5_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2QDU5_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515L812_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6E975_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T7C3_9SPHN A0A6I4T4P7_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845ADA2_9SPHN A0A845A3X6_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420EMG6_9SPHN A0A420ER41_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) A0A369Q598_9SPHN Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4U1U2_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) A0A0H4VXH8_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MP78_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MWG7_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XLN0_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844XFF2_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) A0A3N5CP84_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) A0A3A1P483_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NXC4_9SPHN A0A418NN54_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) U2YNE7_9SPHN U3A4I8_9SPHN Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KTZ8_9SPHN A0A0F7KNI8_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4SZ07_9SPHN A0A6I4SYI6_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1FFP8_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A916Z3I1_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T7VT51_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YGE4_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547PDQ9_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074MJN7_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Q2N956_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D0F6_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) A0A975R331_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) A0A5E7YZN7_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A162JFJ2_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3WAX7_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QML4_9SPHN A0A1A7QGB6_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5PDY4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0P6XA00_9SPHN A0A0P6WJY8_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GRC6_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A109LTA5_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4V2MLJ0_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZIX8_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) A0A1C7D7W1_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NEE3_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3XAF0_9SPHN A0A0G3X6R5_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844ZE25_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) A0A6I4UWD8_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QL25_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) A0A845AE88_9SPHN Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) A0A3T1CK43_9SPHN A0A3T1CHX7_9SPHN Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) A0A5S3PFD2_9SPHN Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YDS0_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8ITY5_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) A0A844XNB2_9SPHN A0A844XU57_9SPHN Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4T7V8_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2ADX2_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) A0A9X3A7E1_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419QZH1_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N1BBX7_9SPHN A0A0N1LEM6_9SPHN A0A0N0JZY3_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0B3H8_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397NI24_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918VIJ1_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931HE96_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J7XH43_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7K7L5_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1KKE2_9SPHN A0A7X1FR01_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A124JW51_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) A0A5B8S109_9SPHN Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2G049_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W5ZTA6_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0I3Z0_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0HD85_9SPHN T0HQF9_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) A0A7Z0BVG4_9SPHN Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1Z9P3_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0BMT6_9SPHN A0A7Y0G9J7_9SPHN A0A7Y0GC70_9SPHN A0A7Y0BN14_9SPHN A0A7Y0BSZ2_9SPHN A0A7Y0G9M9_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6E899_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6CJF2_9SPHN A0A7W6CJI0_9SPHN A0A7W6G854_9SPHN A0A7W6G6I0_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4K7P8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519QPT0_9SPHN A0A519QUQ5_9SPHN A0A519QJ13_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653J9Y7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1AKH8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J2H0W0_9SPHN J2GE95_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2MYV6_9SPHN A0A1I2SMQ3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) A0A124JYD9_9SPHN A0A102D641_9SPHN A0A124JXE6_9SPHN A0A124JZI2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) A0A124JZ89_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5X3F9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7M535_9SPHN A0A1W7MH53_9SPHN A0A1W7M7W9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1UHL4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) A0A2N4X1U4_9SPHN Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A3S2UV22_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7LK21_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FIR6_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) A0A842I132_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DL73_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6F2H2_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4FVB3_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T5FDD5_9SPHN A0A1T5EKV8_9SPHN A0A1T4ZQF3_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HRB0_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437J755_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494W5N2_9SPHN A0A494WG46_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) A0A0S3EVT9_9SPHN A0A0S3EYC7_9SPHN A0A0S3EWG0_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0HK55_9SPHN T0GDS4_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) A0A7W9AIS4_9SPHN Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1F0D3_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J8AD65_9SPHN A0A0J8AIS7_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) A0A4Q1KM68_9SPHN Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6DKB9_9SPHN A0A7W6GMF1_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) A0A086PC81_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4YYX2_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) N1MG98_9SPHN Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) A0A8E1C240_9SPHN Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6BR29_9SPHN A0A7W6FNC7_9SPHN A0A7W6FNI8_9SPHN A0A7W6BT12_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) A0A9X1DA99_9SPHN A0A9X1DCP7_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) A0A975KAN6_9SPHN A0A975Q3R8_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) A0A940JL62_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2IQN5_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1S2D3_9SPHN W1SCM8_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YPX3_9SPHN A0A6I5YKX0_9SPHN A0A6I5YTJ1_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173L1S5_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MSP0_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0AA59_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196MBD8_9SPHN A0A196MKF4_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) A0A126RUH7_9SPHN A0A126RIG6_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6AID0_9SPHN A0A2Z6ADY7_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9IE13_9SPHN A0A1H9QXU0_9SPHN A0A1H9QJ92_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0KJB0_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) A0A846MA13_9SPHN Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A401IXJ6_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) K9DBG0_SPHYA K9DC74_SPHYA K9DF01_SPHYA Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) A0A924BX95_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) A0A9X3K1C0_9SPHN A0A9X3H989_9SPHN A0A9X3H4W0_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) A0A2A4I8A0_9SPHN Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9BED7_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974NWN2_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LDL1_9SPHN A0A7H0LFP1_9SPHN A0A7H0LMD4_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VTJ9_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4U1L808_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7FIF9_9SPHN A0A1G7NN41_9SPHN A0A1G7RXE2_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) A0A418WK29_9SPHN Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9MTL4_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2NW63_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838L6F4_9SPHN A0A838L362_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QE90_9SPHN A0A2P7QLB8_9SPHN A0A2P7QY82_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H8FVL6_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UHX2_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285QFI7_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U5CUW4_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6M9F5_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2EUF9_9SPHN A0A1V2EWZ9_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) A0A840F9X1_9SPHN Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6J640_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4AWN1_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239BCV7_9SPHN A0A239G8J3_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SF17_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) A0A0D1MC61_9SPHN Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916SV83_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9CD30_9SPHN A0A5D9CCD3_9SPHN A0A5D9C253_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5FY28_9SPHN A0A2T5FU02_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) A0A502CPK7_9SPHN Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) A0A494TKE8_SPHPE A0A494TGR3_SPHPE A0A494TPE3_SPHPE Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) A0A1H7HRH9_9SPHN A0A1H7MCX9_9SPHN Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) A0A5B8LJ07_9SPHN Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1W9W8_9SPHN A0A0A1W4Z9_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9BQM9_9SPHN A0A7W9F0S1_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5SPE2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0A7Y7_9SPHN W0A4H7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558R4G0_9SPHN A0A558QT06_9SPHN A0A558R3F0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Q1NH81_SPHSS Q1NF15_SPHSS Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) A0A4P6X540_9SPHN A0A4P6X4A5_9SPHN A0A4P6XC50_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) A0AA93HQV2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5J763_9SPHN A0A6M5JD62_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) A0A654AAD0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) A0A0A6CZP4_9SPHN A0A0A6D0D6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5MPS0_9SPHN A0A7W5MPP8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927PVR7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927PNI4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0WX76_9SPHN A0A6N0X4Q9_9SPHN A0A6N0X557_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) A0A5E7Z6W4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WQI2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9WMW5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6G8H9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) A0A2R7JSH8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2QQW6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WQK1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3JT15_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) A0A926G3I5_9SPHN A0A926J7L5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YBN0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) A0A1S6FMW6_9SPHN A0A1S6FIM7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4G4G1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) A0A0Q5V3V7_9SPHN A0A0Q5UN97_9SPHN A0A0Q5UZ77_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4GFH4_9SPHN A0A0Q4GFH7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) A0A0S9CHT0_9SPHN A0A0S9CL99_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) A0A0Q4KVV0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6L9Z0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) A0A0Q5PBC4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) A0A0Q5RC46_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) A0A0T0PUC9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) A0A0Q4LKD2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4RZA9_9SPHN M4RZT1_9SPHN M4SJW9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) A0A7G6XZM6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5U102_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) A0A1H6V3K1_9SPHN A0A1H6Y2J9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8QTK6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8R2G7_9SPHN A0A0Q8R431_9SPHN A0A0Q8RJE9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BI25_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5P9P6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) A0A432VDT4_9SPHN A0A432VL12_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QP97_9SPHN A0A0W1QQ30_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6LFR0_9SPHN A0A1G6URM3_9SPHN A0A1G6X8R9_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B8P2_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RIW4_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2HS88_9SPHN A0A9X2HM06_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EFH6_9SPHN A0A097EJA2_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3LW65_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) A0A840YPE7_9SPHN A0A840YSC4_9SPHN Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Q1GRE3_SPHAL Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246JZW0_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239L5I2_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8B1P7_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N9V671_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9B525_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M5IPB8_SPHS1 A0A0M3QEM7_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095B7J5_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9UWQ8_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VQV4_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8WXI1_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A246JTR5_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) A0A1L3JD39_9SPHN A0A1L3J8U8_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4M403_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) A0A371BK33_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) A0A5C6UPY0_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W3S9_9SPHN A0A220W561_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) A0A426RTQ7_9SPHN Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6Y288_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4IG43_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FE02_9SPHN A0A4R6FAG4_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) A0A840YXB2_9SPHN Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) A0A1L3ZTV6_9SPHN A0A1L3ZY27_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4Q5S026_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) A0A1B6Z5S1_9SPHN A0A1B6ZBE2_9SPHN A0A1B6Z929_9SPHN Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) A0A552U9K1_9SPHN A0A552U9R1_9SPHN A0A552U8D8_9SPHN Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) M2SBQ9_9SPHN Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9EQ57_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9GQ65_9SPHN A0A7C9GU77_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A916ZV24_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841LA31_9SPHN A0A841L6F3_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) A0A501XTL0_9SPHN Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5IM00_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255YPC3_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) A0A924CBY2_9SPHN Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) A0A7W7AZH9_9SPHN Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Q5NPQ8_ZYMMO Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N1BAF8_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TZU7_9PROT A8TW09_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061QKM7_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1TUJ7_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V4YG84_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9Y0E6_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9XVP0_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KNN8_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DCF4_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PKT4_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) A0A4Q4AJW7_9BURK Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853FBA9_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157SFC1_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261R051_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Q7VYR8_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TPC0_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2QZR0_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1XZA9_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A432DJQ1_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X9W2_9BURK A0A8B6X490_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366HD18_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XG06_9BURK A0A2T0XAV5_9BURK A0A2T0XG17_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KUW7_9BURK A0A171KPV8_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) Orrella marina (UP000244571) Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) A0A1U9K0P1_9BURK Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4V6NZH1_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853FQT9_9BURK A0A853FTC7_9BURK A0A853FWT9_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368L4S6_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4P5J2_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y3J0_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0AX17_9BURK A0A5C0B0B2_9BURK A0A5C0B1W4_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4B6R8_9BURK A0A3P4B4T4_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9LQI6_9BURK A0A7Y9IZ29_9BURK A0A7Y9LP64_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208Y2B7_9BURK A0A208XY58_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853GS17_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UC20_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CH63_9BURK A0A2U1CSN4_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9XIX5_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8I4W3_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) G4QB90_TAYAM Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AQ01_9BURK A0A556AG86_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953T1R7_9BURK A0A953NAD2_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9H463_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FNT9_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A3R8TSZ2_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KMD9_BURM1 A0A0H3KK74_BURM1 A0A0H3KH55_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) A0A8A8D7H4_9BURK A0A8A8D412_9BURK Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) A4JB42_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5AIS3_BURGB C5AA88_BURGB C5ABS7_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6S0A6_BURPL A0A0B6RNI7_BURPL A0A0B6RSS1_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8KL83_9BURK A0A3N8LAQ9_9BURK A0A3N8KHV9_9BURK A0A3N8KKK4_9BURK A0A3N8L3X6_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5PK17_9BURK A0A0Q5NPJ6_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8IQ97_9BURK A0A1Q8IS68_9BURK A0A1Q8IQ67_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MT92_9BURK A0A2J6MK17_9BURK A0A2J6MPV7_9BURK A0A2J6MV88_9BURK A0A2J6MW62_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063BDL0_9BURK A0A063B8F0_9BURK A0A063BFC6_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0MD42_9BURK A0A0L0M2Y8_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Q63LX2_BURPS Q63QE2_BURPS Q63RD7_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A103E4Y5_9BURK A0A103DV90_9BURK A0A124P857_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5Y8S5_9BURK A0A7L5Y2B1_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8VBP3_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658R555_9BURK A0A658QUM1_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PZ51_9BURK A0A069PGE5_9BURK A0A069PSW5_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3I2V0_9BURK A0A2U3IEY5_9BURK A0A2U3IBW2_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NNC2_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158K6J2_9BURK A0A158G380_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PTH1_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7S9W6_9BURK A0A4Q7S5X7_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4Y6W5_9BURK A0A0C4YCQ3_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562B440_9BURK A0A562BJN5_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LPN1_CUPMC Q1LCR3_CUPMC Q1LGY7_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Q0KCI8_CUPNH Q0KAR7_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316F306_9BURK A0A316EPZ5_9BURK A0A316EYU4_9BURK A0A316EXW6_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2JCV2_9BURK V2JIH5_9BURK V2JBJ3_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9GU05_9BURK A0A1D9GSZ7_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6YS13_9BURK A0A1G6T515_9BURK A0A1G6UGE2_9BURK A0A1G6ZQ63_9BURK A0A1G6ZMA3_9BURK A0A1G6Y5H3_9BURK A0A1G6YNM7_9BURK A0A1G6PY05_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916MT53_9BURK A0A916J081_9BURK A0A916IU67_9BURK A0A916J1P5_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345D934_9BURK A0A345DBC1_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) A0A8J3CM50_9BURK Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4R6YAZ3_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RW57_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GTH2_9BURK A6GSB2_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YYS7_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4S911_9BURK A0A5E4XJA0_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3EPT6_9BURK A0A0G3ENF3_9BURK A0A0G3EKU6_9BURK A0A0G3ERZ6_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2GD89_9BURK A0A7Z2G600_9BURK A0A7Z2G8Z0_9BURK A0A7Z2JB66_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GRN4_9BURK A0A7Z2GJA0_9BURK A0A7Z2GM44_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7VD88_9BURK A0A1H7P771_9BURK A0A1H7JLK3_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5GMB2_9BURK A0A6J5G605_9BURK A0A6J5GYP0_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H7E2U3_9BURK A0A1H7CI10_9BURK A0A1H7DPH5_9BURK A0A1H6WH87_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6PKA4_9BURK A0A3N6MG62_9BURK A0A3N6P5A1_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4MD82_9BURK A0A2S4LXV4_9BURK A0A2S4LS91_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972NY29_9BURK A0A972NK96_9BURK A0A972SNW6_9BURK A0A972NR89_9BURK A0A972SJ78_9BURK A0A972NVE8_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5GDU6_9BURK A0A6J5H1E1_9BURK A0A6J5H359_9BURK A0A6J5GQ58_9BURK A0A6J5GFA2_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1GBF3_PARG4 B1G0Y6_PARG4 B1G0Z1_PARG4 B1G8J1_PARG4 B1G319_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5DZS9_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370NCS1_9BURK A0A370N2E8_9BURK A0A370N0M6_9BURK A0A370N2I6_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3VD22_9BURK A0A1I3D0B5_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PUX3_9BURK A0A149PTG6_9BURK A0A149PUE5_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0G5D7_9BURK A0A5B0H8A9_9BURK A0A5B0GX60_9BURK A0A5B0H8G1_9BURK A0A5B0GSI3_9BURK A0A5B0GR13_9BURK A0A5B0GQM5_9BURK A0A5B0G7R8_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6I9K2_9BURK A0A1N6I9R4_9BURK A0A1N6IPE5_9BURK A0A1N6L9H2_9BURK A0A1N6IDP4_9BURK A0A1N6KR83_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JHL7_PARP8 B2JRJ9_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FW90_9BURK A0A160FRK4_9BURK A0A160FN74_9BURK A0A160FSS5_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7SFF6_9BURK A0A1N7RN33_9BURK A0A1N7RXI1_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H4HQD8_9BURK A0A1H4HL54_9BURK A0A1H4HJ09_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5B7E4_9BURK A0A6J5CY32_9BURK A0A6J5CP66_9BURK A0A6J5CV08_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5E8A8_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6EJI4_9BURK A0A4R6EYK3_9BURK A0A4R6ETC2_9BURK A0A4R6ER52_9BURK A0A4R6F104_9BURK A0A4R6EP42_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372JVB9_9BURK A0A372KC12_9BURK A0A372K0C6_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940SFQ8_9BURK A0A940NEX8_9BURK A0A940SD11_9BURK A0A940SFB5_9BURK A0A940NDD3_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) A0A4R0XDE5_9BURK A0A4R0XDA0_9BURK A0A4R0XGG8_9BURK A0A4R0XGR6_9BURK Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1RNJ7_9BURK A0A9X1ZYZ3_9BURK A0A9X1RIU2_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5X5S2_9BURK A0A1A5X6W3_9BURK A0A1A5XFT5_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7BKS2_9BURK A0A6S7BCJ4_9BURK A0A6S7BP83_9BURK A0A6S7C8N6_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7B7F0_9BURK A0A6S7B773_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494YES0_9BURK A0A494XCT7_9BURK A0A494Y651_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3HXY6_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) Y932_POLAQ A4SZE5_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JTG4_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8HJQ2_9BURK A0A7W8HKT8_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RP40_RALSU A3RZ02_RALSU A3RPQ9_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) A0A7U7PQJ4_RALSL Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GD70_9RALS U3GDN5_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5K1N5_9BURK A0A0F5K4N4_9BURK A0A0F5JWX3_9BURK A0A0F5K185_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7GHH1_TRICW A0A1X7GQU2_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7VB72_9BURK A0A2N7VGD1_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8JQ71_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494X4M3_9BURK A0A494XQT4_9BURK A0A494X722_9BURK A0A494WXZ4_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7W6L2_9BURK A0A2N7VES1_9BURK A0A2N7VHY1_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7WZU1_9BURK A0A2N7X919_9BURK A0A2N7WQM5_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1HZB3_9BURK A0A4V5PIB0_9BURK A0A4U1IBB6_9BURK A0A4U1I4U1_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8NVQ6_9BURK A0A5C8NRT8_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916GIR9_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1H339_9BURK A0A0A1H159_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WJ20_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FPV5_9BURK A0A257FNV1_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257C740_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240U2D1_9BURK A0A240U173_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T341_ACIDE C5TAU3_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519LPK8_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J1EPD3_9BURK J0KIT9_9BURK J0KSC1_9BURK J1EC83_9BURK J0KK52_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8AFA9_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5KLA4_9BURK A0A0Q5L5T2_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VJR7_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0C0I2_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PQ03_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7KBF1_9BURK A0A0D7K450_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7K5R6_9BURK A0A3N7HNU8_9BURK A0A3N7J4J6_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8DM05_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X4M4_9BURK A0A6N1X6V9_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7YZJ1_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0ERL1_9BURK A0A1Y0EPF4_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1X3X6_9BURK A0A3N1XES9_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RN95_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7UXD6_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6QKF1_9BURK A0A3M6R0T2_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0N433_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MIA2_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) A9BU30_DELAS A9BVS8_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GMQ7_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RSZ9_9BURK A0A7G9RNT1_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8C544_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0YE79_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369AD58_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9M9I0_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8GXR5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372EPT0_9BURK A0A372EN86_9BURK A0A372EKA1_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A167GEN8_9BURK A0A163CH30_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8IEB0_9BURK A0A6G8IH13_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3S6E2_9BURK A0A1V3S6G4_9BURK A0A1V3SHW8_9BURK A0A1V3RY66_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1J4F2_9BURK A0A6P1ITF9_9BURK A0A6P1J014_9BURK A0A6P1IVN3_9BURK A0A6P1IW45_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CDD0_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2R4J5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2QK97_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4NS89_9BURK A0A9X4S8L5_9BURK A0A9X4NUL8_9BURK A0A9X4NUC8_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KX48_9BURK F3KTG9_9BURK F3KXU8_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BRP2_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M4VR07_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8EXN4_9BURK A0A4S8F875_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927FIR4_9BURK A0A927IKG4_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0MGJ5_9BURK A0A0P0MH63_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315EKI3_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0M9I9_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6V7U1_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315CM44_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6VG17_9BURK A0A2M6VQC8_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7SUK7_9BURK A0A2T7SUJ6_9BURK A0A2T7T322_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315A9T5_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K364_9BURK A0A2S9K5S0_9BURK A0A2S9K3L5_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975H3Q0_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HGD7_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328Z870_9BURK A0A328YPC4_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0Q5K5_PARA1 F0Q2P0_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G6ZGX8_9BURK A0A1G7C387_9BURK A0A1G6JAX3_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916S4U4_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924INY3_9BURK A0A924IQJ9_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q120K7_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FHY6_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1F4L5_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HIT6_9BURK A0A5Q3HBU0_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2HBI9_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GM47_9BURK A0A147GRE0_9BURK A0A147GY12_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4XX33_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9MSA2_9BURK A0A0S9N351_9BURK A0A0S9NX12_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848H0Q0_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A936Z2C1_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8J0U4_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975VJD2_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Q21R93_ALBFT Q21V70_ALBFT Q21WI7_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YDX2_9BURK A0A1Q8YC49_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1AW94_RHOFE A0A1T1AVL2_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8K1E8_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1R898_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8KFM7_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925GNG2_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0SKV3_9BURK A0A1H0SVK6_9BURK A0A1H0J4W9_9BURK A0A1H0VXA2_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZFP0_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NGK6_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C300_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4USR6_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A431TDF2_9BURK A0A431TSB8_9BURK A0A3S0J4I4_9BURK A0A431TQJ6_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2LYU6_VARPD A0A0H2MF06_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G6QIC7_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244E8L5_9BURK A0A244E2I7_9BURK A0A244E697_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A3R9XV80_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4MLX4_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8W309_9BURK A0A7G8VYK2_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2ESE0_9BURK A0A6P2EAF6_9BURK A0A6P2E3X8_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5Q7Y4_9BURK A0A1I5FXB4_9BURK A0A1I5SFW2_9BURK A0A1I5GSR8_9BURK A0A1I5HGP3_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7L712_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5DEH0_9BURK A0A7W5DH54_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X1VQS7_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0AFK9_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RRD7_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YWH8_9BURK A0A843YUH5_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6F8T7_9BURK A0A2T6F861_9BURK A0A2T6F4J8_9BURK A0A2T6F4W8_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IRC2_HERSS D8IXN9_HERSS D8IUS0_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542M0Z5_9BURK A0A542M3M5_9BURK A0A542M4N6_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VDT4_9BURK A0A839VUM0_9BURK A0A839VL70_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J2WBX9_9BURK J3CJ72_9BURK J2WAK1_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223PGV8_9BURK A0A223P5D8_9BURK A0A223PA55_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4G3A4_HERAR A4G2X9_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0V4E8_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) A6SVV8_JANMA A6SWL8_JANMA A6T147_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UU71_9BURK A0A410URG6_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WJI5_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C1YAH1_9BURK A0A0C1Y913_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254TAI1_9BURK A0A254TD74_9BURK A0A254TIT8_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934SXQ3_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FKD1_9BURK A0A3A3FFR4_9BURK A0A3A3FL97_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3GFF8_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8QPD3_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2UN38_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3AYV6_9BURK A0A8J3AVP9_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2J3D0_9BURK A0A4Q2J3H1_9BURK A0A4Q2J0Z9_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1W1G0_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5W3N0_9BURK A0A4R5VYN5_9BURK A0A4R5VYS3_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GZ80_9BURK A0A2S9GUZ8_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845I4F6_9BURK A0A845HRR7_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7W7J6_9BURK A0A1E7WUR9_9BURK A0A1E7WGF0_9BURK A0A1E7WHC3_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9HNP8_9BURK A0A7Y9L4R4_9BURK A0A7Y9L5E4_9BURK A0A7Y9HNQ8_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8I878_9BURK A0A1H8LWJ8_9BURK A0A1H8RDQ8_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8REF1_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8TBN2_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2VW13_9BURK A0A7Z2VYK5_9BURK A0A7Z2VWK9_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) Massilia horti (UP000297258) Massilia polaris (UP000583752) Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8T5N1_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) A0A519PIT4_9BURK Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086W672_9BURK A0A086WGD7_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5T4N0_9BURK A0A1M5JQB7_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5ZGY9_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9A7G8_9BURK A0A1S9ABU8_9BURK A0A1S9ALJ9_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5I917_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1K380_9BURK A0A0K1K4B0_9BURK A0A0K1K089_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6TFI7_9BURK A0A0Q6RW36_9BURK A0A0Q6SJW4_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6W142_9BURK A0A0Q6VWT6_9BURK A0A0Q6W4H5_9BURK A0A0Q6W2I4_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1DHK5_9BURK A0A0L6VYX6_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9DG15_9BURK K9DDN9_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DNH5_9BURK A0A2D2DRL7_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4CB21_9BURK A0A2R4CFD1_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6Q565_9BURK A0A6L6PT20_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562RJB8_9BURK A0A562R7U2_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7LP37_9BURK A0A1I7LCA4_9BURK A0A1I7LQM7_9BURK A0A1I7M6J8_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2EXB6_9BURK A0A7W2ICG4_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SH53_9BURK A0A843SF30_9BURK A0A843SHP5_9BURK A0A843SET2_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4HUV8_9BURK A0A1I4JL45_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941DZV6_9BURK A0A941DWR7_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923HGM4_9BURK A0A923KMH5_9BURK A0A923HF01_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941DMI9_9BURK A0A941DMX2_9BURK A0A941DQ23_9BURK A0A941DPK8_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923HI44_9BURK A0A923KSB1_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QDA1_9BURK A0A850QLS9_9BURK A0A850QN19_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4A571_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923I4I4_9BURK A0A923I2A0_9BURK A0A923KSU7_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4T5A6_9BURK A0A6N4TA21_9BURK A0A6N4TC25_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916U3V4_9BURK A0A916UU97_9BURK A0A916XH48_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) A0A924QCU3_9BURK A0A924QFB6_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975DX42_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6MZV7_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7AD09_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4Q7VH13_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433S9M1_9BURK A0A433SHI1_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848FEE0_9BURK A0A848FBR7_9BURK A0A848FCF0_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BF94_9BURK A0A0G3BKU0_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SZB4_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T9T6_9BURK A0A2S5T3N4_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6TXA8_9BURK A0A7Y6TVK0_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A940YH41_9BURK A0A941BJS3_9BURK A0A941BLS1_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643F7G4_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9THY8_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) A0A523Q6K6_9BURK Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A3S2VJ33_9BURK A0A3S2VCP8_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931JAN7_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) Y1290_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) A2SDQ4_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6T764_9BURK A0A0L6T600_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8NXI1_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) A0A5C6TYF3_9BURK Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6LGA2_9BURK A0A1W6LA73_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A937DHR7_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HHN4_9BURK A0A1A9HRV6_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6JRK8_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7C428_9BURK A0A3N7BWE9_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U3EY27_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4R3UV11_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A246JDR0_9BURK A0A246IWE7_9BURK A0A246JLG5_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4R6NB28_9BURK A0A4R6N8K5_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254N1V1_9BURK Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9C5Y3_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QQ42_9BURK A0A4R6QP03_9BURK A0A4R6QM06_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A437JZ89_9BURK A0A3S3S8V7_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HVI6_RUBGI I0HRQ8_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480ATN8_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916AAT5_9BURK A0A916A4I2_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X2C183_9BURK A0A9X1YIM4_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318HBY1_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LTP5_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9R0F1_9BURK A0A7Y9QWC0_9BURK A0A7Y9R0H4_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1PXZ8_9BURK A0A5C1Q202_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) A0A388SHD4_9BURK Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YL80_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) A0A2Z6IBJ7_9BURK A0A2Z6IGQ2_9BURK Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) H3KCC6_9BURK H3KEH1_9BURK Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CIL5_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) R7C3C1_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) R7KER7_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) K1JKI2_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) S3CDN5_9BURK Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6UIB7_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554W626_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554XK68_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CL88_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D5A4_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A975ZHW2_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857J6C5_9BURK A0A857J9G3_9BURK A0A857JA18_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4H383_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011NT76_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XEL5_9PROT A0A1A8XQH9_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011MNJ4_9PROT A0A011MH21_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080MFS9_9PROT A0A080M9Y8_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) A0A011MSL4_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MK03_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A149VZM5_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VSL5_9PROT A0A149VQG8_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JQM4_9NEIS A0A1U9JKI9_9NEIS A0A1U9JQS9_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) C1D8Z7_LARHH C1D6F4_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0PDY9_9NEIS A0A2S0P9D6_9NEIS A0A2U3THA3_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N1JS73_9NEIS A0A0N0XLT4_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1XJA1_9NEIS A0A1W1XV09_9NEIS A0A1W1Y197_9NEIS A0A1W1XX11_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) A0A7H9BIZ8_9NEIS Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7FI22_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SII2_9NEIS A0A516SIQ3_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3K085_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2HQA5_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0PXQ7_9NEIS A0A4U0PIY4_9NEIS A0A4V6WI43_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I4WE52_9NEIS A0A1I4X7Y0_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZXH5_9NEIS A0A3S8ZVG8_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8EHG3_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840RFB6_9NEIS A0A840RBE9_9NEIS A0A840RH82_9NEIS A0A840RH72_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7E0S1_9NEIS A0A3N7DN32_9NEIS A0A3N7F7B2_9NEIS A0A3N7D7L4_9NEIS A0A3N7DL63_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6NHE3_9NEIS A0A0J6NF96_9NEIS A0A0J6NKV8_9NEIS A0A0J6NL91_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A1R0MNP2_CHRVL A0A202B540_CHRVL A0A202B825_CHRVL A0A202B716_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Q7NX16_CHRVO Q7NSC6_CHRVO Q7NVU8_CHRVO Q7NXS1_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6GTV0_9NEIS A0A0K6GVX1_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918UB82_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7BAV8_9NEIS A0A4R7B1G4_9NEIS A0A4R7AZB8_9NEIS A0A4R7B9F7_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2IWH0_PSEUL G2J3J9_PSEUL G2IUZ7_PSEUL G2IYV2_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5GFK1_9NEIS A0A0J5GLK2_9NEIS A0A0J5JBV0_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6MQV1_9NEIS A0A1C6N6Q3_9NEIS A0A1C6N306_9NEIS A0A1C6N6U0_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847SLJ4_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BL05_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286ESF2_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UK59_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BV04_9NEIS A0A845BJ24_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4V4N849_9NEIS A0A4T0V5T6_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A165EM09_9NEIS A0A165FBY6_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7IEM5_EIKCO V7IC77_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0EZB9_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S4J2_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) A0A238HEF9_9NEIS Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GEI2_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377R2H1_9NEIS A0A377R1L2_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1EEM8_9NEIS A0A0C1HA07_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MRG9_NEIAN A0A5P3MQF4_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2BCR7_9NEIS F2BDU1_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A1X3CXJ4_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220S2T2_9NEIS A0A220S1Q4_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) D4DVD6_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0EJB3_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D2ZYB4_NEIMU D2ZXW5_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CL60_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4IAK1_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1NQ42_9NEIS L1NYG9_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974UA60_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X924_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KDZ3_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) A0A924S411_9NEIS Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A2L0PQ14_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6GAK2_9PROT A0A2Z6GBU4_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BTK8_9PROT A0A139BQL5_9PROT A0A139BTU9_9PROT A0A139BPM6_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SHX4_GALCS D9SG57_GALCS D9SHT5_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CRA2_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Q1H283_METFK Q1H131_METFK Q1H091_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NQE2_9PROT A0A1A9NN68_9PROT A0A1A9NL52_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) A0A916HX56_9PROT A0A916HHG2_9PROT A0A916H2N2_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KGG1_9PROT Y0KJ20_9PROT Y0KE19_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CQA7_9PROT A0A5B8CRN1_9PROT A0A5B8CSW5_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6EWM7_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7ITW9_9PROT A0A0B7IYD1_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5G7U5_9PROT A0A8D5G1E7_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WVB6_METML C6WSU1_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A924VCD4_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DHK8_METV0 D7DHI1_METV0 D7DKU8_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6XD45_METGS C6X7J3_METGS C6X899_METGS C6X8C6_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9T5P2_9PROT A0A1A9T1C9_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5FA53_9PROT A0A2R5F6B7_9PROT A0A2R5FC15_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0V672_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KC55_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) A0A1N6H1S0_9PROT Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4N116_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) A0A1H8V213_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) A0A2V3VQU5_9PROT Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) A0P691_9PROT Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) A0A0H4JCL5_9PROT Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6Y4N6_9PROT A0A6S6Y377_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916J724_9PROT A0A916N2G3_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5R9N0_METUF F5R9M4_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5J9Q6_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XKQ4_9PROT A0A497XDS3_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SJ48_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) A0A942FFJ0_9PROT Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) S6B106_SULDS S6AAP5_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942PJW2_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512LB50_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8V7G2_9PROT A0A6F8VFX9_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3Y0G1_9PROT A0A4R3XRQ9_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4R3JYA4_9PROT A0A4R3JX81_9PROT A0A4R3JV32_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A106BMZ4_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Q3SFE0_THIDA Q3SI49_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1I7S2_9RHOO A0A1R1IBV9_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XKP2_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XHT7_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7A3E6_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974SWQ8_9RHOO A0A974SYV5_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A679I7R3_9RHOO A0A679ICG4_9RHOO A0A679ID03_9RHOO A0A679HSY2_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Q5P2Q4_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6SHC9_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975SKE2_9RHOO A0A975XVF5_9RHOO A0A975SMF1_9RHOO A0A975SNK5_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974PVC7_9RHOO A0A974SP25_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5EAZ1_9RHOO A0A2R5EFD2_9RHOO A0A2R5E8C7_9RHOO A0A2R5EMZ0_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BPU2_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1EBQ7_9RHOO A0A5C1ED33_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G7WI43_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9LHT5_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840G3N0_RHOTE A0A840FWF0_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6DUT9_9RHOO A0A4V3BPC2_9RHOO A0A4R6DHA1_9RHOO A0A4R6EH34_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) A1KBD4_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944DF14_DENI1 A0A944D8Y0_DENI1 A0A944DB18_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1BBE4_9RHOO A0A6C1B2V5_9RHOO A0A6C1B462_9RHOO A0A6C1B4R6_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GLS6_9RHOO A0A2U8GQN1_9RHOO A0A2U8GR14_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323USG2_9RHOO A0A323V2J3_9RHOO A0A323V5C1_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6S3A7_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4IFX3_9RHOO A0A2T4ID62_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4B3X4_9RHOO A0A4S4ATK7_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4V3W9T2_9RHOO A0A4S4AH82_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4ZK72_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BKT4_THAAR A0A2R4BL24_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6YP85_THAL4 N6XSF9_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235EUZ7_9RHOO A0A235EV02_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZTY5_9RHOO A0A290ZJ01_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) S9ZKS6_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XT85_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848G1N8_9RHOO A0A848FZG4_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2D3A7_9RHOO A0A6C2CXR9_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4D150_ZOORA A0A4Y4CX84_ZOORA A0A4Y4CWY5_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1A8V5_9PROT A0A0N0J9Q4_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N1B6G5_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RC67_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2G1E7_OCESG H2G0I9_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0CYR8_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) C4LFQ7_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0V0T2_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5EMQ8_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4VC93_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PHS4_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420E7B3_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QTV1_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7ZGC4_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8F8M0_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5Y1F0_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939H223_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939IRL5_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A917YTD8_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QEX7_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5TF68_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U2ZMP1_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5E8V3_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6M0A6_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A148KKP3_9ALTE A0A136A6X6_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6YYD9_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K7AUV2_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E0R7_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WSH6_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7JNK9_9GAMM A0A1H7HBM4_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QFI5_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396TUL9_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553FBC7_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099L9R6_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CE01_9GAMM A0A1Q6CLY7_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BI18_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SLA3_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UIN1_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5Z5Q2_9GAMM A0A1M5MWS9_9GAMM A0A1M5YAQ5_9GAMM A0A1M5YTW7_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4V5NY54_9GAMM A0A4U1BDK7_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WD71_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A6S6WRY0_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090IF46_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1JKB9_9GAMM U1KRA0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1FA70_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7EK47_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2Y1Z5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9JZP1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Q3IKS5_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CL94_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8F764_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7USR2_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368NJ45_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366W302_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y7ZY79_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZIM3_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QKW7_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A379YXD7_9GAMM A0A380BW10_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) A1S9S8_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A975AKQ0_9GAMM A0A975AK75_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2FH97_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Q084Q4_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917JL90_9GAMM A0A917JTL9_9GAMM A0A917N7U1_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) A3QAR2_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) Q8EB21_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) A8FZW6_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6IA83_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NZZ0_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZED7_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) B1KHA7_SHEWM B1KPJ4_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918RNN6_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JHQ5_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5HCN7_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6MDJ8_9GAMM W6ME14_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7GFN0_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MZ15_9GAMM A0A317MRL3_9GAMM A0A317MV88_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2L4M3_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M5KT59_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M3TTT1_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8N7Y5_CARH6 C8NAB7_CARH6 C8NCG3_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381EAT6_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) A5EYB2_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380MYL5_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2ADC1_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8XZT5_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4V2PNJ9_9GAMM A0A4R1K420_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928YV23_9GAMM A0A928YUT6_9GAMM A0A928YU32_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FQW0_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0MW62_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Q21DM2_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4L2Z8_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0A9B7_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) A0A519JQJ8_9GAMM Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0M6L8_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XHG8_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A165U5M7_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0U7R2_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C8ZZ92_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939DHX1_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NXJ3_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M1T5_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4ZB40_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9EUY7_9GAMM A0A5P9ESY5_9GAMM A0A5P9EWA0_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3UB47_9GAMM A0A0X3U418_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HMD5_9GAMM A0A143HR30_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RJR4_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9NJH3_9GAMM A0A1X9NH07_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2DXG9_9GAMM A0A3N2DN98_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9QIW0_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VBC9_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X1B3X8_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E1S3_MARPU W0E1U1_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Q3J7B2_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7ULE4_9GAMM A0A1B7UQQ3_9GAMM A0A1B7UL88_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3MT36_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8UC64_9GAMM A0A2K8UJA3_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0GXD6_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) A0A3E0X279_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833IQA7_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8V0X0_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0ISS8_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) A0A930UNJ9_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8TSY7_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SJR2_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NGX2_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DLG6_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) B8GUA5_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3G6Q7_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NXD3_9GAMM A0A2Z2NP48_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZJJ3_9GAMM A0A191ZGH4_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0KZI7_HALNC D0L0I5_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RRH1_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LK32_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1N793_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0HT72_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0G0P8_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V7B4_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085GGZ2_9ENTR A0A085GBY7_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089Q6S8_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) A8AJP2_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941U8V1_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) RUTE_CROS8 A7MK61_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1IY49_9ENTR A0A3N1J7G8_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M910_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2I347_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) RUTE_ECO55 B7L8G0_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140NAG3_ECOBD A0A140NEJ3_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) RUTE_ECOLI NFSB_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) RUTE_ECO27 B7UKM0_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) RUTE_ECO24 A7ZIW1_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) RUTE_ECO57 Q8XBX3_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) RUTE_ECOK1 A0A0H2YWG5_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) RUTE_ECO45 B7MEY9_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) RUTE_ECOL6 A0A0H2V537_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3EFX0_ECO8N A0A0H3EE99_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) RUTE_ECOHS A0A7M3S3C2_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YKM0_9ENTR A0A4P8YUP4_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LDE3_9ENTR A0A5R9LMW3_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A378BKY2_KLEPO A0A378BVX2_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GQX7_KLEPH A0A0H3GL02_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0ANB4_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A0B7GCZ0_KLEVA A0A2V3KSA6_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) A0A248KKJ3_9ENTR Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LG46_9ENTR A0A807LKK0_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LW68_9ENTR A0A071LR40_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3TUY7_9ENTR U3TVP3_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8AU67_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3G5E6_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A0F0VEV5_PLUGE A0A0F0VYA4_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090VU14_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) A9ML52_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4TJU1_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) NFSB_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) B2TTC9_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) RUTE_SHIDS Q32J09_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) RUTE_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) RUTE_SHISS Q3Z4L4_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2BBE3_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0V2E8_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0GUQ9_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5L5T6_9GAMM A0A0U5GLK1_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MQI6_ERWBE D8MU10_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014N2R1_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EDG6_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A3R9AIR3_9GAMM A0A427K658_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4NHI8_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) B2VJE0_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A2V1YNV1_ENTAG A0A379LTP6_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6BB84_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GEU8_PANAM D4GGG1_PANAM D4GFE8_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4VAP4_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095VE67_9GAMM A0A095T8E5_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JEQ8_9GAMM A0A085JEW7_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7T4U3_9GAMM A0A0L7T6J6_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376DJ74_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370R1V8_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097R5S2_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0Z740_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7SKS5_MORMO J7TB42_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198GKG3_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7K0C4_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8W9V6_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SJ56_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5FYJ2_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H4DYE5_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) Q6DAA4_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0L7P2_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5ETI4_9GAMM A0A2N5EKM2_9GAMM A0A2N5EIA9_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085G9Q2_9GAMM A0A085G0I9_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250AWF8_9GAMM A0A250B372_9GAMM A0A250AW08_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2J0U3_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WBV3_9GAMM A0A1X0WHV7_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240C1V1_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7HFI8_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4E0T9_SEROD D4E683_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5TNF6_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YJH3_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3I7T3_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8UPS1_9GAMM A0A4Y8UX51_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) A0A1B1YRF0_9GAMM Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) A0A0F6TPH1_9GAMM Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7R725_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QW10_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850L0M1_9GAMM Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222P2W5_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098G998_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0YXJ2_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4W1Z4_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4H7F7_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KZ98_9GAMM A0A250KZY3_9GAMM A0A250KPI8_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Q605L3_METCA Q608W6_METCA Q605J4_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974VV26_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D5AJZ8_9GAMM A0A8D5AJY1_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) V5C5Q6_9GAMM Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6D676_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GJN6_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A126T3V7_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177N4A5_9GAMM A0A177NQT3_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) F9ZXC2_METMM F9ZZX6_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975MNA7_9GAMM A0A975MQS7_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) A0A942QBC4_METSP Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172UDF3_METSD A0A172U4X8_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0JN62_9GAMM A0A7T0JNT7_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y1T5_9GAMM A0A1S1Y376_9GAMM A0A1S1Y0A7_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8M451_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R6WAQ9_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BLT1_9GAMM A0A5Q0BFW6_9GAMM A0A5Q0BJW5_9GAMM A0A5Q0BHV6_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4BX85_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Q6F997_ACIAD Q6FB12_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2UR77_9GAMM V2URC8_9GAMM V2VT03_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0C650_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KN77_ACICP F0KH80_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FC48_9GAMM A0A2S2FCT9_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N7GY49_9GAMM A0A0N9W3C6_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8ZGD4_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8WZX6_ACIGI N8Y226_ACIGI N8Y9L5_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2U5P0_9GAMM V2VL95_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2LVX6_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6KV44_9GAMM A0A1G6JS60_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2TSP0_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9Z3H8_9GAMM A0A1Z9Z133_9GAMM A0A1Z9YWT3_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7RCF2_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3MV15_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8W193_9GAMM N8W109_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A143G2J3_9GAMM A0A143G493_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5IUX9_9GAMM A0A2T5IV59_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) A0A2P6AUH8_9GAMM A0A2P6ATE5_9GAMM Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345P8R8_9GAMM A0A345P8P0_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4Q7YJD9_9GAMM A0A4Q7YJQ3_9GAMM A0A4Q7YI55_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8QLL3_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UBL4_9GAMM A0A066UPB3_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1T0A900_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7EPA7_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) A0A1T0CHR9_9GAMM A0A1T0CHH0_9GAMM Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2F5V6_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8QN49_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A378QVG6_MOROS A0A378Q8C9_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CLK9_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) A0A1E9VQJ4_9GAMM A0A1E9VVX2_9GAMM Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VJW7_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H666_9GAMM A0A3E0H9F8_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Q4FTK8_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GUZ0_9GAMM A0A1R4GVC0_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) A0A7U6KN21_9GAMM Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5RWT1_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I7Z9V8_9GAMM I7ZIY8_9GAMM I8TEH8_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4V3URJ1_9GAMM A0A4R7PDA1_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TBT7_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A969W7E9_9GAMM A0A970B5H9_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XL38_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081K9S1_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081N8Z8_9GAMM A0A081N8D8_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081NCM6_9GAMM A0A081NEB1_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940ENI2_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AN41_9GAMM A0A1X7AQN6_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Q2SG96_HAHCH Q2SJ76_HAHCH Q2S8C0_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7E4H3_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291P326_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839VIV7_9GAMM A0A839VAI9_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A0X8HHD7_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TQ23_9GAMM A0A2N7TLP0_9GAMM A0A2N7TT01_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7J732_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510X7Y6_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R516_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7PXU8_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0IZT4_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1QF01_9GAMM A0A7M1Q792_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FKL3_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9IQL2_9GAMM A0A5P9INB8_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5EW02_9GAMM A0A7W5EY95_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7Q762_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7ULD7_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I2YVS6_9GAMM A0A1I3DIS2_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YFK0_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2F8W5_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UL18_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1P180_9GAMM A0A1S1NWE2_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DGU8_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HBK3_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2QDS7_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0WDB9_9GAMM A0A4Z0W868_9GAMM A0A4Z0WAS7_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6ST76_9GAMM A0A7R6SU27_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KRM9_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501WER0_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9ET98_9GAMM A0A1A9EXI4_9GAMM A0A1A9EY08_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4EII8_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081G2X4_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H6DPX6_9GAMM A0A1H6DA36_9GAMM A0A1H6C9Y0_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A917ZED0_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W1WX38_9GAMM A0A7W2AD35_9GAMM A0A7W2ACL9_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6PBQ4_9GAMM A0A1N6QFI9_9GAMM A0A1N6TAP3_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8T8L3_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8Q5Y8_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2JWV7_MARM1 F2JU37_MARM1 F2K2X2_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370UB75_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DRT2_9GAMM A0A3E0DH02_9GAMM A0A3E0DIC9_9GAMM A0A3E0DHR3_9GAMM A0A3E0DF37_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934N0X4_9GAMM A0A934MUM9_9GAMM A0A934JUN2_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4QND7_9GAMM A0A0F4QU14_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8T2N3_9GAMM A0A1A8TPS3_9GAMM A0A1A8TQM4_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7E316_9GAMM X7E8A9_9GAMM X7E206_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1GQL3_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WPA8_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1LNT4_9GAMM A0A1R1MHH3_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8C510_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437Q4A2_9GAMM A0A437QE25_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1HCL4_OCELI A0A1T1HDA7_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839IXX3_9GAMM A0A839INR1_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6HJM6_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6GNK5_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3IR50_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7FIU2_9GAMM A0A8J7FPD5_9GAMM A0A8J7FDU7_9GAMM A0A8J7F9E2_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NKN4_9GAMM A0A558NN39_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R815_9GAMM A0A1Y1R3C5_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0IF65_9GAMM A0A1Y0IFC5_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657AKW5_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657AZL7_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657BDA0_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1GX33_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545UFV8_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316FLQ1_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VEK5_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BG20_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3I284_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8Z4U3_9GAMM A0A5C8Z033_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E7S7_9GAMM A0A2T6EAK4_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2V9U0_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VLE2_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7S1G9_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A1B9LPW5_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RE18_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TVU3_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4V1AXV4_9PAST A0A4P7CHK5_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) A3N1K0_ACTP2 A3N1P6_ACTP2 A3MZX3_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) A6VPK3_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KVQ3_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A3S4KX49_AVIVO A0A3S4J8C6_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4R2N049_9PAST A0A4R2N1D1_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4B3B5_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RYX9_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3ASY5_9PAST A0A0A3ASW3_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8RZF2_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2SJS5_9PAST A0A4R2SXL7_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) B8F8C9_GLAP5 B8F3Q2_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) Y1278_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0ATN9_9PAST A0A1T0ASE2_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZLI1_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377J0M4_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1KZY6_9PAST A0A4R1L100_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011P5W8_9PAST A0A011M0S9_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8D4LNK7_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6VBI0_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5P2I1_9PAST A0A0J5S3Z5_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2NCH0_9PAST A0A4R2NBW5_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3DAS0_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Q9CK06_PASMU Q9CMS8_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TQ78_9PAST A0A1V3TMU5_9PAST A0A1V3TSM1_9PAST A0A1V3TJW9_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T8V6_9PAST A0A6H0TBG9_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379C8R3_9PAST A0A379C805_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3J8L1_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4WE49_9PAST A0A3N4VQR9_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0BBX9_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) A0A3A1YAL0_9GAMM Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LKD0_9GAMM A0A2K9LML1_9GAMM A0A2K9LH96_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2UZL0_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6SC58_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1CBF4_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6GFS6_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RBR9_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DV37_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2WSY5_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) A0A1S2BY51_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZYJ0_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2HZY5_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2KBT9_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7QSI2_9GAMM A0A1H7FD05_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) A0A562J297_9GAMM A0A562IZE0_9GAMM A0A562IYJ7_9GAMM A0A562J1E0_9GAMM Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839T339_AZOMA A0A839T257_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WM43_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974NG76_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7KXJ2_9GAMM A0A7V7GSP3_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DBZ8_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B7Z2_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2HR34_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4V3D876_9GAMM A0A4R6USH0_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) Q9HTZ9_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1T7M9_PSEAA A0A0X1T037_PSEAA A0A0X1SZB3_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U3B341_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1Z647_9PSED A0A1H1VMJ6_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) A0A6B3NX62_9PSED Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7EPG6_9PSED A0A7U7EP96_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385Z1H6_9PSED A0A385Z497_9PSED A0A385YXY7_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4W3I2_PSECI A0A3M4VDZ2_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WQ99_9PSED A0A089WN04_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3BWK9_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010SYX0_PSEFL A0A010RYZ2_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AGJ3_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8M9B5_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2EF64_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3DVT5_9PSED A0A1I3F1T1_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G9C6E5_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239FNH9_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0H038_9PSED A0A1H0H831_9PSED A0A1H0K935_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HP53_PSEKB A0A024HKG5_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H2RFK4_9PSED A0A1H2T6D1_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5PE26_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917UY93_9PSED A0A917PR32_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1PPM2_9PSED A0A1H1TAP8_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4XNX1_9PSED A0A0U4VY86_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CSL0_9PSED A0A2I0CTP5_9PSED A0A2I0CT11_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2GYA8_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) Q88K59_PSEPK Q88E78_PSEPK Q88K03_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6AJV9_PSERE S6AIQ0_PSERE S6AK07_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089YIF3_9PSED A0A089YQI4_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LXI0_9PSED A0A078LYJ4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DYL0_9PSED A0A0F0DG89_9PSED A0A0F0DSA2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4V4C0_9PSED A0A1E4UXH8_9PSED A0A1E4UU03_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RT74_9PSED A0A7L5RV36_9PSED A0A7L5RZI4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9TC72_9PSED W9TAE2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) A0A5J6QDW3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6SU24_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5H5A1_9PSED A0A2T5HGC1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2IUS1_9PSED A0A2A2IRG0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2M3Z8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2J647_9PSED N2J3C1_9PSED N2JJG4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KV08_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4N9U5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5DYB3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TPI0_9PSED A0A6C0TT59_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WTZ4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4B3G2_9PSED A0A3N4AJF0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LAS0_9PSED A0A077LMQ0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A105T5Y1_9PSED A0A119A4G8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9CEM4_9PSED A0A5P9CCY9_9PSED A0A5P9C8Q0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UX94_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285NMU4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A3R8U1A4_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Q87Y84_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YP92_9PSED A0A0A1YLI8_9PSED A0A0A1YQ11_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9YYH1_9PSED A0A8H9YYY6_9PSED A0A8H9YXM9_9PSED A0A8H9YW57_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9R096_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) Y3601_STUS1 A4VG99_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XGV7_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4R6U0I7_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) K6H404_9GAMM Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A363UMJ3_9GAMM A0A383XR54_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084ILC0_SALHC A0A084IJX1_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423PFE3_9GAMM A0A423PJL8_9GAMM A0A423PLR7_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PKS2_9GAMM A0A423PMD6_9GAMM A0A423PXV4_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2G131_9GAMM U2ELU1_9GAMM U2FZ98_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5J930_9GAMM A0A3A5J203_9GAMM A0A3A5J6W2_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7JYB6_9GAMM A0A0F7JXQ5_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829YM10_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5Q778_9GAMM A0A1G5PSB3_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4V3H3W6_9GAMM A0A4R8IWV8_9GAMM A0A4V6QBX8_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0P9GMV7_9GAMM A0A0P9CJM9_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1QX85_9GAMM A0A1I1Q3U9_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Q5NHY9_FRATT Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C9F1_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QT85_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7NZ64_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A067A182_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A4I6_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5T061_9GAMM F5SXT0_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YEF1_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7P370_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GUB2_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N986_9GAMM C0N215_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W0T3_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6HHY7_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3TB23_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PUJ6_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251X9J4_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) A0A0M1JFL5_9GAMM Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317C8A1_9GAMM A0A317CLJ9_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A0A6P7B1_9GAMM A0A4E0QMC0_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135I7Y7_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1GJF8_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1Y6KV56_9GAMM A0A1Y6KUX4_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0YZ33_PHODD D0Z376_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5WI17_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1H8P2_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178K3V8_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Q6LJ70_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GEK3_9GAMM A0A1Q9GYW1_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3ELG3_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2T6N1_9VIBR A0A7Z2YDV7_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) Q9KLV4_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LKX5_9VIBR A0A7X4LPL5_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2M8Y2_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X1WAX6_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090TYM0_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099M4W4_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HQU9_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4K518_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975YP99_9VIBR A0A975UBN6_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B4E3_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) Q87FT7_VIBPA Q87H57_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3CHU7_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U2ZK15_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2NQC2_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MLH6_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EMU3_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E905_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PXK3_9GAMM A0A2P1PYS1_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6YNX0_9GAMM A0A1G6USX3_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8G1Y4_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I4Y2Y9_9GAMM A0A1I4VTQ4_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A432M1G7_9GAMM A0A3S0PJN6_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A3S0PCA9_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0YGD1_9GAMM A0A4R0YK50_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7R0N2_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410UII5_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6MPN4_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UHT2_9GAMM A0A369UIH1_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A161J355_9GAMM A0A160MXM3_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L4A4_FRAAD H8L0S4_FRAAD H8L525_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6WV75_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316HZA9_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5ZK54_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5ENM8_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1RMY9_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4S3KPH9_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) A0A099CVP9_9GAMM Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4VS19_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I3YU96_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8JLL1_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7X0DHT7_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7ILC6_9GAMM A0A1M7GJN7_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QII8_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6YV33_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8KJX8_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MJ48_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917CU91_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091ASZ3_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J7VSV0_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5TT39_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XAX0_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562LER7_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N535_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5TVE8_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853J842_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) A0A925N5M5_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1AV39_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562BXE6_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3W5Q3_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0UX63_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DQU0_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1RMM2_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BP23_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2FFU1_LYSAN A0A0S2F5H8_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0F539_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918SZI2_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0EIY0_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0EW28_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0M3V6_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WZ59_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DC90_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8Z4N0_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V5C0_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9T7D3_9GAMM A0A2U9T907_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J8H8_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3U0X8_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8SMQ9_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2HXZ7_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1Q0D2_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8V8F0_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A974Y141_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) A0A973YRY0_LYSSP Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0RXJ1_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YUV3_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4EWM6_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7PS13_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9EKW1_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZPJ0_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4QIX2_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HNL3_9GAMM A0A411HQQ9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8GNX8_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JUU0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CSP2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A941AS41_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940M3U7_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H1C8J8_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8F1T7_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7UN16_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3Z5P3_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WQ33_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921NZ43_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4V2HEK8_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J7X0Y9_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0CW24_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0DP98_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0BTS3_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) Y482_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0R0AR74_9GAMM A0A0R0A757_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RIN2_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SRT1_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4V2V1N4_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4XMF7_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZSU3_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4UYH6_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A918Z2J0_9GAMM A0A919DCR5_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) A0A4Q6CD57_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9EBI0_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2UB12_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Y3605_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Y4267_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927Q7E7_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZIY9_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919F7X8_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JS76_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VG44_9GAMM E1VM00_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EIB8_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YDX7_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) A0A1H6KQP4_9GAMM Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) A5CW09_VESOH Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2L8V7_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) A0A1T2KVA0_9GAMM Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) A0A0P0USN7_9GAMM endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370DNW6_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) A0A483AVM8_9GAMM Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6DX11_HYDTE A0A2Z6DXR7_HYDTE A0A2Z6E098_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7EU77_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KVB6_9PROT A0A2S5KRY7_9PROT A0A2S5KWS1_9PROT A0A2S5KVF0_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R6AAQ9_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4Q6B8R1_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GS89_9PROT A0A5R9GQW2_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267)-
Rhodothermota (0/8, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DD57_9BACT A0A1V0DHA4_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MKG9_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259U1Y3_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271J426_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Q2S092_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8CZB9_9BACT A0A2A8CZ66_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024)-
Spirochaetota (0/60, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) A0A4R9GQ82_9LEPT Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T7XM84_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6PP21_9SPIO A0A1N6N6C7_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QN82_9SPIO A0A5C1QU60_9SPIO A0A5C1QMQ4_9SPIO A0A5C1QPM1_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WF21_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841RCD6_9SPIO A0A841RFW3_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GEF6_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1Q976_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) A0A1H9D044_9SPIR Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) Treponema peruense (UP000595224) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) Treponema rectale (UP000578697) Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) S3L9Q4_9SPIR spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830)-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 19 weak hits)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) I4BTV1_ACEMN Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) A0A9Q7AGR2_9BACT Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) A0A4R8M4J1_9BACT Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) D5ECZ7_AMICL D5ED73_AMICL Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) D4M845_9BACT Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) A0A3P1Y5B1_9BACT Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) D2Z557_9BACT Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) H0UJC6_9BACT Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) E3CY19_9BACT E3CZB3_9BACT Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) A0A010YE27_9BACT Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) A0A1B2I9B3_9BACT A0A1B2I708_9BACT Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4GGE0_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) A0A073IT16_9BACT Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) D1B8L6_THEAS D1B848_THEAS Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) G7V8Y8_THELD-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (0/143, 0 hit, 111 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2HUF2_9BACT A0A0D2J6M3_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) B8FLV6_DESAL B8FBF0_DESAL B8FHT9_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5AZN9_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) A0A2S8K818_9BACT A0A2S8K7W3_9BACT Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562S834_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) C0QL58_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401FY03_9BACT A0A401FUF2_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) A0A975B6A1_9BACT Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975BVA2_9BACT A0A975GW81_9BACT A0A975GKL3_9BACT A0A975BME7_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5BJP1_9BACT A0A1G5F6F9_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0C937_9BACT A0A7W0HLJ9_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YHC9_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) A8ZYZ9_DESOH A9A0J2_DESOH A8ZUR1_DESOH Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) A0A942LN98_9BACT Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T6AR95_9BACT A0A7T5VEW2_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GKG4_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U3YMR9_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) A0A0A2HYU6_9BACT A0A0A2HUQ8_9BACT Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5JLG0_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z6M6_DESAT D6Z449_DESAT Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A444IS08_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U0ZTN6_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Q6AJP5_DESPS Q6AQB6_DESPS Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4CAJ9_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) A0A2T5CEM9_9BACT Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6EV28_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SPD5_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) A0A194AL73_9BACT Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) A0A7K3NM61_9BACT Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) A0A2Z6AUZ1_9BACT Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BQ60_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) A0A1Y4CYH7_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7VIJ4_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7X8X5_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A239BNU8_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) C6C012_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2G9E1_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Q72CR3_DESVH Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SNI1_9BACT A0A388SP01_9BACT Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Q30YC5_OLEA2 Q317K9_OLEA2 Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KMG1_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5N0Q6_9BACT A0A1J5MW14_9BACT A0A1J5MUC7_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WKW4_PSEP2 M1WMI4_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8F9E9_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6N3S3_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9M6M8_9BACT A0A6L9M323_9BACT A0A6L9LUH5_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7QDE4_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550JAV3_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1K1C0_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M4D9K0_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B833_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G6WW55_9BACT A0A1G7CE97_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) A1ANY8_PELPD A1AM37_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0Y855_9BACT A0A1X0Y2E0_9BACT A0A1X0Y2E3_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GF31_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Q3A2W9_SYNC1 Q3A775_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562VNS6_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Q39RB4_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5BF32_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WVY6_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WUE9_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) A0A7Y7NQD3_9BACT Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9XLH3_9BACT A0A5A9X546_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) B3E6T2_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) A0A942F0U4_UNCSY A0A942ESE4_UNCSY A0A942IMP4_UNCSY A0A942EVF9_UNCSY Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Q2LWX0_SYNAS Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7UH39_9BACT A0A1H7WG59_9BACT A0A1H7YVL7_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1XMM9_9BACT A0A1W1XGH3_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4V1ERC9_9BACT A0A4P8L892_9BACT Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6FRD5_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1UMK9_9BACT A0A3N1UJG4_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4UHX8_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) A0A075WTC1_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WRL0_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179)-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765)-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) I4EGC5_9BACT Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C882_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) A0A5D0RU71_9BACT A0A5D0RXR0_9BACT Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) A7HJ45_FERNB Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) A0A0X1KQU0_9THEM Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) A8F5F3_PSELT Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) F7YUT2_9THEM Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) Q9WYL7_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (0/68, 0 hit, 83 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4WWB3_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) A0A139SQ71_9BACT Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8E0I6_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9XMB4_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290QKT6_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DVQ7_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) A0A426CDU3_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0J6M3_9BACT W0J4E4_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178IGH6_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6CM67_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) B1ZXV3_OPITP B1ZYI6_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QQ03_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3DJ87_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HA57_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5EKL8_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZLT9_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2M1P1_9BACT A0A6B2LZM7_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1E8K1_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927IHS1_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934VR48_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1B136_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4CYI2_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6CXN0_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) A0A0P0FZV3_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3YW53_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) A0A2T6CPV8_9BACT A0A2T6DKW0_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4P6PLT8_9BACT A0A4P6PFD5_9BACT A0A4P6PGI2_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1S299_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XJ32_PEDPL B9XAH0_PEDPL B9XFR8_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JK21_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) B2UPR8_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7U5P1_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6SJA5_9BACT A0A1M6CUH0_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512M897_9BACT A0A512M821_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840VG53_9BACT A0A840V5L3_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934VFN8_9BACT A0A934VAN0_9BACT A0A934R8R8_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975IYU2_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RFC3_9BACT A0A858RHA8_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934S6G4_9BACT A0A934S135_9BACT A0A934S5Z5_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934R1D4_9BACT A0A934R0X3_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GEF1_9BACT A0A851GI36_9BACT A0A851GNY0_9BACT A0A851GE17_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7MDU3_9BACT A0A8J7MCY5_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KI59_9BACT A0A5R8KFH6_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W7YLA9_9BACT A0A7W7YML2_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W8DM64_9BACT A0A7W7YFI1_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934RU88_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918TJ07_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6JZL6_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3L6A9_9BACT A0A7T7F001_9BACT A0A6B3LCP1_9BACT A0A6B3L3T2_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4Q2Y3Y3_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934RLV9_9BACT A0A934RLB9_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) A0A177REE5_9BACT Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2G6W3_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) A0A925Y1S7_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473) A0A257M0C8_9BACT-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769)-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0DKV1_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799)-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087)-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 18 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) A4H4B0_LEIBR Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) A4HSI8_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) Q4QJD6_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) A0A0M9G278_LEPPY Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) W6KVH7_9TRYP Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) W6LFP7_9TRYP Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A3R7M8G7_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) A0A061IXS5_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) F9W935_TRYCI Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Q4DCW9_TRYCC Q4D8D9_TRYCC Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) V5BAS5_TRYCR Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) K2NMK8_TRYCR Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Q57XU3_TRYB2 Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) A0A422QBS1_9TRYP Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) A0A1X0NKR5_9TRYP Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) A0A6A5BVS3_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) D2VQ76_NAEGR Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743)-
Fungi (0/1127, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A163L885_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5FWA9_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) Penicillium freii (UP000055045) Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) Letharia lupina (UP000593566) Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) Uncinula necator (UP000030854) Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) Botrytis porri (UP000297280) Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9CG96_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A161VQ32_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2WLN0_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) Fusarium poae (UP000091967) Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) Fusarium solani (UP000736672) Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P4XVU2_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) A0A9W8Z2Z0_9PEZI Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) Valsa malicola (UP000283895) Valsa sordida (UP000284375) Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XB70_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P9A5H9_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0YMZ6_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) Candida verbasci (UP001152885) Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) Eeniella nana (UP000662931) Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) [Candida] californica (UP000697127) [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4S8LU55_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7UP11_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) Mycena venus (UP000620124) Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) Suillus placidus (UP000714275) Suillus plorans (UP000719766) Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) Tilletia indica (UP000077521) Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397GBC3_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) Absidia repens (UP000193560) Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P6Y3P4_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) Smittium simulii (UP000245383) Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241)-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J5XKM6_DIALT A0A8J5X7U6_DIALT A0A8J5X6D5_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460)-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560) A0A0L0FSY0_9EUKA-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) A0A9Q0LHZ4_9EUKA Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807)-
Metazoa (0/992, 0 hit, 403 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) C3Y0Q6_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) A0A4W3HIE2_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) A0A8T2P2N4_9TELE Albula goreensis (UP000829720) Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1FCF0_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3PID9_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1HFI1_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665V8R8_ECHNA A0A665V851_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3EXD2_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8C4E0C5_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8WQZ1_GYMAC A0A6P8VHI1_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2P7D6_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) A0A6I9NJU9_9TELE Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8C9YX45_SANLU A0A8C9YX35_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484CGZ1_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5DSJ3_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0I6I6_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2BTG3_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) A0A674N4M3_TAKRU H2UV54_TAKRU A0A674MS84_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) H3DFW3_TETNG Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) A0A3B3I544_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) A0A672FYE4_SALFA A0A672FVZ9_SALFA Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) A0A3B1IUY5_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6BMX2_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2WBS2_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4DXR4_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3SGU9_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J6A6T7_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5LWR0_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) A0A0P7XFQ0_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5LCM1_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A673W021_SALTR A0A673VN83_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U0Q8D1_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) A0A8X7XEV3_POLSE Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5QY61_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) F7BBN5_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) Q66KT6_XENLA A0A8J1KN59_XENLA A0A1L8G7Q2_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8QEJ7_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151NM03_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A1U7SH75_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) A0A7L4A9M5_9AVES Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) A0A091P7U2_HALAL Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) A0A091LM36_CATAU Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) A0A7L2HM57_SAGSE Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) A0A7K4Z278_BUCAB Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) A0A7K9D6V8_9AVES Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091I4X7_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) A0A7L3NQ92_9AVES Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) A0A7K5GKJ1_9AVES Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) A0A7K6Y9S6_ALCTO Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) A0A7K4SY14_9CHAR Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) A0A7L3CRI0_PLUSO Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7F002_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) A0A7L1KW21_HIMHI Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) A0A7K5YNB9_9AVES Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) A0A7L3AZW8_9AVES Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) A0A7L1XIX4_9AVES Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) A0A091K9V4_COLST Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0MTL1_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4JL47_PATFA A0A1V4JL60_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) A0A851YJD2_9AVES Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) A0A7L2VSP6_9AVES Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) A0A7K9U7G8_9AVES Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) A0A7L4CSD4_9AVES Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) A0A7K9ET59_BARMA Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) A0A850XY23_PIACA Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) A0A7L4JZ07_9AVES Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) A0A091G6B1_9AVES Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) A0A7K4J1S2_GEOCA Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) A0A091T8E8_PHALP Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) A0A7L0G3X8_HERCA Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) A0A7K9SE36_9AVES Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) R0KGC0_ANAPL Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) U3IQZ5_ANAPP A0A493TDA0_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9VK29_9AVES A0A8B9VKD1_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7KN87_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3BA41_CAIMO A0A8C3BCU7_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9BVB6_9AVES A0A8B9I5C7_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9DB81_ANSCY A0A8B9DCM5_ANSCY A0A8B9IFT1_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3CVJ2_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) A0A7K9VPR4_ANSSE Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) A0A851P044_9GALL Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) A0A7L0WYP1_ALELA Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) A0A7K9YR67_9GALL Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) G1NJ44_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3LV94_CHRPC A0A8C3M2X0_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) A0A8V0XMD9_CHICK A0A8V0XSD4_CHICK A0A8V0XI76_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) A0A669P4G4_PHACC Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) A0A7L2AWL7_9GRUI Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) A0A7K9XLH0_9GRUI Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) A0A7L3G030_9GRUI Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) A0A091W310_OPIHO Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) A0A091NDG1_9PASS Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) A0A7L1B7I6_GYMTI Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) A0A7L1LSC8_BOMGA Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) A0A7K5MWZ6_CARCD Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) A0A852CY67_PASAF Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) A0A7L1WUK5_9PASS Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) A0A851RRX8_CERFA Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) A0A7K7Y8W7_THRLU Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6QBX0_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) A0A7K9MYJ2_9CORV Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) A0A7K6P990_9CORV Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) A0A7K8FTP0_9CORV Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) A0A7K7BUC2_APHCE Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) A0A7K8B3P7_9CORV Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) A0A851X402_CORMO Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) A0A7L1P6W0_ORIOR Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) A0A7K9ZDA9_9CORV Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) A0A7K5PDE0_9CORV Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) A0A7K6II23_9CORV Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) A0A850UQ48_9CORV Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) A0A7K9QYV9_IRECY Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) A0A851EA43_9CORV Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) A0A7K8GYE2_ORTSP Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) A0A7K8HQX3_9CORV Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) A0A7K6G1R7_9CORV Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) A0A7K8CZD6_9CORV Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) A0A7K6LLU9_9CORV Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) A0A7K8BSS2_9CORV Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) A0A7K5VCF0_9CORV Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) A0A7K5L0L0_VIRAL Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) A0A7K5UG15_CEPOR Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) A0A7L0ZHL0_9PASS Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) A0A851N2Y9_9DEND Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) A0A7L3P838_9DEND Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) A0A851UCX1_9PASS Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) A0A7L1DIS3_9PASS Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) A0A7L0N2A0_9PASS Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) A0A7K9A3S5_9PASS Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) A0A7K5AYJ1_9FURN Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) A0A7K8WEQ2_9FURN Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) A0A7K7X497_9PASS Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) A0A7K6D1N2_9PASS Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) A0A7K6I9U0_9PASS Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) A0A8C5T1N8_9PASS Malurus elegans (UP000564407) A0A7K6G7X3_9PASS Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6EX93_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3HV31_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0AA97MRD4_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5IEM4_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) A0A851V590_9PASS Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) U3KCG4_FICAL Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) A0A7L1EIR2_OENON Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) A0A7K6V5A8_9PASS Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) A0A7L2DXA4_ANTMN Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0UWL8_CYACU A0A8C0ZE48_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) A0A7K7Q5Y9_POEAT Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) A0A7K9KC23_9PASE Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) Vidua macroura (UP000656497) Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) A0A851ZW89_CALOR Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) A0A852FJU0_PEUTA Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) A0A7K5SYR1_9FRIN Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) A0A7L2EVL4_QUIME Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) A0A7K7ZBR5_9PASE Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) A0A7K5BLI7_MOTAL Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) A0A7L0VGP5_9PASE Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) A0A7K6Y226_9PASE Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) A0A7K6K5K2_9PASE Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) A0A7L3A3B4_9PASE Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) A0A7L3KAS6_9PASS Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) A0A7L2RJ49_9PASS Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) A0A7L3ERW5_9PASS Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) A0A851BDU2_PICGY Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0HUD3_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A6J2HQJ3_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) A0A851FT71_PITSO Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) A0A7K6BUK8_PTIVI Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) A0A7K4XJC0_REGSA Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) A0A7K9L4D8_9PASS Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) A0A7L1YAY8_9PASS Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) A0A7K8IQX1_9PASS Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) A0A7K9WD78_9PASS Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) A0A7L1V935_SITEU Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) A0A850Y114_AEGCA Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) A0A7L1R0X7_9PASS Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0KPI8_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) A0A7L1ZVA3_LEILU Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) A0A7L1RMG8_9PASS Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) A0A7L2MPG1_9PASS Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) A0A7L2P1D6_PYCJO Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) A0A7K5WAH4_9SYLV Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) A0A7L0KMF3_9SYLV Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) A0A7K4UBK5_9SYLV Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) A0A7K7E034_9SYLV Sylvia borin (UP000538515) A0A7L1FGK9_SYLBO Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) A0A8C3RDU1_9PASS Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) A0A7L2XJT4_9PASS Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) A0A7L1C490_9PASS Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) A0A7L2QZ82_9PASS Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) A0A7L4IUB1_9PASS Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) A0A852MGT1_9PASS Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) A0A7K9S395_9PASS Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2L5R2_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) A0A8D2QQ63_ZOSLA Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) A0A6I9HN70_GEOFO Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) A0A7K7RPH1_9PASS Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) A0A7L2DBK5_CATFU Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3USC0_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) A0A7K5JMJ5_9TYRA Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) A0A7K5ZM88_ONYCO Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) A0A7K5CP13_9TYRA Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) A0A7K7TIP5_9TYRA Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) A0A7K4W7P5_9TYRA Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) A0A7L0XBP5_TYRSA Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) A0A091JRU6_EGRGA Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) A0A091T2Q0_PELCR Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1G8A4_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9C8V3_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) A0A7K8XA30_9PICI Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) A0A7L2I5P6_9PICI Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) A0A7L3YYQ5_FREGA Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) A0A7L3XQ73_9AVES Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) A0A093IFE1_FULGA Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3BH94_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) A0A851XUK5_EOLRO Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) A0A7K5F3W3_PROAR Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) A0A0Q3US12_AMAAE Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) A0A8B9GFX8_9PSIT Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) A0A7L0MK12_9PSIT Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) A0A672V3N0_STRHB Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) A0A087R645_APTFO Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) A0A8J4PA86_APTPA Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) A0A8J4KG33_EUDCH Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) A0A850W2S9_FREMA Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) A0A851AHY0_SULDA Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) A0A7L0EAM7_TROML Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) A0A7L1MVE8_RHICY Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) A0A7K6AHC2_UPUEP Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) A0A8B7JQ33_9AVES Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) A0A7K9BID5_DRONO Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4L512_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) A0A7K7WMA0_9AVES Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) A0A7K7AN16_9AVES Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) A0A099ZJU7_TINGU Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3TE26_CHESE A0A8C3SC16_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3HTD3_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674I819_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D4AX50_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9EP56_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) K7GHH0_PELSI Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8VN32_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) H2ZTZ5_LATCH Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0ECY3_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2LWZ6_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q0Y5E3_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0UU33_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) H9GBT3_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) A0A6P9BU88_PANGU Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9YMX1_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1TTN7_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670Z9W9_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C6VAT8_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5SLV6_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) A0A9F2QTT2_PYTBI Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0WXA8_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3G2X9_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6GDW8_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9LJF8_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) IYD1_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) IYD1_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) Marmota monax (UP000335636) Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9P878_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A1U7TDM8_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3HAE3_BISBB A0A6P3HI97_BISBB A0A6P3H706_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5CBL1_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2CV57_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8HQP2_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8B9WRV9_BOSMU A0A8B9WUQ2_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) A0A3Q1LTI9_BOVIN A0A3S5ZPC4_BOVIN A0A3Q1M368_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452G9S6_CAPHI A0A452G9L2_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) W5NY96_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5J5MJB9_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0X450_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6CRP3_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) IYD1_PIG A0A287BQ51_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3YAC8_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3H002_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) A0A5N4DWU8_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) S9WYP1_CAMFR Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6J3ARK4_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9KZB1_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3W7E9_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7NF98_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5KFR3_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P3Q8X2_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8K9R7_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7R1J8_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A6J2LHY9_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7NPQ6_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) G1PBC7_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J7WVD9_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J7YME4_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S2Z9S2_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) Equus caballus (UP000002281) Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) G3VRG0_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5KAE7_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) A0A6I8NQA9_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913WQH0_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) A0A7R9PT96_9ACAR A0A7R9KUH4_9ACAR A0A7R9KY90_9ACAR Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9QJR8_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) A0A443SN79_9ACAR Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) Daphnia magna (UP000076858) Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) A0A3R7PNN2_PENVA Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) A0A8J5MWW7_HOMAM Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) A0A8J4XUB0_CHIOP Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) A0A8B7NXX9_HYAAZ Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2P0Y5_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) A0A9P0KXY5_ACAOB Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653BF06_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9P0DFX0_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) A0A9N9TIB8_PHYSR Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9XI22_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9N9MHE0_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834IT55_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2Y4P4_SITOR A0A6J2Y6T1_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) U4UEI0_DENPD Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) A0A9P0ASV7_BRAAE Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) A0A482VIP6_ASBVE Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) A0A139WKF8_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) A0A8K0C6P5_9COLE Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) Apis mellifera (UP000005203) Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) E2AVW2_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Atta colombica (UP000078540) Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1Q1U4_9HYME A0A6J1Q3W5_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) A0A8R1WG71_BOMMO Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835G2P4_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) A0A9P0HUD5_SPOLI Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) A0A9J7ISS4_SPOLT Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) A0A2A4JJG2_HELVI Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) A0A9P0BHR7_CHRIL Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) A0A7E5VFQ3_TRINI Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) A0A8J2R4Y9_9NEOP Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212F7F3_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8IN11_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) A0A6J1NIZ5_BICAN Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) A0A8S4S8A2_9NEOP Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) A0A0N0PCT3_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A194Q2F6_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3XQR3_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0SVV0_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) A0A821Q127_9NEOP Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) A0A6J1X256_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482WX06_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) A0A6H5GFX2_9HEMI A0A6H5GEH1_9HEMI Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) A0A8S9WWJ5_APOLU Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) T1IGG2_RHOPR Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) A0A9P0GXP3_NEZVI Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) A0A9P0AD75_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) Aphis glycines (UP000475862) Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0VY32_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) A0A6J1SX86_FRAOC A0A6J1SRP0_FRAOC A0A9C6XCK4_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P8ZJH8_THRPL A0A6P8YFV2_THRPL A0A6P8YEP6_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7RFY6_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) A0A6L2PUG4_COPFO Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067QI15_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2K7J6_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3NW34_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) A0A0B2V1X9_TOXCA Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) Brugia timori (UP000280834) Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) A0A090KXG5_STRRB Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) A0A0K0EX58_STRVS Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) A0A811L2Y4_9BILA Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) A0A1I7RMA9_BURXY Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7XNV7_9BILA A0A6V7WZE4_9BILA A0A6V7XLE4_9BILA A0A6V7X147_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) A0A915NM05_9BILA Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914LWF5_MELIC A0A914KN87_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) Adineta steineri (UP000663832) Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8VDP6_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8S4PGV8_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A267G439_9PLAT A0A267DN25_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409)-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693)-
Sar (0/135, 0 hit, 108 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Q7R740_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Babesia ovata (UP000236319) Babesia ovis (UP001057455) Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4EQ18_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1G8S7_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9CQ70_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A812NIC4_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812TPE2_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812UH04_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812Y925_9DINO A0A812Y0D2_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J1YUR1_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GQJ3_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8CH16_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) D8M2M4_BLAHO D8M012_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) A0A196SB98_BLAHN A0A196SGH5_BLAHN A0A196SN16_BLAHN A0A196S9U6_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7FSW6_9STRA A0A1E7EVJ2_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3L928_9STRA A0A9K3PVG4_9STRA A0A9K3L3H1_9STRA A0A9K3PLS4_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448ZDJ0_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5JWV3_FISSO A0A1Z5K2Z5_FISSO A0A1Z5KFI1_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8DGY4_9STRA A0A9N8DNF6_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7G2Z3_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0RUK5_THAOC K0RB43_THAOC K0R7T9_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8CC54_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7FW35_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) Triparma strigata (UP001165085) Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9DF56_9STRA A0A4D9D236_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7U623_9STRA W7U3M3_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) K8YUW0_NANGC PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D8LMQ3_ECTSI D7FT60_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5KIJ8_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835Z5B9_9STRA A0A835Z3C4_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A8J2SEC5_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024GL26_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976FHC1_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4BXH7_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662XAZ5_9STRA A0A662X477_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6V905_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5ISC1_9STRA A0A8J5MHW1_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1WXK6_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329SJL4_9STRA A0A329S2G4_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3XAN9_9STRA A0A6A3XCY3_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W6XA47_9STRA A0A9W6YEI3_9STRA A0A9W6XHA9_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833RQ03_PHYIN A0A833SXD6_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0NC18_PHYIT D0NC21_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A3R7NF45_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) A0A225VC66_9STRA A0A225V3Q0_9STRA Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8BYF1_PHYNI A0A0W8BYC4_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4WXD4_9STRA A0A2P4YJH6_9STRA A0A2P4YJB8_9STRA A0A2P4WXE9_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2PRC7_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W2YM79_PHYPR W2YLY2_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9EGF9_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1VGS7_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3GH54_PHYRM H3GH55_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A3KVE5_9STRA A0A6A3L914_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4ZUJ1_PHYSP G4ZUJ0_PHYSP G4ZUP3_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1AIG2_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3WSQ4_GLOUD K3WSR0_GLOUD K3WSQ3_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6YFF2_9STRA A0A5D6YAN6_9STRA A0A5D6YD83_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1FT79_PYTOL A0A8K1FQD7_PYTOL A0A8K1CTI1_PYTOL A0A8K1CVC8_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9ZJF0_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0XIZ5_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A418BA01_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485L4K4_9STRA A0A485KNW3_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0QET8_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067CPR3_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1W0A5S9_9STRA A0A1V9ZCH9_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (0/260, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9P9Z7Q5_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) Oryza nivara (UP000006591) Oryza punctata (UP000026962) Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) Triticum urartu (UP000015106) PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) Setaria viridis (UP000298652) Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) Coffea canephora (UP000295252) Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) Glycine soja (UP000289340) Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) Populus deltoides (UP000807159) Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) Salix dunnii (UP000657918) Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) Salix purpurea (UP001151532) Salix viminalis (UP001151529) Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) Prunus avium (UP000515124) Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) Prunus persica (UP000006882) Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) Malus domestica (UP000290289) Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) Brassica carinata (UP000886595) Brassica cretica (UP000720423) Brassica napus (UP000028999) Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) Gossypium australe (UP000325315) Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463)