Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_01413 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408)

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/23, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SA70_METAX unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7TJM8_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LAR2_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TAH6_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TAJ5_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T7I5_METII UniProtKB Star R9T8V2_METII unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma environmental samples Ferroplasma sp. Type II (UP000018013) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YP35_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A110A2K4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A110A2C0_9ARCH

-

Crenarchaeota (0/45, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) unclassified Thermofilum Thermofilum sp. 3507LT (UP000594121) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/218, 0 hit, 312 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6EE87_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star Q2NGD2_METST unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) UniProtKB Star A0A328SMC9_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328S7C2_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328SCP2_9EURY Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328P9D6_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star O26458_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star Q6LZY9_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DT18_9EURY Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GGM6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GDC8_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) UniProtKB Star H0AAK7_HALSG Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) UniProtKB Star G0QHQ8_NANS0 UniProtKB Star G0QG78_NANS0 Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) UniProtKB Star G0QB34_NANSJ UniProtKB Star G0QAH9_NANSJ UniProtKB Star G0QB35_NANSJ Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) UniProtKB Star A0A6N0NMW3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6N0NP83_9EURY Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6H8K2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4D6H889_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SX29_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T526_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T4H9_9EURY Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X4B4_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554N8B9_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7NZW2_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6KAK6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I6L8R8_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star F7PIU2_9EURY UniProtKB Star S6D8Y7_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A4Y9_9EURY Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FLY6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FK24_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CW82_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0CMM1_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XQ35_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7ETL3_NATPD UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EXI7_NATPD UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EXJ0_NATPD UniProtKB Star A0A1U7ETM1_NATPD UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EV54_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SNQ5_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9VUD5_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7BC62_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N6W992_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7EAW0_9EURY unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A166THC4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A166TQ42_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J8N4_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PBB9_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U3AE54_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0BFH1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G9VHM1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H0A736_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5AI43_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Q3E3_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star Q9HNK1_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0K1J5_9EURY Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SJ88_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1A9A9_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3RCR6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3P3RL08_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3P3RDD8_9EURY Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8WN56_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G8UWH9_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0T856_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285P8P1_9EURY unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5I3D5_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518SAR9_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0M5E6_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0N2J7_HALMO UniProtKB Star M0MEL5_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MEK5_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TDY0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A365T7C3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A365T604_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1PIK8_9EURY Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TFR3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343TFP1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343THX6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343TGE4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343THS1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343TFP2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343TGE3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343THX7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343TFR4_9EURY Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3ELU6_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5T236_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H5W5R0_9EURY unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498GBK3_9EURY Halobellus sp. MBLA0160 (UP000546257) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9SJ65_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GTE5_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NM17_HALBP UniProtKB Star E4NU82_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0DIS6_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0DAD3_9EURY unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XUF6_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2THH5_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4APY8_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1R6X3_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star Q18FQ3_HALWD unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4HBY2_9EURY Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KG42_9EURY Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5L901_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5T5X4_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6S0J2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H6UKG3_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PSM6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PMP7_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1QPP6_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6JKI4_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256IDE0_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0F2F0_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0FDF1_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A081EV24_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238X0W2_HALVU UniProtKB Star A0A238WX36_HALVU UniProtKB Star A0A238UVD6_HALVU UniProtKB Star A0A238VNS8_HALVU UniProtKB Star A0A238UVE6_HALVU UniProtKB Star A0A238X4A3_HALVU UniProtKB Star A0A238X132_HALVU UniProtKB Star A0A238WXH2_HALVU unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) UniProtKB Star V6DW24_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T9S5_9EURY Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HHB1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HH04_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HID2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HJV1_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6E902_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F505_9EURY Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VMP4_9EURY unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4YQT3_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MMI5_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0L3L9_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0LFR1_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0MN88_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0MP58_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0MQX5_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0MEG0_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0LNQ8_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0MNC2_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Q9F2_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D5X1_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JMF9_9EURY unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) UniProtKB Star A0A063ZNI6_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7E0K3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7E0M2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N6ZEA8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7E0J3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7E0K4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7FGH7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N6ZEF8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7ENV3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7F7U1_9EURY Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CVD4_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RUY5_HALTV UniProtKB Star D2RSW5_HALTV UniProtKB Star D2RYH2_HALTV unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KLP7_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HY50_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HZ81_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HVB6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HUR9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2I3I1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2I2H1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HTD9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HWG5_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PSH6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A346PRW8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A346PVD7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A346PSH5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A346PCZ7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A346PRW7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A346PT54_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A346PLD9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A346PGL4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A346PS32_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6LPF6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3N6MCR6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3N6LSP4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3N6M5G8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3N6LQ60_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0B816_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SWI8_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3SWJ3_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3T235_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3SWJ1_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3SWJ0_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3SWI9_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3T105_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3SR47_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3SWJ2_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3T234_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3SVE1_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AHC6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AJW8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AP45_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AJQ4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AHV9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A5D5ARQ6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AJW5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AKF8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AQ10_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZF97_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JRX8_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AKX9_NATGS UniProtKB Star L0AJP5_NATGS UniProtKB Star L0AKU9_NATGS UniProtKB Star L0ALQ7_NATGS UniProtKB Star L0AKF5_NATGS UniProtKB Star L0AHK0_NATGS UniProtKB Star L0AJP4_NATGS UniProtKB Star L0AM29_NATGS UniProtKB Star L0AKJ4_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0K237_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0K2J7_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0K2W3_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0JYI9_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0K1P1_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0JZI4_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0JZ44_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0JYP5_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0K4H8_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0K4V0_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0K539_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0K3V2_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202E7X9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A202E8V0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A202EAJ0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A202E453_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A202ECU6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A202E832_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A202EBJ7_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9X7A5_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9X7A4_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9WH34_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9X737_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9XKB3_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9WGW3_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9X846_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9XAF7_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9XH17_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9VYN9_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VY69_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VYL6_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9W1D0_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9WIU4_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9W579_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VT97_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9W8P3_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VRQ4_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VQ83_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9W8K7_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VPI5_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VY17_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VVD6_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VFP7_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3VKY9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TI59_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TJD2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TI72_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TI77_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4V3VKW3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4S3THX1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TPU9_9EURY Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4VUQ2_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star Q0W0D3_METAR UniProtKB Star Q0W1A1_METAR Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1Z218_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SSQ1_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7LNM5_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498H0B3_9EURY Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CZ76_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RD38_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star A7I6G2_METB6 UniProtKB Star A7I6G3_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HG38_METFS UniProtKB Star L0HI86_METFS UniProtKB Star L0HG58_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GJA2_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Q2FS49_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2N8W9_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JMT4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JRU3_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P500_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P895_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062UZB2_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F6A4_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star Q12W08_METBU UniProtKB Star Q12W95_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E9C6_METEZ UniProtKB Star D7EAA3_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E7W4_METMS UniProtKB Star D5E7N2_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DPY4_METTI UniProtKB Star W9DSL7_METTI unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0R0T8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4E0Q948_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KYN6_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XQC5_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star Q8TLC8_METAC UniProtKB Star Q8TJ09_METAC UniProtKB Star Q8TLL6_METAC unclassified Methanosarcina Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NV97_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NVN3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0E3L5V3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NXS1_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WNE6_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BVF7_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star A0B8M5_METTP Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/24, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4XB97_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4Y1D6_9ARCH

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0UGF1_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0UIA0_9ARCH
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (0/31, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star Q1IMX7_KORVE Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6X017_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LFC1_CHLTF Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) UniProtKB Star A0A062XYN5_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) UniProtKB Star A0A143PQ36_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A143PPI2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A143PGI2_9BACT unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7L3M1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6A7L1J4_9BACT

-

Actinobacteria (0/1623, 0 hit, 237 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidiferrimicrobium Acidiferrimicrobium australe (UP000437736) Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2RJ32_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) UniProtKB Star R4Z0V6_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5G260_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0N7H0_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1V474_9ACTO Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4T8D4_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A3S4RE58_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) UniProtKB Star J0NIZ4_9ACTO Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9Y5L6_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4TDE2_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) UniProtKB Star A0A418UWR8_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1PFS3_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia georgiae (UP000276858) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9CPK5_9ACTN Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) UniProtKB Star A0A261FB00_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium saguini DSM 23967 (UP000029066) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) unclassified Gardnerella Gardnerella sp. KA00735 (UP000236541) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) UniProtKB Star A0A261F4F0_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / JCM 1... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) UniProtKB Star G1WIJ8_9ACTN environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) UniProtKB Star A0A5K1IWF2_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HVS3_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4DFT4_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4ADG5_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) UniProtKB Star A0A143XD42_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) UniProtKB Star F2NB78_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3U1Z5_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3XDI7_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) UniProtKB Star A0A369L8P7_9ACTN unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) UniProtKB Star C8WGW8_EGGLE UniProtKB Star C8WIC4_EGGLE environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) UniProtKB Star F7UW36_EEGSY UniProtKB Star F7UUX1_EEGSY Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3XZ72_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6NMW9_9ACTN Enterorhabdus unclassified Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2UCM2_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) UniProtKB Star A0A423UHK8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A423UL79_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) UniProtKB Star A0A369LIG1_9ACTN Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0B1K3_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5UEU7_9CORY Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) UniProtKB Star Q6NFY5_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3GRE1_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium humireducens NBRC 106098 = DSM 45392 (UP000031524) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) UniProtKB Star A0A076NP84_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) UniProtKB Star Q4JVV1_CORJK Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium liangguodongii (UP000244754) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3GUT7_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2PZX7_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6T788_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) UniProtKB Star B1VH02_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8V8Z7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) UniProtKB Star A0A088QYB3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. BCW_4722 (UP000175640) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. YIM 101343 (UP000274907) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia maris (UP000076732) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star D0L6W7_GORB4 Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) UniProtKB Star L7L960_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0KJ95_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) UniProtKB Star M3V4A6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star M3V458_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6N4A6_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) UniProtKB Star K6WER6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star K6WJF9_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) UniProtKB Star M0QJM2_9ACTN Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7GWZ4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6L7GSQ2_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) UniProtKB Star M6ZX61_9ACTN Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6EKV6_HOYSD UniProtKB Star F6EMY5_HOYSD Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) UniProtKB Star X8B9Z4_MYCAV Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) UniProtKB Star X7Y0J3_MYCKA Mycobacterium kyorinense (UP000093592) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. MS1601 (UP000188050) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8ZKH7_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A5P8ZT63_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. YC-RL4 (UP000077143) UniProtKB Star A0A172USQ2_9MYCO Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6VTI2_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7K2S9_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A7I7JYF7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RE39_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0DDS6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) UniProtKB Star V5X7B9_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tusciae (UP000192411) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0JZQ5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) UniProtKB Star A0A5S9PNS0_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star A1T508_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0VU29_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A1J0VZA6_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A378YV35_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366DH59_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A366DLB2_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. RB20 (UP000438448) Nocardia sp. RB56 (UP000431401) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus cavernicola (UP000322244) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5A872_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9U8F8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) UniProtKB Star A0A164MS34_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK269 (UP000257142) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9U3V0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2C4V3_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A2S2C2D0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) UniProtKB Star V8D4F6_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) UniProtKB Star A0A010ZMP3_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7RJV2_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) UniProtKB Star A0A545AVZ1_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1A489_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8QW22_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7Y4L9_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NMT3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44270 (UP000219482) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7VG32_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2DKB4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TBT05-19 (UP000253254) UniProtKB Star A0A367B043_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5T0H1_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4A6K0_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZBE0_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) UniProtKB Star A0A372J0F4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. CPCC 205119 (UP000470470) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3WJ57_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8C9C3_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9YT55_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6N9YLF9_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) UniProtKB Star A0A329QRQ2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A329QZP4_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3M8T5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7K3MAU5_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1DMQ3_9ACTN unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2D195_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9D3B6_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1HQ51_9MICO Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) UniProtKB Star A0A366IM37_9MICO Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) UniProtKB Star A0A150H8T1_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) UniProtKB Star A0A511YX87_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) UniProtKB Star A0A021VML1_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BYV5_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BQR6_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BAK3_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) UniProtKB Star A0A511J943_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4GZT0_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) UniProtKB Star A0A0T0MDI5_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6ZGD6_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) UniProtKB Star Z9JV70_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) UniProtKB Star H5URL5_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MKH7_9MICO Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0ZAS3_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) UniProtKB Star A0A560WGA9_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1G8I2_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A6I1G611_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus baldri (UP000198506) Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KJH2_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7A1M2_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5LHI3_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5NB45_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2IF54_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0VBP9_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5J3T5_9MICO Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) UniProtKB Star A0A543I532_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter coleopterorum (UP000503441) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) unclassified Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5AKR1_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2HR61_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium oxydans (UP000033640) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6Y7I8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2C407_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3LDS1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (UP000072189) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0BIS3_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4KAY5_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5ISC5_9MICO Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) UniProtKB Star A0A2L2BQ31_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) UniProtKB Star A0A506XPT8_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. ZXY-2 (UP000177289) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3HSN4_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) UniProtKB Star A0A3N3ZP53_9MICC unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3AGT4_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8AFR9_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) UniProtKB Star A0A285VNT1_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) UniProtKB Star A0A345NRG6_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1NG38_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) UniProtKB Star A0A168G179_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0XZ80_9MICO Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5I920_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4YH73_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) UniProtKB Star A0A397LWG2_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) UniProtKB Star A0A7M4DRP9_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5H829_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) UniProtKB Star A0A101JFJ6_9ACTN Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1UMT7_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) UniProtKB Star A0A428YS48_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2D998_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4UZH5_MICEC Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ZAP5_9ACTN Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DA71_9ACTN Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) UniProtKB Star A0A3A3Z2F8_9ACTN Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6QLR3_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8XED9_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. YIM 132087 (UP000460221) Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YCQ7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A411YAH6_9ACTN Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346Y007_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A346XXW4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A346Y2B0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A346XRV9_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptoraceae Nitriliruptoraceae bacterium ZYF776 (UP000460165) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1IAL8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7K1IAP7_9ACTN unclassified Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9WDZ2_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2541 (UP000295573) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium chenweiae (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) UniProtKB Star E2SDQ4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7DCY2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1LYE5_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8NP20_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4S8NMR1_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9GJ14_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2S929_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4N791_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7YJ67_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3MFR4_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) UniProtKB Star A0A316TP63_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5AAA8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1LEG2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF479 (UP000269142) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0VBB1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0V2H7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. HLT2-9 (UP000291101) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) UniProtKB Star A0A562C9R1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) UniProtKB Star A0A401Y262_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PHL7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PWK9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8E0G9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0ALI6_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5XAH9_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter coleopterorum (UP000501058) Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XFU5_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6H7Q4_9ACTN Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2FE34_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0GJQ6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CIC5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) unclassified Propionibacteriales Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542DQ31_9PSEU Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) unclassified Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WMU8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9A7U8_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) UniProtKB Star A0A023X3B3_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2NW25_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star Q1AVS7_RUBXD unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8QCT2_9ACTN Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1TTS1_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) UniProtKB Star A0A5P0YR77_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5P0YLQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus clade Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces capillispiralis (UP000316603) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8LX07_9ACTN Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) Streptomyces griseofuscus (UP000193489) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3UKZ3_STRC0 Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9CLR4_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 2114.4 (UP000198141) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RB5 (UP000466345) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7815 (UP000474376) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01529 (UP000269043) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2BCW5_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543NHD6_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0E226_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N0EAJ7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223S710_9ACTN unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TSX3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0TMJ0_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2JQ93_9ACTN unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0ZJ17_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) UniProtKB Star A0A399G1V9_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora macrocephala (UP000331127) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4A124_9ACTN Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2ATX8_STRRD Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4ZQU9_9ACTN Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura physcomitrii (UP000462055) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC216 (UP000294687) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9SU57_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) UniProtKB Star A0A660KZQ0_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/5, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0GWM9_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0HAR1_9BACT Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402CXX6_9BACT Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Atribacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/899, 0 hit, 1018 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8D1F6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2A8CYT0_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) UniProtKB Star Q2S0A5_SALRD UniProtKB Star Q2S0A4_SALRD Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6C5B1_9BACT unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0DF89_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1V0DFN0_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) UniProtKB Star A0A142L5A9_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) UniProtKB Star S8FDJ9_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) UniProtKB Star D7JGJ6_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) UniProtKB Star A0A6F9ZGA1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6F9ZB54_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6HPT9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5C6HNL6_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7Z3L8_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A3L8AAE8_9BACE Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) UniProtKB Star A0A174T690_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A174I1N9_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A174VUN6_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) UniProtKB Star F3ZTN0_9BACE UniProtKB Star F3ZRW3_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4VUL3_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A1M5ACQ8_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A1M4U882_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) UniProtKB Star A0A173W9R2_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A174IWZ7_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) UniProtKB Star F3PQW4_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star Q5LA44_BACFN UniProtKB Star Q5LFT3_BACFN UniProtKB Star Q5LAJ2_BACFN UniProtKB Star Q5LI74_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) UniProtKB Star A0A069D2K2_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A069D5N6_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A069CWV9_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6SN21_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides intestinalis DSM 17393 (UP000004596) UniProtKB Star B3CCZ8_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5AXJ0_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FCP2_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) UniProtKB Star I9RNM1_9BACE UniProtKB Star I8XPQ9_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) UniProtKB Star W4P9T4_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) UniProtKB Star W4UWD8_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) UniProtKB Star A0A108T8H2_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) UniProtKB Star Q8A8R6_BACTN UniProtKB Star Q89YZ5_BACTN UniProtKB Star Q8A6U3_BACTN UniProtKB Star Q8A1M3_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis (UP000095788) UniProtKB Star A0A174RZN1_BACUN environmental samples Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) UniProtKB Star R6S954_9BACE Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) UniProtKB Star R5VDE3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) UniProtKB Star R6MP45_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) UniProtKB Star R7D1B6_9BACE UniProtKB Star R7CYV8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) UniProtKB Star R6CGL0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) UniProtKB Star R5CGT2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) UniProtKB Star R6FQ57_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) UniProtKB Star R6Y808_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) UniProtKB Star R6DJD2_9BACE UniProtKB Star R6D3X3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) UniProtKB Star R5B0L0_9BACE unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AFE6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) UniProtKB Star E5C4E3_9BACE UniProtKB Star E5C4I0_9BACE UniProtKB Star E5C976_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) UniProtKB Star A0A416GEQ1_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A416GCR0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) UniProtKB Star A0A374W619_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A374WD88_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A374W9B6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) UniProtKB Star A0A374VDS0_9BACE Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HSZ9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) UniProtKB Star A0A180F5G9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) UniProtKB Star A0A180F8K6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) UniProtKB Star A0A180FWA0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) UniProtKB Star A0A133Y5R8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) UniProtKB Star A0A133Y1P0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A133Y5F2_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7QAF3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1G7UXB5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JBW7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JNP1_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4UPJ8_9BACT Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) UniProtKB Star W0ERF5_9BACT UniProtKB Star W0EUG5_9BACT unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J4M8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J2L0_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) UniProtKB Star B6YQV6_AZOPC Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4S703_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3PWH4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2V3PPM4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2V3PTW4_9BACT Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8L1N5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LC26_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KXW4_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) UniProtKB Star F5IXI6_9BACT UniProtKB Star F5IXU0_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5HB48_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5E002_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) UniProtKB Star F8WWG9_9BACT UniProtKB Star F8WZU9_9BACT UniProtKB Star F8X0R6_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) UniProtKB Star A0A098C181_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4G4K2_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3TCQ5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1R3T6G6_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BWP2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BT04_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0V2Y9_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1ISW7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2V1IMZ6_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4H667_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4S4HBW1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0J1Q5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0J475_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0JAE7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2M666_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3N2M693_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2KY35_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MZZ6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MXQ9_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MAW4_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NN32_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NPL6_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1SDD5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1B1SCL0_9BACT unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4C4K7_9BACT Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1J446_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VTT0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3W9K0_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9Z4S3_ODOSD UniProtKB Star F9Z6M6_ODOSD UniProtKB Star F9Z9D1_ODOSD environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) UniProtKB Star R5VEV8_9BACT UniProtKB Star R5V3H0_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) UniProtKB Star R5NYA6_9BACT UniProtKB Star R5PNF0_9BACT UniProtKB Star R5P1V0_9BACT Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) UniProtKB Star A0A161L790_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T6K7_PALPW Phocaeicola Bacteroides massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) UniProtKB Star U6R8U6_9BACT UniProtKB Star U6RG30_9BACT UniProtKB Star U6RPJ9_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star A6L621_PHOV8 UniProtKB Star A6L6X4_PHOV8 UniProtKB Star A6KWW8_PHOV8 Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2BYF7_9PORP UniProtKB Star A0A1C2BQR9_9PORP UniProtKB Star A0A1C2BWE7_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) UniProtKB Star F4KNS9_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2EGR7_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) UniProtKB Star Z4WY65_9PORP Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4L2X6_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4PZ14_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) UniProtKB Star C3J9T3_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) UniProtKB Star Q7MTY5_PORGI Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8WSB4_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2E6Z8_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2DZ69_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2E0X1_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2F3I6_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) UniProtKB Star A0A1F0FRJ5_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) UniProtKB Star J4VSR2_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) UniProtKB Star A0A0C3RL70_9PORP UniProtKB Star A0A0C3M932_9PORP UniProtKB Star A0A0C3R5A1_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2EWH2_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) UniProtKB Star G5GAH3_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) UniProtKB Star C9LE79_9BACT UniProtKB Star C9LEW8_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) UniProtKB Star L1MR87_9BACT UniProtKB Star L1MQ19_9BACT unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8E5M1_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1ZBX6_9BACT Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) UniProtKB Star R5P0A8_9BACT UniProtKB Star R5NGE3_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PMN2_9BACT Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) UniProtKB Star U2QI23_9BACT UniProtKB Star U2NKI0_9BACT Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) UniProtKB Star D1PXH4_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) UniProtKB Star I4ZAA3_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8G9G5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5C8GJ26_9BACT Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) UniProtKB Star D8DUS0_PREBR Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) UniProtKB Star E6K973_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) UniProtKB Star F9D4L4_PREDD Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) UniProtKB Star H1HMP5_9BACT Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) UniProtKB Star E0NS10_9BACT UniProtKB Star E0NVR4_9BACT Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) UniProtKB Star D9RUN3_PREMB Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) UniProtKB Star H1Q1Z5_9BACT UniProtKB Star H1Q3E3_9BACT Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) UniProtKB Star F8N605_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) UniProtKB Star F9DA54_9BACT UniProtKB Star F9D7L4_9BACT Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) UniProtKB Star E7RRC2_9BACT Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) UniProtKB Star A0A010ZGN8_9BACT Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) UniProtKB Star G1WF04_9BACT Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) UniProtKB Star U2MWX5_9BACT UniProtKB Star U2MXD6_9BACT Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) UniProtKB Star D5EW93_PRER2 Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) UniProtKB Star D1W206_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) UniProtKB Star C9MMP0_9BACT environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) UniProtKB Star R6CKH3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) UniProtKB Star R5AII1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) UniProtKB Star R5CJ93_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) UniProtKB Star R5PT57_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) UniProtKB Star R5KEI2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) UniProtKB Star R6E2Q4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) UniProtKB Star R5CRW9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) UniProtKB Star R7HNC7_9BACT UniProtKB Star R7HNJ4_9BACT UniProtKB Star R7HP22_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) UniProtKB Star R6PPL0_9BACT UniProtKB Star R6Q3J0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) UniProtKB Star R6VV50_9BACT UniProtKB Star R6VII2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) UniProtKB Star R7F0C3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) UniProtKB Star R5PYM9_9BACT UniProtKB Star R5PIU6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) UniProtKB Star R6F5L5_9BACT UniProtKB Star R6FRE6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) UniProtKB Star R5ZV65_9BACT UniProtKB Star R5ZY06_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) UniProtKB Star R6XFX5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) UniProtKB Star R6B677_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) UniProtKB Star R7PET7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) UniProtKB Star R6YLE8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) UniProtKB Star R5GDT2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) UniProtKB Star R7J1B5_9BACT UniProtKB Star R7J079_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) UniProtKB Star R7LGG3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) UniProtKB Star R5FND1_9BACT UniProtKB Star R5FRR9_9BACT unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) UniProtKB Star A0A264Y8Y8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A264Y9I9_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6ED48_9BACT Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0ECQ1_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2QUT5_9BACT Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1T1M1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3P1SSG4_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) UniProtKB Star A0A255S4C5_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) UniProtKB Star A0A255T1Y4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A255T717_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) UniProtKB Star A0A255T2Q7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A255SQN7_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) UniProtKB Star A0A099BXI9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A099BU84_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8DKX6_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) UniProtKB Star D3I9N4_9BACT UniProtKB Star D3ICR0_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) UniProtKB Star D3IK82_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WUV4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H4C4K3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H4EHM3_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5KBW7_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1M5U5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1K1PJ52_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) UniProtKB Star A0A239RK05_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A239RMY5_9BACT Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WS55_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) UniProtKB Star G5H5X0_9BACT UniProtKB Star G5H6S1_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes sp. (UP000490592) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) UniProtKB Star A0A373ZQL1_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) UniProtKB Star A0A396MEG7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A396M7B9_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AJU8_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VJE7_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3YZ28_9BACT environmental samples Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) UniProtKB Star R7JQL6_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) UniProtKB Star R5WZV9_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) UniProtKB Star R5B9F8_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) UniProtKB Star R5IJN5_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2I1Y6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0S2I443_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star A6L9D5_PARD8 UniProtKB Star A6LHA0_PARD8 UniProtKB Star A6LCR0_PARD8 UniProtKB Star A6LCN7_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5JSS4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0F5JSM9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0F5IIP2_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) UniProtKB Star K5YH40_9BACT UniProtKB Star K5Z9W0_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) UniProtKB Star R7JE13_9BACT UniProtKB Star R7JP65_9BACT unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) UniProtKB Star A0A415DXL4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A415DR30_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4CXK6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4D785_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8UHY9_TANFA UniProtKB Star G8UNZ4_TANFA environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) UniProtKB Star R5I7K3_9BACT UniProtKB Star R5INS5_9BACT UniProtKB Star R5IEG2_9BACT Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) UniProtKB Star R7DJ37_9BACT UniProtKB Star R7DFX0_9BACT unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8N5Z2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2N8N766_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GTF9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1G6SA46_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1CN34_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1CP80_9BACT Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4ADD8_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5HLB0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T5ASM3_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7NIK0_9BACT Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) UniProtKB Star A0A553FZW5_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9LYG7_9BACT Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9R3C6_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2B9W3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2U2B6C5_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0XNU6_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) UniProtKB Star A0A521F3J1_9BACT Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7Y4D9_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1XRX2_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) UniProtKB Star X5DJH7_9BACT UniProtKB Star X5DB60_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) UniProtKB Star A0A419W7W8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A419VXH8_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5C282_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2T5C079_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) UniProtKB Star A0A399SZQ0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A399SSJ3_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5AP49_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DFU2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M4YII3_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) UniProtKB Star A0A399CZQ7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A399CYV8_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CF62_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6JYY9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6I6JMA0_9BACT Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) UniProtKB Star A0A4U2KYE6_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2KG49_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6FMY4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M6MEU1_9BACT Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VSY8_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3ZKG4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H4CTC9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H3YW87_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HTU9_9BACT unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3MSK7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3MSL6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3MZC0_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4MBC8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3N4MGS8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3N4MQU7_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291QXG3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A291QVE6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A291R0A6_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4G0T9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1C4DAB2_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) UniProtKB Star A0A512REH7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A512RJL0_9BACT Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4RAD0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T4LV32_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T4TH53_9BACT Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1D339_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3S1CUJ0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3S1CPS6_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5P8H0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T5NWA2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T5NIA5_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562TE52_CHIJA UniProtKB Star A0A562SN19_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7E607_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M6Z5D1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M6VG33_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4PZ99_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3N4Q9F7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3N4QKY0_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6K7G7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1N6KA48_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1N6KDK5_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HTI5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HNT7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2P8H8Y4_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BEN7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BPG8_9BACT Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star C7PH73_CHIPD UniProtKB Star C7PS06_CHIPD UniProtKB Star C7PM79_CHIPD Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7J8X8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H7ZCC5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H8JT63_9BACT Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1NY50_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1K1RYC2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1K1QJI7_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) UniProtKB Star A0A327QSR1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A327QE53_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A327Q4U0_9BACT Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4DWQ9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H3XAJ2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H4E482_9BACT unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249SR81_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A249T0M3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A249T5J0_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0P6H8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I0RV86_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I0N1C2_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. ysch24 (UP000461730) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1TXY0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7K1UCZ4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7K1UAV8_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5HF58_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M4Y3H3_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NIX2_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9NSP2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3M9NAX4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3M9NFS0_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1D170_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1DAJ9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1DC91_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7PTA7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A173MDX9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A173MB43_9BACT unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0ZRC3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2U0ZP89_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2U0ZST4_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9N3M6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0E9N1I0_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3PRQ2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6B3PUR1_9BACT Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1II33_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0C1L7S3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0C1IRK2_9BACT unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1ICW1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0C1KWC3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0C1KX36_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5A726_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) UniProtKB Star A0A172TZX7_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7SG93_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3LAW7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KUA7_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1M7X1_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6SY59_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9I1A7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1A9I4B9_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0EUA4_9BACT UniProtKB Star W0F1A0_9BACT Niastella Niastella caeni (UP000306918) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8HL74_9BACT Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TDK4_NIAKG UniProtKB Star G8TFB0_NIAKG Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FT25_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5RNH4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I5Z6H2_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MXZ8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MUF9_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6GJ39_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7N2N3_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4RL56_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T4QEZ7_9BACT Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IX92_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DD17_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DA88_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2P8D2K4_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) UniProtKB Star A0A5M6CVS9_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2BK25_9BACT unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7Q6E9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2T7Q5C0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2T7QCA3_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7NKE2_9BACT unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5SKI0_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4AJQ8_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9PQ76_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1G9PA02_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1G9HG35_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) UniProtKB Star M7NB48_9BACT UniProtKB Star M7NKN0_9BACT UniProtKB Star M7N110_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1CJ82_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I0WKZ0_9BACT Algoriphagus boseongensis (UP000294535) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6T7H9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4R6T982_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) UniProtKB Star A3HTD3_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H8T4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H563_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H6W6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H070_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z0N8_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1LZL6_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7PWV5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M7P7B4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M7M180_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0J5L0_CYCMS UniProtKB Star G0IWS7_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0G192_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2E418_9BACT UniProtKB Star S2E4J8_9BACT UniProtKB Star S2DHI4_9BACT Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) UniProtKB Star R7ZNZ8_9BACT UniProtKB Star R7ZSF6_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7Y9R9_9BACT UniProtKB Star M7X7G2_9BACT UniProtKB Star M7Y2I8_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) UniProtKB Star I5C9L1_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) UniProtKB Star A0A074LLE7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A074KVQ9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A074L7L7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A074LFJ0_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4GFX5_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VR56_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KFT5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4V2XAG3_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4SUV5_CYTH3 UniProtKB Star A0A6N4SP82_CYTH3 UniProtKB Star A0A6N4SVW8_CYTH3 Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9FZE9_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6VSX2_DYAFD UniProtKB Star C6W1R3_DYAFD UniProtKB Star C6W4Z6_DYAFD UniProtKB Star C6VYR9_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316AQ46_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A316AL58_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6V8Y9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H6RQJ4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H6T550_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YI94_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YBB9_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DI29_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DUN1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4R5E2K7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DTA6_9BACT unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5TAW8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5TBZ5_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FKK3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FNI8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FQB7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FQE5_9BACT Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6E4P6_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GIK0_9BACT UniProtKB Star I2GQW8_9BACT Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella arboricola (UP000248790) UniProtKB Star A0A327X7L8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A327X6I7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A327WL08_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0GE96_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5C3S8_9BACT UniProtKB Star U5BUB2_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5U0I1_9BACT Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) UniProtKB Star A0A369I446_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0ICL1_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1GXG0_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9WSR3_9BACT Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UKP7_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) UniProtKB Star A0A098LH46_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A098LJ90_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286ISF3_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FWY4_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150AEZ4_9BACT Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E8AU43_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5E7Z0T2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5E8APE6_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A315Z5E7_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LHA4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LI71_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LJ95_9BACT Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364Y6T9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A364Y7A0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A364Y5M3_9BACT Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5L1U6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5LH86_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) UniProtKB Star L8JLT8_9BACT UniProtKB Star L8JSU4_9BACT UniProtKB Star L8JXZ9_9BACT unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) UniProtKB Star A0A553FM38_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5MD08_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) UniProtKB Star A0A512AZ63_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A512ATR3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A512AWL5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A512ATN0_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) UniProtKB Star A0A5N1IJU2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5N1IWA1_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter gummosus (UP000282184) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VIM6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VTK0_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7G738_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I7HU11_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I7I154_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I7I0S5_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8KZL4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3D8L852_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LAF0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LAD3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LAN0_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2H7A8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6B2HBR8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6B2GYB5_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3ZHF6_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6WXH6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1N6UFJ5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1N6X369_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1N6UET9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1N6UQ67_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239FK47_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A239DET8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A239DDI0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A239CIP0_9BACT unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) UniProtKB Star A0A364RG94_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A364RJ71_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A364RJ54_9BACT Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8KFB1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5C8KAL0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5C8IKU7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5C8IKJ0_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RNQ3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RLG7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RRE3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4V1FCZ2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RPL3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RGT5_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4W9Y7_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0CWW6_9BACT unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) UniProtKB Star A0A127B074_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4DR15_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TV51_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) UniProtKB Star A0A239KK84_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A239M533_9BACT Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9L2J0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3D9KWG3_9BACT unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) UniProtKB Star A0A654DVG7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A654DZ41_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) UniProtKB Star A0A150X8H1_ROSEK UniProtKB Star A0A150X834_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150XH83_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A150X3S0_9BACT Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8EKS2_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2HUV8_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QZ10_9FLAO unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2XAG2_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2II82_FLUTR UniProtKB Star F2IJI0_FLUTR UniProtKB Star F2IJH8_FLUTR unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) UniProtKB Star A0A6B5PF23_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A6B5PIY4_9FLAO Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1MX73_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3WVH4_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) UniProtKB Star A3J5J4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) UniProtKB Star A0A410G416_9FLAO Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6EQX7_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0CMC4_9FLAO Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) UniProtKB Star A0A090W2E3_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1S973_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YHK1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YIA7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YL59_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YL30_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Arenibacter Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6LUU7_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9EA63_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2I9DH66_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2I9DZZ2_9FLAO Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4NI75_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9R5F4_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) UniProtKB Star G2EA03_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WJS3_9FLAO Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6XD37_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0RBP2_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) UniProtKB Star A0A167IPI4_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HLW4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HLY2_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3U9B6_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6LSH1_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4B052_DOKS4 Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2L331_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A3G2L7Y0_9FLAO Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) UniProtKB Star C6X4Q3_FLAB3 UniProtKB Star C6X581_FLAB3 UniProtKB Star C6X358_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8UG91_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) UniProtKB Star A0A504JMQ5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6BXM3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) UniProtKB Star A0A507ZC82_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EEV5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9M7P2_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9VGU4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0M8M8F4_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1QZG8_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5AAX3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2S5ACA2_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) UniProtKB Star A0A095SUC9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A095SRN0_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) UniProtKB Star A0A345HDI2_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) UniProtKB Star A0A255ZYE1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A255ZAN7_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2LTE7_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z451_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5IYC9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1G5EQQ4_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CF76_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3U1N9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A444HCV5_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) UniProtKB Star G8X6L0_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9P7I4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1D9PBJ6_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9E624_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) UniProtKB Star A0A255Z9C9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A255YXM2_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6Q7G7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4V3CS09_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) UniProtKB Star V6SFM7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star V6SG40_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LDA4_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KZN9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KJ31_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FMI3_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gillisiae (UP000198951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4DX25_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H4E8A7_9FLAO Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5LCM3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1M5NL76_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BT47_9FLAO Flavobacterium hibernum (UP000032061) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0F0V0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0D0EN26_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0D0F246_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0D0EU12_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0L9X9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0L8G3_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XTU7_FLAIG UniProtKB Star H8XPD4_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LSZ6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LPS2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LMT8_9FLAO Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) UniProtKB Star A0A328WTF0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A328WUY2_9FLAO Flavobacterium laiguense (UP000245618) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JWK8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JZS7_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3WG36_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A3P3W3S1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A3P3WIL2_9FLAO Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6JC16_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H6MJV0_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5GII0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1M5NES6_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8YPG8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1G9AKW1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1G9AMF0_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SIE8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SEL1_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star A6GWS9_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JLR5_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JMZ4_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2M1G8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8QSW7_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2MU82_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0A2MTY3_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) UniProtKB Star A0A199XSX9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A199XQU6_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6CLU9_9FLAO Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) UniProtKB Star A0A562KW98_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) UniProtKB Star A0A365P0Y2_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) UniProtKB Star A0A519KEQ3_FLASP UniProtKB Star A0A519KH44_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) UniProtKB Star A0A495KM53_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) UniProtKB Star A0A495SL03_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TPA6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) UniProtKB Star A0A370EU15_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) UniProtKB Star A0A257KE06_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4A013_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4S4A445_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) UniProtKB Star A0A243SF05_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7M0A6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2R7L896_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2R7L7V5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1G8N1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0C1FMI5_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0C1FQX0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) UniProtKB Star A0A553E9A3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5V6N3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UGE5_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UM99_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UC44_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) UniProtKB Star A0A119A8S9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A105TRQ6_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa algae (UP000236329) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) UniProtKB Star K2PZG9_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0XK64_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0XF69_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) UniProtKB Star H2BRI1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star H2BVP9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star H2BU80_9FLAO Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) UniProtKB Star A0A495PL22_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A495PZ08_9FLAO Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1PGZ3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H1V0N1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H1MI00_9FLAO Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7HZL3_9FLAO Gramella fulva (UP000241507) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3Z9C0_9FLAO Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3J2F8_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) UniProtKB Star I0WDT1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star I0WJH1_9FLAO Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9RLZ9_9FLAO Kriegella sp. EG-1 (UP000431755) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0E3E5_9FLAO Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GIE2_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1ZJQ3_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) UniProtKB Star A0A316DSJ0_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) UniProtKB Star A0A495E856_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1RLS8_9FLAO unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) UniProtKB Star A0A385BNE4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A385BNZ4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A385BL47_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0I0N1_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7K4K1_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8L0T7_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MJ62_9FLAO Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ARW7G5W (UP000256584) Muricauda zhangzhouensis (UP000199592) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3MPJ0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1I3MPR4_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7EWF3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4R7EMM8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4R7EMQ6_9FLAO Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) UniProtKB Star H1Z9N7_MYROD UniProtKB Star H1ZAX2_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1GL97_9FLAO Myroides profundi (UP000031842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5S5D4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0B5RP48_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6MIV4_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) UniProtKB Star A0A090Q887_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) UniProtKB Star A0A368P3U7_9FLAO unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3R4H5_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4FW77_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4IX46_9FLAO Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) UniProtKB Star A0A176SZY5_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WAS2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2S7W9C9_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8U4B4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) UniProtKB Star A2U251_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7GRR0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1G6X7Y4_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6KS18_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BF02_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) UniProtKB Star N1X1C4_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3XEK7_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4W517_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7VSY6_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FL22_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DZP4_9FLAO Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5BIZ0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1I5A2X7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1I5A3D6_9FLAO Salegentibacter holothuriorum (UP000190230) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5AMX6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1T5BVQ0_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5M2K7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H5M3D3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H5ILG9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H5ILJ3_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) UniProtKB Star A0A0S1SGS9_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7AS39_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5VX15_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1QJJ8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1K1N1B8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1K1N1K8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1K1Q641_9FLAO unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) UniProtKB Star A0A329N676_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A329MVV8_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6ZMC2_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5CGZ1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3JH97_9FLAO unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9YVM5_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7FJE3_9FLAO unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) UniProtKB Star A0A368ZQ12_9FLAO Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6U500_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4XWK0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) UniProtKB Star M7MWC8_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0KZH9_ZOBGA UniProtKB Star G0LB14_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1T733_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3LUJ4_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6M3T7_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8R537_OWEHD Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6RLU6_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3ZJT7_9FLAO Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) UniProtKB Star A0A085L0U7_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4YGX8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1I5AEB7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1I4UVD5_9FLAO Apibacter Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) UniProtKB Star A0A563DCB5_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) UniProtKB Star K1LGZ1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) UniProtKB Star A0A368N068_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A368N3H9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A368N2E6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium nematophagum (UP000267524) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7LE82_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A3M7LCE9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) UniProtKB Star A0A086ASW9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A086BJE7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A086BKI8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) UniProtKB Star A0A519LNL5_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A519LIT2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A519KV34_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) UniProtKB Star A0A086F5P5_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2G9N0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A3G2GAU9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A3G2GAU4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5Q7F1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5PZY7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QF29_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4EAB8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4EED2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4CEX9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf404 (UP000051183) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5ZD45_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5ZUJ7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5ZG96_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) UniProtKB Star A0A1A7KJM7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1A7KLV5_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1A7KEU6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZCY0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZE21_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7EUV4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5C7ETR3_9FLAO Epilithonimonas Epilithonimonas hominis (UP000198555) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6LUH3_9FLAO Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7IY31_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0J7J2I2_9FLAO Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) UniProtKB Star A0A239XAQ3_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6AWS5_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) UniProtKB Star A0A1V3TYJ0_ELIME UniProtKB Star A0A1T3F826_ELIME unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7UG64_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5B7UJ02_9FLAO Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3DED2_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1Y805_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1W1YEQ4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1W2C2Y3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1W1YIZ8_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I4A1I7_ORNRL Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) UniProtKB Star J9QU25_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5EVZ7_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) UniProtKB Star F0P0I6_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4KWY5_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RWX6_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0NIA5_9BACT Lewinella Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FJD2_9BACT Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) UniProtKB Star A0A7H5F319_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6CPZ2_9BACT Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1M1S1_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KNW4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KTC8_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0U620_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2T0U507_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) UniProtKB Star R9GX53_9SPHI UniProtKB Star R9GX74_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0M4U2_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4V1KI74_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5AEA7_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9WR90_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) UniProtKB Star A0A2H9VM82_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) UniProtKB Star A0A367GQQ9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. F01003 (UP000286701) Mucilaginibacter sp. F39-2 (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1GAA2_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3H6M4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1I3QSS9_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5FLI6_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1T5AZV8_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2PHJ1_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2U2PFB7_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2U2PM57_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) UniProtKB Star A0A081PLP9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A081PKE5_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) UniProtKB Star A0A127VK72_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A127V8E2_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IMY6_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1U7S9_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8XVE6_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A0B8XQ32_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A0B8XMA3_9SPHI Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4DMZ3_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1H4CZQ6_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6XTG4_PEDHD UniProtKB Star C6XSC9_PEDHD Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2ZLA4_9SPHI Pedobacter jejuensis (UP000274046) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SVQ2_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) UniProtKB Star A0A318UHJ4_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2CXB1_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9NMA3_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QEQ7_9SPHI Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) UniProtKB Star A0A286A0M2_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) UniProtKB Star A0A2T3HGT7_9SPHI unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) UniProtKB Star A0A519X442_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A519WUN4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) UniProtKB Star A0A246AG83_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1C371_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1C1A6_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4U1BW65_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) UniProtKB Star A6EIQ8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8YPW5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMF7056 (UP000451233) Pedobacter sp. HMF7647 (UP000466586) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7L1F2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q1F7I9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7DTE4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UBD5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0NC23_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0MJY8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0NFB4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1CCN4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-3-8 (UP000291117) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2MGC6_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) UniProtKB Star A0A419S5V0_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A419SAU6_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0SBI1_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KXR0_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5A7F7_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3UF48_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8T3B6_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A0B8T3R9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5UCD3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0NIA9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4V5MM87_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4U0NCK7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) UniProtKB Star U2HP43_9SPHI UniProtKB Star U2J4T4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7I218_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4C238_SPHS2 UniProtKB Star F4C8G5_SPHS2 Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2XNS1_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A0M2Y259_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1B300_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4KY99_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) UniProtKB Star A0A088EZS1_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A088EY14_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1N6C6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0QGC7_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0QB92_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) UniProtKB Star D7VPY1_9SPHI UniProtKB Star D7VS31_9SPHI UniProtKB Star D7VQ06_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6SQZ8_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TCZ9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TNP4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7THL0_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TR89_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 24 weak hits)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1TK99_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6M1TBS8_9BACT Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4ZU90_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5G2Y5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5CML1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5CMJ6_9BACT unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2GD05_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2A2G852_9BACT Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8G5Q2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3M8FZL1_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6Y9Q2_9BACT Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1T4B7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6M1T5I2_9BACT Fodinibius Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) UniProtKB Star A0A521EAL8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A521DL07_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A521BWS9_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0VHY6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2N0VE07_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2N0VE01_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) UniProtKB Star A0A316TWN6_9BACT unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) UniProtKB Star A0A371QRI7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A371QQ12_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A371QQ16_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A371QMH7_9BACT unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XWN3_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) UniProtKB Star A0A328EJV5_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) UniProtKB Star A0A2W4IM81_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2W4II01_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256) UniProtKB Star A0A288DJ35_9BACT

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) UniProtKB Star A0A656D3S9_9BACT Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1L619_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) UniProtKB Star A0A328RJ87_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CT77_9BACT Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) UniProtKB Star R4PY05_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) UniProtKB Star A0A090D026_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A090CYX5_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5E4F0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0H5DRU7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0H5DNR0_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5ERN9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0U5JDK6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0U5JB00_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) UniProtKB Star Q6MCR0_PARUW Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1JUI5_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) UniProtKB Star F8KY30_PARAV Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) UniProtKB Star D6YTX6_WADCW

-

Chlorobi (0/12, 0 hit, 23 weak hits)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star Q8KEH3_CHLTE UniProtKB Star Q8KDB0_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) UniProtKB Star Q3AQC0_CHLCH UniProtKB Star Q3ARA8_CHLCH Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) UniProtKB Star Q0YP37_9CHLB UniProtKB Star Q0YS91_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) UniProtKB Star B3EDY6_CHLL2 UniProtKB Star B3EE21_CHLL2 Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) UniProtKB Star A1BEY8_CHLPD UniProtKB Star A1BHK1_CHLPD Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) UniProtKB Star A4SF80_CHLPM UniProtKB Star A4SFP4_CHLPM unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) UniProtKB Star A0A533TZM1_CHLSQ UniProtKB Star A0A533TVS5_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) UniProtKB Star B4SD46_PELPB UniProtKB Star B4SG71_PELPB Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star B3QY02_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) UniProtKB Star B4S377_PROA2 UniProtKB Star B4S744_PROA2 unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1PZ68_9CHLB UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Q4F9_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) UniProtKB Star A0A222SF43_9CHLB UniProtKB Star A0A222SM81_9CHLB

-

Chloroflexi (0/53, 0 hit, 36 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XH44_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8MXH8_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) unclassified Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5YQP8_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A7L5YLI4_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9UCS7_9CHLR Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) UniProtKB Star A0A160TA16_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0I980_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) UniProtKB Star A0A540V921_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9HFB8_CHLB2 Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star A9WKK2_CHLAA UniProtKB Star A9WAK7_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3KYW4_9CHLR Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) UniProtKB Star E1ICD9_9CHLR UniProtKB Star E1IFB5_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star A5V1V5_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star A9AUS9_HERA2 UniProtKB Star A9B838_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) UniProtKB Star Q3Z628_DEHM1 Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1QMZ8_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A6I1QKT2_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0GKB2_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8FA64_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) UniProtKB Star D8K1E0_DEHLB Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) UniProtKB Star A0A402BHU1_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) UniProtKB Star A0A401ZPZ5_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4KPS2_9CHLR unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) UniProtKB Star A0A402A4B9_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6JIP0_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) UniProtKB Star A0A326U4G8_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A326UBJ9_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A326U7V3_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YY35_9CHLR Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) UniProtKB Star I4ENF8_9CHLR Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C4P0_SPHTD UniProtKB Star D1C9N3_SPHTD Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CE24_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/165, 0 hit, 384 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ZQN8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ZVY6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ZPA4_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9U7K3_CHRTP UniProtKB Star K9U042_CHRTP UniProtKB Star K9U191_CHRTP Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_012 (UP000292185) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) UniProtKB Star U5QF84_9CYAN Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) UniProtKB Star Q7NKY3_GLOVI UniProtKB Star Q7NNM8_GLOVI UniProtKB Star Q7NHZ6_GLOVI UniProtKB Star Q7NMF4_GLOVI Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0AHC1_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) UniProtKB Star A0A654SHV9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A654ST68_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A654SDG0_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6CYX5_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) UniProtKB Star A0ZFN8_NODSP UniProtKB Star A0ZKK7_NODSP UniProtKB Star A0ZGH4_NODSP Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) UniProtKB Star D4TMN7_9CYAN Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4UU10_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4UN59_9CYAN Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2TEX0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2A2THG2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2A2TFV2_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) UniProtKB Star K9UVE2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9UVH0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9V8R9_9CYAN unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) UniProtKB Star A0A0T7BNU1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0T7BNC7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0T7BNN4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0T7BTS8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0T7BMC5_9CYAN Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4RUX2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4S1T2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4S4C6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4NLK9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4ND42_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4R7X8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4R8P7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4R464_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4R9Q7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) UniProtKB Star K9PTP5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9PBK7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9PMF6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9PL92_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) UniProtKB Star A0A433NPQ0_CHLFR UniProtKB Star A0A3S0ZY98_CHLFR UniProtKB Star A0A3S0Y2Z4_CHLFR UniProtKB Star A0A3S1A256_CHLFR UniProtKB Star A0A3S0YFC2_CHLFR Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) UniProtKB Star G6FY18_9CYAN UniProtKB Star G6FXQ8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star G6FUK3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star G6FMF5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star G6FMS7_9CYAN Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZM56_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZWW9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZSL1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZX80_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZEJ6_9CYAN Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) UniProtKB Star K7WV24_9NOST UniProtKB Star K7WM89_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) UniProtKB Star K9WTS0_9NOST UniProtKB Star K9WXG9_9NOST UniProtKB Star K9WYA6_9NOST UniProtKB Star K9WYF4_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc carneum NIES-2107 (UP000217463) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4HSJ7_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4HTX6_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4HN91_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4HTV9_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4HWY3_9NOSO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8SZ92_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A2K8SYQ5_9NOSO Nostoc linckia z16 (UP000223862) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6WG91_NOSLI UniProtKB Star A0A2C6UYM0_NOSLI UniProtKB Star A0A2C6V4R5_NOSLI UniProtKB Star A0A2C6WBF2_NOSLI UniProtKB Star A0A2C6VLZ5_NOSLI UniProtKB Star A0A2C6WGH8_NOSLI Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) UniProtKB Star A0A367RUG4_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A367RC63_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A367QZ84_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A367RWV2_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A367QCT5_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star B2ITJ0_NOSP7 UniProtKB Star B2J2A8_NOSP7 UniProtKB Star B2IY60_NOSP7 UniProtKB Star B2ITR2_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HKB1_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HN22_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9QMV2_NOSS7 UniProtKB Star K9QPD1_NOSS7 UniProtKB Star K9QQA3_NOSS7 UniProtKB Star K9QKF3_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star Q8YVD2_NOSS1 UniProtKB Star Q8YRB4_NOSS1 UniProtKB Star Q8YZ31_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) UniProtKB Star A0A318B296_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A318AJG7_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A318BC20_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A318BAB6_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A318BB15_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A318AN28_9NOSO Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RYI6_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4S4N7_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4S3T2_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4SD39_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) UniProtKB Star K9Q639_9NOSO UniProtKB Star K9Q6Q9_9NOSO UniProtKB Star K9QEV8_9NOSO UniProtKB Star K9QDZ1_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) UniProtKB Star A0A252DXR0_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A252DNG1_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A252D0X0_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A252ED45_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8VTR2_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A5P8W734_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A5P8VQG8_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) UniProtKB Star D7E3Y6_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) UniProtKB Star A0A433UET1_ANAVA UniProtKB Star A0A433UPR3_ANAVA UniProtKB Star A0A433UR95_ANAVA UniProtKB Star A0A433UY61_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0RDV2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0RC76_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0RSJ5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0RR26_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) UniProtKB Star K9RLY0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9RJS5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9RE02_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9RCA3_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) UniProtKB Star A0A139X3U3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A139X634_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A139X9E4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A139X4W7_9CYAN Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2P664_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1D2P321_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1D2PAA4_9CYAN Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QD26_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C2M6N4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C2LG51_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C2LJS8_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1QS33_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C1R0B3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C1NEH2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C1N853_9CYAN Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2LTP2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C2LQS1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C2PVZ9_9CYAN unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) UniProtKB Star A0A218QKM8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A218QQG6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A218QSH3_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1LVY4_9CHRO UniProtKB Star A0A2T1M282_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) UniProtKB Star A0A401II98_APHSA UniProtKB Star A0A401INK0_APHSA Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star B1WZ77_CROS5 UniProtKB Star B1X0U6_CROS5 UniProtKB Star B1WWC4_CROS5 UniProtKB Star B1WU23_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) UniProtKB Star Q4C0C2_CROWT UniProtKB Star Q4C506_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star B7KA14_GLOC7 UniProtKB Star B7KBJ6_GLOC7 UniProtKB Star B7KA71_GLOC7 UniProtKB Star B7KCW1_GLOC7 UniProtKB Star B7K8C8_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0U6M9_GLOV7 UniProtKB Star E0U8I8_GLOV7 UniProtKB Star E0UHA9_GLOV7 UniProtKB Star E0U6P4_GLOV7 Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NKH0_9CHRO UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NQ71_9CHRO Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9Y8R0_HALP7 UniProtKB Star K9YG58_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) UniProtKB Star B7K0Y1_RIPO1 UniProtKB Star B7JW89_RIPO1 UniProtKB Star B7JW66_RIPO1 UniProtKB Star B7JYA2_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) UniProtKB Star U5D705_9CHRO UniProtKB Star U5DPK3_9CHRO UniProtKB Star U5DNE5_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RUC8_9CHRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RWA6_9CHRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RRK7_9CHRO Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3709 (UP000064126) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6AVF9_9CHRO UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ANY2_9CHRO Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) UniProtKB Star L8LVJ1_9CHRO UniProtKB Star L8LW90_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) UniProtKB Star K9XAX3_9CHRO UniProtKB Star K9XEY4_9CHRO UniProtKB Star K9XH70_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1EJP8_9CHRO UniProtKB Star A0A2T1EPB4_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z7U5_CYAAP UniProtKB Star K9Z2V4_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) UniProtKB Star B0JK65_MICAN Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) UniProtKB Star A0A551ZYX8_MICAE Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) UniProtKB Star B4VHT0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star B4VKL6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star B4W4P3_9CYAN Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) UniProtKB Star K9SB94_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9S6Z2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9S5L8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9SBH4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9SAA1_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QSL5_9CYAN Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) UniProtKB Star B8HMB0_CYAP4 UniProtKB Star B8HVL8_CYAP4 UniProtKB Star B8HWX1_CYAP4 UniProtKB Star B8HQW5_CYAP4 Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QE58_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QHJ2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QN23_9CYAN Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) UniProtKB Star K9W147_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9VXF6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9W5H2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9W4W1_9CYAN Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) UniProtKB Star D4ZNN3_ARTPN UniProtKB Star D5A0G4_ARTPN UniProtKB Star D4ZP58_ARTPN Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) UniProtKB Star A0A261KLH2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A261KVE5_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) UniProtKB Star D8G0Q6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star D8FVM1_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus vaginatus FGP-2 (UP000004988) UniProtKB Star F5UB61_9CYAN UniProtKB Star F5UAX9_9CYAN unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) UniProtKB Star K9WJR1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9W785_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9WCQ7_9CYAN Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1TTX6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A6H1U1X5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A6H1TZW4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A6H1U1Z0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A6H1TYZ8_9CYAN Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JND7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JUE7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JPT2_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) UniProtKB Star A0A073CC86_PLAAG UniProtKB Star A0A073CHK9_PLAAG UniProtKB Star A0A073CN13_PLAAG Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LH51_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LH96_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LHP3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LSL5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LKE8_9CYAN Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) UniProtKB Star Q117Q7_TRIEI Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) UniProtKB Star A0A2G4EUT1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2G4EV24_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5Y8Z9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0F5YD80_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0F5YD58_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0F5YD56_9CYAN Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1Y9A7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C1UW13_9CYAN unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) UniProtKB Star A0YSV5_LYNSP UniProtKB Star A0YRI3_LYNSP UniProtKB Star A0YTL1_LYNSP UniProtKB Star A0YTX7_LYNSP UniProtKB Star A0YZV6_LYNSP Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) UniProtKB Star F4Y3B2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star F4XS46_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6ND24_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A3N6R8T3_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) UniProtKB Star K9TG39_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9TKN5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9TLK3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9TE37_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IFV9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7I5X1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7I6H2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7ITF3_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J0U7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J1Q3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J9B5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J0J9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J3V7_9CYAN Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) UniProtKB Star A0A168WQH5_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0VXY2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1C0VA53_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XY91_STAC7 UniProtKB Star K9XZ97_STAC7 UniProtKB Star K9XR75_STAC7 UniProtKB Star K9XVU1_STAC7 UniProtKB Star K9XW58_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) UniProtKB Star A0A563VR22_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A563VVI4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A563VS27_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) UniProtKB Star K9TBI8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9T5V1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9T5J0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9T2C1_9CYAN unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CSW3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CPS3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CGB2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CE08_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) UniProtKB Star L8MBT6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star L8M898_9CYAN Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star B0C6V2_ACAM1 UniProtKB Star B0C6Y6_ACAM1 unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JCF1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JKM7_9CYAN Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) UniProtKB Star K9UAW3_CHAP6 Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) UniProtKB Star A0A251WFM4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A251WAB4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A251WLA4_9CYAN Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JID5_LEPBY UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JMC2_LEPBY Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8ZEX4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8Z997_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8ZGA3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) UniProtKB Star U9VMN4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star U9VKW8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star U9VRL3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) UniProtKB Star A0A0P4UZL4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0P4USC4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0P4V1N2_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8WU36_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A110AYD0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0X8WWF6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0X8WZM8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0X8WTY2_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. PCC 7376 (UP000010389) UniProtKB Star K9Q4Y5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9Q238_9CYAN Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) UniProtKB Star A0A168RYI2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A166VKI6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A162MLV6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A168SQA5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A168VW67_9CYAN Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) UniProtKB Star A0A098TKG1_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DIN1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1D4I5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1D6K7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DLD9_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DXU1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1E6X0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1E5U5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1ESE0_9CYAN unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) UniProtKB Star K8GEC8_9CYAN Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1C2Y6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1C1K5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1C277_9CYAN Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) UniProtKB Star NHAS5_SYNY3 Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HUF0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HRF5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HM34_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HT04_9CYAN Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2PX44_PROHO Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0V253_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1C0V765_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) UniProtKB Star L8N4N7_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) UniProtKB Star K9SLS0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9SEA5_9CYAN Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) UniProtKB Star K9P4I6_CYAGP Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) UniProtKB Star B5IMS8_9CYAN Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) UniProtKB Star Q6VYY4_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) UniProtKB Star K9RPV9_SYNP3 UniProtKB Star K9RQE2_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WH00_SYNS7 UniProtKB Star B4WQA6_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) UniProtKB Star Q0IBB5_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) UniProtKB Star Q2JI45_SYNJB UniProtKB Star Q2JIU5_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) UniProtKB Star A5GLX8_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) UniProtKB Star A4CVH8_SYNPV Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) UniProtKB Star Q7U7Q6_SYNPX Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) UniProtKB Star A0A163Z1D6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. NIES-970 (UP000218535) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) UniProtKB Star K9SW57_9SYNE UniProtKB Star K9SVM3_9SYNE UniProtKB Star K9SQM0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) UniProtKB Star Q05XY7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6Q944_9SYNE UniProtKB Star A0A5J6Q3E0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) UniProtKB Star A3YVX0_9SYNE Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) UniProtKB Star Q8DLF5_THEEB UniProtKB Star Q8DG50_THEEB UniProtKB Star Q8DIZ3_THEEB cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5T3B3_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CN67_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1D875_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8WM15_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2P8VTA1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2P8WE85_9CYAN

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TEW4_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) UniProtKB Star D4H494_DENA2 Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E613_FLESM Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) UniProtKB Star A0A410JXT6_9BACT Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) UniProtKB Star V2Q9K8_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2PSE2_9BACT

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/27, 0 hit, 23 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star C1D3X1_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) UniProtKB Star A0A221T2C8_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8GVV6_DEIGI Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VX15_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3JED5_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) UniProtKB Star A0A2K3UUN6_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8U6F7_DEIML Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) UniProtKB Star Q9RRW8_DEIRA Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7JPW6_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) UniProtKB Star A0A318S6J8_9DEIO unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9M634_9DEIO UniProtKB Star A0A7C9LMM1_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) UniProtKB Star A0A399EMS2_9DEIN UniProtKB Star A0A399EUS4_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NLI7_MARHT UniProtKB Star F2NNR0_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) UniProtKB Star A0A399FC22_9DEIN Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) UniProtKB Star A0A399ERY2_9DEIN Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BIE7_MEISD Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) UniProtKB Star E4U5I7_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star Q5SK30_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CR82_TRURR UniProtKB Star D7CUJ1_TRURR

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3WI95_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) UniProtKB Star U7DD79_9BACT Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (0/1644, 0 hit, 274 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418LVP5_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9CB77_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6W290_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165Y765_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9F835_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A5R9F5D4_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star Q9K908_ALKHC Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MDE0_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6D3M7_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QAT6_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0I8M5_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FV07_ALKPO Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094WMY6_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QKQ8_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4PZP8_9BACI Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8IP18_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LE41_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VQI8_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LE47_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A7S7RE31_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2KV76_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star B7GHX1_ANOFW Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A160FB86_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6U1P6_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FCJ4_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3W2F8_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star A0A2B6CG33_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star Q81HT7_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073JV84_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147KA97_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8Z2H4_9BACI Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5EDC8_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M5JIB7_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5L6L9_9BACI Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star Q65L99_BACLD Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0Q328_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZIT4_9BACI Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285D313_9BACI Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) UniProtKB Star A8FC10_BACP2 Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0WDX5_BACIA Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1QS30_9BACI Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LC76_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0AN80_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) UniProtKB Star A0A268IEY4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A268IG72_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268DZL1_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268JYL1_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8IIY2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1YSZ9_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1K4G1_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1F8T3_9BACI Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9GRA2_9BACI Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BV24_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4GMD8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0X6H9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H2Q3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428J3C0_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371SKK6_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TX81_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q5F8_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R0R0_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9Z2A5_9BACI Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JIK3_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176J431_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) UniProtKB Star A0A328LNC5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A328M4F3_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5H1T8_9BACI Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) UniProtKB Star X0RUY2_9BACI Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6RQN6_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SIJ5_9BACI Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) UniProtKB Star A0A077JAU4_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NM25_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) UniProtKB Star A0A327S420_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6AIH5_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star YJBQ_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366Y0M3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A366XUJ6_9BACI Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MU97_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A431W3S5_9BACI environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V723_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZF77_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248TDE1_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2A8D9_9BACI Evansella Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6U1T7_BACCJ Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7K2X7_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370GVP6_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235FCW9_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z3U3_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JD68_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star C5D2Q2_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317L1M4_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WRU7_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7IK60_9BACI Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4H2K7_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9SQT0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H9SX08_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JKK9_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A024P7V2_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0H5S4_9BACI unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5N3I6_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0D3E5_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Heyndrickxia Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150KME3_9BACI Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A177ZLE9_9BACI Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4WTA6_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0S3R1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H0RW59_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BRL8_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) Margalitia Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WZU1_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2X583_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3N2B0_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8X9I6_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SS58_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BKT4_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8E7W2_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6Z4H9_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084H1M8_METID Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179SSL5_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6D8F8_9BACI Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SC94_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3T0HVU7_9BACI Niallia Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1IJL4_BACCI Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HLH4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HXQ0_9BACI Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z7Z8_9BACI Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2W728_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) UniProtKB Star A0A366E7W1_9BACI unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KPQ2_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2UQV5_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G2Y1_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TIV7_9BACI Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DNS1_BACMQ UniProtKB Star D5E047_BACMQ Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7FKS8_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0LH88_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus vulpis (UP000316626) unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K723_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5I655_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KKG2_9BACI Rossellomorea Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GSF1_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WIU8_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2GBP7_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0GKX1_9BACI Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X9D1_9BACI Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368XPH0_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Schinkia Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6D5T9_BACAZ Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8X8D8_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3WHY3_9BACI Sutcliffiella Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KM95_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L2J6_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KKF1_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CLW9_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3VLJ9_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YVC0_9BACI Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QIL7_9BACI Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium profundum (UP000510768) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5ZP46_9BACL unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Exiguobacterium sp. RIT341 (UP000023864) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SSA3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1TC54_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1Y794_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A109QDJ6_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q2X4_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9GAS1_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8Q789_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2RNJ8_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VV30_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2W0A5_9BACL unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KVB2_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5XNV6_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EHR5_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GHR7_SPOGL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380BYS6_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135W2Y2_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I2Z8_9BACL Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2NLZ4_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1G2J4_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) UniProtKB Star A0A328A4J0_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9EAS0_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6BW74_9STAP unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1BB29_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) UniProtKB Star A0A178NVZ2_STALE Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2E860_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star Q2FZQ4_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4BXU0_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star Q5HQF9_STAEQ Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star Q4L518_STAHJ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) UniProtKB Star K9B2V1_9STAP Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XQQ1_9STAP Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star Q49WD9_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521D0L8_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BU53_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6I3Q7_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9K4J4_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B992_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2RT77_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YYG4_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0GCC4_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (UP000325664) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) UniProtKB Star E6LGP7_ENTI1 Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) UniProtKB Star S0PFS7_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) UniProtKB Star G4L7S4_TETHN Tetragenococcus muriaticus PMC-11-5 (UP000029380) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) UniProtKB Star V6Q5J7_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZUT8_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1M6U4_9LACO Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2B704_9LACO Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FD73_9LACO Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1QHS4_9LACO Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1JSZ5_9LACO Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) UniProtKB Star Q036X7_LACP3 Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2MUJ0_9LACO Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZM91_9LACO Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2C6S9_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) UniProtKB Star A0A660DW99_9LACO Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) UniProtKB Star F9UMA5_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) UniProtKB Star Q5FMJ7_LACAC Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LN97_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) UniProtKB Star Q1GBY8_LACDA Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) UniProtKB Star U6F3C8_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) UniProtKB Star Q74LM4_LACJO Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) UniProtKB Star I7LAW5_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2G0C1_9LACO unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) UniProtKB Star A0A556UAM5_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) UniProtKB Star Q38ZE6_LACSS Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6QFU3_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1WP43_9LACO Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) UniProtKB Star G2SME3_LACRR Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) UniProtKB Star A0A062WZH6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) UniProtKB Star C7XUF3_9LACO Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1UNC1_9LACO Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1PFL0_9LACO Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) UniProtKB Star H4GKS7_9LACO Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4CKY8_LIMMU Lactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1XSG4_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7ZUQ5_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2H3U6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) UniProtKB Star A5VKF0_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2IAM0_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1GRZ2_9LACO Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) UniProtKB Star J3EQS0_9LACO Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CZF4_9LACO Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) UniProtKB Star A0A192H233_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2ACY9_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0Y6P5_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2IZV2_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MWZ2_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BGV9_SECCO Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1I0L8_9LACO Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FNW4_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus raffinolactis (UP000217285) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis RE378 (UP000011831) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus B