Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_01205 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9DEH1_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S380_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L625_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/43, 0 hit, 30 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q206_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0AAJ4_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star Y1648_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZSF8_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star A8A9L9_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SS39_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star A3DLM0_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U1E5_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star A2BJA7_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RUT9_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EEG4_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A1L1_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IH12_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B4E7_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LKV0_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7KT30_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YFR3_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C0L7_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star Y2899_SACS2 Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B5S9_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star Y1252_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) UniProtKB Star A0A550D2H5_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star Y2383_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5Z633_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star A1RWM4_THEPD Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FGY2_9CREN Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8M8Q1_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star Y1111_PYRAE Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RKJ1_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QRA6_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/239, 0 hit, 116 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star Y1521_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RH24_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BCX3_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KQH7_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3RWS7_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7ICE9_9EURY Diaforarchaea group Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5WCL7_9EURY DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5ID13_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7TKL7_9EURY Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TCJ8_9EURY Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9TAD5_METII unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma environmental samples Ferroplasma sp. Type II (UP000018013) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star Y1105_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A110A2P0_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) UniProtKB Star A0A315XKC1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SKI8_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) UniProtKB Star A0A328SJK8_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328SFM3_9EURY Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328PA95_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GXJ5_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BCE5_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DSU9_9EURY Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GFL7_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star Q8TWT2_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6H929_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9TAK4_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star Q5V4P3_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FMM7_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CYH8_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EWM1_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JEB4_9EURY unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SNC1_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Natronomonas sp. F16-60 (UP000319894) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A166S0B5_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PF45_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0ST76_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1A9Z0_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZME8_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8YV41_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0TFP3_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0LVM7_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0MAH7_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0MGR6_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MCM9_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TFS1_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TKR7_9EURY Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3IQC3_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6AUW7_9EURY unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498GGU3_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GV68_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NPY5_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0CTL6_9EURY unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2NIS4_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5MY81_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6SSM0_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6Q3B5_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8AXQ4_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238XM42_HALVU unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T980_9EURY Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VH91_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LFD3_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0MQ22_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0N0Y1_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D7B9_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JLA8_9EURY unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6XRV2_9EURY Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CQ75_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RT76_HALTV unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KQK0_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IDS0_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HQR9_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PQN3_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6NZ94_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AR62_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3STH5_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) UniProtKB Star A0A5D5ALV1_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZSC1_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JLU0_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AKM1_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0JZE3_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202EE16_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9XMM8_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9VMU0_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VGS8_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VET4_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TLV1_9EURY Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4W8S1_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SS36_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CVJ2_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3J7N8_9EURY Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P3W7_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062V954_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star Q12YL9_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E9W1_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5EBR5_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DMF4_METTI unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0QQE6_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KYY4_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star Y1614_METAC unclassified Methanosarcina Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NVF2_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) UniProtKB Star A0A482R0P7_9EURY Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WM00_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BTN0_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star Y1536_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LKM3_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star Y1890_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star C6A047_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) UniProtKB Star A0A133UDS2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) UniProtKB Star A0A133UT35_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) UniProtKB Star A0A656YXB8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A656YVI3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A656YYA3_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) UniProtKB Star A0A133V3J1_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) UniProtKB Star A0A133VBT0_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) UniProtKB Star A0A133VG96_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) UniProtKB Star A0A133VGH2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) UniProtKB Star A0A133VRU7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038) UniProtKB Star A0A133VT28_9EURY

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/23, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VBL1_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) UniProtKB Star A0A557SRF3_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z0I2_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LD06_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N355_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) UniProtKB Star V4YE30_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8SP69_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2S8SXL6_9BACT

-

Acidobacteria (0/30, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) UniProtKB Star A0A5M8SEI4_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6BP71_9BACT Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star Q1INK6_KORVE Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) UniProtKB Star A0A495BTP7_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8NVS0_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9E8V6_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7L003_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8V6D3_TERSS Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6WX45_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LFF7_CHLTF Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) UniProtKB Star Q01WP7_SOLUE Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) UniProtKB Star A0A062XUZ4_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (0/1560, 0 hit, 1025 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7DWE0_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) UniProtKB Star R4Z4L0_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5F9X7_9ACTN Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star A0LQY7_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3V3B0_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GIH0_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) UniProtKB Star A0A368VUK4_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6Y4U4_THEBD Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) UniProtKB Star K9F3P8_9ACTO UniProtKB Star K9EDU0_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) UniProtKB Star A0A430JSZ0_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A3S0IFK8_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) UniProtKB Star U1PWH4_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9EV92_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A1G7A718_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0TVU6_9ACTO Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1V3Z8_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A3P1V6C2_9ACTO Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6G8C4_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) UniProtKB Star G9PHC8_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4SME1_9ACTO Actinomyces liubingyangii (UP000186785) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) UniProtKB Star J0XB89_9ACTO Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9RP91_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A1G9S5Y3_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4SEP8_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A3S4TB46_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) UniProtKB Star A0A418UVL0_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A418URK1_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1PIL9_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) UniProtKB Star A0A095WUZ4_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) UniProtKB Star A0A095Y127_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) UniProtKB Star F9PKU5_9ACTO UniProtKB Star F9PKL0_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) UniProtKB Star F9ECG6_9ACTO UniProtKB Star F9ECL8_9ACTO Actinomyces tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) UniProtKB Star C0W547_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) UniProtKB Star S2W5J2_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6UX41_9ACTO Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1K980_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A2V1KA44_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9UZ85_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) UniProtKB Star D7BLS4_ARCHD unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) UniProtKB Star A0A095X6K5_9ACTO Boudabousia Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5Q2B4_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8WU41_9ACTO unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9G914_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6UQB4_9ACTO Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) UniProtKB Star D6ZGE4_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) UniProtKB Star E0QTI9_9ACTO Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) UniProtKB Star N6WAV1_9ACTO Schaalia georgiae (UP000276858) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8QYH4_9ACTO Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2EQB8_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1KKK6_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4VA53_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A3S5EW28_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) UniProtKB Star W1TNB5_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0GY38_9ACTN Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8XVW8_9ACTN Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) UniProtKB Star A0A261F1R2_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) UniProtKB Star A0A086ZQJ4_9BIFI UniProtKB Star A0A086ZPF6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2MZV9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) UniProtKB Star A0A086ZXQ6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2MQT5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) UniProtKB Star A0A087AH12_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) UniProtKB Star D2QAY6_BIFDB Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) UniProtKB Star A0A261GAF6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) UniProtKB Star Q8G644_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) UniProtKB Star A0A087BE72_9BIFI Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) UniProtKB Star A0A087BIF6_9BIFI UniProtKB Star A0A087BL07_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9H826_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) UniProtKB Star A0A087ASN0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium saguini DSM 23967 (UP000029066) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) UniProtKB Star A0A430FUT5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) UniProtKB Star A0A087DFX4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1GGT1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5E0C6_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) UniProtKB Star A0A261ES84_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star C7QJD0_CATAD Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) UniProtKB Star U2T1L7_9ACTN Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) UniProtKB Star A0A124EGN1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A117J3Q7_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) UniProtKB Star E1QYB4_OLSUV Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6IH90_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1G6MP71_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1G6KRV8_9ACTN unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4JYE8_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) UniProtKB Star G5F2W1_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) UniProtKB Star G1WJV2_9ACTN environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) UniProtKB Star R7D7A6_9ACTN unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) UniProtKB Star A0A5K1IIY4_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4I0F1_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4DZH8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4DHT0_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2F7C1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4S2F133_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium 68-1-3 (UP000031121) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8B9Q4_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1RH11_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3U0G5_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) UniProtKB Star A0A369L8Y5_9ACTN unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) UniProtKB Star A0A437UVD8_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) UniProtKB Star A0A369P7G9_9ACTN Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) UniProtKB Star R7CHI9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star R7CEA4_9ACTN Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) UniProtKB Star C8WJT1_EGGLE environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) UniProtKB Star F7UYJ0_EEGSY Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6NUL1_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2UC64_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) UniProtKB Star A0A423UHP7_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) UniProtKB Star C7N880_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5UT55_9CORY Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) UniProtKB Star Q6NIW9_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) UniProtKB Star A0A097IF20_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) UniProtKB Star L1MHY1_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CS15_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) UniProtKB Star M1NRD5_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) UniProtKB Star S5TID6_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) UniProtKB Star E0DFV5_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) UniProtKB Star K0YDD6_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1T9P1_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1T6M6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0FVU2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. YIM 101343 (UP000274907) UniProtKB Star A0A430I1G7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NVN1_9CORY Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia maris (UP000076732) UniProtKB Star A0A166P3G2_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) UniProtKB Star L7KM27_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star D0LCW1_GORB4 Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) UniProtKB Star L7L889_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8JTQ0_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) UniProtKB Star M3VDZ6_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6MVF2_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) UniProtKB Star K6W125_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) UniProtKB Star L7LMQ2_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) UniProtKB Star M0QDJ9_9ACTN Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7GME0_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) UniProtKB Star M7AR63_9ACTN Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) UniProtKB Star A0A554UMD6_9ACTN Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6EQ75_HOYSD Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3N8M2_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1T275_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0C5K9_9MYCO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8Q450_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9TS69_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) UniProtKB Star X7XYF3_MYCKA Mycobacterium kyorinense (UP000093592) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000193202) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1YAL7_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star B2HD99_MYCMM Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) UniProtKB Star A0A498QPQ6_9MYCO Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2D0M0_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium lentiflavum (UP000199251) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1NQZ8_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star Y1899_MYCTU Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) UniProtKB Star I0RLD1_MYCXE unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0M2M3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3JCW5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1YQK3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1WRS5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MS1601 (UP000188050) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacterium sp. YC-RL4 (UP000077143) UniProtKB Star A0A172UQQ8_9MYCO Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) UniProtKB Star F5YSR9_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7N6G9_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4S8P5_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) UniProtKB Star W9AWF5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1SZG1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5B9T6_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0D5L9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) UniProtKB Star V5XA24_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CKH7_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tusciae (UP000192411) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) UniProtKB Star A0A285LWT0_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9Y4Z0_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) UniProtKB Star U5EDR4_NOCAS Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) UniProtKB Star K0EWB9_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) UniProtKB Star A0A231H3N2_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6R270_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) UniProtKB Star A0A1W0ATR9_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star Q5YTE4_NOCFA Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PRI0_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) UniProtKB Star A0A370H3W2_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) UniProtKB Star W5TQ88_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A378YTY5_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) UniProtKB Star A0A370I9Y3_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366E1S8_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8NM34_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2L3U7_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3L285_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2G0X3_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A6I2G8G9_9NOCA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) UniProtKB Star A0A059MGH7_9NOCA Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) UniProtKB Star E9SXS7_RHOHA Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) UniProtKB Star A0A177YDI9_9NOCA Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) UniProtKB Star C1AW90_RHOOB Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) UniProtKB Star V9XQ52_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) UniProtKB Star R7WLN3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8I3I9_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0UNR0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5A520_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7SB96_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) UniProtKB Star A0A541B4F1_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A541B098_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) UniProtKB Star A0A438AWQ6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0JPM5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK269 (UP000257142) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9TDQ6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) UniProtKB Star A0A235G0Z6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) UniProtKB Star A0A143Q6V1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2YCM0_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A0K2YCN0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2BTF3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2DPT7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8TCZ1_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7D6R1_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A1G7B473_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7DGX2_9NOCA unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5R423_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus ATCC BAA-974 (UP000004816) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) UniProtKB Star A0A516X6G2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A516X3X6_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) UniProtKB Star Q0RS47_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2KWJ6_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3J5U2_FRAIE unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) UniProtKB Star A8LDJ6_FRASN UniProtKB Star A8L0P2_FRASN Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1QYI5_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) UniProtKB Star D3DCB8_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1R7D7_9ACTN Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5C1Y5_9ACTN unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) UniProtKB Star A0A286ELW9_9ACTN Frankiales incertae sedis Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0ZXY2_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9PWX9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9PDL9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9PQN7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44270 (UP000219482) UniProtKB Star A0A286GGJ6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) UniProtKB Star A0A238WRW2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2JY40_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TBT05-19 (UP000253254) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) UniProtKB Star D2S4L6_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) UniProtKB Star A0A285E8V5_9ACTN unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8PQU2_9ACTN Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9EW25_9ACTN unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7PSN4_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) UniProtKB Star A0A562VB62_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) UniProtKB Star A0A543B2S6_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3Q6L9_STANL Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8E5C8_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CL32_9ACTN Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) UniProtKB Star A0A418KIM2_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9YIP8_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) UniProtKB Star A0A329QPF2_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9S182_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1HQY4_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JXW0_9ACTN Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star C5C222_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1ZZZ6_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2D8Y5_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1E718_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9CXE8_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4ZNU0_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9AEK1_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9EMF9_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7EFQ5_9MICO unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) UniProtKB Star A0A552WNT9_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3Z4W1_9MICO Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) UniProtKB Star K9AIY0_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) UniProtKB Star A0A366IE15_9MICO Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6PFE3_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) UniProtKB Star A0A150H9T5_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9H8D0_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8HAU2_9MICO Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6X0R9_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z0P2_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) UniProtKB Star A0A021VSC1_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BWL7_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BAW2_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) UniProtKB Star A0A511J7F3_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4H1R2_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) UniProtKB Star F8A572_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) UniProtKB Star A0A511FCA2_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SGA5_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) UniProtKB Star A0A512PHT0_9CELL unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5MY56_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3TFF3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) UniProtKB Star A0A0T0MHA1_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2JM39_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) UniProtKB Star A0A222XC94_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2K298_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2G7C7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9BYW5_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2VZZ2_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6YUR0_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2RJG4_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) UniProtKB Star C7MAA3_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) UniProtKB Star A0A022L139_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) UniProtKB Star A0A291GJP3_9MICO unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1FK98_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) UniProtKB Star A0A542XFB9_9MICO Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9UQE7_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) UniProtKB Star A0A075JEF2_9MICO unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4BY30_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9LY30_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A3M9MH09_9MICO Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) UniProtKB Star A0A212U4U2_9MICO unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1KGZ3_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) UniProtKB Star A0A563E0J7_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1JFK4_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) UniProtKB Star K6VVB2_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) UniProtKB Star K6WNY7_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3IDW6_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8CVQ0_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) UniProtKB Star E6SDM8_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) UniProtKB Star W9GKY0_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) UniProtKB Star W9GHW0_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MFQ5_9MICO Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) UniProtKB Star A0A176QF07_9MICO unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) UniProtKB Star A0A560WHB1_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) UniProtKB Star A0A542YWJ8_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) UniProtKB Star A0A285VX88_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) UniProtKB Star A0A543KK78_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6V1P3_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) UniProtKB Star A0A345NPW8_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) UniProtKB Star A0A516G9R6_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) UniProtKB Star A0A542Z7W9_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus cremeus (UP000199019) Phycicoccus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) UniProtKB Star N0E1S4_9MICO unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) UniProtKB Star A0A0T2IHT0_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8I2S7_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1NC34_9MICO Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8YFB0_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) UniProtKB Star A0A495XWW6_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) UniProtKB Star W6JVA7_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) UniProtKB Star A0A077MAZ2_9MICO unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FWT5_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5X7P9_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2DSU9_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus baldri (UP000198506) Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1QX94_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2J8C3_9MICO Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MHN9_9MICO unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FJG7_9MICO Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) UniProtKB Star A0A5C1YBM9_9MICO Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4GX92_9MICO Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WUY7_9MICO Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4P369_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) UniProtKB Star A0A164DZU8_9MICO Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) UniProtKB Star A0A495WP80_9MICO Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7ZXF6_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1HRS1_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000194887) UniProtKB Star A0A225CIN5_CLAMM Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) UniProtKB Star B0RHV8_CLAMS Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9LQ16_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8WED8_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9Y184_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9CL71_9MICO Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4FG43_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) UniProtKB Star A0A495IJ46_9MICO unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) UniProtKB Star A0A126Z1J9_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9GZ42_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0VFX0_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3W1I8_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3MY21_9MICO Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8ICA2_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8MAI7_9MICO Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) UniProtKB Star A0A558BMB5_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5M6X8_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6PWP1_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8V3K3_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) UniProtKB Star Q6AG33_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) UniProtKB Star A0A061LTL2_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) UniProtKB Star A0A373DHN5_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) UniProtKB Star A0A543EUE1_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2A6J6_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) UniProtKB Star A0A031G0I2_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6ECD3_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7ZFL4_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5IWJ4_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. L-033 (UP000326838) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0TB96_9MICO Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) UniProtKB Star A0A371NX70_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7TJI5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) UniProtKB Star A0A074UFS8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FHZ7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) UniProtKB Star A0A498CC08_9MICO Microbacterium testaceum (UP000072189) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2HCW1_9MICO Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8E1S3_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7APR5_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5AAJ0_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1TG64_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4FQ13_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9WSG5_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5XBG3_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7NE13_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5BDV6_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) UniProtKB Star A0A169C0R6_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9G1Q9_9MICO Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1BL10_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) UniProtKB Star N1UPJ9_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) UniProtKB Star H0QLQ3_ARTGO Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5LA84_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1QLU8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6MGZ8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) UniProtKB Star A0A329YTX4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5LYQ5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4M931_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7HH22_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7QN18_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8WQH1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7NTL1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9MBR5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8FS66_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. ZXY-2 (UP000177289) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9FBK8_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8EK29_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) UniProtKB Star A0A318AI56_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9LBV0_9MICC unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) UniProtKB Star A0A4P9JAD2_9MICC Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7LZY3_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) UniProtKB Star E1VUQ9_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7WRU6_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y4DTI6_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5KX16_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) UniProtKB Star M2XBC3_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) UniProtKB Star B2GKC6_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) UniProtKB Star A0A3N3ZR26_9MICC unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0VR74_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3AG28_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) UniProtKB Star C5CBX3_MICLC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7MEC7_9MICC unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) UniProtKB Star A0A1X3P7U0_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) UniProtKB Star M7MR42_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) UniProtKB Star A0A147E2A3_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) UniProtKB Star A0A126ZXJ4_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2ANC9_9MICC unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) UniProtKB Star A0A221R3Q7_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1LKV0_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7DHV9_CELCE unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) UniProtKB Star A0A161I8L6_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) UniProtKB Star F6FQT7_ISOV2 unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0Y885_9MICO Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5M0W3_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) UniProtKB Star A0A397M0E8_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2EYE6_9MICO Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6F8H4_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ENH5_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) UniProtKB Star D1BTV0_XYLCX unclassified Xylanimonas Xylanimonas sp. PW21 (UP000248783) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5WYJ6_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5BA60_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HGF2_9MICO Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) UniProtKB Star A0A285HZ86_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) UniProtKB Star A0A101JFM9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A124G8E9_9ACTN Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2CZ59_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H1YLI5_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) UniProtKB Star U5WEK4_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2JGJ4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1I2DW62_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A238W3T5_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6UAJ6_ACTUT unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8S7R1_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) UniProtKB Star A0A428XSW0_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) UniProtKB Star R4L7S5_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239PE34_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) UniProtKB Star A0A419XLF2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A419XRH2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A419XXW3_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0FB46_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZF26_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9TAG7_MICAI UniProtKB Star D9SZC2_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6QM98_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1N7BJY8_9ACTN Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5IFE5_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372FXW8_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2F755_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5K1S5_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GFF0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1C5G8Q5_9ACTN Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4X1A8_MICEC Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YSU0_9ACTN Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2C144_9ACTN Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5I6M8_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4F9I1_MICM1 UniProtKB Star F4F5Q9_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9A7J9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1A8ZAV5_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RTL5_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562I7J1_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3QLA3_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JFF8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A495JJ11_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RAP4_9ACTN Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) UniProtKB Star A0A109IP22_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PR24_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GKZ0_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RM33_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) UniProtKB Star A0A317DE34_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZV51_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2RRV6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0M2S4H8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NV50_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N2PGU2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2XBQ7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1AVE2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N1A313_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8AYU1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YF44_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YIV2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0TKN9_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YTJ3_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Verrucosispora unclassified Verrucosispora Verrucosispora sp. CWR15 (UP000478148) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1L8N6_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) UniProtKB Star A0A420XT31_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A420XN72_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6QMH0_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8X7T6_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) UniProtKB Star A0A399UQW5_9ACTN unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YH58_9ACTN Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346XZP9_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1LRP3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4Z950_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3T4C7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BRS2_9ACTN Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4YLE5_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2Q1B9_KRIFD Kribbella soli (UP000292346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0H1U1_9ACTN unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4WSG9_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2CLH8_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3C6N6_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7TBV7_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0GZ62_9ACTN Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0DNW6_9ACTN unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N9JGE7_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2BKV0_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4VLJ4_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9GFZ4_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7GKU7_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8FC46_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4Z0R6_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) UniProtKB Star A0A417Y6W0_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5J7F1_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6TYP1_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1BMI7_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) UniProtKB Star A0A316TE21_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4ZUG6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) UniProtKB Star A1SEL9_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) UniProtKB Star A0A653WIU2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1LGC6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1M932_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5W4F9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF479 (UP000269142) UniProtKB Star A0A495NTC3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0V9L5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. HLT2-9 (UP000291101) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1RNG2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) UniProtKB Star A0A562CXC2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1A7E0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) UniProtKB Star A0A401Y4Q9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9Q0A7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6XT67_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1W9D7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1V1W597_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6VXU5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7AQW8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7ZS71_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8QCK8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8EDI2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8DEM2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8V5H1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7RGJ5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7EZZ2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0NQD0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3J0T2_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9Z7H4_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1KIS0_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1DW97_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9CSI2_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9VDQ4_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) UniProtKB Star K7RQX0_ACIA4 Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4WZB6_9ACTN Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2EII1_9ACTN Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KBA8_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) UniProtKB Star W4TNR7_CUTAC Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) UniProtKB Star W4TUT0_CUTAC Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) UniProtKB Star W4UBJ7_CUTAC Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) UniProtKB Star W4UK42_CUTAC Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) UniProtKB Star G4CY53_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) UniProtKB Star U1GAK2_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) UniProtKB Star A0A367YVG1_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4I6N3_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2LG41_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1RVD8_9ACTN unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5VK83_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) UniProtKB Star A0A516Q3Y2_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7IZD4_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) UniProtKB Star A0A255GVY2_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) UniProtKB Star A0A255HFR6_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) UniProtKB Star A0A383S9W8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A383S8Y7_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9U1E3_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) UniProtKB Star D7GFN5_PROFC UniProtKB Star D7GHR7_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) UniProtKB Star S3X7N7_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KP46_9ACTN unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZRK4_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) UniProtKB Star S2VYK2_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GEC1_9ACTN Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2FB29_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0GSL0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CQ92_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6E4W3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CY83_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CBE0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9LRE2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) UniProtKB Star A0A553K6D9_9ACTN unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1IKJ9_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2J5X1_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R2KGC0_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R2IQ57_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0Q0I2_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6GNJ6_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9VWU5_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1FKZ7_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WMK1_ACTMD Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0UWN6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4T9R2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) UniProtKB Star G0G2T8_AMYMS Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) UniProtKB Star A0A558C0L0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3R554_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1H2ZRU7_9PSEU Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2WUC5_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) UniProtKB Star A0A238Y7V4_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2FNN4_KIBAR UniProtKB Star A0A1W2FZV7_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9IFZ6_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0I6X1_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A3E0I8W0_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A3E0HFG6_9PSEU unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7SK16_9PSEU UniProtKB Star W7T5A2_9PSEU UniProtKB Star W7TFJ7_9PSEU Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SAC6_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R6S120_9PSEU Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HFH4_LENAE UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GZL4_LENAE UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GKN7_LENAE Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2HVY9_9PSEU unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563EJG0_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222W0X5_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) UniProtKB Star A0A660CI07_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0LZI7_9PSEU unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5E1E5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511CYC4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2N6P1_PSEAH Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CRJ0_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HPY8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WRH0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7YF97_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7V064_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7V3K1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6ZP87_PSETH unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9S2F8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0SG74_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4QFP0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZS66_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) UniProtKB Star A0A073B1S4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2YPY8_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3XRJ2_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0KBK0_SACES UniProtKB Star K0KB71_SACES Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HNH7_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0HEZ4_SACSY Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495XD03_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A495XJ70_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0T9H4_9PSEU unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5CRL4_9PSEU Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) UniProtKB Star A0A023X5M8_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BRK4_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star Q1AY99_RUBXD unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3NRH0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1T3NY09_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) UniProtKB Star A0A561ER55_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7NBW1_KITAU UniProtKB Star A0A1E7N6F0_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) UniProtKB Star A0A066YXL0_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0N3R7_KITGR Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4NDI7_KITSK UniProtKB Star E4N4A3_KITSK Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561UIL5_9ACTN unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5B138_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0JTZ0_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PMH7_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345SX16_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7Y0Y4_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0I9G8_9ACTN Streptomyces Candidatus Streptomyces philanthi (UP000252914) UniProtKB Star A0A367F0H6_9ACTN Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JT61_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0K5Y6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0L0KNQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9P935_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VNT2_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4NA25_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5P454_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star Y6450_STRCO Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z2L2U0_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059WC03_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (UP000501001) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1C9C9_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2B154_STRA7 Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XK02_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) UniProtKB Star S3ZIZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8XYE4_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7BTD0_STRBB Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) UniProtKB Star A0A101TCL4_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9XBC1_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3QRS6_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9X9P7_9ACTN Streptomyces capillispiralis (UP000316603) UniProtKB Star A0A561TAG7_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8M686_9ACTN Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) UniProtKB Star A0A117PY52_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0XYB8_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1XND7_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star B5GRT1_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5VC24_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2P3P7_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) UniProtKB Star A0A117PEU0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A117PK59_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5GJH3_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4R126_STRDJ Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) UniProtKB Star A0A233STU5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A233SU26_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8QA16_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2P8PT93_9ACTN Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0L9B1_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) UniProtKB Star A0A494V1V9_9ACTN Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) UniProtKB Star M3DXD2_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7C8C9_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089XBP1_STRGA Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) UniProtKB Star A0A239N412_9ACTN Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) UniProtKB Star A0A344TYP5_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) UniProtKB Star F3NQ62_9ACTN UniProtKB Star F3NP17_9ACTN Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8IKN6_9ACTN Streptomyces griseofuscus (UP000193489) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4GXL5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1X4GXL3_9ACTN Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0F8K9_9ACTN Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4TAF4_9ACTN Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) UniProtKB Star D9WK28_9ACTN UniProtKB Star D9WKQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YTH0_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) UniProtKB Star H2JMC2_STRHJ UniProtKB Star H2JV42_STRHJ Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3A6Y3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0G3AXI2_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8UNQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) UniProtKB Star A0A371QBP4_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) UniProtKB Star L1KYC7_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) UniProtKB Star A0A177HZ88_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646KFM0_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) UniProtKB Star A0A100YA78_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7KT22_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HN64_STRKA Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A160P7L5_STRLU Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8P9W3_STRLA Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MKE9_STRLN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) UniProtKB Star A0A101R1C4_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4TAQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9PRG3_STRLT UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FVP0_STRLT Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7VQI0_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4NNZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7CI01_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6F8J0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5J6F9L8_9ACTN Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) UniProtKB Star V6KI89_STRNV Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DRK1_9ACTN Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JYD3_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A250V3C7_STROL Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6Z8S4_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3UHG1_STRC0 Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6MLJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8W4Z8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5N8W471_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0NK68_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) UniProtKB Star A0A221P539_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0SES9_9ACTN Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star D6X8R1_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) UniProtKB Star A0A101N384_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7K5P3_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9FBX9_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) UniProtKB Star A0A124G7S5_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8LY34_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) UniProtKB Star V6L157_STRRC Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6XQW6_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2TG99_STRR3 Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8DN52_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8G988_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9ZGE3_STRSW UniProtKB Star C9YUB3_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7T7L1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2T7SNB1_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6U1A6_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0HX06_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2GFP8_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2N9W2_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510TBP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4HXA7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5KM35_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 2114.4 (UP000198141) UniProtKB Star A0A212U3Y1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5L7H0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H4S163_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5VQR8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 4121.5 (UP000232807) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0FKP0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) UniProtKB Star A0A498BEH4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9LY98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0J200_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) UniProtKB Star A0A2G7FBK9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8EM54_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0A8EGE7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1LDJ1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N1L7M6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7MPW4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4PD52_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2V291_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2TL61_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4U735_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) UniProtKB Star A0A384I0J3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6FI97_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6FC03_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6FJN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0SWG2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2IK23_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2AZB5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZQ22_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4S6P1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5GT25_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4UNG1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N4T339_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7EW26_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7HU44_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R7I9U3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7XIU2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3DJR9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3IYT5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R3IJG2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) UniProtKB Star D9VPI8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5N7V6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9J6W2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9ISE1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5FJ01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9K2X0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0NET0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5KE36_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4WEV4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VSS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4XPW7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7MY90_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WJS1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A101ULH9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4SD88_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1C4PVN7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4N6R1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FS31_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) UniProtKB Star A0A170UZ81_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q6IIE1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) UniProtKB Star A0A176L5S7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A176L565_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3UN69_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6S5C0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5PDN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HC44 (UP000472335) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5J4U9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) UniProtKB Star S2YT26_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9V8S4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) UniProtKB Star S3BSA9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550HQF2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3CAT5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4V7S0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9DMK6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2G9DL47_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1DHA1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9KHU6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8VEQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) UniProtKB Star A0A553Z758_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9EIP2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) UniProtKB Star B4V246_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5E6J4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6AI21_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0SG12_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4K9V7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8X0I5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0M8XNJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0H0M6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3UYI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3SAH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8YQP2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3W1N9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4JRA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3XS98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0TB57_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2LQH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2Z947_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5BV41_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5AQP4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9F0U6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) UniProtKB Star V4J3B5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) UniProtKB Star A0A327VH15_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2R4I2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RV15 (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A101V046_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8ZEV1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8ZBI3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YK33_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4Y664_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XQI4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2Z0E2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SB3404 (UP000477722) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2W1L4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2UM33_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5CL89_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9PS16_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9LQH6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4S4D3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3I5V8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1RM67_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM43335 (UP000473014) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2BI45_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5KI82_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) UniProtKB Star A0A022MM28_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3GX88_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4KC23_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01529 (UP000269043) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8WI55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9SNG2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9Y762_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) UniProtKB Star A0A429RYH5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8SXH0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5W1B4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6LQ63_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2J8G8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) UniProtKB Star A0A498E2G2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) UniProtKB Star D6K649_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) UniProtKB Star A0A652K5V5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4TEH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9DCQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) UniProtKB Star A0A516RFT9_STRST Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3V867_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XMM8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XH10_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) UniProtKB Star A0A505DJV0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A505DRN6_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PYA1_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4PA66_9ACTN Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) UniProtKB Star A0A132MYZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SZV2_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XYX2_STRTO Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) UniProtKB Star A0A1V3ZZS4_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) UniProtKB Star I2N943_STRT9 Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) UniProtKB Star L7F3U1_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2GM72_9ACTN Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2REB4_STRVP Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D6A7H6_STRV1 UniProtKB Star D5ZUV2_STRV1 Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) UniProtKB Star A0A0T6LYE8_9ACTN Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ZW21_9ACTN Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5Z9K4_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A101P252_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A101PD82_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) UniProtKB Star A0A286DVQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2GLH5_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) UniProtKB Star V6KY28_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0QA15_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6V4Q2_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543N6X8_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4N033_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) UniProtKB Star A0A368T7L2_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0E2W0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223SD91_9ACTN unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3UWM9_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) UniProtKB Star A0A317M837_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0ANP8_9ACTN Streptomonospora unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6Q062_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) UniProtKB Star A0A147KDQ5_9ACTN Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) UniProtKB Star A0A399FY93_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3VWG6_9ACTN Acrocarpospora macrocephala (UP000331127) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3WI19_9ACTN Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2H440_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3MI67_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7EST4_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2EMZ4_9ACTN Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) UniProtKB Star A0A372PIJ1_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MWD4_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8L7R2_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9GJ57_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4VHP2_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438MMV8_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8GA25_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6ERG5_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0AA06_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JGI8_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DY13_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2W2EZ13_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429ANM5_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0G2C2_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4FFN7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5S4FSR2_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367FND5_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium YIM 75507 (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4ARK0_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7PRF3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2P7PL11_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2B825_STRRD UniProtKB Star D2AZC0_STRRD Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239AB46_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) UniProtKB Star A0A543J2V7_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7I7K7_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) UniProtKB Star A0A543CNR9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A543CGS8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A543CUH0_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1DBF4_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NLP9_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0N930_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) UniProtKB Star A0A365GX05_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5BLA6_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5SX29_9ACTN Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) UniProtKB Star A0A239ANN2_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239MD32_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9Z1H8_9ACTN Actinomadura viridilutea (UP000242524) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9UL25_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9SL34_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4SM27_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. H3C3 (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5B457_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4PKN4_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC216 (UP000294687) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4LCJ2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4RZX8_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4MH85_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6I4MKF2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372GED2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) UniProtKB Star A0A372JR84_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UKY1_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) UniProtKB Star A0A429F2C0_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1A4P7_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6DMK9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H6EBN2_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9SKL4_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1A578_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4UB62_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6FL00_THEAL marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star Y987_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) UniProtKB Star A0A497XNH8_9AQUI unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) UniProtKB Star A8V4H0_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A8UU49_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DJN7_HYDTT unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1BTV6_9AQUI Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SPK1_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6T083_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0B8S0_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star C0QRX0_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DTE3_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) UniProtKB Star A0A0S3QUA6_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1MMR9_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S119_DESTD

-

Armatimonadetes (0/5, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402D4P2_9BACT Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EX89_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NNR9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A068NVN6_9BACT

-

Bacteroidetes (0/881, 0 hit, 261 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8CXC3_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3P311_9BACT Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) UniProtKB Star Q2S541_SALRD Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6C5P7_9BACT unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides eggerthii 1_2_48FAA (UP000003246) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1ZVA9_9BACE Bacteroides intestinalis DSM 17393 (UP000004596) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) UniProtKB Star W4P9U9_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis (UP000095788) environmental samples Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) UniProtKB Star E5CHT5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) UniProtKB Star A0A374W9K6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7VQ07_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4S7A6_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3PNZ6_9BACT Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4G728_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7C3G1_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2KUJ4_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MPA7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4CAA9_9BACT Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VXZ2_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9Z476_ODOSD environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) UniProtKB Star R5UP63_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) UniProtKB Star R5P443_9BACT Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) UniProtKB Star A0A161LT76_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star A6L5D3_BACV8 Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4PN03_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) UniProtKB Star Q7MTZ7_PORGI Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) UniProtKB Star A0A1F0GF33_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) UniProtKB Star A0A0C3R716_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) UniProtKB Star R5NFN1_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) UniProtKB Star H1Q203_9BACT Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) UniProtKB Star F8N7V1_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) UniProtKB Star D5EWW3_PRER2 Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) UniProtKB Star R5PFR6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) UniProtKB Star R6A8V0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) UniProtKB Star R6WGW0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) UniProtKB Star R5GCL2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) UniProtKB Star R7LFU1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) UniProtKB Star A0A255SH19_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3XWF1_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2EVG4_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3QX58_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star A6LDF5_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6LIY5_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) UniProtKB Star A0A425Y6X9_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1CKS4_9BACT Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3ZYW0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2V4A090_9BACT unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) UniProtKB Star A0A434AW35_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) UniProtKB Star A0A553GQD0_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9QWN7_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2B512_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0WZC2_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8RQ81_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) UniProtKB Star A0A521D048_9BACT Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7XW35_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1VTC9_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) UniProtKB Star X5DII6_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) UniProtKB Star A0A419VVZ7_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5C4M0_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) UniProtKB Star A0A399T782_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TAJ9_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) UniProtKB Star A0A399CZI2_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CJH6_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6JVM1_9BACT Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5SEC5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4U2LIY1_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8V5V1_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2KCL2_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6E8J4_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2HY64_9BACT Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4B7K5_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VHX4_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4D4T9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H4AYS8_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G5R5_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) UniProtKB Star A0A191TKT4_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4MCW8_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291QXA8_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4ESX9_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4RKZ4_9BACT Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A433WET4_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5P677_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7EPV2_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6EN32_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HSP1_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BL50_9BACT Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star C7PA48_CHIPD UniProtKB Star C7PNK9_CHIPD Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7KAK3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H8G3Y4_9BACT Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1PZ88_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) UniProtKB Star A0A327QYE8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A327R6G5_9BACT Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4EDX0_9BACT unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NDD7_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DWF1_9BACT Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1DEX2_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7QUN5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A173M9V7_9BACT unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0ZFM0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2U0Z924_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BJQ3_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1LIX9_9BACT unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7SWF9_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FXL2_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8ULN1_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) UniProtKB Star A0A172TQF0_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6S184_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9HZW1_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0F106_9BACT Niastella Niastella caeni (UP000306918) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8HC06_9BACT Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8T6X2_NIAKG Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FF32_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8V5P6_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MMI4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MQ23_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MCD8_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DAR7_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2AHV0_9BACT unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7Q9G2_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7N0M0_9BACT unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BR5-29 (UP000326903) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4ALY5_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9NFC1_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) UniProtKB Star M7NT97_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7PRI3_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Allopseudarcicella Allopseudarcicella aquatilis (UP000245468) Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VFE2_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4STI3_CYTH3 Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7B2X9_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5TE89_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FR39_9BACT Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4X6M6_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0KFX4_9BACT unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GID0_9BACT Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella arboricola (UP000248790) UniProtKB Star A0A327WRB6_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1KMU0_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2EGZ3_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3V7B4_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UP18_9BACT unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) UniProtKB Star A0A327NGA6_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) UniProtKB Star A0A514ZY23_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) UniProtKB Star A0A098LI72_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3GNG5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3GMC5_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FUS0_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150ABC2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A150ADX0_9BACT Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A315ZI49_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LCM3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LGS9_9BACT Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1FM32_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I1L982_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364Y0H8_9BACT Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5WLP6_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) UniProtKB Star L8JZG8_9BACT unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5LQF5_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) UniProtKB Star A0A512ARQ0_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) unclassified Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter sp. M2 (UP000326570) UniProtKB Star A0A5N1J5S9_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9BLI8_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) UniProtKB Star A0A243WBN9_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) UniProtKB Star A0A212TQD1_9BACT Hymenobacter gummosus (UP000282184) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0H691_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3S0HIP0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A431U291_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7ZY89_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1V4R6_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4BAZ0_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) UniProtKB Star A0A076HQ42_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LTK7_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6UTR1_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) UniProtKB Star A0A126PGJ4_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) UniProtKB Star W8F1M0_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7H4N9_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8L8Q4_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3UVL0_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239L9I0_9BACT unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) Pontibacter sp. BT213 (UP000478546) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RIG2_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) UniProtKB Star A0A127B2C3_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG31D (UP000036458) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4VGG3_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4DVR2_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TUJ6_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) UniProtKB Star A1ZGG8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A1ZNT6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A1ZPA1_9BACT Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150XB96_9BACT Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8ELG6_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Cryomorphaceae unclassified Cryomorphaceae Cryomorphaceae bacterium S-15 (UP000470771) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) UniProtKB Star A0A410G3E4_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. KMM 9714 (UP000474662) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium unclassified Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium sp. PAMC 28998 (UP000321954) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YR97_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) UniProtKB Star A0A162CUM2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A162XJJ3_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) UniProtKB Star A0A554VCB9_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Arenibacter Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0HXC4_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7AWP6_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) UniProtKB Star A0A504JQ71_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EWS5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8MGE8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0M8MDD0_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1R0B3_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2M559_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z1V7_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) UniProtKB Star G8XAT2_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9DWF1_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) UniProtKB Star V6S862_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gillisiae (UP000198951) Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hibernum (UP000032061) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium laiguense (UP000245618) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8QTN2_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2MH50_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TKC1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) UniProtKB Star A0A653TJ00_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UVZ7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa algae (UP000236329) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5GF95_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7I316_9FLAO Gramella fulva (UP000241507) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3Z3X6_9FLAO Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3J8M1_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0UN22_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0I8D7_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ARW7G5W (UP000256584) Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WN41_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7W8H4_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5CY70_9FLAO Salegentibacter holothuriorum (UP000190230) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5NYH9_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5CM46_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1AJW9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4VP30_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5HX33_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8VC05_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) UniProtKB Star W2UL03_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8R8W5_OWEHD Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8A9M6_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) UniProtKB Star A0A563DFR9_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium carnipullorum (UP000273270) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6ZU78_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium nematophagum (UP000267524) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7LHW8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) UniProtKB Star A0A086F501_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2GD65_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4FCV1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) UniProtKB Star A0A239X4J8_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4KXF3_HALH1 UniProtKB Star F4KR62_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0N5A1_9BACT Lewinella Lewinella marina (UP000226437) UniProtKB Star A0A2G0CFQ3_9BACT unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. SSH13 (UP000321907) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) UniProtKB Star A0A2H9VLB8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8USD8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7N0E4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) UniProtKB Star A0A110B0U8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) UniProtKB Star A0A495J7C8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) UniProtKB Star A0A367GQL8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2UMC4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) UniProtKB Star H1Y788_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5LM53_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) UniProtKB Star A0A223NSK4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. F01003 (UP000286701) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4YKJ5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2S4F6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8UPM0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) UniProtKB Star A0A142HST9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2GN17_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2PGT8_9SPHI Pararcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0M2Y2_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2ANN5_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7D0S6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0MN08_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-8 (UP000291117) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KPL7_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) UniProtKB Star A0A521B0S1_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4ZZZ1_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3VZ53_9SPHI Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9K608_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4CBA6_SPHS2 Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TPD1_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/11, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1T117_9BACT Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4V2J3_9BACT unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2GC40_9BACT Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) UniProtKB Star A0A521CIX0_9BACT unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) UniProtKB Star A0A316TWA9_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0VFP9_9BACT unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) UniProtKB Star A0A371QM14_9BACT unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XW45_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) UniProtKB Star B0VJJ9_CLOAI Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5JQF1_9BACT

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) UniProtKB Star A0A656CW59_9BACT Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1M8W0_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) UniProtKB Star A0A328RLS8_9BACT Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I1P8_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243) UniProtKB Star A0A410P2K2_9BACT

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) UniProtKB Star V5RXH7_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) UniProtKB Star A0A081BVW0_9BACT

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5DNU7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0H5DNL3_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5EQV1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0U5ET46_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) UniProtKB Star F8KXR8_PARAV Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) UniProtKB Star F8L9L8_SIMNZ UniProtKB Star F8L6V0_SIMNZ Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) UniProtKB Star D6YTT3_WADCW

-

Chlorobi (0/11, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star Y2219_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (0/51, 0 hit, 37 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6Y2R8_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6K155_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BJ34_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XCE5_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XZE6_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BJD7_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XI56_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) UniProtKB Star A0A347ZV17_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XVP2_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8K9L1_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0M9UD48_9CHLR Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0I3W8_CALAS UniProtKB Star I0I8C4_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) UniProtKB Star A0A540V839_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3MG43_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star A9WK70_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) UniProtKB Star E1IFG9_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star A5V0Y4_ROSS1 UniProtKB Star A5UPM8_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star A9B0G8_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8F7T7_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) UniProtKB Star A0A402B3K2_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) UniProtKB Star A0A401ZC72_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) UniProtKB Star A0A402AGA9_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4KLP2_9CHLR unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) UniProtKB Star A0A5A5TBA9_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) UniProtKB Star D6TNJ4_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6JZT9_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) UniProtKB Star A0A326U1N4_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) UniProtKB Star A0A328VHJ8_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YCT8_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YDJ5_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YEJ1_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) UniProtKB Star I4EFF1_9CHLR UniProtKB Star I4EKU5_9CHLR Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C6P3_SPHTD Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025) UniProtKB Star A0A212PS21_9CHLR

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) UniProtKB Star B5Y5Y4_COPPD UniProtKB Star B5Y6U5_COPPD

-

Cyanobacteria (0/163, 0 hit, 68 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ZU28_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9TWU2_CHRTP Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2TDT4_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4RJP5_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) UniProtKB Star K9PRS3_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0YEU4_CHLFR Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZE48_9CYAN Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) UniProtKB Star K9WUH5_9NOST UniProtKB Star K9X631_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc carneum NIES-2107 (UP000217463) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4HTW8_9NOSO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8SJE1_9NOSO Nostoc linckia z16 (UP000223862) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) UniProtKB Star A0A367RP11_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) UniProtKB Star A0A318AMQ3_9NOSO Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4SGB3_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) UniProtKB Star A0A252DZK1_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) UniProtKB Star K9RHA5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9RM00_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) UniProtKB Star A0A139XH58_9CYAN Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2P6C3_9CYAN Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QY20_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1QWD6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C1R2J4_9CYAN Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QAW5_9CYAN unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) UniProtKB Star A0A218QR98_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1LTB1_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star B1WPU0_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star B7KD96_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0UDH3_GLOV7 Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3709 (UP000064126) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ANK9_9CHRO Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) UniProtKB Star L8LRG7_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) UniProtKB Star K9XCV9_9CHRO Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9YZ11_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1EKU9_9CHRO Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) UniProtKB Star B4VRV6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star B4VVD1_9CYAN Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) UniProtKB Star K9SA24_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QR68_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QMM1_9CYAN Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) UniProtKB Star B8HYS5_CYAP4 UniProtKB Star B8HZL1_CYAP4 UniProtKB Star B8HYS6_CYAP4 Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) UniProtKB Star K9W3B9_9CYAN Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) UniProtKB Star A0A261KQF1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A261KTH6_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) UniProtKB Star D8FVR7_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus vaginatus FGP-2 (UP000004988) UniProtKB Star F5UIG0_9CYAN unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) UniProtKB Star K9WBF3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9WHE4_9CYAN Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5YLB7_9CYAN Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6PY64_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A3N6QZJ5_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) UniProtKB Star K9TMT9_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_001 (UP000001332) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) UniProtKB Star A0A563VQK0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A563W137_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) UniProtKB Star K9T283_9CYAN unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star B0C9U3_ACAM1 unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) UniProtKB Star K9UNN0_CHAP6 UniProtKB Star K9U8T5_CHAP6 Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) UniProtKB Star A0A251WGN9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JST7_LEPBY Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8ZD72_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) UniProtKB Star U9VQZ9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) UniProtKB Star A0A0P4UW50_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) Leptolyngbya sp. PCC 7376 (UP000010389) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) UniProtKB Star A0A166S860_9CYAN Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1BYL4_9CYAN Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) UniProtKB Star Q6ZED8_SYNY3 Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HLP8_9CYAN Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2PYC7_PROHO Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. NIES-970 (UP000218535) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TJ88_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3PEI5_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) UniProtKB Star D4H7X7_DENA2 Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E7L5_FLESM Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) UniProtKB Star A0A3R5Y6T8_9BACT Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/26, 0 hit, 27 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9CZQ3_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) UniProtKB Star A0A511N3N1_9DEIO UniProtKB Star A0A511N5M7_9DEIO Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star C1D083_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) UniProtKB Star A0A221SYY9_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8GW00_DEIGI Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1V5T2_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3JH72_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) UniProtKB Star A0A2K3UYY3_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8U552_DEIML Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7P1J6_9DEIO Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star L0A0T1_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) UniProtKB Star F0RKI8_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) UniProtKB Star A0A172T772_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) UniProtKB Star Y2288_DEIRA Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7JR45_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) UniProtKB Star A0A318SRH2_9DEIO UniProtKB Star A0A318S7P2_9DEIO unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) UniProtKB Star A0A418V840_9DEIO Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) UniProtKB Star A0A399EU49_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NN39_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) UniProtKB Star A0A399FA06_9DEIN Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) UniProtKB Star A0A399EXL5_9DEIN Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BG78_MEISD Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) UniProtKB Star E4UA39_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star Q5SM11_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CSQ8_TRURR

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719) UniProtKB Star B8E3B6_DICTD

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) UniProtKB Star C9RR62_FIBSS UniProtKB Star C9RQW9_FIBSS unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6YDB4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M6YBP5_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) UniProtKB Star A0A254RDC8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A254REX0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A254RNY6_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWS3 (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (0/1634, 0 hit, 1033 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7L6E7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WWN6_KYRT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165WLM3_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U5N9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U260_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) UniProtKB Star A0A556PBK8_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8IBP8_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2ABH0_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8GDK1_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) UniProtKB Star A0A327YJ16_9BACI unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000464930) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2TPT3_BACCO Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0EVJ8_9BACI Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HR43_9BACI Bacillus filamentosus (UP000036202) Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) UniProtKB Star A0A448FCC2_9BACI Bacillus galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) Bacillus ginsengihumi (UP000030588) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus koreensis (UP000037558) Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star A0A068LPY2_BACMM Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z5B1_9BACI Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) Bacillus salsus (UP000199159) Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WYH8_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LEV6_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0AS96_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268E7I8_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8ILV0_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1YZK0_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H9K0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371SLD8_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0AZP5_9BACI Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) UniProtKB Star A0A328M5D9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A328LU89_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SDK2_9BACI Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NNY0_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) UniProtKB Star A0A327RQ06_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150KKI9_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3SJ77_9BACI Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MLV8_9BACI Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0KMA7_9BACI environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) UniProtKB Star A0A150LR09_9BACI Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) UniProtKB Star A0A511UZN6_9BACI unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star Q5KUT6_GEOKA unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star C5D900_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0Z7X2_9BACI Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) UniProtKB Star A0A063YJT5_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9QRL0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H9T8M1_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QSG6_9BACI Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JT88_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0D0Y2_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) UniProtKB Star A0A132N8H2_HYDSH Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YGJ1_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1A1C4_9BACI Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1UHK2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I1SDW7_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9A885_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HJG3_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0R4Y9_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UH94_9BACI Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I5V0_9BACI Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3INW8_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2WCU1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H2Q031_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3MVX1_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8S5Z1_9BACI Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3T0HYV6_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494YRZ9_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A494ZTV5_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star Q8EP31_OCEIH Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MW49_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) UniProtKB Star A0A498DBX8_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) UniProtKB Star A0A345PIV5_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398B3G1_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TYT5_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7MHJ9_9BACI Psychrobacillus vulpis (UP000316626) unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6PL62_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3W4T8_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JTC8_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5I635_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4I1A6_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) UniProtKB Star A0A345C208_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2GCZ9_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0CFD2_9BACI Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9UB39_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9WHF3_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368X7H7_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus unclassified Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus sp. BCM23-1 (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CMJ1_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3XVX0_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2QAJ8_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024QJ94_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QKV5_VIRPA Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) UniProtKB Star A0A075JXQ7_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9HHH3_9BACL Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Exiguobacterium sp. RIT341 (UP000023864) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3GPR1_9LIST Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) UniProtKB Star W7C3K8_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TRK2_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star Y2759_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CPX8_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4CER5_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1BXA8_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2ASM7_9BACL Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3E7Q0_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9J1K3_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CX05_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089NHN5_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5BTG5_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NRA5_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L0R8_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ZTY9_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7YZM3_9BACL UniProtKB Star W7Z160_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3EHD3_PAEPS UniProtKB Star E3EK34_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229US58_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X4ZC67_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269W8Y1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0UG76_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R141_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VV00_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0357 (UP000029508) UniProtKB Star A0A089I100_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) UniProtKB Star A0A089JWN4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XLN6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9GF00_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4QUV6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4QRS3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8PPP8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LME2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0DTZ9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5G913_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089LWF6_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081NWF6_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7H994_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098M400_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1JMV4_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6V3C6_9BACL Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) UniProtKB Star A0A010Z7F8_9BACL Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YMM9_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LJH4_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RW09_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZZM8_9BACL unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YPU7_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365L0M2_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098ELW2_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2ZG94_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8PC13_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RC66_9BACL Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2L2C1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2KX21_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8FFC9_9BACL unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380CLC0_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264W426_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419UWE7_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1ZBX2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QSD3_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6IW62_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GMK6_9BACL unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4II11_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1W7R3_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4J294_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) UniProtKB Star A0A662Z501_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) UniProtKB Star A0A078MGU7_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) UniProtKB Star A0A2J6NHB1_9STAP Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7HJB1_9STAP UniProtKB Star A0A1M7C9Y2_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2DJY8_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star Q2G149_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4BVE5_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) UniProtKB Star A0A178PK47_STALE Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9K909_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2QZX6_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0GDM6_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) UniProtKB Star W1Q569_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) UniProtKB Star A0A120I8R7_9LACT Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) UniProtKB Star A0A109RDZ7_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1Y2B2_9LACT Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) UniProtKB Star F2I656_AERUA UniProtKB Star F2I856_AERUA Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) UniProtKB Star A0A109RG42_9LACT Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) UniProtKB Star D4YF22_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6SNL1_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) UniProtKB Star K1LU48_9LACT Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) UniProtKB Star K1MCU6_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9DT00_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A5R9DW14_9LACT unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GCQ6_9LACT Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8YK47_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8ZAL4_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) UniProtKB Star A0A347WM31_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7PF90_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) UniProtKB Star A0A011Q6W2_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) UniProtKB Star K9EAV0_9LACT Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4YW42_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) UniProtKB Star H3NCL3_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) UniProtKB Star C8NG26_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9GX73_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) UniProtKB Star D0BLX3_9LACT unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) UniProtKB Star A0A1L4C1F1_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A1L4C1V4_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3D1S9_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) UniProtKB Star A0A143YXE8_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) UniProtKB Star S0RSE8_ENTAV Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) UniProtKB Star S1QXD7_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) UniProtKB Star S0KJZ6_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (UP000325664) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) UniProtKB Star A0A4P5PDS5_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) UniProtKB Star R2QJ63_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) UniProtKB Star A0A242KCW6_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A242KCX3_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) UniProtKB Star G4L3V7_TETHN Tetragenococcus muriaticus PMC-11-5 (UP000029380) UniProtKB Star A0A091CFZ1_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) unclassified Vagococcus Vagococcus sp. HDW17A (UP000500890) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1ALH5_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star X0QQ34_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1YL53_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LXT3_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4KYD1_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Q3N4_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4L9F7_9LACO Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1IWI7_9LACO Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Furfurilactobacillus Lactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Lactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Lactobacillus floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2B0H2_9LACO Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZZ64_9LACO Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2C508_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactobacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) UniProtKB Star A0A660DVS6_9LACO Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) UniProtKB Star Y3408_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6A5A7_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) UniProtKB Star Q5FI16_LACAC Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LP31_9LACO Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) UniProtKB Star Q1G876_LACDA Lactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BVE7_9LACO Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) UniProtKB Star C8PC77_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) UniProtKB Star Q74HI9_LACJO Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1S2R7_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6TE77_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) UniProtKB Star A0A556UE40_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A556UA79_9LACO Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) UniProtKB Star J9WAK3_LACBU Lactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6QHY9_9LACO Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1S7G9_9LACO Lactobacillus farraginis DSM 18382 = JCM 14108 (UP000019488) UniProtKB Star X0PBY9_9LACO Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) UniProtKB Star G9ZTK8_9LACO UniProtKB Star G9ZLW4_9LACO Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1MYJ4_9LACO Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) Lactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VJY5_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2K7T7_9LACO Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AAD6_9LACO Lactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) UniProtKB Star A0A062XBZ9_9LACO Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KGW0_9LACO Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) UniProtKB Star M5J739_9LACO Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) UniProtKB Star Q1WV89_LACS1 Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) UniProtKB Star C7XXR0_9LACO Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2C386_9LACO Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1PAR7_9LACO Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) UniProtKB Star H4GJG6_9LACO Lactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2H1U9_9LACO Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4CIH6_LACMC Lactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1XC95_9LACO Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) UniProtKB Star A5VMG0_LACRD Lactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2I9C5_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7ZWT1_LIMFE Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VP24_9LACO Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BV65_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus backii (UP000078582) UniProtKB Star A0A192GYQ7_9LACO Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) UniProtKB Star J3EPS7_9LACO Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2DAE5_9LACO Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AE23_9LACO Lactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0Y6G7_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2IUL6_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1N9Z7_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BHR4_LACCL Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HR29_9LACO Lactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5IAY0_9LACO Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2EGN6_9LACO Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6S547_9LACO Leuconostocaceae Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) unclassified Leuconostocaceae Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus piscium MKFS47 (UP000033166) Lactococcus raffinolactis (UP000217285) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. 1JSPR-7 (UP000269374) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) UniProtKB Star Q8DZP2_STRA5 Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis RE378 (UP000011831) UniProtKB Star M4YWU6_STREQ Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6A5H3_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) UniProtKB Star G5K2Y6_9STRE Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus oralis SK313 (UP000005621) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) UniProtKB Star F5X605_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6S6M2_9STRE Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) UniProtKB Star Q5M2L1_STRT2 Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) UniProtKB Star G5KG80_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2K949_9FIRM Clostridiales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5X7U2_9FIRM Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2NMN6_9FIRM Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) UniProtKB Star A0A136Q4J0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A136Q6C5_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MKR5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A267ML53_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) UniProtKB Star A0A252F6I2_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A252F7P5_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) UniProtKB Star R8W0P3_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R8W1E3_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R8W2B2_9CLOT unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) UniProtKB Star A0A658JXX2_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A658JZF6_9CLOT Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) UniProtKB Star R1CSC2_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3JWV2_9CLOT Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4XDV9_9CLOT Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6RUE5_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9HAG6_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM02-2AC (UP000285707) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6UP48_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8F195_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1QW63_9CLOT Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) UniProtKB Star U5RZZ1_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7FTC0_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) UniProtKB Star W6RWD9_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) UniProtKB Star A5I416_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) UniProtKB Star B1BEB1_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) UniProtKB Star C4IK59_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) UniProtKB Star C6PRC3_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4J0Q5_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) UniProtKB Star A0A151AM33_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4T6C0_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5XEL3_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6ZAZ8_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2N9M4_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) UniProtKB Star U2PPP9_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star A5N0Y6_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BMB7_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) UniProtKB Star A0A162T5K6_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MG96_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MD37_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0R9G2_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) UniProtKB Star A0Q2I9_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IRG1_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) UniProtKB Star R4KAC8_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8TCU3_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1S8TWN1_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) UniProtKB Star U5MWL3_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) UniProtKB Star M1LXL6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star M1MD49_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V520_CLOSS UniProtKB Star F7V4Y7_CLOSS UniProtKB Star F7V8K1_CLOSS UniProtKB Star F7V4Z6_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) UniProtKB Star A0A395YN53_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A395YKC7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8TGI8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) UniProtKB Star G7MD54_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CLF1_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CGE5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CEG7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) UniProtKB Star A0A099S3X9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) UniProtKB Star A0A410PLQ5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) UniProtKB Star U2CKZ2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) UniProtKB Star A0A542AK45_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) UniProtKB Star N1ZBS6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) UniProtKB Star J1H013_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) UniProtKB Star K6TZ09_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) UniProtKB Star A0A396Q384_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0BIV2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2TYW4_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star Q894Y2_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) UniProtKB Star W6N2H3_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) UniProtKB Star A0A174AP35_CLOVE Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B929_9CLOT environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) UniProtKB Star R5XQL1_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R5Y101_9CLOT Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) UniProtKB Star R6KIL5_9CLOT Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:511 (UP000018273) UniProtKB Star R7PJ39_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R7PH59_9CLOT Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) UniProtKB Star R6PRQ2_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R6PP63_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) UniProtKB Star R5A3D3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) UniProtKB Star R5A8Z9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) UniProtKB Star R5AGY4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) UniProtKB Star R6AVV6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) UniProtKB Star R5MNA7_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R5MJ76_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) UniProtKB Star R6BPT2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) UniProtKB Star R5B4E4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) UniProtKB Star R6E7G4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) UniProtKB Star R6D3V5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R6D0B8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) UniProtKB Star R7FJV3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) UniProtKB Star R6ZL51_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) UniProtKB Star R7GEA9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) UniProtKB Star R6QT35_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) UniProtKB Star R7F8G9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) UniProtKB Star R7B160_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) UniProtKB Star R6BU74_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) UniProtKB Star R5ZCZ9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) UniProtKB Star R6RFD5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) UniProtKB Star R7CB07_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) UniProtKB Star R5L697_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) UniProtKB Star R5J2R0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) UniProtKB Star R6YH38_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) UniProtKB Star R7M3L6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) UniProtKB Star R6VI94_9CLOT Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0SBH8_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6SYE1_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) UniProtKB Star A0A173XMK7_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A174E4C6_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) UniProtKB Star G5IFB2_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5BJB9_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1M4ZW06_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6EI87_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JTT9_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6QKG2_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5BDV5_9CLOT Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ECF3_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1G9FQM2_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1G9I3R4_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1G9JJK5_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) UniProtKB Star A0A419SZF9_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) UniProtKB Star V7I840_9CLOT UniProtKB Star V7IBY2_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5S6P5_9FIRM Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1ZTU1_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1MDN1_9FIRM Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) UniProtKB Star A0A410PXH2_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) UniProtKB Star A0A415E5R9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A415DTQ7_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) UniProtKB Star V1CMS8_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) UniProtKB Star H1PLZ4_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) UniProtKB Star W2BVC3_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) UniProtKB Star C7GZB8_9FIRM Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) UniProtKB Star J5U906_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4NMC6_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2D2C8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1W2AWS0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1W2ADH2_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) UniProtKB Star C5ETZ7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star C5EGG4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) UniProtKB Star A0A143XUQ4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) UniProtKB Star A0A143X4V5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A143WY07_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P2AM66_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A3P2AD96_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) UniProtKB Star A0A137SUU0_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) UniProtKB Star A0A176U918_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A176U6M3_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2U9I4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) UniProtKB Star U2D2T1_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LFM9_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4U437_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) unclassified Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum sp. M08DMB (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PYP9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4R6Q4P9_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) UniProtKB Star B1C659_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) UniProtKB Star A0A425W590_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A425W4R9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A425W271_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) UniProtKB Star A0A143XJF1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A143XR60_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4BGS4_9FIRM Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GL69_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6CMN3_EUBOX UniProtKB Star A0A1G6BDB9_EUBOX UniProtKB Star A0A1G6A1K1_EUBOX UniProtKB Star A0A1G6AYY9_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) UniProtKB Star N2AW41_9FIRM UniProtKB Star N2A6G8_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7GDD0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1I7GUZ5_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4V9C9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1T4W0I9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1T4VDA8_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) UniProtKB Star A5ZAB5_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) UniProtKB Star I5AU06_EUBCE UniProtKB Star I5AX90_EUBCE environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) UniProtKB Star R6FYW7_9FIRM Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) UniProtKB Star R6RPR3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) UniProtKB Star R5YMR4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) UniProtKB Star R6P330_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) UniProtKB Star S0JJD0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star S0J3G6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 68-3-10 (UP000187404) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JFB9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JHI0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) UniProtKB Star A0A396KT94_9FIRM Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) UniProtKB Star E6MHC3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star E6MJH6_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) Hungateiclostridiaceae Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) UniProtKB Star A0A369ART6_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hungateiclostridium Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) UniProtKB Star G8M389_HUNCD Hungateiclostridium saccincola (UP000233534) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9ELZ1_9FIRM Hungateiclostridium straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) UniProtKB Star W4VAG9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star W4VCG3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star W4VAK8_9FIRM Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) UniProtKB Star A3DH36_HUNT2 Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6JIG0_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2EVS8_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) UniProtKB Star B8I4Z8_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) unclassified Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium sp. MA18 (UP000306409) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781)