Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_01489 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408)

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L767_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/23, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma environmental samples Ferroplasma sp. Type II (UP000018013) UniProtKB Star T0LZG1_9ARCH Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0NDU0_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/45, 0 hit, 41 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q2D8_ACIS3 UniProtKB Star D9Q1X4_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WU51_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0A8Q0_CALLD UniProtKB Star L0AAB1_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star Q9YD39_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZQ32_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D624_DESA1 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SNS6_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star A3DN51_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TD21_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U2Y8_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star A2BMA0_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RWC4_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0ECL5_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A180_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B4R1_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LPW7_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7KIE2_9CREN UniProtKB Star W7KW53_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YHJ6_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C8I2_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star Q97ZF9_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) UniProtKB Star A0A650CNA5_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B1R3_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star Q4J968_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WTB2_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510DUH5_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star Q971U1_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WX27_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S6A5L1_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star A1RXX4_THEPD UniProtKB Star A1S127_THEPD Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) unclassified Thermofilum Thermofilum sp. 3507LT (UP000594121) UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FL07_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FK25_9CREN Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8MD01_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star Q8ZWU9_PYRAE UniProtKB Star Q8ZV59_PYRAE Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RPY5_THETK UniProtKB Star G4RPI8_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QR65_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (93/218, 94 hits, 64 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star O29889_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RFC1_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KQ36_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3S309_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GCQ3_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) UniProtKB Star G0QGU4_NANS0 Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) UniProtKB Star G0QCN0_NANSJ Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) UniProtKB Star A0A6N0NSM4_9EURY Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HFH2_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SYM4_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star RAD25_HALMA UniProtKB Star Q5V4C5_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T6Y7_9EURY Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X1E7_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554NA43_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A554N9H9_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P2D6_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LDL3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LIE6_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star F7PQS5_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FEX7_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CP34_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XL64_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EYA5_NATPD UniProtKB Star A0A1U7ETH5_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JDR1_9EURY unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SR15_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7E106_9EURY unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A166TVT0_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J9C0_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7P8K7_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U2YX00_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9YA47_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5H638_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0QUY8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NPI0_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star RAD25_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0K4L5_9EURY Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0STC8_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1AA92_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZN64_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZKJ7_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8Z1Q0_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0T6I0_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285N735_9EURY unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5I0Q8_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518SC47_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0M0L4_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0M702_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0MMC5_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MJC7_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TCR7_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) UniProtKB Star U1R1H2_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1PNZ8_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) UniProtKB Star U1P7F9_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1NXN2_9EURY Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TMZ6_9EURY Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3KYN2_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5SMR2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H5T736_9EURY unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498G557_9EURY Halobellus sp. MBLA0160 (UP000546257) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9SGJ5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7J9SFA6_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4H067_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NTJ5_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0DJR6_9EURY unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9WLD8_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2UWQ0_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4ALZ5_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1RDU1_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star Q18HA3_HALWD UniProtKB Star Q18IG6_HALWD unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) UniProtKB Star U1PY38_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1NPI8_9EURY Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4IVL9_9EURY UniProtKB Star V4GVC3_9EURY Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KLF7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GWK1_9EURY Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5LB65_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5U0Q2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1M5URZ7_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6RQH3_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7HEG6_9EURY Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6QD01_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1QJL2_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1PBX0_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6IGC1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H6K5N5_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256ID35_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A256IIW7_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0F3X9_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238XBR9_HALVU UniProtKB Star A0A238X361_HALVU unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T5P6_9EURY Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) UniProtKB Star A0A256KTL0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A256JSL6_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HH13_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7FBF3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F6P6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7EZB1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7FAX4_9EURY Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VJF6_9EURY unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5CJU4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5C4U3_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MKZ5_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LFS0_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0LHN9_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0MMR9_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0M343_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D5V8_HALXS UniProtKB Star F8D5H1_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JZN3_9EURY UniProtKB Star W0JSA6_9EURY unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7FH45_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N6YAP9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7DU85_9EURY Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CD46_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0CE59_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0C6I7_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2S302_HALTV UniProtKB Star D2RT19_HALTV unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KJY4_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IE39_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HNU1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HNG6_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PGM4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A346PRJ1_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6LPA2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3N6LRS1_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0APZ2_NATA1 UniProtKB Star M0AVH5_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SR35_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3SZB0_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AR29_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A5D5APY2_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZPR9_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9ZKT8_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JIP0_NATP1 UniProtKB Star L0JQP8_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0ANN5_NATGS UniProtKB Star L0ACC5_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0K1E2_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0K356_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202ECQ6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A202E830_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9WGF7_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9X7Z7_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9WIV8_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9VS73_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9W921_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TL38_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TQ07_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TNZ0_9EURY Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4W9E3_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JM82_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) unclassified Methanosarcina Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3L6P2_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star Q8TZT1_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) UniProtKB Star A0A133V4U1_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/24, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VCL0_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IN76_NITGG UniProtKB Star K0IE11_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HIR8_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (3/5, 3 hits, 1 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4Y5L3_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) UniProtKB Star V4XZT4_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4Y7T3_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4X4R6_9ARCH

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0UG80_9ARCH
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (0/31, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6WYY5_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) UniProtKB Star A0A143PJE0_9BACT unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (0/1623, 0 hit, 1338 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidiferrimicrobium Acidiferrimicrobium australe (UP000437736) Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) UniProtKB Star R4YWH9_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3V4J3_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0MWA5_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1NQP3_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1V5V9_9ACTO Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6E8X6_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4RBZ2_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) UniProtKB Star J0MT82_9ACTO Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9UZC4_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) UniProtKB Star A0A448KBF1_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) UniProtKB Star A0A418UQ83_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1PK11_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) UniProtKB Star F9PNN5_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) UniProtKB Star F9EE10_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) UniProtKB Star C0W435_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia georgiae (UP000276858) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) UniProtKB Star A0A368VRU9_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0GRD0_9ACTN Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9C4G0_9ACTN Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium saguini DSM 23967 (UP000029066) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) unclassified Gardnerella Gardnerella sp. KA00735 (UP000236541) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) UniProtKB Star A0A249L2Y8_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) UniProtKB Star A0A249LGK5_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) UniProtKB Star A0A249KI17_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star C7QIN0_CATAD Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / JCM 1... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HJZ4_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus unclassified Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8K615_9CORY Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7JZG5_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CEN2_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) UniProtKB Star U3GTH9_9CORY Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) UniProtKB Star C3PEU6_CORA7 UniProtKB Star C3PHR1_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8PKZ5_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6TAX2_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5UMY6_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A5C5UG32_9CORY Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6J4R6_9CORY Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9WNV5_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) UniProtKB Star Q6NIK3_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) UniProtKB Star A0A097IEE5_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) UniProtKB Star L1MNW7_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) UniProtKB Star Q8FR73_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7QEN8_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3GMY8_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) UniProtKB Star A0A418Q5U4_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CKQ5_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) UniProtKB Star A0A095XYZ4_9CORY Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6IYU8_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2HUX7_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) UniProtKB Star Q8NS63_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) UniProtKB Star X5DWL8_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) UniProtKB Star M1NWE3_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) UniProtKB Star A0A364V3X6_9CORY Corynebacterium humireducens NBRC 106098 = DSM 45392 (UP000031524) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5D9V3_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) UniProtKB Star A0A076NI52_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) UniProtKB Star Q4JX91_CORJK UniProtKB Star Q4JX87_CORJK Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) UniProtKB Star C4LHA3_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6TDW6_9CORY Corynebacterium liangguodongii (UP000244754) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WCW2_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0UI71_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) UniProtKB Star S5SSU7_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3H2F1_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7D4H3_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3YNH0_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) UniProtKB Star D9Q951_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) UniProtKB Star S3A4C4_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DK10_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) UniProtKB Star F8DXE0_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1RBR8_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A0K1R972_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CZL1_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2V078_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) UniProtKB Star A0A177IFE1_9CORY Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) UniProtKB Star A0A376GKR4_CORST Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4U643_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3H444_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1RFD8_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6T3C6_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) UniProtKB Star B1VIF0_CORU7 UniProtKB Star B1VIE6_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) UniProtKB Star A0A077HJJ8_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3HB95_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) UniProtKB Star W5XZS5_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1T7N3_9CORY unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9Z0W5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8VSK0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8VZD2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0F7L5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) UniProtKB Star A0A088QGL9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. BCW_4722 (UP000175640) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7PK79_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) UniProtKB Star A0A133ZIB7_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A133ZJV6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1KWM6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1UQR6_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A1F1UX12_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) UniProtKB Star U7L4A5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) UniProtKB Star U7MLP9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6Z4J2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. YIM 101343 (UP000274907) UniProtKB Star A0A430HV69_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NUM9_9CORY Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia maris (UP000076732) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) UniProtKB Star L7KJF0_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) UniProtKB Star G7GS53_9ACTN Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) UniProtKB Star G7H3C4_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star D0L5I2_GORB4 Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) UniProtKB Star H0QXZ8_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) UniProtKB Star L7LDE5_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8JN58_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0KDC9_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) UniProtKB Star M3UN38_9ACTN Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) UniProtKB Star M3VG94_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6MR94_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) UniProtKB Star K6VP69_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) UniProtKB Star L7LE08_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) UniProtKB Star M0QIG5_9ACTN Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7GS02_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) UniProtKB Star M7A787_9ACTN Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) UniProtKB Star A0A554UV14_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4MX55_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6EM67_HOYSD Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0NL15_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3N976_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) UniProtKB Star X8B0P6_MYCAV Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) UniProtKB Star Q742N6_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1QXL5_9MYCO Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) UniProtKB Star A0A7I9XYA5_9MYCO Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RPQ4_MYCCE Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1T0M1_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1X1T3F6_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0CAD0_9MYCO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8Q0H0_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9U8N5_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) UniProtKB Star A0A557XSF9_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) UniProtKB Star X7XWF5_MYCKA Mycobacterium kyorinense (UP000093592) UniProtKB Star A0A1A2ZJ71_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) UniProtKB Star Q9CBE0_MYCLE Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star B2HFB2_MYCMM Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3P9S5_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) UniProtKB Star A0A498QYW5_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0DFG4_9MYCO Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5HAS5_9MYCO Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2C7B9_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1NRU0_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star O53873_MYCTU Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) UniProtKB Star X8FKL6_MYCUL Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) UniProtKB Star I0RFW7_MYCXE unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) UniProtKB Star A1ULQ5_MYCSK Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0M815_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1A0M437_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3PMH1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3JBC3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3HM45_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1YLF5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1XS55_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3BGQ7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3IP55_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8LAT3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) UniProtKB Star I2A956_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. MS1601 (UP000188050) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8X7Q4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) UniProtKB Star A0A132SCI8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) UniProtKB Star A0A0T1W122_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8ZVG8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. YC-RL4 (UP000077143) UniProtKB Star A0A172UJP2_9MYCO Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8R074_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) UniProtKB Star F5YSF3_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MX52_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4WEV5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5P590_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4RAD2_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6VNZ8_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) UniProtKB Star W9ANA1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1TJ04_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7K871_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1R3W1_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9X978_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5BJ22_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3RZ99_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0DCM0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1JN07_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7XM83_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7SMT8_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A7I7SLB7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7QI18_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star A0R451_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CGG4_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tusciae (UP000192411) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0JEN8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) UniProtKB Star A0A5S9RA03_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star A1TF77_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) UniProtKB Star A0A132PQT3_9MYCO unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WTU5_9MYCO Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) UniProtKB Star A0A285LS62_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9Y682_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) UniProtKB Star U5E3Q0_NOCAS Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) UniProtKB Star K0EHB3_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) UniProtKB Star A0A231H722_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6QY03_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2TLN5_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star Q5Z267_NOCFA Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PM58_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0VM47_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) UniProtKB Star A0A370GIN2_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) UniProtKB Star W5T8P6_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A378YI92_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4KY88_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) UniProtKB Star A0A370HSF3_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366DA80_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8N834_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A0B8NCV0_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2KYY5_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) UniProtKB Star A0A164HYU5_9NOCA unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3KPL8_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8WGK4_9NOCA Nocardia sp. RB20 (UP000438448) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0D0U9_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A7K0D484_9NOCA Nocardia sp. RB56 (UP000431401) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0DGR3_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2G211_9NOCA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) UniProtKB Star A0A059MV36_9NOCA Rhodococcus cavernicola (UP000322244) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7S8H9_9NOCA Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4TU86_9NOCA Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) UniProtKB Star E9T1J0_RHOHA Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) UniProtKB Star A0A177YHA8_9NOCA Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) UniProtKB Star C1ATK1_RHOOB Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) UniProtKB Star V9XLI0_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) UniProtKB Star R7WRD9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HTK4_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0UT81_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6UF78_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5ACE8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) UniProtKB Star A0A541BPF4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9U0T4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3ZHA5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0JYY7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8YHB5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. OK269 (UP000257142) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9TGE3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) UniProtKB Star A0A235G491_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) UniProtKB Star A0A143QB77_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2YRX0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2C395_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2DFF1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8TBK6_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8AU77_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6P3H5_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7GW87_9NOCA unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QTI8_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) UniProtKB Star A0A516X1K4_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) UniProtKB Star D5UTU1_TSUPD Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) UniProtKB Star A0A010ZQL7_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7N209_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) UniProtKB Star A0A545API2_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8AZZ9_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) UniProtKB Star Q0RB62_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2KPE8_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) UniProtKB Star Q2J4P6_FRACC Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3J3K7_FRAIE unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) UniProtKB Star A8LCK1_FRASN Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1Q898_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) UniProtKB Star A0A168HK40_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) UniProtKB Star D3D4R4_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1R1Y9_9ACTN Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5EQZ6_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0ZJY4_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8V322_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7YDL8_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) UniProtKB Star H6RQR8_BLASD unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3CEU0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QDA6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NZX0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NTE0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44270 (UP000219482) UniProtKB Star A0A286GZB6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) UniProtKB Star A0A238ZM89_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7HBI9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1Y350_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TBT05-19 (UP000253254) UniProtKB Star A0A367AXZ3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZPL1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) UniProtKB Star A0A367A7J5_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5NDY9_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) UniProtKB Star D2S8E5_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4D467_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) UniProtKB Star A0A285EDJ7_9ACTN unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9N8Q3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9MP04_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZI27_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) UniProtKB Star A0A372IX13_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5VNA8_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZHU6_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) UniProtKB Star A0A098YAB2_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) UniProtKB Star I4ESB5_9ACTN Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) UniProtKB Star A0A543C7N1_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0EZY8_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) UniProtKB Star A0A562IXC7_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) UniProtKB Star A0A323V6B9_9ACTN unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. CPCC 205119 (UP000470470) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3WLP7_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3E299_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8CDD5_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7PL36_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) UniProtKB Star A0A562ULD6_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) UniProtKB Star A0A543AX34_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3Q1D8_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5RGR7_9ACTN unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) UniProtKB Star A0A286EHS4_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DM20_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5D9T1_9ACTN Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) UniProtKB Star A0A418KXF0_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9YKS6_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) UniProtKB Star A0A329R4D9_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9S1N6_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3M4P8_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) UniProtKB Star A6WE36_KINRD Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0R0Q4_9ACTN Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6IT88_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1HKA4_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) UniProtKB Star A0A316AC67_9ACTN unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8Z456_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1CLU6_9ACTN unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JNQ0_9ACTN Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star C5BZD5_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5BCR1_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2D837_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1E4F4_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9D3T5_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2BDK6_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4ZKZ4_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9V0S9_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9C498_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9EKK2_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7ETZ3_9MICO unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) UniProtKB Star A0A552WRK0_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3X2B8_9MICO Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) UniProtKB Star K9B511_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) UniProtKB Star A0A366ILK6_9MICO Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6PHI1_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) UniProtKB Star D4YJX6_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) UniProtKB Star A0A150HAD0_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9HA60_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8HBP4_9MICO Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6XN13_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) UniProtKB Star A0A511YXN9_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) UniProtKB Star A0A021VSA1_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) UniProtKB Star A0A512DEF1_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BMK0_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BLM9_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) UniProtKB Star A0A511JCZ8_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4GYS3_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) UniProtKB Star D5UJB3_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) UniProtKB Star F8A5E0_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) UniProtKB Star A0A511FF86_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0WL17_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SLF3_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) UniProtKB Star A0A512PER2_9CELL unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8T8C1_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5MZH5_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3XEX7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) UniProtKB Star A0A0T0MMN2_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2IMQ5_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) UniProtKB Star A0A222XDY8_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2K188_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2FP24_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) UniProtKB Star A0A542UR94_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9XTK2_9CELL Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9CZQ6_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1Q597_9CELL Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2VSF2_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9CE98_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3YLI3_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2RPG5_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) UniProtKB Star C7M9V4_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) UniProtKB Star A0A022KYF2_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6X143_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) UniProtKB Star Z9JVN8_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) UniProtKB Star A0A291GQY5_9MICO unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8TL85_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6U200_9MICO Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) UniProtKB Star S3Z3F3_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) UniProtKB Star A0A542X8A2_9MICO Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) UniProtKB Star A0A151C2V1_9MICO Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9UKX9_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) UniProtKB Star A0A075JE18_9MICO unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1VGY9_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9MKB9_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) UniProtKB Star A0A563DUB6_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6CEM0_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1JMK6_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) UniProtKB Star A0A561DVF1_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) UniProtKB Star A0A239VE88_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) UniProtKB Star K6WP45_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) UniProtKB Star H5UTA2_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3IRN6_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) UniProtKB Star A0A543I116_9MICO unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8CRA9_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1E8CY54_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) UniProtKB Star E6SB16_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) UniProtKB Star W9GIX3_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) UniProtKB Star W9G7A2_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MDK0_9MICO Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6MZJ0_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) UniProtKB Star A0A176QEY0_9MICO unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) UniProtKB Star A3TRS2_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0JI17_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0U6G7_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0JGV5_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) UniProtKB Star A0A542E0T6_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) UniProtKB Star A0A560WHB7_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) UniProtKB Star A0A542YPP3_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZEU5_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9XFX4_9MICO Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0SNZ7_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) UniProtKB Star A0A0T2IHV2_9MICO Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8YBC6_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) UniProtKB Star A0A495XX36_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) UniProtKB Star A0A077LY04_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FXH2_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2GR53_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) UniProtKB Star C7R0M3_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) UniProtKB Star A0A212TAR3_9MICO unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1K1P8_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8WSS8_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9QDD2_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4EZL1_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus baldri (UP000198506) Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4GCK9_9MICO Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8B9V5_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) UniProtKB Star U1LPV1_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2KTQ6_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2M2K3_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WTW4_9MICO Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2JP19_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) UniProtKB Star A0A5C1YH93_9MICO Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6FHD2_9MICO Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7M7N7_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8A4L4_9MICO unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2F8Q7_9MICO Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4GXM8_9MICO Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4NU25_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) UniProtKB Star A0A161SX43_9MICO Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) UniProtKB Star A0A495WL54_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) UniProtKB Star A0A173LXK4_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) UniProtKB Star B0RAY5_CLAMS Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9LHX2_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9BVI7_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1BMG2_9MICO Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3C7E3_9MICO Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8VBW4_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KQH3_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KQB5_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ABT3_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) UniProtKB Star A0A099JRP7_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8KUL6_9MICO unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5ML14_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3IVA8_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8WJD6_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) UniProtKB Star A0A086DXC0_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8XY34_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5RKV7_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4V6C1_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1TRI2_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1Z302_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7A027_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9XT39_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9CM82_9MICO Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4ERJ9_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5LFZ3_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5MUX5_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2IDG6_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1CTF7_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) UniProtKB Star A0A495IH87_9MICO unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) UniProtKB Star A0A2R2W657_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5C662_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) UniProtKB Star A0A126YY77_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1QC23_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9PPV0_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4FZT7_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9GTT2_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) UniProtKB Star A0A387BNT8_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5BAN7_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3VZG5_9MICO Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7AG13_9MICO unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4GUD5_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3JLA5_9MICO unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5IZG4_9MICO Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8IH45_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) UniProtKB Star A0A542YG58_9MICO Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8M1W2_9MICO Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) UniProtKB Star A0A543I4V4_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8GRG7_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3ZTR8_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8UXA4_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) UniProtKB Star U2RNJ6_LEIAQ Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) UniProtKB Star S7XK40_9MICO Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7PU06_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5M8N8_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6PVE1_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8UW45_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8CCY3_9MICO Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) UniProtKB Star Q6ADK8_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) UniProtKB Star A0A147EGQ2_9MICO Leucobacter coleopterorum (UP000503441) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8FSP5_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8FG59_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0IL41_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6S6S2_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9QL13_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6KHD1_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XEZ4_9MICO unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4HL49_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2LLP7_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7W724_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1XQJ5_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) UniProtKB Star A0A061LZX8_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) UniProtKB Star A0A373DAB0_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4PQF5_9MICO unclassified Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) UniProtKB Star I0R3I0_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4VLC9_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9DY60_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) UniProtKB Star A0A060JNQ8_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5AK48_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5X6I6_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) UniProtKB Star A0A511AIS7_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DW24_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8U6S6_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0KSQ7_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6KYM6_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8MP93_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4I632_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0KJE0_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0LW57_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) UniProtKB Star A0A3R7GSG2_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4NTD0_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2HRY6_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2HCV5_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) UniProtKB Star A0A543F0Z7_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3UMF6_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) UniProtKB Star A0A150HHK0_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9J111_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2AAK4_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8HLX3_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) UniProtKB Star A0A031FPH6_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6DWN0_9MICO Microbacterium oxydans (UP000033640) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0L6D3_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9FSW2_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EF67_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7YBS4_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5IZJ1_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8HUB7_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) UniProtKB Star A0A543BJY6_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9N898_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) UniProtKB Star A0A367XW32_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6ZP19_9MICO Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6YES8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6GBM6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) UniProtKB Star W0Z6S7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0B307_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) UniProtKB Star A0A062VUZ6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0H7J3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) UniProtKB Star A0A371NVF6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0DIP2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1EQ61_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3W2G7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8LQY6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7UFL8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) UniProtKB Star A0A0T2KWS1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2C8W4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) UniProtKB Star A0A560MST7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) UniProtKB Star A0A542FVH8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) UniProtKB Star A0A074TWM3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FHZ8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) UniProtKB Star A0A163IF76_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) UniProtKB Star A0A161SK96_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) UniProtKB Star U2XQI9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4GN21_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3LAB1_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A6I3L4Y8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6MP03_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9PKA6_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) UniProtKB Star A0A498C3C9_9MICO Microbacterium testaceum (UP000072189) UniProtKB Star A0A147FBX4_MICTE Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2H9Q7_9MICO Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5BE51_9MICO unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0BLI4_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8E3X4_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7AVV4_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4IR79_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1TDR9_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5IW28_9MICO Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5E2Q5_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) UniProtKB Star A0A2L2BP38_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) UniProtKB Star A0A387B1M0_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) UniProtKB Star A0A5C1YB42_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) UniProtKB Star A0A7C8FYH8_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5C0D8_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9WST4_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9WI91_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5X5L4_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1T2W2_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) UniProtKB Star A0A2C8YHJ1_9MICO unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9G5C5_9MICO Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) UniProtKB Star A0A506Y0Z6_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) UniProtKB Star A0A4T2BMC5_9MICO unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5W0S8_9MICO Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6R9U9_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3LX47_9MICC Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5TYW3_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1BAL5_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) UniProtKB Star N1UXR6_9MICC UniProtKB Star N1UXT2_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3ZVK8_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) UniProtKB Star H0QR50_ARTGO Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5LDJ7_9MICC UniProtKB Star A0A2V5L9W8_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) UniProtKB Star L8TLI6_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0BXN2_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3DW08_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1QZC0_9MICC UniProtKB Star A0A6M1QQ90_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) UniProtKB Star A0JT15_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) UniProtKB Star A0A329YSH3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7TM76_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0H6R7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4M6D4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7GDN2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7RKQ6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9CM35_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) UniProtKB Star A0A3T0Y241_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8WLJ0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1D6I1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SWE1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0BK30_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9MDR7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8FTB4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) UniProtKB Star A0A1C9WQH1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ZXY-2 (UP000177289) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9FB15_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8HGY3_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5WQC0_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6MEK5_9MICC Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) UniProtKB Star A0A318AGD2_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9LFK3_9MICC unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) UniProtKB Star A0A4P9JCM5_9MICC Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7LUT0_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5L0J7_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4A0T5_9MICC unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7MMU3_9MICC unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8ILH0_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) UniProtKB Star A0A1X3P5L3_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) UniProtKB Star F0M1S4_PSEPM Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4C281_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) UniProtKB Star A9WMA6_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) UniProtKB Star A0A126ZXC4_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2APH0_9MICC unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) UniProtKB Star A0A221R345_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1LAJ8_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) UniProtKB Star A0A285VPK6_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) UniProtKB Star A0A543KRL4_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6V9W6_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) UniProtKB Star A0A345NQZ4_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) UniProtKB Star A0A516G891_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8IA40_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1NFD8_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7E087_CELCE unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9VDX3_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) UniProtKB Star A0A161IKA9_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) UniProtKB Star F6FTD4_ISOV2 unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0Y4I9_9MICO Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5IIN9_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4YFB3_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) UniProtKB Star A0A397LLX9_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7M656_9MICO Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0YFW7_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EZX5_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) UniProtKB Star D1BZ42_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5WTB0_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) UniProtKB Star A0A7M4DJL8_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5MWG7_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DZT5_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6PTU5_9MICO Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) UniProtKB Star D1BD36_SANKS unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) UniProtKB Star A0A285KDN4_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) UniProtKB Star A0A101JSN9_9ACTN Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6JRG3_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2CPZ8_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) UniProtKB Star U5VSL4_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0GXV0_ACTM4 Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2JZL9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1I2C391_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A239CI07_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561WSF1_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6UQR6_ACTUT unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8SB43_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) UniProtKB Star A0A428YL31_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) UniProtKB Star R4LFH9_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239NRX1_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0G654_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZL51_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9T7M9_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6Z7C7_9ACTN Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5IZZ5_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372FU74_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A372FQT7_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DUS4_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DSX3_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5KC42_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GGS3_9ACTN Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4VSJ9_MICEC Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ZJD2_9ACTN Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2CZW1_9ACTN Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0X1K0_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5HJD3_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4FEN9_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9ADB2_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6S5Z3_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562IAC7_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3SLZ0_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JLB3_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RKU5_9ACTN Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) UniProtKB Star A0A109IQ06_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PTR2_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5H563_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6U125_9ACTN unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RL06_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) UniProtKB Star A0A317DJ39_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A317DJU1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4ZKJ2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4ZPY7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZXJ3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2S172_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2PIH8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KTZ3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1A613_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8B2J4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2P8B1L0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YRI8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0AFX1_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7GAK2_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8Y514_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8K229_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8L3C4_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YK09_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YKG2_9ACTN Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3SBE2_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YIB4_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0S7S4_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star A4XBS3_SALTO Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) UniProtKB Star A0A420XK50_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NQZ9_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) UniProtKB Star A0A3A3Z0K9_9ACTN Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6QMU6_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8X8X2_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0J8B4_9ACTN Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) UniProtKB Star A0A399VEJ3_9ACTN unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. YIM 132087 (UP000460221) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1FSV2_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8ZIR3_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346XSI8_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptoraceae Nitriliruptoraceae bacterium ZYF776 (UP000460165) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1IEW8_9ACTN unclassified Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1LHQ5_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BK77_9ACTN Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4ZLW9_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2PRM4_KRIFD Kribbella soli (UP000292346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0HH54_9ACTN unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2YGW9_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2CEZ2_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6KER4_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2541 (UP000295573) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2IT40_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7THW0_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium chenweiae (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1MCD9_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0CRR8_9ACTN Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8NYA8_9ACTN Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0GZF0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N0GGY7_9ACTN Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0DNW2_9ACTN unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6FK05_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N9JD27_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2BPS9_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5YZ80_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4VLB5_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) UniProtKB Star A0A6G6W8T5_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1M4K1_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8NHS1_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7YZ37_9ACTN Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7UDU9_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9GGZ5_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7GN65_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1RN16_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8FFZ4_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4ZCB9_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) UniProtKB Star A0A417XV59_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A417Y4R9_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5J6T2_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6I938_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4MZZ4_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7YEV4_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3BQQ5_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7ICF0_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) UniProtKB Star A0A316TRC1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4ZQC8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) UniProtKB Star A1SNQ9_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) UniProtKB Star A0A653LWQ1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1LP48_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5W4B2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF479 (UP000269142) UniProtKB Star A0A495N0Q6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) UniProtKB Star R7Y193_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) UniProtKB Star A0A4V4N9H9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) UniProtKB Star A0A4V4N7U6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XLG9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HLT2-9 (UP000291101) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2T3M3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) UniProtKB Star A0A562C7C6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) UniProtKB Star A0A6H0ZYA9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5HEA9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) UniProtKB Star A0A401Y850_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9Q8S7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6XRM3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1W528_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6UZS5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7B7L0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8A289_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PWE1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8E906_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8VQ79_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7RGW8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7ESL2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0NQJ7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3JCS2_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0FKA0_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1MUL8_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0HLS1_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1DIJ2_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9VCL5_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) UniProtKB Star K7SHL0_ACIA4 Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4YRL7_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9V102_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6YGP9_9ACTN Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter coleopterorum (UP000501058) Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KAU3_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) UniProtKB Star W4TMH9_CUTAC Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) UniProtKB Star W4TWY4_CUTAC Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) UniProtKB Star W4UIV0_CUTAC Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) UniProtKB Star G4CY95_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) UniProtKB Star U1GAE2_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) UniProtKB Star A0A367YR87_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4I6B4_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XEA3_MICPN UniProtKB Star F5XH55_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2LHE1_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1RLS7_9ACTN unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5VMT1_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) UniProtKB Star A0A516Q3V6_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7J5G6_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5Z0K0_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) UniProtKB Star A0A255GC27_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) UniProtKB Star A0A255HA65_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) UniProtKB Star A0A255ESR4_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) UniProtKB Star A0A383S9C9_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9TWI7_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZC55_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) UniProtKB Star S2W4E8_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GE89_9ACTN Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2FBA6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) unclassified Propionibacteriales Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) UniProtKB Star A0A221WAH5_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2JEL1_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0SEI0_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6GZG2_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LCU0_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6TDW2_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7ID17_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9UEV8_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1FLP1_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7V089_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8CTL2_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WHW9_ACTMD Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0AVA2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0V5Y5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) UniProtKB Star A0A558AJL1_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A558A0N0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) UniProtKB Star A0A344LBU7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M9S8_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A5C4LV44_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263CYP3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5QQL1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542DIP5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4T522_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1CBY9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) UniProtKB Star G0G481_AMYMS Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076MZ66_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7YUF0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) UniProtKB Star A0A558CH75_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8WHY3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4B5C9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7J452_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9FE00_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A2A9FE51_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2YKP8_9PSEU unclassified Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2DQV7_9PSEU Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2WC83_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) UniProtKB Star A0A238XCW5_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7KZD3_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5Y7K4_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9HS74_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) UniProtKB Star W5VZK1_9PSEU Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0HV37_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A3E0GZH2_9PSEU unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7SJB9_9PSEU Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SLY8_9PSEU Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GWL9_LENAE Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2FLB8_9PSEU unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563ERD1_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222VWF0_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4B6P2_9PSEU Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) UniProtKB Star A0A660CBQ7_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0M105_9PSEU unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) UniProtKB Star A0A318LBI9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4SCR8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511D799_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2N952_PSEAH Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) UniProtKB Star A0A6M6JHJ0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) UniProtKB Star A0A543FPB7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4D0Q1_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HGU0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WPT0_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WM54_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7FMS8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7V3L6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6RSW5_PSETH unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0SDD5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3UCX9_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A0M5M0I8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZN06_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZYA6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) UniProtKB Star A0A263DVH3_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7HQK1_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) UniProtKB Star A0A419HZ88_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A419I1B0_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) UniProtKB Star H5WZ36_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9A6H4_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star C7N0J8_SACVD Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) UniProtKB Star I0V431_9PSEU unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5IYF6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q3QAP5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star A4F767_SACEN Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6QVT4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) UniProtKB Star A0A073B1C8_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3I722_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3XTK0_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495VUX8_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0JNV1_SACES Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2QQK2_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YNF0_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HKU2_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0GRE7_SACSY Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495XEL2_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WBZ1_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2R3X9_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0TKZ8_9PSEU unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5EPP9_9PSEU unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5CTF1_9PSEU Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) UniProtKB Star A0A023X515_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4YQD1_9ACTN Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3P0P3_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) UniProtKB Star A0A561ETU7_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7N7A0_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) UniProtKB Star A0A066Z0R2_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0PXF2_KITGR Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4NFC6_KITSK Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561UGE6_9ACTN unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5B412_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0JS26_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8P030_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345SWU7_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7F2Y2_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0K1X2_9ACTN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JNQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0KGD2_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9P370_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VL74_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MMY3_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5P9U4_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1HI08_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z2L2G1_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z1WD74_9ACTN Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059W135_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5EYY6_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) UniProtKB Star A0A5P0YS50_9ACTN Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2IRU0_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2AUD5_STRA7 Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XL11_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus clade Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) UniProtKB Star S3ZJP1_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8QED9_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) UniProtKB Star F3NSR2_9ACTN Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6MUD2_9ACTN Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) UniProtKB Star A0A117PMT9_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8L794_9ACTN Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8XWB7_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star Q82GI5_STRAW Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7C2Y4_STRBB Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4X8M2_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8N867_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) UniProtKB Star A0A124I4V1_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9XDN2_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3QYA4_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9X5P3_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) UniProtKB Star A0A101TF89_9ACTN Streptomyces capillispiralis (UP000316603) UniProtKB Star A0A561TI71_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8M060_9ACTN Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) UniProtKB Star F8K012_STREN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) UniProtKB Star A0A124HB17_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1JZ40_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1XCD5_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star B5H2Q8_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5UT21_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2NTM9_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) UniProtKB Star A0A370B4D4_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) UniProtKB Star A0A117P3F4_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5FZJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4R833_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) UniProtKB Star A0A367FCQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) UniProtKB Star A0A233SIS9_9ACTN Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A117S1C9_9ACTN Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0LFD4_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) UniProtKB Star A0A291QB03_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) UniProtKB Star A0A7J0C8U3_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) UniProtKB Star A0A494UW70_9ACTN Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) UniProtKB Star M3E010_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7BEF4_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089XD17_STRGA Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) UniProtKB Star A0A239B3J2_9ACTN Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) UniProtKB Star A0A344U7K5_9ACTN Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8IY44_9ACTN Streptomyces griseofuscus (UP000193489) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4H1A4_9ACTN Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0FDX7_9ACTN Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4TSP6_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YZZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3ANE4_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9HVP4_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) UniProtKB Star A0A371Q1V1_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) UniProtKB Star L1L9D3_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) UniProtKB Star A0A177HIV9_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646KPZ2_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) UniProtKB Star A0A100Y4F1_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7KMT9_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2JHG5_STRKA Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A160P2L2_STRLU Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8PFR2_STRLA Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MBP8_STRLN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) UniProtKB Star A0A101QWH8_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4T3W0_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9G0U1_STRLT Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7VU90_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4P6T2_9ACTN Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) UniProtKB Star A0A285DD85_STRMI Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) UniProtKB Star M3C785_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QED8_9ACTN Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7CE32_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) UniProtKB Star A0A445ND13_STRNE Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6F9B7_9ACTN Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) UniProtKB Star V6K8A0_STRNV Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DDE0_9ACTN Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7KLT6_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A250VH36_STROL Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0H815_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) UniProtKB Star A0A345HRY2_9ACTN Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7HPP7_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3UAP3_STRC0 Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8WJZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0NFQ2_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) UniProtKB Star A0A221P226_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0SME6_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star B5HFU4_STRE2 Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7K003_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9ELJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) UniProtKB Star A0A117MNK6_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) UniProtKB Star V6K6Y0_STRRC Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6XT43_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2TLQ1_STRR3 Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8DHT3_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8G273_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4VNQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9YTG9_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7SWF4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2T7SN35_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6TWT5_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0IMM5_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2GT53_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7XA04_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2NIK0_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510TD84_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4IDW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5LQZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2B7P7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 2114.4 (UP000198141) UniProtKB Star A0A212TWS3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5GR25_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5Z208_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) UniProtKB Star A0A498BK75_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9LXI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0IU57_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) UniProtKB Star A0A2G7F022_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8ELC4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1LC68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7MRK6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NT51_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2TV67_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2TBR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4UDA5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) UniProtKB Star A0A384INW7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6GXA0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6G3H5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8UXR6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2IMG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1X3M6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZVN8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0GW95_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4SB02_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5N4W8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4T0F1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) UniProtKB Star A0A6F7WCX2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7GDY0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4N1Q8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7ICP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7WWN1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3D6L6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2ULB6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) UniProtKB Star D9VR90_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5MRL8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9IZZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9IKB3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5GV72_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JQP2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0N303_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5L0X9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VQC7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5NFC4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4WIZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5LHE9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4XR40_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7N322_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3NQJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5WSA7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A101UGW4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) UniProtKB Star A0A6H0CQX6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4Q0Z3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4LFG2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) UniProtKB Star A0A197SMM7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FH09_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) UniProtKB Star A0A171C0A8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q6IN46_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q6INL8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) UniProtKB Star A0A176KX59_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3UQF8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6S8V1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5NZT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5IPB9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) UniProtKB Star S2YHY1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9V2I2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6H9UNR4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6H9USX8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) UniProtKB Star S3B9H9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550HU87_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4VCV8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9E0Q1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2P2Z7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9KBJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2RMG4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) UniProtKB Star A0A553YWU4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9ERW6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) UniProtKB Star B4VFR1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5DJ78_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8INP9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8JSZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6ABJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0SK40_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8XDF3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GX72_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) UniProtKB Star A0A101CCF2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8YS41_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3WAM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4JTZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3XMT8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9ZJ99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2K5T7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZAY4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5EGP9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4UTV9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) UniProtKB Star A0A365ZFB5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9EMR5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) UniProtKB Star V4INV2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) UniProtKB Star A0A327W0M5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4Y3K6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9H109_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB5 (UP000466345) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0CI65_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2R539_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9AQ72_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YNC5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4Y245_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XHG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) UniProtKB Star A0A2B8ARH5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2YXJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) UniProtKB Star A0A7M3LSN0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) UniProtKB Star A0A1W7CZ69_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) UniProtKB Star A0A367HL99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2SQE2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2V2I2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2U1M0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2XE69_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3S6R9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2VIN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2ZRH2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2XN13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2YP38_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2FG75_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3DNP9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3GPV0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2JY71_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5C345_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7815 (UP000474376) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2SG16_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3GEI3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3B2I9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2T5Q3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3I475_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) UniProtKB Star A0A542Q5N1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9PNH0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9LP20_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4RJ14_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3I5X0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1R5Y1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5KR28_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4ZNH8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) UniProtKB Star A0A022M980_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3H488_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4N5N4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8VD83_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01529 (UP000269043) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8V245_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0A8D7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) UniProtKB Star A0A429UKY1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) UniProtKB Star A0A429RNI9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9YFR9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5VZ91_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6QR39_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) UniProtKB Star A0A498E9I4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) UniProtKB Star A0A652K5S8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) UniProtKB Star D6K4L6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) UniProtKB Star A0A652L2G9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) UniProtKB Star A0A6N2HY35_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4T9A7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9KWK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1S4Y2_9ACTN Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) UniProtKB Star A0A516R982_STRST Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3VNX5_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XVL8_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) UniProtKB Star A0A505DHH0_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PUF3_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2BBG0_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4NV66_9ACTN Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) UniProtKB Star A0A132MJT2_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1STL1_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XVD0_STRTO Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) UniProtKB Star A0A372M7N0_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4A1K1_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) UniProtKB Star I2N0M5_STRT9 Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) UniProtKB Star L7EV25_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VDP3_9ACTN Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2GLR9_9ACTN Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8QSH5_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2RH86_STRVP Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) UniProtKB Star D9WDD3_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) UniProtKB Star H2JVR9_STRHJ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) UniProtKB Star D9XIR0_STRVT Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D5ZUS7_STRV1 Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) UniProtKB Star A0A0T6LQW7_9ACTN Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9X233_9ACTN Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FWZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A3R7HGS7_9ACTN Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5Z585_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A101P9U3_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) UniProtKB Star A0A286E555_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2GM33_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) UniProtKB Star V6L515_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0QA34_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6V4M5_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543N743_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4MXL3_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) UniProtKB Star A0A368T3Z6_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DR29_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0E851_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7L672_NOCAA Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7AV33_NOCDD Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6GHZ0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223S290_9ACTN unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3UHU0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8Y2V4_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2FM63_9ACTN unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0ZJ51_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) UniProtKB Star A0A399FZH1_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3W9H1_9ACTN Acrocarpospora macrocephala (UP000331127) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3X4I5_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4B4Z2_9ACTN Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2FVE5_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3M879_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7FR11_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2EIX8_9ACTN Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0M7K6_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9CQN8_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NK21_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9I4A8_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438MIP7_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7FEA2_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6EYH8_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0ADQ1_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8J7W1_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2E7V9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2W2G8D8_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429A786_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0LR30_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4FA82_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) UniProtKB Star A0A161LPM1_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8CJP5_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367EWM2_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7PI11_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2B7L8_STRRD Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239NCA1_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6Y924_THEBD Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) UniProtKB Star A0A543IP85_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7II54_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) UniProtKB Star A0A543CH12_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1DCM1_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NCJ8_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NNJ3_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) UniProtKB Star A0A365HB54_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5A440_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1L8Y9_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) UniProtKB Star A0A372JF27_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0C8W8_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5XHH3_9ACTN Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) UniProtKB Star A0A238WL01_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239NYQ0_9ACTN Actinomadura physcomitrii (UP000462055) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4MTW8_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5AC78_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UP97_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9YFM3_9ACTN unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TQF8_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4SRB1_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC216 (UP000294687) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4LUH8_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4RFL1_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372GGG9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) UniProtKB Star A0A429E5E8_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1A5P0_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6E5D6_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9STS8_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1BPF5_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) UniProtKB Star A4AIB7_9ACTN

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Atribacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/899, 0 hit, 39 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides intestinalis DSM 17393 (UP000004596) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5H1T0_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis (UP000095788) environmental samples Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) UniProtKB Star R6ZRR2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7MH49_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3PKD6_9BACT Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) UniProtKB Star D5ES30_PRER2 Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8AUJ1_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes sp. (UP000490592) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5HTX1_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8RV76_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) UniProtKB Star A0A191TLT1_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0QCH5_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. ysch24 (UP000461730) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9NM62_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6XIH0_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9I8W1_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella caeni (UP000306918) Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TMC5_NIAKG Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FX53_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7QBK2_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus boseongensis (UP000294535) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7PZ08_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0IZA6_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0G506_ECHVK UniProtKB Star L0G5R8_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella arboricola (UP000248790) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E8AJT8_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) UniProtKB Star A0A553F2T3_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter gummosus (UP000282184) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2G5X7_9BACT unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5TA61_9FLAO Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Arenibacter Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gillisiae (UP000198951) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hibernum (UP000032061) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium laiguense (UP000245618) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) UniProtKB Star A0A257KC66_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa algae (UP000236329) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) UniProtKB Star H2BXQ5_9FLAO Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Kriegella sp. EG-1 (UP000431755) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ARW7G5W (UP000256584) Muricauda zhangzhouensis (UP000199592) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7F795_9FLAO Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FNS4_9FLAO Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4ZY06_9FLAO Salegentibacter holothuriorum (UP000190230) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium nematophagum (UP000267524) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf404 (UP000051183) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Epilithonimonas Epilithonimonas hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8BAP8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) UniProtKB Star A0A495ITV4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7DEA3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6UT44_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. F01003 (UP000286701) Mucilaginibacter sp. F39-2 (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1UCA5_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2D1UC59_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4HGA2_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter jejuensis (UP000274046) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMF7056 (UP000451233) Pedobacter sp. HMF7647 (UP000466586) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-8 (UP000291117) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8T826_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4L057_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1N8P6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Fodinibius Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/12, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) UniProtKB Star B4SEI9_PELPB Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (0/53, 0 hit, 21 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) unclassified Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) UniProtKB Star A0A402B993_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A402B2Z3_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) UniProtKB Star A0A401ZHW5_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A401ZB78_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) UniProtKB Star A0A402AN47_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A402AFN4_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4KLP4_9CHLR unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) UniProtKB Star A0A5A5TJT1_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A5A5T5I5_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) UniProtKB Star A0A402A2B7_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A401ZWX6_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) UniProtKB Star D6TJ25_9CHLR UniProtKB Star D6TML3_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6K3N8_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A4P6JVA5_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) UniProtKB Star A0A326UD07_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A326UCF1_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) UniProtKB Star A0A328VQ16_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) UniProtKB Star I4ENK5_9CHLR Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C4I6_SPHTD Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025) UniProtKB Star A0A212QVL1_9CHLR

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W0T4_DESIS UniProtKB Star E6W1F2_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/165, 0 hit, 24 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_012 (UP000292185) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) UniProtKB Star K9PE89_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9PIJ7_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc carneum NIES-2107 (UP000217463) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8SPK7_9NOSO Nostoc linckia z16 (UP000223862) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star Q8YN67_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) UniProtKB Star K9Q7E2_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) UniProtKB Star Q4CAV2_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3709 (UP000064126) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1E5H8_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z4Z1_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) UniProtKB Star B4VVD6_9CYAN Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) UniProtKB Star B8HR90_CYAP4 Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) UniProtKB Star K9VVV4_9CYAN Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) UniProtKB Star D8G308_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus vaginatus FGP-2 (UP000004988) unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LQ78_9CYAN Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1YC75_9CYAN unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star B0C478_ACAM1 unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) UniProtKB Star K9UBF9_CHAP6 Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) UniProtKB Star A0A251WL96_9CYAN Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8WTA1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A110AWG2_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. PCC 7376 (UP000010389) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DHP4_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2PQT1_PROHO Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WRP2_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. NIES-970 (UP000218535) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2TZD2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) UniProtKB Star A3Z0N4_9SYNE Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/27, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9CWJ2_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1UGF2_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8U3U7_DEIML Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star L0A486_DEIPD UniProtKB Star L0A860_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CRN9_TRURR

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) UniProtKB Star U7D2Q4_9BACT Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) UniProtKB Star C9RK00_FIBSS unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6TAD1_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) UniProtKB Star A0A254RP92_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9A9D4_9BACT

-

Firmicutes (0/1644, 0 hit, 206 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4ESA5_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3DAY1_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418MFU3_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0BZ53_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9EN66_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2WRR6_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7KTX3_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YGN4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A292YQ70_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WQ02_KYRT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0IT52_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0IU14_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074LW21_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165X4Z9_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus caeni (UP000308230) Alkalihalobacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MDZ6_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4Q3P0_9BACI Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LM41_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VRV1_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LBJ7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LAS9_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2M810_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) UniProtKB Star A0A327Y0X0_9BACI unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0HM06_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9GUU8_9BACI Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WJH3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WD31_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TY43_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JLL0_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176J9E9_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) UniProtKB Star A0A328LRI8_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6RCB2_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5LAA3_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6NIZ1_9BACI Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Evansella Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TUI7_BACCJ Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3MLL7_9BACI Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370G8A4_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Heyndrickxia Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8S6R6_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) Margalitia Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6Z9Y0_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8NHK2_9BACI Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Niallia Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A495AAU7_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A433HRY7_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus vulpis (UP000316626) unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Rossellomorea Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Schinkia Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L4I6_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3K653_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2TLM0_WEICA Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium profundum (UP000510768) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Exiguobacterium sp. RIT341 (UP000023864) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SN09_9BACL unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1T9J3_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V482_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1XXW4_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5C939_9BACL unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A120HSK4_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8DMF5_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0ZGW2_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3S8Z5_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8DK03_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075R5Z7_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6M324_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1U3T7_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q7N6_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1D975_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3K4M6_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494Y4X9_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CPC5_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QAV0_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8MBS9_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9IW32_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1API1_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BJH5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BKU7_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231RTE0_9BACL Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559JLJ4_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1AHC2_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7I309_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369BRF9_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LGA0_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2A970_9BACL Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3E5R5_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1DS38_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168P895_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9G977_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7IIW6_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IL25_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NN56_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YWS2_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329MQ27_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0I3R8_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) UniProtKB Star A0A015KWE1_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SPP9_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KFV6_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CTY4_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HEZ3_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5K505_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CSC6_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089M822_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089LY09_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4TDM0_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8RUW5_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9UW91_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0G3H6_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZEG0_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5C069_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328UCR1_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NQZ0_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1UN22_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2KXJ2_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YH25_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371PJJ3_9BACL Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5N7Q6_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C1A8V5_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7YXQ2_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KRA6_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3E883_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9LN12_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368W5P7_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EV23_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RNR5_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EV98_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UQL1_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X4ZY57_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1L1J2_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XFH2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6D4I0_PAESJ Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4I1U0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2IPT1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) UniProtKB Star A0A561QE74_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) UniProtKB Star A0A268SEF3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269WBF2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6R962_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6N8A2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0UBR9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R0Y6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VMJ1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) UniProtKB Star A0A089IJ97_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1DDF6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4JD16_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XIC6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LF89_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3V6Z1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559K9C0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9G3W4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UY91_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4R304_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8PUQ1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5KIK8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) UniProtKB Star A0A559J4L6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0EPV2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4WXL5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JSB3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069DBP7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3H1H8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1Q723_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329LDA1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6J297_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XEV2_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5G8V4_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TK91_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DT82_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081NXX7_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HJW2_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0C5E6_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098M3U1_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NCU0_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N0Q8_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1E280_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EF65_THECK Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135WQ09_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IVX7_9BACL Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IDP3_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4ZCV0_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7KHG2_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3Y2U6_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SUR4_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8AL71_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2VJX5_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521CQT6_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BQC8_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6QH97_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9K8C4_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B9I0_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2MTW6_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YY73_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0GC13_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) UniProtKB Star A0A511AS08_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (UP000325664) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus PMC-11-5 (UP000029380) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Lactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus raffinolactis (UP000217285) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis RE378 (UP000011831) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9DI26_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM02-2AC (UP000285707) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) UniProtKB Star G7M5W8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) UniProtKB Star A0A401UGQ4_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) UniProtKB Star H1PL12_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) UniProtKB Star G8TSF3_SULAD Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1WDX6_SULTA unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3QF57_9FIRM Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2U9G8_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) unclassified Gemmiger Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2N4M7_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) unclassified Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna sp. CTTW (UP000515703) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchriphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) unclassified Blautia Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia sp. SF-50 (UP000198516) Blautia sp. YL58 (UP000092574) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens 16/4 (UP000008796) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) unclassified Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) unclassified Coprococcus Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Dorea environmental samples Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena CAG:42 (UP000018333) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) unclassified Dorea Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. OM02-2LB (UP000262214) Enterocloster [Clostridium] asparagiforme DSM 15981 (UP000004756) [Clostridium] bolteae 90A9 (UP000013126) Epulopiscium unclassified Epulopiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000188822) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B11WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188605) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnoanaerobaculum unclassified Lachnoanaerobaculum Lachnoanaerobaculum sp. ICM7 (UP000006599) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An298 (UP000199801) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium JC7 (UP000018967) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-6 (UP000263171) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) unclassified Lachnotalea Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques L2-14 (UP000008956) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) unclassified Oribacterium Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0262 (UP000004602) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) unclassified Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio sp. OR37 (UP000198895) Robinsoniella unclassified Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) environmental samples Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) unclassified Roseburia Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. AM59-24XD (UP000285778) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000012582) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella unclassified Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] hylemonae DSM 15053 (UP000004893) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] populeti (UP000199659) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) environmental samples Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter asaccharolyticus (UP000245108) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Neglecta unclassified Neglecta Neglecta sp. 59 (UP000469514) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Hungateiclostridium straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acutalibacter unclassified Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum butyriciproducens (UP000245796) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum unclassified Anaerofilum Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus unclassified Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis DSM 17241 (UP000003803) environmental samples Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) unclassified Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus sp. 1XD22-93 (UP000280657) Anaerotruncus sp. 22A2-44 (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella Bittarella massiliensis (UP000474718) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) unclassified Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Drancourtella unclassified Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An177 (UP000196330) Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) environmental samples Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) unclassified Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii ATCC 29863 (UP000004459) unclassified Flavonifractor Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000260887) Hydrogeniiclostidium Hydrogeniiclostidium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) unclassified Oscillibacter Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. KLE 1745 (UP000016601) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) unclassified Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A4 (UP000436460) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bromii (UP000198616) Ruminococcus callidus ATCC 27760 (UP000016662) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000183461) Ruminococcus sp. 1xD21-23 (UP000270830) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) environmental samples Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:379 (UP000018306) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:724 (UP000018243) [Ruminococcus] gnavus CAG:126 (UP000018114) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) environmental samples Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) unclassified Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. 4_3_54A2FAA (UP000003855) Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) unclassified Oscillospiraceae Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae