Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_01470 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408)

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2RCD6_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star CAS1_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (10/23, 12 hits, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5IHG3_ACIB4 UniProtKB Star B5IAF4_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SDX5_METAX unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LCG1_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T5P5_METII unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0VVL7_9ARCH Ferroplasma environmental samples Ferroplasma sp. Type II (UP000018013) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star Q6L317_PICTO UniProtKB Star Q6L363_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZU91_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0LF50_9ARCH UniProtKB Star T0LPN3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) UniProtKB Star T0N319_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LJS4_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290)

-

Crenarchaeota (30/45, 40 hits, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9PZC7_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star Q9YCL8_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZWQ9_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D4S7_DESA1 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star A8ABK8_IGNH4 UniProtKB Star A8ABE8_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3F2S4_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0STX2_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star A3DLB7_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TFC9_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U1T2_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star CAS1_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EGJ7_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star H9ZZA4_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IHB3_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IGX9_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B5Q4_ACIHW UniProtKB Star F4B6T3_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YFV6_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C4W2_9CREN UniProtKB Star H2C0Y2_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star CAS1A_SACS2 UniProtKB Star CAS1B_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B5A3_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A348B5A9_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star Q4J7C9_SULAC UniProtKB Star Q4J7P5_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) UniProtKB Star A0A550D3F3_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WNQ6_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510DSW8_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A510DXK7_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star F9VPJ1_SULTO UniProtKB Star Q977B7_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S6A5H5_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star CAS1_THEPD Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) unclassified Thermofilum Thermofilum sp. 3507LT (UP000594121) UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FGD3_9CREN Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star CAS1B_PYRAE UniProtKB Star CAS1A_PYRAE Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QU79_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WWG6_9CREN

-

Euryarchaeota (93/218, 132 hits, 0 weak hit)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star CAS1B_ARCFU UniProtKB Star CAS1A_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BG15_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KRN0_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3RZS5_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7DC49_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L2I0_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2WDU0_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6EBU7_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166C7X9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A166AN90_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166ETJ5_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A165Z6X3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star CAS1B_METRM UniProtKB Star CAS1A_METRM UniProtKB Star CAS1C_METRM Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) UniProtKB Star A0A315XPL2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A315XQS3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S8B1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S7Q9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S9X1_9EURY unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SH00_9EURY UniProtKB Star R9SJW0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star Q2NFR9_METST UniProtKB Star Q2NH78_METST unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328PBD3_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star CAS1_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star CAS1_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BA81_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star A6UVX9_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DSV7_METV3 UniProtKB Star D7DSS3_METV3 Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DWT3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DWN5_9EURY Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star CAS1_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star Q5V7X5_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8TFG6_9EURY Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554N859_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P0F1_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star F7PHG4_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A5S2_9EURY Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EX70_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A169WXL9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A166TTP3_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7P9C5_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U2YXS2_9EURY UniProtKB Star U2YXS6_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5H774_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0K7E6_9EURY Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1AD67_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3R4L8_9EURY Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8SU30_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5HYP5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5E2K2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5I630_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518S7R7_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TGI3_9EURY Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Halobellus sp. MBLA0160 (UP000546257) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star CAS1_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4AWG9_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4HG31_9EURY Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5URN6_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6Y1A4_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6K185_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) UniProtKB Star A0A256KGX5_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T7M7_9EURY Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) UniProtKB Star A0A256KUY3_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VLV5_9EURY unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MJD2_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LDY2_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GLW8_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6LW21_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AF13_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star G4G7W6_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9VWV2_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TM98_9EURY Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star Q0W7W0_METAR UniProtKB Star Q0W582_METAR Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SRR7_METLZ UniProtKB Star A2SQK9_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8XYS6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BL73_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7JAV5_METBM UniProtKB Star I7KCI7_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498H0I1_9EURY Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CXG3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A483CVI1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A483CMR5_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RGH0_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1YYF7_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star A7I668_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HG71_METFS UniProtKB Star L0HGN5_METFS UniProtKB Star L0HGW7_METFS UniProtKB Star L0HJJ6_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GDW2_METPE UniProtKB Star B8GIV1_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star CAS1D_METHJ UniProtKB Star CAS1A_METHJ UniProtKB Star CAS1B_METHJ UniProtKB Star CAS1C_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2N0H5_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JI04_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JQW7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JH74_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P3N4_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P8Q6_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062VE87_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A062V1Z9_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star Q12WX3_METBU UniProtKB Star Q12YC9_METBU UniProtKB Star Q12YE1_METBU UniProtKB Star Q12YC1_METBU UniProtKB Star Q12YA6_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E6M5_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DV91_METTI UniProtKB Star W9DUT1_METTI unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KZ67_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XPH0_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star Q8TJV7_METAC unclassified Methanosarcina Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NZ78_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0E3L6T7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NZS1_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WQR8_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BVL4_METSG UniProtKB Star F4BUX2_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star A0B9F5_METTP Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star Q8U1T7_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LJI9_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star CAS1_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star C6A4J8_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) UniProtKB Star A0A133UGV8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) UniProtKB Star A0A133VA84_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) UniProtKB Star CAS1_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (4/24, 6 hits, 1 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0I7T4_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HNZ3_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A060HKJ5_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) UniProtKB Star M7TVJ7_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N6Z1_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EIL8_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EIW6_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (10/31, 14 hits, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) UniProtKB Star A0A372IJP7_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) UniProtKB Star C1F2B5_ACIC5 Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9YVB0_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LZ34_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) UniProtKB Star A0A239K5T8_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1JU93_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3N1JQ37_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5A6I4_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6WZC3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0B6X3U7_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LLL6_CHLTF UniProtKB Star G2LKZ4_CHLTF Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) UniProtKB Star A0A062XQF3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A062XZX9_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (457/1623, 574 hits, 21 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidiferrimicrobium Acidiferrimicrobium australe (UP000437736) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0JMQ6_9ACTN Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) UniProtKB Star C7LYW4_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XMY8_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star A0LWB2_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1NJS9_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) UniProtKB Star K9EX21_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) UniProtKB Star U1RNP1_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9ERY1_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A0K9ET34_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1UWF9_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A3P1UV87_9ACTO Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6GXQ0_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) UniProtKB Star G9PEG0_9ACTO UniProtKB Star G9PG22_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) UniProtKB Star A0A448HFI3_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9YC50_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A1G9RMR9_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A1G9YQT8_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A1G9X0P4_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) UniProtKB Star A0A448KCX8_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) UniProtKB Star A0A418UW67_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A418USK0_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1PHY8_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A2G1PI59_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) UniProtKB Star A0A095WVJ2_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) UniProtKB Star A0A095WUI9_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) UniProtKB Star F9PHV0_9ACTO UniProtKB Star F9PLJ3_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) UniProtKB Star E6KR28_9ACTO UniProtKB Star E6KTN9_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) UniProtKB Star F9EI49_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) UniProtKB Star C0W6T8_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) UniProtKB Star S2VL93_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6UX32_9ACTO Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2KQZ2_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) UniProtKB Star D7BLB4_ARCHD unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) UniProtKB Star A0A095X8S5_9ACTO Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5PL18_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5PZ94_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5PUX9_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5PUI9_9ACTO Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) UniProtKB Star F1T4D5_9ACTO Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) UniProtKB Star C0W0W5_9ACTO Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6UR42_9ACTO Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) UniProtKB Star D6ZIM6_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) UniProtKB Star A0A179B4Q3_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A179B2B0_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1SDF9_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A3P1SCG6_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) UniProtKB Star N6X5A3_9ACTO UniProtKB Star N6XAC8_9ACTO Schaalia georgiae (UP000276858) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8SXE7_9ACTO Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) UniProtKB Star K0YU55_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1KKN2_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5EW33_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) UniProtKB Star W1TQM3_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) UniProtKB Star K0ZE79_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) UniProtKB Star A0A368VSY4_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0GZM0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2T0GSH9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2T0H089_9ACTN Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) UniProtKB Star A0A261F7N5_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) UniProtKB Star A0A261F7P6_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) UniProtKB Star A0A086YYJ3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) UniProtKB Star A1A2M8_BIFAA Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) UniProtKB Star B8DWG2_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) UniProtKB Star A0A086ZEH7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) UniProtKB Star A0A080N4D7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) UniProtKB Star A0A086ZPM5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2NC02_9BIFI Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) UniProtKB Star A0A087A6R3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1J774_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2MTT5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5N9N1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4H4D9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) UniProtKB Star A0A087AT71_9BIFI Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) UniProtKB Star A0A430FRY5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) UniProtKB Star A0A261FXX3_9BIFI UniProtKB Star A0A261G0V6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) UniProtKB Star A0A261FVJ2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5RGY5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1GEJ6_9BIFI UniProtKB Star A0A6I1GD02_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) UniProtKB Star A0A087BJ95_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) UniProtKB Star A0A087BPN3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9H786_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium saguini DSM 23967 (UP000029066) UniProtKB Star A0A087DA49_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) UniProtKB Star A0A430FE18_9BIFI UniProtKB Star A0A430FVX3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) UniProtKB Star A0A087DGW7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9HEC0_9BIFI UniProtKB Star A0A2M9HHQ4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) UniProtKB Star A0A087DU86_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) UniProtKB Star A0A087E8D4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) UniProtKB Star A0A087EKJ9_9BIFI UniProtKB Star A0A087EJZ3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5DSK6_9BIFI UniProtKB Star A0A5J5DYB8_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) unclassified Gardnerella Gardnerella sp. KA00735 (UP000236541) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) UniProtKB Star E6K118_PARDN UniProtKB Star E6K2P2_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) UniProtKB Star W5IJ13_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) UniProtKB Star J0WZL4_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star C7QEM2_CATAD Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / JCM 1... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) UniProtKB Star U2V564_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) UniProtKB Star E1QW43_OLSUV unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8VTN8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1E8VXC8_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4P3K1_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) UniProtKB Star G5F3C4_9ACTN Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6NGF9_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) UniProtKB Star R7D4E1_9ACTN unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HU18_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7EY76_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) UniProtKB Star U2U2G2_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) UniProtKB Star A0A143WY92_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A143X9M7_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1REI4_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) UniProtKB Star F2NAL7_CORGP UniProtKB Star F2NB83_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3U3S0_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3Y1U1_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) UniProtKB Star A0A4T9T8A1_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) UniProtKB Star A0A369L8N8_9ACTN unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) UniProtKB Star A0A133YXX2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A133YY14_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) UniProtKB Star A0A437UT48_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) UniProtKB Star A0A369NWC4_9ACTN Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) UniProtKB Star R9KUS0_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8B8C7_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) UniProtKB Star R7CGY5_9ACTN Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) UniProtKB Star C8WIJ8_EGGLE environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) UniProtKB Star R6HHD2_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) UniProtKB Star R7B5E6_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) UniProtKB Star F7UWL2_EEGSY Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) UniProtKB Star A0A6M8J3I8_9ACTN Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3Y029_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6NLK2_9ACTN Enterorhabdus unclassified Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2UA15_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) UniProtKB Star A0A423ULB1_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0AYJ7_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) UniProtKB Star D0WFC6_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) UniProtKB Star C3PF97_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6T9X6_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5ULD3_9CORY Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6J3C7_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A3G6J9V8_9CORY Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9ULT9_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) UniProtKB Star Q6NEQ3_CORDI UniProtKB Star Q6NKI2_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) UniProtKB Star L1MFC3_9CORY UniProtKB Star L1MJA3_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) UniProtKB Star A0A418Q667_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CPV5_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CQJ8_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) UniProtKB Star A0A095Z901_9CORY Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6IXI8_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A3G6J1V5_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) UniProtKB Star A0A364V511_9CORY Corynebacterium humireducens NBRC 106098 = DSM 45392 (UP000031524) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DDA0_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) UniProtKB Star A0A076NM77_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) UniProtKB Star Q4JWK2_CORJK Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6TCU6_9CORY Corynebacterium liangguodongii (UP000244754) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WGE5_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0ZB36_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) UniProtKB Star E0DC95_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3GXX9_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A0G3H060_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7D5N3_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3YZ98_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) UniProtKB Star S2YVF1_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DNV0_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) UniProtKB Star F8E399_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2QAP8_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) UniProtKB Star A0A376GP08_CORST Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) UniProtKB Star B1VIX8_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) UniProtKB Star A0A077HL40_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) UniProtKB Star W5Y2K2_9CORY UniProtKB Star W5YA85_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1T410_9CORY unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8VT23_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0FIV8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) UniProtKB Star A0A088QHX0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. BCW_4722 (UP000175640) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1KXV0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1UTS0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) UniProtKB Star U7MPH2_9CORY UniProtKB Star U7MVW0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. YIM 101343 (UP000274907) UniProtKB Star A0A430HY25_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NTU4_9CORY Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia maris (UP000076732) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) UniProtKB Star G7GNE0_9ACTN Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) UniProtKB Star H0R5C3_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0KK70_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) UniProtKB Star M3TVM4_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6N101_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) UniProtKB Star L7LKW5_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) UniProtKB Star M7A570_9ACTN Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4M0G2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0M3TBQ0_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) UniProtKB Star A0A7I9Y3S0_9MYCO Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RUQ2_MYCCE Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) UniProtKB Star A0A557WYL6_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium kyorinense (UP000093592) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star CAS1_MYCTU Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) UniProtKB Star I0RWZ3_MYCXE UniProtKB Star I0RNR7_MYCXE unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. MS1601 (UP000188050) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacterium sp. YC-RL4 (UP000077143) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MQI2_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5B949_MYCHD UniProtKB Star K5BKR3_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tusciae (UP000192411) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star Q5YRB8_NOCFA Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0VRV2_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4K0T1_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. RB20 (UP000438448) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0DI10_9NOCA Nocardia sp. RB56 (UP000431401) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0DT43_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2G8S1_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A6I2G0R6_9NOCA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus cavernicola (UP000322244) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0URM5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1A193_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3ADJ2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK269 (UP000257142) Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8IYY7_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) UniProtKB Star A0A516X6A0_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3NZH1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1C3P3L3_9ACTN Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) UniProtKB Star Q0RE95_FRAAA UniProtKB Star Q0RTG5_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2KPA7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2I2L2H7_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) UniProtKB Star Q2J7N9_FRACC UniProtKB Star Q2JH25_FRACC Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) UniProtKB Star A0A168ITY1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A166T6U1_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) UniProtKB Star D3D7J8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star D3D4C5_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1QIP4_9ACTN Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44270 (UP000219482) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TBT05-19 (UP000253254) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9MT09_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) UniProtKB Star A0A543BYP7_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. CPCC 205119 (UP000470470) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9CLN1_9ACTN unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7PL71_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) UniProtKB Star A0A562UR92_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) UniProtKB Star A0A543AS31_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) UniProtKB Star A0A329QI03_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A329QIC3_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3LZY0_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1BKJ9_9ACTN unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5BBT7_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2DB33_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) UniProtKB Star A0A366IJA6_9MICO Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0C2M4_9CELL UniProtKB Star A0A0A0C2P5_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4H8A4_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) UniProtKB Star A0A511FBU1_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WX35_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) UniProtKB Star A0A291GJK5_9MICO unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6U3K1_9MICO Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) UniProtKB Star A0A542XFU1_9MICO Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) UniProtKB Star A0A563DT09_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) UniProtKB Star K6VVQ2_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) UniProtKB Star A0A239VHG1_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) UniProtKB Star A0A077MGY1_9MICO unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) UniProtKB Star A0A212U5E9_9MICO unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus baldri (UP000198506) Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9C3Y5_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) UniProtKB Star A0A099J1Q2_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) UniProtKB Star A0A543HGZ4_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter coleopterorum (UP000503441) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8FH09_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6S1Q8_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XG62_9MICO unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VVF6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) UniProtKB Star A0A373DJ88_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) unclassified Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium oxydans (UP000033640) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0DPL3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (UP000072189) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) UniProtKB Star A0A7C8BQR8_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5C1R3_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9WIX4_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5BCW4_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0C8G5_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8WTM9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. ZXY-2 (UP000177289) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) UniProtKB Star A0A318A8W8_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1IE86_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) UniProtKB Star A0A199NSU2_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) UniProtKB Star D2NTT1_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) UniProtKB Star A0A239J858_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) UniProtKB Star A0A345NLP7_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6F7B2_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5XQC3_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) UniProtKB Star A0A542SPQ7_9MICO Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6JWS4_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A239IUZ5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A239J4V0_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561VS78_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372FWP5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A372FRP8_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2C1U5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2W2CUP4_9ACTN Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0VVK6_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4F6M2_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562HV25_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3REK5_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) UniProtKB Star A0A109IFX1_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PKU2_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1ATY8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N1AVS4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N1AS37_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N1A871_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8B5M8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2P8ALW4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YIR7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8KYM3_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YA83_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YA25_9ACTN Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YPP7_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star A4X3M4_SALTO Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8XAY2_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. YIM 132087 (UP000460221) Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YEX5_9ACTN Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346Y611_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptoraceae Nitriliruptoraceae bacterium ZYF776 (UP000460165) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1IEU2_9ACTN unclassified Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2541 (UP000295573) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6X3V3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium chenweiae (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) UniProtKB Star A0A200H821_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5ZGU5_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4VQU6_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) UniProtKB Star A0A417XZM3_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF479 (UP000269142) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. HLT2-9 (UP000291101) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9V4J0_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) UniProtKB Star K7RWF7_ACIA4 Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4VK29_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) UniProtKB Star I6WVD4_ARAPF UniProtKB Star I6XXZ7_ARAPF Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter coleopterorum (UP000501058) Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2EH76_9ACTN Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) UniProtKB Star W4TKM9_CUTAC Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) UniProtKB Star W4UES7_CUTAC Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) UniProtKB Star G4CXS7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star G4CWE0_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) UniProtKB Star U1GJX4_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XNN9_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) UniProtKB Star A0A255GQ49_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) UniProtKB Star A0A255EDT8_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) UniProtKB Star A0A383S8I1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A383S7T6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A383S9N5_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9U4U1_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) UniProtKB Star D7GII1_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) UniProtKB Star W1TYP1_9ACTN Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) UniProtKB Star S3XD20_9ACTN UniProtKB Star S3WZP3_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) UniProtKB Star S2W0U6_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6H671_9ACTN Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CR36_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6L9E0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1M6N4D9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CX45_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1WN73_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3P1WJB6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) unclassified Propionibacteriales Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) UniProtKB Star A0A221W7I1_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A221W4W8_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A221W6X3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A221W9P8_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2J682_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7IL65_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9WRC0_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1H9M9P6_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4LVT8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263D1N7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5R160_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542DEU5_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A542DRW9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9FI35_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A2A9FJ70_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) unclassified Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) UniProtKB Star A0A238ZYM9_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A238ZKJ1_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7L5V8_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0HMV6_9PSEU unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7SZG1_9PSEU Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563EVI6_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222VN39_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0M2V3_9PSEU unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) UniProtKB Star A0A318LAE2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511CZ39_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8CRQ2_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1G8AFW8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star C7MTL6_SACVD UniProtKB Star C7MTM5_SACVD Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star A4FJX8_SACEN Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6UJU6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) UniProtKB Star A0A073AVK9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3TN82_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3Y7D7_SACSN UniProtKB Star A0A2N3XXM2_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495W031_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0JUU2_SACES Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5CN68_9PSEU Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2YZZ0_9ACTN unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8U6H9_9ACTN Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) UniProtKB Star A0A023X2Y1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A023X725_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BEZ5_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star Q1AZE4_RUBXD unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4YLZ6_9ACTN Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7NES3_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) UniProtKB Star A0A066YRH4_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4N251_KITSK UniProtKB Star E4N5A7_KITSK Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561T5Y6_9ACTN unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0J862_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345T6J7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A345SXL4_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VQ53_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1U1E0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1I1UHJ4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1I1HCB6_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) UniProtKB Star A0A291W3C2_9ACTN Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059WFJ1_STRA9 UniProtKB Star A0A059WEF1_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5EZD9_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) UniProtKB Star A0A5P0YXB6_9ACTN Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1ZB10_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0AE93_STRA7 Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XVD1_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus clade Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8XUC3_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star Q825C1_STRAW Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8NGC4_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9XJM1_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces capillispiralis (UP000316603) UniProtKB Star A0A561TS77_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8MCP5_9ACTN Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star B5GV90_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) UniProtKB Star A0A370BAT8_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) UniProtKB Star M3DAP4_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7BHQ6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1J7C0B7_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) UniProtKB Star A0A239LSH3_9ACTN Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) UniProtKB Star A0A344UB89_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A344UB35_9ACTN Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8IN98_9ACTN Streptomyces griseofuscus (UP000193489) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4U1X0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R4TK76_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R4T9J2_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YTZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9BF33_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HVF0_STRKA UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HRQ0_STRKA UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HL48_STRKA Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A160PA35_STRLU Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) UniProtKB Star M3BQS5_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) UniProtKB Star V6KJB3_STRNV Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DHZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0HEI4_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6TKA5_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0SR05_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6XMW0_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2TB34_STRR3 Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8G8E6_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7T4Y0_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0HU54_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7X3Q1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0W7X327_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510TQ79_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 2114.4 (UP000198141) UniProtKB Star A0A212U7K9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4PDS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) UniProtKB Star A0A384II50_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A384IA94_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6HXY8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2I5Q5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1D2IKX3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7C954_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0NCL7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2L0NBW2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5JYQ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VUR2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VJ72_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5NCR6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2K4S8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1S2K5K5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7N1Z7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5WVR0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) UniProtKB Star A0A6H0D057_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6H0CDN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4MQW6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4T996_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FXZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) UniProtKB Star A0A170XP73_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A171C263_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A170XM03_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3UXE2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6S776_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5PAB5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5IF73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) UniProtKB Star S3BZT9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star S3B173_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3C2F4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3UCL1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star B4V4P5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8K2H1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8Y8F4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4JFQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2Z0H6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2U2YYL3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) UniProtKB Star A0A365Z3A2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9ER99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RB5 (UP000466345) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0CNV7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9AGW7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) UniProtKB Star A0A2B8ANI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2YUD2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) UniProtKB Star A0A7M3LS39_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7M3M0T3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) UniProtKB Star A0A1W7D127_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1W7D5M1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1W7CWK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2JWD6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7815 (UP000474376) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3FSJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3APW1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B3AES6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3IQ50_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9PX86_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9LWT5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4SVR2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1C4S795_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1C4SFD5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4Z9E7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YDN0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) UniProtKB Star A0A022MQN9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A022MN86_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A022MN41_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8WP58_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01529 (UP000269043) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) UniProtKB Star A0A429N5K1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3R9SGM6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) UniProtKB Star A0A498DVW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) UniProtKB Star D6KFL0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1SI42_9ACTN Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) UniProtKB Star A0A132MZC6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A132MYC7_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1T2N9_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XJN2_STRTO Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) UniProtKB Star I2N7Z7_STRT9 UniProtKB Star I2NBI0_STRT9 Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VCR5_9ACTN Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8QWR4_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) UniProtKB Star H2KA42_STRHJ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) UniProtKB Star D9X2P1_STRVT Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D5ZNS4_STRV1 Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) UniProtKB Star A0A0T6LU51_9ACTN Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7G0T6_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A3R7J3A3_9ACTN Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6DCT0_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A101NWW9_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) UniProtKB Star A0A286E8L3_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2GEA2_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0PV56_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6UZX2_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543NEU1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A543NH81_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A543NLJ5_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4T7R2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1T4S5L5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1T4QET7_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) UniProtKB Star A0A368T1A4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A368T214_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CAC7_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0EFU8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N0EHC1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7B2M6_NOCDD Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TGC6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TIA2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3UUN2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8XUP2_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6PUS7_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) UniProtKB Star A0A147KKH5_9ACTN Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) UniProtKB Star A0A399G5V6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A399FVW9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A399FVQ6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A399G6M5_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora macrocephala (UP000331127) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3WFD3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5M3X310_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7GHR4_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NF63_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8DZK2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H8JJC1_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8LEC1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1G7VRV9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1G7ZMB2_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367FNE4_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6YAM9_THEBD Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) UniProtKB Star A0A543IYU9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A543IS33_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NMH9_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5B434_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1L9H3_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) UniProtKB Star A0A239GTA0_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura physcomitrii (UP000462055) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5AEU5_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4URW1_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TE71_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4PGZ2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC216 (UP000294687) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372GMM3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A372G7J8_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1A6P8_THECD UniProtKB Star D1A6Q7_THECD UniProtKB Star D1A5U2_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6AJA1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H6E9X6_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1C9P0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H1HES1_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) UniProtKB Star H0E5E4_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6FPS6_THEAL marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (12/15, 15 hits, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star CAS1_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) UniProtKB Star A0A497XP16_9AQUI unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) UniProtKB Star A8UUT6_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A8UTP3_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A8UXX8_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DIP7_HYDTT unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1BSI7_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A0A6C1BQT6_9AQUI Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6Q522_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0BJV8_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star C0QR16_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DUM1_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) UniProtKB Star C4FIS8_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) UniProtKB Star A0A0S3QU06_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1MKQ5_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (1/5, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402CWH4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A402D670_9BACT Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Atribacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacteroidetes (346/899, 410 hits, 8 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8CUX7_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3NJK2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2H3NWS9_9BACT Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6BW35_9BACT unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0DEK2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1V0DFR7_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) UniProtKB Star A0A142L3N9_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) UniProtKB Star S8GPE9_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) UniProtKB Star D7JGI9_9BACT UniProtKB Star D7JGG9_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6HMD1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5C6HJ22_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) UniProtKB Star A0A174SH06_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) UniProtKB Star F3ZS63_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) UniProtKB Star F3PY66_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star Q5L8F9_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) UniProtKB Star A0A069D576_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A069D602_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6SQG3_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides intestinalis DSM 17393 (UP000004596) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DNX8_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) UniProtKB Star W4P463_9BACE UniProtKB Star W4P5M8_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis (UP000095788) environmental samples Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) UniProtKB Star R5BY08_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) UniProtKB Star R5Y5W4_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) UniProtKB Star R6NU65_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) UniProtKB Star R7CT36_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) UniProtKB Star R6CRG7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) UniProtKB Star R5C050_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) UniProtKB Star R6EH48_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) UniProtKB Star R6T659_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) UniProtKB Star R5B9M0_9BACE unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) UniProtKB Star E5C8Y1_9BACE UniProtKB Star E5CB75_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) UniProtKB Star A0A416GGT5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) UniProtKB Star A0A374WCP9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) UniProtKB Star A0A374V7E3_9BACE Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) UniProtKB Star A0A180FAM5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) UniProtKB Star A0A180FVI6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) UniProtKB Star U5Q7F8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) UniProtKB Star A0A133Y4L0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7IGN2_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4UMZ0_9BACT Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) UniProtKB Star W0EM84_9BACT unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4SBA6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2N4S794_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2N4S910_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2N4S8E4_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3PK24_9BACT Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5JX60_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4G5B9_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3T9D6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1R3SUN4_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7C415_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MGB1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MR99_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4CC44_9BACT Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1IVF6_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9ZC89_ODOSD environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) UniProtKB Star R5VHC9_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) UniProtKB Star R5PAP7_9BACT Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) UniProtKB Star U6RJ48_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) UniProtKB Star F4KKD6_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2EV15_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) UniProtKB Star Z4WR66_9PORP Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4NSI5_9PORP UniProtKB Star A0A1T4MMB7_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2FK37_9PORP UniProtKB Star A0A2X4SFV4_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) UniProtKB Star C3JB27_POREA UniProtKB Star C3JAC7_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) UniProtKB Star Q7MTF2_PORGI UniProtKB Star Q7MTH7_PORGI Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8WMR8_9PORP UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8WQP8_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2E7U9_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2DV93_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2E034_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1E352_9PORP UniProtKB Star A0A1F1EHC4_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) UniProtKB Star A0A1F0G9I6_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) UniProtKB Star J5VV40_9PORP UniProtKB Star J5TNW8_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2EPZ8_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) UniProtKB Star G5GD45_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) UniProtKB Star C9LGP6_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) UniProtKB Star L1ME18_9BACT unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8E831_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1YZ84_9BACT Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) UniProtKB Star U2P7G2_9BACT Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) UniProtKB Star I4ZCD2_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8GB39_9BACT Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) UniProtKB Star E6K6W3_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) UniProtKB Star H1HNK6_9BACT Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) UniProtKB Star H1Q430_9BACT Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) UniProtKB Star F8N7W9_9BACT UniProtKB Star F8N7A2_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) UniProtKB Star F9DBD1_9BACT UniProtKB Star F9DCN9_9BACT Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) UniProtKB Star E7RR32_9BACT Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) UniProtKB Star G1WD22_9BACT Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) UniProtKB Star U2MJ57_9BACT Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) UniProtKB Star D1VXP5_9BACT UniProtKB Star D1W1M8_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) UniProtKB Star C9MPM7_9BACT environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) UniProtKB Star R6EWI4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) UniProtKB Star R5CYQ8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) UniProtKB Star R7EX58_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) UniProtKB Star R6A0R1_9BACT UniProtKB Star R6A862_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) UniProtKB Star R7P7M7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) UniProtKB Star R5GV10_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) UniProtKB Star R7J1Y7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) UniProtKB Star R7LEQ2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) UniProtKB Star R5FD59_9BACT unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) UniProtKB Star A0A264Y7D7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A264Y3N2_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2PTI0_9BACT Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) UniProtKB Star A0A099BTU0_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) UniProtKB Star D3IFE5_9BACT UniProtKB Star D3IN10_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) UniProtKB Star A0A239RLU8_9BACT Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2EF77_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes sp. (UP000490592) UniProtKB Star A0A7J0AYZ2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7J0AXM1_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) UniProtKB Star R5WF81_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) UniProtKB Star R6WRQ1_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) UniProtKB Star R5B6T5_9BACT UniProtKB Star R5BA99_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) UniProtKB Star A0A060RDQ8_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) UniProtKB Star A0A379MNU2_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2I4E8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0S2HX04_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0S2HXH3_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star A6LB82_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5JQF6_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6FUE2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A415DRE8_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4CZ92_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8UKD0_TANFA environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) UniProtKB Star R7DM55_9BACT unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4BD79_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6TUL9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1G6J2A7_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) UniProtKB Star A0A425Y428_9BACT Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) UniProtKB Star A0A434ATT6_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4A036_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5HUD8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T5HTX2_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7MW59_9BACT Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9LTP2_9BACT Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A368UVE1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2T0XP53_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8RX11_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) UniProtKB Star A0A521EA75_9BACT Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7Y5M2_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2CAL2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I1ZZV7_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) UniProtKB Star X5DJR9_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5C4A2_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) UniProtKB Star A0A399ST66_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WQN2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5G740_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) UniProtKB Star A0A399D5K1_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6K202_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6I6K1V5_9BACT Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) UniProtKB Star A0A4U2LDV8_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8V6H4_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2J6B3_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6LJ33_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M6IAY9_9BACT Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VPZ1_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HSH8_9BACT unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291QSW6_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562TCH3_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BNX1_9BACT Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7YRL0_9BACT Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1QHR4_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4EZW4_9BACT unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249SWB6_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0RXG0_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. ysch24 (UP000461730) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1UE44_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NGQ6_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9NG03_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1D5E7_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5IFC3_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7RY56_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KVL3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KTT7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4U3LAF1_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6UMH7_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9I5W3_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0EYP6_9BACT Niastella Niastella caeni (UP000306918) Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VE59_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5V4U5_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6GR47_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2F167_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4RKB3_9BACT Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7QA21_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2T7Q3J6_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7NCN3_9BACT unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5SJZ6_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4AEZ0_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9W7Z5_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) UniProtKB Star M7NA48_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus boseongensis (UP000294535) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H6F5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H917_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z8Z3_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1L6W2_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7NKN6_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2DMZ5_9BACT UniProtKB Star S2D926_9BACT Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) UniProtKB Star R7ZSU6_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) UniProtKB Star I5BY75_9BACT UniProtKB Star I5BWY4_9BACT UniProtKB Star I5BRW8_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) UniProtKB Star A0A074L5Z0_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316E1R6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A316E273_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4G9A2_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VIE1_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KIA6_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) UniProtKB Star A0A401UFP2_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3JLB3_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316AF15_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A316AHV5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A316AJ23_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8Y6K4_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FU91_9BACT Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4XHJ1_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GRP6_9BACT UniProtKB Star I2GCH5_9BACT Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) UniProtKB Star A0A267T0X8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A267T0W5_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella arboricola (UP000248790) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5VLA5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I5WEW1_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GMB5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GZ02_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GYZ3_9BACT Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) UniProtKB Star A0A369I1V2_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) UniProtKB Star A0A261PZC7_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0II81_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9WYN1_9BACT Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0RKK0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2T0T2U5_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3ZT78_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1RWT0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UQV9_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) UniProtKB Star A0A098LMM5_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286IKV9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A286ISI0_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1G3H3_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150AHL3_9BACT Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E7YKJ7_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1LCJ5_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) UniProtKB Star L8JXQ7_9BACT unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) UniProtKB Star A0A369QCZ4_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter gummosus (UP000282184) UniProtKB Star A0A431U7Y1_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) UniProtKB Star A0A142HBI4_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8J8P4_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RVV4_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4DVJ7_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) UniProtKB Star A1ZVP6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A1ZHZ5_9BACT Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3IBI0_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9KXY2_9BACT unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5L6X6_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150XH62_9BACT Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2F0T1_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0R2N8_9FLAO unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2X258_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2IKJ2_FLUTR unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1N2F0_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9NMY7_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3WPU8_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6NS64_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5TBB3_9FLAO Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Arenibacter Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6JXH2_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4P8G2_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) UniProtKB Star F9YQP1_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7I6E9_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1YGR6_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HJH8_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7AMH0_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) UniProtKB Star A0A4S1DUZ5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4B3U3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8UBP7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A6N8UCP6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) UniProtKB Star A0A507ZMC9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9F1M1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9M1D7_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0RQC5_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5AEE7_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CAH1_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) UniProtKB Star G8XA15_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9E9R6_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4N5K1_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) UniProtKB Star A0A255ZC10_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LH32_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5CD57_9FLAO Flavobacterium gillisiae (UP000198951) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5IZY0_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6K1P0_9FLAO Flavobacterium hibernum (UP000032061) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium laiguense (UP000245618) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K1R5_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6K5M2_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5GNQ8_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star A6GZS0_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JMM3_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8QR73_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) UniProtKB Star A0A199XTA2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A199XN40_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3WBA8_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6G042_9FLAO Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) UniProtKB Star A0A365P3X4_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) UniProtKB Star A0A495KQJ0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TIB6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TJB7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) UniProtKB Star A0A257K8U9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4A5K5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) UniProtKB Star A0A553E2H5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) UniProtKB Star A0A0X7BAB0_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa algae (UP000236329) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2Z305_9FLAO unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) UniProtKB Star K2PW95_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3Z1X5_9FLAO Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9FRF1_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) UniProtKB Star I3C2S5_9FLAO Kordia Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4ZKB7_9FLAO unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) UniProtKB Star A0A345H0D5_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Kriegella sp. EG-1 (UP000431755) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XGW1_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XI90_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8G511_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0X8G5I6_9FLAO unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7ZF10_9FLAO Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) UniProtKB Star A0A316DKS2_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5KPW3_9FLAO Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ARW7G5W (UP000256584) Muricauda zhangzhouensis (UP000199592) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) UniProtKB Star H1Z4Q8_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1GN06_9FLAO Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6MJC1_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0JUS4_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) UniProtKB Star A0A176SWX5_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WMT8_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XN25_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6YGP2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6AC26_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4CHE1_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7IU84_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5C4L1_9FLAO Salegentibacter holothuriorum (UP000190230) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5DW26_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4G3U9_9FLAO unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7DVL6_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1Q427_9FLAO unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) UniProtKB Star A0A329N010_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6ZPE1_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SGM1_9FLAO Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4SSQ9_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) UniProtKB Star A0A238UCB0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EBD1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8P525_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4XII9_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8RUD7_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) UniProtKB Star M7MJ94_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) UniProtKB Star A0A085KZY1_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4SBC6_9FLAO Apibacter Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) UniProtKB Star A0A563D9E9_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1QU63_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) UniProtKB Star K1MVJ3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star K1MIB8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star K1MLG9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium nematophagum (UP000267524) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7L6R1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) UniProtKB Star A0A519LPK1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) UniProtKB Star A0A086F2I4_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4DV01_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf404 (UP000051183) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) UniProtKB Star A0A1A7KGB7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZG36_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Epilithonimonas Epilithonimonas hominis (UP000198555) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6HQ58_9FLAO Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7IVZ8_9FLAO Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5UG43_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6DKM6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1M6GJ04_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7UJ44_9FLAO Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I4A2W7_ORNRL Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) UniProtKB Star J9QYU2_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7DPN0_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) UniProtKB Star F0P0P1_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4KZ94_HALH1 UniProtKB Star F4L2L3_HALH1 UniProtKB Star F4L829_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RKE0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RP17_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) UniProtKB Star A0A098S487_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A098S3F6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A098S225_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0MWZ1_9BACT Lewinella Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FAW8_9BACT Lewinella marina (UP000226437) UniProtKB Star A0A2G0CK79_9BACT unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6L6B5_SAPGL Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KMX5_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0TTJ6_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0MAK0_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9TGI0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1SXM3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8A5Q8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) UniProtKB Star H1YB56_9SPHI UniProtKB Star H1YII4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6UQL9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. F01003 (UP000286701) Mucilaginibacter sp. F39-2 (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1LKN2_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5FIT3_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) UniProtKB Star A0A127VAE6_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8XMC9_9SPHI Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter jejuensis (UP000274046) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) UniProtKB Star A0A246ACU6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1CAH6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1C4V4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8YLZ6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMF7056 (UP000451233) Pedobacter sp. HMF7647 (UP000466586) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1Y8D8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-8 (UP000291117) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5CY14_9SPHI Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0P6L9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) UniProtKB Star D7VKC9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TCS7_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TMP5_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TAW4_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (2/12, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Fodinibius Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) UniProtKB Star A0A521CBV8_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) UniProtKB Star A0A345UPN1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A345UJW4_9BACT

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (1/1, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XYS1_9BACT UniProtKB Star H1XX16_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (1/3, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) UniProtKB Star A0A2W4IJ30_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (1/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) UniProtKB Star B0VHC1_CLOAI UniProtKB Star B0VIK5_CLOAI Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (3/3, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) UniProtKB Star A0A2W4IJ10_9BACT Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) UniProtKB Star A0A328ECN6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A328ELA6_9BACT Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) UniProtKB Star A0A328EIY0_9BACT

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (1/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7MTF1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0P1M6Y9_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (2/11, 2 hits, 3 weak hits)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) UniProtKB Star A0A388T902_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A388TE08_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A388T8G6_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) UniProtKB Star A0A388TLY6_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) UniProtKB Star A0A388TIZ5_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0MBY9_9BACT

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (1/1, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) UniProtKB Star A0A496AN98_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A496APL1_9BACT

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (5/11, 6 hits, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) UniProtKB Star A0A563D684_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) UniProtKB Star A0A563CP96_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A563CRE6_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) UniProtKB Star A0A563D4U1_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) UniProtKB Star A0A563CIA9_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) UniProtKB Star A0A563CDI4_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) UniProtKB Star A0A563ADL8_9BACT candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (1/1, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) UniProtKB Star A0A081CA99_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A081CAM5_9BACT

-

Chlamydiae (1/17, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5JD56_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (11/12, 16 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star CAS1A_CHLTE UniProtKB Star CAS1B_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) UniProtKB Star Q3ARV8_CHLCH Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) UniProtKB Star Q0YSR2_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) UniProtKB Star B3EG05_CHLL2 UniProtKB Star B3EIR7_CHLL2 Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) UniProtKB Star A1BGD2_CHLPD UniProtKB Star A1BI39_CHLPD UniProtKB Star A1BI46_CHLPD Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) UniProtKB Star A4SFQ8_CHLPM unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) UniProtKB Star A0A533TXL6_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) UniProtKB Star B4SAV3_PELPB UniProtKB Star B4SEW7_PELPB Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star B3QWN8_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) UniProtKB Star B4S8P7_PROA2 unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Q3Q3_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (28/53, 56 hits, 0 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8N1C4_ANATU UniProtKB Star E8N493_ANATU UniProtKB Star E8MZD6_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WQV7_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6K307_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8PBA0_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WMT8_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XPU2_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6X7I3_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XGL8_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WYN7_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) UniProtKB Star A0A347ZUR5_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XI89_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XG35_9CHLR unclassified Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9UCD8_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0N0RFV6_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0M8K6A5_9CHLR Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) UniProtKB Star A0A160T597_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0I1W4_CALAS UniProtKB Star I0I2Y8_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) UniProtKB Star A0A540VAB3_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A540VB56_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A540VA45_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A540VEU6_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A540VBS0_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9HD59_CHLB2 UniProtKB Star A0A2A9HFI7_CHLB2 Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star A9WEP2_CHLAA UniProtKB Star A9WFZ6_CHLAA UniProtKB Star A9WJV4_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3KGR5_9CHLR Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) UniProtKB Star A0A2A6REW0_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A2A6RNI7_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A2A6REH0_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) UniProtKB Star E1IGC9_9CHLR UniProtKB Star E1IAD5_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star A5V1B5_ROSS1 UniProtKB Star A5UXM3_ROSS1 UniProtKB Star A5UUF6_ROSS1 UniProtKB Star A5UR12_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star A9AX66_HERA2 UniProtKB Star A9AZH7_HERA2 UniProtKB Star A9AYP8_HERA2 UniProtKB Star A9B8P5_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1QF40_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) UniProtKB Star A0A401ZQY4_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A401ZH73_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) UniProtKB Star D6TCJ6_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) UniProtKB Star A0A328VIN1_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YTQ4_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) UniProtKB Star I4EM58_9CHLR Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1CAI8_SPHTD Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CHV4_THET1 UniProtKB Star D1CGD6_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025) UniProtKB Star A0A212RML9_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A212R0C7_9CHLR

-

Chrysiogenetes (1/1, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W3I4_DESIS UniProtKB Star E6W310_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (104/165, 230 hits, 6 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ZL43_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ZU42_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9U078_CHRTP Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_012 (UP000292185) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) UniProtKB Star U5QGZ1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star U5QN26_9CYAN Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0ACL6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1J0AEW6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A986_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1J0AAM3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1J0AAK4_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) UniProtKB Star A0A654SK62_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6CTB2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2S6CPL5_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) UniProtKB Star A0ZJA3_NODSP Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) UniProtKB Star D4TUL4_9CYAN Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4UP41_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4UWP4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4UV58_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4UQH3_9CYAN Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2TNH6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2A2TE22_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) UniProtKB Star K9UY04_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9UU09_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9UV78_9CYAN unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4RV93_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4NQD1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4NF95_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RCE7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) UniProtKB Star K9PFJ4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9PLJ2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9PF72_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9PJJ6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9PIY6_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) UniProtKB Star A0A433MWS9_CHLFR UniProtKB Star A0A3S0XXT4_CHLFR Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) UniProtKB Star G6FXK9_9CYAN Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZQ27_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZTE4_9CYAN Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) UniProtKB Star K7WBH1_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) UniProtKB Star K9X3R9_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc carneum NIES-2107 (UP000217463) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4HJ75_9NOSO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia z16 (UP000223862) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6WFH2_NOSLI UniProtKB Star A0A2C6WDI9_NOSLI Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) UniProtKB Star A0A367RXT0_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A367QS87_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star B2ITJ8_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HLL7_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A2D0H945_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9QMG6_NOSS7 UniProtKB Star K9R1K5_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star Q8YWN6_NOSS1 UniProtKB Star Q8YZS6_NOSS1 UniProtKB Star Q8YWX6_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4S651_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) UniProtKB Star K9Q8W0_9NOSO UniProtKB Star K9QDL5_9NOSO UniProtKB Star K9QCS7_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) UniProtKB Star A0A252DEQ0_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8WHM9_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A5P8W6W6_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) UniProtKB Star A0A433UGJ0_ANAVA UniProtKB Star A0A433ULY9_ANAVA UniProtKB Star A0A3S1C2E1_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0RNP3_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) UniProtKB Star K9RJA1_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) UniProtKB Star A0A139XE38_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A139X3V9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A139X8R0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A139XGS6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A139X1Q9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A139X6W1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A139XGW8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A139WRC6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A139XH49_9CYAN Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2PCZ1_9CYAN Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QGT5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C2LQ59_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1N6J2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C1R7A5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C1N7A9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C1R2V3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C1R6V1_9CYAN Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2L3T7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C2KUL3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C2Q7T4_9CYAN unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) UniProtKB Star A0A218QPU9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A218QID0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A218QU45_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A218QTW5_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1LYG9_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star B1WUU7_CROS5 UniProtKB Star B1X158_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star B7KB43_GLOC7 UniProtKB Star B7KMR5_GLOC7 UniProtKB Star B7KM77_GLOC7 UniProtKB Star B7KJ28_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0UKL4_GLOV7 UniProtKB Star E0UM16_GLOV7 UniProtKB Star E0UML5_GLOV7 UniProtKB Star E0ULF5_GLOV7 Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NTD4_9CHRO Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9Y8U1_HALP7 UniProtKB Star K9Y9A3_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) UniProtKB Star B7JVM4_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RQZ0_9CHRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RUF2_9CHRO Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3709 (UP000064126) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) UniProtKB Star L8LI53_9CHRO UniProtKB Star L8LL17_9CHRO UniProtKB Star L8LLP9_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) UniProtKB Star K9XKQ1_9CHRO UniProtKB Star K9XG29_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z2X2_CYAAP UniProtKB Star K9Z851_CYAAP UniProtKB Star K9ZAD7_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) UniProtKB Star K9YQI4_CYASC UniProtKB Star K9YJB5_CYASC Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) UniProtKB Star B0JKW9_MICAN Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) UniProtKB Star A0A552AUR2_MICAE UniProtKB Star A0A552AY67_MICAE UniProtKB Star A0A552AY66_MICAE UniProtKB Star A0A552AGV1_MICAE Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) UniProtKB Star B4VUE4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star B4W4R1_9CYAN Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QXD4_9CYAN Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) UniProtKB Star B8HXC9_CYAP4 UniProtKB Star B8HZJ9_CYAP4 UniProtKB Star B8HYV1_CYAP4 UniProtKB Star B8HWH6_CYAP4 Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QGS2_9CYAN Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) UniProtKB Star K9VWP1_9CYAN Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) UniProtKB Star D4ZSE3_ARTPN UniProtKB Star D4ZUB6_ARTPN UniProtKB Star D4ZSE4_ARTPN Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) UniProtKB Star A0A261KNX6_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) UniProtKB Star D8FUL5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star D8G8P8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star D8G1B8_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus vaginatus FGP-2 (UP000004988) unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) UniProtKB Star K9WQY6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9WFY3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9WPR3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9WQV9_9CYAN Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1TTD1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A6H1TZY3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A6H1U0C4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A6H1TYJ5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A6H1U0Y7_9CYAN Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JRP6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JY44_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JN85_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) UniProtKB Star A0A073CMV6_PLAAG UniProtKB Star A0A073CEI0_PLAAG Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LI86_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LQY3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LT25_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LSI1_9CYAN Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) UniProtKB Star A0A2G4F0T7_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5YGG5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0F5YLI9_9CYAN Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1URT7_9CYAN unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) UniProtKB Star A0YW89_LYNSP UniProtKB Star A0YUY4_LYNSP UniProtKB Star A0YRL4_LYNSP Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) UniProtKB Star K9TT40_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IFE6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7II15_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IBC3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IB17_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IB67_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IBB5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7I564_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) UniProtKB Star A0A168SWN8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A168TXH7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A168UIK3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A168TLR9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A168TUS1_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0VQU2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1C0VSL1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1C0UZU8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1C0UZV2_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XZG3_STAC7 UniProtKB Star K9XVY2_STAC7 UniProtKB Star K9XPV5_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) UniProtKB Star A0A563VVN6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A563VSQ0_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) UniProtKB Star K9T9K3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9T5Z1_9CYAN unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) UniProtKB Star L8M2U9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star L8M9E5_9CYAN Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) UniProtKB Star K9UFZ7_CHAP6 Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JSB0_LEPBY Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8ZJD6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8Z9E7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8ZFV8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8ZAX6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8ZDE2_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) UniProtKB Star U9VME3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star U9VJT2_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) UniProtKB Star A0A0P4UMC7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) UniProtKB Star A0A120MVM0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0X8WZ40_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A125STJ7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. PCC 7376 (UP000010389) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) UniProtKB Star A0A166V7L7_9CYAN Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) UniProtKB Star A0A098TKJ8_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DI81_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DLE2_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1E8Q3_9CYAN unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) UniProtKB Star K8GPT2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K8GGU0_9CYAN Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1BYM7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1C1G6_9CYAN Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) UniProtKB Star Q6ZEI2_SYNY3 UniProtKB Star Q6ZEC7_SYNY3 UniProtKB Star Q6ZEA6_SYNY3 Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HN48_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HLI0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HHU7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HGW6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HLQ5_9CYAN Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2PY89_PROHO Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) UniProtKB Star L8N1Y4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star L8N7H9_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) UniProtKB Star K9SHE2_9CYAN Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) UniProtKB Star A0A6N3X6A1_9SYNE UniProtKB Star A0A6N3X162_9SYNE UniProtKB Star A0A6N3X668_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) UniProtKB Star A0A0G8AWT4_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7ED45_9SYNE unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) UniProtKB Star K9RS69_SYNP3 UniProtKB Star K9RWK7_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) UniProtKB Star Q2JN59_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. NIES-970 (UP000218535) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2U222_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) UniProtKB Star K9SY00_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DGF3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DMT8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DRA5_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8WEY3_9CYAN

-

Deferribacteres (5/7, 8 hits, 1 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TH24_CALNY UniProtKB Star E4TFD4_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3PBR7_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E5B4_FLESM UniProtKB Star F8E7T0_FLESM UniProtKB Star F8E954_FLESM Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) UniProtKB Star A0A3R5UZF2_9BACT Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) UniProtKB Star V2RL96_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1K816_9BACT

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (12/27, 30 hits, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9DRW2_9DEIO UniProtKB Star A0A2I9D6F0_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) UniProtKB Star A0A511N092_9DEIO Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) UniProtKB Star Q1J1U7_DEIGD UniProtKB Star Q1J364_DEIGD Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8H1R5_DEIGI UniProtKB Star H8H3R1_DEIGI Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) UniProtKB Star F0RQX5_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) UniProtKB Star A0A399EZY4_9DEIN UniProtKB Star A0A399ETH0_9DEIN UniProtKB Star A0A399F0D7_9DEIN UniProtKB Star A0A399F095_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NNM5_MARHT UniProtKB Star F2NN56_MARHT UniProtKB Star F2NLA7_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) UniProtKB Star A0A399F3M4_9DEIN UniProtKB Star A0A399F974_9DEIN Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) UniProtKB Star A0A399F0K0_9DEIN UniProtKB Star A0A399EUH6_9DEIN UniProtKB Star A0A399ES61_9DEIN Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BJ27_MEISD UniProtKB Star D7BJF2_MEISD UniProtKB Star D7BB63_MEISD UniProtKB Star D7BDY2_MEISD Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star CAS1C_THET8 UniProtKB Star CAS1A_THET8 UniProtKB Star CAS1B_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CYF1_TRURR UniProtKB Star D7CS34_TRURR UniProtKB Star D7CSJ5_TRURR

-

Dictyoglomi (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) UniProtKB Star B8DZH4_DICTD

-

Elusimicrobia (3/4, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) UniProtKB Star B2KB47_ELUMP unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3WKS0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0G3WK57_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0G3WJJ2_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IME5_ENDTX

-

Fibrobacteres (4/5, 8 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) UniProtKB Star U7DB64_9BACT UniProtKB Star U7D477_9BACT Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) UniProtKB Star C9RRG3_FIBSS UniProtKB Star C9RJP2_FIBSS unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6TSX8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M7BK88_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9A365_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2M9A829_9BACT

-

Firmicutes (813/1644, 1037 hits, 36 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4EYJ7_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3D8H0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2U3D714_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418MKI9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WTR3_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0BTH2_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2YFZ9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H2XHV7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7FG37_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I7F1Q0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I7K475_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6YJ87_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YQD3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A292YIT3_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WUC0_KYRT2 UniProtKB Star D5WU80_KYRT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0ILW3_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165Y1D8_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U5S2_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MLG5_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus caeni (UP000308230) Alkalihalobacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star Q9KFX9_ALKHC Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0I9N6_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094XJN4_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star Q5WBY5_BACSK Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4Q9N1_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star B7GIV8_ANOFW Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) UniProtKB Star A0A327YF57_9BACI unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A161HV72_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HQI9_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6TUT8_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3VXQ7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6B3W0X6_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4Q4Z5_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4P2R1_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LG18_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) UniProtKB Star A0A268IFG0_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WGH5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428J3I5_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) UniProtKB Star W7ZCF4_9BACI Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5G730_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N5G9L9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N5G359_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SA32_9BACI Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) UniProtKB Star A0A077J8P3_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L3T6_CALTT UniProtKB Star F5L3W4_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) UniProtKB Star A0A150M4L4_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090IXA5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A090IWL5_9BACI Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Evansella Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3SPK7_9BACI Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8UBD7_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star C5D4M9_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1KIE1_9BACI Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) UniProtKB Star A0A063YPK4_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9W0H8_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6SZM7_9BACI Heyndrickxia Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150LCH0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A150KKB8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A150KMM3_9BACI Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) UniProtKB Star A0A132MGM0_HYDSH UniProtKB Star A0A132MHK0_HYDSH Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YED9_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1AL16_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I0WIF6_9BACI Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9AC37_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HQB1_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BRB0_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087MZQ5_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) Margalitia Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3N4U9_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ZCR6_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8SU82_9BACI Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SRQ4_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Niallia Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494YSX4_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) UniProtKB Star A0A366DZ50_9BACI unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6H8C9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1G6KJ60_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GAQ8_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0LAV8_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus vulpis (UP000316626) unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K6C4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JXR8_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Rossellomorea Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) UniProtKB Star A0A345C1I8_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2FHG4_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9W860_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9T637_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HLB6_9BACI Schinkia Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6DDV9_BACAZ UniProtKB Star K6D617_BACAZ Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9C570_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3WSU6_9BACI Sutcliffiella Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L264_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3K829_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R3K7U4_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CQK9_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QIW8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R1Q909_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YX51_9BACI Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2TLP0_WEICA Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6XY94_9BACI unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QJX2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A261QJA9_9BACI Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9HFS5_9BACL Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium profundum (UP000510768) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Exiguobacterium sp. RIT341 (UP000023864) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5G3J0_9BACL Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L4Z6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L446_9BACL Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) UniProtKB Star W7CNM1_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2LUP2_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3HE28_9LIST Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) UniProtKB Star W7BEQ6_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TQ04_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SLV6_9BACL unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V8R4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A511VBW3_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A109QJ74_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8DCR9_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6LZS3_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1UFE6_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3WG99_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231QZ64_9BACL Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7T4Y0_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LQE9_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1X6J5_9BACL Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A433Y558_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7K793_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NJL5_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A162RLT1_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SE46_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CP16_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8RVA9_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0G603_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090YNT7_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2VNI5_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YTK5_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371P5U7_9BACL Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5NBL9_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7YX16_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6PIK2_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9M132_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0YET6_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1LCW9_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WEQ7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WUE4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401HX68_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269W9S6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0U5T6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R3S8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3V5I6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9GJ60_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UJW6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UJN2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4QRD2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4RGZ4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8PX53_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8PYM2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HX31_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329KZF2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6IYF9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089LRU9_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DWH5_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081P893_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N2R6_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6UUK1_9BACL Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EHL6_THECK Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YC64_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YNI8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YHQ6_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5WPS9_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3AIW2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2U3API7_9BACL unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) UniProtKB Star A0A120HPM9_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RUX9_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3JB52_9BACL Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6UTE0_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2P502_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QT18_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GLB5_9BACL unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IKL2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IRI1_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5BG82_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) UniProtKB Star A0A328A2P1_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6BUZ0_9STAP unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7HEB5_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4BZ35_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star Q5HK87_STAEQ Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) UniProtKB Star K9AVG3_9STAP Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XNI8_9STAP UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XRX8_9STAP Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) UniProtKB Star R6TJJ7_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L7W5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L5M6_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7Q459_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SSD0_LACSH UniProtKB Star A0A2I7STL9_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8E7W1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H8D5Q6_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521ETA9_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9K7Q8_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B745_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A235B1X8_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2KEF0_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5B4Q5_9BACL Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4W1Z2_9BACL Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1ZWX1_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K772_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A364K7D3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A364K8V6_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) UniProtKB Star A0A2I1K7L7_9LACT Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) UniProtKB Star A0A109RDP5_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8FMD7_9LACT Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8JUJ8_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A1G8P2R2_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) UniProtKB Star K1LIG4_9LACT Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GSC0_9LACT Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) UniProtKB Star A0A347WJQ5_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8PC46_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) UniProtKB Star A0A421BIQ5_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7NRS2_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A1X7MVH2_9LACT Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) UniProtKB Star H3NFG9_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0L8E1_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9Q4C5_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H9RP81_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7ED05_9LACT Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) UniProtKB Star A0A1L4BVF6_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3AS96_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) UniProtKB Star K8ZL80_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RBU1_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RHS0_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RH24_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) UniProtKB Star S1QXA5_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) UniProtKB Star S1MU28_9ENTE UniProtKB Star S1NDV9_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) UniProtKB Star S0K6U8_9ENTE Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) UniProtKB Star A0A377KHA6_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (UP000325664) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0WP56_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A4P5PEL4_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8TG33_9ENTE Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) UniProtKB Star E6LI01_ENTI1 UniProtKB Star E6LHV9_ENTI1 Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) UniProtKB Star R3TJ53_9ENTE Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5GT73_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5KU69_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A1E5KVD1_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) UniProtKB Star S0NJU3_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9XQU7_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) UniProtKB Star A0A242K883_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A242JZE1_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) UniProtKB Star A0A179ESW5_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) UniProtKB Star F3YC80_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4NCT7_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A1T4LEQ9_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus PMC-11-5 (UP000029380) UniProtKB Star A0A091BXG9_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A091CF08_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) UniProtKB Star A0A430AQT1_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) UniProtKB Star A0A430AM30_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A430B1Z4_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) UniProtKB Star A0A430AKM8_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) UniProtKB Star A0A429Z5R7_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D5N4_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D7A2_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3AZN3_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A4U2_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) UniProtKB Star A0A430A0F4_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7CXK2_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1XQU7_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1YNF5_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AKB4_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Q112_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4L982_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0H4LET9_9LACO Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1J6J4_9LACO Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SKB0_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SDE8_9LACO Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1Q362_9LACO Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) UniProtKB Star G2KVM5_FRUST Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) UniProtKB Star W9EE59_9LACO Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2JSE3_9LACO Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5S7Q0_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RRJ4_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2DHW3_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2DU56_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2DIR5_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2B2E1_9LACO Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) UniProtKB Star Q03C58_LACP3 Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2N4P9_9LACO Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2C7K0_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) UniProtKB Star A0A660DYV0_9LACO Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) UniProtKB Star Q1GAI2_LACDA Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) UniProtKB Star I7JZ84_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1S376_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2GBM2_9LACO unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) UniProtKB Star A0A556U9M3_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VUV8_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BI79_9LACO Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1S7Y8_9LACO Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) UniProtKB Star J9W2G3_LENBU UniProtKB Star J9W5T9_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1N362_9LACO Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VI22_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2A8A9_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AG27_9LACO Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KGR2_9LACO Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) UniProtKB Star G2SNY1_LACRR UniProtKB Star G2SNV7_LACRR Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) UniProtKB Star M5J5L2_9LACO UniProtKB Star M5J4L2_9LACO Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) UniProtKB Star Q1WVJ8_LACS1 Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KD23_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2K380_9LACO Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) UniProtKB Star A0A062XCN1_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) UniProtKB Star H4GJN3_9LACO Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4CL47_LIMMU UniProtKB Star A0A0D4CLH7_LIMMU Lactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7ZZ28_LIMFE UniProtKB Star A0A1D7ZUE9_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2GUZ8_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CK92_9LACO Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1LYQ3_9LACO Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MGP2_9LACO Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BXX3_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1H0B0_9LACO Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) UniProtKB Star J3JC06_9LACO UniProtKB Star J3J8W9_9LACO Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2D144_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2D8I3_9LACO Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0M0Z8_9LACO Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) UniProtKB Star G9WGU5_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RQ68_9LACO Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0Y3X6_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0D1A581_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2ILG1_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2L234_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MRV2_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BAE5_SECCO Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HQG3_9LACO Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) UniProtKB Star A0A081BKV9_9LACO Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FDF5_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6YVS3_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FW07_9LACO Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8GQ51_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) UniProtKB Star A0A387BFP1_9LACT Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) UniProtKB Star A0A6A0B7V8_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus raffinolactis (UP000217285) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) UniProtKB Star A0A224WVX9_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) UniProtKB Star Q8E041_STRA5 Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8EAX1_9STRE Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis RE378 (UP000011831) UniProtKB Star M4YYA4_STREQ UniProtKB Star M4YYA3_STREQ Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) UniProtKB Star A8AY01_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6A5I0_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) UniProtKB Star A0A380K8X5_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0MYF7_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) UniProtKB Star A0A380KWN2_9STRE UniProtKB Star A0A380KXN4_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) UniProtKB Star A0A239SWA1_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) UniProtKB Star Q8DTE4_STRMU Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) UniProtKB Star A0A172Q800_9STRE UniProtKB Star A0A172Q7W3_9STRE Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) UniProtKB Star F5X274_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) UniProtKB Star A3CNA3_STRSV Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) UniProtKB Star A0A139NJW6_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) UniProtKB Star A0A139NRE7_9STRE UniProtKB Star A0A139NRG9_9STRE Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) UniProtKB Star Q5M541_STRT2 Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4CSK0_9STRE Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A239INJ7_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5T0J5_9FIRM Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star A6TNS6_ALKMQ UniProtKB Star A6TQ86_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5IUS0_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0F741_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) UniProtKB Star A0A252F314_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) UniProtKB Star R8VUB3_9CLOT unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) UniProtKB Star A0A658JJW2_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) UniProtKB Star I7J6U0_9CLOT UniProtKB Star I7LIP6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star I7KAK9_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5UQS9_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3K0T7_9CLOT Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4WLN4_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6TP35_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1M6QEM3_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) UniProtKB Star F9VK54_ARTSS Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9HFI2_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4W9K4_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8UB35_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0N1P8_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM02-2AC (UP000285707) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6V8P2_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8IE22_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0D8I9N4_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8EXP2_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1XN50_9CLOT Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6FWV2_9CLOT Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6HND3_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1UA03_9CLOT Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) UniProtKB Star U5RSC1_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7FXY1_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) UniProtKB Star W6RZE4_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) UniProtKB Star B1B9K3_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) UniProtKB Star C4IBN5_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2MCV0_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6VCZ4_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) UniProtKB Star A0A151AQ23_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A151APD8_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5UTG4_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5V706_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) UniProtKB Star A0A174KST7_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XWU2_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0V740_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0QNF7_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6Z8L0_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) UniProtKB Star A0A343JB62_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star A5N0W8_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B231_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B735_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BFD0_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B8T6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B7C1_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) UniProtKB Star A0A162SU80_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MJK2_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) UniProtKB Star A0Q252_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IQR9_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3J5I0_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) UniProtKB Star U5MVL8_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) UniProtKB Star M1MQV0_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0H5S2_9CLOT Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) UniProtKB Star A0A386PBF5_CLOSE Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star CAS1_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) UniProtKB Star A0A395YFX2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) UniProtKB Star T0PDI0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5NPC6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) UniProtKB Star A0A410DW51_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8T7Y9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) UniProtKB Star F0YV02_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) UniProtKB Star G7M8N9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8EYH4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7I884_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1I7JW23_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CKD8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) UniProtKB Star A0A410PJE7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) UniProtKB Star U2B849_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) UniProtKB Star N1ZNU8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) UniProtKB Star J0WX14_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) UniProtKB Star A0A396Q2U1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4XLJ4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0BK31_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2TTJ1_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) UniProtKB Star A0A084JEU7_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) UniProtKB Star A0A401UGW9_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) UniProtKB Star A0A151B2G2_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star Q895W8_CLOTE UniProtKB Star Q894S2_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) UniProtKB Star N9XJA2_9CLOT UniProtKB Star N9XNS0_9CLOT UniProtKB Star N9XUU5_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) UniProtKB Star A0A173YJ59_CLOVE Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BFQ3_9CLOT environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) UniProtKB Star R5XD26_9CLOT Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) UniProtKB Star R6KKS7_9CLOT Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) UniProtKB Star R5RLF9_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R5RNC8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) UniProtKB Star R6AZS2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) UniProtKB Star R6BD74_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) UniProtKB Star R5B9D3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) UniProtKB Star R6EDN3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) UniProtKB Star R7L6G6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) UniProtKB Star R7FM75_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) UniProtKB Star R6YVM3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) UniProtKB Star R6WRC7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) UniProtKB Star R6QSA5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) UniProtKB Star R6Z6D7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) UniProtKB Star R7I1S8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) UniProtKB Star R6NLD9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) UniProtKB Star R6YAI5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) UniProtKB Star R6SR10_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) UniProtKB Star R7KB51_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) UniProtKB Star R6Q786_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) UniProtKB Star R5ZT96_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) UniProtKB Star R7C6A8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) UniProtKB Star R5KDQ0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) UniProtKB Star R5IEU2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) UniProtKB Star R5SR22_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) UniProtKB Star R6UEW8_9CLOT Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) UniProtKB Star A0A017RYA3_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7KCC3_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6F0Z6_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6PQG0_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) UniProtKB Star A0A174GR77_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) UniProtKB Star G5IM99_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245)