Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_01298 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9DDK1_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L7L2_KORCO UniProtKB Star B1L7I7_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) UniProtKB Star A0A218NN87_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) UniProtKB Star C7DG31_MICA2 unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2YIB3_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) UniProtKB Star D2EEC3_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) UniProtKB Star D6GVU5_PARA5

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/23, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5WA77_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star D3TCM4_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0VIU9_9ARCH Ferroplasma environmental samples Ferroplasma sp. Type II (UP000018013) UniProtKB Star T0NFR2_9ARCH Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star SPEH_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star SPEH_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0M1X0_9ARCH UniProtKB Star T0M5N9_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZUG6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0N1A6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) UniProtKB Star T0LYG2_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LC37_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290)

-

Crenarchaeota (26/45, 26 hits, 42 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q257_ACIS3 UniProtKB Star D9Q268_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WUP5_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0A932_CALLD UniProtKB Star L0A8Y4_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star ARGDC_AERPE UniProtKB Star SPEH_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZQV9_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZN82_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D361_DESA1 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star ARGDC_IGNH4 UniProtKB Star A8AA41_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3E9Q7_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A0U3DWR4_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SP97_IGNAA UniProtKB Star E0SPJ0_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star ARGDC_STAMF UniProtKB Star A3DPI4_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TFX4_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U0K8_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star ARGDC_HYPBU UniProtKB Star A2BLQ6_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RW04_PYROC UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RXI7_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EGT0_PYRF1 UniProtKB Star G0EEQ2_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A316_FERFK UniProtKB Star I0A018_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IFX2_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IFN0_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B476_ACIHW UniProtKB Star F4BA44_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LPB8_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A031LU65_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7KNU7_9CREN UniProtKB Star W7KZ03_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star ARGDC_METS5 UniProtKB Star A4YI24_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C856_9CREN UniProtKB Star H2C9D8_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star ARGDC_SACS2 UniProtKB Star SPEH_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) UniProtKB Star A0A650CNF5_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A650CRQ6_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B740_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A348B3J8_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A348B3J7_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star ARGDC_SULAC UniProtKB Star SPEH_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) UniProtKB Star A0A550D408_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510DRK3_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A510DUV2_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star ARGDC_SULTO UniProtKB Star SPEH_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WZL5_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WZB5_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WPK0_9CREN Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5ZIR4_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star A1RXC0_THEPD Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) unclassified Thermofilum Thermofilum sp. 3507LT (UP000594121) UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FGL3_9CREN Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star ARGDC_CALMQ UniProtKB Star A8MB67_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star ARGDC_PYRAE UniProtKB Star SPEH_PYRAE Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RKS0_THETK UniProtKB Star G4RJF0_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QV36_VULDI UniProtKB Star E1QQ48_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/218, 0 hit, 20 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star SPEH_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RE09_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BK42_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KPH0_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3RZV6_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7DBS4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IJ07_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star SPEH_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BB46_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star SPEH_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star SPEH_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DUJ8_METV3 Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Halobellus sp. MBLA0160 (UP000546257) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Q2FTI2_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JL60_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) unclassified Methanosarcina Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star SPEH_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LHJ2_THEBM UniProtKB Star F0LJN9_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star SPEH_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star C6A2R6_THESM UniProtKB Star C6A5F8_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/24, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VEV4_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N927_CALS0 UniProtKB Star E6N9F2_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (0/31, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6WZE5_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) UniProtKB Star A0A143PHX0_9BACT unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (0/1623, 0 hit, 169 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidiferrimicrobium Acidiferrimicrobium australe (UP000437736) Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5FV59_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3V660_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GP05_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0N1NNU0_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) UniProtKB Star U1Q950_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1V6W7_9ACTO Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) UniProtKB Star A0A448HER9_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) UniProtKB Star F9PGY9_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5PZH8_9ACTO Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) UniProtKB Star A0A179B408_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia georgiae (UP000276858) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) UniProtKB Star A0A368VQ03_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0GUX7_9ACTN Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9FLQ3_9ACTN Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium saguini DSM 23967 (UP000029066) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) unclassified Gardnerella Gardnerella sp. KA00735 (UP000236541) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / JCM 1... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus unclassified Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium humireducens NBRC 106098 = DSM 45392 (UP000031524) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium liangguodongii (UP000244754) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. BCW_4722 (UP000175640) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. YIM 101343 (UP000274907) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia maris (UP000076732) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) UniProtKB Star A0A554V8F5_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium kyorinense (UP000093592) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1NK78_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. MS1601 (UP000188050) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacterium sp. YC-RL4 (UP000077143) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LMN9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tusciae (UP000192411) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) UniProtKB Star A0A285LZ30_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9YKR8_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) UniProtKB Star U5E4S1_NOCAS Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) UniProtKB Star K0F413_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) UniProtKB Star A0A231GWK0_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6R351_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2TE10_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star Q5YT57_NOCFA Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PVQ3_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0VV91_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) UniProtKB Star A0A370GGL4_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) UniProtKB Star W5TMA2_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A378YU98_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4L7Z4_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A3A4JW48_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A3A4KBA8_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) UniProtKB Star A0A370HXT1_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A370I1W7_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366E2A8_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8N7M6_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2KXC0_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) UniProtKB Star A0A164P3A6_9NOCA unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3KYN9_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9ZYG9_9NOCA Nocardia sp. RB20 (UP000438448) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0CXI6_9NOCA Nocardia sp. RB56 (UP000431401) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0DKD0_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2G0B9_9NOCA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus cavernicola (UP000322244) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK269 (UP000257142) Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6Z9V7_SEGRD Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44270 (UP000219482) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TBT05-19 (UP000253254) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. CPCC 205119 (UP000470470) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3PVB6_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) UniProtKB Star D5UDB6_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SGM8_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) UniProtKB Star A0A222XDJ9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9CV14_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9D0R4_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus baldri (UP000198506) Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) UniProtKB Star A0A558BZI7_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter coleopterorum (UP000503441) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) unclassified Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium oxydans (UP000033640) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (UP000072189) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. ZXY-2 (UP000177289) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) UniProtKB Star A0A085LCI2_9MICO Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2K2T4_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A239BHE3_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8RZ76_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ZQF8_9ACTN Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. YIM 132087 (UP000460221) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1FQN2_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptoraceae Nitriliruptoraceae bacterium ZYF776 (UP000460165) unclassified Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2541 (UP000295573) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium chenweiae (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) UniProtKB Star A0A417XT96_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5ACD0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF479 (UP000269142) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. HLT2-9 (UP000291101) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0HIQ4_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9V148_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6ZKC1_9ACTN Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter coleopterorum (UP000501058) Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) UniProtKB Star A0A367YUD9_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) unclassified Propionibacteriales Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2JAR7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R2JT93_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0N2W9_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1H0VTY1_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6GC93_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LQF1_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6K7Y6_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7IQT7_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9TU44_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1F8C5_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WC82_ACTMD Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9QZ04_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1H0BU07_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0UZ78_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) UniProtKB Star A0A558AEU4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) UniProtKB Star A0A344L749_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M7R6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263D970_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5VL88_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542DDN9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4SUB4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1B9D7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) UniProtKB Star G0FMU8_AMYMS Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076N1H3_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7ZB55_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) UniProtKB Star A0A558CE62_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8XGU0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3W1I1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7JAE6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3P6P1_9PSEU unclassified Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2DI00_9PSEU Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2X6H3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A5B2WMJ2_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7L5I0_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2EJG6_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9IDG2_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) UniProtKB Star W5W1R5_9PSEU UniProtKB Star W5W5P2_9PSEU Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0HGE0_9PSEU unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7STS8_9PSEU Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SBZ1_9PSEU Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GNW5_LENAE Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2ERT8_9PSEU unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563EHL9_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222VNI5_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4B3V6_9PSEU Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) UniProtKB Star A0A660C678_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0M392_9PSEU unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) UniProtKB Star A0A318LJ46_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5ED03_9PSEU Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511CVY4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2N205_PSEAH Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CX94_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HUH1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7E7C5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2FQX8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9RT59_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0SKI6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4Q6C0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZXA1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7HQ37_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) UniProtKB Star A0A419HGU4_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) UniProtKB Star H5XBG2_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9AA83_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star C7MZ90_SACVD Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) UniProtKB Star I0V713_9PSEU unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5I504_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q3Q3A2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star A4FHS9_SACEN UniProtKB Star A4F967_SACEN Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6QE54_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) UniProtKB Star A0A073AUI9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2UL25_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3XVN3_SACSN UniProtKB Star A0A2N3XV22_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495W816_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0KB24_SACES Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2QN32_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YIZ8_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0H8A7_SACSY Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495XFX3_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5PD65_STRHI UniProtKB Star A0A1M5MRF6_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0T9L5_9PSEU unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5CKX9_9PSEU Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0KCX8_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus clade Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6MHV3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1V6MSG6_9ACTN Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces capillispiralis (UP000316603) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A117RY80_9ACTN Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) Streptomyces griseofuscus (UP000193489) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6FNR9_9ACTN Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 2114.4 (UP000198141) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5ZF25_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7CXM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7XM57_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A101UN72_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RB5 (UP000466345) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9B0W6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7815 (UP000474376) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01529 (UP000269043) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2JDC6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9SII2_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7LEP3_NOCAA Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8XUE1_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora macrocephala (UP000331127) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3WIG4_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3MC76_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4U3MDJ7_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2EWV4_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367ESR0_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NKT5_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura physcomitrii (UP000462055) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC216 (UP000294687) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6FL49_THEAL marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 22 weak hits)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star SPEH_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) UniProtKB Star A0A497XQA6_9AQUI unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) UniProtKB Star A8UVX5_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A8V4D7_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A8UYY8_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DH40_HYDTT unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1BWA0_9AQUI Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) UniProtKB Star SPEH_HYDS0 Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SQ75_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6R7G5_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0B996_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A0A3M0BIA2_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star SPEH_PERMH UniProtKB Star C0QS05_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DTD4_SULAA UniProtKB Star C1DTK5_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) UniProtKB Star C4FHW7_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) UniProtKB Star A0A0S3QRG1_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1ML24_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1R1MJY2_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S075_DESTD UniProtKB Star F0S461_DESTD

-

Armatimonadetes (0/5, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0H3P5_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0HC74_9BACT Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402CV71_9BACT Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NM68_9BACT

-

Atribacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/899, 0 hit, 96 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6C437_9BACT unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) UniProtKB Star A0A174NAE8_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides intestinalis DSM 17393 (UP000004596) UniProtKB Star B3CB32_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis (UP000095788) environmental samples Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7ICS5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2EHP0_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes sp. (UP000490592) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2I5P2_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7Y1P2_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G6U7_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4EUN6_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4TKT9_9BACT Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1CUN6_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7MXT8_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1SNG7_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Chitinophaga sp. ysch24 (UP000461730) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7SZG4_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella caeni (UP000306918) Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CZQ7_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2BNE7_9BACT unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4AI80_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus boseongensis (UP000294535) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) UniProtKB Star I5C9I5_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) UniProtKB Star A0A074L1V6_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6E5I8_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella arboricola (UP000248790) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2A5W0_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UJB0_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3GFE7_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286IH66_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FNB7_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FP82_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150AIE0_9BACT Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A315ZAH9_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5XD56_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) UniProtKB Star A0A5N1J5P6_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter gummosus (UP000282184) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0H3F1_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) UniProtKB Star A0A076HN72_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) UniProtKB Star W8EU80_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7FQQ0_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LA59_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2GZN1_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3ZHK9_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6X6I5_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239C858_9BACT unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) UniProtKB Star A0A364RFN5_9BACT Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8J1N3_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RFG4_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4VPN2_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0CVW3_9BACT unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) UniProtKB Star A0A127B4B9_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4DR46_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) UniProtKB Star A1ZV43_9BACT Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) UniProtKB Star A0A150X7T1_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5SZ80_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PZS1_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150X4F6_9BACT Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8EJ96_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2IE46_FLUTR unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) UniProtKB Star A0A6B5PSC1_9FLAO Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7AEU5_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9NMZ2_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5TDF4_9FLAO Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1BJ20_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8PJE4_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) UniProtKB Star A0A7H9AWN8_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) UniProtKB Star A0A238WPT4_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) UniProtKB Star A0A504JEE6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9M170_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z5D6_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9P8B1_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9E5I9_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6QA28_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) UniProtKB Star V6SD10_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gillisiae (UP000198951) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hibernum (UP000032061) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0F741_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium laiguense (UP000245618) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8QUQ9_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) UniProtKB Star A0A199XNZ0_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3WD58_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) UniProtKB Star A0A653V9D4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3ZSA5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) UniProtKB Star A0A243SHV1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7KY95_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UU53_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa algae (UP000236329) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Kriegella sp. EG-1 (UP000431755) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ARW7G5W (UP000256584) Muricauda zhangzhouensis (UP000199592) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3MCE6_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter holothuriorum (UP000190230) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EDC7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1F5A8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0ZZZ2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6U5E2_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8RT52_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6USC8_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RTR5_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) UniProtKB Star A0A563DHC4_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium nematophagum (UP000267524) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf404 (UP000051183) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Epilithonimonas Epilithonimonas hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6S6Z2_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0N2B4_9BACT Lewinella Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FT30_9BACT Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) UniProtKB Star A0A180ELK3_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6CJR9_9BACT Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6L7N5_SAPGL Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. F01003 (UP000286701) Mucilaginibacter sp. F39-2 (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8PJC1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter jejuensis (UP000274046) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMF7056 (UP000451233) Pedobacter sp. HMF7647 (UP000466586) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-8 (UP000291117) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KUL7_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7E0A3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2ZIY1_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1TGH6_9BACT Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6YDH3_9BACT Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1SLY7_9BACT Fodinibius Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) UniProtKB Star A0A5D3YMH8_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0VKY1_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) UniProtKB Star A0A316TV14_9BACT unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) UniProtKB Star A0A371QP09_9BACT unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) UniProtKB Star A0A345ULD5_9BACT

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) UniProtKB Star A0A398CXC3_9BACT

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XQY3_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3K5F0_9BACT

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5JQ70_9BACT

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) UniProtKB Star A0A328ECM5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A328ED25_9BACT Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) UniProtKB Star A0A656DBC5_9BACT Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1LJ65_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) UniProtKB Star A0A2L2XA39_9BACT

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CPL5_9BACT Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) UniProtKB Star A0A563CK51_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) UniProtKB Star A0A081C1C2_9BACT

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) UniProtKB Star A0A486XQ54_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) UniProtKB Star F8L8D0_SIMNZ Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/12, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star B3QRX7_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (0/53, 0 hit, 31 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8N4E8_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XT68_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XUG6_9CHLR unclassified Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8KA02_9CHLR Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) UniProtKB Star A0A160T4D5_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3KFL5_9CHLR Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) UniProtKB Star A0A2A6RNF0_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star A9B2P9_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1QMX7_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) UniProtKB Star A0A402B1R6_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) UniProtKB Star A0A401Z9R7_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) UniProtKB Star A0A402ADM5_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4KFZ9_9CHLR unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) UniProtKB Star A0A5A5TCL4_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) UniProtKB Star A0A401ZYF4_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) UniProtKB Star D6TKE6_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6K2P7_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) UniProtKB Star A0A326TZV1_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A326UL72_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) UniProtKB Star A0A328VEE0_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A328VBC0_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YGV1_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YBU4_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YDA1_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YLB5_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YJK4_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8Z601_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YV50_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YVP9_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CE61_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025) UniProtKB Star A0A212R1V0_9CHLR

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W3R8_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) UniProtKB Star B5YA03_COPPD

-

Cyanobacteria (0/165, 0 hit, 102 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9U5R0_CHRTP Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_012 (UP000292185) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6CZ44_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4UMH1_9CYAN Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2TL84_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) UniProtKB Star K9UW21_9CYAN unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4RM60_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4NP83_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4R472_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1ALX0_CHLFR Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) UniProtKB Star G6FPH4_9CYAN Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZMP4_9CYAN Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) UniProtKB Star K9WST7_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc carneum NIES-2107 (UP000217463) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4HFX8_9NOSO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia z16 (UP000223862) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) UniProtKB Star A0A318BPY6_9NOSO Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) UniProtKB Star A0A252DXK2_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) UniProtKB Star M1X4S9_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) UniProtKB Star K9RE67_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) UniProtKB Star A0A139XBQ6_9CYAN Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2PBI2_9CYAN Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1NBL2_9CYAN Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2L6H0_9CYAN unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1M167_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) UniProtKB Star D3EP93_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star B7KE23_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0UIH8_GLOV7 Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NNC4_9CHRO Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9YFS4_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) UniProtKB Star B7K0T6_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) UniProtKB Star U5DLQ9_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RVY3_9CHRO Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3709 (UP000064126) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6AVN2_9CHRO Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) UniProtKB Star L8LQ76_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z1V1_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) UniProtKB Star K9YJ82_CYASC Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) UniProtKB Star B0JR09_MICAN Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) UniProtKB Star A0A552AFC0_MICAE Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) UniProtKB Star B4VIJ0_9CYAN Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) UniProtKB Star K9S7N8_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) UniProtKB Star K9W5N2_9CYAN Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) UniProtKB Star D4ZX61_ARTPN UniProtKB Star D5A697_ARTPN Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) UniProtKB Star A0A261KXC7_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) UniProtKB Star D8G3E3_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus vaginatus FGP-2 (UP000004988) UniProtKB Star F5UJC4_9CYAN unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) UniProtKB Star K9WE56_9CYAN Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1U600_9CYAN Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) UniProtKB Star A0A073CI13_PLAAG Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LSN7_9CYAN Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) UniProtKB Star Q113I9_TRIEI Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) UniProtKB Star A0A2G4EVU1_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5YIT7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0F5YGQ5_9CYAN Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1UXK0_9CYAN unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) UniProtKB Star A0YMF6_LYNSP UniProtKB Star A0YR54_LYNSP Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6N6R6_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IZP9_9CYAN Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) UniProtKB Star A0A168UEM2_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0VWL2_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XNY0_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) UniProtKB Star A0A563VKB8_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) UniProtKB Star K9T2B8_9CYAN unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CU67_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) UniProtKB Star A0A251W9J8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8Z743_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) UniProtKB Star U9W0N7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) Leptolyngbya sp. PCC 7376 (UP000010389) UniProtKB Star K9PVJ9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) UniProtKB Star A0A166UWT8_9CYAN Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DWS1_9CYAN unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) UniProtKB Star SPEH_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) UniProtKB Star A3PF61_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) UniProtKB Star SPEH_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) UniProtKB Star Q46IP4_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) UniProtKB Star SPEH_PROMA unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3JZW0_9PROC Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HL89_9CYAN Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) UniProtKB Star K9SJK8_9CYAN Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) UniProtKB Star K9P8D9_CYAGP Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7MUC6_9CYAN unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) UniProtKB Star B5IPN6_9CYAN Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) UniProtKB Star K9YST1_DACSA Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) UniProtKB Star Q31KZ0_SYNE7 UniProtKB Star Q31LJ6_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7EIA3_9SYNE unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) UniProtKB Star Q0ICY7_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) UniProtKB Star Q2JQ58_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) UniProtKB Star A5GVT8_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) UniProtKB Star SPEH_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) UniProtKB Star A4CSJ7_SYNPV Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) UniProtKB Star SPEH_SYNPX Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1DHY9_9SYNE UniProtKB Star A0A4P7ZR65_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6E7W5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) UniProtKB Star A0A164BWU1_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. NIES-970 (UP000218535) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2TUH6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) UniProtKB Star Q05Q94_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6Q4T5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0PB11_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) UniProtKB Star A3YUN5_9SYNE Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3FUP8_9CYAN cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5TER5_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CJ19_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3PCW8_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E6K3_FLESM Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/27, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) UniProtKB Star A0A511MX75_9DEIO Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star L0A5L7_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) UniProtKB Star A0A318S2T1_9DEIO UniProtKB Star A0A318SHP5_9DEIO unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) UniProtKB Star A0A399F0M1_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NKA5_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) UniProtKB Star A0A399F286_9DEIN Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BEX4_MEISD Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star Q5SIB7_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CRQ2_TRURR

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) UniProtKB Star B8E0Z8_DICTD UniProtKB Star B8E0V2_DICTD

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (0/1644, 0 hit, 958 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A168C5B0_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3D9R0_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418M9T9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WR51_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0D0L7_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8PPP5_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2QB17_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7GQQ2_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6V982_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YCR0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A292YP01_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WSK0_KYRT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0IQU0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0IGQ6_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074LRB9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A074LIU5_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165YJU4_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0CE31_9BACI Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U902_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MDF7_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9F5Y5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A5R9F5H3_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star SPEH2_ALKHC UniProtKB Star SPEH1_ALKHC Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9ME17_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MAP4_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GNX7_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6CW91_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0J6CVU3_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QJS2_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IMY0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IGD9_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FWX2_ALKPO Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QRZ4_BACA3 UniProtKB Star W4R0Q4_BACA3 Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094WLX1_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star SPEH_BACSK Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QDJ9_9BACI UniProtKB Star W4QG13_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060LYK3_9BACI Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4Q7J9_9BACI UniProtKB Star W4Q0B3_9BACI Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8SUB0_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LJE4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LHZ0_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VQ21_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VQ84_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VMZ6_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LGI6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LNJ7_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2KTH1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2L4Y0_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A160F760_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star SPEH_ANOFW UniProtKB Star B7GHX0_ANOFW Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) UniProtKB Star A0A327YNQ0_9BACI unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A167UP20_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HMT0_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6U1I6_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FP16_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FTL5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FN29_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3W0K0_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star SPEH2_BACAN UniProtKB Star SPEH1_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star SPEH2_BACCR UniProtKB Star SPEH1_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073JXH9_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147K6L8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A147KB19_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8ZB16_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A5B8ZB70_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A5B8Z4V4_9BACI Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FK34_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5L5S3_9BACI UniProtKB Star U5L8Z3_9BACI Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0HJL0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2W0HGW9_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star SPEH_BACLD Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0Q8M9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6M0QBH2_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3ECL5_BACMM Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZI43_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZKI3_9BACI Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285CV62_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A285D4H5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A285CMK1_9BACI Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GP22_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GTF2_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) UniProtKB Star A8FG39_BACP2 Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2EAW5_BACIA Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LT46_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A372LIK9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A372LLD6_9BACI Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1QRG0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3A1R8R0_9BACI Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A428N500_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P8G9_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4P2L0_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LCS3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LJL8_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JQH8_BACSX Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0ATA6_9BACI UniProtKB Star N0ASP4_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) UniProtKB Star A0A268IHQ5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A268I877_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268E6P2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A268E7Y6_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268K5S5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A268K6C0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A268JPS4_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8IMM8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2A8IL02_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8S686_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2A8SMH6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2A8S7M3_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1YU71_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1L0R4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KZN8_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098F1Y8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A098F5Q1_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FAU3_9BACI Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9GTH7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M9GVG4_9BACI Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C303_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BX21_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4G8M9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M3RDR6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0XCW5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M0XCE0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M0X9X5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NZ11_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NM51_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3W4N5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3TZJ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8W715_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1B8W0Q7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1B8VWH9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H857_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H4H4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9G9V3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9AD84_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428J853_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3R9LRN5_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371SJB6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A371SLQ7_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) UniProtKB Star W7ZL11_9BACI Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TXG4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3M7U0C2_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q4H3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9PNA5_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QWG2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R333_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R536_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9RYE3_9BACI Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A554A2U4_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) UniProtKB Star A6CR64_9BACI UniProtKB Star A6CKK6_9BACI Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JKQ4_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176JAS5_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) UniProtKB Star A0A328M1V0_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5H2K4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N5H083_9BACI Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6RG68_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N6RLY4_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GAM6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N5G722_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MFM0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MGU2_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2J7V7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3E2JWN8_9BACI Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SJL1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SGT2_9BACI Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) UniProtKB Star A0A077J581_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A077J5G0_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NTC9_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) UniProtKB Star A0A327SBY1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A327S919_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6B942_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I5ZUG5_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star SPEH_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366XVQ8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A366Y5M6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A366XV24_9BACI Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MP57_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MR45_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0KCS4_9BACI environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L5F5_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) UniProtKB Star A0A150MBK4_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090IX48_9BACI Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3VIB0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V340_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZMH2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZHR1_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248TKT6_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) UniProtKB Star A0A177LA57_9BACI Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6Q698_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1N7ASV2_9BACI Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2A946_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1V2A523_9BACI Evansella Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6U0K6_BACCJ UniProtKB Star E6TR88_BACCJ Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3TX30_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H3UM42_9BACI Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7K4H8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3L7JZ58_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370GP44_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235FA10_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A235FD73_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A235F6R3_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z726_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z2P5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z506_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8J920_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JEI1_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8AIV8_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IZN3_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star SPEH_GEOKA UniProtKB Star SPED_GEOKA unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star SPEH_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0I8T3_9BACI Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) UniProtKB Star W4VHY8_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317KXX7_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WLP7_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7NQ99_9BACI Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4MWP9_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9UFA3_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JPM3_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A024P6E8_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0H3S0_9BACI unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5N8Y7_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0D8A1_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6U845_9BACI Heyndrickxia Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150LFU1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A150L9A2_9BACI Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) UniProtKB Star A0A132MRH9_HYDSH Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0U0P6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H0P1Z3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H0TAV8_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BW95_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A263BUK2_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8QBL3_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N032_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) Margalitia Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WWG5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WSM0_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2VM26_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3N6V5_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8XAF4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0A8WYP7_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SZB7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SUB2_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2RCS9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BDH6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BBM6_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7Y4H6_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6Z9X1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ZAQ9_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398B5G0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A398AZC0_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084GX89_METID UniProtKB Star A0A084H4B0_METID Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179T8V8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A179T4E7_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6CXW6_9BACI UniProtKB Star K6C4H8_9BACI Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SH28_9BACI UniProtKB Star W1SBJ1_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1P280_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0U1P2H9_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3T0I2T9_9BACI Niallia Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1I0Y6_BACCI Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HQ66_9BACI Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z177_9BACI Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A437K4W9_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494YVF1_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A494ZUE0_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star SPEH_OCEIH Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0AB52_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) UniProtKB Star W9AFI6_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) UniProtKB Star A0A498D9V6_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) UniProtKB Star A0A345PEB9_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8FMQ4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6N8FH19_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5GQ38_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) UniProtKB Star A0A366EBJ2_9BACI unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KQ32_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0VEM5_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MA63_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N5M047_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GX49_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GVN3_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2USI5_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GQE6_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GDA3_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5FUL2_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TR17_9BACI Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DTT5_BACMQ UniProtKB Star D5DV41_BACMQ Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4KPU3_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0L876_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3W9E4_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6SPS5_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus vulpis (UP000316626) UniProtKB Star A0A544TQU8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A544TRN1_9BACI unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6PQL4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A5J6PR02_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9VTB3_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9SZ06_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H9UL02_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H9UEY3_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K7F3_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5HXQ0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0F5I0R8_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KHF9_9BACI Rossellomorea Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5TE19_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GPQ6_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WJM3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WFL6_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4LR12_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2GP00_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0H7S1_9BACI Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X9U1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X8K0_9BACI Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9SXZ1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H9WFR2_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9K8I8_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9U063_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368XH29_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Schinkia Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6D4N0_BACAZ UniProtKB Star K6ECE0_BACAZ UniProtKB Star K6C6R4_BACAZ Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9BSX3_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3W6Z7_9BACI Sutcliffiella Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KTM2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A223KQS9_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L1U8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A135L3G0_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KIW2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KDL2_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LL50_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CPX3_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4BQA5_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2QAG5_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265N9A7_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024QBM9_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221MBP5_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QQB6_VIRPA Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1AX25_9BACI unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) UniProtKB Star A0A075JMJ4_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YSW5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YW41_9BACI Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VA59_9BACI unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QJ62_9BACI Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium profundum (UP000510768) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star SPEH_EXISA Exiguobacterium sp. RIT341 (UP000023864) UniProtKB Star A0A031IHL9_9BACL Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5G109_9BACL Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SK44_9BACL unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1TAK8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SSZ0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1TB52_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V1I9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A511VA31_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1XN07_ANEMI UniProtKB Star A0A0D1X5R4_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5C684_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U5BJG6_9BACL unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A120HS95_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D255_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8EGH0_9BACL UniProtKB Star M8DXK1_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star SPEH_BREBN UniProtKB Star SPED_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3STL1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I3R052_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8DSF2_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075R9E2_BRELA UniProtKB Star A0A075R4P3_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6M2J6_9BACL UniProtKB Star V6M9Y0_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1TZ76_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5XQ62_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q0S4_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3K0G5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3G3JSI3_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494XWI4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A494XFB9_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CY24_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2R4B5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0C2UZG7_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8M5D1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LQ38_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9ISK7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3D9I163_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0FA07_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4U0FC36_9BACL unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1GM80_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C8V1_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231RF72_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A231RCI1_9BACL Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559JVW7_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1AQ10_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I0V680_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7JNA9_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369BE63_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A369BFL4_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2M498_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LDM9_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1Z8C9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H1XYY3_9BACL Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3EKN0_GEOS4 UniProtKB Star D3EET6_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A433XZP1_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168QR70_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A168NGL3_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9GGF4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5R9GCX8_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7LXY4_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9ILH6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IV20_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NL13_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NFG2_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YTH6_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329MVW7_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0IDS7_9BACL UniProtKB Star E0IA18_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) UniProtKB Star A0A015L4Z5_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SF55_9BACL UniProtKB Star H3SHA7_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CQI6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CZI1_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HAC0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HMV4_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5K313_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2V5K4L4_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CEA1_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4TBL9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5C4TAX9_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9W902_9BACL Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8SB38_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3S8RZ91_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9V381_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0G545_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6C0G338_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090Z9T9_PAEMA UniProtKB Star A0A090ZLG8_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5C5X4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5S5BR14_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328UCT4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A328U8L8_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NR40_9BACL UniProtKB Star H6NI80_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1URT8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3A1UNE8_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2W3X0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U2UU01_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3LA73_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L4W7_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371PI49_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A371P7C8_9BACL Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5N9D8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2N5NAR8_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C1A346_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1C1A0X1_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7YNJ7_9BACL UniProtKB Star W7Z286_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KRK5_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3E9Y3_PAEPS UniProtKB Star E3EED0_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9L8C0_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368VNS8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A368W029_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A368VT70_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ERI9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4V0YFR2_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RIK1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RDG6_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EF19_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EID1_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UU29_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A229UK51_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1L599_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2W1L9V2_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XKJ2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6D882_PAESJ UniProtKB Star C6D384_PAESJ Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4E675_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4BQE0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I4H4K0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WP70_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) UniProtKB Star A0A561PYJ9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A561QL01_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401HY38_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A401I3J4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) UniProtKB Star A0A268S712_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A268SES1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269VQH9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A269VVD1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6R0K0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I6RBG9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6MYM2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0UD59_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2S0U7U6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R4U6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R3N2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VQN3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VR40_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1CLL6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1R1CIV6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4URX2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H4P7P5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XNR8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4V1G497_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LM94_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3V6Y9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0D3VGD3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559KIU0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559KCG1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559K9T0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9GDP5_9BACL UniProtKB Star V9G751_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8US45_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4QQY1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8PSK2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8Q968_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5JQG6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8MA20_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LH96_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LET0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) UniProtKB Star A0A559IHT2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4X570_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2V4VU96_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0I034_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HUX8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JC45_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7J3Z8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JI01_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069DLZ7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A069DEV8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3NQH9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I3HPZ2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1P0F8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1K1P738_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2REY5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6J208_9BACL UniProtKB Star C6J4P1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0CI02_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TJB8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A172TE21_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DX23_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081NVY8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A081P7S9_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HM54_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1X7GT69_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0CSZ6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3S0BYE2_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NWB0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NYL8_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MWN5_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A433X0V0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A433X2Y2_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EEG3_THECK Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NWN1_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2RSP7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0C2RF02_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2RWZ3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0C2S1G3_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VH16_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VMY3_9BACL unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KVN1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LPI2_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5XRX7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R5XT98_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3ALD7_9BACL unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1RZC3_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RX81_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7A4I6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4V1AMZ6_9BACL unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) UniProtKB Star S2XW71_9BACL UniProtKB Star S2XUP0_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YTI0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A385YTJ9_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365KLZ4_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EPH5_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2Z3E7_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8PAX3_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RAS7_9BACL Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2KXH3_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8GZ50_9BACL unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6GUS4_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143HBW9_9BACL unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GAI5_SPOGL UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GF07_SPOGL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z914_9BACL Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YT11_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264W100_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A264W1N6_9BACL Ureibacillus Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4F3D0_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2PAK1_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419V6X7_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6XUE4_BACIE Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) UniProtKB Star A0A328A4R9_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9E851_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6BUW0_9STAP unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1B9S7_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z3R4_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L857_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7PFC8_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3XKZ2_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SVG5_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8CEQ7_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2W6E5_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521E1N2_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BXS3_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6I7Q6_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B3M1_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2PSI3_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4V372_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1M4Z559_9BACL Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VZE2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6I4W191_9BACL Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YXC5_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1V4J0_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3JJV5_9BACL unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K4W2_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0GAE7_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (UP000325664) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) UniProtKB Star A0A242K4M7_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus PMC-11-5 (UP000029380) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) UniProtKB Star A0A430ANW7_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) UniProtKB Star A0A369B353_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B4M0_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Lactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus raffinolactis (UP000217285) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis RE378 (UP000011831) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2KCP5_9FIRM Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5YQT8_9FIRM Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star A6TRI2_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MMF8_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) UniProtKB Star R8W533_9CLOT unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) UniProtKB Star I7J501_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5UPY6_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3JWC2_9CLOT Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4X0V5_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6L3B4_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) UniProtKB Star F9VJ51_ARTSS Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9HFB5_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM02-2AC (UP000285707) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ICX7_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8F286_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) UniProtKB Star SPED_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1U2F7_9CLOT Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) UniProtKB Star U5RP10_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) UniProtKB Star W6RS91_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) UniProtKB Star SPEH_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) UniProtKB Star C4IHG1_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) UniProtKB Star C6PTP3_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6I3E4_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) UniProtKB Star D9SN14_CLOC7 Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IM04_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) UniProtKB Star A0A0J8DG20_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0NU74_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5SBN3_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5W1H7_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5VQC7_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) UniProtKB Star U2PX03_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) UniProtKB Star A0A343JCL8_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star SPEH_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B4S0_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B428_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) UniProtKB Star A0A161WHH0_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) UniProtKB Star A0A174BHL9_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8TC70_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) UniProtKB Star U5MQS5_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) UniProtKB Star A0A386PHN2_CLOSE Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) UniProtKB Star V9H343_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) UniProtKB Star A0A395YNI9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) UniProtKB Star T0NBA4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) UniProtKB Star A0A3R5QXN7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8TEX9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) UniProtKB Star G7MCS9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) UniProtKB Star A0A099S6G3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) UniProtKB Star A0A542AJ88_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) UniProtKB Star J1H4H5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) UniProtKB Star K6TI99_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4WRE0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) UniProtKB Star A0A084J8D5_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XI86_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1ML54_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) UniProtKB Star A0A151B4X7_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star SPEH_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) UniProtKB Star A0A037Z7R0_CLOTT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) UniProtKB Star N9WH29_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1PNY3_9CLOT Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) UniProtKB Star A0A173ZNG0_CLOVE Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BEJ0_9CLOT environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) UniProtKB Star R6NIW8_9CLOT Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) UniProtKB Star R5AG97_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) UniProtKB Star R5LPV1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) UniProtKB Star R6BD63_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) UniProtKB Star R6DNC5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) UniProtKB Star R6Z7G6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) UniProtKB Star R6P129_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) UniProtKB Star R6C2X7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7KSI4_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6KM83_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) UniProtKB Star A0A0P8YYI9_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0P8YZY9_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3MNK9_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) UniProtKB Star V7I875_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2A0H1_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1MHP1_9FIRM Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) UniProtKB Star A0A410PVI5_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4PVG6_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) UniProtKB Star G8U1D4_SULAD Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1WJN6_SULTA unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3QH02_9FIRM Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SK72_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) UniProtKB Star A0A143Y2E5_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2TYE9_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) UniProtKB Star A0A366I3Y4_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7KC45_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) UniProtKB Star R5P4N7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4KRE1_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) unclassified Gemmiger Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4J103_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SIR2_HELMO UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SPV7_HELMO UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SKW0_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star B0TDX1_HELMI UniProtKB Star B0TE16_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4ZEE0_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TR48_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5CYD9_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) unclassified Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna sp. CTTW (UP000515703) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchriphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4UF71_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) unclassified Blautia Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3XZS6_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) UniProtKB Star A0A413I2I0_9FIRM Blautia sp. SF-50 (UP000198516) Blautia sp. YL58 (UP000092574) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens 16/4 (UP000008796) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) unclassified Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9GB86_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) UniProtKB Star F2JI83_CELLD Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) unclassified Coprococcus Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NZQ6_9FIRM Dorea environmental samples Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena CAG:42 (UP000018333) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) unclassified Dorea Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. OM02-2LB (UP000262214) Enterocloster [Clostridium] asparagiforme DSM 15981 (UP000004756) [Clostridium] bolteae 90A9 (UP000013126) UniProtKB Star R0BQP2_9FIRM Epulopiscium unclassified Epulopiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9CCM9_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9CN75_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9CMV7_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2YIK8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2YJ24_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000188822) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B11WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188605) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2LYG8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2M7N0_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnoanaerobaculum unclassified Lachnoanaerobaculum Lachnoanaerobaculum sp. ICM7 (UP000006599) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4R6D4_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An298 (UP000199801) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5BML5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) UniProtKB Star F3AK31_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium JC7 (UP000018967) UniProtKB Star W3AM58_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-6 (UP000263171) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9BT50_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) unclassified Lachnotalea Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques L2-14 (UP000008956) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1X6D2_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) unclassified Oribacterium Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0262 (UP000004602) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6AH84_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) unclassified Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio sp. OR37 (UP000198895) Robinsoniella unclassified Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1G0L2_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) environmental samples Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) unclassified Roseburia Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. AM59-24XD (UP000285778) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000012582) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella unclassified Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4URJ2_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] hylemonae DSM 15053 (UP000004893) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] populeti (UP000199659) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) UniProtKB Star E7GRV6_CLOSY environmental samples Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) UniProtKB Star R6PFT9_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter asaccharolyticus (UP000245108) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Neglecta unclassified Neglecta Neglecta sp. 59 (UP000469514) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XS03_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9E1A5_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) UniProtKB Star SPEH_ACET2 Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) UniProtKB Star G8LU65_HUNCD Hungateiclostridium straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) UniProtKB Star W4V775_9FIRM Acutalibacter unclassified Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum butyriciproducens (UP000245796) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) UniProtKB Star A0A369BF83_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A369AWL2_9FIRM Anaerofilum unclassified Anaerofilum Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4H9C8_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus unclassified Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4NH70_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4I7F6_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis DSM 17241 (UP000003803) environmental samples Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) unclassified Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus sp. 1XD22-93 (UP000280657) Anaerotruncus sp. 22A2-44 (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) UniProtKB Star A0A413G5E5_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella Bittarella massiliensis (UP000474718) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0YLW0_9FIRM unclassified Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Drancourtella unclassified Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An177 (UP000196330) Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) environmental samples Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) unclassified Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii ATCC 29863 (UP000004459) unclassified Flavonifractor Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4W6F3_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000260887) Hydrogeniiclostidium Hydrogeniiclostidium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8AIA5_9FIRM Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) unclassified Oscillibacter Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. KLE 1745 (UP000016601) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) UniProtKB Star A6NUU3_9FIRM unclassified Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) UniProtKB Star A0A416RCS8_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A4 (UP000436460) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) UniProtKB Star B8HZV1_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bromii (UP000198616) Ruminococcus callidus ATCC 27760 (UP000016662) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000183461) Ruminococcus sp. 1xD21-23 (UP000270830) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) environmental samples Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:379 (UP000018306) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:724 (UP000018243) [Ruminococcus] gnavus CAG:126 (UP000018114) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5Z7R3_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) environmental samples Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) unclassified Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. 4_3_54A2FAA (UP000003855) Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) UniProtKB Star L7VRK2_THES1 unclassified Oscillospiraceae Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D5 (UP000198621) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4WSW7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium TF06-43 (UP000286443) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) UniProtKB Star B1I3N7_DESAP Dehalobacter unclassified Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) UniProtKB Star K4L5R5_9FIRM Desulfallas Desulfallas geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6DWZ3_9FIRM Desulfallas gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) UniProtKB Star R4KG46_9FIRM Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZQC7_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum arcticum DSM 17038 (UP000199337) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2N9L7_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) UniProtKB Star L0F9Q0_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) UniProtKB Star Q24VB7_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) UniProtKB Star W0EDT0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star W0E8D3_9FIRM Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) UniProtKB Star C8VWE5_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) UniProtKB Star A0A494X1N9_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7IPR1_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) UniProtKB Star I4D522_DESAJ Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0R5U4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0R2J0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / KCTC 129... (UP000005262) UniProtKB Star J7IN38_DESMD Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) UniProtKB Star G7WER7_DESOD Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) UniProtKB Star H5XTA5_9FIRM unclassified Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2JEG8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0F2JFN4_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. OL (UP000186102) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8QW80_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8R3I9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. OT (UP000004928) UniProtKB Star G2FVU2_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0QWR2_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2U275_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum aquiferis (UP000290087) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2WPK0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2WFB6_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7LGZ9_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum ferrireducens (UP000189464) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IVV3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IXQ9_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum hydrothermale Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) UniProtKB Star K8E677_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) UniProtKB Star F6B719_DESCC Desulfotomaculum profundi (UP000222564) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6LMA0_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) UniProtKB Star A4J4K6_DESRM UniProtKB Star A4J6L2_DESRM Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) UniProtKB Star F6DRR0_DESRL Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7RR47_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7REE8_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) UniProtKB Star SPEH_PELTS Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1F6J2_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) UniProtKB Star A0A085L6S2_9FIRM Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6VIF6_PEPNI Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0T1R5_SYNGF Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) UniProtKB Star D5X7Q7_THEPJ Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) UniProtKB Star E3PRB4_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5NY75_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) UniProtKB Star Q18A81_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000032801) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1S436_PAESO Paeniclostridium sordellii (strain ATCC 9714 / DSM 2141 / JCM 3814 / L... (UP000015748) UniProtKB Star T0CLH2_PAES9 Peptacetobacter Clostridium hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 / TO-... (UP000003178) UniProtKB Star B6FY83_CLOHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) UniProtKB Star A0A069RHJ6_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) environmental samples Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2BNF6_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9L2S7_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) UniProtKB Star A0A371IT92_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) UniProtKB Star A0A371J330_9FIRM unclassified Romboutsia Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1WY15_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5PZN4_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) UniProtKB Star A0A0B3VHI7_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IB81_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3M2B3_9FIRM unclassified Proteiniborus Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4M356_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) UniProtKB Star SPEH_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Candidatus Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6DEZ1_9FIRM Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) UniProtKB Star SPEH_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4GBS7_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) UniProtKB Star D7CNC9_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5NKF3_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) UniProtKB Star R1CHC5_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) UniProtKB Star A0A096BGQ5_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) UniProtKB Star A0A419T0F5_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) [Bacteroides] pectinophilus ATCC 43243 (UP000003136) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) butyrate-producing bacterium SS3/4 (UP000008961) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9HR67_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4KCJ5_9FIRM unclassified Halanaerobium Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halocella unclassified Halocella Halocella sp. SP3-1 (UP000268874) Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Candidatus Frackibacter unclassified Candidatus Frackibacter Candidatus Frackibacter sp. WG12 (UP000199298) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8H2H2_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0AAC2_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) UniProtKB Star A0A660LA41_9THEO Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) UniProtKB Star SPEH_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UER2_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8QAK2_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) UniProtKB Star SPEH_CARHZ Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) UniProtKB Star C9R8C3_AMMDK Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5HQT8_9THEO Moorella Moorella glycerini (UP000050078) UniProtKB Star A0A0C7NPN2_9THEO Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) UniProtKB Star SPEH_MOOTA Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) UniProtKB Star K4LIG1_THEPS Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VZ95_9THEO Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) UniProtKB Star SPEH_THEP3 Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5AWM5_9THEO unclassified Thermoanaerobacteraceae Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9KA54_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) UniProtKB Star E4Q4Y1_CALOW Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7MG85_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) UniProtKB Star D9TTB2_THETC unclassified Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) UniProtKB Star A0A285BJK1_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) UniProtKB Star F3ZZM4_MAHA5 Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) UniProtKB Star M1E7X1_9FIRM Zhaonellaceae Zhaonella Zhaonella formicivorans (UP000294954) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5JJR1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4R5JIT1_9FIRM Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) UniProtKB Star F4LUW0_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) UniProtKB Star A0A0U9HP63_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) UniProtKB Star A0A140L437_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) UniProtKB Star D9S3E2_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) UniProtKB Star A0A161Q9T4_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) UniProtKB Star E7GBG8_9FIRM environmental samples Coprobacillus sp. CAG:235 (UP000018196) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:605 (UP000017988) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:698 (UP000018297) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:826 (UP000017997) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Absiella unclassified Absiella Absiella sp. AM09-45 (UP000262570) Amedibacillus Absiella dolichum DSM 3991 (UP000004090) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum DSM 1402 (UP000005798) UniProtKB Star B0N1R8_9FIRM [Clostridium] cocleatum (UP000198558) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0F8G4_9FIRM [Clostridium] spiroforme DSM 1552 (UP000004910) UniProtKB Star B1C4C9_9FIRM unclassified Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4N4R2_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) unclassified Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7ZA17_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Faecalitalea Faecalitalea cylindroides T2-87 (UP000008801) Holdemanella Holdemanella biformis DSM 3989 (UP000004315) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis DSM 12042 (UP000005950) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Massilimicrobiota unclassified Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sanguinis (UP000095452) UniProtKB Star A0A173YP39_9FIRM unclassified Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Firmicutes bacterium R50 (UP000503399) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8ZFS5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium zrk13 (UP000514720) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2QD19_9FIRM Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2SKF2_9FIRM Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) environmental samples Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) UniProtKB Star R6ICN7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A3G9H9G6_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) UniProtKB Star E8LG48_9FIRM unclassified Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) UniProtKB Star R6HL01_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1X8M1_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio unclassified Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio sp. JC8 (UP000192538) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1Q4L9_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) UniProtKB Star A0A239TZE9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A239TBV6_9FIRM Mitsuokella unclassified Mitsuokella Mitsuokella sp. AF33-22 (UP000284511) UniProtKB Star A0A415R4W6_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) UniProtKB Star U2TBK9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star U2UK83_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3K8P7_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6YHX5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H7D4A2_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UXU0_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas noxia ATCC 43541 (UP000003701) UniProtKB Star D4S8D2_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium subsp. lactilytica (strain NBRC 103574 / TAM64... (UP000007887) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) UniProtKB Star C9LRU6_SELS3 UniProtKB Star C9LUF8_SELS3 unclassified Selenomonas Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6W401_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) UniProtKB Star F7NM68_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1PMA0_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) UniProtKB Star A0A154BNS2_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9V1V5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1G9UTC5_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) UniProtKB Star A0A348AJR4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A348AJF5_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans B4 (UP000004324) UniProtKB Star I9L750_9FIRM UniProtKB Star I9LFA5_9FIRM unclassified Pelosinus Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) UniProtKB Star A0A075K7E8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A075KCP1_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8XXG5_9FIRM unclassified Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JK98_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JGY4_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) UniProtKB Star A0A259U7A0_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2EXB6_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) UniProtKB Star A0A259U6L5_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7MHH4_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) UniProtKB Star A0A517DN26_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) UniProtKB Star A1HTK1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A1HNA7_9FIRM unclassified Sporomusaceae Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) UniProtKB Star A0A402BV46_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A402BW25_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5WQI1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1G5VDD1_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) UniProtKB Star F2BYB4_9FIRM Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) UniProtKB Star H1CZG5_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) UniProtKB Star R5SKS0_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) UniProtKB Star R7CS01_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) UniProtKB Star R6BB36_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6A7D7_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) UniProtKB Star R7PPV0_9FIRM Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) UniProtKB Star A0A498R3C1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A498RH73_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A498R1Q3_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6WRA0_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) UniProtKB Star G0VRV9_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9Q1I7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1G9U1E8_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) UniProtKB Star U7UEU1_9FIRM unclassified Megasphaera Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) UniProtKB Star A0A413QTB9_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans DORA_17_25 (UP000018840) UniProtKB Star W1TZK1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star W1U3E1_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) UniProtKB Star A0A380NIW0_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) UniProtKB Star A0A096AMG6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A096AM10_9FIRM unclassified Veillonella Veillonella sp. AS16 (UP000019042) UniProtKB Star W3Y770_9FIRM Veillonella sp. DORA_B_18_19_23 (UP000053161) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1V6N7_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) UniProtKB Star K0AWV9_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0WED9_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus octavius (UP000234335) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) unclassified Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 375 str. F0436 (UP000003680) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Tissierellaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) unclassified Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2WHU8_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinini (UP000310770) Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) unclassified Tissierella Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) Tissierellia bacterium S5-A11 (UP000029576) UniProtKB Star A0A095YWV0_9FIRM endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) environmental samples Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:24 (UP000017963) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:272 (UP000017938) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:321 (UP000017979) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) UniProtKB Star R6S735_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:466 (UP000018338) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) UniProtKB Star R5QVX1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:65 (UP000018207) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) UniProtKB Star R5JDJ8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:83 (UP000018101) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) UniProtKB Star R6ZF51_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182)

-

Fusobacteria (0/22, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4NIN1_9FUSO Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) UniProtKB Star U7VCV9_9FUSO UniProtKB Star U7V2K5_9FUSO Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum ATCC 9817 (UP000003415) Fusobacterium naviforme (UP000240636) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme 1_1_36S (UP000003092) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme B35 (UP000019658) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) environmental samples Fusobacterium sp. CAG:439 (UP000018397) UniProtKB Star R7JBG1_9FUSO Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) UniProtKB Star R7LUP5_9FUSO Hypnocyclicus Hypnocyclicus thermotrophus (UP000294678) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6Q374_9FUSO Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) UniProtKB Star E3H8K4_ILYPC Psychrilyobacter unclassified Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) UniProtKB Star A0A369XUG6_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) unclassified Leptotrichia Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Leptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/4, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) UniProtKB Star C1AC77_GEMAT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) UniProtKB Star A0A143BN33_9BACT unclassified Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas sp. TET16 (UP000500938) UniProtKB Star A0A6M4IUA6_9BACT Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonesis (UP000019151) UniProtKB Star W0RQU0_9BACT

-

Ignavibacteriae (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) UniProtKB Star I7A139_MELRP

-

Kiritimatiellaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kiritimatiellae Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) unclassified Kiritimatiellaeota Kiritimatiellaeota bacterium S-5007 (UP000464954)

-

Lentisphaerae (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1AFP5_9BACT

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Tectomicrobia Candidatus Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (0/19, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)
Nitrospirae bacterium HCH-1 (UP000060487) UniProtKB Star A0A109C0H8_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Candidatus Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) UniProtKB Star A0A0F3GPK5_9BACT Candidatus Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2J2U1_9BACT Candidatus Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3QHR4_9BACT Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) UniProtKB Star J9ZCC7_LEPFM Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) UniProtKB Star C6HU44_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) UniProtKB Star I0IPJ6_LEPFC Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) UniProtKB Star T0Z5N8_9BACT Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4LH10_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4L9D5_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) unclassified Nitrospira Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7X236_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) UniProtKB Star SPEH_THEYD

-

Planctomycetes (0/103, 0 hit, 36 weak hits)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2UXR6_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) UniProtKB Star A0A0C9PSG3_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6D535_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) UniProtKB Star I3IGE6_9BACT Candidatus Kuenenia Kue