HAMAP logo


Taxonomic distribution of MF_01385 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes

Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406)

-

Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)

-

Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)

-

Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T8Z9_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0VUA8_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)

-

Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)

-

Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)

-

Euryarchaeota (41/232, 41 hits, 0 weak hit)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SWF1_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star F2Z649_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X0F0_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554NB75_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) UniProtKB Star A0A830GQM5_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7YEJ1_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6K776_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FLS6_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0D2G6_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) UniProtKB Star A0A9R1D722_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XT52_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EVM0_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) UniProtKB Star A0A830FQS0_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) UniProtKB Star A0A151A8K3_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) UniProtKB Star A0A897MPB2_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) UniProtKB Star A0A8G1H9N7_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3EK64_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5WUK9_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) UniProtKB Star A0A830EGK7_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4GY35_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GZ97_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XI17_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star Q18EB4_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6UAT9_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PUF2_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1QMC6_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8CL66_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T873_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VEE0_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LDF7_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JPZ1_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) UniProtKB Star A0A063ZRA5_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) UniProtKB Star M0BT96_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HTQ4_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0B5E3_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AKT0_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0JWA5_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8QAN9_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202E4Y3_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0VP57_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TPP7_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Nitrososphaerota (11/26, 11 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RUR9_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) UniProtKB Star A0A7K4MCE8_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A9W4UUX1_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) UniProtKB Star A0A9D2X4T3_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484IC69_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) UniProtKB Star A0A654LU59_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z7A7_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0ID21_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HQ86_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LK47_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) UniProtKB Star A0A3G1B3W4_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)

-

Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9ICB0_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LXP5_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YF55_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) UniProtKB Star A0A650CPL7_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9QTH1_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star F9VNT5_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

environmental samples (1/4, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4XCC4_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8SSG9_9BACT

-

Acidobacteriota (1/48, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y5WWW0_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530)

-

Actinomycetota (677/2005, 759 hits, 337 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HG91_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7E2D8_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7I1R4_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1NM98_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1HAX5_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9EUP1_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) UniProtKB Star A0A8H9LFP8_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) UniProtKB Star G9PM22_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0GVQ3_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9DJL3_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) UniProtKB Star A0A086ZN98_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) UniProtKB Star A0A2T3G9F8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) UniProtKB Star A0A430FLJ2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5RKP1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1GEG9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9H6T5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) UniProtKB Star A0A938WZX2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) UniProtKB Star A0A087DJ89_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0HS52_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0F357_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) UniProtKB Star A0A087E5B9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) UniProtKB Star A0A261FET2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8BFR6_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) UniProtKB Star A0A941EIG3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A941EI78_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) UniProtKB Star A0A941EMV9_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star C7PWL4_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) UniProtKB Star A0A973SH10_9ACTN Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) UniProtKB Star A0A010YIX8_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7QCP3_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) UniProtKB Star A0A545AQF4_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) UniProtKB Star Q0RQS3_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2KLA0_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) UniProtKB Star Q2JES7_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) UniProtKB Star A0A937RQ44_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) UniProtKB Star A0A162JS47_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7CL27_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1QE94_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1R896_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3NWE2_9ACTN Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8B2K7_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2I6H2_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3IYE3_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8NY96_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1A636_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) UniProtKB Star A0A286GY40_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) UniProtKB Star A0A238YES7_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9Q377_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9P8J9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NG75_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) UniProtKB Star A0A367B1W3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZTN5_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZNY6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5MI32_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5CPZ7_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) UniProtKB Star D2S3X0_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9N9F6_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5VHD0_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) UniProtKB Star A0A367A3B4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A366ZFK2_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3WJT5_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) UniProtKB Star A0A098Y308_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) UniProtKB Star I4EQK0_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0EZJ2_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) UniProtKB Star A0A853CHY8_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) UniProtKB Star A0A543AVN3_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9DN42_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) UniProtKB Star A0A9X1NK73_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) UniProtKB Star A0A132MLC3_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2B2R0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) UniProtKB Star A0A9W4DX13_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) UniProtKB Star A0A239G456_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0N4F4_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0SD33_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7Q2N9_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8NV21_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6CCG8_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) UniProtKB Star A0A852ZUK6_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3NUW5_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) UniProtKB Star A0A561EJC1_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7N025_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) UniProtKB Star A0A066YIM1_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) UniProtKB Star A0A919FLD9_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7R7N4_KITKI UniProtKB Star A0A7W7QXL5_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4N1T2_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5BAP9_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PGP5_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561SG37_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7C6K1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1J7C1B0_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345SRL1_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) UniProtKB Star A0A931B9U5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A931BA01_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7QVQ7_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0J7C4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2X0ITW6_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) UniProtKB Star F8JPM9_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JSD3_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0KF62_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) UniProtKB Star A0A937EI19_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9NXN3_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VAE7_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MNL1_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PEX0_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1U848_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) UniProtKB Star A0A919D3B1_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star Q9FCD4_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) UniProtKB Star A0A917XSY9_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z1W5Y5_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3TFI1_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) UniProtKB Star A0A5P0YP07_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A3KKH1_STRA7 UniProtKB Star Q1RR37_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XIZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6H9V8_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) UniProtKB Star A0A7G1PGE2_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) UniProtKB Star S3ZSI9_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8Q3Z5_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) UniProtKB Star A0A917R1B6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A917QGM5_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8LKH4_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) UniProtKB Star A0A918FBT4_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) UniProtKB Star J1RGY5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star J2JQM1_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star Q826R8_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) UniProtKB Star A0A939JG90_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A939F2P7_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZAP1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A553ZPF6_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7BZV5_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) UniProtKB Star A0A964USR6_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4WZN1_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) UniProtKB Star A0A101TA38_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9XLC8_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3QS88_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) UniProtKB Star A0A101TQY3_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) UniProtKB Star A0A514JY85_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0HHJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) UniProtKB Star A0A918ZT58_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A918Z307_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) UniProtKB Star A0A919BYG4_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) UniProtKB Star A0A101NDX8_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0XUU4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0N1JWC6_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2TAW9_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) UniProtKB Star A0A927ICM4_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1XLH0_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star E2Q9H7_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5UMB8_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4UF32_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) UniProtKB Star A0A370AZ02_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) UniProtKB Star A0A117NZ16_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5GA17_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4IIH8_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2JJB0_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4RDY9_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) UniProtKB Star A0A367FF10_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A367F3F2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A367F4L7_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) UniProtKB Star A0A233S1F8_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A117RZ23_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9PRU5_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8NQN9_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0LMQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2SU93_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) UniProtKB Star A0A919ER56_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) UniProtKB Star A0A918IJ75_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) UniProtKB Star A0A7G7BTG6_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) UniProtKB Star A0A291Q0X3_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) UniProtKB Star A0A918KPH4_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) UniProtKB Star A0A7J0BZU7_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) UniProtKB Star A0A919AX54_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) UniProtKB Star A0A494UYP7_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) UniProtKB Star A0A918CV65_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6ENV8_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) UniProtKB Star A0A7H0HNL0_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0U196_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089WZX3_STRGA UniProtKB Star A0A089XK69_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) UniProtKB Star A0A344U396_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) UniProtKB Star A0A926L3R6_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7LZB6_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) UniProtKB Star A0A117R0J0_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9KWI2_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4TMI6_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6QI06_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) UniProtKB Star A0A918L3V3_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) UniProtKB Star A0A387HRF5_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8ZXF7_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) UniProtKB Star A0A371QAD0_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) UniProtKB Star L1L6H5_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) UniProtKB Star A0A177HJ48_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) UniProtKB Star A0A100Y8B1_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7KVM8_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HUN2_STRKA UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HLI8_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0B8D3_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) UniProtKB Star A0A917P0T2_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A161JGC1_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) UniProtKB Star A0A918HYE8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A918M6C7_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8PMP5_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9H6B5_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1M4P8_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) UniProtKB Star A0A918ZB60_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) UniProtKB Star A0A117QQW0_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) UniProtKB Star A0A918J2H3_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6LLP3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1S6LLE7_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9UXN2_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9PU14_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7YM53_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0P4RBV4_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7VNM8_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4PX04_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4P0D1_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) UniProtKB Star A0A1W7D329_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) UniProtKB Star A0A919EAM1_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) UniProtKB Star A0A7X1HZK4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7X1I634_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) UniProtKB Star A0A918NL73_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5W975_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QMB9_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y7B212_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6FFV8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5J6FL65_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5J6F542_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) UniProtKB Star A0A918LGD5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A918GNR4_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DRE0_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8P933_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A250VKN3_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7LNL4_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6JBI2_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) UniProtKB Star A0A345HIX6_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) UniProtKB Star A0A918HKM9_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8WB02_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) UniProtKB Star A0A918BSZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0NX18_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4U0NK13_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) UniProtKB Star A0A221NTR7_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) UniProtKB Star A0A918PYS1_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0SNM1_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) UniProtKB Star M3BQI7_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) UniProtKB Star A0A918H7H0_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7KBJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) UniProtKB Star A0A117MSC9_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) UniProtKB Star V6JNM2_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) UniProtKB Star A0A918B4C8_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6XME2_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2T8L5_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) UniProtKB Star A0A918EVI4_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4VGS4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6G4VC97_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9ZCL6_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6U288_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0I2W0_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2GRU8_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7X264_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0CNW4_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) UniProtKB Star A0A973UJX4_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5LMX7_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2NAQ8_STREK UniProtKB Star G2NNF1_STREK UniProtKB Star G2NR80_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510T9M9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) UniProtKB Star A0A285QLN5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5LEX3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1XY57_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4VXQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BD07_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7MN64_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2XQ23_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2UW53_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2TLY6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4HPU3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A8T4HQ36_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6EEC8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N6CT19_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6FL58_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N6I2K2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N6FPF9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N6FLH9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6F7W2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6FQE1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N6FLQ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) UniProtKB Star A0A7V8NIM6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8VR42_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2I8M7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3A6B6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5A008_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5PNB5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7FDD3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) UniProtKB Star A0A941BPK2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4MZJ2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6I4NDG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7X4F3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y8X498_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5MTZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5E935_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9IRF0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5HCE1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JJW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0MXZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5KK51_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4W1L8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5MH81_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5NBU3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5MUW0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5N511_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VVY3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9MCQ7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2M9LX71_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2K6E9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7N0K0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3QWX8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9BP82_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A101UD04_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) UniProtKB Star A0A6H0CIB3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) UniProtKB Star A0A197SWG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FQU8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) UniProtKB Star A0A939I9N4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6S105_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6I6S669_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5JV36_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5P539_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1A5PCI3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5IIL4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) UniProtKB Star S2YX80_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) UniProtKB Star S3BR67_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550HJ53_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3C107_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4US87_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4V509_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4V2W2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) UniProtKB Star A0A944EDL2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) UniProtKB Star A0A944E4N1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) UniProtKB Star A0A944IMS9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) UniProtKB Star A0A944J5I4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) UniProtKB Star A0A944JY68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) UniProtKB Star A0A944K7V1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) UniProtKB Star A0A944Q4L5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A944L123_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1DRF3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9K581_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) UniProtKB Star A0A2P9FAA0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9ZPS6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0M8V6G4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9YU53_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0M9YUZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2RSC7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9EZU6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) UniProtKB Star B4V854_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6AT27_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4XBF8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0TBD2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HEP9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VY74_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) UniProtKB Star A0A117KAF8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3WBK1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0X3X4J4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3XYB7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9ZP48_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2MTF1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2Z350_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZDM2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2U2Z447_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3H015_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2U3GYE9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2U3H534_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5BDS5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4NLX4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4CAT0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) UniProtKB Star A0A365YPV3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9EYT0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4XWB6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1Z8H8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) UniProtKB Star A0A940XSS9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A941B1Q6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) UniProtKB Star A0A426UNN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5T7Y0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) UniProtKB Star A0A0T1SPA7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9A6R2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4Y765_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YSZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XNE2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) UniProtKB Star A0A2B8B342_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0PXH5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6C0PWH1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) UniProtKB Star A0A7M3LR14_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9J6Y3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1A9J720_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) UniProtKB Star A0A367HYB0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2V446_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2RWT7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B2S703_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B2S5Z5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2X463_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2YWP8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7K2YPK7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2FLZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3DI98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2JJL9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5CND8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3FU57_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2T772_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2ZVY0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3HCL6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) UniProtKB Star A0A542PZ49_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) UniProtKB Star A0A7U3VLB1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9M1C1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5A292_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3HTD1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) UniProtKB Star A0A926JIE8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) UniProtKB Star A0A926R1M8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) UniProtKB Star A0A919HAF5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5K6Q0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4ZNX3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4Z9N6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4ZJW8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9I3A2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3HBI4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8W208_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8X341_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0AAT2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) UniProtKB Star A0A150VPI8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9YC44_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WXB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) UniProtKB Star A0A429R0I5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8SPA9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5VPL6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4KNG6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7UMS1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) UniProtKB Star A0A399GZT4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) UniProtKB Star A0A498E200_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) UniProtKB Star A0A652K3N4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9TDB4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) UniProtKB Star A0A6N2HV97_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6N2HVZ4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6N2HUV1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6N2HR51_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9BQE5_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3VJ33_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) UniProtKB Star A0A919DLR3_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8X8I0_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) UniProtKB Star A0A505DRA1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A505DD33_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PN03_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) UniProtKB Star A0A919GRR1_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4NHN9_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) UniProtKB Star A0A918T1W4_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1T2R0_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) UniProtKB Star A0A939FSV1_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) UniProtKB Star A0A1V3ZYL1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1V4A658_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1V4AF97_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) UniProtKB Star L7FFH3_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2RA19_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5I2Y2_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6JFU5_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) UniProtKB Star A0A931JQH4_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) UniProtKB Star A0A2J7YTI3_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) UniProtKB Star D9XFB2_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9T7R1_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) UniProtKB Star A0A7H1BFR3_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) UniProtKB Star A0A919GWM0_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A101P7C8_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) UniProtKB Star A0A918DUN6_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4Z5P0_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9F3C5_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A2A9ES05_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7EJT5_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) UniProtKB Star K9AUB7_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) UniProtKB Star A0A512DC87_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6QXX9_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) UniProtKB Star D5UJ85_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) UniProtKB Star A0A510UZR6_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SHY0_9CELL UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SNA8_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3VJV3_9CELL UniProtKB Star A0A1I3XDA0_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2JZH1_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9CGF3_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2W1F3_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3YJ55_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) UniProtKB Star C7MGL4_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) UniProtKB Star Z9JU26_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8TEP6_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) UniProtKB Star A0A291GJN7_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) UniProtKB Star A0A853DME9_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) UniProtKB Star A0A542X8E6_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) UniProtKB Star A0A151BSM7_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) UniProtKB Star A0A075JF68_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) UniProtKB Star A0A849AI13_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9M7Y0_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6CEJ8_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1JMU9_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) UniProtKB Star A0A967E9I9_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) UniProtKB Star A0A561E7H8_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3XJ51_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) UniProtKB Star A0A239V7H9_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) UniProtKB Star K6WL83_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) UniProtKB Star A0A542E547_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) UniProtKB Star A0A0T2IJX0_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) UniProtKB Star A0A495XWD4_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) UniProtKB Star A0A077MDG5_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2KSJ9_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5QXG5_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6FNC9_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KKG2_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) UniProtKB Star A0A126Z6E3_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9TPH2_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8UNE6_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9MB23_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) UniProtKB Star A0A9X1LTL3_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0T7M5_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2HG92_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2A2T9_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8DP72_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1G7UM71_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8I7P6_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) UniProtKB Star A0A519FTV4_MICSX Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0DNJ8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) UniProtKB Star A0A0T2KTM4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8E1Y8_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1TCR2_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) UniProtKB Star A0A387BET7_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) UniProtKB Star A0A5C1Y5C6_9MICO Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5BPF1_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5B2X3_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1SXU5_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A2U1SXY7_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9G5R9_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) UniProtKB Star A0A939HKZ8_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1CE77_9MICC UniProtKB Star A0A1H1B1Q3_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) UniProtKB Star N1V1A0_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3Z578_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3ZTJ0_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) UniProtKB Star H0QJ37_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) UniProtKB Star A0A975R1T8_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6HDK2_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) UniProtKB Star L8TLG3_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) UniProtKB Star UREF_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4MBN7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7GVH9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) UniProtKB Star A0A944LGD5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) UniProtKB Star A0A944L896_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) UniProtKB Star A0A944QJK2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8WKL3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1CSH4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9MAP9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8FUE6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) UniProtKB Star A0A931CUV5_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KTY7_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5WEZ2_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y7IG94_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4PBU8_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6MJC2_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9LD91_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) UniProtKB Star A0A543AP26_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y4DIW5_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5KWX2_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) UniProtKB Star A0A917GPK9_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3I572_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) UniProtKB Star M2XAZ7_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) UniProtKB Star UREF_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) UniProtKB Star A0A3N3ZMA7_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3ADE2_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) UniProtKB Star C5C8U5_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7MTA9_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) UniProtKB Star A0A917ASB5_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0KB54_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3NJF7_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2C6R9_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) UniProtKB Star M7MPD8_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8IME6_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) UniProtKB Star A0A7G6WGK4_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) UniProtKB Star A0A917MRE5_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) UniProtKB Star A0A7H2BJX6_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2HKU2_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) UniProtKB Star A0A7H2BE35_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) UniProtKB Star A0A126ZZP1_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2ACP3_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) UniProtKB Star A0A973M390_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) UniProtKB Star A0A221R3C4_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8ADD7_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) UniProtKB Star A0A345NSR9_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) UniProtKB Star A0A927J003_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2KNM4_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) UniProtKB Star A0A161ID96_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0Y2L9_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) UniProtKB Star F6FR34_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JCC5_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) UniProtKB Star A0A919G043_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) UniProtKB Star A0A7M4DH89_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9E1F1_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6J736_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GX61_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7D0V8_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) UniProtKB Star A0A285J733_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) UniProtKB Star A0A919SS76_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) UniProtKB Star A0A931G0R1_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VD90_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5A9X8_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) UniProtKB Star A0A919S811_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) UniProtKB Star A0A919M7X2_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7HV01_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) UniProtKB Star A0A919J847_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) UniProtKB Star U5W5M5_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0K506_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) UniProtKB Star A0A327ZFJ9_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0HEP2_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) UniProtKB Star A0A919MNC4_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7H7W3_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2F4M7_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A239EH23_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) UniProtKB Star A0A919MM77_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) UniProtKB Star A0A919N347_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) UniProtKB Star R4LJK3_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) UniProtKB Star A0A428XX79_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561VRJ3_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) UniProtKB Star A0A919NGD4_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6UFV0_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) UniProtKB Star A0A841BXX3_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239PGE2_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3PIW8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A8J3PD02_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) UniProtKB Star A0A810NV28_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3MJC1_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6NKK9_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) UniProtKB Star A0A919UDV4_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) UniProtKB Star A0A917TNU1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A917UFP9_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZFU2_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3BX24_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9T746_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7FPR5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1N7BLX5_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2EFI9_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YWH7_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0X628_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RHN2_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3MWB7_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4FG54_MICM1 UniProtKB Star F4F6T3_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JSY3_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7SVZ3_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) UniProtKB Star A0A418N1J0_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PQV3_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1ASA0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8B1T8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5WEZ6_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) UniProtKB Star A0A895Y6C6_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8XK98_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8JZC0_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8L1S3_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YSS2_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3LN23_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3TDI3_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) UniProtKB Star A0A927MA37_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A927M8L3_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4FHQ7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2R4FS53_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YME1_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0S2K4_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3QEV4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A8J3QCU9_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3VQD1_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3YD31_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3YP97_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3Z655_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) UniProtKB Star A0A8J4EGZ8_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NWK3_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8QKW2_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) UniProtKB Star L1MEW0_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) UniProtKB Star UREF_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) UniProtKB Star A0A418Q579_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) UniProtKB Star UREF_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) UniProtKB Star X5DNL1_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) UniProtKB Star M1MZ26_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) UniProtKB Star A0A364V5T6_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) UniProtKB Star C4LIA6_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6TCT6_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q1AK61_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) UniProtKB Star S5T580_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7D6C0_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) UniProtKB Star A0A376CLZ5_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3YN81_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) UniProtKB Star D9QCT7_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DMF6_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1RBY6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0FD05_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) UniProtKB Star A0A088QFT2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1V0F0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) UniProtKB Star U7MQ43_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CYM8_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) UniProtKB Star A0A177INJ4_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4U3P7_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) UniProtKB Star S4XFC3_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) UniProtKB Star B1VHT4_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) UniProtKB Star A0A077HJD5_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3HB28_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) UniProtKB Star W5Y537_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) UniProtKB Star A0A9X4M1U3_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) UniProtKB Star L7KN76_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) UniProtKB Star G7GJ96_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) UniProtKB Star A0A848KT98_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star D0L8Y1_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) UniProtKB Star A0A7I9V1X0_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) UniProtKB Star H0R447_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) UniProtKB Star A0A840F587_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8JKB6_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0KKW2_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) UniProtKB Star A0A916WVB1_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) UniProtKB Star M3VD28_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7GX28_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6N567_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) UniProtKB Star K6WE96_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) UniProtKB Star L7LHJ1_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) UniProtKB Star M0QMM4_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) UniProtKB Star M7AHJ7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0M9CD60_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5WUA3_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) UniProtKB Star A0A916XA81_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) UniProtKB Star A0A927PMN3_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) UniProtKB Star A0A172UKH8_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A172UN29_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) UniProtKB Star A0A051TQU6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1QZF4_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0C4B7_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0C411_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8PZN5_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) UniProtKB Star A0A557Y0L1_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1XVF1_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) UniProtKB Star A0A498QUA3_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0DF01_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7YQS1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3SPS7_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7Q3I1_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z7IMY7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3T7D0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0T9Z2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1YWZ9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) UniProtKB Star A0A124ESC0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) UniProtKB Star A0A132SE75_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A132T534_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A132T428_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) UniProtKB Star A0A0T1WHX6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9SQ26_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) UniProtKB Star A0A975JXN8_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1NJ35_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) UniProtKB Star UREF_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) UniProtKB Star UREF_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star UREF_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3LGM5_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) UniProtKB Star UREF_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star UREF_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8QXA0_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MW51_MYCAG UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MWZ8_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4W7S9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) UniProtKB Star A0A448IZ57_MYCAU UniProtKB Star A0A448ISP4_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5P694_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A448I610_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6VJZ2_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) UniProtKB Star I4BJV3_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7XW26_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) UniProtKB Star W9BFZ5_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1SXB2_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1X1THN1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7JX11_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9YBR8_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5BAG2_MYCHD UniProtKB Star K5BG19_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3R9X9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LEG2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7XHX4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) UniProtKB Star V5XH07_MYCNE UniProtKB Star V5XDN8_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5UUX2_MYCPH UniProtKB Star A0A5N5USM0_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) UniProtKB Star G8RSH4_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7SUT3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7QUT5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star A0QYD9_MYCS2 UniProtKB Star A0QRE9_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WNC5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CLY1_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) UniProtKB Star A0A378TRX6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) UniProtKB Star A0A5S9R5W2_MYCVN UniProtKB Star A0A5S9PQH0_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star UREF_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) UniProtKB Star A0A132PLG5_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A132PJA6_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A132PAY2_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2YM21_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) UniProtKB Star A0A934UC43_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) UniProtKB Star A0A848KHV5_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) UniProtKB Star A0A934U267_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) UniProtKB Star A0A285KUP1_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9YJQ3_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) UniProtKB Star U5EGU0_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0DNA1_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3KYH1_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) UniProtKB Star A0A931IAF2_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) UniProtKB Star K0F7I1_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) UniProtKB Star A0A917QAY0_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A917QB79_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) UniProtKB Star A0A231H2I1_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star Q5YWQ5_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6KYR9_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) UniProtKB Star A0A7D6ZH27_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0CV28_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0VQW3_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) UniProtKB Star A0A370HEP8_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) UniProtKB Star A0A317NZ32_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A317N598_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) UniProtKB Star W5TLD6_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A379JLA2_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) UniProtKB Star A0A370IAM1_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8MZR1_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7H0F3_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8WNZ7_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FT79_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2L6S0_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) UniProtKB Star A0A164M769_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9PK33_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) UniProtKB Star A0A849C3B0_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) UniProtKB Star A0A7G1KQE6_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) UniProtKB Star E9SW75_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4U1E4_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) UniProtKB Star A0A143QQB0_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) UniProtKB Star A0A379LVD7_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star Q0S4S6_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) UniProtKB Star A0A177YP43_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A177Y728_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7LYS7_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2BZ82_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) UniProtKB Star R7WT40_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8I4F4_RHOSX UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HTF4_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0UTK9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) UniProtKB Star A0A161V199_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6JPS3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) UniProtKB Star A0A494SVU3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) UniProtKB Star A0A541B915_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7S6H0_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) UniProtKB Star A0A261CZN3_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QXN3_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7H2L5_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6Z8F7_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) UniProtKB Star E5XNW0_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) UniProtKB Star D5UWJ3_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1FRY9_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) UniProtKB Star A0A917T659_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6QAZ9_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) UniProtKB Star A0A938YHJ8_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) UniProtKB Star A0A938YE39_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8XK20_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0K515_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) UniProtKB Star A0A7G8WSX5_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2IKF6_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) Kribbella solani (UP000558997) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6PT74_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4WV43_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) UniProtKB Star A0A512HUZ5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2ME53_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1P230_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) UniProtKB Star A0A7G5LVK9_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5YZH8_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4VVB6_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) UniProtKB Star A0A6G6WD13_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5HIT7_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2SIU9_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8FFG2_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) UniProtKB Star A0A417XYA5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A417Y3U8_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BZA0_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) UniProtKB Star A0A4U2YN62_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) UniProtKB Star A0A852R863_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4MX31_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9YCL2_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7IKV2_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) UniProtKB Star A0A4V4N9A7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1A3V9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7Z0Q8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PLT6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8DLC3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8V2M3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) UniProtKB Star A0A974WPM7_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) UniProtKB Star A0A255G2K7_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4JIX3_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5JY01_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3P696_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XKR0_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2MRZ9_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9TYH4_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6MV12_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HMA4_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2S716_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LKM0_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6S695_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7IHD0_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9J4H4_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0KQP5_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7QFT8_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7UY31_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8CTR4_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z1AXI6_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0WK87_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WI21_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0D6Y8_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0UPI3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) UniProtKB Star A0A558AJS5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M8Z9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) UniProtKB Star A0A8H9MCE9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542DC66_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) UniProtKB Star A0A427TA09_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4TC39_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DJ19_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076N8C4_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) UniProtKB Star A0A558D933_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8WKS5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4B094_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) UniProtKB Star A0A975N0Z8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) UniProtKB Star A0A974Z6S6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) UniProtKB Star A0A178XEM4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9PCS0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6R4N9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2YC38_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7CLK3_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) UniProtKB Star A0A839DUJ2_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7L1Z6_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5YAI6_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9HJ95_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) UniProtKB Star W5VYJ0_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9NGU2_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7SGR6_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6S944_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GKJ3_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563EQT6_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3CGI1_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) UniProtKB Star A0A318LBD9_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4B6R8_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4XHL7_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511CZW3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2MZU4_PSEAH UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2N8M1_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) UniProtKB Star A0A6M6JFU4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) UniProtKB Star A0A543FPQ3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CV61_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HQK6_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6KXU1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7T2L4_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9RSL7_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9SD65_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0S808_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4QVN4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6N6Y6_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9UQN7_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4Y321_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star A4FCP2_SACEN UniProtKB Star A4F7F8_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) UniProtKB Star A0A840NPW9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) UniProtKB Star A0A5M7C9G8_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) UniProtKB Star A0A853ACG1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) UniProtKB Star A0A840Q1E2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) UniProtKB Star A0A073B6S7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8P343_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1RAB8_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) UniProtKB Star A0A929FZ44_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) UniProtKB Star A0A918EAJ2_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9HH37_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A7W9HSX7_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) UniProtKB Star A0A973TWX1_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2QQW0_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YNM1_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HTZ3_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0GRA5_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495XAH6_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2XIL0_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0TLC5_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0Q4W7_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543NED6_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7RDX7_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4LHR0_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) UniProtKB Star A0A368T2S8_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0EEA1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7LFI8_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8VDN3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223SE29_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) UniProtKB Star A0A919CN37_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) UniProtKB Star A0A852TLM3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A852U1L4_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3W3I1_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) UniProtKB Star A0A919QIL0_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3XQL2_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3MJG7_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) UniProtKB Star A0A8H9GXQ7_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) UniProtKB Star A0A940WEI0_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) UniProtKB Star A0A919UW19_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2EW18_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DVD2_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) UniProtKB Star A0A918DSR1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A917YU49_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5V6N5_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8A2E3_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0N986_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2T0N5T3_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) UniProtKB Star A0A918E2C6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A918AFJ4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A918A464_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9LCG3_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7YKS6_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4MVM0_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0C0P7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7X0C2I4_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4WQ63_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5C4WKU8_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438LXH8_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5U2Y7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H6BSV4_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) UniProtKB Star A0A7W0CDC7_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9ZWX4_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JYI3_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0PNZ4_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429AXN6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A429A7B5_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9YU96_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1I0JXF1_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4GDZ2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5S4G497_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3RWW0_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3WRV3_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3UGA2_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3V4S7_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3R3W4_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367FQI2_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9DRT8_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) UniProtKB Star A0A917VSP6_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0IGY7_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) UniProtKB Star A0A919R2F7_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) UniProtKB Star A0A366M054_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4F5P8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A8T4F3E4_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7RZK6_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6I1R3_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2B4Z5_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) UniProtKB Star A0A852UYD6_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239JLI5_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) UniProtKB Star A0A840P3G6_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) UniProtKB Star A0A543J0G0_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) UniProtKB Star A0A543CCS7_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6VX99_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1CW88_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N1CSQ7_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) UniProtKB Star A0A939P6P4_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NFE8_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0G048_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7X0FUI7_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) UniProtKB Star A0A365GZ44_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5C2K3_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2LLJ0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3M2M9L5_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1LE71_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) UniProtKB Star A0A372JML0_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0BN93_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7K0BR66_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239L2U3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A239NA20_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3LKG7_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6PQY7_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UH01_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9YGZ1_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2XY45_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R4RM94_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) UniProtKB Star A0A931DCN6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A931DF52_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1AEQ6_THECD UniProtKB Star D1A9R0_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5YLL0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H6BHS0_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9T3K3_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1FPJ9_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) UniProtKB Star A0A6P2C4D3_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) UniProtKB Star A0A5K1JDW9_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HSF8_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346Y3D4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A346Y1E1_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8PU67_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star D3EZF8_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) UniProtKB Star H0E110_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) UniProtKB Star A0A9X3S4I6_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) UniProtKB Star A0A940FGC1_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)

-

Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SQC0_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadota (1/9, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402D6M9_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacillota (271/1807, 289 hits, 15 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) UniProtKB Star T0CJJ2_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) UniProtKB Star A0A917NI03_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) UniProtKB Star A0A7I8D563_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YD72_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8N361_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3DCB5_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165YVG7_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6CUH8_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A160F254_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) UniProtKB Star A0A9X4AJT4_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) UniProtKB Star A0A9X3WC70_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FJQ1_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0HPN7_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star A0A068LWU0_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) UniProtKB Star G9QNI1_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0AZE4_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268E498_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268JF03_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KPX9_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) UniProtKB Star A0A2B2BXB6_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098EVU4_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) UniProtKB Star A0A7X9M210_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8W792_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9HBG6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) UniProtKB Star A0A942YQ47_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371SC37_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q1V4_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QWC7_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XNY6_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MFE4_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NJW3_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366XUT2_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MQ76_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V6N3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V565_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZL20_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7DNS3_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5NZH7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5NZB2_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star UREF_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) UniProtKB Star W4VJD5_9BACI UniProtKB Star W4VJ23_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WC70_9BACI UniProtKB Star N4WQD4_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7JDZ0_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7QZH9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6N7R1R4_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9UTG1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H9VKY5_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MH65_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QSG1_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2DQZ9_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star Q9KG57_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JR92_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A059NY59_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2TLK0_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VCS1_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4JKH8_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) UniProtKB Star A0A942UQ32_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A178A012_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4WAG4_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) UniProtKB Star A0A917PJP3_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0PUI1_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396SES6_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2T152_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2B9Y9_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ZBY3_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179SR93_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BYX0_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6EB70_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5HCI7_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9QW32_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9QY05_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GQM8_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) UniProtKB Star A0A942U836_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SFJ1_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5I2U7_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0YZ63_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MCW5_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) UniProtKB Star A0A498DHS0_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YKF4_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) UniProtKB Star A0A345PID1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A345PLW9_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) UniProtKB Star A0A023DJS4_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398B8U6_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GY30_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GP26_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DW16_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JQK1_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6SSG6_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7MJL7_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) UniProtKB Star A0A544TMX8_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3W3X3_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) UniProtKB Star A0A323TML5_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368YAA5_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CQQ7_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221MH43_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) UniProtKB Star A0A132N425_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) UniProtKB Star A0A061NYQ9_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) UniProtKB Star A0A099W0B8_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V3S3_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q8D7_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) UniProtKB Star A0A7G5BU99_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494XLD9_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CL17_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C681_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C5A7_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z2ZQ74_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8MBN6_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9IV00_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0RUF6_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) UniProtKB Star A0A9X4KU81_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0YUE7_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231RV55_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) UniProtKB Star A0A841U182_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0SH46_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7U9W6_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) UniProtKB Star A0A917LFY2_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) UniProtKB Star A0A850EKV5_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) UniProtKB Star A0A6H2H3Y0_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) UniProtKB Star A0A919XGG2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A919XI96_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9A3G6_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A162KEZ9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A168QN49_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9GKY6_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) UniProtKB Star A0A927CSK0_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8Q638_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NLD4_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) UniProtKB Star A0A172ZEF0_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1Z578_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YPP3_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167GL03_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559K8V6_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8MAM3_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0IE23_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) UniProtKB Star A0A9W5W6H0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A9W5S0K7_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SNI1_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3ILW0_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5C2Y2_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HQL7_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) UniProtKB Star A0A972GKD7_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5BY39_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328TYH1_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) UniProtKB Star A0A920CYD8_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2VZJ0_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C1A837_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5ASY7_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7YL75_9BACL UniProtKB Star W7YR69_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KST3_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3EDJ7_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368VM18_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RGW6_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) UniProtKB Star A0A917HNG0_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EJW2_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UUS1_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) UniProtKB Star A0A927GR41_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1LGL2_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) UniProtKB Star A0A926KWX6_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2X4A9_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) UniProtKB Star A0A6L8V2P2_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) UniProtKB Star A0A916NP01_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1P6X7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0M1N4R6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401I675_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R962_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1BEE4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1D4A9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4UBE6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) UniProtKB Star A0A920D4F0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) UniProtKB Star A0A919ZM29_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A919ZNY0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4RR02_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5KGM8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LQT4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3A9A1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) UniProtKB Star A0A927R0L4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7J4Z0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069DFB5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A069DFA4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3MC48_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0JPD3_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TGX6_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DGZ9_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081NYG4_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) UniProtKB Star A0A7X2ZA31_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7X2ZAG1_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A430JCW1_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1IWN3_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) UniProtKB Star A0A9J6ZJR7_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6UXB5_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EE62_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) UniProtKB Star A0A8J4H2X5_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7P1E0_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5WYS8_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5XMM4_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RF99_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) UniProtKB Star A0A927ML96_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380C3V8_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YU08_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YS79_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135W7W1_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) UniProtKB Star A0A852UJI4_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) UniProtKB Star A0A975QAH1_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5XL50_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) UniProtKB Star A0A975H169_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I4P6_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4ES20_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2P7H0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R2NKC0_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419UZV6_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) UniProtKB Star A0A239Y889_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star UREF_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star UREF_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) UniProtKB Star A0A380H3D4_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star UREF_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) UniProtKB Star S2XDZ2_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) UniProtKB Star A0A109RH71_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) UniProtKB Star A0A143YC23_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) UniProtKB Star R2SNC9_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8WNY8_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A242K124_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A7G2_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1XK80_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZKL0_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1UI23_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BKM6_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) UniProtKB Star UREF_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) UniProtKB Star A0A252F3E3_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1XWC2_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) UniProtKB Star W6RX39_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) UniProtKB Star L1QA53_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) UniProtKB Star A0A173XFG4_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A174KYG5_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8SD39_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) UniProtKB Star A0A3R5QWK5_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V799_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) UniProtKB Star R5VL36_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) UniProtKB Star R6KKU8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) UniProtKB Star K6U349_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) UniProtKB Star N9WKP0_9CLOT UniProtKB Star N9WK87_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4Y3X7_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) UniProtKB Star A0A174CBX9_SARVE UniProtKB Star A0A173YVR7_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8ZJC1_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) UniProtKB Star G8TTD2_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3QDP8_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1WFA4_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) UniProtKB Star A0A143XHG0_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6EAH9_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1FSH4_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8QXD3_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3F2Z4_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0T2K1_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) UniProtKB Star F6B8Y1_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WUZ3_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) UniProtKB Star N1ZZV6_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) UniProtKB Star R6QAS6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) UniProtKB Star A0A923SRL8_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9K6X7_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) UniProtKB Star A0A564VNT0_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3XZL2_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) UniProtKB Star R5XNL0_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) UniProtKB Star A0A174TY65_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2YCN7_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2M979_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8HDW6_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) UniProtKB Star UREF_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4S4U2_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4NS30_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) UniProtKB Star F7KFH2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) UniProtKB Star R9JI25_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4UBX2_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) UniProtKB Star A0A926EHV0_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) UniProtKB Star A3DGF6_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) UniProtKB Star E6U7N9_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6JW09_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) UniProtKB Star S0FH63_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4SFV6_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) UniProtKB Star E9SFE9_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) UniProtKB Star A0A373NPJ6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) UniProtKB Star R6T4F3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) UniProtKB Star A0A494WZN0_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) UniProtKB Star A0A086YT38_9FIRM Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1I173_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1X3V7_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) UniProtKB Star D5XBT4_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5HTX1_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) UniProtKB Star A0A942EES9_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9JR79_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) UniProtKB Star R6VI29_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) UniProtKB Star R6RYJ3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) UniProtKB Star R6BHQ6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) UniProtKB Star A0A840USV8_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3K3Q5_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) UniProtKB Star A0A848B9B9_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) UniProtKB Star A0A259UDQ4_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KS91_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) UniProtKB Star A0A259U6S6_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) UniProtKB Star A0A517DWJ5_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) UniProtKB Star C2BCZ3_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)

-

Bacteroidota (105/1035, 111 hits, 4 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J3F9_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7X1G4_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2M929_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MSC9_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NJ44_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1SD16_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) UniProtKB Star R5VA84_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) UniProtKB Star R5P8W1_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9ZBI4_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) UniProtKB Star A0A0C3REB4_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) UniProtKB Star R7EUQ2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella copri (UP000215155) Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) UniProtKB Star A0A143XJ27_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) UniProtKB Star A0A521AEM8_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9ZQX0_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291QPE5_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4AQJ6_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) UniProtKB Star A0A365XTE0_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5P7U3_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562SZW2_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7K2C9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M7IV74_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HB88_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8J6B8_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BLG1_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7SI31_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1Y665_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) UniProtKB Star A0A327RAF5_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A433WJR9_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249T535_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1U9Q8_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2BBQ6_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4V8N8_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UDS4_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6UXJ9_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0EU42_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9G332_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FVL9_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2XNU0_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) UniProtKB Star A0A848FQP5_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) UniProtKB Star A0A512BE17_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2AAE6_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1BJV3_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2D3H5_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4SQH2_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9Y2B6_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) UniProtKB Star A0A098LE17_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) UniProtKB Star A0A923TZC9_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150ANS4_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3L9J3_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) UniProtKB Star A0A937G081_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) UniProtKB Star A0A369QI00_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0Q052_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) UniProtKB Star A0A8T9Q5A2_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) UniProtKB Star A0A243W941_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1T8U1_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8A242_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6V3E8_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) UniProtKB Star A0A927BDT0_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0ADZ4_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) UniProtKB Star A0A931BGX3_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3WPA4_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) UniProtKB Star A0A7G6YNQ5_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) UniProtKB Star A0A126P7U2_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) UniProtKB Star W8EWI6_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) UniProtKB Star A0A6M6BJ16_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) UniProtKB Star A0A939EV95_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LHS4_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7A7M2_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8J1K8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5C8K0C7_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RR83_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6QIV9_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5S4G2_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1BJR7_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) UniProtKB Star A0A918IQD1_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) UniProtKB Star G2EGF1_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1L9Y0_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JML8_9FLAO Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1G5R4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1DIE7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7AQ30_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0I0L2_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3TXJ2_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) UniProtKB Star A0A378RP20_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8CLR2_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) UniProtKB Star A0A368P1I4_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0JY61_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5BNN2_SALEC UniProtKB Star A0A1M5K438_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4WTK1_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825)