Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_01469 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408)

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L658_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/23, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/43, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/216, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star DNAG_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/25, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Candidatus Nitrosopumilus salaria BD31 (UP000003423) Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (0/30, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (0/1574, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia unclassified Dietzia Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-59 (UP000297865) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. 15G-AUS-rot (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. YC-RL1 (UP000037645) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (UP000273044) Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces asterosporus (UP000316215) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6DRM7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) Streptomyces sp. BK340 (UP000315853) Streptomyces sp. BK447 (UP000295686) Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13588 (UP000475537) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium DC (UP000183139) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/894, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides intestinalis CAG:564 (UP000018157) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. AM16-15 (UP000264662) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides sp. PHL 2737 (UP000289538) Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) UniProtKB Star L8JIP0_9BACT UniProtKB Star L8JID2_9BACT unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. ZY113 (UP000245670) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Chryseobacterium taihuense (UP000199242) Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. 94 (UP000274921) Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter sp. dk17 (UP000320042) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (0/52, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/164, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) UniProtKB Star Q4BYN0_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z2M1_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/27, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (1078/1647, 1081 hits, 134 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4EVR6_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3D8B4_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418M7J8_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WQL6_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0CL20_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2TNZ4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7KRH2_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6PIJ2_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YJL6_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WRH0_KYRT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0IV71_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074LM39_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165Y6V5_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) UniProtKB Star A0A511W1S7_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U411_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9M525_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6NYW4_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6FNL8_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562Q944_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IDB6_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FQZ6_ALKPO Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QXD1_BACA3 Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094WFB4_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star Q5WLW3_BACSK Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star Q9KGK5_BACHD Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QK52_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060M2G5_9BACI Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4Q826_9BACI Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) UniProtKB Star A0A556PM21_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8PVV8_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2FCT1_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8HYT9_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8TQ15_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0IV46_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LYK1_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VT91_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LQ74_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A7S7LAP4_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A160F713_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star B7GFG9_ANOFW Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) UniProtKB Star A0A327Y692_9BACI unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A160FDJ1_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HIR4_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5BUY7_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6TTY8_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FG51_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3VTV6_9BACI Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6W1T9_9BACI Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9EWB4_9BACI Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3UW00_9BACI Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TRN9_BACCJ Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star RNM5_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star RNM5_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073JTL4_9BACI Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1I8B4_BACCI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147K4Y1_9BACI Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KWY6_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YYY1_9BACI Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0KUB2_9BACI Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5GVF9_9BACI Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5EDJ9_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FTZ2_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5L5M9_9BACI Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0HEV9_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star Q65PI0_BACLD Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0FYR6_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0QFG2_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3EC25_BACMM Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0YYZ6_9BACI Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZGZ7_9BACI Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285D7W2_9BACI Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GK35_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) UniProtKB Star A8F908_BACP2 Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LKV4_9BACI Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1QRQ1_9BACI Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9PFI1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P4A3_9BACI Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WSX2_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4NXR8_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LEX1_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JIC9_BACSX Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0ANY2_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) UniProtKB Star A0A268I901_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268DZX5_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268JQX3_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8IDG6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8SPF1_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1YYP8_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KED0_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098F4H9_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1EU89_9BACI Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0VMU1_9BACI Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BLY0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4G3X4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0W989_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NS13_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3RYX8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WFV4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9HAJ1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WFM2_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GHN7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9AXK5_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9LVY4_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371RZR1_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) UniProtKB Star W7Z3V2_9BACI Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TKN8_9BACI Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1P5N5_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9PIL5_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2RDT4_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QT45_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0ELM7_9BACI Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZUG2_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) UniProtKB Star A6CR47_9BACI Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JJT0_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A167UPI9_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GVL7_9BACI Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) UniProtKB Star X0RC36_9BACI Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6R7H5_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5G3K7_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5ME49_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2J6G8_9BACI Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SEH2_9BACI Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) UniProtKB Star A0A077J9Z8_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NIP0_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) UniProtKB Star A0A327R9I9_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6CDS9_9BACI Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150KPB0_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star RNM5_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366XMQ2_9BACI Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2X548_9BACI Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090IWM8_9BACI Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MDN5_9BACI Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6VUD4_9BACI Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MWM4_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A431VTK3_9BACI environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L9Y0_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) UniProtKB Star A0A150M2I8_9BACI Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6D8J1_BACAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) UniProtKB Star A0A511UZX0_9BACI unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8NSH2_9BACI Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V4C9_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZDG3_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248THQ5_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) UniProtKB Star A0A177KV06_9BACI Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7CLA5_9BACI Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2A7A7_9BACI Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7JN45_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370G6C1_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235F7J1_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1YZ67_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8IP59_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8IXI1_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IJR2_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star Q5L3V9_GEOKA unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star C5D362_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) UniProtKB Star A0A063YYH6_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) UniProtKB Star W4VLT9_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317KWJ3_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WA40_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7QZ93_9BACI Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4RBK6_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9VMY1_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QTS1_9BACI Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JH23_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A024P9L3_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GTG8_9BACI unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5NCV1_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0D609_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6TI76_9BACI Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) UniProtKB Star A0A132N1X8_HYDSH Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A177ZX59_9BACI Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4VWU9_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YGU5_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1A0V1_9BACI Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1UXU8_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9AAS2_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8SAE5_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HNU5_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0WZR7_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BQ39_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) UniProtKB Star A0A432L8Q6_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9U9S8_9BACI Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9X1S2_9BACI Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HVC4_9BACI Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3J0F2_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3JLT8_9BACI Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I241_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A431UJP0_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396SAJ6_9BACI unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1GX17_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N1I1_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7YAM5_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2W2M6_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3MQR1_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8XE67_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SR91_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2AV36_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8JP19_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ZC89_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398BMN5_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084GQR7_METID Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179SWI6_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8RLZ0_9BACI Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6DQ42_9BACI Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SMV5_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3T0HRV9_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494YUC2_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A495A267_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star Q8EU41_OCEIH Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0GSP8_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MKL1_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) UniProtKB Star W9AHE7_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) UniProtKB Star A0A498D2E6_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YH95_9BACI unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) UniProtKB Star A0A345PC04_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5MFP6_9BACI unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8FEY1_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) UniProtKB Star A0A366DQF8_9BACI unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KND4_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6MLK2_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398B3N2_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1B2M7_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5M080_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GND3_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9D9J9_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2UNT3_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5I2L8_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G087_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5FYE1_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2T6V6_9BACI Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DVL2_BACMQ Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A231S002_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0KU60_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3VJ22_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6SVD1_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7MDM5_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6BAQ9_9BACI unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3VWM6_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0IB01_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9XCI5_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K4C4_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5HR34_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KBR8_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4QKZ5_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) UniProtKB Star A0A345C044_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2H530_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0JA60_9BACI Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1XB78_9BACI Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9X3C6_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9K4G5_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9VRQ3_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368X4X3_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8H7S3_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9D7X5_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3W442_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9W127_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L779_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KAP3_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LKC9_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CUZ7_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4HG40_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QJ71_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265NC09_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024Q647_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221M7Z1_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QR32_VIRPA Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0XNF9_9BACI unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) UniProtKB Star A0A075JIQ0_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YXM3_9BACI Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2THQ1_BACCO Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VEN8_9BACI unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QIG0_9BACI Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) UniProtKB Star A0A133ZSQ4_9BACL unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9HGU3_9BACL Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) UniProtKB Star B1YGN9_EXIS2 unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star C4KZV7_EXISA Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5FZ81_9BACL Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L2E8_9BACL Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) UniProtKB Star A0A061P5K1_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) UniProtKB Star A0A061PC86_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) UniProtKB Star W7C9B5_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2L0G5_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) UniProtKB Star A0A099W0N7_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) UniProtKB Star W7C881_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) UniProtKB Star D7UUL7_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TRA1_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star RNM5_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SGA2_9BACL unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1T1L4_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V6P5_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1VJV0_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5B5S6_9BACL unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D5M4_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8D456_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0ZHC5_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4BSI7_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8D4A9_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075QXY6_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6M1H5_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1UE04_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5XCB3_9BACL Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q7M0_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1CXQ0_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3K5N7_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494X429_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CG25_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2USI0_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LUJ1_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9HQV6_9BACL unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1GLW4_9BACL Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0F437_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BIR7_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231R609_9BACL Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559J7A2_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1CFP6_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7S0E0_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369B0E2_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LK65_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1V627_9BACL Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3E743_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1BM28_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168LIA3_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9FYM7_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7M002_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9JH33_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NQY1_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YX50_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329LL71_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167ALW8_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0I960_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) UniProtKB Star A0A015NXP8_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SJI7_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KTA9_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CR59_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HD56_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5JUF7_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0AZ20_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089NBH2_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4T0P1_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (UP000464330) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0QKZ8_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9WCS6_9BACL Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8RRH2_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9URZ6_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0FRG9_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090XV05_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5BQY7_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328TV18_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NSI0_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1UQP1_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WEG4_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L8J2_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YA98_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371P030_9BACL Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5NC41_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ZYP3_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7YQ36_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KAR3_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3EDV1_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9M513_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368VQC1_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EVY7_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RD38_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1E292_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UGY6_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X4ZDU7_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1L4B9_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2X0X2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6CRI9_PAESJ Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4E0P1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4PXV6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2VRI6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) UniProtKB Star A0A561P3E7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401IAQ4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) UniProtKB Star A0A268S8S3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269VU68_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6WRJ6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6MDP8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0U4S8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R639_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VRC5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) UniProtKB Star A0A089JK83_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1CRX8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) UniProtKB Star A0A089L171_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) UniProtKB Star A0A089M010_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4RZB7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XF30_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LD46_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3VEW7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559K3V2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9GMM5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8URP8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4RJ28_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8PUK9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5JXR8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LNR7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) UniProtKB Star A0A559IBT4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0KYI9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4WPR3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HYQ7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JIH1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069DLE7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3UWC7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1R7S1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2V479_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329KKA3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6J5G1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0NIY4_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5G828_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089LRE5_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TNX9_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DGK3_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081NWC3_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HTH3_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0A9X4_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098MD21_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NU36_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N7B3_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1BPT3_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6UYI8_9BACL Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EJD1_THECK Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NCS5_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YCD4_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5WVG7_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2RQB2_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5AN18_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5G6B6_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VUC8_9BACL unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LHR4_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3AIB7_9BACL unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1RW03_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RYT8_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7A2I7_9BACL unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) UniProtKB Star S2YC42_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YXR7_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365KI61_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EH54_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2YLP4_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8P3U9_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RG94_9BACL Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2L3E7_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8L7J6_9BACL unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6H3F1_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143HGP1_9BACL unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5ZS08_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F1A0_SOLSS unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SND4_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0G8M7_SPOGL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511ZC28_9BACL Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) UniProtKB Star F9DV91_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380BBV5_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127W550_SPOPS unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8Z1P0_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135WPK2_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264W5U2_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6USC8_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4F616_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2SLA3_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419VU33_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6XV39_BACIE Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1ZHB5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QM54_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6ITZ6_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GL63_9BACL unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IET1_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1W6Z9_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4JE93_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5BAS1_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) UniProtKB Star A0A662Z424_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) UniProtKB Star A0A078M8U6_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) UniProtKB Star A0A328A260_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9E8V9_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3BES4_9STAP unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1B0E9_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) UniProtKB Star A0A178NFI5_STALE Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) UniProtKB Star A0A2J6NG64_9STAP Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7K1Z8_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2E535_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star RNM5_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4BYT7_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star Q5HRR3_STAEQ Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star Q4L3E9_STAHJ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) UniProtKB Star K9AFR9_9STAP Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XNV3_9STAP Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) UniProtKB Star A0A239UHP3_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star Q49V01_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z235_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L5K5_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7MSP3_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4BHP7_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SWN3_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8I7W3_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2WYU4_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521ED02_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BGP4_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6Q059_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9KB61_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B2D2_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2PWC3_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4YLI8_9BACL Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VX87_9BACL Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YVY8_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1WTE8_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3QN06_9BACL unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K2V0_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0G6F5_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) UniProtKB Star W1Q3L2_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) UniProtKB Star A0A2I1K8X8_9LACT Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8FAI6_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1Y3X4_9LACT Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) UniProtKB Star F2I732_AERUA Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8FLJ0_9LACT Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) UniProtKB Star D4YHK6_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8NL34_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) UniProtKB Star E4KMU6_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) UniProtKB Star K1LK12_9LACT Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) UniProtKB Star K1M470_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) UniProtKB Star H3NIY0_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7RRJ1_9LACT Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9E0H4_9LACT unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0LCH6_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GCR7_9LACT Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8YQ43_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9DCU1_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) UniProtKB Star A0A347WN89_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6SBP9_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8PJS8_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) UniProtKB Star A0A011RP05_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) UniProtKB Star K9E8D0_9LACT Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) UniProtKB Star A0A421BDJ7_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4V3L5_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2I246_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7MRE2_9LACT Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) UniProtKB Star U5S6N5_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) UniProtKB Star K8EVC0_CARML Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3MYF5_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5X8G7_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) UniProtKB Star H3NC11_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) UniProtKB Star C8NIP9_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9NHK6_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) UniProtKB Star D0BLR0_9LACT unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J8Y8_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0L5I3_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9SPF3_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IQN9_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7WIC5_9LACT unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EEG7_9LACT Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) UniProtKB Star A0A1L4BVU0_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3CYP2_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) UniProtKB Star A0A143YMJ0_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) UniProtKB Star K8ZA05_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8QQZ9_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) UniProtKB Star R2PM97_9ENTE Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) UniProtKB Star S0KCF6_ENTAV Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RFX1_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) UniProtKB Star C9A6M3_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) UniProtKB Star S1R3Q9_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) UniProtKB Star S1MTY2_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) UniProtKB Star S0KN68_9ENTE Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) UniProtKB Star A0A377KIT4_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star RNM5_ENTFA Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) UniProtKB Star S4CTR4_ENTFL Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) UniProtKB Star I3U4E0_ENTFD Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) UniProtKB Star A0A4P5P5X9_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8TS03_9ENTE Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) UniProtKB Star E6LDA3_ENTI1 Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) UniProtKB Star R2SQ15_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) UniProtKB Star R3WQF7_9ENTE Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5GWG5_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8WGW0_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5KWD1_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) UniProtKB Star S0JUU6_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A242K165_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) UniProtKB Star A0A242K3N6_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) UniProtKB Star T0VKI4_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) UniProtKB Star S0L7F1_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) UniProtKB Star A0A179ET24_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) UniProtKB Star F3Y9K5_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4NMT6_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) UniProtKB Star G4L558_TETHN Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) UniProtKB Star A0A091C4C6_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) UniProtKB Star A0A430AUM7_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) UniProtKB Star A0A430B3M1_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8ALD4_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) UniProtKB Star A0A430B137_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) UniProtKB Star A0A430AGX0_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) UniProtKB Star A0A430A8V3_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) UniProtKB Star A0A369AZ54_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WMT1_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) UniProtKB Star A0A429Z4B5_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) UniProtKB Star V6Q492_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D5H8_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZIK0_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B2Z3_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A3Q6_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) UniProtKB Star A0A430A0K1_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7CTE4_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZM68_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star X0PQN6_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1YK95_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) UniProtKB Star A0A0C3AI68_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2B1S5_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LQ37_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4KYZ0_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Q068_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4LDI9_9LACO Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1JCS3_9LACO Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1S9C8_9LACO Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HPB2_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1PK11_9LACO Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) UniProtKB Star W9EL80_9LACO Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2JUH2_9LACO Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) UniProtKB Star G2KU31_LACSM Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1DYA7_9LACO unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5P9U1_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RLI4_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2L899_9LACO Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2DUU9_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2B444_9LACO Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FBW6_9LACO Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1R8C9_9LACO Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1JGP2_9LACO Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000215843) UniProtKB Star A0A249DHW9_LACRH Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) UniProtKB Star F3MV60_LACRH Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2MZL4_9LACO Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZMV3_9LACO Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CG80_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) UniProtKB Star A0A660E061_9LACO Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) UniProtKB Star RNM5_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) UniProtKB Star Q5FMG4_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) UniProtKB Star D4YTG9_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LPK2_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) UniProtKB Star Q1GBR2_LACDA Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) UniProtKB Star U6F1K0_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) UniProtKB Star C8PBC5_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) UniProtKB Star Q74LI1_LACJO Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) UniProtKB Star I7IZH4_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1S2J9_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6TH54_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FSL9_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) UniProtKB Star A0A437STT4_9LACO unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) UniProtKB Star A0A556UAQ8_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VSA3_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BJT7_9LACO Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) UniProtKB Star Q38V21_LACSS Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RZC5_9LACO Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) UniProtKB Star G9ZKM8_9LACO Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CUF8_9LACO Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) UniProtKB Star J9W956_LACBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6QJE4_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) UniProtKB Star K0DCS7_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5N882_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8TB70_LEULA unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GW30_9LACO Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / JCM ... (UP000001652) UniProtKB Star Q03T57_LACBA Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1MWU7_9LACO Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VGY5_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AAA8_9LACO Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZIL5_9LACO Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KSU9_9LACO Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) UniProtKB Star V7HY78_9LACO Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1WJE2_9LACO Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) UniProtKB Star G2SLR1_LACRR Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) UniProtKB Star M5J4C9_9LACO Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) UniProtKB Star RNM51_LACS1 UniProtKB Star RNM52_LACS1 Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2K221_9LACO Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) UniProtKB Star A0A062XEH5_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus antri DSM 16041 (UP000003675) UniProtKB Star C8P4F4_9LACO Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) UniProtKB Star C7XXA9_9LACO Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BQT9_9LACO Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1UX97_9LACO Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1PHZ6_9LACO Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) UniProtKB Star H4GIR0_9LACO Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4CMW4_LACMC Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) UniProtKB Star A5VI08_LACRD Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7ZXE2_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2H391_9LACO Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2I255_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CP12_9LACO Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ME46_9LACO Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VYG8_9LACO Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MDN1_9LACO Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2C412_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1GH44_9LACO Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) UniProtKB Star J2Z735_9LACO Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2D5E4_9LACO Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) UniProtKB Star A0A192H2W7_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0M2H6_9LACO Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) UniProtKB Star G9WER0_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) UniProtKB Star Q04DR7_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RVZ3_9LACO Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2A6U5_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0Y7B4_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2NP44_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2ILL7_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) UniProtKB Star G8PEP1_PEDCP Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) UniProtKB Star Q03HF7_PEDPA Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KVU3_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MUQ8_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2B422_LACCL Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HTC0_9LACO Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) UniProtKB Star A0A081BH64_9LACO Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2EYR6_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5IFT1_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) UniProtKB Star A0A075TY72_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LJI7_9LACO Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6YUC2_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FPL8_9LACO Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) UniProtKB Star F8I1A6_WEIKK Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) UniProtKB Star A0A069D338_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) UniProtKB Star C5RDA3_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) UniProtKB Star A0A288Q9U1_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2GYB4_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8GKG0_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) UniProtKB Star A0A387B7S8_9LACT Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5RPD9_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) UniProtKB Star F9VBX5_LACGL Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) UniProtKB Star A0A6A0B8R9_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) UniProtKB Star A0A6A0B9C0_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) UniProtKB Star T0S6U2_LACLC Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) UniProtKB Star RNM5_LACLA Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) UniProtKB Star A0A224X260_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5HG49_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) UniProtKB Star Q8DXR6_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) UniProtKB Star T1ZDN1_STRIT Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) UniProtKB Star G5JQZ9_STRCG Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CGR0_STRCR Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8E763_9STRE Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3VNV5_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) UniProtKB Star A8AUQ0_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6ATD0_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) UniProtKB Star A0A380KGD5_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) UniProtKB Star G5K4X0_9STRE Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) UniProtKB Star E1M6S3_9STRE Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) UniProtKB Star F9PZ72_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8GT42_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) UniProtKB Star A0A380L1B3_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) UniProtKB Star A0A239SZJ2_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VD11_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) UniProtKB Star Q8DVW8_STRMU Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) UniProtKB Star A0A172QA38_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) UniProtKB Star F5X3I5_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0D6H9_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) UniProtKB Star RNM5_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) UniProtKB Star J0UU43_STREE Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) UniProtKB Star A5MAB9_STREE Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) UniProtKB Star Q9A1I1_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) UniProtKB Star A3CQN7_STRSV Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9DNB1_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) UniProtKB Star A0A139NEL3_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) UniProtKB Star A0A139NIL6_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) UniProtKB Star A0A139NP47_9STRE Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6S4L0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9FH39_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0QFA9_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) UniProtKB Star F9HFR2_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5TD84_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) UniProtKB Star A4VXY7_STRSY Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) UniProtKB Star Q5M2L5_STRT2 Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) UniProtKB Star G6EPA7_STRTR Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) UniProtKB Star B9DVT7_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) UniProtKB Star G5KHB7_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4CRM3_9STRE Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A239EKR1_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star A6TJK8_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star A8MK57_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5AN31_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0FNF4_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MEV3_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) UniProtKB Star A0A252F1S1_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) UniProtKB Star R8W570_9CLOT unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) UniProtKB Star A0A658JZJ4_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A658J8V5_9CLOT Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) UniProtKB Star R1AT13_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) UniProtKB Star I7KWV5_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5RJN1_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3JZB9_9CLOT Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4WH95_9CLOT Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) UniProtKB Star A0A096BI33_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6SFC6_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) UniProtKB Star F9VM64_ARTSS Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4WCA3_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8U3M3_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0N3R9_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8IAU4_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8EY67_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) UniProtKB Star RNM5_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1XR53_9CLOT Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6FZ25_9CLOT Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6EG96_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1R4F3_9CLOT Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) UniProtKB Star U5RY68_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7FTV7_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) UniProtKB Star W6RV83_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) UniProtKB Star RNM5_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) UniProtKB Star B1BCN7_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) UniProtKB Star C4IMJ0_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2LQJ2_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) UniProtKB Star C6Q0T3_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6PDS4_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) UniProtKB Star L1QJ28_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) UniProtKB Star D9SPQ6_CLOC7 Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IYH0_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) UniProtKB Star A0A151APR5_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5W6F0_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) UniProtKB Star A0A0J8DF96_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) UniProtKB Star A0A174EGE8_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GBN3_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TAX7_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0YRB4_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0T7S5_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5XU95_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6Z7J1_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) UniProtKB Star U2NHA4_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) UniProtKB Star A0A343J922_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star A5N3Q2_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BAH5_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BE23_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) UniProtKB Star A0A162RJJ5_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MC15_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0RC49_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) UniProtKB Star A0Q3E8_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IMN5_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) UniProtKB Star A0A174GHY6_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) UniProtKB Star R4JWX7_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3J0S4_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) UniProtKB Star Q8XHG7_CLOPE Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8TWM4_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) UniProtKB Star U5MK10_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) UniProtKB Star M1M7F7_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2DE66_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0H0J3_9CLOT Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) UniProtKB Star A0A386PHR3_CLOSE Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) UniProtKB Star V9H8W7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) UniProtKB Star T0PEQ7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) UniProtKB Star A0A410DNR0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8TDI2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8F0E9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7JVY8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) UniProtKB Star A0A099SCT2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) UniProtKB Star A0A410PJ08_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) UniProtKB Star A0A542AGR1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) UniProtKB Star J0WYB4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) UniProtKB Star K6U533_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4NCI4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4WZK5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0BN79_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) UniProtKB Star A0A084JF64_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XG09_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) UniProtKB Star A0A401UFV7_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1MPJ2_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) UniProtKB Star A0A151B2J6_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star Q899D6_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) UniProtKB Star A0A037Z0G8_CLOTT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) UniProtKB Star N9WBK4_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) UniProtKB Star W6N1U5_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1LEH7_9CLOT Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) UniProtKB Star A0A174AFW0_CLOVE Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BHF8_9CLOT environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) UniProtKB Star R5X9W4_9CLOT Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) UniProtKB Star R6NA77_9CLOT Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) UniProtKB Star R5A5T4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) UniProtKB Star R6ISA2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) UniProtKB Star R6DHD3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) UniProtKB Star R6KS18_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) UniProtKB Star R7FLU5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) UniProtKB Star R7GK06_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) UniProtKB Star R6R1R3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) UniProtKB Star R6P3P4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) UniProtKB Star R5ZAB9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) UniProtKB Star R5KS71_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) UniProtKB Star R6UJD2_9CLOT Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0SI10_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) UniProtKB Star A0A017RY99_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7KAV9_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6MF90_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9RZ84_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6RKX0_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BQ46_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5M6K8_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2SCA4_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8WXH0_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0CVB0_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) UniProtKB Star A0A0P8Y8M4_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6TTZ6_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5ANS0_9CLOT Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2TF81_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) UniProtKB Star R7RP96_9CLOT Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) UniProtKB Star A0A419T0E7_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) UniProtKB Star A0A140L0R9_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) UniProtKB Star V7I6E1_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5RYM4_9FIRM Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6B9F8_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2A263_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1MHX3_9FIRM Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) UniProtKB Star A0A410PS82_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) UniProtKB Star A0A095XIB0_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) UniProtKB Star A0A415E225_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) UniProtKB Star V1CJF7_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) UniProtKB Star H1PJF3_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) UniProtKB Star W2BZV3_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) UniProtKB Star C7H0K7_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JIM1_9FIRM Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) UniProtKB Star J6HKW1_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4QKL8_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) UniProtKB Star A0A143X306_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) UniProtKB Star A0A137SUD0_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) UniProtKB Star U2EKD4_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TBX2_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) UniProtKB Star A0A366HY16_9FIRM unclassified Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum sp. M08DMB (UP000440004) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7K8F2_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3CS18_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) UniProtKB Star A0A143ZQS0_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4KLU4_9FIRM Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7HT74_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) UniProtKB Star R6RF98_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) UniProtKB Star R5L7A6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) UniProtKB Star R5N0C1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) UniProtKB Star R6N0K2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) UniProtKB Star R6QL14_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) UniProtKB Star R7NGN4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) UniProtKB Star R7FVD7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) UniProtKB Star A0A396KP09_9FIRM Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4MEM5_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4WNK9_9FIRM unclassified Gemmiger Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4TMY0_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4IX90_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SHT3_HELMO Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star B0TB83_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2RZY8_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2N863_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2W200_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) unclassified Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna sp. CBA3638 (UP000464314) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchriphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) unclassified Blautia Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia sp. YL58 (UP000092574) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens 16/4 (UP000008796) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) unclassified Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) unclassified Coprococcus Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Dorea environmental samples Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena CAG:42 (UP000018333) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) unclassified Dorea Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. OM02-2LB (UP000262214) Enterocloster [Clostridium] asparagiforme DSM 15981 (UP000004756) [Clostridium] bolteae 90A9 (UP000013126) Epulopiscium unclassified Epulopiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000188822) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B11WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188605) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnoanaerobaculum unclassified Lachnoanaerobaculum Lachnoanaerobaculum sp. ICM7 (UP000006599) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An298 (UP000199801) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium JC7 (UP000018967) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-6 (UP000263171) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) unclassified Lachnotalea Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques L2-14 (UP000008956) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) unclassified Oribacterium Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0262 (UP000004602) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) unclassified Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio sp. OR37 (UP000198895) Robinsoniella unclassified Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) environmental samples Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) unclassified Roseburia Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. AM59-24XD (UP000285778) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000012582) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella unclassified Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] hylemonae DSM 15053 (UP000004893) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] populeti (UP000199659) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) environmental samples Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter asaccharolyticus (UP000245108) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2FC16_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9P171_9FIRM Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Neglecta unclassified Neglecta Neglecta sp. 59 (UP000469514) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9PVN2_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0BZT2_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Hungateiclostridium straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) Acutalibacter unclassified Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9EPL3_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum butyriciproducens (UP000245796) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1BCY0_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum unclassified Anaerofilum Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus unclassified Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4NCG2_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4I475_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4F0T5_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis DSM 17241 (UP000003803) UniProtKB Star B0P6P7_9FIRM environmental samples Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) UniProtKB Star R7EVU5_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) UniProtKB Star R5X9Z7_9FIRM unclassified Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus sp. 1XD22-93 (UP000280657) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9I702_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. 22A2-44 (UP000276301) UniProtKB Star A0A498CQF9_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) UniProtKB Star A0A413G156_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) UniProtKB Star R9LHE1_9FIRM Bittarella Bittarella massiliensis (UP000474718) UniProtKB Star A0A6B1UAH1_9FIRM Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0Y1F0_9FIRM unclassified Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) UniProtKB Star A0A410Q2Z2_9FIRM Drancourtella unclassified Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An177 (UP000196330) Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) UniProtKB Star E6U3K4_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) UniProtKB Star A0A174AA79_9FIRM Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) UniProtKB Star C7H3B7_FAEPA Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) UniProtKB Star D4JZP3_9FIRM environmental samples Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) UniProtKB Star R6QEJ9_9FIRM unclassified Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii ATCC 29863 (UP000004459) UniProtKB Star G9YUI3_FLAPL unclassified Flavonifractor Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4WC55_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4WDQ4_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4RKA1_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4B8I3_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3XBN1_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000260887) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2T6W6_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostidium Hydrogeniiclostidium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) UniProtKB Star A0A328UH77_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8CVS7_9FIRM Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) UniProtKB Star G4KQ10_OSCVS environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) UniProtKB Star R6UPN2_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) UniProtKB Star R6GXA3_9FIRM unclassified Oscillibacter Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) UniProtKB Star R9LXV9_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. KLE 1745 (UP000016601) UniProtKB Star U2RC92_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5MR80_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) UniProtKB Star A0A078KRB0_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) UniProtKB Star C0E8U0_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1ZGW9_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) UniProtKB Star A6NRM3_9FIRM unclassified Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) UniProtKB Star A0A416R920_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4M145_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4LQ86_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A4 (UP000436460) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3RH45_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) UniProtKB Star E9SBS4_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) UniProtKB Star A0A011VT82_RUMAL Ruminococcus bromii (UP000198616) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5D860_9FIRM Ruminococcus callidus ATCC 27760 (UP000016662) UniProtKB Star U2JUK0_9FIRM Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000183461) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1LQQ7_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. 1xD21-23 (UP000270830) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM36-2AA (UP000261865) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1MJG5_9FIRM environmental samples Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) UniProtKB Star R5DMB5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) UniProtKB Star R6HUN2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) UniProtKB Star R5VHS6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) UniProtKB Star R7FC38_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) UniProtKB Star R7KVC9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:379 (UP000018306) UniProtKB Star R7A6K3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) UniProtKB Star R6X9B9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) UniProtKB Star R7H094_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) UniProtKB Star R6EPE6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) UniProtKB Star R6TFA0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) UniProtKB Star R6CB15_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) UniProtKB Star R7MJX5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:724 (UP000018243) UniProtKB Star R5QGF0_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] gnavus CAG:126 (UP000018114) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5TTM3_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) UniProtKB Star D1PKP8_9FIRM environmental samples Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) unclassified Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. 4_3_54A2FAA (UP000003855) UniProtKB Star G9RXY9_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) UniProtKB Star A0A367GG29_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) unclassified Oscillospiraceae Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7GR86_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) UniProtKB Star A0A417HFE5_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6WH11_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) UniProtKB Star F4X9D1_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D5 (UP000198621) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3IV63_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6B098_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4V3I1_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium TF06-43 (UP000286443) UniProtKB Star A0A417NHU2_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Dehalobacter unclassified Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) UniProtKB Star K4LCZ1_9FIRM Desulfallas Desulfallas geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfallas gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfotomaculum arcticum DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) UniProtKB Star L0F1A5_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) UniProtKB Star Q251W9_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) UniProtKB Star W0E4E7_9FIRM Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1V0K3_DESTI Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) UniProtKB Star I4D035_DESAJ Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0R3B9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / KCTC 129... (UP000005262) UniProtKB Star J7ITX5_DESMD Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) UniProtKB Star G7W7D2_DESOD Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) UniProtKB Star H5XRN1_9FIRM unclassified Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2JD50_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. OL (UP000186102) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8R3E0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. OT (UP000004928) UniProtKB Star G2FQS6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0QTG0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TIP6_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulfotomaculum hydrothermale Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Desulfotomaculum profundi (UP000222564) Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1FFC2_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium DCMF (UP000323521) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6T1U5_PEPNI Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0SW69_SYNGF Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) UniProtKB Star E3PVN0_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5QG21_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) UniProtKB Star Q181C4_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0AER7_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) UniProtKB Star D6GSF8_FILAD Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000032801) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1SD64_PAESO Paeniclostridium sordellii (strain ATCC 9714 / DSM 2141 / JCM 3814 / L... (UP000015748) UniProtKB Star T2RCT9_PAES9 Peptacetobacter Clostridium hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 / TO-... (UP000003178) UniProtKB Star B6G0I7_CLOHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) UniProtKB Star A0A544QTJ3_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) UniProtKB Star J4WD38_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) UniProtKB Star W8T1D0_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) UniProtKB Star A0A069RB45_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) UniProtKB Star J4TFW2_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) UniProtKB Star U2JAE7_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2C923_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8JF16_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1Z8F6_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) UniProtKB Star E0E1J2_9FIRM environmental samples Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) UniProtKB Star R5JG26_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2BMC7_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1HXT8_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9TND2_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) UniProtKB Star A0A371IT07_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) UniProtKB Star A0A371J1I6_9FIRM unclassified Romboutsia Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1X3E8_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5SJ49_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) UniProtKB Star A0A0B3W2F4_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4I502_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3M428_9FIRM unclassified Proteiniborus Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4M247_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6PL56_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Candidatus Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) [Bacteroides] pectinophilus ATCC 43243 (UP000003136) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) butyrate-producing bacterium SS3/4 (UP000008961) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) unclassified Halanaerobium Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halocella unclassified Halocella Halocella sp. SP3-1 (UP000268874) Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Candidatus Frackibacter unclassified Candidatus Frackibacter Candidatus Frackibacter sp. WG12 (UP000199298) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) UniProtKB Star L0K6D5_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8GY43_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0A6N6_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4W686_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) unclassified Thermoanaerobacteraceae Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) unclassified Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) Zhaonellaceae Zhaonella Zhaonella formicivorans (UP000294954) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) UniProtKB Star A0A5R8QH61_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) UniProtKB Star R7GLS6_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) UniProtKB Star E7GAQ8_9FIRM environmental samples Coprobacillus sp. CAG:235 (UP000018196) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:605 (UP000017988) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:698 (UP000018297) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:826 (UP000017997) UniProtKB Star R7DQW4_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) UniProtKB Star M2Q681_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HJI1_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6UP15_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0I2G0_9FIRM Absiella unclassified Absiella Absiella sp. AM09-45 (UP000262570) UniProtKB Star A0A372SR09_9FIRM Amedibacillus Absiella dolichum DSM 3991 (UP000004090) UniProtKB Star A8RA33_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4MS80_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) UniProtKB Star D2MN05_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) UniProtKB Star A0A318LGW4_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7NPV3_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum DSM 1402 (UP000005798) UniProtKB Star B0N1J4_9FIRM [Clostridium] cocleatum (UP000198558) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0GJ80_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) UniProtKB Star N9VE44_CLOIN [Clostridium] spiroforme DSM 1552 (UP000004910) UniProtKB Star B1C5B1_9FIRM unclassified Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) UniProtKB Star A0A417CJD0_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4N4U8_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8GXY0_9FIRM Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) UniProtKB Star E7FWJ6_ERYRH unclassified Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7WWD7_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7Z847_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) UniProtKB Star U5FAV8_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0BT63_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1S461_9FIRM Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) UniProtKB Star A0A140DYX7_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) UniProtKB Star A0A380LPU7_9FIRM Faecalitalea Faecalitalea cylindroides T2-87 (UP000008801) Holdemanella Holdemanella biformis DSM 3989 (UP000004315) UniProtKB Star B7CDX1_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis DSM 12042 (UP000005950) UniProtKB Star B9Y4X3_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7NCS0_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9JR52_9FIRM Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3Z2S7_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota unclassified Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4SKE1_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) UniProtKB Star E7MLP3_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter unclassified Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1TK34_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) UniProtKB Star V2YAB2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) UniProtKB Star R9LL96_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium R50 (UP000503399) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) UniProtKB Star D2RL42_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) UniProtKB Star G4Q6W6_ACIIR environmental samples Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) UniProtKB Star R6I6H3_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) UniProtKB Star E8LB04_9FIRM unclassified Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) UniProtKB Star R6HRM8_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2EE16_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio unclassified Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio sp. JC8 (UP000192538) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1Q3U9_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) UniProtKB Star A0A239TTV8_9FIRM Mitsuokella unclassified Mitsuokella Mitsuokella sp. AF33-22 (UP000284511) UniProtKB Star A0A415R8S9_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) UniProtKB Star U2UU76_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3K254_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7A373_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4SUG8_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas noxia ATCC 43541 (UP000003701) UniProtKB Star D4S775_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1P1U2_SELRU Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) UniProtKB Star F4EXM9_SELS3 unclassified Selenomonas Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6WB67_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) UniProtKB Star F7NFS1_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2Q7T8_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) UniProtKB Star A0A154BQZ9_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9QNL6_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) UniProtKB Star A0A348AGX2_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans B4 (UP000004324) UniProtKB Star I9L6L6_9FIRM unclassified Pelosinus Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) UniProtKB Star A0A075KIK3_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8PXN6_9FIRM unclassified Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JCV1_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) UniProtKB Star A0A259U7Q5_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2BHT9_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) UniProtKB Star A0A259UIL0_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7MGR0_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) UniProtKB Star A0A517E0Y7_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) UniProtKB Star A1HPU7_9FIRM unclassified Sporomusaceae Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) UniProtKB Star A0A402BS69_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5V7Y3_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) UniProtKB Star G9YIH6_9FIRM Dialister Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) UniProtKB Star F2BYA6_9FIRM Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) UniProtKB Star H1CZ97_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) UniProtKB Star R5SPQ7_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) UniProtKB Star R7CTJ5_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) UniProtKB Star R6AE28_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) UniProtKB Star A0A498R5Z3_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6WVE7_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) UniProtKB Star G0VQN6_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) UniProtKB Star E2ZDH6_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9VNA1_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) UniProtKB Star U7ULF7_9FIRM unclassified Megasphaera Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) UniProtKB Star A0A413QTZ0_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4CFA9_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) UniProtKB Star F9MQC5_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans DORA_17_25 (UP000018840) UniProtKB Star W1U3U7_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) UniProtKB Star A0A380NG18_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) UniProtKB Star A0A096BVF6_9FIRM unclassified Veillonella Veillonella sp. AS16 (UP000019042) UniProtKB Star W3Y8M8_9FIRM Veillonella sp. DORA_B_18_19_23 (UP000053161) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) UniProtKB Star F9N6U3_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) UniProtKB Star A0A134CMZ1_9FIRM Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6JHD7_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1E6K1_9FIRM Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) UniProtKB Star A0A562JC69_9FIRM Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1V414_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) UniProtKB Star K0AXQ7_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0WEA9_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) UniProtKB Star C2BGW7_9FIRM Anaerococcus octavius (UP000234335) UniProtKB Star A0A2I1M938_9FIRM Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) UniProtKB Star F0GXQ5_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) UniProtKB Star C7HW02_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5TB29_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) UniProtKB Star B0S068_FINM2 Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) UniProtKB Star H3NL95_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9C1E1_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4S0J3_9FIRM Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) UniProtKB Star A0A134AD37_9FIRM Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) UniProtKB Star E0NJ98_9FIRM Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) UniProtKB Star E4KZB9_9FIRM Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) UniProtKB Star G4D4P5_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5BWD3_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) UniProtKB Star D1VVP8_9FIRM unclassified Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) UniProtKB Star U7UH98_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) UniProtKB Star A0A090JP96_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 375 str. F0436 (UP000003680) UniProtKB Star F9MV66_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) UniProtKB Star D7N825_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2UU24_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) UniProtKB Star M1Z5F7_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0D972_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5VMB0_9FIRM unclassified Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4FIZ7_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2WJ33_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinini (UP000310770) UniProtKB Star A0A4T9WAZ2_9FIRM Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7M520_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4VGG8_9FIRM unclassified Tissierella Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) UniProtKB Star A0A265Q7X6_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) UniProtKB Star A0A133YUX5_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium S5-A11 (UP000029576) UniProtKB Star A0A095XQ67_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A095ZQM3_9FIRM endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) environmental samples Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) UniProtKB Star R5AR45_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) UniProtKB Star R5ENP7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) UniProtKB Star R5H9L3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) UniProtKB Star R5J084_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) UniProtKB Star R5S5V5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) UniProtKB Star R6GXT4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) UniProtKB Star R6ET59_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) UniProtKB Star R6LSW9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) UniProtKB Star R6CY42_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) UniProtKB Star R6EJQ0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:24 (UP000017963) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) UniProtKB Star R6I2V0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:272 (UP000017938) UniProtKB Star R6TYM6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) UniProtKB Star R7A8H5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:321 (UP000017979) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) UniProtKB Star R6XXE5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) UniProtKB Star R6MMH7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) UniProtKB Star R6R1E3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:466 (UP000018338) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) UniProtKB Star R5ZCF9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) UniProtKB Star R5CXB2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) UniProtKB Star R5VCE0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:65 (UP000018207) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:83 (UP000018101) UniProtKB Star R5DDQ1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182)

-

Fusobacteria (16/21, 16 hits, 0 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4PU29_9FUSO Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) UniProtKB Star U7VBL1_9FUSO Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum ATCC 9817 (UP000003415) UniProtKB Star C3WEL7_FUSMR Fusobacterium naviforme (UP000240636) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme 1_1_36S (UP000003092) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme B35 (UP000019658) UniProtKB Star A0A017H607_9FUSO Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) UniProtKB Star F9EJK6_FUSNU Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) UniProtKB Star RNM5_FUSNN Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) UniProtKB Star C6JLY6_FUSVA environmental samples Fusobacterium sp. CAG:439 (UP000018397) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Hypnocyclicus Hypnocyclicus thermotrophus (UP000294678) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7LC19_9FUSO Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) UniProtKB Star E3H7T4_ILYPC Psychrilyobacter unclassified Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) UniProtKB Star A0A369XS46_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) UniProtKB Star C7N9R2_LEPBD unclassified Leptotrichia Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) UniProtKB Star U2QTZ0_9FUSO Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) UniProtKB Star A0A6I8MC56_9FUSO Pseudoleptotrichia Leptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) UniProtKB Star D0GIX8_9FUSO Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) UniProtKB Star D1ANK4_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072) UniProtKB Star D1AXH1_STRM9

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) unclassified Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas sp. TET16 (UP000500938) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonesis (UP000019151)

-

Ignavibacteriae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011)

-

Kiritimatiellaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kiritimatiellae Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) unclassified Kiritimatiellaeota Kiritimatiellaeota bacterium S-5007 (UP000464954)

-

Lentisphaerae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959)

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Tectomicrobia Candidatus Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (0/19, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Nitrospirae bacterium HCH-1 (UP000060487) Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Candidatus Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Candidatus Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Candidatus Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4LRF3_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) unclassified Nitrospira Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (0/102, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Candidatus Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) unclassified Phycisphaera Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium FF011L (UP000320672) Planctomycetes bacterium HG15A2 (UP000319852) Planctomycetes bacterium K22_7 (UP000318538) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan189 (UP000317318) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan265 (UP000320386) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) Planctomycetes bacterium SRT547 (UP000326354) Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) unclassified Gemmata Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) Botrimarina Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Botrimarina mediterranea (UP000316426) Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) Pirellulaceae Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) Blastopirellula Blastopirellula cremea (UP000253562) Blastopirellula marina DSM 3645 (UP000004358) Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) unclassified Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) Rhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) Rhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) unclassified Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) Rhodopirellula sp. SM50 (UP000218762) Rhodopirellula sp. SWK7 (UP000012028) Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) Roseimaritima Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) Stieleria Stieleria varia (UP000320176) Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) Fuerstia Fuerstia marisgermanicae (UP000187735) Gimesia Gimesia maris DSM 8797 (UP000003087) Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) unclassified Planctomyces Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) unclassified Planctomycetales Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687)

-

Proteobacteria (3/3096, 3 hits, 3 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus sp. GGI-221 (UP000003197) Acidithiobacillus sp. SH (UP000234329) Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium GH1-50 (UP000480350) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) Asticcacaulis biprosthecum C19 (UP000006512) Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / VKM B-1370 /... (UP000001492) Asticcacaulis taihuensis (UP000199150) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas viscosa (UP000198788) unclassified Brevundimonas Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) Brevundimonas sp. MYb31 (UP000238612) Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) Caulobacter Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) Caulobacter vibrioides (UP000053705) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) unclassified Caulobacter Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) Caulobacter sp. B11 (UP000242345) Caulobacter sp. Root1455 (UP000051447) Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) Caulobacteraceae bacterium OTSz_A_272 (UP000092498) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) unclassified Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Candidatus Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Candidatus Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Holosporaceae Candidatus Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Candidatus Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) unclassified Henriciella Henriciella sp. JN25 (UP000266385) Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas jannaschiana VP2 (UP000024816) Hyphomonas johnsonii MHS-2 (UP000025171) Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Hyphomonas pacifica (UP000027006) Kiloniellales Kiloniellaceae Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) unclassified Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadales bacterium JCM 17845 (UP000325187) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) Glycocaulis profundi (UP000320270) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) unclassified Marinicauda Marinicauda sp. WD6-1 (UP000245168) Oceanicaulis unclassified Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) Robiginitomaculaceae Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium unclassified Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) unclassified Parvularcula Parvularcula sp. SM1705 (UP000264589) Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) unclassified Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Phreatobacter Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) unclassified Phreatobacter Phreatobacter sp. NMCR1094 (UP000298588) Rhizobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) unclassified Aurantimonas Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) Aureimonas ureilytica (UP000078529) Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) Martelella Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) unclassified Martelella Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) Martelella sp. BGMRC2036 (UP000318801) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) unclassified Bartonella Bartonella sp. JB15 (UP000190609) Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) unclassified Beijerinckia Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) unclassified Methylovirgula Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus sphagnicola (UP000239089) Bradyrhizobiaceae Afipia Afipia broomeae (UP000229022) unclassified Afipia Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) Bosea sp. BK498 (UP000295232) Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium SG-6C (UP000003148) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000185215) unclassified Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Oligotropha Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145... (UP000007730) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisA53) (UP000000654) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18) (UP000001948) Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) unclassified Tardiphaga Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) Brucellaceae Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella suis bv. 1 (UP000325361) Ochrobactrum intermedium 229E (UP000016842) Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Ochrobactrum Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / JCM 21032 / NBRC... (UP000002301) Ochrobactrum gallinifaecis (UP000315388) Ochrobactrum thiophenivorans (UP000215590) Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum asaccharolyticum (UP000252893) Candidatus Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Candidatus Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) unclassified Candidatus Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) unclassified Chelatococcus Chelatococcus sp. CO-6 (UP000065824) Cohaesibacteraceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) unclassified Breoghania Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) unclassified Cohaesibacter Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) Hyphomicrobiaceae Aquabacter Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) Devosia Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) Devosia crocina (UP000199074) Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) Devosia sp. DBB001 (UP000025075) Devosia sp. H239 (UP000474802) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) Devosia sp. Leaf64 (UP000051954) Devosia sp. M6-77 (UP000268844) Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) unclassified Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Hyphomicrobium sp. xq (UP000440694) Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) Rhodoplanes piscinae (UP000249017) Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) unclassified Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) Methylobacterium frigidaeris (UP000230445) Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) Methylobacterium sp. (UP000316577) Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46) (UP000001185) Methylobacterium sp. 17Sr1-43 (UP000246058) Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) Methylobacterium sp. TER-1 (UP000286997) Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) Methylobacterium sp. YIM 132548 (UP000441523) Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) Methylobacterium tarhaniae (UP000036449) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) Microvirga Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) Microvirga lotononidis (UP000003947) Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) unclassified Microvirga Microvirga sp. 17 mud 1-3 (UP000245707) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) Methylobrevis Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter caenitepidi (UP000031643) Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042)