Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_01408 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9D7C8_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L3S8_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) UniProtKB Star C7DIJ2_MICA2 unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2YHC8_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (8/23, 8 hits, 10 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star D3TCP9_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SF89_METAX unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LC64_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TCW2_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T797_METII unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BG14_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0XLF5_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus fer1 (UP000014660) UniProtKB Star S0AR32_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star Q6L131_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star Y1429_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YMV4_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0M943_9ARCH UniProtKB Star T0LU88_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZXG7_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0LS42_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) UniProtKB Star T0LZP9_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LAH7_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8UZF4_9ARCH

-

Crenarchaeota (29/43, 30 hits, 6 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q2J8_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X1P2_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WMP3_9CREN Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0A9T0_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star THYX_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZRK3_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D5R5_DESA1 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star A8ACE6_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3E7S1_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SST0_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star A3DNG6_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TDF7_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U244_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star A2BL43_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RXC1_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EDV1_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A1T8_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IFQ2_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4BA84_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LPP8_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7KP32_9CREN UniProtKB Star W7L4D3_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YHY2_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C9I2_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star THYX_SACS2 Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B0W3_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star THYX_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X6N9_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510E3F1_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star THYX_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8MDW9_CALMQ UniProtKB Star A8M9X7_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star THYX_PYRAE Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RPU1_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QTC3_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WYT0_9CREN

-

Euryarchaeota (47/216, 47 hits, 4 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RG98_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DVA3_9EURY Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GBS0_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) UniProtKB Star G0QE33_NANS0 Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) UniProtKB Star G0QAM7_NANSJ Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HGR0_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SZV3_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star THYX_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T9C0_9EURY Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X128_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554N9R9_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LWR7_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star F7PIA2_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FM18_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J2G6_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7P9E9_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U2YRD5_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XWJ4_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5H1G1_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0MMZ6_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star THYX_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0K399_9EURY Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SRM9_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3RC06_9EURY Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZJV7_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8XKB7_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0T7Y9_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5DZG6_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0M295_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0MCH7_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MBI8_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) UniProtKB Star U1PBL8_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1QU42_9EURY Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SJ97_9EURY Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3W6G3_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GQ36_9EURY Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7HY29_9EURY Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5CJT3_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MKW6_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3J9C0_9EURY Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star THYX_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LH65_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star THYX_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star C6A4U0_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) UniProtKB Star A0A133UD82_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) UniProtKB Star A0A133V4J6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) UniProtKB Star A0A133V0B7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) UniProtKB Star A0A133V8J3_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) UniProtKB Star A0A133VC14_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) UniProtKB Star A0A133VEL5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) UniProtKB Star A0A133VHM2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) UniProtKB Star Q74N47_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/25, 0 hit, 22 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RU91_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0P1Q1_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) UniProtKB Star S2E9S9_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A447G3Z3_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Candidatus Nitrosopumilus salaria BD31 (UP000003423) UniProtKB Star I3D185_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star A9A4A5_NITMS unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) UniProtKB Star A0A0P8Y3C2_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) UniProtKB Star A0A2K5APP9_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) UniProtKB Star A0A557SR95_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484IB73_9ARCH unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2YZG5_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IH61_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HC10_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LJ87_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) UniProtKB Star A0A329CVJ2_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N5M4_CALS0 UniProtKB Star E6N9E1_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7UYN0_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EIF3_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) UniProtKB Star V6AS89_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) UniProtKB Star A0A087RMM7_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) UniProtKB Star A0A087S1Z4_9ARCH

-

environmental samples (1/5, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4XUN0_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8SRQ2_9BACT

-

Acidobacteria (2/30, 2 hits, 26 weak hits)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) UniProtKB Star A0A5M8SI95_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5M8SFK0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5M8SUB2_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SHP1_9BACT Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1L947_9BACT unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) UniProtKB Star A0A372IKS8_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) UniProtKB Star A0A3P0XFW5_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5FUA3_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) UniProtKB Star C1F676_ACIC5 Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5ZH77_9BACT Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star Q1II10_KORVE Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) UniProtKB Star A0A428MH39_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) UniProtKB Star A0A495BS86_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2G4X1_9BACT unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9YRM1_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8NTS4_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LZI0_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) UniProtKB Star A0A239CNU4_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0T6C1_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8WYG4_GRATM unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1JLH0_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9EDA6_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7MEM1_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZLA9_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8V5I9_TERSS Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6WZD7_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LHD9_CHLTF Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) UniProtKB Star A0A062XX15_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (773/1574, 793 hits, 109 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) UniProtKB Star C7LYQ6_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HJL7_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8FYU4_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XFS2_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2RL30_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7ECK6_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7I1R6_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) UniProtKB Star R4Z1A6_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5FC08_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6L5FAV5_9ACTN Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star A0LV16_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5G0K1_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) UniProtKB Star A0A0J0UTC0_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3V1V8_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1NAR7_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GUQ6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0N1NRT6_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) UniProtKB Star A0A368VQN3_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0GZE8_9ACTN Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8YUR1_9ACTN Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) UniProtKB Star A0A249L503_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) UniProtKB Star A0A249LF07_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) UniProtKB Star A0A249KH73_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star C7QFA6_CATAD Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) UniProtKB Star A0A143XB30_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1RE67_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) UniProtKB Star A0A369LAD5_9ACTN unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) UniProtKB Star A0A133YYD6_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0AA52_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) UniProtKB Star A0A369NYY2_9ACTN Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) UniProtKB Star R9KY72_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8B2G9_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) UniProtKB Star C7MNY3_CRYCD environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) UniProtKB Star R7CIR8_9ACTN Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) UniProtKB Star A0A172RYY5_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) UniProtKB Star C8WG57_EGGLE environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) UniProtKB Star R6H8H5_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) UniProtKB Star R7B3J6_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) UniProtKB Star R7BSS4_9ACTN unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) UniProtKB Star F7V0E5_EEGSY Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6NLW6_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2U9K6_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) UniProtKB Star D6EBB1_9ACTN Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) UniProtKB Star A0A423UK75_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) UniProtKB Star A0A369L588_9ACTN Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0B659_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) UniProtKB Star D0WGE0_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) UniProtKB Star C7N7Y1_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0IHY5_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) UniProtKB Star K0YJN3_9ACTN Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8K900_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CGJ4_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) UniProtKB Star U3GW63_9CORY Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) UniProtKB Star A0A075U1M5_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) UniProtKB Star THYX_CORA7 UniProtKB Star C3PI92_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8QJ42_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6TAW3_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5ULU2_9CORY Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6J7K1_9CORY Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9P3Q3_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) UniProtKB Star THYX_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) UniProtKB Star A0A097IGT0_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) UniProtKB Star L1MGX0_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) UniProtKB Star THYX_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7QGF4_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3GV03_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) UniProtKB Star A0A418Q8U6_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CMG5_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CTB7_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) UniProtKB Star A0A095Y5T5_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) UniProtKB Star D7WF68_9CORY Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6J6H7_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2HX89_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) UniProtKB Star THYX_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) UniProtKB Star X5DRS6_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) UniProtKB Star M1NTA7_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) UniProtKB Star A0A364V742_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) UniProtKB Star A0A076NPV9_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) UniProtKB Star Q4JV63_CORJK Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) UniProtKB Star C4LJ68_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6R264_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0YIN5_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6TU24_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) UniProtKB Star S5SVJ6_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) UniProtKB Star E0DFK4_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3H2Z0_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) UniProtKB Star K0YIH7_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7D2Y2_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3YNP3_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) UniProtKB Star D9QB11_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) UniProtKB Star S2ZIH2_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DPM1_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) UniProtKB Star F8DY21_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1R9X6_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CXP9_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2R4A3_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) UniProtKB Star A0A177I8I5_9CORY Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) UniProtKB Star A0A376GRG5_CORST UniProtKB Star A0A376GW43_CORST Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4U659_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3H6M1_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1N5Z4_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) UniProtKB Star B1VDC3_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) UniProtKB Star A0A077HLC3_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3HF07_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) UniProtKB Star W5Y1A1_9CORY unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9Z5J3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8VAS9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8WCA2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WEN4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1T583_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0FQA6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) UniProtKB Star A0A088QI88_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) UniProtKB Star A0A133ZKE5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1L090_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1USF9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) UniProtKB Star U7LE85_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) UniProtKB Star U7MNM8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6Z6C2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NUI9_9CORY Dietziaceae Dietzia unclassified Dietzia Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) UniProtKB Star A0A022LQA5_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) UniProtKB Star L7KI42_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) UniProtKB Star G7GVP2_9ACTN Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) UniProtKB Star G7H0D0_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star D0LBM3_GORB4 Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) UniProtKB Star H0R1Z3_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) UniProtKB Star L7LCB7_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8JGT2_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0KFN2_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) UniProtKB Star M3UL03_9ACTN Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) UniProtKB Star M3VD87_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6MYY1_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) UniProtKB Star K6WZG7_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) UniProtKB Star L7LIY4_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) UniProtKB Star M0QS53_9ACTN Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7GR82_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) UniProtKB Star M7A099_9ACTN Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) UniProtKB Star A0A0M5L5Y6_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6EJS0_HOYSD Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0NN66_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3MLM2_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) UniProtKB Star X8B8S0_MYCAV Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) UniProtKB Star A0A250BPG8_MYCLP Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) UniProtKB Star THYX_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1R3R5_9MYCO Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RK08_MYCCE Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1STL2_9MYCO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9TIT5_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) UniProtKB Star A0A557XI87_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) UniProtKB Star THYX_MYCLE Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star THYX_MYCMM Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3PI81_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) UniProtKB Star A0A498QSI1_9MYCO Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2DGE3_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0DU87_9MYCO Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5GXB9_9MYCO Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2BX00_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1NJ09_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star THYX_MYCTU Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) UniProtKB Star X8FI85_MYCUL Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) UniProtKB Star I0RZR6_MYCXE unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) UniProtKB Star THYX_MYCSK Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0MC36_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3Q134_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3J429_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3HMP4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0TQC1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1Z2M6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1X9B3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3BVJ7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3II57_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8LDG5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) UniProtKB Star I2AGL2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) UniProtKB Star A0A132SLA4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8ZRE1_9MYCO Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8QZN6_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) UniProtKB Star F5YW93_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) UniProtKB Star I4BHW0_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MXE5_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4W437_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) UniProtKB Star A0A100W3V9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5P4B9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4RHV0_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6WPD0_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1T7X1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RGQ6_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9Y0X6_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5BK16_MYCHD UniProtKB Star K5BJG1_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3R2B0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0DK54_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0HHX3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star THYX_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CIG7_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) UniProtKB Star A0A378TC58_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) UniProtKB Star A0A5S9P4B6_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star THYX_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) UniProtKB Star A0A132PK86_9MYCO unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) UniProtKB Star A0A164LAD4_9NOCA unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8WEW5_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) UniProtKB Star A0A059MRY8_9NOCA Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4U4K0_9NOCA Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) UniProtKB Star E9SVH7_RHOHA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star Q0S1R8_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) UniProtKB Star A0A177YBB9_9NOCA Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) UniProtKB Star V9XAM5_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) UniProtKB Star R7WSN2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HZ15_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0UII4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6UFG9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5A8U8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) UniProtKB Star A0A541AZ44_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9U547_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) UniProtKB Star A0A164LU28_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) UniProtKB Star A0A438AYZ9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0LSX8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Y9S0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) UniProtKB Star A0A235G843_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) UniProtKB Star A0A143Q6G1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2YQV1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2BX62_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2DX49_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8TA35_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8MZP5_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6R6A7_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7ED33_9NOCA unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) UniProtKB Star V8CZE5_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QHZ4_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) UniProtKB Star A0A516X3L8_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7IRB1_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) UniProtKB Star A0A545AU37_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8AVL5_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) UniProtKB Star Q0RDU1_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2KTT8_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) UniProtKB Star Q2J743_FRACC Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3J052_FRAIE unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) UniProtKB Star A8L6G7_FRASN Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1RDQ7_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) UniProtKB Star A0A162JUW6_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) UniProtKB Star D3D7A6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star D3CS66_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1QXC9_9ACTN Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5ER79_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1A4S5_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7Y7G2_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) UniProtKB Star H6RVT1_BLASD unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3CEZ9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9Q7U9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NVU0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NI27_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7LEY8_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) UniProtKB Star A0A367B9V6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZGI7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) UniProtKB Star A0A367AQ66_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5VBV0_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) UniProtKB Star A0A098YBP9_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) UniProtKB Star I4F274_9ACTN Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) UniProtKB Star A0A543CAV2_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0H199_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) UniProtKB Star A0A562ITE0_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) UniProtKB Star A0A323VX06_9ACTN unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8C6P5_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8QJR0_9ACTN Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9DZD8_9ACTN unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7PTD3_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) UniProtKB Star A0A562VH53_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) UniProtKB Star A0A543B255_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3Q2J0_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5MK76_9ACTN unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) UniProtKB Star A0A286ET87_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DXX3_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DE40_9ACTN Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1HMG3_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) UniProtKB Star A0A316AFB1_9ACTN unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2BAC1_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) UniProtKB Star K9AI15_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) UniProtKB Star A0A366IQQ7_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) UniProtKB Star A0A0B9ARW9_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6PJL0_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) UniProtKB Star D4YJI4_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) UniProtKB Star A0A150HBY2_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9H3G7_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8HDM4_9MICO Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6XJI3_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BNF4_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SK21_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2RLP0_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) UniProtKB Star A0A022KWL7_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WZ42_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) UniProtKB Star S3Y933_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9M8X1_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) UniProtKB Star A0A561E764_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9QE80_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1HT90_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1U4B9_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) UniProtKB Star A0A173LVJ7_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) UniProtKB Star B0RGX8_CLAMS Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3B3C6_9MICO Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8V9L1_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KTF3_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9EH99_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) UniProtKB Star A0A099JFY4_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5MKE7_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) UniProtKB Star A0A086DYN4_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8XIM8_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-59 (UP000297865) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8XRB7_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9Y1I4_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9CKX1_9MICO Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5L2W1_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5MRU5_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1CVQ2_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) UniProtKB Star A0A495IHE5_9MICO unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) UniProtKB Star A0A2R2W9A0_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5C560_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) UniProtKB Star A0A126Z5D2_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1QAC7_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9PLL8_9MICO Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9GTW9_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0VHL8_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7ACP4_9MICO unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4EYA7_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3W1G5_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3PJP2_9MICO unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8IFU1_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8M8T0_9MICO Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) UniProtKB Star A0A543HY32_9MICO Labedella Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8USJ6_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2F8Q9_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6PK57_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. 15G-AUS-rot (UP000501003) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4UB00_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) UniProtKB Star I0R2Y9_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4VZ14_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9DZK2_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) UniProtKB Star A0A060JFF8_9MICO Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) UniProtKB Star A0A5C1YD57_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5X5V5_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0LT66_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) UniProtKB Star A0A031FLZ0_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5J4T2_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6ZLS7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6G470_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) UniProtKB Star W0ZAZ4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0H7N8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8KME0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) UniProtKB Star U2YS14_9MICO Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9Q3H9_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5BU41_9MICO unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0BIL2_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7AUA1_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4FR87_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5KN56_9MICO Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) UniProtKB Star A0A2L2BRR0_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) UniProtKB Star A0A387B540_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7P9D3_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5AV13_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) UniProtKB Star A0A166IMK2_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5BUL1_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) UniProtKB Star A0A506Y3F9_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6RNQ4_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. YC-RL1 (UP000037645) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) UniProtKB Star THYX_TROWT Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239PD00_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) UniProtKB Star A0A419XQQ9_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZFX4_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9SYL5_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5JK24_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372G4F7_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2F073_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DLJ7_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5JD17_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GDI9_9ACTN Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4UL91_MICEC Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ZM48_9ACTN Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2CJ53_9ACTN Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0X6L0_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GQU4_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4FCN0_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A8Z2H2_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6SM60_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562ID71_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3KIM3_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JQM3_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RWZ3_9ACTN Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) UniProtKB Star A0A120F9V1_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PT94_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5HQD3_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6UCH7_9ACTN unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RD89_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) UniProtKB Star A0A317DAJ9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5D165_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4ZEP1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5A665_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8A043_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2RYP2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2PFB4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KUC4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1AQ91_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8AWG8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YUM6_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8XMZ9_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7GGB4_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8Y885_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8KB02_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8L004_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YNU7_9ACTN Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3SIF6_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star A4X4Q5_SALTO Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) UniProtKB Star A0A420XPV1_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NA92_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) UniProtKB Star A0A3A3ZKN0_9ACTN Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6QLC3_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8XJE8_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) UniProtKB Star A0A399VE28_9ACTN unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YCM1_9ACTN Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346Y681_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1XVT3_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IBS3_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4MW67_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9V7X5_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (UP000273044) Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) UniProtKB Star A0A221W0W3_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2JIB1_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0II64_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6GQL7_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LQ51_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LPH2_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6KIQ6_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7IE00_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9TI36_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1FQL6_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7VBQ1_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8C8V9_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WDI6_ACTMD Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9X648_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0V011_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) UniProtKB Star A0A557ZN37_9PSEU Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) UniProtKB Star A0A344LJ49_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4LUV6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263D7B6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5VF71_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542CTA8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4T2C5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1BZE3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) UniProtKB Star G0FJX9_AMYMS Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076MV33_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7Z4H3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) UniProtKB Star A0A558A2F8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8VNI3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4CUK8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7J1I1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9FGC4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3GH35_9PSEU Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2X5U6_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) UniProtKB Star A0A238WF56_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7KHI8_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5XSB9_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9I4L5_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) UniProtKB Star W5WH61_9PSEU Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0I0C2_9PSEU unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SB49_9PSEU Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GGJ6_LENAE Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2E442_9PSEU unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563ERI6_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222VN59_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4B1A6_9PSEU Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) UniProtKB Star A0A660C9C7_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0M2V4_9PSEU unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) UniProtKB Star A0A318LMB6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4TES8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511D6E0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2N1J1_PSEAH Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) UniProtKB Star A0A6M6JLW5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) UniProtKB Star A0A543GE23_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4D114_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HVA0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WQF6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7K4J7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7UV42_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6ZUK3_PSETH unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9RUY1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9SVL4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7K079_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4QJB8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZX06_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) UniProtKB Star A0A263DTF3_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7HQ66_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) UniProtKB Star A0A419I077_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) UniProtKB Star H5XAG8_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star C7MZF5_SACVD Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) UniProtKB Star I0V6U2_9PSEU unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9V4H7_9PSEU Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9AAH6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4SRQ2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q3QHJ0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star A4FM10_SACEN Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6P2J0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) UniProtKB Star A0A073AX87_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2U302_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3Y984_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495W5F6_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0KC62_SACES Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2QJK9_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1V2QIC4_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4WXJ2_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HIE3_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0H8S5_SACSY Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495XGJ5_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5AXR6_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2QL10_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0TA42_9PSEU unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5EV74_9PSEU unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5D1S2_9PSEU Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8U2P8_9ACTN Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) UniProtKB Star A0A023X012_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BL96_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star Q1ASS8_RUBXD unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8QFJ5_9ACTN Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8Q363_9ACTN Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) UniProtKB Star A0A561EW32_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7MZ20_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) UniProtKB Star A0A066YYF6_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0PPN4_KITGR UniProtKB Star A0A0D0PP31_KITGR Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4NHX8_KITSK Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561UE70_9ACTN unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5AYN7_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0JVY5_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PIH4_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345T132_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7ZR53_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0KIH6_9ACTN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JHN3_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9PD76_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VPX2_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MWK3_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5P558_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1NZS3_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star THYX_STRCO Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z2KZN4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z2KXV0_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6HQ77_STRAD Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059WEQ4_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5EK53_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) UniProtKB Star A0A5P0YQY0_9ACTN Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2K694_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2AZD9_STRA7 UniProtKB Star A0A0K2B6M2_STRA7 Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XUS1_9ACTN Streptomyces asterosporus (UP000316215) UniProtKB Star A0A514K0L8_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) UniProtKB Star S3ZR72_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) UniProtKB Star J2K5B0_9ACTN Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Y1Q5_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star THYX_STRAW Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7CAC6_STRBB Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4WYP3_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) UniProtKB Star A0A7G8K9L3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7G8KLU7_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) UniProtKB Star A0A101SKR5_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9XDC5_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3R9A7_STRCI UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3R138_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0S5B5_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) UniProtKB Star A0A101TDT4_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8M4P0_9ACTN Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) UniProtKB Star F8JUQ2_STREN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) UniProtKB Star A0A101NDX3_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0XUC9_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1XCK5_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star E2QA06_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5VWA4_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2P752_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) UniProtKB Star A0A370B7D9_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) UniProtKB Star A0A117NUH9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A117PHL9_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5G634_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4R331_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) UniProtKB Star A0A367EPE5_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8PV97_9ACTN Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A117RXK9_9ACTN Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0LBL5_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) UniProtKB Star A0A291QGQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) UniProtKB Star M3E9D2_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7BEW7_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089Z533_STRGA Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) UniProtKB Star A0A239NJG4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A239EYN8_9ACTN Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) UniProtKB Star A0A344TXA4_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8JSB7_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0PQ89_9ACTN Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4TAV8_9ACTN Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) UniProtKB Star D9WA04_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YRW6_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) UniProtKB Star H2JZ87_STRHJ Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3AF86_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) UniProtKB Star A0A371PSZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) UniProtKB Star L1KWA8_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) UniProtKB Star A0A177HUH8_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646K9M6_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) UniProtKB Star A0A124EC98_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7KL71_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9I025_STRKA Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A169P509_STRLU Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8PBJ0_STRLA Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MIE9_STRLN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) UniProtKB Star A0A124HQF0_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4T965_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9G2D3_STRLT Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7VRU8_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4Q9K3_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4NTB1_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) UniProtKB Star M3AB65_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QL02_9ACTN Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7CCN2_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) UniProtKB Star A0A445NFX7_STRNE Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6F6W6_9ACTN Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) UniProtKB Star V6KDP3_STRNV Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DRY4_9ACTN Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JU02_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A250VBJ5_STROL Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0HEB8_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) UniProtKB Star A0A345HVA1_9ACTN Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7KK23_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3UEW8_STRC0 Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6MVR8_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5MHF9_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) UniProtKB Star A0A221P3P9_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0SIZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star B5HEV0_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) UniProtKB Star A0A117PN89_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7K8A4_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9IN20_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3V723_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) UniProtKB Star V6KPR6_STRRC Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6XWH2_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2T789_STRR3 Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8LCQ1_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8G7F3_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4VJD9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6G4VD35_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9Z235_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7T4T7_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6TY70_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0HSU0_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2NMG2_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510TQN1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4I1S2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5LX61_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1G5J4V6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1Y8W7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5K4I5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5WMV6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0J057_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) UniProtKB Star A0A2G7F7J7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2G7EVF2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8EJH0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1LF48_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7MUD7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4PG47_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2UG81_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4S2URH8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2TCS6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) UniProtKB Star D9V4F1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6DR98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6F2N6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6G8C0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2I9M3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2AIL8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZS41_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0GSV8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4S3C4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5J119_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4UCH8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) UniProtKB Star A0A6F7VY24_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HBP0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4NCV9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7I780_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7WL69_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3C8X8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3IKR9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK340 (UP000315853) UniProtKB Star A0A559TY09_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK447 (UP000295686) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7GVP1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) UniProtKB Star D9VXP8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5N1J7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9IZT0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5E3V9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9ICF0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5FY31_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JSL7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0N769_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5L0J2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VGW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5M4U3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4WAK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5LY47_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4X6Y0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2K193_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WKZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5XFN0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A101UBD8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) UniProtKB Star A0A6H0CTS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4MNX7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4SVN3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) UniProtKB Star A0A197SHW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2G0E6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) UniProtKB Star A0A171AY88_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q6IF65_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) UniProtKB Star A0A176LA58_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3UKR4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6S6J4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5P5X1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5IQQ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) UniProtKB Star S2YM42_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9UTV3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) UniProtKB Star S3BIH0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550HRK2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3C3K6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9DC53_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2G9DEA4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9KL70_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9YPD3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2REC9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZKW2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9EQX8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) UniProtKB Star B4V206_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5CP55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8IHN0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8JYV9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6AR95_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0SB40_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4K8W8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8WUM7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GVQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3UY09_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) UniProtKB Star A0A124F3L8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0AUT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VZL3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4JF85_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3XNH0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8WDH6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2M964_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZFK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5DWY0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4ZE24_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) UniProtKB Star A0A365YRA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9EJT0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) UniProtKB Star V4IUJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) UniProtKB Star A0A327VKD6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9GVW4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2RFD3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9AEL0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4Y5R3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4Y7Q1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XL74_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XXX4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2S4Y0U4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) UniProtKB Star A0A2B8B3F0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2Z1Q6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) UniProtKB Star A0A1W7CTU4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2SQ47_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2VCC1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2S142_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B2RSJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13588 (UP000475537) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2WX54_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2XF46_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3RWS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2VYZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2UML6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5CSY6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5F9C5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3GZK7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3AIF7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3H3J5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) UniProtKB Star A0A542QN40_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9PSZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) UniProtKB Star A0A2W6RI87_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9LSY0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3IA88_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1RNG7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5KVR2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YHI5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) UniProtKB Star A0A022MM38_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3GYW6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4HW38_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8VHW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9SKN0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WFQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0CNH0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8SLT9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5VKV0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6P2R9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4KCS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2J9X1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) UniProtKB Star A0A498E5X2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) UniProtKB Star D6K2V3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) UniProtKB Star A0A652KG87_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) UniProtKB Star A0A6N2HRY2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4SVZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4ST92_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9UGQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1SR02_9ACTN Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3VIK0_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XKB6_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1Z5D9_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) UniProtKB Star A0A505D2U7_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PWT6_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2BGV0_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4NDT0_9ACTN Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) UniProtKB Star A0A132NF47_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XII6_STRTO Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) UniProtKB Star A0A372LYI5_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) UniProtKB Star I2N7D6_STRT9 Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) UniProtKB Star L7FD23_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4V1G1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VC46_9ACTN Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2GPK3_9ACTN Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8QS26_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2R6P9_STRVP Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) UniProtKB Star D9WY44_STRVT UniProtKB Star D9X6S9_STRVT Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D5ZT52_STRV1 Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) UniProtKB Star A0A0T6LY20_9ACTN Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0E438_9ACTN Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FZ52_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A420V8F7_9ACTN Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6EDZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A101NYS7_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) UniProtKB Star A0A286E1A9_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2GG26_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) UniProtKB Star V6JSV7_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0Q4L6_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6V506_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543NIY5_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4KBI8_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) UniProtKB Star A0A368T7I5_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DSJ0_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0EG88_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7LH12_NOCAA Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7B3E5_NOCDD Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6H2R1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223S6F5_9ACTN unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3UWY0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) UniProtKB Star A0A317MFK3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8XTE8_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2JIZ2_9ACTN unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6Q567_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) UniProtKB Star Q47Q44_THEFY Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3W350_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2F8C0_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3LND8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4V5UYG3_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7CAG8_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2F160_9ACTN Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) UniProtKB Star A0A372PI67_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0N551_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8K1Y7_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NLZ3_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9LIV5_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4WKI8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5C4V4X9_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438M440_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7T906_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6F1E2_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0A1J5_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JWI7_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DJJ3_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429B1W9_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0KBP5_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4GEZ3_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) UniProtKB Star A0A161LJU0_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7WLH9_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367FA49_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7PFV9_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239NI16_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6YB42_THEBD Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) UniProtKB Star A0A543IYF5_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7I6L4_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) UniProtKB Star A0A543BZP9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A543BZS9_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1CML4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N1D434_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2XMM3_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NC57_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) UniProtKB Star A0A365GWH0_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4ZVG5_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5HHL2_9ACTN Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) UniProtKB Star A0A239F3Y1_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239LG95_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2YVI0_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9ZE72_9ACTN unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TW35_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4SGQ7_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4Q0H9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4Y7P7_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4RBZ1_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4MN29_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UBM9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) UniProtKB Star A0A429G4G9_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1A3Y0_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9SWE2_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1GXM4_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star D3FDK1_CONWI unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) UniProtKB Star H0E2A0_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6FIE8_THEAL marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (1/15, 1 hit, 15 weak hits)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star THYX_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) UniProtKB Star A0A497XRG3_9AQUI unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) UniProtKB Star A8UR90_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A8UZW8_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DJ18_HYDTT unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1BVX5_9AQUI Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) UniProtKB Star B4U7T4_HYDS0 Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SL92_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6QHD1_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0BJ50_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star C0QRW8_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DXJ7_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) UniProtKB Star C4FJY7_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) UniProtKB Star A0A0S3QS62_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1MLE6_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S236_DESTD

-

Armatimonadetes (4/6, 4 hits, 2 weak hits)
Armatimonadetes bacterium DC (UP000183139) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4PJG4_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0GVR6_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0H9U1_9BACT Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402CV16_9BACT Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EX52_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NIX6_9BACT

-

Bacteroidetes (2/894, 2 hits, 23 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides intestinalis CAG:564 (UP000018157) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) UniProtKB Star R6FCU1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. AM16-15 (UP000264662) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides sp. PHL 2737 (UP000289538) Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) UniProtKB Star A0A180FIN3_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) UniProtKB Star A0A180FGT3_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) UniProtKB Star A0A180FPZ4_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) UniProtKB Star A0A133YSD0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3PKJ9_9BACT Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9NKE2_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) UniProtKB Star D8E081_PREBR Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) UniProtKB Star F9D2A4_PREDD Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) UniProtKB Star H1HJN1_9BACT Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) UniProtKB Star F8N670_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) UniProtKB Star G1W9F2_9BACT Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) UniProtKB Star R6C4B1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) UniProtKB Star R6EBE6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) UniProtKB Star R6R2V0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) UniProtKB Star R6X5A4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) UniProtKB Star R5FCJ3_9BACT unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6HN41_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) UniProtKB Star A0A374CDU8_9BACT Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) UniProtKB Star A0A255T883_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) UniProtKB Star A0A099BW26_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) UniProtKB Star A0A095ZJN6_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6F4F2_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3LHC6_9BACT unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) UniProtKB Star A1ZSX8_9BACT Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. ZY113 (UP000245670) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Chryseobacterium taihuense (UP000199242) Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. 94 (UP000274921) Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter sp. dk17 (UP000320042) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) UniProtKB Star A0A398CUB0_9BACT

-

Calditrichaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XU01_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8HYR8_9BACT

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) UniProtKB Star B0VIB6_CLOAI Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5JPQ6_9BACT

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (1/4, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) UniProtKB Star V6DIU3_9BACT Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) UniProtKB Star A0A656DC32_9BACT Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1M103_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) UniProtKB Star A0A388T816_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) UniProtKB Star A0A388TFH7_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) UniProtKB Star A0A388T8R1_9BACT

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I3F5_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0MD31_9BACT

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) UniProtKB Star A0A2L2X468_9BACT

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CVC3_9BACT Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243) UniProtKB Star A0A410P6F4_9BACT

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) UniProtKB Star A0A081CB10_9BACT

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) UniProtKB Star A0A658S621_CHLAO Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) UniProtKB Star A4IET9_CHLTH Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) UniProtKB Star Y632_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) UniProtKB Star A0A369KD91_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A369KAE5_9BACT Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) UniProtKB Star A0A090CZI5_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5DSN2_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5K103_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) UniProtKB Star Q6MEX0_PARUW Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1JJT5_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) UniProtKB Star F8KVL4_PARAV Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) UniProtKB Star A0A486XTG2_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) UniProtKB Star F8L4C5_SIMNZ Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) UniProtKB Star D6YTV2_WADCW

-

Chlorobi (1/12, 1 hit, 11 weak hits)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star Q8KC72_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) UniProtKB Star Q3ATL2_CHLCH Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) UniProtKB Star Q0YUG8_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) UniProtKB Star B3EFW4_CHLL2 Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) UniProtKB Star A1BI16_CHLPD Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) UniProtKB Star A4SD86_CHLPM unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) UniProtKB Star A0A533U1X1_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) UniProtKB Star B4SEP8_PELPB Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star B3QZ08_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) UniProtKB Star B4S458_PROA2 unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Q4C0_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) UniProtKB Star A0A222SKL1_9CHLB

-

Chloroflexi (7/52, 7 hits, 26 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8MZZ0_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XA69_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6K4I8_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XCC3_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6X8J7_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BGC6_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XH53_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) UniProtKB Star A0A347ZW26_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6Y109_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8KA55_9CHLR Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0I9X0_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) UniProtKB Star A0A540VB35_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9HE65_CHLB2 Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star A9WDJ9_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3L0V8_9CHLR Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9CSX1_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star A5URT2_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star A9AY52_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) UniProtKB Star Q3Z6G0_DEHM1 Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1QN16_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0GKC3_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8F5K1_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) UniProtKB Star D8K155_DEHLB Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) UniProtKB Star A0A402A0T8_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) UniProtKB Star D6U5Z6_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) UniProtKB Star A0A328VA59_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YDP1_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YKU6_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YDH0_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YU89_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C9D7_SPHTD Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CDE5_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025) UniProtKB Star A0A212QQD4_9CHLR

-

Chrysiogenetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W469_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) UniProtKB Star B5Y8S4_COPPD

-

Cyanobacteria (5/164, 5 hits, 103 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) UniProtKB Star U5QIH8_9CYAN Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) UniProtKB Star Q7NI62_GLOVI Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) UniProtKB Star A0ZNB2_NODSP Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2TJE5_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) UniProtKB Star K9UYU5_9CYAN unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) UniProtKB Star A0A0T7BPL6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4NGL0_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4R924_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) UniProtKB Star K9PC31_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0XKQ4_CHLFR UniProtKB Star A0A3S0XW60_CHLFR Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) UniProtKB Star G6FY93_9CYAN Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZVJ2_9CYAN Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8SPR1_9NOSO Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4L9E4_NOSLI Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) UniProtKB Star A0A367RSQ1_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star B2J9Q6_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HGH1_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star Q8YZE5_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4SHP5_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) UniProtKB Star K9QAL7_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) UniProtKB Star A0A252CQI5_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8W356_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) UniProtKB Star M1WZR9_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) UniProtKB Star K9RKS2_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) UniProtKB Star A0A218QID4_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1LSE2_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NJU5_9CHRO Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9YHB2_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RPZ5_9CHRO Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ACG1_9CHRO Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) UniProtKB Star L8LQ74_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z4V2_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) UniProtKB Star K9YIH9_CYASC Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) UniProtKB Star K9S7N0_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QRK1_9CYAN Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QK05_9CYAN Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) UniProtKB Star K9W6I5_9CYAN Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) UniProtKB Star D4ZQ28_ARTPN Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) UniProtKB Star D8G4L3_9CYAN Microcoleus unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) UniProtKB Star K9WL96_9CYAN Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1U5P5_9CYAN Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JLH9_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) UniProtKB Star A0A073CLV1_PLAAG Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LDY4_9CYAN Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) UniProtKB Star Q113K1_TRIEI Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) UniProtKB Star A0A2G4F5W7_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5Y7E9_9CYAN Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1UPG8_9CYAN unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) UniProtKB Star K9TQN3_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) UniProtKB Star K9VMZ9_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J471_9CYAN Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) UniProtKB Star A0A563VM49_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CNX3_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) UniProtKB Star L8M9H6_9CYAN Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star B0CFY8_ACAM1 unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1K2K1_9CYAN Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) UniProtKB Star A0A251WH79_9CYAN Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JGR5_LEPBY Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8Z7B0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) UniProtKB Star U9VRW3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) UniProtKB Star A0A0P4UUS3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8WU76_9CYAN Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) UniProtKB Star A0A162MKA2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A166VWJ7_9CYAN Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DMG3_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1E156_9CYAN unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) UniProtKB Star K8GTK6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K8GNT5_9CYAN Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) UniProtKB Star THYX_SYNY3 Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) UniProtKB Star A9BDL3_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) UniProtKB Star A3PAW4_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) UniProtKB Star Q7V5K4_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) UniProtKB Star Q46HD1_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) UniProtKB Star Q7VDU5_PROMA unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HQY0_9CYAN Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4R0X6_9CYAN unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0V433_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) UniProtKB Star K9SMJ6_9CYAN Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) UniProtKB Star K9P986_CYAGP Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7MUZ5_9CYAN unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) UniProtKB Star B5IQ20_9CYAN Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) UniProtKB Star K9YVJ6_DACSA Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) UniProtKB Star A0A164Y742_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) UniProtKB Star A0A6N3X9P0_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) UniProtKB Star A0A0G8ATE8_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) UniProtKB Star Q31PE5_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7ECN3_9SYNE unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) UniProtKB Star K9RUK6_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) UniProtKB Star B1XLL3_SYNP2 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WPM1_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) UniProtKB Star Q0IDB8_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) UniProtKB Star Q3AW28_SYNS9 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) UniProtKB Star Q2JKP3_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) UniProtKB Star A5GWJ1_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) UniProtKB Star A5GII4_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) UniProtKB Star A4CSY1_SYNPV Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7ZUK6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6E911_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) UniProtKB Star A0A163ZPV2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) UniProtKB Star K9SPN0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) UniProtKB Star Q05QP9_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6Q6D9_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0PAN9_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) UniProtKB Star A3YXK4_9SYNE Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3G5R7_9CYAN cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CSS0_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8WLB0_9CYAN

-

Deferribacteres (6/7, 6 hits, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TJV6_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3PAI7_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E4M8_FLESM Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) UniProtKB Star A0A3R5X480_9BACT Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) UniProtKB Star V2Q7Y4_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1KEC4_9BACT

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (14/27, 15 hits, 1 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9CUY6_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) UniProtKB Star A0A511N3U5_9DEIO Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) UniProtKB Star Q1IWR3_DEIGD Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8H031_DEIGI Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VQV1_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3JGB0_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8UC26_DEIML Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star L0A4W3_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) UniProtKB Star A0A172TAZ4_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) UniProtKB Star A0A318SMQ6_9DEIO unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NLJ0_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) UniProtKB Star A0A399FCR0_9DEIN Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) UniProtKB Star E4UAT6_OCEP5 UniProtKB Star E4U7M3_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star THYX_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CWT8_TRURR

-

Dictyoglomi (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) UniProtKB Star B8E000_DICTD

-

Elusimicrobia (4/4, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) UniProtKB Star B2KAT3_ELUMP unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4DGJ8_9BACT Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3WJK1_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IIM9_ENDTX

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) UniProtKB Star U7D4U8_9BACT Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (308/1647, 317 hits, 197 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0D7Z1_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WSK2_KYRT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0ISW5_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074M4M6_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9M996_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3HGD4_9BACI Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1U8H4_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WLQ6_9BACI Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NSG8_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L7J8_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8AK48_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9VV15_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398BKI3_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0EBQ2_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YGI1_9BACI unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9SU06_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K1P6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JTV7_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L5E7_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3K6T4_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024QIB1_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YUJ9_9BACI Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5G4D1_9BACL Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L8J0_9BACL Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V360_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1WG18_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5B767_9BACL unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D6X2_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8EH01_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2M3A9_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1SE84_9BACL Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SMS7_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KAQ9_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (UP000464330) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0G0U6_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EWF6_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1DVK0_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2X662_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2LEE6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401I828_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269VXK9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0U9C5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) UniProtKB Star A0A089M1Z9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559KCG6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9GDI3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UX70_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069D992_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A069DHY3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3SZM0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1QKK2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329LC56_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A329KM66_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5GHN5_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7H497_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6J276_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9ECC2_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z706_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3LA06_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SPW6_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8HKF0_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2YC55_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521F763_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A521EJ02_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BSP7_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6L3A7_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B8K3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A235B5T0_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2NQ05_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4X4M3_9BACL Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VTF6_9BACL Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YZR3_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1XFD1_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3LU77_9BACL unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K9Z4_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) UniProtKB Star A0A430AF31_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000215843) Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / JCM ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus antri DSM 16041 (UP000003675) Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A239E1V2_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5YLL9_9FIRM Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2NK23_9FIRM Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) UniProtKB Star A0A136Q5P1_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star A6TWK2_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star A8MLC0_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5LA72_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0F9I2_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MD99_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) UniProtKB Star A0A252F1U0_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) UniProtKB Star R8W4B4_9CLOT unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) UniProtKB Star A0A658JWY8_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A658JYG6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A658K1E5_9CLOT Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) UniProtKB Star R1CTR5_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) UniProtKB Star I7KWI5_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5WB11_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3K0J3_9CLOT Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4Y409_9CLOT Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) UniProtKB Star A0A096BES5_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6SQV5_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9H4Q4_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) UniProtKB Star A0A417P976_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8I7J6_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8F0I9_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) UniProtKB Star Q97EF8_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1XYI8_9CLOT Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1RBS7_9CLOT Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) UniProtKB Star W6S0H8_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) UniProtKB Star A5I7M6_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) UniProtKB Star B1BD90_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2Q3J9_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) UniProtKB Star C6PZD2_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6V379_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) UniProtKB Star A0A151AMG5_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5YL98_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) UniProtKB Star A0A0J8D982_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GLZ7_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TNX5_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1AEE3_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6ZAB4_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star A5MZC0_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B802_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) UniProtKB Star A0A161YQJ5_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0R8R5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A6M0REE1_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) UniProtKB Star A0PXS7_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IX34_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) UniProtKB Star R4K7S7_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3JBH7_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) UniProtKB Star THYX_CLOPE Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0H7A6_9CLOT Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) UniProtKB Star T0MT80_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) UniProtKB Star A0A3R5U3N5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8TCY4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) UniProtKB Star A0A099S866_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) UniProtKB Star A0A542AGB6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) UniProtKB Star J1H8V4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0BN84_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) UniProtKB Star A0A084J834_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) UniProtKB Star A0A401UNU5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A401UQJ9_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1MFS2_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) UniProtKB Star A0A151B5Y0_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star THYX_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) UniProtKB Star A0A037Z9F1_CLOTT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) UniProtKB Star A0A174D8H8_CLOVE Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) UniProtKB Star R5X9I7_9CLOT Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) UniProtKB Star R6P5L5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R6MZ76_9CLOT Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) UniProtKB Star R5A3F6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) UniProtKB Star R5AES7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) UniProtKB Star R5J7M6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) UniProtKB Star R6AQW8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) UniProtKB Star R5VIN3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) UniProtKB Star R6BCL7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) UniProtKB Star R6DIM5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) UniProtKB Star R6D2D2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) UniProtKB Star R6C0W1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) UniProtKB Star R7IQP7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) UniProtKB Star R7FLY1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) UniProtKB Star R6PAT4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) UniProtKB Star R7F6F2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) UniProtKB Star R6Z1K0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) UniProtKB Star R6SIZ8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) UniProtKB Star R7GEZ4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) UniProtKB Star R7KGA8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) UniProtKB Star R6UH26_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) UniProtKB Star R7FIK4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) UniProtKB Star R5Z0Z1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) UniProtKB Star R6BM90_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) UniProtKB Star R6GSI0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) UniProtKB Star R6A6K2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) UniProtKB Star R5YJZ4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) UniProtKB Star R7C578_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) UniProtKB Star R5SZT8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) UniProtKB Star R6XL32_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) UniProtKB Star R7M2U7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) UniProtKB Star R6U056_9CLOT Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0SCA3_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) UniProtKB Star A0A017RR35_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7KA89_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6ISL9_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6QMS3_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6IAM3_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5MT60_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2L750_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9INW4_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0GPB8_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) UniProtKB Star A0A0P8WD09_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6Q1J0_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2TEW8_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) UniProtKB Star R7RU82_9CLOT Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) UniProtKB Star A0A419T8D8_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) UniProtKB Star A0A140L2N0_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3R8Z4_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5S6Y6_9FIRM Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6BJ21_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1B6BGB2_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2A4D0_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4S6G6_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) UniProtKB Star G8TUU6_SULAD Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1WLX8_SULTA unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3QBJ6_9FIRM Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SG93_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1YU76_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) UniProtKB Star A0A373B4W0_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) UniProtKB Star A0A143X7D8_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) UniProtKB Star A0A137SVR9_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2U1C2_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6U3K3_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LD46_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4YQC5_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) UniProtKB Star A0A366IAV9_9FIRM unclassified Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum sp. M08DMB (UP000440004) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7K788_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) UniProtKB Star B1C950_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) UniProtKB Star A0A425W2B1_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) UniProtKB Star A0A143ZSQ7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A143ZW67_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3XHR8_9FIRM Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GFK7_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) UniProtKB Star N2AEE7_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4P221_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) UniProtKB Star R5MXX2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) UniProtKB Star R6NAL5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) UniProtKB Star R6PL89_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) UniProtKB Star R7NGF6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) UniProtKB Star E6MEF2_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4XNA4_9FIRM unclassified Gemmiger Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4TN88_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4J2A1_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SKT6_HELMO Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star B0TIC9_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2RL77_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2N9N7_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4ZAR3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A2K4ZLW7_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) unclassified Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna sp. CBA3638 (UP000464314) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchriphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4U7C4_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) UniProtKB Star R5XCL8_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) UniProtKB Star R7JM42_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) unclassified Blautia Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4FA81_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4FDS2_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) UniProtKB Star A0A413I5Y8_9FIRM Blautia sp. YL58 (UP000092574) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens 16/4 (UP000008796) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) unclassified Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) UniProtKB Star V2Y3X4_9FIRM Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) UniProtKB Star F2JN01_CELLD Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) unclassified Coprococcus Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Dorea environmental samples Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena CAG:42 (UP000018333) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) unclassified Dorea Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) UniProtKB Star A0A396KXC3_9FIRM Dorea sp. OM02-2LB (UP000262214) Enterocloster [Clostridium] asparagiforme DSM 15981 (UP000004756) [Clostridium] bolteae 90A9 (UP000013126) Epulopiscium unclassified Epulopiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000188822) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B11WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188605) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5SHX7_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnoanaerobaculum unclassified Lachnoanaerobaculum Lachnoanaerobaculum sp. ICM7 (UP000006599) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4TUH9_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An298 (UP000199801) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) UniProtKB Star C4Z5V7_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5S5Z1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) UniProtKB Star F7JLC3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) UniProtKB Star R9IYK5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) UniProtKB Star F7K2E7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) UniProtKB Star F3APC5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) UniProtKB Star R9K5Y6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) UniProtKB Star R9JM84_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium JC7 (UP000018967) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2TMA1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-6 (UP000263171) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5DLX0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) unclassified Lachnotalea Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques L2-14 (UP000008956) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) unclassified Oribacterium Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0262 (UP000004602) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) unclassified Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio sp. OR37 (UP000198895) Robinsoniella unclassified Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) environmental samples Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) UniProtKB Star R6BQK1_9FIRM Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) UniProtKB Star R7R7Q0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) UniProtKB Star R7IW66_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) UniProtKB Star R6ZVN3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) unclassified Roseburia Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) UniProtKB Star A0A415X8Y0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM59-24XD (UP000285778) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000012582) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella unclassified Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0ETC7_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] hylemonae DSM 15053 (UP000004893) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] populeti (UP000199659) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6K0R1_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) environmental samples Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter asaccharolyticus (UP000245108) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Neglecta unclassified Neglecta Neglecta sp. 59 (UP000469514) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9PYY2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A6N9PX19_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0FX86_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) UniProtKB Star G8LUD8_HUNCD Hungateiclostridium straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) Acutalibacter unclassified Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9EKG9_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum butyriciproducens (UP000245796) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1BEY9_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum unclassified Anaerofilum Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HF67_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus unclassified Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4NBU7_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4I2E7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HDI4_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4EWL4_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis DSM 17241 (UP000003803) UniProtKB Star B0P940_9FIRM environmental samples Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) unclassified Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus sp. 1XD22-93 (UP000280657) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9JJD3_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. 22A2-44 (UP000276301) UniProtKB Star A0A498CM80_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) UniProtKB Star A0A413G256_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) UniProtKB Star R9M435_9FIRM Bittarella Bittarella massiliensis (UP000474718) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0YE45_9FIRM unclassified Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) UniProtKB Star A0A410Q2M7_9FIRM Drancourtella unclassified Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An177 (UP000196330) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4MI55_9FIRM Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3W7Y9_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) UniProtKB Star E6U7I8_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) UniProtKB Star A0A174BRE9_9FIRM Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) UniProtKB Star C7HAP6_FAEPA Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) UniProtKB Star D4K3S1_9FIRM environmental samples Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) UniProtKB Star R7I3Y9_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) UniProtKB Star R6R6F2_9FIRM unclassified Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4TIA8_9FIRM Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii ATCC 29863 (UP000004459) unclassified Flavonifractor Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4BBB1_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000260887) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2ST01_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostidium Hydrogeniiclostidium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) UniProtKB Star A0A328UC02_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7YJ60_9FIRM Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) unclassified Oscillibacter Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) UniProtKB Star R9MET5_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. KLE 1745 (UP000016601) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) UniProtKB Star A0A078KSM4_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2FRC8_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) unclassified Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A4 (UP000436460) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) UniProtKB Star E9SFM7_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) UniProtKB Star A0A011VR84_RUMAL UniProtKB Star A0A011UAM3_RUMAL Ruminococcus bromii (UP000198616) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5BLP8_9FIRM Ruminococcus callidus ATCC 27760 (UP000016662) UniProtKB Star U2K4B9_9FIRM Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000183461) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1M010_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. 1xD21-23 (UP000270830) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9DSR9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A3A9E3V8_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM36-2AA (UP000261865) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) UniProtKB Star A0A417CR06_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1NCI5_9FIRM environmental samples Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) UniProtKB Star R5DNN9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) UniProtKB Star R5VJZ6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) UniProtKB Star R7FCH6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) UniProtKB Star R7KVA6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:379 (UP000018306) UniProtKB Star R7A760_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) UniProtKB Star R6VVE8_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) UniProtKB Star R7GVJ1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) UniProtKB Star R6TBG7_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) UniProtKB Star R6CGF1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) UniProtKB Star R7MLN4_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:724 (UP000018243) UniProtKB Star R5Q0K8_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] gnavus CAG:126 (UP000018114) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) UniProtKB Star D1PL58_9FIRM environmental samples Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) unclassified Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. 4_3_54A2FAA (UP000003855) UniProtKB Star G9RY96_9FIRM UniProtKB Star G9RRS6_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) UniProtKB Star A0A367GHR5_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) unclassified Oscillospiraceae Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7GSM7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) UniProtKB Star A0A417HFF0_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6WCR1_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D5 (UP000198621) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3LV38_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6B4A5_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4WB95_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium TF06-43 (UP000286443) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) UniProtKB Star B1I0T2_DESAP Dehalobacter unclassified Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) UniProtKB Star K4L312_9FIRM Desulfallas Desulfallas geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6DVH7_9FIRM Desulfallas gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) UniProtKB Star R4K9T2_9FIRM Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZPZ8_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum arcticum DSM 17038 (UP000199337) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2Y9X9_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) UniProtKB Star L0F283_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) UniProtKB Star Q250Q4_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) UniProtKB Star W0E8M9_9FIRM Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) UniProtKB Star C8VXW3_DESAS UniProtKB Star C8VXS2_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1UTM8_DESTI Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) UniProtKB Star I4D164_DESAJ Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0QZT1_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / KCTC 129... (UP000005262) UniProtKB Star J7IL93_DESMD Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) UniProtKB Star G7W7M6_DESOD Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) UniProtKB Star H5Y1A7_9FIRM unclassified Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2JD72_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. OL (UP000186102) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8QYM6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. OT (UP000004928) UniProtKB Star G2FRB9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0QRU0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum aquiferis (UP000290087) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1S3I2_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7LB83_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum ferrireducens (UP000189464) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6J0B4_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum hydrothermale Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) UniProtKB Star K8EGI7_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) UniProtKB Star F6B574_DESCC Desulfotomaculum profundi (UP000222564) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6MF15_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) UniProtKB Star A4J0Z1_DESRM UniProtKB Star A4J3T1_DESRM Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) UniProtKB Star F6DNN4_DESRL Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7RKI8_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7RH37_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) UniProtKB Star A5D5J6_PELTS UniProtKB Star A5D0A6_PELTS Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1FDG6_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium DCMF (UP000323521) UniProtKB Star A0A3G1KXH0_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0SYQ8_SYNGF Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) UniProtKB Star D5X9T8_THEPJ Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) UniProtKB Star E3PTY9_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5RJF6_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) UniProtKB Star Q18CE1_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) UniProtKB Star A0A371IN67_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000032801) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1SD06_PAESO Paeniclostridium sordellii (strain ATCC 9714 / DSM 2141 / JCM 3814 / L... (UP000015748) UniProtKB Star T0E9K1_PAES9 Peptacetobacter Clostridium hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 / TO-... (UP000003178) UniProtKB Star B6G0A3_CLOHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) UniProtKB Star A0A544QUC6_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) UniProtKB Star J6H776_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) UniProtKB Star W8U396_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) UniProtKB Star A0A069RB80_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) UniProtKB Star J5GKA5_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) environmental samples Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2BVJ4_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1I4B1_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9UDF3_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) UniProtKB Star A0A371IQL3_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) UniProtKB Star A0A371IXY8_9FIRM unclassified Romboutsia Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5SZS0_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) UniProtKB Star A0A0B3VIC0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0B3VMI7_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4I5L9_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3RIJ7_9FIRM unclassified Proteiniborus Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4M917_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6QYE2_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Candidatus Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6DLT9_9FIRM Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) UniProtKB Star C0GIM9_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) UniProtKB Star Q0AUG0_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4G934_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) UniProtKB Star D7CJP3_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5NR36_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) [Bacteroides] pectinophilus ATCC 43243 (UP000003136) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) butyrate-producing bacterium SS3/4 (UP000008961) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9HSE2_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) UniProtKB Star E4RJD8_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) UniProtKB Star E3DPY9_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) UniProtKB Star M5E1C4_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) unclassified Halanaerobium Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) UniProtKB Star A0A368YJM1_9FIRM Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SYI6_9FIRM Halocella unclassified Halocella Halocella sp. SP3-1 (UP000268874) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9BBH6_9FIRM Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) UniProtKB Star B8D0A5_HALOH Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) UniProtKB Star D9QTD0_ACEAZ Candidatus Frackibacter unclassified Candidatus Frackibacter Candidatus Frackibacter sp. WG12 (UP000199298) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7YVS8_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) UniProtKB Star L0K4I6_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8GW49_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0AC06_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) UniProtKB Star B2A4B8_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) UniProtKB Star A0A226C244_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) UniProtKB Star Q8R813_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5BXY8_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8QE72_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) UniProtKB Star Q3A9P3_CARHZ Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) UniProtKB Star C9RBD0_AMMDK Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5HNM7_9THEO Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0AS37_9THEO Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) UniProtKB Star Q2RFM5_MOOTA Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) UniProtKB Star K4LCS0_THEPS Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1V5C2_9THEO UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VRX5_9THEO Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) UniProtKB Star B0KD10_THEP3 Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas au