Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_01547 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (5/6, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Heimdallarchaeota Heimdallarchaeota archaeon (strain B3-JM-08) (UP000245584) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3CH96_HEIAB Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeum unclassified Lokiarchaeum Lokiarchaeum sp. (strain GC14_75) (UP000034722) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8XNG8_LOKSG unclassified Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeota archaeon (strain CR_4) (UP000185649) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000265899) UniProtKB Star A0A3L6JDQ6_THOAR

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bathyarchaeota archaeon (strain B24) (UP000075406)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/53, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / IC-154) (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (UP000291213) Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus hellenicus (strain DSM 12710 / JCM 10830 / BK20S6-10-b... (UP000002573) Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus ambivalens (UP000426328) Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Acidianus infernus (UP000440125) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera cuprina (strain Ar-4) (UP000007812) Metallosphaera prunae (UP000298568) Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (UP000033106) Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain 98/2) (UP000001493) Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus islandicus (UP000245480) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain HVE10/4) (UP000006395) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.D.8.5 / Lassen #2) (UP000001404) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.S.2.15 / Lassen #1) (UP000001747) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.14.25 / Kamchatka #1) (UP000001350) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.27) (UP000002307) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.4 / Kamchatka #3) (UP000001479) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain REY15A) (UP000002664) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.G.57.14 / Yellowstone #1) (UP000002308) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.N.15.51 / Yellowstone #2) (UP000006818) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera ohwakuensis (UP000427373) Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) Pyrobaculum arsenaticum (strain DSM 13514 / JCM 11321) (UP000001567) Pyrobaculum calidifontis (strain JCM 11548 / VA1) (UP000001431) Pyrobaculum islandicum (strain DSM 4184 / JCM 9189 / GEO3) (UP000002595) Pyrobaculum neutrophilum (strain DSM 2338 / JCM 9278 / V24Sta) (UP000001694) Pyrobaculum oguniense (strain DSM 13380 / JCM 10595 / TE7) (UP000009062) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Thermoproteus uzoniensis (strain 768-20) (UP000008138) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta moutnovskia (strain 768-28) (UP000007485)

-

Euryarchaeota (106/130, 106 hits, 1 weak hit)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (UP000054015) UniProtKB Star A0A117KLW9_ARCFL Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star RLME_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RI97_ARCPA Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KNN6_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3RZF4_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus acetivorans (UP000030624) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7GCG1_GEOAI Diaforarchaea group DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star D3TAK8_ACIB4 unclassified Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum sp. (strain MAR08-339) (UP000010814) UniProtKB Star L0HPX9_ACIS0 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SLU0_METAX Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T4H3_METII Thermoplasmatales Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star RLME_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star RLME_THEAC Thermoplasma volcanium (strain ATCC 51530 / DSM 4299 / JCM 9571 / NBRC... (UP000001017) UniProtKB Star RLME_THEVO Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YQ38_THEXX Hadesarchaea Hadesarchaea archaeon (strain YNP_45) (UP000074294) UniProtKB Star A0A147JYV6_HADXY Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium bryantii (UP000217784) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2H934_METBR Methanobacterium formicicum (UP000029661) UniProtKB Star A0A090I233_METFO Methanobacterium formicicum (strain DSM 3637 / PP1) (UP000007360) UniProtKB Star K2RRP1_METFP Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0T9W0_METLA Methanobacterium paludis (strain DSM 25820 / JCM 18151 / SWAN1) (UP000009231) UniProtKB Star F6D5C9_METPW Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter olleyae (UP000183442) UniProtKB Star A0A126QYC7_METOL Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E1N3_METRM Methanobrevibacter smithii (UP000232133) UniProtKB Star A0A2H4U4Z3_METSM Methanobrevibacter smithii (strain ATCC 35061 / DSM 861 / OCM 144 / PS) (UP000001992) UniProtKB Star RLME_METS3 Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star RLME_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter marburgensis (strain ATCC BAA-927 / DSM 2133 / JCM... (UP000000345) UniProtKB Star D9PUQ3_METTM Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (UP000463935) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star RLME_METTH Methanothermobacter wolfeii (UP000184850) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4MQF5_METWO Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GY92_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus fervens (strain DSM 4213 / JCM 15782 / AG86) (UP000001495) UniProtKB Star C7P5L8_METFA Methanocaldococcus infernus (strain DSM 11812 / JCM 15783 / ME) (UP000002061) UniProtKB Star D5VRJ2_METIM Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star RLME_METJA Methanocaldococcus vulcanius (strain ATCC 700851 / DSM 12094 / M7) (UP000002063) UniProtKB Star C9RGY4_METVM unclassified Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus sp. (strain FS406-22) (UP000002189) UniProtKB Star D3S884_METSF Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BBX8_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star RLME_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (UP000239462) UniProtKB Star A0A2L1C8X0_METMI Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C5 / ATCC BAA-1333) (UP000000253) UniProtKB Star RLME_METM5 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C6 / ATCC BAA-1332) (UP000000791) UniProtKB Star RLME_METM6 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C7 / ATCC BAA-1331) (UP000002298) UniProtKB Star RLME_METM7 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star RLME_METMP Methanococcus vannielii (strain ATCC 35089 / DSM 1224 / JCM 13029 / OC... (UP000001107) UniProtKB Star RLME_METVS Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DSH4_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus okinawensis (strain DSM 14208 / JCM 11175 / IH1) (UP000009296) UniProtKB Star F8ANX3_METOI Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star Q8TGY2_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Haloarcula Haloarcula hispanica (UP000293535) UniProtKB Star A0A482T759_HALHI Haloarcula hispanica (strain ATCC 33960 / DSM 4426 / JCM 8911 / NBRC 1... (UP000005629) UniProtKB Star G0HQX2_HALHT Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star RLME_HALMA Haloarcula vallismortis (UP000182573) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2WRA8_HALVA Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P1D9_HALMD Halorhabdus Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) UniProtKB Star C7NRM8_HALUD Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / JCM 14361 / 8.8.11) (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XTZ7_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star RLME_NATPD Halobacteriaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J5Y9_HALJB Halobacterium Halobacterium salinarum (UP000464802) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 29341 / DSM 671 / R1) (UP000001321) UniProtKB Star RLME_HALS3 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 33171 / DSM 3754 / JCM 8978 / NBR... (UP000296216) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6GVI6_HALS9 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star RLME_HALSA Halobacterium sp. (strain GN101) (UP000464362) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Haloferax Haloferax gibbonsii (UP000066124) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1IPJ9_HALGI Haloferax gibbonsii (strain ATCC 33959 / DSM 4427 / JCM 8863 / NBRC 10... (UP000011571) UniProtKB Star M0HHF1_HALGM Haloferax lucentense (strain DSM 14919 / JCM 9276 / NCIMB 13854 / Aa 2... (UP000011535) UniProtKB Star M0GF30_HALL2 Haloferax mediterranei (strain ATCC 33500 / DSM 1411 / JCM 8866 / NBRC... (UP000006469) UniProtKB Star I3R109_HALMT Haloferax prahovense (strain DSM 18310 / JCM 13924 / TL6) (UP000011559) UniProtKB Star M0GNW7_HALPT Haloferax volcanii (UP000320212) UniProtKB Star A0A558GAQ2_HALVO Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GZC4_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NRH2_HALBP Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star RLME_HALWD Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16854 / JCM 12705 / C23) (UP000007954) UniProtKB Star G0LFR1_HALWC Halorubraceae Halorubrum Halorubrum chaoviator (strain DSM 11365 / JCM 9573 / AUS-1) (UP000198297) UniProtKB Star A0A238VAR3_HALC1 Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) UniProtKB Star RLME_HALLT Halorubrum sodomense (UP000198932) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6FYY8_HALSD Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238UUX9_HALVU Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D3F4_HALXS Haloterrigena Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / NCIMB 13204 /... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RTM3_HALTV Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IF14_HALRX Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AGG8_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SVL0_NATMM Natrinema Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JGV1_NATP1 unclassified Natrinema Natrinema sp. (strain J7-2) (UP000006507) UniProtKB Star I7BST0_NATSJ Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AFW7_NATGS Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star RLME_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) UniProtKB Star H8I669_METCZ Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1YZT5_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star RLME_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7J8G6_METBM Methanoculleus marisnigri (strain ATCC 35101 / DSM 1498 / JR1) (UP000002146) UniProtKB Star RLME_METMJ Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RE78_METP4 Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star RLME_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HID9_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star RLME_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star RLME_METHJ Methanosarcinales Methanosarcinaceae Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star RLME_METBU Methanococcoides methylutens (UP000029859) UniProtKB Star A0A099T148_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E8N8_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5EA39_METMS Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KTW2_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XPT7_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star RLME_METAC Methanosarcina barkeri (strain Fusaro / DSM 804) (UP000008156) UniProtKB Star RLME_METBF Methanosarcina mazei (UP000034733) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8GH51_METMZ Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star RLME_METMA Methanosarcina thermophila (UP000265557) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9D0L8_METTE Methanosarcina thermophila (strain ATCC 43570 / DSM 1825 / OCM 12 / VK... (UP000066529) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NCT9_METTT Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WPQ5_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BXV5_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star RLME_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (strain DG-70-1) (UP000075539) UniProtKB Star A0A151ENL7_THEAD Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus abyssi (strain GE5 / Orsay) (UP000000810) Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Pyrococcus horikoshii (strain ATCC 700860 / DSM 12428 / JCM 9974 / NBR... (UP000000752) Pyrococcus yayanosii (strain CH1 / JCM 16557) (UP000008386) unclassified Pyrococcus Pyrococcus sp. (strain NA2) (UP000008293) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus celer Vu 13 = JCM 8558 (UP000197156) Thermococcus gammatolerans (strain DSM 15229 / JCM 11827 / EJ3) (UP000001488) Thermococcus gorgonarius (UP000250134) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus litoralis (strain ATCC 51850 / DSM 5473 / JCM 8560 / NS-C) (UP000015502) Thermococcus onnurineus (strain NA1) (UP000002727) Thermococcus profundus (UP000250179) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) unclassified Thermococcus Thermococcus sp. (strain CGMCC 1.5172 / 4557) (UP000000874)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000245509)

-

Thaumarchaeota (4/4, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star RLME_CENSY Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star RLME_NITMS Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IMJ8_NITGG unclassified Thaumarchaeota Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N4Q3_CALS0
Bacteria

-

Acidobacteria (0/8, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Terriglobus Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671)

-

Actinobacteria (0/493, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinomyces Actinomyces naeslundii (UP000185749) Actinomyces naeslundii (strain ATCC 12104 / DSM 43013 / JCM 8349 / NCT... (UP000007814) Actinomyces radicidentis (UP000065220) Actinomyces sp. (UP000248873) Actinomyces viscosus (UP000268658) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (UP000249104) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium adolescentis (UP000028581) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. animalis (strain ATCC 25527 / DSM 2010... (UP000009141) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (UP000031410) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain BB-12) (UP000002042) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain Bl-04 / DGCC2908 / RB 4... (UP000002343) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain DSM 10140 / JCM 10602 /... (UP000009076) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain V9) (UP000007461) Bifidobacterium asteroides (strain PRL2011) (UP000007006) Bifidobacterium bifidum (UP000029005) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain PRL2010) (UP000002312) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain S17) (UP000006869) Bifidobacterium breve (UP000029049) Bifidobacterium breve (strain ACS-071-V-Sch8b) (UP000008279) Bifidobacterium breve (strain NCIMB 8807 / UCC2003) (UP000000297) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium longum (UP000028505) Bifidobacterium longum (strain DJO10A) (UP000002419) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (UP000043107) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain 157F) (UP000008150) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain ATCC 15697 / DSM 20088 ... (UP000001360) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain ATCC 15707 / DSM 20219 / ... (UP000007255) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain BBMN68) (UP000006891) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain JDM301) (UP000006740) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis (UP000037618) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain 409-05) (UP000001888) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain ATCC 14019 / 317) (UP000001453) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain HMP9231) (UP000009050) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens (UP000254964) Catenulisporales Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / NRRL B-24433 / NBRC 10210... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (strain ATCC 25986 / DSM 3979 / JCM 10188 / KC... (UP000002979) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / 12-3) (UP000000954) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (UP000253752) Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Slackia Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium ammoniagenes (UP000189474) Corynebacterium amycolatum (UP000095063) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CN-1) (UP000002077) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (UP000033584) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 241) (UP000007868) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 31A) (UP000007869) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 27012 / C7 (beta)) (UP000007160) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain BH8) (UP000007866) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain CDCE 8392) (UP000007156) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC01) (UP000007157) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC02) (UP000007158) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC03) (UP000007159) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC04) (UP000007154) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain INCA 402) (UP000007867) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain PW8) (UP000007153) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain VA01) (UP000007155) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium glutamicum (UP000028954) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / JCM 1318 /... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / K051) (UP000007328) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain R) (UP000006698) Corynebacterium jeikeium (UP000178164) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium lipophiloflavum (strain DSM 44291 / CCUG 37336) (UP000006196) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (UP000028189) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain 1002) (UP000008684) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain FRC41) (UP000007092) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain I19) (UP000008202) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026) (UP000000492) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000034868) Corynebacterium ulcerans (UP000029907) Corynebacterium ulcerans (strain BR-AD22) (UP000008887) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium variabile (strain DSM 44702 / JCM 12073 / NCIMB 30131) (UP000006659) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. (UP000271608) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / JCM 3198 / NCTC ... (UP000001219) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rubripertincta (UP000264305) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093597) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium (UP000092608) Mycobacterium avium (strain 104) (UP000001574) Mycobacterium avium subsp. hominissuis (strain TH135) (UP000016440) Mycobacterium indicus pranii (strain DSM 45239 / MTCC 9506) (UP000007329) Mycobacterium intracellulare (UP000093763) Mycobacterium intracellulare (strain ATCC 13950 / DSM 43223 / JCM 6384... (UP000008004) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycobacterium paratuberculosis (UP000031930) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium gastri (UP000193738) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000027649) Mycobacterium leprae (UP000249682) Mycobacterium leprae (strain Br4923) (UP000006900) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium liflandii (strain 128FXT) (UP000011157) Mycobacterium malmoense (UP000092683) Mycobacterium marinum (UP000256617) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium scrofulaceum (UP000092207) Mycobacterium shimoidei (UP000094176) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium kubicae (UP000092363) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium africanum (strain GM041182) (UP000000298) Mycobacterium bovis (UP000028395) Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Pasteur 1173P2) (UP000001472) Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Tokyo 172 / ATCC 35737 / TMC 1019) (UP000002205) Mycobacterium canettii (strain CIPT 140010059) (UP000008896) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (UP000026374) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5079) (UP000000301) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5180) (UP000000302) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain F11) (UP000000660) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain KZN 1435 / MDR) (UP000002737) Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 4207 (UP000005217) Mycobacterium ulcerans (UP000181724) Mycobacterium ulcerans (strain Agy99) (UP000000765) Mycobacterium xenopi (UP000193501) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain JLS) (UP000002152) Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. (strain MCS) (UP000001972) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus (strain ATCC 19977 / DSM 44196 / CIP 104536 ... (UP000007137) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000033056) Mycolicibacter Mycobacterium nonchromogenicum (UP000193108) Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycobacterium goodii (UP000062255) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium austroafricanum (UP000239452) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium flavescens (UP000094053) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain DSM 45189 / LMG 24558 / Spyr1) (UP000008916) Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain PYR-GCK) (UP000000232) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum (UP000028864) Mycolicibacterium parafortuitum (UP000192827) Mycolicibacterium peregrinum (UP000093966) Mycolicibacterium phlei (UP000070082) Mycolicibacterium pulveris (UP000467252) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (UP000192534) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (UP000029915) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain MKD8) (UP000011200) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (UP000069654) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia asteroides (UP000182244) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia farcinica (UP000057820) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus erythropolis (UP000031966) Rhodococcus erythropolis (strain PR4 / NBRC 100887) (UP000002204) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000036066) Rhodococcus globerulus (UP000245643) Rhodococcus hoagii (strain 103S) (UP000006892) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus opacus (UP000028488) Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) Rhodococcus rhodochrous (UP000188846) Rhodococcus sp. (UP000318197) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (UP000254688) Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) Tsukamurella tyrosinosolvens (UP000070462) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) Frankia symbiont subsp. Datisca glomerata (UP000001549) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Modestobacter Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / NRRL B-16338 / NBRC 102... (UP000000844) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Cellulomonadaceae Cellulomonas Cellulomonas fimi (UP000276999) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas uda (UP000315842) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) Dermacoccaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus sedentarius (strain ATCC 14392 / DSM 20547 / CCM 314 / 541) (UP000006666) Intrasporangiaceae Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Jonesiaceae Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) Microbacteriaceae Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195031) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (strain NCPPB 382) (UP000001564) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Leifsonia Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (UP000094426) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Microbacterium Microbacterium liquefaciens (UP000317410) Microbacterium testaceum (UP000071119) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter rathayi NCPPB 2980 = VKM Ac-1601 (UP000219455) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis (UP000249166) Arthrobacter sp. (UP000464232) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter nicotianae (UP000316242) Kocuria Kocuria rhizophila (UP000031183) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria rosea (UP000245287) Kocuria varians (UP000216825) Micrococcus Micrococcus luteus (UP000023905) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paenarthrobacter nicotinovorans (UP000078426) Paenarthrobacter nitroguajacolicus (UP000316500) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter chlorophenolicus (strain ATCC 700700 / DSM 12829 / C... (UP000002505) Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia dentocariosa (strain ATCC 17931 / CDC X599 / XDIA) (UP000000387) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans (UP000182165) Isoptericola Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain TW08/27) (UP000001413) Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora chalcea (UP000239883) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora viridifaciens (UP000198242) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. (strain L5) (UP000008685) Salinispora Salinispora arenicola (strain CNS-205) (UP000001153) Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Verrucosispora Verrucosispora maris (strain AB-18-032) (UP000008308) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Kribbella Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Nocardioides Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) unclassified Pimelobacter Pimelobacter sp. (strain R48) (UP000226903) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (UP000058604) Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Cutibacterium acnes (strain SK137) (UP000008987) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. freudenreichii (UP000028865) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (UP000076747) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Pseudopropionibacterium Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis mediterranei (UP000027310) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000010110) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis orientalis (UP000093695) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Lechevalieria Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000184613) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000236729) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Rubrobacteria Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129) (UP000006637) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Kitasatospora Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptomyces Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (UP000295034) Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces ambofaciens (UP000076720) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces antibioticus (UP000037372) Streptomyces anulatus (UP000050620) Streptomyces atratus (UP000181909) Streptomyces avermitilis (UP000054019) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces avidinii (UP000248671) Streptomyces azureus (UP000053859) Streptomyces badius (UP000249575) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000006623) Streptomyces chartreusis (UP000325403) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces coeruleorubidus (UP000326598) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tu 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces corchorusii (UP000053398) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diastaticus (UP000470327) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces galbus (UP000308632) Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globisporus (UP000245837) Streptomyces griseoluteus (UP000298513) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) Streptomyces griseus (UP000032367) Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus (strain JCM 4626 / NBRC 13350) (UP000001685) Streptomyces halstedii (UP000471293) Streptomyces hygroscopicus (UP000191078) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. limoneus (UP000057753) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanamyceticus (UP000325529) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces lasaliensis (UP000305929) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae (UP000321266) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000318530) Streptomyces melanosporofaciens (UP000198609) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces niveus (UP000189677) Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) Streptomyces olivaceus (UP000178635) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000054534) Streptomyces platensis (UP000194225) Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (UP000060513) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces rapamycinicus (strain ATCC 29253 / DSM 41530 / NRRL 5491 ... (UP000030183) Streptomyces reticuli (UP000062854) Streptomyces rimosus (UP000028122) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. paromomycinus (UP000286746) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. rimosus (strain ATCC 10970 / DSM 40260 / J... (UP000011074) Streptomyces rochei (UP000323414) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces scabiei (UP000028722) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces sp. (UP000264667) Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB074) (UP000002779) Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB78) (UP000005781) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces tendae (UP000324308) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces venezuelae (UP000062020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceoruber (UP000192445) Streptomyces violaceusniger (UP000053413) Streptomyces violaceusniger (strain Tu 4113) (UP000008703) Streptomyces virginiae (UP000037084) Streptomyces viridifaciens (UP000184453) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (UP000037404) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (UP000465012) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptosporangiales Nocardiopsaceae Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (UP000181910) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (UP000239594) Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) Streptosporangiaceae Streptosporangium Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Thermomonosporaceae Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / JCM 11494 / NBRC 100937 / ID13... (UP000008229) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056)

-

Aquificae (0/10, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Hydrogenothermaceae Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) unclassified Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. (strain YO3AOP1) (UP000001201) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) Thermovibrio Thermovibrio ammonificans (strain DSM 15698 / JCM 12110 / HB-1) (UP000006362)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/137, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (UP000464918) Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) Rhodothermus marinus (strain SG0.5JP17-172) (UP000001280) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter ruber (strain M8) (UP000000933) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroides Bacteroides eggerthii (strain ATCC 27754 / DSM 20697 / JCM 12986 / CIP... (UP000004742) Bacteroides fragilis (UP000028148) Bacteroides fragilis (strain 638R) (UP000008560) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides fragilis (strain YCH46) (UP000002197) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides ovatus (UP000066017) Bacteroides ovatus (strain ATCC 8483 / DSM 1896 / JCM 5824 / NCTC 11153) (UP000005475) Bacteroides plebeius (strain DSM 17135 / JCM 12973 / M2) (UP000003452) Bacteroides salanitronis (strain DSM 18170 / JCM 13567 / BL78) (UP000007486) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (UP000066931) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis (UP000070279) Bacteroides uniformis (strain ATCC 8492 / DSM 6597 / CIP 103695 / JCM ... (UP000004110) Bacteroides vulgatus (UP000061587) Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Odoribacteraceae Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000029825) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (UP000028798) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC 33277 / DSM 20709 / CIP 103683 /... (UP000008842) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain TDC60) (UP000009221) Prevotellaceae Prevotella Prevotella bryantii (UP000183264) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella denticola (strain F0289) (UP000008137) Prevotella intermedia (UP000067008) Prevotella intermedia (strain 17) (UP000010099) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella ruminicola (UP000182257) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Alistipes Alistipes finegoldii (strain DSM 17242 / JCM 16770 / AHN 2437 / CCUG 4... (UP000006052) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (UP000034500) Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Chitinophaga Chitinophaga filiformis (UP000199045) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / GR20-10) (UP000005438) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Cyclobacteriaceae Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745) (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Cytophagaceae Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / NCIMB 9469) (UP000001822) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) Emticicia Emticicia oligotrophica (strain DSM 17448 / GPTSA100-15) (UP000002875) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / KACC 11308 / 4M15) (UP000007435) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Spirosoma Spirosoma linguale (strain ATCC 33905 / DSM 74 / LMG 10896) (UP000002028) Flammeovirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Blattella germanica (strain Bge) (UP000002625) Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain CARI) (UP000002231) Sulcia muelleri (strain DMIN) (UP000008245) Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Sulcia muelleri (strain SMDSEM) (UP000008074) Crocinitomicaceae Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Cryomorphaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga gingivalis (UP000003622) Capnocytophaga ochracea (UP000249891) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sputigena (UP000217301) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (UP000029048) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Dokdonia Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis (UP000028618) Elizabethkingia miricola (UP000030102) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium anhuiense (UP000093276) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium frigidimaris (UP000184521) Flavobacterium frigoris (UP000183658) Flavobacterium frigoris (strain PS1) (UP000005566) Flavobacterium hydatis (UP000028712) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium johnsoniae (strain ATCC 17061 / DSM 2064 / UW101) (UP000006694) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (UP000028789) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain JIP02/86 / ATCC 49511) (UP000006394) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000224132) Flavobacterium sp. (strain CF136) (UP000007287) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Gramella Gramella forsetii (strain KT0803) (UP000000755) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Maribacter Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Muricauda Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Myroides Myroides odoratus (UP000255360) Nonlabens Nonlabens dokdonensis (strain DSM 17205 / KCTC 12402 / DSW-6) (UP000011173) Nonlabens ulvanivorans (UP000239997) Ornithobacterium Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer (UP000036239) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain ATCC 11845 / DSM 15868 / JCM 9532 / N... (UP000008719) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain RA-GD) (UP000007492) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia profunda (strain DSM 18752 / CCTCC AB 206139 / SM-A87) (UP000001654) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Pedobacter Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium multivorum (UP000251241) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019)

-

Candidatus Fraserbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fraserbacteria sp. (strain RBG_16_55_9) (UP000179157)

-

Candidatus Handelsmanbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Handelsmanbacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_64_10) (UP000178606)

-

Candidatus Terrybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Terrybacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPHIGHO2_01_FULL_58_15) (UP000178690)

-

Candidatus Yanofskybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Yanofskybacteria sp. (strain GW2011_GWA1_39_13) (UP000034845)

-

Chlamydiae (0/38, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000032418) Chlamydia abortus (strain DSM 27085 / S26/3) (UP000001012) Chlamydia felis (strain Fe/C-56) (UP000001260) Chlamydia muridarum (UP000027793) Chlamydia muridarum (strain MoPn / Nigg) (UP000000800) Chlamydia pecorum (strain ATCC VR-628 / E58) (UP000008305) Chlamydia pneumoniae (UP000000801) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000019520) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain L2c) (UP000000299) Chlamydia trachomatis L1/1322/p2 (UP000010877) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain A2497) (UP000009287) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain ATCC VR-571B / DSM 19440 / HAR... (UP000002532) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain Jali20/OT) (UP000002053) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain TZ1A828/OT) (UP000008180) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-EC) (UP000000381) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-LC) (UP000000382) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/11023) (UP000001501) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/150) (UP000001499) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain Sweden2) (UP000001553) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11074) (UP000008179) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11222) (UP000006638) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9301) (UP000001506) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9768) (UP000001500) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2 (strain 434/Bu / ATCC VR-902B) (UP000000795) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2b (strain UCH-1/proctitis) (UP000000794) Chlamydophila caviae (strain ATCC VR-813 / DSM 19441 / GPIC) (UP000002193) Chlamydophila pneumoniae (strain LPCoLN) (UP000002636) Chlamydophila psittaci (UP000094874) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain ATCC VR-125 / 6BC) (UP000008336) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain RD1) (UP000007458) Parachlamydiales Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/19, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum limnaeum (UP000095185) Chlorobaculum parvum (strain NCIB 8327) (UP000008811) Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobaculum thiosulfatiphilum (UP000308271) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (UP000279908) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000264256) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon luteolum (UP000076481) Pelodictyon luteolum (strain DSM 273 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris vibrioformis (UP000309544)

-

Chloroflexi (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aggregans (strain MD-66 / DSM 9485) (UP000002508) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (UP000264219) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29364 / DSM 637 / Y-400-fl) (UP000007725) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2100 / JCM 16839 / KCTC 5957... (UP000002607) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain CBDB1) (UP000000433) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain GT) (UP000002635) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermomicrobiales Thermomicrobiaceae Thermomicrobium Thermomicrobium roseum (strain ATCC 27502 / DSM 5159 / P-2) (UP000000447)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / BT) (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/62, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Nostocales Nostocaceae Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) Nostoc Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis (strain ATCC 29413 / PCC 7937) (UP000002533) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8802) (UP000000415) Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-88) (UP000070196) Oscillatoriales Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix rubescens (UP000196521) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Merismopediaceae Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6714) (UP000027989) Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 (UP000008187) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain AS9601) (UP000002590) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9215) (UP000002014) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9303) (UP000002274) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9312) (UP000002715) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9515) (UP000001589) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL1A) (UP000002592) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris (strain CCMP1986 / NIES-2087 /... (UP000001026) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Synechococcus Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27144 / PCC 6301 / SAUG 1402/1) (UP000001175) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9605) (UP000002711) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-3-3Ab) (UP000008818) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8020) (UP000036265) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8103) (UP000036508) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440)

-

Deferribacteres (5/5, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TJU0_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3PAB1_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) UniProtKB Star D4H3N3_DENA2 Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (UP000262325) UniProtKB Star A0A3D5Q9J0_FLESI Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E854_FLESM

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/24, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus radiodurans (UP000261856) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) Thermales Thermaceae Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus ruber (strain ATCC 35948 / DSM 1279 / VKM B-1258 / 21) (UP000006655) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Meiothermus taiwanensis (UP000032107) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus aquaticus (UP000037685) Thermus brockianus (UP000182993) Thermus filiformis (UP000030364) Thermus scotoductus (UP000053099) Thermus scotoductus (strain ATCC 700910 / SA-01) (UP000008087) Thermus thermophilus (UP000217909) Thermus thermophilus (strain HB27 / ATCC BAA-163 / DSM 7039) (UP000000592) Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) Thermus thermophilus (strain SG0.5JP17-16) (UP000009233) unclassified Thermus Thermus sp. (UP000261124)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus thermophilum (UP000325048) Dictyoglomus thermophilum (strain ATCC 35947 / DSM 3960 / H-6-12) (UP000001733) Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) environmental samples Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype Rs-D17 (UP000001691)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (UP000255423) Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000001497)

-

Firmicutes (0/816, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius (strain Tc-4-1) (UP000000292) Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Bacillaceae Amphibacillus Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Bacillus Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens group Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000027101) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (strain ATCC 23350 / DSM 7 / BCRC 11601 / N... (UP000006562) Bacillus velezensis (strain DSM 23117 / BGSC 10A6 / FZB42) (UP000001120) Bacillus atrophaeus (UP000075558) Bacillus atrophaeus (strain 1942) (UP000006867) Bacillus badius (UP000031982) Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus anthracis (strain A0248) (UP000002335) Bacillus anthracis (strain CDC 684 / NRRL 3495) (UP000007965) Bacillus cereus (UP000027242) Bacillus cereus (strain 03BB102) (UP000002210) Bacillus cereus (strain AH187) (UP000002214) Bacillus cereus (strain AH820) (UP000001363) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 10987 / NRS 248) (UP000002527) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) Bacillus cereus (strain B4264) (UP000007096) Bacillus cereus (strain G9842) (UP000006744) Bacillus cereus (strain Q1) (UP000000441) Bacillus cereus (strain ZK / E33L) (UP000002612) Bacillus cereus var. anthracis (strain CI) (UP000001657) Bacillus cytotoxicus (strain DSM 22905 / CIP 110041 / 391-98 / NVH 391... (UP000002300) Bacillus mycoides (strain KBAB4) (UP000002154) Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000028949) Bacillus thuringiensis (UP000022626) Bacillus thuringiensis (strain Al Hakam) (UP000000761) Bacillus thuringiensis (strain BMB171) (UP000001658) Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki (strain ATCC 35866 / NRRL B-44... (UP000011818) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. aizawai (UP000183233) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. alesti (UP000077362) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. dakota (UP000194876) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. darmstadiensis (UP000195217) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (UP000195030) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (strain YBT-020) (UP000007483) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. fukuokaensis (UP000195232) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. galleriae (UP000030909) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. higo (UP000194816) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. indiana (UP000037299) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000021329) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. japonensis (UP000195214) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. jegathesan (UP000194853) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (UP000194695) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (strain 97-27) (UP000001301) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kumamotoensis (UP000195087) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kurstaki (UP000031926) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kyushuensis (UP000194802) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. medellin (UP000195160) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. morrisoni (UP000032057) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. thompsoni (UP000194658) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. tolworthi (UP000055316) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. wuhanensis (UP000194792) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus clausii (UP000028728) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus coagulans (UP000029441) Bacillus coagulans (strain 2-6) (UP000005637) Bacillus firmus (UP000036461) Bacillus halodurans (UP000297745) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Bacillus indicus (UP000028549) Bacillus intermedius (UP000464443) Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) Bacillus licheniformis (UP000032569) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000608) Bacillus megaterium (UP000029331) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 14581 / DSM 32 / JCM 2506 / NBRC 1530... (UP000031829) Bacillus megaterium (strain DSM 319) (UP000002365) Bacillus megaterium (strain WSH-002) (UP000001283) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000010309) Bacillus paralicheniformis (UP000029272) Bacillus pseudofirmus (UP000186811) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9PSX3_BACPF Bacillus pseudofirmus (strain OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FT88_BACPE Bacillus pumilus (UP000019525) Bacillus pumilus (strain ATCC 7061 / DSM 27 / JCM 2508 / NBRC 12092 / ... (UP000003728) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus sp. (UP000261712) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. BS34A (UP000032808) Bacillus subtilis (UP000027038) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus subtilis (strain BSn5) (UP000007474) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (UP000069510) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (strain BEST195) (UP000006805) Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain ATCC 23059 / NRRL B-14472 ... (UP000002233) Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain TU-B-10) (UP000002651) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Geobacillus Bacillus sp. (strain JF8) (UP000015500) Geobacillus stearothermophilus (UP000029044) Geobacillus stearothermophilus (strain DSM 13240 / CIP 106956 / 10) (UP000065315) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (UP000191230) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (strain NG80-2) (UP000001578) UniProtKB Star A4IM48_GEOTN Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Bacillus caldolyticus (UP000265462) Geobacillus kaustophilus (UP000032522) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8BY71_GEOKU Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Geobacillus thermoleovorans (UP000075961) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain C56-T3) (UP000000380) Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y4.1MC1) (UP000002034) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC52) (UP000002223) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC61) (UP000008468) Halobacillus Halobacillus aidingensis (UP000198860) Halobacillus dabanensis (UP000028877) Halobacillus halophilus (UP000197013) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / NB... (UP000007397) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000070261) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000028424) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (strain C3-41) (UP000002164) Marinococcus Marinococcus halophilus (UP000216358) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Parageobacillus Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (UP000093052) Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (strain C56-YS93) (UP000007149) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus halodenitrificans (UP000182945) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium antarcticum (strain B7) (UP000006274) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / JCM 13490 / 255-15) (UP000001681) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000242512) Listeria Listeria grayi (UP000242495) Listeria innocua (UP000033575) Listeria innocua serovar 6a (strain ATCC BAA-680 / CLIP 11262) (UP000002513) Listeria ivanovii (UP000183610) Listeria ivanovii (strain ATCC BAA-678 / PAM 55) (UP000001286) Listeria monocytogenes (UP000011106) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5578) (UP000001900) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5923) (UP000006922) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 10403S) (UP000001288) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain HCC23) (UP000000743) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain L99) (UP000008708) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain M7) (UP000000486) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain CLIP80459) (UP000002203) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain F2365) (UP000000563) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Listeria seeligeri (UP000033536) Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b (strain ATCC 35967 / DSM 20751 / CIP 1... (UP000002044) Listeria welshimeri (UP000215317) Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b (strain ATCC 35897 / DSM 20650 / SLCC53... (UP000000779) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000032235) Aneurinibacillus thermoaerophilus (UP000198956) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus brevis (UP000036061) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus choshinensis (UP000051063) Brevibacillus laterosporus (UP000218496) Brevibacillus parabrevis (UP000076583) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus alvei (UP000304148) Paenibacillus alvei (strain ATCC 6344 / DSM 29 / NBRC 3343 / NCIMB 937... (UP000006321) Paenibacillus amylolyticus (UP000069697) Paenibacillus barcinonensis (UP000247790) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (strain NRRL B-3650 / LMG 16245) (UP000217691) Paenibacillus lautus (UP000187074) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus macquariensis (UP000077025) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus (strain KNP414) (UP000006620) Paenibacillus polymyxa (UP000027749) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain E681) (UP000002227) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain M1) (UP000001644) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus sp. (UP000262110) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Paenibacillus terrae (strain HPL-003) (UP000005876) Paenibacillus thiaminolyticus (UP000255359) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Pasteuriaceae Pasteuria Pasteuria penetrans (UP000277113) Planococcaceae Planococcus Planococcus maritimus (UP000075676) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) Sporosarcina ureae (UP000192486) Sporolactobacillaceae unclassified Sporolactobacillaceae Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Staphylococcaceae Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000019580) Staphylococcus aureus (strain 04-02981) (UP000008681) Staphylococcus aureus (strain COL) (UP000000530) Staphylococcus aureus (strain ECT-R 2) (UP000008724) Staphylococcus aureus (strain ED98) (UP000002570) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH1) (UP000001109) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH9) (UP000001984) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6008) (UP000002228) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6159) (UP000002252) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA ST398 / isolate S0385) (UP000008696) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA252) (UP000000596) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MSSA476) (UP000002201) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MW2) (UP000000418) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu3 / ATCC 700698) (UP000001130) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu50 / ATCC 700699) (UP000002481) Staphylococcus aureus (strain N315) (UP000000751) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Newman) (UP000006386) Staphylococcus aureus (strain TCH60) (UP000001912) Staphylococcus aureus (strain TW20 / 0582) (UP000000632) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300 / TCH1516) (UP000000793) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300) (UP000001939) Staphylococcus aureus (strain bovine RF122 / ET3-1) (UP000001927) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. anaerobius (UP000034689) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus (strain ED133) (UP000000388) Staphylococcus capitis (UP000042965) Staphylococcus carnosus (UP000050673) Staphylococcus carnosus (strain TM300) (UP000000444) Staphylococcus chromogenes (UP000242008) Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. cohnii (UP000033347) Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. urealyticus (UP000184083) Staphylococcus epidermidis (UP000027637) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 12228) (UP000001411) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000032093) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (UP000023997) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus hominis (UP000053265) Staphylococcus hyicus (UP000031102) Staphylococcus intermedius (UP000217551) Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078273) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (UP000065138) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain HKU09-01) (UP000002041) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain N920143) (UP000011123) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (UP000092622) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain ED99) (UP000008642) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain HKU10-03) (UP000007469) Staphylococcus saprophyticus (UP000031951) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sciuri (UP000073142) Staphylococcus sciuri subsp. rodentium (UP000267316) Staphylococcus simulans (UP000058481) Staphylococcus sp. (UP000261308) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000034017) Staphylococcus warneri (strain SG1) (UP000011217) Staphylococcus xylosus (UP000027230) Thermoactinomycetaceae Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces vulgaris (UP000037969) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Aerococcus Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Carnobacteriaceae Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens (UP000182979) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum (UP000051747) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Enterococcaceae Enterococcus Enterococcus avium (UP000182099) Enterococcus casseliflavus (UP000182670) Enterococcus casseliflavus (strain EC10) (UP000003948) Enterococcus faecalis (UP000027216) Enterococcus faecalis (strain 62) (UP000008643) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 47077 / OG1RF) (UP000007027) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis (strain EnGen0310 / MMH594) (UP000013874) Enterococcus faecalis (strain TX4000 / JH2-2) (UP000003602) Enterococcus faecium (UP000029834) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000004236) Enterococcus faecium (strain Aus0004) (UP000007591) Enterococcus gallinarum (UP000031873) Enterococcus gallinarum (strain EG2) (UP000003059) Enterococcus hirae (UP000027843) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000183266) Enterococcus mundtii (UP000092539) Enterococcus sp. (UP000260512) Enterococcus sp. (strain 3G1_DIV0629) (UP000194867) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000182960) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Melissococcus plutonius (strain DAT561) (UP000009055) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (UP000243253) Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Lactobacillaceae Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (UP000030883) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylovorus (UP000007491) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1112) (UP000007033) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1118) (UP000008140) Lactobacillus brevis (UP000031254) Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) Lactobacillus buchneri (UP000306604) Lactobacillus buchneri (strain NRRL B-30929) (UP000007811) Lactobacillus buchneri DSM 20057 (UP000295181) Lactobacillus casei (UP000244059) Lactobacillus casei (strain BD-II) (UP000006850) Lactobacillus casei (strain BL23) (UP000001206) Lactobacillus casei W56 (UP000003734) Lactobacillus collinoides (UP000076480) Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) Lactobacillus curvatus (UP000031010) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (UP000032506) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain 2038) (UP000008126) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC BAA-365) (UP000000665) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ND02) (UP000008717) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. lactis (UP000039376) Lactobacillus fermentum (UP000033595) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain CECT 5716) (UP000006910) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain NBRC 3956 / LMG 18251) (UP000001697) Lactobacillus gasseri (UP000070122) Lactobacillus gasseri (strain ATCC 33323 / DSM 20243 / JCM 1131 / NCIM... (UP000000664) Lactobacillus helveticus (UP000031493) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain DPC 4571) (UP000000790) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain H10) (UP000008640) Lactobacillus hilgardii (UP000294490) Lactobacillus johnsonii (UP000070346) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus kefiranofaciens (strain ZW3) (UP000009228) Lactobacillus kefiri (UP000216850) Lactobacillus mucosae (UP000030001) Lactobacillus paracasei (UP000028644) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus pentosus (UP000197609) Lactobacillus plantarum (UP000028536) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain JDM1) (UP000002057) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ST-III) (UP000006870) Lactobacillus reuteri (UP000027731) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 53608) (UP000002991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 55730 / SD2112) (UP000001924) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 17509 / CIP 109821 / 100-23) (UP000003853) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain JCM 1112) (UP000009150) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000029087) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain ATCC 53103 / GG) (UP000000955) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain Lc 705) (UP000000956) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus sakei (UP000029428) Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain CECT 5713) (UP000001090) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (UP000237367) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain ATCC 27651 / DSM 20451 / JCM 56... (UP000051787) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Lactobacillus zeae (UP000307781) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici (UP000051338) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (UP000050332) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Leuconostocaceae Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (UP000295036) Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc citreum (UP000044021) Leuconostoc citreum (strain KM20) (UP000002166) Leuconostoc gelidum (strain JB7) (UP000006279) Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum (strain DSM 15947 / CECT 5767... (UP000008706) Leuconostoc kimchii (strain IMSNU 11154 / KCTC 2386 / IH25) (UP000002362) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000050423) Leuconostoc mesenteroides (UP000216962) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. cremoris (UP000037535) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. jonggajibkimchii (UP000183170) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides (strain ATCC 8293 / NCD... (UP000000362) Leuconostoc pseudomesenteroides (UP000192098) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. (strain C2) (UP000000500) Oenococcus Oenococcus oeni (UP000027217) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Oenococcus oeni DSM 20252 = AWRIB129 (UP000002832) Weissella Weissella confusa (UP000051764) Weissella hellenica (UP000182448) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides (UP000217563) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Lactococcus Lactococcus garvieae (strain ATCC 49156 / DSM 6783 / NCIMB 13208 / YT-3) (UP000008521) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (UP000031486) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain MG1363) (UP000000364) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain NZ9000) (UP000007090) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain SK11) (UP000000240) Lactococcus lactis subsp. hordniae (UP000218744) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (UP000030900) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain CV56) (UP000008128) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain KF147) (UP000001886) unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. (UP000259451) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae (UP000013565) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain ATCC 13813 / DSM 2134 / JCM 5671 / NC... (UP000005453) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain FSL S3-026) (UP000005530) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain COH1) (UP000025224) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain NEM316) (UP000000823) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain ATCC 27591 / A909 / CDC S... (UP000002701) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain GD201008-001) (UP000006277) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus alactolyticus (UP000471052) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus anginosus (UP000031764) Streptococcus constellatus (UP000031339) Streptococcus intermedius (UP000066653) Streptococcus intermedius (strain JTH08) (UP000002897) Streptococcus canis (UP000229589) Streptococcus criceti (UP000255483) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) Streptococcus dysgalactiae (UP000250757) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (UP000033410) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain ATCC 12394 / D16... (UP000008977) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain GGS_124) (UP000002732) Streptococcus equi subsp. equi (strain 4047) (UP000001365) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (UP000032048) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain ATCC 35246 / C74-63) (UP000000499) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain H70) (UP000001368) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain MGCS10565) (UP000001873) Streptococcus equinus (UP000028243) Streptococcus gallolyticus (UP000032358) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC 43143 / F-1867) (UP000007945) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC BAA-2069) (UP000007495) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain UCN34) (UP000001517) Streptococcus gordonii (UP000033658) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus infantarius (strain CJ18) (UP000008191) Streptococcus iniae (UP000025220) Streptococcus macedonicus (UP000028084) Streptococcus macedonicus (strain ACA-DC 198) (UP000007152) Streptococcus mitis (UP000028030) Streptococcus mitis (strain B6) (UP000008563) Streptococcus mutans (UP000058484) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain NN2025) (UP000007704) Streptococcus oralis (UP000028132) Streptococcus oralis (strain Uo5) (UP000008131) Streptococcus oralis ATCC 35037 (UP000001839) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus parasanguinis (strain ATCC 15912 / DSM 6778 / CIP 104372... (UP000001502) Streptococcus parauberis (strain KCTC 11537) (UP000008277) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pneumoniae (UP000027051) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 670-6B) (UP000002232) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 70585) (UP000002211) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain AP200) (UP000002229) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700669 / Spain 23F-1) (UP000002600) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain CGSP14) (UP000001682) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Hungary19A-6) (UP000002163) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain JJA) (UP000002206) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain P1031) (UP000002202) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ST556) (UP000005235) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Taiwan19F-14) (UP000007961) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 1 (strain INV104) (UP000008966) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 14 (strain INV200) (UP000008562) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 19F (strain G54) (UP000008334) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 3 (strain OXC141) (UP000008965) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype A19 (strain TCH8431) (UP000009083) Streptococcus porcinus (UP000249674) Streptococcus pseudopneumoniae (strain IS7493) (UP000001637) Streptococcus pyogenes (UP000028934) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (strain ATCC BAA-947 / MGAS5005) (UP000002702) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS2096) (UP000002435) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS9429) (UP000002433) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M18 (strain MGAS8232) (UP000000820) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M2 (strain MGAS10270) (UP000002436) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M28 (strain MGAS6180) (UP000009292) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain ATCC BAA-595 / MGAS315) (UP000000564) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain SSI-1) (UP000002699) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M4 (strain MGAS10750) (UP000002434) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M49 (strain NZ131) (UP000001039) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M5 (strain Manfredo) (UP000002591) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M6 (strain ATCC BAA-946 / MGAS10394) (UP000001167) Streptococcus ratti (UP000326229) Streptococcus salivarius (UP000027855) Streptococcus salivarius (strain 57.I) (UP000000293) Streptococcus salivarius (strain CCHSS3) (UP000000508) Streptococcus salivarius (strain JIM8777) (UP000000507) Streptococcus sanguinis (UP000183504) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. (UP000261189) Streptococcus suis (UP000034278) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus suis (strain 89/1591) (UP000004763) Streptococcus suis (strain 98HAH33) (UP000000244) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus suis (strain GZ1) (UP000002359) Streptococcus suis (strain JS14) (UP000008636) Streptococcus suis (strain P1/7) (UP000002055) Streptococcus suis (strain SC84) (UP000002738) Streptococcus thermophilus (UP000033055) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-491 / LMD-9) (UP000000772) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain CNRZ 1066) (UP000001008) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ND03) (UP000008716) Streptococcus uberis (UP000030468) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus vestibularis (UP000260881) Clostridia Clostridiales Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridium Butyribacterium methylotrophicum (UP000176055) Clostridium acetobutylicum (UP000030591) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain EA 2018) (UP000007476) Clostridium beijerinckii (UP000031866) Clostridium beijerinckii (strain ATCC 51743 / NCIMB 8052) (UP000000565) Clostridium botulinum (UP000029289) Clostridium botulinum (strain 230613 / Type F) (UP000002367) Clostridium botulinum (strain 657 / Type Ba4) (UP000002333) Clostridium botulinum (strain ATCC 19397 / Type A) (UP000006379) Clostridium botulinum (strain Alaska E43 / Type E3) (UP000001738) Clostridium botulinum (strain Eklund 17B / Type B) (UP000001195) Clostridium botulinum (strain H04402 065 / Type A5) (UP000008979) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum (strain Kyoto / Type A2) (UP000001374) Clostridium botulinum (strain Langeland / NCTC 10281 / Type F) (UP000002410) Clostridium botulinum (strain Loch Maree / Type A3) (UP000000722) Clostridium botulinum (strain Okra / Type B1) (UP000008541) Clostridium butyricum (UP000030537) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium cochlearium (UP000198811) Clostridium haemolyticum (UP000188866) Clostridium kluyveri (UP000184604) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium kluyveri (strain NBRC 12016) (UP000007969) Clostridium ljungdahlii (strain ATCC 55383 / DSM 13528 / PETC) (UP000001656) Clostridium novyi (UP000277035) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium pasteurianum (UP000178420) Clostridium perfringens (UP000059070) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium perfringens (strain ATCC 13124 / DSM 756 / JCM 1290 / NCIM... (UP000001823) Clostridium perfringens (strain SM101 / Type A) (UP000001824) Clostridium saccharobutylicum (UP000189355) Clostridium scatologenes (UP000033115) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (UP000245741) Clostridium sp. (strain ATCC 29733 / VPI C48-50) (UP000016486) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sporogenes (UP000027164) Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 15579) (UP000006610) Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 7955 / DSM 767 / NBRC 16411 / NCIM... (UP000005747) Clostridium tetani (UP000029689) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000250512) Clostridium tyrobutyricum (UP000077087) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain TPY) (UP000000291) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (UP000187430) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LBH9_ACEWD Eubacterium Eubacterium barkeri (UP000199652) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium limosum (UP000192391) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium ramulus (UP000095492) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) Heliobacterium Heliobacterium gestii (UP000471031) Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Hungateiclostridiaceae Hungateiclostridium Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (UP000307600) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) UniProtKB Star A3DCX8_HUNT2 Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain DSM 1313 / LMG 6656 / LQ8) (UP000008083) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Lachnospiraceae Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes caccae (strain DSM 14662 / NCIMB 13811 / L1-92) (UP000004935) Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) Blautia Blautia hydrogenotrophica (strain DSM 10507 / JCM 14656 / S5a33) (UP000003100) Ruminococcus gnavus (UP000095600) Ruminococcus gnavus (strain ATCC 29149 / VPI C7-9) (UP000004410) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000182584) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Clostridium scindens (strain ATCC 35704 / DSM 5676 / VPI 13733 / 19) (UP000003459) Clostridium scindens (strain JCM 10418 / VPI 12708) (UP000462363) Clostridium symbiosum (UP000095573) Enterocloster Clostridium bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / WAL 16351) (UP000005396) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnospira Eubacterium eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / VPI C15-48) (UP000001476) Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (UP000199789) Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans (UP000199428) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Oscillospiraceae Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dehalogenans (strain ATCC 51507 / DSM 9161 / JW/IU-... (UP000006053) Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (UP000054623) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain DCB-2 / DSM 10664) (UP000007726) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / VKM B-1644 ... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii (strain DSM 6115 / VKM B-1805 / 17) (UP000009229) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / NCIMB 13... (UP000005262) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (UP000024159) Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000032222) Clostridioides difficile (strain CD196) (UP000002068) Clostridioides difficile (strain R20291) (UP000002070) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000049886) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium bifermentans (UP000193956) Ruminococcaceae Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii (UP000095639) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus (UP000182192) Ruminococcus albus (strain ATCC 27210 / DSM 20455 / JCM 14654 / NCDO 2... (UP000006919) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000182610) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (UP000194267) Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Halanaerobiales Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Moorella Moorella thermoacetica (UP000062094) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000008463) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 12270 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii (strain ATCC 43586 / DSM 3389... (UP000002062) Thermoanaerobacter italicus (strain DSM 9252 / Ab9) (UP000001552) Thermoanaerobacter kivui (UP000029669) Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii (strain DSM 11426 / CIP ... (UP000002064) Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacter thermohydrosulfuricus (UP000183404) unclassified Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter sp. (UP000258281) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X513) (UP000002731) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X514) (UP000002155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (UP000190523) Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (strain ATCC BAA-1888 / DSM 6725 / Z-1320) (UP000007723) Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis (strain DSM 18901 / VKM B-2411 / 1... (UP000006890) Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii (strain ATCC 700853 / DSM 12137 / ... (UP000009256) Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis (strain DSM 18902 / VKM B-2412 / 2... (UP000006835) Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis (strain ATCC BAA-2073 / strain OB47) (UP000000347) Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus (strain ATCC 43494 / DSM 8903 / T... (UP000000256) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium saccharolyticum (strain DSM 8691 / JW/SL-YS485) (UP000006178) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (UP000214975) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermoanaerobacterium xylanolyticum (strain ATCC 49914 / DSM 7097 / LX... (UP000007239) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Erysipelotrichaceae Catenibacterium Catenibacterium mitsuokai (strain DSM 15897 / JCM 10609 / CIP 106738 /... (UP000004579) Erysipelatoclostridium Clostridium innocuum (UP000030008) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (UP000075239) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (strain Fujisawa) (UP000007944) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (UP000182379) Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) unclassified Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus sp. (strain BV3L6) (UP000016624) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Selenomonas Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182865) Selenomonas ruminantium subsp. lactilytica (strain NBRC 103574 / TAM64... (UP000007887) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Sporomusaceae Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Megasphaera Megasphaera elsdenii (UP000029696) Veillonella Veillonella parvula (strain ATCC 10790 / DSM 2008 / JCM 12972 / Te3) (UP000007968) Tissierellia Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus prevotii (strain ATCC 9321 / DSM 20548 / JCM 6508 / PC1) (UP000002294) UniProtKB Star C7RGU2_ANAPD Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (UP000070225) Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328) (UP000001319)

-

Fusobacteria (0/14, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum (UP000261157) Fusobacterium nucleatum (UP000070401) UniProtKB Star A0A133N9E7_FUSNU Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (UP000054800) UniProtKB Star A0A101K5Q8_FUSNC Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 23726 / VPI 4351) (UP000003643) UniProtKB Star D5RA81_FUSN2 Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / CIP 1011... (UP000002521) UniProtKB Star Q8R6A9_FUSNN Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. polymorphum (UP000055238) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2ZS11_FUSNP Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. vincentii (UP000228932) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3JK24_FUSNV Fusobacterium varium (UP000218771) UniProtKB Star A0A250LVG2_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain DSM 2926 / CuHBu1) (UP000006875) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) Leptotrichia wadei (strain F0279) (UP000016626) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209)

-

Ignavibacteriae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011)

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Nitrospira Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (0/10, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Planctomycetia Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) Pirellulales Pirellulaceae Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (UP000236231) Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula islandica (UP000036367) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860)

-

Proteobacteria (872/2350, 874 hits, 9 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain ATCC 51756 / DSM 8584 / KU) (UP000005522) UniProtKB Star A0A059ZMV6_ACICK Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) UniProtKB Star F9ZSU2_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) UniProtKB Star A0A179BBE8_ACIFR Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) UniProtKB Star RLME_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 53993) (UP000001856) Acidithiobacillus thiooxidans (UP000094893) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2IHD5_ACITH Alphaproteobacteria Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / VKM B-1370 /... (UP000001492) UniProtKB Star E8RS22_ASTEC Brevundimonas Brevundimonas diminuta (UP000197024) UniProtKB Star A0A246KCZ7_BREDI Brevundimonas diminuta (strain ATCC 11568 / DSM 7234 / NBRC 12697 / NC... (UP000002955) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) UniProtKB Star D9QGX7_BRESC Brevundimonas vesicularis (UP000197050) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3U526_BREVE Caulobacter Caulobacter segnis (strain ATCC 21756 / DSM 7131 / JCM 7823 / NBRC 152... (UP000002629) UniProtKB Star D5VKM4_CAUST Caulobacter vibrioides (UP000053705) UniProtKB Star A0A0V2FA28_CAUVI Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) UniProtKB Star RLME_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3C8P3_CAUVN unclassified Caulobacter Caulobacter sp. (strain K31) (UP000001316) UniProtKB Star RLME_CAUSK Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) UniProtKB Star B4R9R2_PHEZH Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) UniProtKB Star RLME_MAGMM Magnetococcus massalia (strain MO-1) (UP000464849) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) UniProtKB Star G2KT30_MICAA Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) UniProtKB Star E0THU5_PARBH Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) UniProtKB Star RLME_PELUB unclassified Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) UniProtKB Star F2I0V1_PELSM Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) UniProtKB Star F2J1Q9_POLGS Rhizobiales Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) UniProtKB Star Q1YGW2_AURMS Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella australis (strain Aust/NH1) (UP000011729) UniProtKB Star M1PC10_BARAA Bartonella bacilliformis (UP000059456) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) UniProtKB Star RLME_BARBK Bartonella clarridgeiae (strain CIP 104772 / 73) (UP000009101) UniProtKB Star E6YIV7_BARC7 Bartonella doshiae (UP000254950) UniProtKB Star A0A380ZCR1_BARDO Bartonella elizabethae (UP000269297) Bartonella grahamii (UP000253846) UniProtKB Star A0A336NEE5_BARGR Bartonella grahamii (strain as4aup) (UP000001489) UniProtKB Star C6ABG7_BARGA Bartonella henselae (UP000019802) Bartonella henselae (strain ATCC 49882 / DSM 28221 / Houston 1) (UP000000421) UniProtKB Star RLME_BARHE Bartonella quintana (UP000249591) Bartonella quintana (strain Toulouse) (UP000000597) UniProtKB Star RLME_BARQU Bartonella schoenbuchensis (strain DSM 13525 / NCTC 13165 / R1) (UP000190811) UniProtKB Star E6YZ45_BARSR Bartonella taylorii (UP000189742) Bartonella tribocorum (strain CIP 105476 / IBS 506) (UP000001592) UniProtKB Star RLME_BART1 Bartonella vinsonii (UP000274201) UniProtKB Star A0A448V4P5_BARVI Bartonella vinsonii subsp. berkhoffii (strain Winnie) (UP000011726) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIB ... (UP000001695) UniProtKB Star B2IEF2_BEII9 Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (UP000236286) UniProtKB Star A0A2J7TK23_METSI Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) UniProtKB Star B8ERB1_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) UniProtKB Star A0A4U8Z5U0_METTU Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) UniProtKB Star A0A212SEE8_RHOAC Bradyrhizobiaceae Afipia Afipia felis (UP000035762) UniProtKB Star A0A090MLP3_AFIFE Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / IAM 13628 / NBRC 147... (UP000002526) UniProtKB Star RLME_BRADU Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LA15_BRAEL Bradyrhizobium japonicum (UP000030377) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3YSA6_BRAJP unclassified Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium sp. (UP000077107) UniProtKB Star A0A160U589_BRASZ Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain BTAi1 / ATCC BAA-1182) (UP000000246) UniProtKB Star RLME_BRASB Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) UniProtKB Star RLME_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 375) (UP000003055) UniProtKB Star H0SMS3_BRAS3 Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) UniProtKB Star RLME_NITHX Nitrobacter vulgaris (UP000189940) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HXF5_NITVU Nitrobacter winogradskyi (UP000318825) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WC73_NITWI Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) UniProtKB Star RLME_NITWN Oligotropha Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145... (UP000001678) Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain OM4) (UP000000487) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7EGC0_RHOPL Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) UniProtKB Star RLME_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisA53) (UP000000654) UniProtKB Star RLME_RHOP5 Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18) (UP000001948) UniProtKB Star RLME_RHOPB Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB5) (UP000001818) UniProtKB Star RLME_RHOPS Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain DX-1) (UP000001402) UniProtKB Star E6VQA5_RHOPX Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain HaA2) (UP000008809) UniProtKB Star RLME_RHOP2 Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain TIE-1) (UP000001725) UniProtKB Star RLME_RHOPT Brucellaceae Brucella Brucella abortus (UP000028784) Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) UniProtKB Star RLME_BRUA2 Brucella abortus (strain S19) (UP000002565) UniProtKB Star RLME_BRUA1 Brucella abortus biovar 1 (strain 9-941) (UP000000540) UniProtKB Star RLME_BRUAB Brucella canis (UP000027614) Brucella canis (strain ATCC 23365 / NCTC 10854) (UP000001385) UniProtKB Star RLME_BRUC2 Brucella melitensis (UP000027744) Brucella melitensis (strain M28) (UP000007457) Brucella melitensis (strain M5-90) (UP000008318) Brucella melitensis biotype 1 (strain 16M / ATCC 23456 / NCTC 10094) (UP000000419) UniProtKB Star RLME_BRUME Brucella melitensis biotype 2 (strain ATCC 23457) (UP000001748) UniProtKB Star RLME_BRUMB Brucella microti (strain CCM 4915) (UP000002188) UniProtKB Star C7LIG5_BRUMC Brucella neotomae (UP000249897) Brucella ovis (UP000255025) Brucella ovis (strain ATCC 25840 / 63/290 / NCTC 10512) (UP000006383) UniProtKB Star RLME_BRUO2 Brucella pinnipedialis (strain NCTC 12890 / BCCN 94-73 / B2/94) (UP000010095) Brucella suis (UP000028801) Brucella suis (strain ATCC 23445 / NCTC 10510) (UP000008545) UniProtKB Star RLME_BRUSI Brucella suis biovar 1 (strain 1330) (UP000000824) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5BH86_MYCDI Ochrobactrum Ochrobactrum anthropi (UP000020484) UniProtKB Star A0A011SZ68_OCHAN Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / JCM 21032 / NBRC... (UP000002301) UniProtKB Star RLME_OCHA4 Candidatus Hodgkinia Hodgkinia cicadicola (strain Dsem) (UP000002741) Hyphomicrobiaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris viridis (UP000058003) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIB 1170... (UP000002033) UniProtKB Star D8JTS8_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) UniProtKB Star A0A120CXW4_HYPSL unclassified Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000240053) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5MDJ3_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) UniProtKB Star F8JCR9_HYPSM Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) UniProtKB Star G4RFV0_PELHB Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) UniProtKB Star E3I8K2_RHOVT Methylobacteriaceae Methylobacterium Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) UniProtKB Star B8INI0_METNO Methylobacterium organophilum (UP000246100) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) UniProtKB Star B1M770_METRJ Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46) (UP000001185) UniProtKB Star B0U7D7_METS4 Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (UP000180215) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1P0R3_METEX Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) UniProtKB Star C5AZ60_METEA Methylorubrum extorquens (strain CM4 / NCIMB 13688) (UP000002385) UniProtKB Star B7KX35_METC4 Methylorubrum extorquens (strain DSM 6343 / CIP 106787 / DM4) (UP000008070) UniProtKB Star C7CDV3_METED Methylorubrum extorquens (strain PA1) (UP000008546) UniProtKB Star A9W7P9_METEP Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) UniProtKB Star B1Z7H3_METPB Methylocystaceae Methylocystis unclassified Methylocystis Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) (UP000005263) UniProtKB Star J7QSV6_METSZ Methylosinus Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1STL6_METSR Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter aminovorans (UP000075755) UniProtKB Star A0A142M9H6_AMIAI Chelativorans unclassified Chelativorans Chelativorans sp. (strain BNC1) (UP000001820) UniProtKB Star RLME_CHESB Hoeflea Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) UniProtKB Star A9D070_HOEPD Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) UniProtKB Star L0KS55_MESAW Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... (UP000007471) UniProtKB Star E8THI2_MESCW Mesorhizobium japonicum (strain LMG 29417 / CECT 9101 / MAFF 303099) (UP000000552) UniProtKB Star RLME_RHILO Mesorhizobium opportunistum (strain LMG 24607 / HAMBI 3007 / WSM2075) (UP000001623) UniProtKB Star F7Y1B0_MESOW Mesorhizobium plurifarium (UP000046122) UniProtKB Star A0A090GUV9_MESPL Rhizobium loti (UP000053176) UniProtKB Star A0A101KX18_RHILI Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) UniProtKB Star A0A316C638_PSESE Rhizobiaceae Liberibacter Liberibacter asiaticus (UP000023238) Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) (UP000002744) UniProtKB Star C6XHP3_LIBAP Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) UniProtKB Star L0EW39_LIBCB Liberibacter solanacearum (strain CLso-ZC1) (UP000007038) UniProtKB Star E4UD23_LIBSC Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium rhizogenes (UP000027865) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) UniProtKB Star RLME_AGRFC Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) (UP000001600) UniProtKB Star RLME_AGRRK Rhizobium radiobacter (UP000025132) Agrobacterium vitis (UP000056791) UniProtKB Star A0A109CPV0_AGRVI Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) (UP000001596) UniProtKB Star RLME_AGRVS unclassified Agrobacterium Agrobacterium sp. (UP000264582) UniProtKB Star A0A349XXS1_AGRSP Agrobacterium sp. (strain H13-3) (UP000007455) UniProtKB Star F0L6Q2_AGRSH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium galegae bv. officinalis bv. officinalis str. HAMBI 1141 (UP000028186) UniProtKB Star A0A068T2T2_RHIGA Rhizobium galegae (UP000325709) Rhizobium Rhizobium esperanzae (UP000078591) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) UniProtKB Star RLME_RHIEC Rhizobium etli (strain CIAT 652) (UP000008817) UniProtKB Star RLME_RHIE6 Rhizobium leguminosarum (UP000076193) UniProtKB Star A0A154IEA8_RHILE Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. phaseoli (UP000460569) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM1325) (UP000002256) UniProtKB Star C6B2F9_RHILS Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM2304) (UP000008330) UniProtKB Star RLME_RHILW Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (UP000186068) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain 3841) (UP000006575) UniProtKB Star RLME_RHIL3 Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain WSM1455) (UP000005784) UniProtKB Star J0JYE2_RHIL1 Rhizobium sp. (UP000230129) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8UKX1_RHISP Rhizobium sp. NT-26 (UP000010792) UniProtKB Star L0NAP2_9RHIZ Rhizobium sullae (UP000232164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0D4D4_RHISU Rhizobium tropici (UP000238714) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0P5A1_RHITR Shinella Shinella zoogloeoides (UP000440304) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer adhaerens (UP000027454) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium fredii (UP000220353) UniProtKB Star A0A2A6LVK5_RHIFR Rhizobium fredii (strain HH103) (UP000007735) UniProtKB Star G9A140_RHIFH Rhizobium meliloti (UP000028953) Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) UniProtKB Star RLME_RHIME Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) UniProtKB Star RLME_SINFN Sinorhizobium medicae (strain WSM419) (UP000001108) UniProtKB Star RLME_SINMW Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain AK83) (UP000008705) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain BL225C) (UP000008709) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0U9Z7_SINMB Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain SM11) (UP000009045) UniProtKB Star F7X967_SINMM Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain Sm2011 / Rm2011 / 2011) (UP000011827) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) UniProtKB Star A0A178YBS2_SINSA Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) Rhodobiaceae Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) UniProtKB Star RLME_PARL1 Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter aquaticus (UP000267918) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0GZR5_ANCAQ Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / N... (UP000000270) UniProtKB Star RLME_AZOC5 Starkeya Starkeya novella (UP000248887) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5QXD9_STANO Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / CCM 1077 / IAM 12100 / ... (UP000006633) UniProtKB Star D7A6C8_STAND Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (UP000305131) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1KAW9_XANAU Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) UniProtKB Star RLME_XANP2 Rhodobacterales Hyphomonadaceae Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) UniProtKB Star C6XK58_HIRBI Hyphomonas Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) UniProtKB Star RLME_HYPNA Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) UniProtKB Star RLME_MARMM Rhodobacteraceae Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) UniProtKB Star A8LLN6_DINSH Jannaschia unclassified Jannaschia Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) UniProtKB Star RLME_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain Y25) (UP000006871) Labrenzia Labrenzia aggregata (strain ATCC 25650 / DSM 13394 / JCM 20685 / NBRC ... (UP000004848) UniProtKB Star A0NQS9_LABAI Labrenzia alexandrii (strain DSM 17067 / NCIMB 14079 / DFL-11) (UP000004703) UniProtKB Star A0A5E8H0V7_LABAD Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) UniProtKB Star Q2CHL1_OCEGH UniProtKB Star Q2C9N4_OCEGH Paracoccus Paracoccus denitrificans (UP000182340) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) UniProtKB Star RLME_PARDP Paracoccus pantotrophus (UP000182666) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2E3T0_PARPN Paracoccus versutus (UP000029830) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter inhibens (strain ATCC 700781 / DSM 17395 / CIP 105210 / JC... (UP000002914) UniProtKB Star I7EM62_PHAIB Phaeobacter inhibens (strain DSM 24588 / 2.10) (UP000002913) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) UniProtKB Star A3U425_PSEBH Pseudovibrio unclassified Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio sp. (strain FO-BEG1) (UP000005634) UniProtKB Star G8PQ65_PSEUV Rhodobacter Rhodobacter blasticus (UP000244627) Rhodobacter capsulatus (UP000050493) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) UniProtKB Star D5ATS4_RHOCB Rhodobacter sphaeroides (UP000069600) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / 2.4.1 / NCIB 8253 / DSM 1... (UP000002703) UniProtKB Star RLME_RHOS4 Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17025 / ATH 2.4.3) (UP000000234) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17029 / ATH 2.4.9) (UP000002606) UniProtKB Star RLME_RHOS1 Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain KD131 / KCTC 12085) (UP000001597) UniProtKB Star B9KSD1_RHOSK Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2SLE1_RHOAD Rhodovulum sulfidophilum (UP000064912) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6B4J3_RHOSU Roseobacter Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) UniProtKB Star RLME_ROSDO Roseobacter litoralis (strain ATCC 49566 / DSM 6996 / JCM 21268 / NBRC... (UP000001353) UniProtKB Star F7ZE59_ROSLO Roseovarius Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) UniProtKB Star A3SP21_ROSNI Ruegeria Ruegeria lacuscaerulensis (strain DSM 11314 / KCTC 2953 / ITI-1157) (UP000005093) UniProtKB Star D0CQW2_RUELI Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) UniProtKB Star RLME_RUEPO unclassified Ruegeria Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) UniProtKB Star RLME_RUEST Salipiger Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) UniProtKB Star Q0FTK6_SALBH Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter sp. (strain NAS-14.1) (UP000004141) UniProtKB Star A3T142_SULSN Thalassobius Thalassobius gelatinovorus (UP000051587) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1FMR2_THAGE Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter pasteurianus (UP000037575) Acetobacter pasteurianus (strain NBRC 3283 / LMG 1513 / CCTM 1153) (UP000000948) UniProtKB Star C7JI24_ACEP3 Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9KKP0_ACEAC Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) UniProtKB Star RLME_ACICJ Acidiphilium multivorum (strain DSM 11245 / JCM 8867 / NBRC 100883 / A... (UP000007100) UniProtKB Star F0J0R7_ACIMA Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7AQM2_ACIRU Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica (UP000295081) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (UP000319093) Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / PAl5) (UP000001176) UniProtKB Star A9HIS5_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter liquefaciens (UP000254958) UniProtKB Star A0A370G071_GLULI Gluconobacter Gluconobacter japonicus (UP000075641) Gluconobacter oxydans (UP000075355) UniProtKB Star A0A149RT97_GLUOY Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) UniProtKB Star RLME_GLUOX Gluconobacter thailandicus (UP000075673) UniProtKB Star A0A149SSS1_GLUTH Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) UniProtKB Star RLME_GRABC Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter europaeus (UP000037566) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0EM61_KOMEU Komagataeibacter hansenii (UP000248218) UniProtKB Star A0A318Q4T3_KOMHA Komagataeibacter medellinensis (strain NBRC 3288 / BCRC 11682 / LMG 16... (UP000009044) UniProtKB Star G2I4L9_KOMMN Komagataeibacter xylinus (UP000075237) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6MVX3_RHOGL Rhodospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum brasilense (UP000027186) UniProtKB Star A0A060DML8_AZOBR Azospirillum lipoferum (UP000193634) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7Q5H3_AZOLI Azospirillum lipoferum (strain 4B) (UP000005667) UniProtKB Star G7Z8T0_AZOL4 Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) UniProtKB Star D3NWF3_AZOS1 Magnetospira unclassified Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) UniProtKB Star W6KAE1_MAGSQ Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000237897) Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) UniProtKB Star RLME_MAGSA Phaeospirillum Phaeospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6HC96_PHAFV Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) UniProtKB Star B6IQ67_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (UP000261274) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) UniProtKB Star RLME_RHORT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) UniProtKB Star I3TKI8_TISMK Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma centrale (strain Israel) (UP000000630) UniProtKB Star D1AUM7_ANACI Anaplasma marginale (UP000234654) Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) UniProtKB Star RLME_ANAMF Anaplasma marginale (strain St. Maries) (UP000006557) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000033356) Anaplasma phagocytophilum (strain HZ) (UP000001943) UniProtKB Star RLME_ANAPZ Ehrlichia Ehrlichia canis (UP000235280) Ehrlichia canis (strain Jake) (UP000000435) UniProtKB Star RLME_EHRCJ Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) UniProtKB Star RLME_EHRCR Ehrlichia ruminantium (UP000076085) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Gardel) (UP000000533) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Welgevonden) (UP000006739) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia risticii (strain Illinois) (UP000001627) UniProtKB Star C6V537_NEORI Neorickettsia sennetsu (strain ATCC VR-367 / Miyayama) (UP000001942) UniProtKB Star RLME_NEOSM Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7QJS8_WOLPI Wolbachia pipientis subsp. Culex pipiens (strain wPip) (UP000008814) UniProtKB Star B3CLE7_WOLPP Wolbachia pipientis wMel (UP000008215) UniProtKB Star RLME_WOLPM Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) UniProtKB Star RLME_WOLTR unclassified Wolbachia Wolbachia sp. (UP000262418) UniProtKB Star A0A3D1L4E8_WOLSP Wolbachia sp. subsp. Drosophila simulans (strain wRi) (UP000001293) UniProtKB Star C0R582_WOLWR Candidatus Midichloriaceae Candidatus Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) UniProtKB Star F7XWS8_MIDMI Rickettsiaceae Rickettsieae Orientia Orientia tsutsugamushi (UP000244921) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Ikeda) (UP000001033) Rickettsia belli group Rickettsia bellii (UP000191849) Rickettsia bellii (strain OSU 85-389) (UP000001152) Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) UniProtKB Star RLME_RICBR Rickettsia canadensis (strain McKiel) (UP000007056) UniProtKB Star RLME_RICCK spotted fever group Rickettsia africae (strain ESF-5) (UP000002305) UniProtKB Star RLME_RICAE Rickettsia akari (strain Hartford) (UP000006830) UniProtKB Star RLME_RICAH Rickettsia amblyommatis (UP000065279) Rickettsia amblyommatis (strain GAT-30V) (UP000008005) UniProtKB Star H8K499_RICAG Rickettsia australis (strain Cutlack) (UP000007589) UniProtKB Star H8K8P2_RICAC Rickettsia conorii (strain ATCC VR-613 / Malish 7) (UP000000816) UniProtKB Star RLME_RICCN Rickettsia felis (UP000031015) Rickettsia felis (strain ATCC VR-1525 / URRWXCal2) (UP000008548) UniProtKB Star RLME_RICFE Rickettsia heilongjiangensis (strain ATCC VR-1524 / 054) (UP000000865) UniProtKB Star G0GWY8_RICH0 Rickettsia japonica (UP000217846) Rickettsia japonica (strain ATCC VR-1363 / YH) (UP000002659) UniProtKB Star G4KM82_RICJY Rickettsia massiliae (strain Mtu5) (UP000001311) UniProtKB Star A8F0S1_RICM5 Rickettsia montanensis (strain OSU 85-930) (UP000008008) UniProtKB Star H8KC79_RICMS Rickettsia parkeri (UP000300556) Rickettsia parkeri (strain Portsmouth) (UP000008007) Rickettsia peacockii (strain Rustic) (UP000005015) UniProtKB Star RLME_RICPU Rickettsia philipii (strain 364D) (UP000007997) UniProtKB Star H6PWC6_RICP3 Rickettsia rhipicephali (UP000061212) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2CBS0_RICRH Rickettsia rhipicephali (strain 3-7-female6-CWPP) (UP000008006) Rickettsia rickettsii (UP000187004) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Iowa) (UP000000796) UniProtKB Star RLME_RICRO Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Sheila Smith) (UP000006832) UniProtKB Star RLME_RICRS Rickettsia sibirica subgroup Rickettsia sibirica (strain ATCC VR-151 / 246) (UP000004455) UniProtKB Star Q7PAV4_RICS2 Rickettsia slovaca (strain 13-B) (UP000005443) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (UP000075236) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) UniProtKB Star RLME_RICPR Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Rp22) (UP000006931) UniProtKB Star D5AW83_RICPP Rickettsia typhi (strain ATCC VR-144 / Wilmington) (UP000000604) UniProtKB Star RLME_RICTY SAR116 cluster Candidatus Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) UniProtKB Star D5BQK7_PUNMI Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Erythrobacter Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) UniProtKB Star RLME_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) UniProtKB Star A0A074M9K3_ERYLO Sphingomonadaceae Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CIP ... (UP000009134) UniProtKB Star RLME_NOVAD Sphingobium Sphingobium chlorophenolicum (UP000028411) UniProtKB Star A0A081RCX9_SPHCR Sphingobium fuliginis (strain ATCC 27551) (UP000221538) UniProtKB Star A0A292ZKC0_SPHSA Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) UniProtKB Star A0A086PAD0_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16412 / CCM 7286 / MTCC 6364 / B90A) (UP000004550) UniProtKB Star A0A1L5BSX5_SPHIB Sphingobium japonicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 ... (UP000007753) UniProtKB Star D4YYJ4_SPHJU Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) UniProtKB Star G2IKJ8_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. (strain YBL2) (UP000032302) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5XT97_SPHYB Sphingobium wenxiniae (strain DSM 21828 / JZ-1) (UP000316624) UniProtKB Star A0A562K4Q6_SPHWJ Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) UniProtKB Star A0A401IY67_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae (UP000028534) UniProtKB Star A0A084EPM5_SPHYA Sphingomonas Sphingomonas elodea (UP000270418) UniProtKB Star A0A495EY21_SPHEL Sphingomonas paucimobilis (UP000023992) UniProtKB Star A0A031JKB7_SPHPI Sphingomonas sp. (UP000231465) UniProtKB Star A0A2E1YZX1_SPHSX Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) UniProtKB Star Q1NE64_SPHSS Sphingomonas wittichii (strain DC-6 / KACC 16600) (UP000194297) Sphingomonas wittichii (strain RW1 / DSM 6014 / JCM 10273) (UP000001989) UniProtKB Star RLME_SPHWW Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) UniProtKB Star RLME_SPHAL Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9V525_SPHMC Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4D4M6_SPHS1 Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella microcystinivorans (UP000275727) Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis (UP000263864) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 10988 / DSM 424 / LMG 40... (UP000001494) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3FYK5_ZYMMA Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) UniProtKB Star RLME_ZYMMO Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain NCIMB 11163 / B70) (UP000000319) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (UP000315332) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (strain ATCC 29192 / JCM 10191 / NBR... (UP000000491) UniProtKB Star F8ESD0_ZYMMT Betaproteobacteria Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter denitrificans (UP000057979) Achromobacter xylosoxidans (strain A8) (UP000006876) UniProtKB Star E3HNU8_ACHXA Alcaligenes xylosoxydans xylosoxydans (UP000036129) Advenella kashmirensis (strain DSM 17095 / LMG 22695 / WT001) (UP000005267) UniProtKB Star I3UAM8_ADVKW Alcaligenes Alcaligenes faecalis (UP000030122) Bordetella Bordetella avium (UP000254196) Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) UniProtKB Star RLME_BORA1 Bordetella bronchiseptica (UP000028997) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain ATCC BAA-588 / NCTC 13252 / RB50) (UP000001027) UniProtKB Star RLME_BORBR Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain MO149) (UP000008036) Bordetella parapertussis (UP000064286) Bordetella parapertussis (strain 12822 / ATCC BAA-587 / NCTC 13253) (UP000001421) UniProtKB Star RLME_BORPA Bordetella parapertussis (strain Bpp5) (UP000008035) UniProtKB Star K0MEV5_BORPB Bordetella pertussis (UP000035048) Bordetella pertussis (strain ATCC 9797 / DSM 5571 / NCTC 10739 / 18323) (UP000005250) UniProtKB Star A0A0T7CN13_BORP1 Bordetella pertussis (strain CS) (UP000008462) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) UniProtKB Star RLME_BORPE Bordetella petrii (strain ATCC BAA-461 / DSM 12804 / CCUG 43448) (UP000001225) UniProtKB Star RLME_BORPD Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (UP000399483) UniProtKB Star A0A5N3YTN6_CASDE Pusillimonas unclassified Pusillimonas Pusillimonas sp. (strain T7-7) (UP000008737) UniProtKB Star F4GUK0_PUSST Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) UniProtKB Star G4QBI7_TAYAM Taylorella equigenitalis (strain MCE9) (UP000007472) UniProtKB Star A0A654KH62_TAYEM Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia ambifaria (strain ATCC BAA-244 / AMMD) (UP000000662) UniProtKB Star RLME_BURCM Burkholderia ambifaria (strain MC40-6) (UP000001680) UniProtKB Star RLME_BURA4 Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain ATCC BAA-245 / DSM 16553 / LMG 16656 ... (UP000001035) UniProtKB Star RLME_BURCJ Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain AU 1054) (UP000002400) UniProtKB Star RLME_BURCA Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain HI2424) (UP000000776) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain MC0-3) (UP000002169) UniProtKB Star RLME_BURCC Burkholderia cepacia (UP000028064) Burkholderia lata (strain ATCC 17760 / DSM 23089 / LMG 22485 / NCIMB 9... (UP000002705) UniProtKB Star RLME_BURL3 Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000007064) Burkholderia pyrrocinia (UP000029106) UniProtKB Star A0A087NRI0_BURPY Burkholderia vietnamiensis (UP000034533) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) UniProtKB Star RLME_BURVG Burkholderia gladioli (UP000030188) Burkholderia gladioli (strain BSR3) (UP000008316) UniProtKB Star F2L885_BURGS Burkholderia glumae (UP000030878) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) UniProtKB Star C5AE50_BURGB Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1003) (UP000001550) UniProtKB Star E1T527_BURSG pseudomallei group Burkholderia mallei (UP000029402) Burkholderia mallei (strain ATCC 23344) (UP000006693) UniProtKB Star RLME_BURMA Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10229) (UP000002283) UniProtKB Star RLME_BURM9 Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10247) (UP000002284) UniProtKB Star RLME_BURM7 Burkholderia mallei (strain SAVP1) (UP000006708) Burkholderia pseudomallei (UP000029403) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106a) (UP000006738) UniProtKB Star RLME_BURP0 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106b) (UP000007034) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1710b) (UP000002700) UniProtKB Star RLME_BURP1 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 668) (UP000002153) UniProtKB Star RLME_BURP6 Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) UniProtKB Star RLME_BURPS Burkholderia pseudomallei 576 (UP000029401) Burkholderia thailandensis (UP000030943) Burkholderia thailandensis (strain ATCC 700388 / DSM 13276 / CIP 10630... (UP000001930) UniProtKB Star RLME_BURTA Caballeronia Caballeronia glebae (UP000054596) UniProtKB Star A0A157ZTW1_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) UniProtKB Star RLME_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (UP000053399) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / H16 / DSM 428 / Stanier 337) (UP000008210) UniProtKB Star RLME_CUPNH Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 43291 / DSM 13513 / N-1) (UP000006798) UniProtKB Star G0F151_CUPNN Cupriavidus pinatubonensis (strain JMP 134 / LMG 1197) (UP000002697) UniProtKB Star RLME_CUPPJ Cupriavidus taiwanensis (strain DSM 17343 / BCRC 17206 / CIP 107171 / ... (UP000001692) UniProtKB Star RLME_CUPTR Mycetohabitans Paraburkholderia rhizoxinica (strain DSM 19002 / CIP 109453 / HKI 454) (UP000007437) UniProtKB Star E5AP43_PARRH Paraburkholderia Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1002) (UP000002190) UniProtKB Star D5WA72_BURSC Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) UniProtKB Star B1G7S6_PARG4 Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) UniProtKB Star RLME_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans (strain DSM 17436 / LMG 22146 / PsJN) (UP000001739) UniProtKB Star RLME_PARPJ Paraburkholderia xenovorans (strain LB400) (UP000001817) UniProtKB Star RLME_PARXL Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000249663) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4AMF7_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) UniProtKB Star RLME_POLAQ Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius (strain STIR1) (UP000006582) UniProtKB Star B1XUM8_POLNS Ralstonia Ralstonia pickettii (UP000029114) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12D) (UP000008208) UniProtKB Star C6BJ82_RALP1 Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12J) (UP000002566) UniProtKB Star RLME_RALPJ Ralstonia solanacearum (UP000027820) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain GMI1000) (UP000001436) UniProtKB Star RLME_RALSO Ralstonia solanacearum (strain Po82) (UP000007953) UniProtKB Star F6G0M9_RALS8 Ralstonia solanacearum PSI07 (UP000006858) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000235687) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / JCM 20985 / NCPPB 10... (UP000002482) UniProtKB Star F0Q1H4_ACIAP Acidovorax citrulli (UP000075640) Acidovorax citrulli (strain AAC00-1) (UP000002596) UniProtKB Star RLME_ACIAC Acidovorax delafieldii (UP000321485) UniProtKB Star A0A561X9D0_ACIDE Acidovorax ebreus (strain TPSY) (UP000000450) UniProtKB Star B9MI04_ACIET unclassified Acidovorax Acidovorax sp. (strain JS42) (UP000000645) UniProtKB Star RLME_ACISJ Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) UniProtKB Star F4GFL8_ALIDK Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 18852 / JCM 14587 / BC) (UP000006626) UniProtKB Star E8TQZ7_ALIDB Comamonas Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7UUC1_COMTR Comamonas testosteroni (strain CNB-2) (UP000002360) UniProtKB Star A0A454Y476_COMT2 Comamonas testosteroni (strain DSM 14576 / KF-1) (UP000003039) UniProtKB Star B7X1P0_COMTK Comamonas thiooxydans (UP000029531) unclassified Comamonas Comamonas sp. (UP000326507) UniProtKB Star A0A5N7WD91_COMSP Delftia Delftia acidovorans (UP000029034) UniProtKB Star A0A080NQ12_DELAC Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) UniProtKB Star RLME_DELAS Delftia sp. (strain Cs1-4) (UP000009225) UniProtKB Star F6AS62_DELSC Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga intermedia (UP000028878) UniProtKB Star A0A1L1PE49_HYDIT Hydrogenophaga pseudoflava (UP000293912) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6X1I4_HYDPS Pelomonas Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3UIC8_PELSC Polaromonas Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) UniProtKB Star RLME_POLNA unclassified Polaromonas Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) UniProtKB Star RLME_POLSJ Ramlibacter Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) UniProtKB Star F5XVU0_RAMTT Rhodoferax Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) UniProtKB Star A0A1T1ANF5_RHOFE Rhodoferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) UniProtKB Star RLME_RHOFT Variovorax Variovorax paradoxus (UP000032067) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0LYJ5_VARPD Variovorax paradoxus (strain EPS) (UP000008917) UniProtKB Star E6VB40_VARPE Variovorax paradoxus (strain S110) (UP000000453) UniProtKB Star RLME_VARPS Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) UniProtKB Star RLME_VEREI Ideonella Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8NW83_IDESA Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) UniProtKB Star RLME_LEPCP Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) UniProtKB Star RLME_METPP Oxalobacteraceae Candidatus Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) UniProtKB Star G0AH81_COLFT Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (UP000036083) Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) UniProtKB Star D8IP78_HERSS Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) UniProtKB Star RLME_HERAR Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) UniProtKB Star RLME_JANMA Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes (UP000242137) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax gelatinosus (UP000295106) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2MGL3_RUBGE Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) UniProtKB Star I0HUH7_RUBGI Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) UniProtKB Star D6CU31_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) UniProtKB Star A0A238D698_THIDL Thiomonas intermedia (strain K12) (UP000002185) UniProtKB Star D5X1V0_THIK1 Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter phosphatis (strain UW-1) (UP000001619) UniProtKB Star C7RKS6_ACCPU Candidatus Tremblaya Tremblaya princeps (UP000075222) UniProtKB Star A0A143WMX1_TREPR Tremblaya princeps (strain PCIT) (UP000000505) UniProtKB Star F7XYE6_TREPP Neisseriales Chromobacteriaceae Chromobacterium Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000032490) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) UniProtKB Star RLME_CHRVO Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) UniProtKB Star C1D4T9_LARHH Pseudogulbenkiania unclassified Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) UniProtKB Star G2IZD6_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella indigofera (UP000279384) UniProtKB Star A0A495BRR6_VOGIN Neisseriaceae Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) UniProtKB Star A0A378UGV6_BERDE Eikenella Eikenella corrodens (UP000077933) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000278226) Neisseria cinerea (UP000249431) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4BLL1_NEICI Neisseria elongata (UP000254927) UniProtKB Star A0A378TXG7_NEIEL Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica (UP000248657) Neisseria flavescens (UP000076333) UniProtKB Star A0A154TQ41_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (UP000027200) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) UniProtKB Star RLME_NEIG1 Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain NCCP11945) (UP000002564) UniProtKB Star RLME_NEIG2 Neisseria lactamica (UP000191249) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0DTY4_NEILA Neisseria lactamica (strain 020-06) (UP000008723) UniProtKB Star E4ZE60_NEIL0 Neisseria meningitidis (UP000023582) UniProtKB Star X5F8D0_NEIME Neisseria meningitidis (strain alpha14) (UP000002054) UniProtKB Star C6S664_NEIML Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (UP000464305) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (strain WUE 2594) (UP000008638) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A / serotype 4A (strain Z2491) (UP000000626) UniProtKB Star RLME_NEIMA Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (UP000182715) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5QAW0_NEIMI Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain G2136) (UP000007479) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240149) (UP000007480) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240355) (UP000007099) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M04-240196) (UP000007481) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) UniProtKB Star RLME_NEIMB Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain NZ-05/33) (UP000007482) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain alpha710) (UP000006929) UniProtKB Star E3D3F7_NEIM7 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B / serotype 15 (strain H44/76) (UP000008124) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 053442) (UP000001177) UniProtKB Star RLME_NEIM0 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 8013) (UP000002076) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C / serotype 2a (strain ATCC 700532 /... (UP000002286) UniProtKB Star RLME_NEIMF Neisseria mucosa (UP000191272) UniProtKB Star A0A654NCM4_NEIMU Neisseria perflava (UP000234648) UniProtKB Star A0A2I1Y5M8_NEIPE Neisseria subflava (UP000298760) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7X0N3_NEISU Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) UniProtKB Star A0A221KEW7_VITFI unclassified Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0PMY6_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Gallionella Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) UniProtKB Star D9SIU5_GALCS Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) UniProtKB Star D5CQR2_SIDLE Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) UniProtKB Star S6AJQ2_SULDS Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) UniProtKB Star RLME_METFK Methylophilus Methylophilus methylotrophus (UP000321374) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) UniProtKB Star C6WXF6_METML Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) UniProtKB Star D7DK05_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosetrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) UniProtKB Star C6X6X3_METGS unclassified Methylovorus Methylovorus sp. (strain MP688) (UP000007036) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas europaea (UP000070374) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) UniProtKB Star RLME_NITEU Nitrosomonas eutropha (strain DSM 101675 / C91) (UP000001966) UniProtKB Star RLME_NITEC Nitrosomonas sp. (strain Is79A3) (UP000000501) UniProtKB Star F8GJL8_NITSI Nitrosospira Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) UniProtKB Star RLME_NITMU Sterolibacteriaceae Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) UniProtKB Star F5R828_METUF Thiobacillaceae Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) UniProtKB Star A0A106BUU4_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) UniProtKB Star RLME_THIDA Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Dechloromonas Dechloromonas aromatica (strain RCB) (UP000000550) UniProtKB Star RLME_DECAR Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) UniProtKB Star RLME_AROAE Azospira Azospira oryzae (strain ATCC BAA-33 / DSM 13638 / PS) (UP000005633) UniProtKB Star G8QHK1_AZOOP Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000431499) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus unclassified Azoarcus Azoarcus sp. (UP000234998) Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) UniProtKB Star RLME_AZOSB Thauera Thauera sp. (strain MZ1T) (UP000002186) UniProtKB Star C4ZKH1_THASP Zoogloea Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y4CNN0_ZOORA Deltaproteobacteria Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / VKM B-1802 / 2st... (UP000009047) UniProtKB Star E1QM08_DESB2 Desulfobacterales Desulfobacteraceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) UniProtKB Star RLME_DESAL Desulfobacterium Desulfobacterium autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / HRM2) (UP000000442) UniProtKB Star RLME_DESAH Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) UniProtKB Star K0NFN1_DESTT Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans (UP000178950) Desulfococcus oleovorans (strain DSM 6200 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) UniProtKB Star RLME_DESOH Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / 1pr3) (UP000006365) Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) UniProtKB Star M1PUL9_DESSD Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) UniProtKB Star RLME_DESPS Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) UniProtKB Star D6Z2Y2_DESAT Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) UniProtKB Star C8X3N6_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378) (UP000002216) UniProtKB Star C7LQQ5_DESBD Desulfomicrobium norvegicum (strain DSM 1741 / NCIMB 8310) (UP000199581) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4H2Z7_DESNO Desulfovibrionaceae Desulfovibrio Desulfovibrio alaskensis (strain G20) (UP000002710) UniProtKB Star RLME_DESAG Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (UP000182680) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1RF10_DESDE Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (strain ATCC 27774 / DSM 6949 / MB) (UP000002598) UniProtKB Star B8J4J0_DESDA Desulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 / VKM B... (UP000016587) UniProtKB Star T2GES0_DESGG Desulfovibrio magneticus (strain ATCC 700980 / DSM 13731 / RS-1) (UP000009071) UniProtKB Star C4XIK2_DESMR Desulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIB 8403 / V... (UP000002601) UniProtKB Star RLME_DESAD Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Hildenborough / ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / ... (UP000002194) UniProtKB Star RLME_DESVH Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Miyazaki F / DSM 19637) (UP000001361) UniProtKB Star RLME_DESVM Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain RCH1) (UP000001496) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0T3Z8_DESVR Desulfovibrio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (strain DP4) (UP000009173) UniProtKB Star RLME_DESVV Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (UP000243176) Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) UniProtKB Star RLME_LAWIP Pseudodesulfovibrio aespoeensis (strain ATCC 700646 / DSM 10631 / Aspo... (UP000002191) UniProtKB Star E6VW50_PSEA9 Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) UniProtKB Star M1WJM4_PSEP2 Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Pelobacter Pelobacter acetylenicus (UP000182264) Pelobacter carbinolicus (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) Geobacteraceae Geobacter Geobacter bemidjiensis (strain Bem / ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622) (UP000008825) Geobacter daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) Geobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) Geobacter metallireducens (strain GS-15 / ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210) (UP000007073) Geobacter sulfurreducens (UP000032622) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain DL-1 / KN400) (UP000000389) Geobacter uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) unclassified Geobacter Geobacter sp. (strain M18) (UP000001442) Geobacter sp. (strain M21) (UP000002380) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-1 / ATCC BAA-258) (UP000007089) UniProtKB Star B8JFS7_ANAD2 Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) UniProtKB Star RLME_ANADE unclassified Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) UniProtKB Star RLME_ANADF Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain K) (UP000001871) UniProtKB Star B4UGQ7_ANASK Archangiaceae Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8D772_STIAU Stigmatella aurantiaca (strain DW4/3-1) (UP000001351) UniProtKB Star E3FIB6_STIAD Myxococcaceae Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (UP000288758) UniProtKB Star A0A410RX14_CORCK Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) UniProtKB Star H8MRA3_CORCM Myxococcus Myxococcus fulvus (UP000183760) Myxococcus fulvus (strain ATCC BAA-855 / HW-1) (UP000000488) UniProtKB Star F8CK38_MYXFH Myxococcus stipitatus (strain DSM 14675 / JCM 12634 / Mx s8) (UP000011131) UniProtKB Star L7UA33_MYXSD Myxococcus xanthus (UP000182401) Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK 1622) (UP000002402) UniProtKB Star RLME_MYXXD Nannocystineae Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) UniProtKB Star D0LT48_HALO1 Sorangiineae Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1EEQ0_CHOCO Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (UP000075420) UniProtKB Star A0A150P7D7_SORCE Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) UniProtKB Star RLME_SORC5 Syntrophobacterales Syntrophaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) UniProtKB Star F2NI71_DESAR Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Syntrophobacteraceae Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) UniProtKB Star RLME_SYNFM Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Campylobacteraceae Arcobacter group Arcobacter Arcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / LMG 7604 / NCT... (UP000000939) Campylobacter Campylobacter coli (UP000032411) Campylobacter concisus (strain 13826) (UP000001121) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus (UP000031165) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter hyointestinalis (UP000182729) Campylobacter jejuni (UP000029739) Campylobacter jejuni (strain RM1221) (UP000000436) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei (strain ATCC BAA-1458 / RM4099 / 26... (UP000002302) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain IA3902) (UP000001516) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain S3) (UP000006628) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS21 (strain M1 / 99/308) (UP000008145) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS:41 (strain ICDCCJ07001) (UP000008121) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:23/36 (strain 81-176) (UP000000646) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:6 (strain 81116 / NCTC 1... (UP000002013) Campylobacter lari (UP000035197) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter rectus (UP000276118) Campylobacter upsaliensis (UP000255034) Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum barnesii (strain ATCC 700032 / DSM 10660 / SES-3) (UP000006176) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum multivorans (UP000323483) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter acinonychis (UP000254568) Helicobacter acinonychis (strain Sheeba) (UP000000775) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-429 / MIT 00-7128) (UP000005010) Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-540 / MIT 99-5656) (UP000005013) Helicobacter cinaedi (strain PAGU611) (UP000001956) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter heilmannii (UP000045057) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter mustelae (UP000248907) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (UP000025233) Helicobacter pylori (strain 35A) (UP000006627) Helicobacter pylori (strain 51) (UP000002224) Helicobacter pylori (strain 52) (UP000002568) Helicobacter pylori (strain 908) (UP000008149) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter pylori (strain B128) (UP000004051) Helicobacter pylori (strain B38) (UP000000313) Helicobacter pylori (strain B8) (UP000007091) Helicobacter pylori (strain Cuz20) (UP000006864) Helicobacter pylori (strain F16) (UP000007935) Helicobacter pylori (strain F30) (UP000007936) Helicobacter pylori (strain F32) (UP000007937) Helicobacter pylori (strain F57) (UP000008082) Helicobacter pylori (strain G27) (UP000001735) Helicobacter pylori (strain Gambia94/24) (UP000007465) Helicobacter pylori (strain HPAG1) (UP000008835) Helicobacter pylori (strain India7) (UP000009059) Helicobacter pylori (strain J99 / ATCC 700824) (UP000000804) Helicobacter pylori (strain Lithuania75) (UP000007466) Helicobacter pylori (strain P12) (UP000008198) Helicobacter pylori (strain PeCan4) (UP000006863) Helicobacter pylori (strain SJM180) (UP000006862) Helicobacter pylori (strain Sat464) (UP000006861) Helicobacter pylori (strain Shi470) (UP000008831) Helicobacter pylori (strain SouthAfrica7) (UP000007467) Helicobacter pylori (strain v225d) (UP000007088) Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) Sulfurimonas Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (UP000268331) Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Nautilia Nautilia profundicola (strain ATCC BAA-1463 / DSM 18972 / AmH) (UP000000448) Nitratiruptor unclassified Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) Sulfurovum unclassified Sulfurovum Sulfurovum sp. (strain NBC37-1) (UP000006378) Gammaproteobacteria Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas bestiarum (UP000029394) Aeromonas caviae (UP000037191) Aeromonas enteropelogenes (UP000036234) Aeromonas hydrophila (UP000028152) Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) UniProtKB Star RLME_AERHH Aeromonas jandaei (UP000238002) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5FCP5_AERJA Aeromonas media (UP000248591) Aeromonas salmonicida (strain A449) (UP000000225) UniProtKB Star RLME_AERS4 Aeromonas sobria (UP000179934) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2D695_AERSO Aeromonas veronii (strain B565) (UP000000312) Oceanimonas unclassified Oceanimonas Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1) (UP000007742) UniProtKB Star H2FSU9_OCESG Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) UniProtKB Star RLME_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) UniProtKB Star E8LN16_SUCHY Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4CRF5_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Alteromonas Alteromonas macleodii (UP000031168) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Balearic Sea AD45) (UP000006308) UniProtKB Star K0EFD0_ALTMB Alteromonas macleodii (strain Black Sea 11) (UP000006295) UniProtKB Star K0D3G9_ALTMS Alteromonas macleodii (strain English Channel 673) (UP000006296) Alteromonas mediterranea (strain DSM 17117 / CIP 110805 / LMG 28347 / ... (UP000001870) Alteromonas naphthalenivorans (UP000000683) UniProtKB Star F5Z8N2_ALTNA Alteromonas sp. (UP000222673) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2P114_ALTSX Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) UniProtKB Star G4QJD4_GLANF unclassified Glaciecola Glaciecola sp. (strain 4H-3-7+YE-5) (UP000006544) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6U8P9_GLASK Marinobacter Marinobacter adhaerens (strain DSM 23420 / HP15) (UP000007077) UniProtKB Star E4PGS0_MARAH Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (UP000183986) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2UWQ8_MARHY Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 49840 / DSM 8798 / SP17) (UP000007884) UniProtKB Star H8WD21_MARHS Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 700491 / DSM 11845 / V... (UP000000998) UniProtKB Star RLME_MARHV Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia psychrerythraea (UP000029868) UniProtKB Star A0A099KZA1_COLPS Colwellia psychrerythraea (strain 34H / ATCC BAA-681) (UP000000547) UniProtKB Star RLME_COLP3 Colwellia sp. (UP000221157) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2FNW3_COLSX Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0FKP2_THASX Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / PAT) (UP000006683) UniProtKB Star E1SSS9_FERBD Idiomarinaceae Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) UniProtKB Star RLME_IDILO Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (UP000321189) UniProtKB Star A0A510ZHQ5_PSEAF Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (strain T6c / ATCC BAA-1087) (UP000001981) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSEA6 Pseudoalteromonas carrageenovora (UP000292663) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (UP000185644) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSEHT Pseudoalteromonas piscicida (UP000033511) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4P654_PSEO7 Pseudoalteromonas sp. (UP000225244) UniProtKB Star A0A2D5SZ59_PSEAS UniProtKB Star A0A2D5T4J2_PSEAS Pseudoalteromonas sp. (strain SM9913) (UP000007933) Psychromonadaceae Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain 37) (UP000000639) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSYIN Shewanellaceae Shewanella Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHEAM Shewanella baltica (strain OS155 / ATCC BAA-1091) (UP000001557) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHEB5 Shewanella baltica (strain OS185) (UP000006387) Shewanella baltica (strain OS195) (UP000000770) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHEB9 Shewanella baltica (strain OS223) (UP000002507) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHEB2 Shewanella baltica (strain OS678) (UP000007240) Shewanella colwelliana (UP000095230) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5ISG3_SHECO Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHEDO Shewanella frigidimarina (UP000055702) UniProtKB Star A0A106BYR8_SHEFR Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHEFN Shewanella halifaxensis (strain HAW-EB4) (UP000001317) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHEHH Shewanella hanedai (UP000318126) UniProtKB Star A0A553JP84_SHEHA Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHELP Shewanella oneidensis (UP000248772) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5E780_SHEOE Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHEPA Shewanella piezotolerans (strain WP3 / JCM 13877) (UP000000753) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHEPW Shewanella putrefaciens (UP000194782) UniProtKB Star A0A252ETD6_SHEPU Shewanella putrefaciens (strain 200) (UP000008209) UniProtKB Star E6XJ94_SHEP2 Shewanella putrefaciens (strain CN-32 / ATCC BAA-453) (UP000006699) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHEPC Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHESH Shewanella sp. (strain ANA-3) (UP000002589) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHESA Shewanella sp. (strain MR-4) (UP000008079) Shewanella sp. (strain MR-7) (UP000001960) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHESR Shewanella sp. (strain W3-18-1) (UP000002597) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) UniProtKB Star D4ZB73_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHEWM Candidatus Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) UniProtKB Star RLME_BAUCH Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) UniProtKB Star C8N9M6_CARH6 Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (UP000036984) Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) UniProtKB Star RLME_DICNV Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (UP000324309) Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) UniProtKB Star RLME_CELJU Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) UniProtKB Star RLME_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) UniProtKB Star K4KM36_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) UniProtKB Star C5BQ03_TERTT Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) UniProtKB Star D3RMQ1_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3CVU9_ALLWA Marichromatium Marichromatium gracile (UP000075766) Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) UniProtKB Star D5C2Q2_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / NCIMB 11848 / C... (UP000006838) UniProtKB Star RLME_NITOC Nitrosococcus watsoni (strain C-113) (UP000000393) UniProtKB Star D8KAX9_NITWC Thiocapsa Thiocapsa roseopersicina (UP000198816) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2W4Z1_THIRO Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) UniProtKB Star I3Y7K6_THIV6 Ectothiorhodospiraceae Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) UniProtKB Star RLME_ALKEH Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4Q317_ECTMO Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8X957_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) UniProtKB Star RLME_HALHL Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens (strain DSM 14787 / UNIQEM 213 / ALEN2) (UP000010809) UniProtKB Star L0DYV4_THIND Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) UniProtKB Star RLME_THISH unclassified Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio sp. (strain K90mix) (UP000009099) UniProtKB Star D3SFI7_THISK Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (UP000295114) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) UniProtKB Star D0KVG3_HALNC Enterobacterales Enterobacteriaceae Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii (UP000037641) Candidatus Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) UniProtKB Star F7XXW0_MOREP Candidatus Riesia Riesia pediculicola (strain USDA) (UP000001700) UniProtKB Star D4G872_RIEPU Citrobacter Citrobacter amalonaticus (UP000032860) Citrobacter freundii complex Citrobacter braakii (UP000030516) Citrobacter freundii (UP000030582) Citrobacter koseri (UP000050581) Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) UniProtKB Star RLME_CITK8 Citrobacter rodentium (UP000032873) Citrobacter rodentium (strain ICC168) (UP000001889) UniProtKB Star D2TPA4_CITRI Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (UP000027472) Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) UniProtKB Star RLME_CROS8 Cronobacter turicensis (strain DSM 18703 / LMG 23827 / z3032) (UP000002069) UniProtKB Star C9XU19_CROTZ Enterobacter Enterobacter cloacae complex Enterobacter asburiae (UP000033413) Enterobacter cloacae (UP000030078) Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae (strain ATCC 13047 / DSM 30054 / N... (UP000002363) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3CSB0_ENTCC Enterobacter roggenkampii (UP000033412) Enterobacter soli (UP000008527) Enterobacter sp. (strain 638) (UP000000230) UniProtKB Star RLME_ENT38 Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) UniProtKB Star L0LY52_ENTBF Escherichia Escherichia albertii (strain TW07627) (UP000003042) UniProtKB Star B1EFK8_ESCAT Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i14') (UP000005864) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i2') (UP000005865) Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) UniProtKB Star RLME_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 33849 / DSM 4235 / NCIB 12045 / K12 / DH1) (UP000002619) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 55124 / KO11FL) (UP000002250) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 8739 / DSM 1576 / Crooks) (UP000000317) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 9637 / CCM 2024 / DSM 1116 / NCIMB 8666 ... (UP000008525) UniProtKB Star E0J2R5_ECOLW Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000001509) Escherichia coli (strain B / REL606) (UP000001632) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / DH10B) (UP000001689) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / MC4100 / BW2952) (UP000001478) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / W3110 / ATCC 27325 / DSM 5911) (UP000182246) Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000318) UniProtKB Star RLME_ECOLI Escherichia coli (strain MS 21-1) (UP000005688) UniProtKB Star D8A8X1_ECOMS Escherichia coli (strain NC101) (UP000005190) Escherichia coli (strain SE11) (UP000008199) UniProtKB Star RLME_ECOSE Escherichia coli (strain SMS-3-5 / SECEC) (UP000007011) UniProtKB Star RLME_ECOSM Escherichia coli (strain STEC_O31) (UP000009039) Escherichia coli (strain UM146) (UP000006682) Escherichia coli (strain UMEA 3162-1) (UP000016035) UniProtKB Star A0A0E2LGX9_ECOU3 Escherichia coli (strain UTI89 / UPEC) (UP000001952) UniProtKB Star RLME_ECOUT Escherichia coli O103:H2 (strain 12009 / EHEC) (UP000000959) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2050) (UP000006090) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2071) (UP000006093) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2011C-3493) (UP000006167) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0XTM3_ECO1C Escherichia coli O111:H- (UP000253182) Escherichia coli O111:H- (strain 11128 / EHEC) (UP000001614) UniProtKB Star C8UGD7_ECO1A Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) UniProtKB Star RLME_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) UniProtKB Star RLME_ECO24 Escherichia coli O150:H5 (strain SE15) (UP000009157) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000034186) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC4115 / EHEC) (UP000001737) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC869) (UP000004641) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3PT82_ECO5C Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain TW14359 / EHEC) (UP000002056) Escherichia coli O17:K52:H18 (strain UMN026 / ExPEC) (UP000007097) UniProtKB Star RLME_ECOLU Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 (strain IHE3034 / ExPEC) (UP000002364) Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) UniProtKB Star RLME_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O26:H11 (strain 11368 / EHEC) (UP000001617) Escherichia coli O44:H18 (strain 042 / EAEC) (UP000001407) UniProtKB Star D3GXR9_ECO44 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) UniProtKB Star RLME_ECO45 Escherichia coli O55:H7 (strain CB9615 / EPEC) (UP000001521) UniProtKB Star D3QSP9_ECOCB Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) UniProtKB Star RLME_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O6:K15:H31 (strain 536 / UPEC) (UP000009182) UniProtKB Star RLME_ECOL5 Escherichia coli O78:H11 (strain H10407 / ETEC) (UP000006877) UniProtKB Star E3PK89_ECOH1 Escherichia coli O7:K1 (strain IAI39 / ExPEC) (UP000000749) UniProtKB Star RLME_ECO7I Escherichia coli O8 (strain IAI1) (UP000007098) Escherichia coli O81 (strain ED1a) (UP000000748) UniProtKB Star RLME_ECO81 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3EM90_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) Escherichia coli OR:K5:H- (strain ABU 83972) (UP000002253) Escherichia fergusonii (UP000033392) Escherichia fergusonii (strain ATCC 35469 / DSM 13698 / CDC 0568-73) (UP000000745) UniProtKB Star RLME_ESCF3 Klebsiella Klebsiella aerogenes (UP000035482) Klebsiella aerogenes (strain ATCC 13048 / DSM 30053 / JCM 1235 / KCTC ... (UP000008881) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3FLY5_KLEAK Klebsiella michiganensis (UP000027606) Klebsiella oxytoca (UP000035205) Klebsiella oxytoca (strain ATCC 8724 / DSM 4798 / JCM 20051 / NBRC 331... (UP000007843) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3H210_KLEOK Klebsiella pneumoniae (UP000028143) Klebsiella pneumoniae (strain 342) (UP000001734) UniProtKB Star RLME_KLEP3 Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000238480) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700721 / MGH 78578) (UP000000265) UniProtKB Star RLME_KLEP7 Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3GYY9_KLEPH Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis (UP000254702) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis SB3432 (UP000013942) UniProtKB Star R4YIY7_KLEPR Klebsiella sp. (UP000326675) Klebsiella variicola (UP000029056) Klebsiella variicola (strain At-22) (UP000001907) Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000250634) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3EHD1_KLUCR Lelliottia Lelliottia amnigena (UP000077635) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9FF59_LELAM Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) UniProtKB Star E3G0X0_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000029498) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris (UP000254392) Raoultella Raoultella planticola (UP000032530) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8LAF7_RAOPL Raoultella terrigena (UP000188837) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2BLM9_RAOTE Salmonella Salmonella abony (UP000362884) Salmonella agona (strain SL483) (UP000008819) UniProtKB Star RLME_SALA4 Salmonella anatum (UP000037196) Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) UniProtKB Star RLME_SALAR Salmonella austin (UP000366528) Salmonella berta (UP000033455) Salmonella blockley (UP000216924) Salmonella bongori (UP000258106) Salmonella bongori (strain ATCC 43975 / DSM 13772 / NCTC 12419) (UP000000289) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0HED8_SALBC Salmonella choleraesuis (strain SC-B67) (UP000000538) UniProtKB Star RLME_SALCH Salmonella derby (UP000036105) Salmonella diarizonae (UP000076578) Salmonella dublin (UP000032412) Salmonella dublin (strain CT_02021853) (UP000008322) UniProtKB Star RLME_SALDC Salmonella enterica (UP000179926) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Give (UP000182541) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Kedougou (UP000183383) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Pomona (UP000182223) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Sandiego (UP000182519) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Stanley (UP000183518) Salmonella enteritidis (UP000019770) Salmonella enteritidis PT4 (strain P125109) (UP000000613) UniProtKB Star RLME_SALEP Salmonella gallinarum (UP000031041) Salmonella gallinarum (strain 287/91 / NCTC 13346) (UP000008321) UniProtKB Star RLME_SALG2 Salmonella hadar (UP000034435) Salmonella heidelberg (strain SL476) (UP000001866) UniProtKB Star RLME_SALHS Salmonella houtenae (UP000183607) Salmonella infantis (UP000032807) Salmonella montevideo (UP000030807) Salmonella moscow (UP000340008) Salmonella muenchen (UP000037228) Salmonella muenster (UP000036975) Salmonella newport (UP000037607) Salmonella newport (strain SL254) (UP000008824) UniProtKB Star RLME_SALNS Salmonella oranienberg (UP000182328) Salmonella ordonez (UP000435269) Salmonella paratyphi A (UP000031391) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain AKU_12601) (UP000001869) UniProtKB Star RLME_SALPK Salmonella paratyphi A (strain ATCC 9150 / SARB42) (UP000008185) UniProtKB Star RLME_SALPA Salmonella paratyphi B (strain ATCC BAA-1250 / SPB7) (UP000008556) UniProtKB Star RLME_SALPB Salmonella paratyphi C (strain RKS4594) (UP000001599) UniProtKB Star RLME_SALPC Salmonella potsdam (UP000346453) Salmonella pullorum (UP000032426) Salmonella pullorum (strain RKS5078 / SGSC2294) (UP000005873) Salmonella rostock (UP000341937) Salmonella rubislaw (UP000179739) Salmonella schwarzengrund (strain CVM19633) (UP000001865) UniProtKB Star RLME_SALSV Salmonella senftenberg (UP000037304) Salmonella thompson (UP000037440) Salmonella typhi (UP000000541) UniProtKB Star RLME_SALTI Salmonella typhimurium (UP000025232) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 14028s / SGSC 2262) (UP000002695) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6B782_SALT1 Salmonella typhimurium (strain 4/74) (UP000008978) UniProtKB Star E8XCB3_SALT4 Salmonella typhimurium (strain ATCC 68169 / UK-1) (UP000008278) UniProtKB Star A0A3Z6P3V9_SALTU Salmonella typhimurium (strain D23580) (UP000002622) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7IGY5_SALTD Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) UniProtKB Star RLME_SALTY Salmonella typhimurium (strain SL1344) (UP000008962) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3NI75_SALTS Salmonella typhisuis (UP000396636) Salmonella virchow (UP000215680) Shigella Shigella boydii (UP000035613) Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHIB3 Shigella boydii serotype 4 (strain Sb227) (UP000007067) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHIBS Shigella dysenteriae (UP000186211) Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHIFL Shigella flexneri serotype 5a (strain M90T) (UP000242268) Shigella flexneri serotype 5b (strain 8401) (UP000000659) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHIF8 Shigella flexneri serotype X (strain 2002017) (UP000001884) UniProtKB Star D2A8A1_SHIF2 Shigella sonnei (UP000030545) Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) UniProtKB Star RLME_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (UP000279940) Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) UniProtKB Star I2B4S4_SHIBC ant endosymbionts Candidatus Blochmannia Blochmannia floridanus (UP000002192) UniProtKB Star RLME_BLOFL Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) UniProtKB Star RLME_BLOPB Blochmannia vafer (strain BVAF) (UP000007464) UniProtKB Star E8Q6R5_BLOVB aphid secondary symbionts Candidatus Hamiltonella Hamiltonella defensa subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5AT) (UP000002334) UniProtKB Star RLME_HAMD5 Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5A) (UP000006904) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) UniProtKB Star RLME_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF98) (UP000006522) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF99) (UP000006521) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain LL01) (UP000006519) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain TLW03) (UP000006520) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain Tuc7) (UP000002455) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) UniProtKB Star RLME_BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) UniProtKB Star RLME_BUCCC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Diuraphis noxia (UP000093070) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2H8N3_BUCDN Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Melaphis rhois (UP000298566) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6Y447_BUCMH Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum maidis (UP000271533) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2I6S8_BUCRM Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum padi (UP000298688) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6Y5N1_BUCRP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schizaphis graminum (strain Sg) (UP000000416) UniProtKB Star RLME_BUCAP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) UniProtKB Star A0A172WDR2_BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) UniProtKB Star A0A170PBX6_BUCTT Erwinia Erwinia amylovora (UP000231829) Erwinia amylovora (strain ATCC 49946 / CCPPB 0273 / Ea273 / 27-3) (UP000008873) Erwinia amylovora (strain CFBP1430) (UP000001841) UniProtKB Star D4HV09_ERWAC Erwinia aphidicola (UP000295610) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3CNL3_ERWAP Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) UniProtKB Star D8MXI4_ERWBE Erwinia pyrifoliae (UP000239853) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain DSM 12163 / CIP 106111 / Ep16/96) (UP000008690) UniProtKB Star D2TDK5_ERWP6 Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain Ep1/96) (UP000007061) Erwinia rhapontici (UP000294486) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7GS25_ERWRD Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CIP 109463 / Et1/99) (UP000001726) UniProtKB Star RLME_ERWT9 unclassified Erwinia Erwinia citreus (UP000263851) UniProtKB Star A0A358L6A4_ERWCI Erwinia sp. (strain Ejp617) (UP000006865) UniProtKB Star E3DE93_ERWSE Pantoea Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000024230) Pantoea ananas (UP000029850) Pantoea ananatis (strain AJ13355) (UP000006690) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3L2V8_PANAA Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) UniProtKB Star D4GI87_PANAM Pantoea cypripedii (UP000193749) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1EQM1_PANCY Pantoea stewartii subsp. stewartii (UP000432130) Pantoea vagans (strain C9-1) (UP000006631) UniProtKB Star E1SC78_PANVC unclassified Pantoea Pantoea sp. (strain At-9b) (UP000001624) UniProtKB Star E6WIN7_PANSA Tatumella Tatumella citrea (UP000195729) Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) UniProtKB Star RLME_WIGBR Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella ictaluri (UP000054020) Edwardsiella ictaluri (strain 93-146) (UP000001485) UniProtKB Star RLME_EDWI9 Edwardsiella tarda (UP000035028) Edwardsiella tarda (strain EIB202) (UP000002634) UniProtKB Star D0ZB67_EDWTE Edwardsiella tarda (strain FL6-60) (UP000002230) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DR17_EDWTF Hafnia Hafnia alvei (UP000031436) Morganellaceae Morganella Morganella morganii (UP000030124) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5SEI3_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus asymbiotica subsp. asymbiotica (strain ATCC 43949 / 3105-... (UP000002747) UniProtKB Star B6VLH9_PHOAA Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) UniProtKB Star RLME_PHOLL UniProtKB Star Q7N274_PHOLL Photorhabdus luminescens (UP000029997) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0CR22_PHOLU UniProtKB Star A0A0A0CMQ3_PHOLU Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii (UP000053079) Photorhabdus temperata (UP000180108) Proteus Proteus hauseri (UP000288971) UniProtKB Star A0A410X9J5_PROHU Proteus mirabilis (UP000029438) Proteus mirabilis (strain HI4320) (UP000008319) UniProtKB Star RLME_PROMH Proteus vulgaris (UP000029433) Providencia Providencia rettgeri (UP000054201) Providencia rettgeri (strain Dmel1) (UP000009338) Providencia stuartii (UP000029245) Providencia stuartii (strain MRSN 2154) (UP000005012) UniProtKB Star A0A140NKJ3_PROSM unclassified Providencia Providencia sp. (UP000264166) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii (UP000032930) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6XE30_XENBV Xenorhabdus bovienii (strain SS-2004) (UP000002045) UniProtKB Star D3UYY3_XENBS Xenorhabdus budapestensis (UP000225833) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0J526_XENBU Xenorhabdus nematophila (UP000031446) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / LMG 1036 / NCI... (UP000008075) UniProtKB Star D3VIM1_XENNA Pectobacteriaceae Dickeya Dickeya chrysanthemi (strain Ech1591) (UP000002735) UniProtKB Star C6CJQ3_DICC1 Dickeya dadantii (UP000189537) Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) UniProtKB Star E0SKX3_DICD3 Dickeya fangzhongdai (UP000030389) Dickeya paradisiaca (strain Ech703) (UP000002734) UniProtKB Star C6CE21_DICP7 Dickeya zeae (strain Ech586) (UP000001446) UniProtKB Star D2BRT3_DICZ5 Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (UP000027021) Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) UniProtKB Star RLME_PECAS Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (UP000029314) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (strain PC1) (UP000002736) UniProtKB Star RLME_PECCP Pectobacterium fontis (UP000053038) Pectobacterium parmentieri (UP000094245) Pectobacterium parmentieri (strain WPP163) (UP000000315) Sodalis Sodalis glossinidius (UP000465037) Sodalis glossinidius (strain morsitans) (UP000001932) UniProtKB Star RLME_SODGM Yersiniaceae Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (UP000253013) Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) UniProtKB Star H2ISX0_RAHAC unclassified Rahnella Rahnella sp. (strain Y9602) (UP000007257) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3F5C1_RAHSY Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) UniProtKB Star A0A240AQX5_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7HB85_SERFO Serratia liquefaciens (UP000033102) Serratia marcescens (UP000028647) Serratia odorifera (UP000197613) Serratia plymuthica (UP000025240) Serratia plymuthica (strain AS9) (UP000008883) Serratia proteamaculans (strain 568) (UP000007074) UniProtKB Star RLME_SERP5 Serratia rubidaea (UP000070291) unclassified Serratia Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) UniProtKB Star A0A2I5TCF9_SERS3 Serratia sp. (strain FS14) (UP000027246) Yersinia Yersinia aldovae (UP000041595) UniProtKB Star A0A0T9UL79_YERAL Yersinia bercovieri (UP000038823) Yersinia enterocolitica (UP000029427) Yersinia enterocolitica serotype O:8 / biotype 1B (strain NCTC 13174 /... (UP000000642) UniProtKB Star RLME_YERE8 Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:3 (strain DSM 13... (UP000008084) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3NV52_YERE1 Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:9 / biotype 3 (s... (UP000009271) Yersinia entomophaga (UP000196736) Yersinia frederiksenii (UP000042494) Yersinia intermedia (UP000031927) Yersinia kristensenii (UP000029023) Yersinia mollaretii (UP000043319) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KB74_YERMO Yersinia mollaretii (strain ATCC 43969 / DSM 18520 / CIP 103324 / CNY ... (UP000003027) UniProtKB Star C4SDG1_YERMW Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) UniProtKB Star RLME_YERPE Yersinia pestis (strain D106004) (UP000000285) Yersinia pestis (strain D182038) (UP000002567) Yersinia pestis (strain Pestoides F) (UP000000236) Yersinia pestis (strain Z176003) (UP000000932) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Angola) (UP000001204) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Antiqua) (UP000001971) UniProtKB Star RLME_YERPA Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Nepal516) (UP000008936) UniProtKB Star RLME_YERPN Yersinia pestis bv. Medievalis (strain Harbin 35) (UP000008088) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis (UP000029065) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype I (strain IP32953) (UP000001011) UniProtKB Star RLME_YERPS Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype IB (strain PB1/+) (UP000001193) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:1b (strain IP 31758) (UP000002412) UniProtKB Star RLME_YERP3 Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:3 (strain YPIII) (UP000000721) UniProtKB Star RLME_YERPY Yersinia rohdei (UP000031914) Yersinia ruckeri (UP000052963) Yersinia ruckeri serotype O1 (strain ATCC 29473 / DSM 18506 / JCM 1511... (UP000054139) unclassified Enterobacterales Phytobacter Phytobacter ursingii (UP000035479) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3QI95_9GAMM Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides (UP000094027) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (UP000033654) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuG_Q212) (UP000007729) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuK_Q154) (UP000002504) Coxiella burnetii (strain Dugway 5J108-111) (UP000008555) UniProtKB Star RLME_COXBN Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 331 / Henzerling II) (UP000008557) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) UniProtKB Star RLME_COXBU Legionellaceae Fluoribacter Fluoribacter bozemanae (UP000054695) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0RU84_FLUBO Legionella Legionella erythra (UP000054773) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0TFV8_LEGER Legionella hackeliae (UP000032803) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8UTD3_LEGHA Legionella longbeachae (UP000191233) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) UniProtKB Star D3HNY6_LEGLN Legionella pneumophila (UP000032308) Legionella pneumophila (strain Corby) (UP000001569) Legionella pneumophila (strain Lens) (UP000002517) UniProtKB Star RLME_LEGPL Legionella pneumophila (strain Paris) (UP000000610) Legionella pneumophila serogroup 1 (strain 2300/99 Alcoy) (UP000000926) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) UniProtKB Star RLME_LEGPH Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0Z6G4_LEGSP Tatlockia Tatlockia micdadei (UP000032414) UniProtKB Star A0A098GC96_TATMI Methylococcales Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) UniProtKB Star G3IYN1_METTV Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) UniProtKB Star RLME_METCA Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VKM B-... (UP000008315) UniProtKB Star G4T1R2_META2 Methylomonas Methylomonas methanica (UP000077810) Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) UniProtKB Star G0A5F8_METMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000243771) UniProtKB Star A0A2P5N3E3_METSP Nevskiales Steroidobacteraceae Steroidobacter Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) UniProtKB Star A0A127FB87_STEDE Oceanospirillales Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) UniProtKB Star RLME_ALCBS Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / B-5) (UP000006286) UniProtKB Star K0CHP0_ALCDB Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) UniProtKB Star RLME_HAHCH Halomonadaceae Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (UP000246748) UniProtKB Star A0A317R278_CHRSL Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain DSM 3043 / ATCC BAA-138 / NCIMB 13... (UP000000239) UniProtKB Star RLME_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia amphilecti (UP000029290) Cobetia marina (UP000192390) Halomonas Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / FP35) (UP000014463) UniProtKB Star S2KD25_HALAF Halomonas elongata (UP000092504) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8P7T4_HALEL Halomonas elongata (strain ATCC 33173 / DSM 2581 / NBRC 15536 / NCIMB ... (UP000008707) UniProtKB Star E1VAT0_HALED Halomonas eurihalina (UP000324260) UniProtKB Star A0A5D9CX64_HALER Halomonas sp. (UP000225942) UniProtKB Star A0A2D5MHD3_HALSX Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Carsonella ruddii (UP000067179) Carsonella ruddii (strain PV) (UP000000777) Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) UniProtKB Star C7R8L2_KANKD Oceanospirillaceae Marinomonas Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) UniProtKB Star F2K059_MARM1 Marinomonas posidonica (strain CECT 7376 / NCIMB 14433 / IVIA-Po-181) (UP000009230) UniProtKB Star F6D058_MARPP Marinomonas sp. (strain MWYL1) (UP000001113) UniProtKB Star A6VU21_MARMS Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) UniProtKB Star A0A1T1H8Q9_OCELI Oleispira Oleispira antarctica (UP000227088) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5HVC7_OLEAN Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000247838) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7S4A9_FRIPE Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus equuli (UP000268914) UniProtKB Star A0A448QRJ9_ACTEU Actinobacillus lignieresii (UP000254253) UniProtKB Star A0A380TUE2_ACTLI Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae (UP000031541) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 3 (strain JL03) (UP000008547) UniProtKB Star RLME_ACTPJ Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) UniProtKB Star RLME_ACTP2 Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 7 (strain AP76) (UP000001226) UniProtKB Star RLME_ACTP7 Actinobacillus succinogenes (UP000223888) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / 130Z) (UP000001114) UniProtKB Star RLME_ACTSZ Actinobacillus suis (UP000192805) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans (UP000071686) Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans serotype C (strain D11S-1) (UP000002569) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (UP000066164) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (strain NJ8700) (UP000002733) Avibacterium Avibacterium avium (UP000255098) UniProtKB Star A0A379AS41_AVIAV Avibacterium gallinarum (UP000237297) Avibacterium paragallinarum (UP000033759) Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) UniProtKB Star A0A447SR48_AVIVO Basfia Mannheimia succiniciproducens (strain MBEL55E) (UP000000607) UniProtKB Star RLME_MANSM Bibersteinia Bibersteinia trehalosi (UP000276010) UniProtKB Star A0A426FI28_BIBTR Gallibacterium Gallibacterium anatis (strain UMN179) (UP000006908) UniProtKB Star F4HCZ1_GALAU Glaesserella Haemophilus parasuis (UP000028522) UniProtKB Star A0A084EX73_HAEPR Haemophilus parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) UniProtKB Star RLME_HAEPS Haemophilus Haemophilus aegyptius (UP000092729) Haemophilus ducreyi (UP000036328) Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) UniProtKB Star RLME_HAEDU Haemophilus haemolyticus (UP000034750) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3G8C5_HAEHA Haemophilus influenzae (UP000025800) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 10810) (UP000008964) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 86-028NP) (UP000002525) UniProtKB Star RLME_HAEI8 Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) UniProtKB Star RLME_HAEIN Haemophilus influenzae (strain NTHi 3655) (UP000003185) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3PHN2_HAEI3 Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittEE) (UP000006555) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittGG) (UP000001990) UniProtKB Star A5UEY1_HAEIG Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2846 / 12) (UP000006874) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2866) (UP000002314) Haemophilus parahaemolyticus (UP000189937) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (UP000037750) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (strain T3T1) (UP000007052) UniProtKB Star E1W623_HAEP3 Histophilus Haemophilus somnus (strain 129Pt) (UP000001970) UniProtKB Star RLME_HAES1 Histophilus somni (UP000195578) Histophilus somni (strain 2336) (UP000008543) UniProtKB Star B0UTQ2_HISS2 Mannheimia Mannheimia haemolytica (UP000032742) Pasteurella Pasteurella multocida (UP000028282) Pasteurella multocida (strain HN06) (UP000007889) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) UniProtKB Star RLME_PASMU Pasteurella aerogenes (UP000281501) UniProtKB Star A0A448K227_PASAE Pseudomonadales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) UniProtKB Star RLME_ACIAD Acinetobacter bereziniae (UP000042386) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8TU92_ACIBZ Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (UP000051506) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1295743) (UP000020595) UniProtKB Star A0A009IBP8_ACIB9 Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1656-2) (UP000008976) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB0057) (UP000007094) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB307-0294) (UP000006924) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ACICU) (UP000008839) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 17978 / CIP 53.77 / LMG 1025 / NC... (UP000006737) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / CIP 70.34 / J... (UP000013132) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AYE) (UP000002446) UniProtKB Star RLME_ACIBY Acinetobacter baumannii (strain MDR-ZJ06) (UP000009290) UniProtKB Star A0A654L2U3_ACIBM Acinetobacter baumannii (strain SDF) (UP000001741) UniProtKB Star RLME_ACIBS Acinetobacter baumannii (strain TCDC-AB0715) (UP000006390) Acinetobacter baumannii ZW85-1 (UP000018698) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (UP000031220) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8XC65_ACICA Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) UniProtKB Star F0KLV5_ACICP Acinetobacter nosocomialis (UP000051466) Acinetobacter pittii (UP000031590) Acinetobacter guillouiae (UP000275960) UniProtKB Star A0A077L545_ACIGI Acinetobacter johnsonii (UP000053042) Acinetobacter junii (UP000185448) Acinetobacter lwoffii (UP000232180) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8UPP1_ACILW Acinetobacter oleivorans (strain JCM 16667 / KCTC 23045 / DR1) (UP000000392) UniProtKB Star D8JDM6_ACISD Acinetobacter radioresistens (UP000233579) Acinetobacter sp. (UP000221214) Acinetobacter venetianus (UP000070116) UniProtKB Star A0A150HN03_9GAMM Acinetobacter venetianus (strain ATCC 31012 / CIP 110063 / RAG-1) (UP000018445) UniProtKB Star N8YLS1_ACIVR Moraxella Moraxella bovis (UP000190841) Moraxella catarrhalis (UP000058148) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain BBH18) (UP000000930) UniProtKB Star D5VAK5_MORCB Moraxella catarrhalis (strain RH4) (UP000023784) Moraxella lacunata (UP000092547) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8PLN9_MORNO unclassified Moraxella Moraxella sp. (UP000262636) Moraxella sp. (strain TA144) (UP000464510) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / 273-4) (UP000000546) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSYA2 Psychrobacter cryohalolentis (strain K5) (UP000002425) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSYCK Psychrobacter immobilis (UP000245655) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1ZPI7_PSYIM Psychrobacter sp. (strain PRwf-1) (UP000001993) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSYWF Pseudomonadaceae Azotobacter Azotobacter vinelandii (UP000182208) Azotobacter vinelandii (strain DJ / ATCC BAA-1303) (UP000002424) UniProtKB Star RLME_AZOVD Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (UP000027465) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSEAE Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 29260 / BCRC 12902 / CIP 102967 / ... (UP000021873) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain LESB58) (UP000001527) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PA7) (UP000001582) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSEA7 Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PAK) (UP000014100) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain UCBPP-PA14) (UP000000653) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSEAB Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1T4Y8_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (UP000185685) UniProtKB Star A0A142ISN9_PSEAC Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) UniProtKB Star U3B5D4_PSEA4 Pseudomonas amygdali (UP000050412) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9JRD7_PSEA0 Pseudomonas amygdali pv. lachrymans (UP000034936) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. tabaci (UP000032510) Pseudomonas anguilliseptica (UP000242849) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4PRX0_PSEAG Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000070516) UniProtKB Star A0A127HRR5_PSEAZ Pseudomonas brassicacearum (strain NFM421) (UP000006692) UniProtKB Star F2K858_PSEBN Pseudomonas cannabina (UP000050564) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9L988_PSECA Pseudomonas cedrina (UP000199576) Pseudomonas chlororaphis (UP000193885) Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000183535) Pseudomonas deceptionensis (UP000183613) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6G7M4_PSEDM Pseudomonas denitrificans (UP000326659) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6R4S2_PSEDE Pseudomonas entomophila (strain L48) (UP000000658) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSEE4 Pseudomonas fluorescens (UP000028180) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain ATCC BAA-477 / NRRL B-23932 / Pf-5) (UP000008540) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSEF5 Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain F113) (UP000005437) UniProtKB Star G8Q8E8_PSEF3 Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain Pf0-1) (UP000002704) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSEPF Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSEFS Pseudomonas fragi (UP000065958) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8F1K5_PSEFR Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) UniProtKB Star F6AE42_PSEF1 Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) UniProtKB Star A0A024HMK6_PSEKB Pseudomonas luteola (UP000250443) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2C4D5_PSELU Pseudomonas marginalis (UP000077563) Pseudomonas mendocina (UP000028008) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain NK-01) (UP000008306) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain ymp) (UP000000229) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSEMY Pseudomonas oleovorans/pseudoalcaligenes group Pseudomonas furukawaii (UP000011163) UniProtKB Star L8MST9_PSEFK Pseudomonas oleovorans (UP000032422) Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes (strain CECT 5344) (UP000032841) UniProtKB Star W6RCA9_PSEP5 UniProtKB Star W6R7W8_PSEP5 Pseudomonas panacis (UP000199498) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4IIK4_PSEPA Pseudomonas protegens (strain DSM 19095 / LMG 27888 / CHA0) (UP000013940) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9EG74_PSEPH Pseudomonas putida (UP000027289) UniProtKB Star A0A059V5E6_PSEPU Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / NCIMB 11950 / KT2440) (UP000000556) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSEPK Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 700007 / DSM 6899 / BCRC 17059 / F1) (UP000006553) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSEP1 Pseudomonas putida (strain BIRD-1) (UP000008715) Pseudomonas putida (strain DOT-T1E) (UP000006503) UniProtKB Star I7C4E0_PSEPT Pseudomonas putida (strain DSM 28064 / B6-2) (UP000077554) Pseudomonas putida (strain GB-1) (UP000002157) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSEPG Pseudomonas putida (strain S16) (UP000000502) UniProtKB Star F8G6H6_PSEP6 Pseudomonas putida (strain W619) (UP000000720) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSEPW Pseudomonas savastanoi (UP000037867) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. glycinea (UP000037836) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (UP000037927) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (strain 1448A / Race 6) (UP000000551) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSE14 Pseudomonas straminea (UP000243950) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1VIB7_PSEOC Pseudomonas stutzeri (UP000019522) UniProtKB Star W8RQT7_PSEST Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSEU5 Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain ATCC 17588 / DSM 5190 / CCUG 11256 / JCM ... (UP000008932) UniProtKB Star A0A4P1SAT2_PSEUT Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain DSM 4166 / CMT.9.A) (UP000000481) Pseudomonas syringae (UP000028631) UniProtKB Star A0A085VRL9_PSESX Pseudomonas syringae pv. actinidiae (UP000036733) Pseudomonas syringae pv. aptata (UP000050439) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8T816_PSEAP Pseudomonas syringae pv. maculicola (UP000037852) Pseudomonas syringae pv. pisi (UP000248013) Pseudomonas syringae pv. ribicola (UP000050554) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8SNL7_PSESI Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (UP000028706) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (strain B728a) (UP000000426) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSEU2 Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (UP000030934) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) UniProtKB Star RLME_PSESM Pseudomonas taetrolens (UP000036395) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6JG75_PSETA Pseudomonas tolaasii (UP000191229) Pseudomonas viridiflava (UP000032096) unclassified Pseudomonas Pseudomonas sp. (UP000221279) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2N5S9_PSESP Pseudomonas sp. (strain GM41(2012)) (UP000007282) UniProtKB Star W6UXB2_PSESZ Pseudomonas sp. (strain M1) (UP000019152) UniProtKB Star W5IPB6_PSEUO Pseudomonas sp. (strain TJI-51) (UP000004224) Pseudomonas sp. CCOS 191 (UP000033942) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7XRX8_9PSED Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) UniProtKB Star A0A084IJU1_SALHC Thiotrichales Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella cf. novicida (strain Fx1) (UP000008302) Francisella hispaniensis (UP000008303) UniProtKB Star F4BJB5_9GAMM Francisella noatunensis subsp. orientalis (strain Toba 04) (UP000002869) Francisella novicida (UP000029098) Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia (strain ATCC 25017) (UP000001320) UniProtKB Star RLME_FRAP2 Francisella salina (UP000000490) UniProtKB Star F8G9N6_FRAST Francisella tularensis (UP000028987) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain FTNF002-00 / FTA) (UP000000261) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain LVS) (UP000001944) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain OSU18) (UP000000650) Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica (strain FSC147) (UP000001196) Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida (strain U112) (UP000000762) UniProtKB Star RLME_FRATN Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (UP000031892) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain FSC 198) (UP000001821) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain NE061598) (UP000001885) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) UniProtKB Star RLME_FRATT Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain WY96-3418) (UP000002285) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus unclassified Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) UniProtKB Star K0C4N0_CYCSP Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (strain XCL-2) (UP000002713) UniProtKB Star RLME_HYDCU Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) UniProtKB Star A0A066ZZE3_HYDMR Methylophaga Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) UniProtKB Star I1YHH6_METFJ Methylophaga nitratireducenticrescens (UP000009144) UniProtKB Star I1XMQ6_METNJ Piscirickettsia Piscirickettsia salmonis (UP000029558) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2KZZ1_PISSA Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) UniProtKB Star F6DC17_THICA Thiotrichaceae Thiothrix Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) UniProtKB Star A0A656HFU4_THINJ Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (UP000035964) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) UniProtKB Star RLME_ALIF1 Aliivibrio fischeri (strain MJ11) (UP000001857) UniProtKB Star RLME_ALIFM Aliivibrio logei (UP000093523) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9NX80_ALILO Aliivibrio salmonicida (strain LFI1238) (UP000001730) UniProtKB Star RLME_ALISL Grimontia Grimontia hollisae (UP000067052) Photobacterium Photobacterium angustum (UP000032565) Photobacterium angustum (strain S14 / CCUG 15956) (UP000001603) UniProtKB Star Q1ZMR5_PHOAS Photobacterium damsela subsp. piscicida (UP000186567) Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae (UP000032579) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8LLD5_PHODD Photobacterium leiognathi (UP000032558) Photobacterium leiognathi subsp. mandapamensis (UP000037881) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9FAC6_PHOLD Photobacterium phosphoreum (UP000032485) Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) UniProtKB Star RLME_PHOPR Vibrio Vibrio alginolyticus (UP000032054) Vibrio alginolyticus (strain ATCC 17749 / DSM 2171 / NBRC 15630 / NCIM... (UP000016714) UniProtKB Star A0A2I3C941_VIBAX Vibrio anguillarum (UP000030318) Vibrio anguillarum (strain ATCC 68554 / 775) (UP000006800) UniProtKB Star F7YPD3_VIBA7 Vibrio campbellii (strain ATCC BAA-1116 / BB120) (UP000008152) UniProtKB Star RLME_VIBCB Vibrio campbellii (strain HY01) (UP000005308) Vibrio cholerae (UP000028616) Vibrio cholerae (strain MO10) (UP000004687) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1L315_VIBCO Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) UniProtKB Star RLME_VIBCH Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39541 / Classical Ogawa 395 /... (UP000000249) UniProtKB Star RLME_VIBC3 Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain M66-2) (UP000001217) UniProtKB Star RLME_VIBCM Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain MJ-1236) (UP000001618) Vibrio cincinnatiensis (UP000255362) Vibrio coralliilyticus (strain ATCC BAA-450 / DSM 19607 / LMG 20984 / ... (UP000003067) Vibrio diabolicus subgroup Vibrio antiquarius (strain Ex25) (UP000002571) Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) UniProtKB Star A0A2J8GSC0_VIBDI Vibrio fluvialis (UP000051756) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q2MZ88_VIBFU Vibrio furnissii (strain DSM 14383 / NCTC 11218 / VL 6966) (UP000007456) Vibrio gazogenes (UP000188353) Vibrio harveyi (UP000032052) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0IA67_VIBHA Vibrio harveyi (strain 1DA3) (UP000004396) UniProtKB Star D0XC99_VIBH1 Vibrio metschnikovii (UP000254349) UniProtKB Star A0A380N7E4_VIBME Vibrio mimicus (UP000053748) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8SDI0_VIBMI Vibrio natriegens (UP000092577) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1EFB9_VIBNA Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0HT08_VIBNE Vibrio parahaemolyticus (UP000027868) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain AQ3810) (UP000019490) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) UniProtKB Star RLME_VIBPA Vibrio sp. (UP000261294) Vibrio sp. (strain EJY3) (UP000006799) Vibrio sp. (strain N418) (UP000003627) UniProtKB Star F9RAK7_VIBSN Vibrio splendidus (UP000050531) Vibrio splendidus (strain 12B01) (UP000005350) UniProtKB Star A3URZ5_VIBS1 Vibrio tasmaniensis (strain LGP32) (UP000009100) UniProtKB Star RLME_VIBTL Vibrio vulnificus (UP000028940) Vibrio vulnificus (strain CMCP6) (UP000002275) UniProtKB Star RLME_VIBVU Vibrio vulnificus (strain MO6-24/O) (UP000006905) Vibrio vulnificus (strain YJ016) (UP000002675) UniProtKB Star RLME_VIBVY unclassified Vibrionales Vibrionales bacterium (strain SWAT-3) (UP000004912) UniProtKB Star A5L4N7_VIBBS Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / NBRC 3245 / NCIMB 1... (UP000005234) UniProtKB Star H8L047_FRAAD Xanthomonadaceae Lysobacter Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2DEX8_LYSEN unclassified Lysobacter Lysobacter sp. (UP000315392) UniProtKB Star A0A522XT48_LYSSP Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) UniProtKB Star G7UP69_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) UniProtKB Star E6WQY0_PSEUU Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (UP000028927) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) UniProtKB Star RLME_STRMK Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain R551-3) (UP000001867) UniProtKB Star RLME_STRM5 Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (UP000243260) Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) UniProtKB Star D2UDM1_XANAP Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri (strain 306) (UP000000576) UniProtKB Star RLME_XANAC Xanthomonas campestris (UP000032043) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (UP000037608) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain 8004) (UP000000420) UniProtKB Star RLME_XANC8 Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) UniProtKB Star RLME_XANCP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain B100) (UP000001188) UniProtKB Star RLME_XANCB Xanthomonas campestris pv. glycines (UP000190677) Xanthomonas campestris pv. juglandis (UP000059903) Xanthomonas campestris pv. malvacearum (UP000194080) Xanthomonas campestris pv. phaseoli (UP000030166) Xanthomonas campestris pv. translucens (UP000055854) UniProtKB Star A0A109HK94_XANCT Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria (strain 85-10) (UP000007069) UniProtKB Star RLME_XANC5 Xanthomonas citri (UP000050542) Xanthomonas euvesicatoria (UP000031046) Xanthomonas manihotis (UP000054103) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7XUG1_XANMN Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (UP000056558) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) UniProtKB Star RLME_XANOR Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain MAFF 311018) (UP000001957) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain PXO99A) (UP000001740) UniProtKB Star RLME_XANOP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola (strain BLS256) (UP000008851) UniProtKB Star G7TJ70_XANOB Xanthomonas vasicola (UP000030561) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (UP000028529) Xylella fastidiosa (strain 9a5c) (UP000000812) UniProtKB Star RLME_XYLFA Xylella fastidiosa (strain GB514) (UP000008704) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M12) (UP000008539) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M23) (UP000001698) UniProtKB Star RLME_XYLF2 Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) UniProtKB Star RLME_XYLFT sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Candidatus Ruthia Ruthia magnifica subsp. Calyptogena magnifica (UP000002587) UniProtKB Star RLME_RUTMC Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0H3X1_SOVGS Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) UniProtKB Star RLME_VESOH Hydrogenophilalia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6DY64_HYDTE Oligoflexia Bacteriovoracales Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) UniProtKB Star E1X285_HALMS Bdellovibrionales Bdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000026916) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIB 9529 ... (UP000008080) UniProtKB Star RLME_BDEBA Pseudomonas sp. (strain ADP) (UP000054734) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8SZW1_PSESD

-

Spirochaetes (34/71, 34 hits, 1 weak hit)
Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (UP000035329) Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (strain ATCC 49526 / WA1) (UP000001803) UniProtKB Star RLME_BRAHW Brachyspira intermedia (strain ATCC 51140 / PWS/A) (UP000008522) UniProtKB Star G0EN65_BRAIP Brachyspira murdochii (strain ATCC 51284 / DSM 12563 / 56-150) (UP000001915) UniProtKB Star D5U7N3_BRAM5 Brachyspira pilosicoli (UP000254237) UniProtKB Star A0A381AD36_BRAPL Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) UniProtKB Star D8IAX0_BRAP9 Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptospira Leptospira biflexa (UP000298353) Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / Ames) (UP000001846) Leptospira borgpetersenii (UP000316098) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain JB197) (UP000000656) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain L550) (UP000000655) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Javanica (UP000241523) Leptospira interrogans (UP000037896) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000005628) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhageni (UP000191243) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhage... (UP000007037) Leptospira meyeri (UP000231971) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia crocidurae (strain Achema) (UP000005212) UniProtKB Star I0FC97_BORCA Borrelia duttonii (strain Ly) (UP000000611) UniProtKB Star RLME_BORDL Borrelia hermsii (UP000075229) UniProtKB Star A0A142JBQ6_BORHE Borrelia hermsii (strain HS1 / DAH) (UP000008834) Borrelia recurrentis (strain A1) (UP000000612) UniProtKB Star RLME_BORRA Borrelia turicatae (UP000264231) UniProtKB Star A0A172XCA1_BORTU Borrelia turicatae (strain 91E135) (UP000001205) UniProtKB Star A1QZA9_BORT9 Borreliella Borrelia afzelii (strain PKo) (UP000001825) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / B31 / CIP 102532 / DSM 4680) (UP000001807) UniProtKB Star RLME_BORBU Borrelia burgdorferi (strain JD1) (UP000007436) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain N40) (UP000007433) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ZS7) (UP000006901) UniProtKB Star RLME_BORBZ Borreliella afzelii (UP000184238) Borreliella bavariensis (strain ATCC BAA-2496 / DSM 23469 / PBi) (UP000002276) UniProtKB Star RLME_BORBP Borreliella bissettii (UP000183624) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZCG5_BORBI Borreliella bissettii (strain DN127) (UP000001634) UniProtKB Star G0ALC0_BORBD Borreliella garinii (UP000027800) Borreliella japonica (UP000199262) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4PIU8_BORJA Spirochaetaceae Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) UniProtKB Star E1RAG2_SEDSS Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) UniProtKB Star F4GJ39_SPHCD Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) UniProtKB Star F0RZL8_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) UniProtKB Star G8QQW6_SPHPG Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) UniProtKB Star H9UF98_SPIAZ Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 49972 / DSM 6192 / RI 19.B1) (UP000001296) UniProtKB Star E0RRC4_SPITD Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) UniProtKB Star G0GFZ7_SPITZ Treponema Treponema azotonutricium (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) UniProtKB Star F5YCH2_TREAZ Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) UniProtKB Star F4LIC5_TREBD Treponema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) UniProtKB Star F8EWY5_TRECH Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / CIP 103919 / DSM 14222) (UP000008212) UniProtKB Star RLME_TREDE Treponema pallidum (UP000325938) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) UniProtKB Star RLME_TREPA Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain Chicago) (UP000001701) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain SS14) (UP000001202) UniProtKB Star RLME_TREPS Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (UP000215132) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain CDC2) (UP000008193) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Gauthier) (UP000008192) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Samoa D) (UP000008194) Treponema paraluiscuniculi (strain Cuniculi A) (UP000008317) UniProtKB Star F7XTA9_TREPU Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7H2I7_TREPH Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) UniProtKB Star F5YJX3_TREPZ Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) UniProtKB Star F2NTM0_TRES6

-

Synergistetes (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Synergistia Synergistales Synergistaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)

-

Tenericutes (0/100, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Acholeplasma laidlawii (UP000078370) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Candidatus Phytoplasma 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma asteris Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma (strain AYWB) (UP000001934) Onion yellows phytoplasma (strain OY-M) (UP000002523) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Mesoplasma Mesoplasma florum (UP000232224) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Mycoplasmataceae Mycoplasma Mycoplasma agalactiae (UP000006902) Mycoplasma agalactiae (strain PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasma arginini (UP000057258) Mycoplasma arthritidis (UP000289422) Mycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Mycoplasma bovis (UP000036373) Mycoplasma bovis (strain ATCC 25523 / DSM 22781 / NCTC 10131 / PG45) (UP000008713) Mycoplasma bovis (strain Hubei-1) (UP000000498) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capricolum (strain California kid / ATCC ... (UP000001928) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capripneumoniae (UP000032415) Mycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / HRC/581 / NCTC 10147) (UP000001491) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasma fermentans (UP000290396) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117 / P... (UP000006810) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain JER) (UP000006680) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain M64) (UP000007473) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (UP000092099) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain F) (UP000001543) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(high / passage 156)) (UP000001813) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / G-37 / NCTC 10195) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Langford 1) (UP000008637) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Ohio2) (UP000007952) Mycoplasma haemolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma hominis (UP000029712) Mycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / NBRC 14850 / NCTC 10111 / PG21) (UP000002631) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (UP000196732) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 168) (UP000008714) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 232) (UP000006822) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 7448) (UP000000553) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain J / ATCC 25934 / NCTC 10110) (UP000000548) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (UP000093130) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain HUB-1) (UP000006725) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain MCLD) (UP000008738) Mycoplasma iowae (UP000289446) Mycoplasma leachii (strain 99/014/6) (UP000000295) Mycoplasma leachii (strain DSM 21131 / NCTC 10133 / N29 / PG50) (UP000008712) Mycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. capri (UP000290772) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain Gladysdale) (UP000000334) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma penetrans (UP000289251) Mycoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (UP000057423) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 15531 / DSM 22911 / NBRC 14401 / NC... (UP000007756) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129) (UP000000808) Mycoplasma pulmonis (UP000290699) Mycoplasma pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasma putrefaciens (strain ATCC 15718 / NCTC 10155 / C30 KS-1 / K... (UP000008907) Mycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma suis (strain KI_3806) (UP000008645) Mycoplasma synoviae (UP000245459) Mycoplasma synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma parvum (UP000197051) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 27815 / 27 / NCTC 11736) (UP000002162) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) Ureaplasma urealyticum (UP000253077) Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 10 (strain ATCC 33699 / Western) (UP000002018)

-

Thermobaculum (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323)

-

Thermodesulfobacteria (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) UniProtKB Star F8A834_THEID Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) UniProtKB Star F8C2F7_THEGP

-

Thermotogae (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Petrotoga Petrotoga mobilis (strain DSM 10674 / SJ95) (UP000000789) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium islandicum (UP000093740) Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (UP000077096) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (strain DSM 9078 / Ven5) (UP000007384) Thermosipho Thermosipho africanus (strain TCF52B) (UP000002453) Thermosipho melanesiensis (strain DSM 12029 / CIP 104789 / BI429) (UP000001110) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (UP000033090) Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / MSB8 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099) (UP000008183) Thermotoga naphthophila (strain ATCC BAA-489 / DSM 13996 / JCM 10882 /... (UP000000940) Thermotoga neapolitana (UP000263747) Thermotoga neapolitana (strain ATCC 49049 / DSM 4359 / NS-E) (UP000000445) Thermotoga petrophila (strain RKU-1 / ATCC BAA-488 / DSM 13995) (UP000006558) unclassified Thermotoga Thermotoga sp. (strain RQ2) (UP000001687)

-

Verrucomicrobia (0/7, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Methylacidiphilum Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Methylacidiphilum infernorum (isolate V4) (UP000009149) Opitutae Opitutales Opitutaceae Opitutus Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) Puniceicoccales Puniceicoccaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) UniProtKB Star D5EPB8_CORAD Spartobacteria Terrimicrobium Terrimicrobium sacchariphilum (UP000076023) Verrucomicrobiae Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / Muc) (UP000001031) Verrucomicrobia subdivision 3 Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688)
Eukaryota

-

Amoebozoa (7/7, 18 hits, 4 weak hits)
Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba dispar (strain ATCC PRA-260 / SAW760) (UP000008076) UniProtKB Star B0E9B0_ENTDS UniProtKB Star B0EK88_ENTDS Entamoeba histolytica (UP000001926) UniProtKB Star C4M870_ENTHI UniProtKB Star C4M6R5_ENTHI Entamoeba nuttalli (strain P19) (UP000006769) UniProtKB Star K2H791_ENTNP UniProtKB Star K2HW12_ENTNP Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Polysphondylium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) UniProtKB Star D3B8K6_POLPP UniProtKB Star D3AZ34_POLPP UniProtKB Star D3B9Q4_POLPP UniProtKB Star D3B0J3_POLPP Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (strain SH3) (UP000007797) UniProtKB Star F4QAI3_CAVFA UniProtKB Star F4PGW4_CAVFA UniProtKB Star F4PR52_CAVFA UniProtKB Star F4PL40_CAVFA Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) UniProtKB Star TRM7_DICDI UniProtKB Star SPB1_DICDI UniProtKB Star MRM2_DICDI UniProtKB Star MTR1_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) UniProtKB Star F0ZU36_DICPU UniProtKB Star F0ZY00_DICPU UniProtKB Star F0ZM83_DICPU UniProtKB Star F0ZH38_DICPU

-

Choanoflagellata (2/2, 4 hits, 3 weak hits)
Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) UniProtKB Star A9V3Q3_MONBE UniProtKB Star A9V5H0_MONBE UniProtKB Star A9UR32_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) UniProtKB Star F2TXY7_SALR5 UniProtKB Star F2U1M7_SALR5 UniProtKB Star F2UPE8_SALR5 UniProtKB Star F2UP06_SALR5

-

Cryptophyceae (3/3, 6 hits, 2 weak hits)
Cryptomonadales Hemiselmidaceae Hemiselmis Hemiselmis andersenii (UP000243127) UniProtKB Star A9BKG2_HEMAN Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (UP000242167) UniProtKB Star Q98S12_GUITH Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) UniProtKB Star L1JAW8_GUITC UniProtKB Star L1JM74_GUITC UniProtKB Star L1IL96_GUITC UniProtKB Star L1IUR3_GUITC UniProtKB Star L1JS61_GUITC UniProtKB Star L1IV30_GUITC

-

Discoba (17/18, 52 hits, 34 weak hits)
Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4JD71_BODSA UniProtKB Star A0A0S4IND8_BODSA UniProtKB Star A0A0S4JUH0_BODSA UniProtKB Star A0A0S4IVN5_BODSA UniProtKB Star A0A0S4IYL1_BODSA UniProtKB Star A0A0S4IIT9_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) UniProtKB Star A4H3D4_LEIBR UniProtKB Star A4HFX5_LEIBR UniProtKB Star A4HCR8_LEIBR UniProtKB Star MTR1_LEIBR UniProtKB Star E9AIU3_LEIBR Leishmania donovani (UP000274082) UniProtKB Star A0A451EJH4_LEIDO UniProtKB Star A0A3S7X0W6_LEIDO UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8IFR7_LEIDO UniProtKB Star A0A3S7X469_LEIDO UniProtKB Star A0A3S7XCC2_LEIDO Leishmania donovani (strain BPK282A1) (UP000008980) UniProtKB Star E9B7I2_LEIDB UniProtKB Star E9BJC0_LEIDB UniProtKB Star E9BG77_LEIDB UniProtKB Star E9BMJ1_LEIDB UniProtKB Star E9BV53_LEIDB Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) UniProtKB Star A4HRN5_LEIIN UniProtKB Star A4I305_LEIIN UniProtKB Star A4I092_LEIIN UniProtKB Star A4I6F9_LEIIN UniProtKB Star E9AHZ8_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) UniProtKB Star E9ACB3_LEIMA UniProtKB Star E9ADH8_LEIMA UniProtKB Star Q4QBC1_LEIMA UniProtKB Star MTR1_LEIMA UniProtKB Star Q9BHC8_LEIMA Leishmania mexicana (strain MHOM/GT/2001/U1103) (UP000007259) UniProtKB Star E9AJK1_LEIMU UniProtKB Star E9AZA2_LEIMU UniProtKB Star E9AW56_LEIMU UniProtKB Star E9B1L6_LEIMU UniProtKB Star E9AUA2_LEIMU lizard Leishmania Leishmania tarentolae (UP000419144) UniProtKB Star A0A640K8J1_LEITA UniProtKB Star A0A640KJH2_LEITA UniProtKB Star A0A640KGV8_LEITA UniProtKB Star A0A640KNK0_LEITA UniProtKB Star A0A640KW31_LEITA Leptomonas Leptomonas seymouri (UP000038009) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1HTF7_LEPSE UniProtKB Star A0A0N0P5J0_LEPSE UniProtKB Star A0A0N1PCB1_LEPSE UniProtKB Star A0A0N0P8S5_LEPSE UniProtKB Star A0A0N0P800_LEPSE Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) UniProtKB Star A0A422NPF8_TRYRA UniProtKB Star A0A3R7KBR5_TRYRA UniProtKB Star A0A3R7KTG3_TRYRA UniProtKB Star A0A3R7L564_TRYRA UniProtKB Star A0A3S5IS12_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) UniProtKB Star F9WDT0_TRYCI UniProtKB Star F9WAY5_TRYCI Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) UniProtKB Star Q4CQP4_TRYCC UniProtKB Star Q4E343_TRYCC UniProtKB Star Q4CL28_TRYCC UniProtKB Star Q4CN30_TRYCC UniProtKB Star Q4DQY5_TRYCC UniProtKB Star Q4DYN4_TRYCC UniProtKB Star MTR1_TRYCC UniProtKB Star Q4DCY1_TRYCC Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) UniProtKB Star Q586L7_TRYB2 UniProtKB Star Q586Q7_TRYB2 UniProtKB Star Q57XD9_TRYB2 UniProtKB Star MTR1_TRYB2 UniProtKB Star Q57Y21_TRYB2 Trypanosoma brucei gambiense (strain MHOM/CI/86/DAL972) (UP000002316) UniProtKB Star C9ZJ17_TRYB9 UniProtKB Star C9ZJF7_TRYB9 UniProtKB Star C9ZV10_TRYB9 UniProtKB Star C9ZN77_TRYB9 UniProtKB Star D0A3N7_TRYB9 Trypanosoma equiperdum (UP000195570) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4I8U6_TRYEQ UniProtKB Star A0A1G4I5C0_TRYEQ UniProtKB Star A0A1G4IAI1_TRYEQ UniProtKB Star A0A1G4II89_TRYEQ UniProtKB Star A0A1G4IDE9_TRYEQ Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) UniProtKB Star A0A6A5BCR0_NAEFO UniProtKB Star A0A6A5BD06_NAEFO UniProtKB Star A0A6A5BEG1_NAEFO UniProtKB Star A0A6A5BG82_NAEFO UniProtKB Star A0A6A5BXQ2_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) UniProtKB Star D2W1D6_NAEGR UniProtKB Star D2V1Q2_NAEGR UniProtKB Star D2V437_NAEGR UniProtKB Star D2V4U8_NAEGR UniProtKB Star D2VA73_NAEGR

-

Filasterea (1/1, 3 hits, 1 weak hit)
Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2X0B3_CAPO3 UniProtKB Star A0A0D2WRW8_CAPO3 UniProtKB Star A0A0D2X2U2_CAPO3 UniProtKB Star A0A0D2UJL0_CAPO3

-

Fungi (367/437, 962 hits, 170 weak hits)
Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Botryosphaeriales Botryosphaeriaceae Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) UniProtKB Star K2S7E3_MACPH UniProtKB Star K2SVN1_MACPH UniProtKB Star K2S213_MACPH UniProtKB Star K2SLF6_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) UniProtKB Star R1GF18_BOTPV UniProtKB Star R1E8X8_BOTPV UniProtKB Star R1EMF4_BOTPV Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora beticola (UP000230605) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5IBE8_CERBT UniProtKB Star A0A2G5HT87_CERBT UniProtKB Star A0A2G5HT80_CERBT UniProtKB Star A0A2G5I319_CERBT Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) UniProtKB Star N1Q3A8_DOTSN UniProtKB Star N1PUM1_DOTSN UniProtKB Star N1PK93_DOTSN Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) UniProtKB Star N1Q8Y2_PSEFD UniProtKB Star M3BBZ0_PSEFD UniProtKB Star M3AUP8_PSEFD UniProtKB Star M2ZQ67_PSEFD Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) UniProtKB Star F9X9L8_ZYMTI UniProtKB Star F9XDE9_ZYMTI UniProtKB Star F9XL90_ZYMTI UniProtKB Star F9X573_ZYMTI UniProtKB Star F9X574_ZYMTI Teratosphaeriaceae Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) UniProtKB Star M2NKE2_BAUPA UniProtKB Star M2NHG2_BAUPA Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000269539) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7CLA4_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7CM72_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7C7H5_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7F4X9_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7EPR7_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7EC26_HORWE Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium pullulans (UP000242213) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) UniProtKB Star A0A074ZII5_AURSE UniProtKB Star A0A074YUV2_AURSE UniProtKB Star A0A074YFT3_AURSE Pleosporomycetidae Pleosporales Pleosporineae Didymellaceae Ascochyta Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) UniProtKB Star A0A163L1Z5_DIDRA UniProtKB Star A0A163KWJ7_DIDRA UniProtKB Star A0A163HMX4_DIDRA Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2LTK8_EPING UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2LK08_EPING UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2M5B6_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Leptosphaeria Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) UniProtKB Star E4ZY56_LEPMJ UniProtKB Star E5AFM6_LEPMJ UniProtKB Star E5A532_LEPMJ Phaeosphaeriaceae Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) UniProtKB Star Q0U6X3_PHANO UniProtKB Star Q0UCU2_PHANO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) UniProtKB Star A0A177D8E9_ALTAL UniProtKB Star A0A177DKT7_ALTAL UniProtKB Star A0A177DC64_ALTAL UniProtKB Star A0A177D7U4_ALTAL Bipolaris Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C4 / ATCC 48331 / race T) (UP000012338) UniProtKB Star N4X1U7_COCH4 UniProtKB Star N4WV65_COCH4 UniProtKB Star N4X866_COCH4 UniProtKB Star N4XD48_COCH4 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) UniProtKB Star E3RVA8_PYRTT UniProtKB Star E3RI40_PYRTT UniProtKB Star E3RIR3_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) UniProtKB Star B2WIP3_PYRTR UniProtKB Star B2W9F4_PYRTR Venturiales Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia inaequalis (UP000254829) Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Herpotrichiellaceae Exophiala Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) UniProtKB Star H6CAL9_EXODN UniProtKB Star H6BP38_EXODN UniProtKB Star H6C9T0_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1WRR7_EXOME UniProtKB Star A0A0D2A3I6_EXOME UniProtKB Star A0A0D1ZLC6_EXOME UniProtKB Star A0A0D1Y415_EXOME Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) UniProtKB Star A0A401KMZ8_ASPAW UniProtKB Star A0A401KRQ5_ASPAW UniProtKB Star A0A401KEX1_ASPAW Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9V216_ASPBC UniProtKB Star A0A1L9U994_ASPBC UniProtKB Star A0A1L9UUM5_ASPBC Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3RWG4_ASPC5 UniProtKB Star A0A1R3R8G0_ASPC5 Aspergillus eucalypticola (strain CBS 122712 / IBT 29274) (UP000246171) UniProtKB Star A0A317W8C6_ASPEC UniProtKB Star A0A317VQD5_ASPEC UniProtKB Star A0A317URE8_ASPEC Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) UniProtKB Star A0A395IBA8_ASPHC UniProtKB Star A0A395I1M5_ASPHC UniProtKB Star A0A395HI09_ASPHC UniProtKB Star A0A395HM49_ASPHC Aspergillus kawachii (strain NBRC 4308) (UP000006812) UniProtKB Star G7XG63_ASPKW UniProtKB Star G7X9Q4_ASPKW UniProtKB Star G7XB74_ASPKW Aspergillus luchuensis (strain CBS 106.47) (UP000184063) UniProtKB Star A0A1M3TW68_ASPLC UniProtKB Star A0A1M3TAH1_ASPLC UniProtKB Star A0A1M3TPQ4_ASPLC Aspergillus neoniger (strain CBS 115656) (UP000247647) UniProtKB Star A0A318YU45_ASPNB UniProtKB Star A0A318Z1S1_ASPNB UniProtKB Star A0A318Y5I5_ASPNB Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6DVL6_ASPPA UniProtKB Star A0A5N6D3T5_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0I788_ASPPU UniProtKB Star A0A0F0IMW8_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomius (UP000326616) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6ICT1_9EURO UniProtKB Star A0A5N6HWT5_9EURO UniProtKB Star A0A5N6IAJ3_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6SHI4_ASPPS UniProtKB Star A0A5N6SAT6_ASPPS UniProtKB Star A0A5N6SCU9_ASPPS Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) UniProtKB Star A0A319E7S7_ASPSB UniProtKB Star A0A319FMX6_ASPSB UniProtKB Star A0A319E1Y7_ASPSB Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9N1R0_ASPTC UniProtKB Star A0A1L9NLM7_ASPTC UniProtKB Star A0A1L9N9D7_ASPTC Aspergillus vadensis (strain CBS 113365 / IMI 142717 / IBT 24658) (UP000248405) UniProtKB Star A0A319BS97_ASPVC UniProtKB Star A0A319BGJ3_ASPVC UniProtKB Star A0A319B874_ASPVC Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9X2V2_ASPA1 UniProtKB Star A0A1L9WRX2_ASPA1 UniProtKB Star A0A1L9WEW9_ASPA1 Aspergillus flavus (UP000249072) Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC 200026 / FGSC A1120 / NRRL 3357 / JCM ... (UP000001875) UniProtKB Star B8NP91_ASPFN UniProtKB Star B8NKQ9_ASPFN UniProtKB Star B8NPH0_ASPFN UniProtKB Star B8NC22_ASPFN Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC MYA-384 / AF70) (UP000032444) UniProtKB Star A0A0D9MZJ3_ASPFA UniProtKB Star A0A2P2HEF8_ASPFA UniProtKB Star A0A2P2HDG8_ASPFA Aspergillus lacticoffeatus (strain CBS 101883) (UP000247441) UniProtKB Star A0A319AQM1_ASPLB UniProtKB Star A0A319A8W8_ASPLB UniProtKB Star A0A319AK50_ASPLB Aspergillus niger (UP000068243) UniProtKB Star A0A100IJM2_ASPNG UniProtKB Star A0A100IRV7_ASPNG UniProtKB Star A0A100IRS7_ASPNG Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC 1015 / CBS 113.46 / FGSC A1144 / LSHB A... (UP000009038) UniProtKB Star G3YAQ7_ASPNA UniProtKB Star G3YDN4_ASPNA UniProtKB Star G3Y378_ASPNA Aspergillus niger (strain CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) UniProtKB Star A2QWW1_ASPNC UniProtKB Star A2RA80_ASPNC UniProtKB Star A2QFL0_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9D6C0_ASPOZ UniProtKB Star A0A1S9D8M4_ASPOZ UniProtKB Star A0A1S9D648_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain 3.042) (UP000002812) UniProtKB Star I8TGV2_ASPO3 UniProtKB Star I8IUK6_ASPO3 UniProtKB Star I7ZMJ7_ASPO3 Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) UniProtKB Star Q2UMY6_ASPOR UniProtKB Star Q2U697_ASPOR UniProtKB Star Q2UMI2_ASPOR Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) UniProtKB Star Q0CW69_ASPTN UniProtKB Star Q0CI34_ASPTN Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) UniProtKB Star A1CTL7_ASPCL UniProtKB Star A1CBF6_ASPCL UniProtKB Star A1C5V7_ASPCL Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) UniProtKB Star A1DMU0_NEOFI UniProtKB Star A1DDY3_NEOFI UniProtKB Star A1DG47_NEOFI Neosartorya fumigata (UP000215511) Neosartorya fumigata (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / Af293 / CBS 101355 / FGSC... (UP000002530) UniProtKB Star SPB1_ASPFU UniProtKB Star Q4WMS2_ASPFU Neosartorya fumigata (strain CEA10 / CBS 144.89 / FGSC A1163) (UP000001699) UniProtKB Star B0Y7S9_ASPFC UniProtKB Star B0Y1B8_ASPFC Nidulantes Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000005890) UniProtKB Star SPB1_EMENI UniProtKB Star Q5BCH9_EMENI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8QJL2_EMENI Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6FZN1_PETAA UniProtKB Star A0A5N6G1P0_PETAA UniProtKB Star A0A5N6FLT8_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000294459) Penicillium Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7VJY9_PENBI UniProtKB Star A0A0F7U3W9_PENBI UniProtKB Star A0A0F7TT36_PENBI Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium chrysogenum (UP000076449) UniProtKB Star A0A162C195_PENCH UniProtKB Star A0A167TNZ7_PENCH UniProtKB Star A0A167U1J4_PENCH Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) UniProtKB Star B6GYA6_PENRW UniProtKB Star B6HKE8_PENRW UniProtKB Star B6HK59_PENRW Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6P8C9_PENDC UniProtKB Star A0A1V6PE26_PENDC Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) UniProtKB Star K9GZX0_PEND2 UniProtKB Star K9G3Z2_PEND2 Penicillium digitatum (strain Pd1 / CECT 20795) (UP000009886) UniProtKB Star K9G363_PEND1 UniProtKB Star K9FLU5_PEND1 Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2ILB1_PENEN UniProtKB Star A0A0A2K817_PENEN UniProtKB Star A0A0A2JIU5_PENEN UniProtKB Star A0A0A2K1U0_PENEN Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2L3B3_PENIT UniProtKB Star A0A0A2L580_PENIT UniProtKB Star A0A0A2KZG3_PENIT UniProtKB Star A0A0A2KYZ2_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6YLW3_PENNA UniProtKB Star A0A1V6Y6W8_PENNA UniProtKB Star A0A1V6XZG4_PENNA Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) UniProtKB Star A0A135LGP3_PENPA UniProtKB Star A0A135LEL8_PENPA UniProtKB Star A0A135LY84_PENPA UniProtKB Star A0A135LKG4_PENPA UniProtKB Star A0A135LFH8_PENPA Penicillium roqueforti (UP000243623) Penicillium roqueforti (strain FM164) (UP000030686) UniProtKB Star W6QFV3_PENRF UniProtKB Star W6Q2D3_PENRF UniProtKB Star W6PY68_PENRF UniProtKB Star W6Q3Q6_PENRF Thermoascaceae Byssochlamys Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) UniProtKB Star A0A443I0Z1_BYSSP UniProtKB Star A0A443HHP4_BYSSP UniProtKB Star A0A443I732_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) UniProtKB Star V5G672_BYSSN UniProtKB Star V5GA89_BYSSN UniProtKB Star V5FL07_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Talaromyces Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1LN28_TALIS UniProtKB Star A0A0U1LMG9_TALIS UniProtKB Star A0A0U1LNH4_TALIS UniProtKB Star A0A0U1LXV2_TALIS Talaromyces marneffei (UP000464109) Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) UniProtKB Star B6Q3Z8_TALMQ UniProtKB Star B6Q4U1_TALMQ UniProtKB Star B6Q362_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) UniProtKB Star B8LYR3_TALSN UniProtKB Star B8LXF7_TALSN UniProtKB Star B8LT98_TALSN Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ATCC 18188 / CBS 674.68) (UP000007802) UniProtKB Star F2T1V1_AJEDA UniProtKB Star F2TKE7_AJEDA UniProtKB Star F2TQ32_AJEDA Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ER-3 / ATCC MYA-2586) (UP000002039) UniProtKB Star C5GH03_AJEDR UniProtKB Star C5GLG8_AJEDR UniProtKB Star C5GYK3_AJEDR Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) UniProtKB Star A0A179UEL0_BLAGS UniProtKB Star A0A179UX80_BLAGS UniProtKB Star A0A179V4S9_BLAGS Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) UniProtKB Star C0NI39_AJECG UniProtKB Star C0NQK7_AJECG UniProtKB Star C0NFP7_AJECG UniProtKB Star C0NDS5_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) UniProtKB Star C6HD32_AJECH UniProtKB Star C6HQA6_AJECH UniProtKB Star C6HKW7_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) UniProtKB Star F0UTV4_AJEC8 UniProtKB Star F0US56_AJEC8 UniProtKB Star F0UE12_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) UniProtKB Star A6R9U5_AJECN UniProtKB Star A6QZ15_AJECN UniProtKB Star A6QXC5_AJECN Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) UniProtKB Star C5FFA6_ARTOC UniProtKB Star C5FR23_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) UniProtKB Star E4V4E5_ARTGP UniProtKB Star E5QYP5_ARTGP UniProtKB Star E4V0Q0_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) UniProtKB Star D4ALZ1_ARTBC UniProtKB Star D4AJD9_ARTBC UniProtKB Star D4B2A5_ARTBC Trichophyton equinum (strain ATCC MYA-4606 / CBS 127.97) (UP000009169) UniProtKB Star F2PUP0_TRIEC UniProtKB Star F2Q404_TRIEC Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) UniProtKB Star A0A059J9A1_TRIIM UniProtKB Star A0A059JER0_TRIIM UniProtKB Star A0A059J9Z0_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) UniProtKB Star A0A178EQ98_TRIRU UniProtKB Star A0A178F5U1_TRIRU UniProtKB Star A0A178F4A2_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) UniProtKB Star A0A080WI04_TRIRC UniProtKB Star F2SNZ3_TRIRC Trichophyton tonsurans (strain CBS 112818) (UP000009172) UniProtKB Star F2S6M1_TRIT1 UniProtKB Star F2RYI3_TRIT1 UniProtKB Star F2S593_TRIT1 Trichophyton verrucosum (strain HKI 0517) (UP000008383) UniProtKB Star D4DBA7_TRIVH UniProtKB Star D4D7U3_TRIVH Trichophyton violaceum (UP000243519) UniProtKB Star A0A178FFP1_TRIVO UniProtKB Star A0A178FEI2_TRIVO Onygenaceae Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) UniProtKB Star C4JRH1_UNCRE UniProtKB Star C4JV78_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (UP000290473) Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) UniProtKB Star J3KIZ3_COCIM UniProtKB Star A0A0E1RUQ7_COCIM UniProtKB Star A0A0E1RWF3_COCIM Coccidioides posadasii (strain C735) (UP000009084) UniProtKB Star C5PGR1_COCP7 UniProtKB Star C5PD73_COCP7 UniProtKB Star C5PE83_COCP7 Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) UniProtKB Star E9CWM2_COCPS UniProtKB Star E9D2H8_COCPS UniProtKB Star E9DG12_COCPS Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (UP000094486) UniProtKB Star A0A1E2XUP6_PARBR UniProtKB Star A0A1E2YE93_PARBR UniProtKB Star A0A1E2Y6U7_PARBR Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb03) (UP000002740) UniProtKB Star C0SIG4_PARBP UniProtKB Star C0SB94_PARBP UniProtKB Star C0SFD9_PARBP Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) UniProtKB Star C1GMG3_PARBD UniProtKB Star C1GEC0_PARBD UniProtKB Star C1GL56_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) UniProtKB Star C1HBK8_PARBA UniProtKB Star C1GUY3_PARBA UniProtKB Star A0A0A2V2Y4_PARBA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (UP000275772) UniProtKB Star A0A383UM05_BLUGH UniProtKB Star A0A383V2U8_BLUGH Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) UniProtKB Star N1J4S2_BLUG1 UniProtKB Star N1JMA4_BLUG1 UniProtKB Star N1JDK7_BLUG1 Erysiphe Uncinula necator (UP000030854) UniProtKB Star A0A0B1PES4_UNCNE UniProtKB Star A0A0B1P6Q2_UNCNE UniProtKB Star A0A0B1PDC1_UNCNE UniProtKB Star A0A0B1P5V6_UNCNE Helotiales Dermateaceae Marssonina Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) UniProtKB Star K1WJ79_MARBU UniProtKB Star K1XGQ5_MARBU UniProtKB Star K1XMS6_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) UniProtKB Star H0EXW4_GLAL7 UniProtKB Star H0EM95_GLAL7 UniProtKB Star H0ERD1_GLAL7 Helotiales incertae sedis Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium secalis (UP000177625) UniProtKB Star A0A1E1LZ32_RHYSE UniProtKB Star A0A1E1MSH6_RHYSE UniProtKB Star A0A1E1M9T8_RHYSE Sclerotiniaceae Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) UniProtKB Star A0A384K130_BOTFB UniProtKB Star A0A384JQB6_BOTFB UniProtKB Star A0A384JF18_BOTFB UniProtKB Star A0A384JE70_BOTFB UniProtKB Star A0A384JW31_BOTFB UniProtKB Star A0A384JW27_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain BcDW1) (UP000012045) UniProtKB Star M7UAC4_BOTF1 UniProtKB Star M7U780_BOTF1 UniProtKB Star M7U5C0_BOTF1 UniProtKB Star M7TKG2_BOTF1 Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) UniProtKB Star G2YJP0_BOTF4 UniProtKB Star G2Y2W6_BOTF4 UniProtKB Star G2Y2E0_BOTF4 UniProtKB Star G2YC22_BOTF4 Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) UniProtKB Star A0A5M9JAP7_MONFR UniProtKB Star A0A5M9JUU6_MONFR UniProtKB Star A0A5M9JEF5_MONFR Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) UniProtKB Star W9CFX6_SCLBF UniProtKB Star W9CNN6_SCLBF UniProtKB Star W9CSQ6_SCLBF UniProtKB Star W9C5L5_SCLBF Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) UniProtKB Star A7ECS9_SCLS1 UniProtKB Star A7EAY1_SCLS1 UniProtKB Star A7EZ18_SCLS1 UniProtKB Star A7FA11_SCLS1 Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) UniProtKB Star L8G7T7_PSED2 UniProtKB Star L8G2G5_PSED2 UniProtKB Star L8GCT5_PSED2 UniProtKB Star L8G567_PSED2 Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2H960_SCYLI UniProtKB Star A0A3E2HNI7_SCYLI UniProtKB Star A0A3E2H5P2_SCYLI UniProtKB Star A0A3E2H9E0_SCYLI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys oligospora (UP000297595) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0XRJ2_ARTOL UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0XVT2_ARTOL UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0Y3U0_ARTOL UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0Y8Y5_ARTOL Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) UniProtKB Star G1XTE6_ARTOA UniProtKB Star G1X6G1_ARTOA UniProtKB Star G1XH30_ARTOA Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) UniProtKB Star S8C1T6_DACHA UniProtKB Star S8BSJ8_DACHA UniProtKB Star S8A4I0_DACHA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Pyronemataceae Pyronema Pyronema omphalodes (strain CBS 100304) (UP000018144) UniProtKB Star U4LSE0_PYROM UniProtKB Star U4LV84_PYROM UniProtKB Star U4LRD3_PYROM UniProtKB Star U4LPV9_PYROM UniProtKB Star U4L0G5_PYROM Tuberaceae Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6ZPD1_TUBBO UniProtKB Star A0A2T7A0R0_TUBBO UniProtKB Star A0A2T6ZEK1_TUBBO UniProtKB Star A0A2T6ZHY0_TUBBO Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) UniProtKB Star D5GAW5_TUBMM UniProtKB Star D5GBN3_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (strain IMI 349063) (UP000007174) UniProtKB Star H1V8H7_COLHI UniProtKB Star H1V868_COLHI UniProtKB Star H1V240_COLHI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) UniProtKB Star L2FWS9_COLFN UniProtKB Star L2GE34_COLFN UniProtKB Star L2FAP8_COLFN UniProtKB Star L2G1I6_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) UniProtKB Star T0L3B8_COLGC UniProtKB Star T0LA38_COLGC UniProtKB Star T0KDW8_COLGC Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) UniProtKB Star E3QXA2_COLGM UniProtKB Star E3QB09_COLGM UniProtKB Star E3QT70_COLGM Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8RN75_COLTR UniProtKB Star A0A4R8RQY6_COLTR Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) UniProtKB Star A0A066Y2D9_COLSU UniProtKB Star A0A066X8V7_COLSU UniProtKB Star A0A066X013_COLSU Plectosphaerellaceae Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) UniProtKB Star C9SSJ3_VERA1 UniProtKB Star C9SG83_VERA1 UniProtKB Star C9SQ10_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000236628) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) UniProtKB Star G2WUF9_VERDV UniProtKB Star G2X5D1_VERDV UniProtKB Star G2X953_VERDV UniProtKB Star G2XAY6_VERDV Hypocreales Clavicipitaceae Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) UniProtKB Star E9DYQ8_METAQ UniProtKB Star E9DXQ9_METAQ UniProtKB Star E9DTF9_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2WYE6_METAS UniProtKB Star A0A0B2WHD0_METAS UniProtKB Star A0A0B2WT74_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae (UP000029112) Metarhizium anisopliae (strain ARSEF 549) (UP000031186) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4FHS8_METAF UniProtKB Star A0A0B4G653_METAF UniProtKB Star A0A0B4EU43_METAF Metarhizium brunneum (strain ARSEF 3297) (UP000031181) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4GIK4_METBS UniProtKB Star A0A0B4FMF7_METBS Metarhizium guizhouense (strain ARSEF 977) (UP000031192) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HCD3_METGA UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HV75_METGA Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4IEU1_METMF UniProtKB Star A0A0B4IH37_METMF UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HPH1_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) UniProtKB Star A0A167KFH2_METRR UniProtKB Star A0A167KR50_METRR UniProtKB Star A0A166WS77_METRR Metarhizium robertsii (strain ARSEF 23 / ATCC MYA-3075) (UP000002498) UniProtKB Star E9F3S2_METRA UniProtKB Star E9F7I6_METRA Cordycipitaceae Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6NJ20_BEABA UniProtKB Star A0A2N6NL57_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) UniProtKB Star J4ULL8_BEAB2 UniProtKB Star J4KMG0_BEAB2 Cordyceps Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) UniProtKB Star A0A179I245_CORDF UniProtKB Star A0A179IIS4_CORDF UniProtKB Star A0A179IFS0_CORDF Cordyceps militaris (UP000323067) UniProtKB Star A0A2H4STF6_CORMI UniProtKB Star A0A2H4SUM7_CORMI UniProtKB Star A0A2H4SRN7_CORMI Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) UniProtKB Star G3JGM5_CORMM UniProtKB Star G3JD78_CORMM Hypocreaceae Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) UniProtKB Star G9NMZ5_HYPAI UniProtKB Star G9NEY4_HYPAI UniProtKB Star G9P5L8_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain ATCC 56765 / BCRC 32924 / NRRL 11460 / Rut C... (UP000024376) UniProtKB Star A0A024S7C6_HYPJR UniProtKB Star A0A024RXX0_HYPJR UniProtKB Star A0A024SFD7_HYPJR Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) UniProtKB Star G0RQ08_HYPJQ UniProtKB Star G0RV81_HYPJQ UniProtKB Star G0RBC9_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) UniProtKB Star G9ML90_HYPVG UniProtKB Star G9MEL9_HYPVG UniProtKB Star G9MVJ2_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) UniProtKB Star A0A395NBA2_TRIAR UniProtKB Star A0A395NBG7_TRIAR Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) UniProtKB Star A0A0G0ARJ0_TRIHA UniProtKB Star A0A0F9X8G3_TRIHA UniProtKB Star A0A0F9ZLR7_TRIHA UniProtKB Star A0A0F9ZZ28_TRIHA Hypocreales incertae sedis Acremonium Acremonium chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / JCM... (UP000029964) UniProtKB Star A0A086T419_ACRC1 UniProtKB Star A0A086TA93_ACRC1 UniProtKB Star A0A086TBR2_ACRC1 Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) UniProtKB Star A0A063C1L7_USTVR UniProtKB Star A0A063BMT8_USTVR UniProtKB Star A0A063BZI4_USTVR Nectriaceae Fusarium Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4GD36_FUSCU UniProtKB Star A0A2T4H2S5_FUSCU UniProtKB Star A0A2T4GHZ8_FUSCU Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium mangiferae (UP000184255) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7TFA9_FUSMA UniProtKB Star A0A1L7T1R8_FUSMA UniProtKB Star A0A1L7SVW4_FUSMA UniProtKB Star A0A1L7UI49_FUSMA Fusarium proliferatum (strain ET1) (UP000183971) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7V674_FUSPR UniProtKB Star A0A1L7VIE9_FUSPR UniProtKB Star A0A1L7VR34_FUSPR Gibberella fujikuroi (UP000036287) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9XQF8_GIBFU UniProtKB Star A0A0I9ZGX6_GIBFU Gibberella intermedia (UP000184401) Gibberella moniliformis (UP000253224) Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) UniProtKB Star W7LT63_GIBM7 UniProtKB Star W7LN80_GIBM7 UniProtKB Star W7LX54_GIBM7 UniProtKB Star W7M857_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) UniProtKB Star A0A2K0WU93_GIBNY UniProtKB Star A0A2K0W277_GIBNY UniProtKB Star A0A2K0VXX5_GIBNY UniProtKB Star A0A2K0W6G2_GIBNY Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0DES0_FUSLA UniProtKB Star A0A0M9F283_FUSLA Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) UniProtKB Star F9FXN6_FUSOF UniProtKB Star F9FRY2_FUSOF UniProtKB Star F9F754_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2XPP9_FUSO4 UniProtKB Star A0A0D2XC10_FUSO4 Fusarium poae (UP000091967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8AH74_FUSPO UniProtKB Star A0A1B8B815_FUSPO UniProtKB Star A0A1B8ADZ5_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) UniProtKB Star K3V917_FUSPC UniProtKB Star K3UFG7_FUSPC UniProtKB Star K3VBD6_FUSPC Fusarium solani species complex Nectria haematococca (strain 77-13-4 / ATCC MYA-4622 / FGSC 9596 / MPVI) (UP000005206) UniProtKB Star C7Z5C3_NECH7 UniProtKB Star C7YTG2_NECH7 UniProtKB Star C7YT76_NECH7 Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) UniProtKB Star A0A395RMU4_FUSSP UniProtKB Star A0A395RYF4_FUSSP UniProtKB Star A0A395RII7_FUSSP Gibberella zeae (UP000022177) Ophiocordycipitaceae Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) UniProtKB Star A0A179HSB5_PURLI UniProtKB Star A0A179H706_PURLI UniProtKB Star A0A179GUY5_PURLI Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chartarum (strain CBS 109288 / IBT 7711) (UP000028045) UniProtKB Star A0A084AZM5_STACB UniProtKB Star A0A084AMK7_STACB UniProtKB Star A0A084AN39_STACB UniProtKB Star A0A084AJ20_STACB Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) UniProtKB Star A0A084QAT1_STAC4 UniProtKB Star A0A084QF66_STAC4 UniProtKB Star A0A084Q9U6_STAC4 Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8AZZ9_CERFI UniProtKB Star A0A0F8B5U5_CERFI UniProtKB Star A0A0F8CSP7_CERFI Microascaceae Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) UniProtKB Star A0A084FWQ5_PSEDA UniProtKB Star A0A084FX90_PSEDA UniProtKB Star A0A084FZW4_PSEDA Sordariomycetidae Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) UniProtKB Star J3P047_GAET3 UniProtKB Star J3NGR6_GAET3 UniProtKB Star J3P856_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) UniProtKB Star A0A0C4E4L6_MAGP6 UniProtKB Star A0A0C4DS44_MAGP6 UniProtKB Star A0A0C4DS45_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Magnaporthe oryzae (UP000294847) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7NKY6_MAGOR UniProtKB Star A0A4P7N3D3_MAGOR UniProtKB Star A0A4P7NN60_MAGOR Magnaporthe oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) UniProtKB Star SPB1_MAGO7 UniProtKB Star G4NBE9_MAGO7 UniProtKB Star G4MS83_MAGO7 Magnaporthe oryzae (strain P131) (UP000011085) UniProtKB Star L7J2E1_MAGOP UniProtKB Star L7J2Z1_MAGOP UniProtKB Star L7IQ05_MAGOP Magnaporthe oryzae (strain Y34) (UP000011086) UniProtKB Star L7INZ9_MAGOY UniProtKB Star L7HQ19_MAGOY UniProtKB Star L7I6N2_MAGOY Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Grosmannia Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) UniProtKB Star F0X913_GROCL UniProtKB Star F0X979_GROCL UniProtKB Star F0XSH8_GROCL Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) UniProtKB Star U7PZS3_SPOS1 UniProtKB Star U7PJR4_SPOS1 UniProtKB Star U7Q1Z5_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) UniProtKB Star Q2GSJ5_CHAGB UniProtKB Star Q2HB51_CHAGB UniProtKB Star Q2GTR7_CHAGB Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) UniProtKB Star G0SA41_CHATD UniProtKB Star G0SGD8_CHATD UniProtKB Star G0S9B4_CHATD Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) UniProtKB Star B2ARD0_PODAN UniProtKB Star B2B542_PODAN UniProtKB Star B2AE05_PODAN Thermothelomyces Myceliophthora thermophila (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 1799) (UP000007322) UniProtKB Star G2QHS3_MYCTT UniProtKB Star G2Q895_MYCTT UniProtKB Star G2QFX0_MYCTT Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) UniProtKB Star G2QRD8_THETT UniProtKB Star G2QSE3_THETT UniProtKB Star G2QUM2_THETT Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (UP000053122) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0DU27_NEUCS UniProtKB Star A0A0B0E786_NEUCS UniProtKB Star A0A0B0E6M9_NEUCS Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) UniProtKB Star SPB1_NEUCR UniProtKB Star Q7RZH5_NEUCR UniProtKB Star V5IM66_NEUCR UniProtKB Star V5ILK9_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2508 / ATCC MYA-4615 / P0657) (UP000008065) UniProtKB Star F8MXI0_NEUT8 UniProtKB Star F8MCA3_NEUT8 UniProtKB Star F8MXN4_NEUT8 Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) UniProtKB Star G4UZ15_NEUT9 UniProtKB Star G4UCS0_NEUT9 UniProtKB Star G4UYV9_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (UP000433876) Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) UniProtKB Star F7VWR9_SORMK UniProtKB Star F7W683_SORMK UniProtKB Star F7W7L3_SORMK UniProtKB Star F7VRT3_SORMK Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Togninia minima (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) UniProtKB Star R8BIT8_TOGMI UniProtKB Star R8BQT4_TOGMI Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) UniProtKB Star M7TY99_EUTLA UniProtKB Star M7T2M5_EUTLA UniProtKB Star M7SZ69_EUTLA UniProtKB Star M7T5S4_EUTLA Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) UniProtKB Star W3WWS4_PESFW UniProtKB Star W3X5M6_PESFW UniProtKB Star W3X3C7_PESFW Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2TJI5_ROSNE UniProtKB Star A0A1W2TLE2_ROSNE UniProtKB Star A0A1S7UIP8_ROSNE Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) UniProtKB Star A0A165FK31_XYLHT UniProtKB Star A0A165JT31_XYLHT UniProtKB Star A0A165A8Y9_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) UniProtKB Star SPB1_CANAL UniProtKB Star Q5ADU0_CANAL UniProtKB Star A0A1D8PU64_CANAL UniProtKB Star Q59S74_CANAL Candida albicans (strain WO-1) (UP000001429) UniProtKB Star C4YPA0_CANAW UniProtKB Star C4YSA1_CANAW UniProtKB Star C4YN45_CANAW UniProtKB Star C4YSS3_CANAW Candida dubliniensis (strain CD36 / ATCC MYA-646 / CBS 7987 / NCPF 394... (UP000002605) UniProtKB Star B9WEW4_CANDC UniProtKB Star B9WJD0_CANDC UniProtKB Star B9WN25_CANDC UniProtKB Star B9WIT7_CANDC Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) UniProtKB Star M3HNT1_CANMX UniProtKB Star M3K625_CANMX UniProtKB Star M3JAR9_CANMX UniProtKB Star M3K5U4_CANMX Candida orthopsilosis (strain 90-125) (UP000005018) UniProtKB Star H8X2G5_CANO9 UniProtKB Star H8XBD0_CANO9 UniProtKB Star H8X4H1_CANO9 UniProtKB Star H8X8I2_CANO9 Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) UniProtKB Star G8BB05_CANPC UniProtKB Star G8B4Q6_CANPC UniProtKB Star G8BEM4_CANPC UniProtKB Star G8B520_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) UniProtKB Star C5MHR1_CANTT UniProtKB Star C5MH50_CANTT UniProtKB Star C5MIE6_CANTT UniProtKB Star C5M949_CANTT Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) UniProtKB Star A5DZZ9_LODEL UniProtKB Star A5E5V2_LODEL UniProtKB Star A5E6N7_LODEL UniProtKB Star A5E5I4_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / JCM 1990 / NBRC 0... (UP000000599) UniProtKB Star SPB1_DEBHA UniProtKB Star Q6BMB4_DEBHA UniProtKB Star Q6BZJ2_DEBHA UniProtKB Star Q6BVB0_DEBHA Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) UniProtKB Star A5DDQ8_PICGU UniProtKB Star A5DNS1_PICGU UniProtKB Star A5DJI4_PICGU UniProtKB Star A5DR85_PICGU Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) UniProtKB Star G8YFM0_PICSO UniProtKB Star G8YD67_PICSO UniProtKB Star G8XZ23_PICSO UniProtKB Star G8Y552_PICSO UniProtKB Star G8YLZ4_PICSO UniProtKB Star G8YB51_PICSO UniProtKB Star G8Y5T7_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) UniProtKB Star A3GEX4_PICST UniProtKB Star A3LXQ0_PICST UniProtKB Star A3LN04_PICST UniProtKB Star A3LTA5_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) UniProtKB Star G3ARZ7_SPAPN UniProtKB Star G3AUR1_SPAPN UniProtKB Star G3AIK5_SPAPN UniProtKB Star G3AU97_SPAPN Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) UniProtKB Star G3BCP6_CANTC UniProtKB Star G3B418_CANTC UniProtKB Star G3AYD0_CANTC UniProtKB Star G3B208_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000242525) UniProtKB Star A0A0J9X9Z0_GEOCN UniProtKB Star A0A0J9X5H0_GEOCN UniProtKB Star A0A0J9X559_GEOCN Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (UP000182444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6PKZ3_YARLL UniProtKB Star A0A1H6Q9S4_YARLL UniProtKB Star A0A1D8NKV0_YARLL Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) UniProtKB Star SPB1_YARLI UniProtKB Star Q6C1I1_YARLI UniProtKB Star Q6C3V1_YARLI Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (UP000195602) Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) UniProtKB Star C4Y695_CLAL4 UniProtKB Star C4YA22_CLAL4 UniProtKB Star C4XY06_CLAL4 UniProtKB Star C4Y1F3_CLAL4 Clavispora/Candida clade Candida auris (UP000230582) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2L6K7_CYBFA UniProtKB Star A0A061B0P8_CYBFA UniProtKB Star A0A1V2L753_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / CCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) UniProtKB Star A0A1E4S5T2_CYBJN UniProtKB Star A0A1E4S470_CYBJN UniProtKB Star A0A0H5C8Q5_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella pastoris (UP000094565) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2JFZ8_PICPA UniProtKB Star A0A1B2JI21_PICPA UniProtKB Star A0A1B2J5B0_PICPA UniProtKB Star A0A1B2J5B2_PICPA Komagataella phaffii (strain ATCC 76273 / CBS 7435 / CECT 11047 / NRRL... (UP000006853) UniProtKB Star F2QUW8_KOMPC UniProtKB Star F2QZ52_KOMPC UniProtKB Star F2QMJ6_KOMPC Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) UniProtKB Star C4R622_KOMPG UniProtKB Star C4R7Z2_KOMPG UniProtKB Star C4QWC4_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3NZ63_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain F-60-10 / ATCC 14091 / CBS 111 / JCM ... (UP000009328) UniProtKB Star K0KGL5_WICCF UniProtKB Star K0KVE2_WICCF UniProtKB Star K0KUS3_WICCF Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) UniProtKB Star A0A448YPJ2_BRENA UniProtKB Star A0A448YTM8_BRENA UniProtKB Star A0A448YQC2_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000259121) UniProtKB Star A0A3F2Y3A4_DEKBR UniProtKB Star A0A3F2Y903_DEKBR Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) UniProtKB Star W1QHS9_OGAPD UniProtKB Star W1QCD6_OGAPD UniProtKB Star W1Q7Z4_OGAPD Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000029867) UniProtKB Star A0A099P983_PICKU UniProtKB Star A0A099NZ94_PICKU UniProtKB Star A0A099P2E9_PICKU Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Ashbya gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NRRL Y-1... (UP000000591) UniProtKB Star SPB1_ASHGO UniProtKB Star Q750C1_ASHGO UniProtKB Star Q755E0_ASHGO Ashbya gossypii (strain FDAG1) (UP000032842) Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) UniProtKB Star G8JNU6_ERECY UniProtKB Star G8JNL2_ERECY UniProtKB Star G8JM18_ERECY Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) UniProtKB Star H2ARP0_KAZAF UniProtKB Star H2ATG8_KAZAF UniProtKB Star H2AP33_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) UniProtKB Star J7SAH3_KAZNA UniProtKB Star J7RMQ3_KAZNA UniProtKB Star J7RHW9_KAZNA Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (UP000323107) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2UCE9_KLULC UniProtKB Star A0A5P2UC38_KLULC UniProtKB Star A0A5P2U4F4_KLULC Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) UniProtKB Star SPB1_KLULA UniProtKB Star Q6CJI4_KLULA UniProtKB Star Q6CWS0_KLULA Kluyveromyces marxianus (UP000056224) Kluyveromyces marxianus (strain DMKU3-1042 / BCC 29191 / NBRC 104275) (UP000065495) UniProtKB Star W0T9P2_KLUMD UniProtKB Star W0TC27_KLUMD UniProtKB Star W0T3M8_KLUMD Lachancea Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4MCP1_LACFM UniProtKB Star A0A1G4M993_LACFM UniProtKB Star A0A1G4MGF6_LACFM Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) UniProtKB Star C5DE03_LACTC UniProtKB Star C5E2B6_LACTC UniProtKB Star C5DK01_LACTC Nakaseomyces Nakaseomyces/Candida clade Candida glabrata (UP000054658) Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / CBS 138 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622 / ... (UP000002428) UniProtKB Star SPB1_CANGA UniProtKB Star Q6FRA1_CANGA UniProtKB Star Q6FRF6_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / CBS 4309 / NBRC 1992 / NRRL... (UP000001640) UniProtKB Star G0VJZ3_NAUCC UniProtKB Star G0VAW0_NAUCC UniProtKB Star G0VEJ6_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) UniProtKB Star G0W510_NAUDC UniProtKB Star G0W5G8_NAUDC UniProtKB Star G0WFU5_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) UniProtKB Star J8Q857_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (UP000077179) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) UniProtKB Star TRM7_YEAST UniProtKB Star MRM2_YEAST UniProtKB Star SPB1_YEAST Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI1631) (UP000008988) UniProtKB Star B5VE27_YEAS6 UniProtKB Star B5VIJ5_YEAS6 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI796) (UP000000306) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain CEN.PK113-7D) (UP000013192) UniProtKB Star N1P9D8_YEASC UniProtKB Star N1P3D6_YEASC UniProtKB Star N1PAN5_YEASC Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersB) (UP000000309) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersO) (UP000007237) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain JAY291) (UP000008073) UniProtKB Star C7GQH7_YEAS2 UniProtKB Star C7GPR6_YEAS2 UniProtKB Star C7GT08_YEAS2 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Kyokai no. 7 / NBRC 101557) (UP000001608) UniProtKB Star G2W967_YEASK UniProtKB Star G2WDW7_YEASK UniProtKB Star G2W9X4_YEASK Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin EC1118 / Prise de mousse) (UP000000286) UniProtKB Star D3UEF9_YEAS8 UniProtKB Star C8Z8B4_YEAS8 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin QA23) (UP000007236) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain RM11-1a) (UP000008335) UniProtKB Star B3LN87_YEAS1 UniProtKB Star B3LHJ4_YEAS1 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain VIN 13) (UP000000307) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain YJM789) (UP000007060) UniProtKB Star A6ZL06_YEAS7 UniProtKB Star A6ZU47_YEAS7 UniProtKB Star A6ZTE1_YEAS7 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Zymaflore VL3) (UP000007238) Saccharomyces cerevisiae x Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain VIN7) (UP000009009) UniProtKB Star H0GR84_SACCK UniProtKB Star H0GFU4_SACCK UniProtKB Star H0GUN7_SACCK Saccharomyces eubayanus (UP000050240) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8RLR1_SACEU UniProtKB Star A0A0L8RJ72_SACEU UniProtKB Star A0A0L8RMB9_SACEU Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) UniProtKB Star J8TH77_SACK1 UniProtKB Star J4TUV0_SACK1 UniProtKB Star J4TY23_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) UniProtKB Star I2H901_TETBL UniProtKB Star I2GWP3_TETBL UniProtKB Star I2GW98_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) UniProtKB Star G8C0H4_TETPH UniProtKB Star G8BUA4_TETPH UniProtKB Star G8BYY1_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (strain ATCC 10662 / CBS 1146 / NBRC 0425 / NC... (UP000005627) UniProtKB Star G8ZTI8_TORDC UniProtKB Star G8ZVZ6_TORDC UniProtKB Star G8ZQU2_TORDC Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294) (UP000000267) UniProtKB Star A7TTD1_VANPO UniProtKB Star A7TFD2_VANPO UniProtKB Star A7TE68_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (UP000196771) UniProtKB Star A0A212M2L7_ZYGBA UniProtKB Star A0A212M2M2_ZYGBA UniProtKB Star A0A212MEQ7_ZYGBA Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (UP000187013) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3AFU6_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3A1T9_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3A1T4_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3AFW4_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2ZYS0_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3A4F2_ZYGRO Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) UniProtKB Star C5E4K9_ZYGRC UniProtKB Star C5E4M8_ZYGRC UniProtKB Star C5DZ54_ZYGRC Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5RYN4_HANUV UniProtKB Star A0A1E5S1Q3_HANUV UniProtKB Star A0A1E5RRE6_HANUV Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7LWM0_NEOID UniProtKB Star A0A1U7LI10_NEOID UniProtKB Star A0A1U7LMB8_NEOID Pneumocystidomycetes Pneumocystidaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis carinii (strain B80) (UP000054454) UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZF17_PNEC8 UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZMR0_PNEC8 UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZI24_PNEC8 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZNJ5_PNEJ7 UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZEQ7_PNEJ7 UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZU92_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain SE8) (UP000010422) UniProtKB Star L0P8F5_PNEJ8 UniProtKB Star L0PDB7_PNEJ8 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) UniProtKB Star M7NQF6_PNEMU UniProtKB Star M7P7L4_PNEMU UniProtKB Star M7NNT8_PNEMU Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) UniProtKB Star S9W290_SCHCR UniProtKB Star S9X9P9_SCHCR UniProtKB Star S9VS29_SCHCR UniProtKB Star S9XAY1_SCHCR UniProtKB Star S9VX07_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) UniProtKB Star B6K077_SCHJY UniProtKB Star B6JWE6_SCHJY UniProtKB Star B6K506_SCHJY UniProtKB Star B6K3Y5_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces octosporus (strain yFS286) (UP000016088) UniProtKB Star S9PUY4_SCHOY UniProtKB Star S9RBU4_SCHOY UniProtKB Star S9RL14_SCHOY UniProtKB Star S9R9C7_SCHOY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) UniProtKB Star TRM7_SCHPO UniProtKB Star MRM2_SCHPO UniProtKB Star SPB1_SCHPO UniProtKB Star YIKA_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucaedebilis (UP000193685) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2EXG6_PROLT UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2FSD4_PROLT UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2FK57_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) UniProtKB Star R4XCN7_TAPDE UniProtKB Star R4X7Q7_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000094822) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) UniProtKB Star K5WA83_AGABU UniProtKB Star K5X2W7_AGABU Bolbitiaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe aegerita (UP000467700) Lyophyllaceae Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) UniProtKB Star A0A369K509_HYPMA UniProtKB Star A0A369JTX2_HYPMA Marasmiaceae Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) UniProtKB Star V2Z2V8_MONRO UniProtKB Star V2X9Q8_MONRO Omphalotaceae Lentinula Lentinula edodes (UP000188533) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3ELA8_LENED UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3EN73_LENED Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3E3R0_ARMGA UniProtKB Star A0A2H3CUI7_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) UniProtKB Star A0A284RDR5_ARMOS UniProtKB Star A0A284RAL1_ARMOS Psathyrellaceae Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) UniProtKB Star A8N1R5_COPC7 UniProtKB Star A8PDR1_COPC7 Schizophyllaceae Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) UniProtKB Star D8PQQ8_SCHCM UniProtKB Star D8QLT1_SCHCM Strophariaceae Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) UniProtKB Star A0A067TPK1_GALM3 UniProtKB Star A0A067SLJ6_GALM3 Psilocybe Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) UniProtKB Star A0A409X537_PSICY UniProtKB Star A0A409XM75_PSICY Tricholomataceae Laccaria Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) UniProtKB Star B0D5C9_LACBS Boletales Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3N5N1_CONPW UniProtKB Star A0A5M3MG10_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) UniProtKB Star F8Q2T7_SERL3 UniProtKB Star F8Q2Q1_SERL3 Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.9) (UP000008064) UniProtKB Star F8P1M5_SERL9 Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Cantharellales Ceratobasidiaceae Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) UniProtKB Star L8WLN4_THACA UniProtKB Star L8X5N4_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000012065) UniProtKB Star M5BUZ0_THACB UniProtKB Star M5C920_THACB Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) UniProtKB Star R7S2S8_PUNST Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) UniProtKB Star S7QME2_GLOTA UniProtKB Star S7Q123_GLOTA Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Polyporales Dacryobolaceae Postia Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis pinicola (strain FP-58527) (UP000015241) UniProtKB Star S8EKW4_FOMPI UniProtKB Star S8FCW6_FOMPI Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7MRD6_GRIFR UniProtKB Star A0A1C7M8M7_GRIFR Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) UniProtKB Star K5WP26_PHACS UniProtKB Star K5UNA7_PHACS Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) UniProtKB Star R7SNP7_DICSQ Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) UniProtKB Star A0A060SUK7_PYCCI UniProtKB Star A0A060S2L0_PYCCI Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2V647_TRAPU UniProtKB Star A0A1M2VNY5_TRAPU UniProtKB Star A0A1M2V9F6_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Polyporales incertae sedis Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) UniProtKB Star J4I889_9APHY UniProtKB Star J4GNS0_9APHY Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3J230_WOLCO UniProtKB Star A0A2H3IZ16_WOLCO Russulales Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) UniProtKB Star G4TLZ7_SERID UniProtKB Star G4TPH0_SERID Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) UniProtKB Star A0A167LTF8_CALVF UniProtKB Star A0A167PJA9_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) UniProtKB Star M5FW47_DACPD UniProtKB Star M5GFL5_DACPD Tremellomycetes Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain R265) (UP000029445) UniProtKB Star A0A095E9Q1_CRYGR UniProtKB Star A0A095DFZ5_CRYGR Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain WM276 / ATCC MYA-4071) (UP000007805) UniProtKB Star E6R0T6_CRYGW UniProtKB Star E6RDY3_CRYGW UniProtKB Star E6QZ18_CRYGW Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii (UP000198235) Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii serotype A (strain H99 / ATCC 2088... (UP000010091) UniProtKB Star J9VGJ3_CRYNH UniProtKB Star J9VI71_CRYNH UniProtKB Star J9VJE4_CRYNH Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain B-3501A) (UP000001435) UniProtKB Star SPB1_CRYNB UniProtKB Star Q55JN1_CRYNB UniProtKB Star Q55YF5_CRYNB Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) UniProtKB Star SPB1_CRYNJ UniProtKB Star Q5K9X0_CRYNJ UniProtKB Star Q5KLI5_CRYNJ Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1BDS4_TREME UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1BS08_TREME UniProtKB Star A0A4V1M3K3_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain ATCC 90039 / CBS 2479 / JCM 24... (UP000002748) UniProtKB Star J5QJR7_TRIAS UniProtKB Star J4UI06_TRIAS Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) UniProtKB Star K1V9L1_TRIAC UniProtKB Star K1VBQ0_TRIAC UniProtKB Star K1VXT3_TRIAC Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) UniProtKB Star U5GZA4_USTV1 UniProtKB Star U5H045_USTV1 UniProtKB Star U5H6T0_USTV1 Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (UP000199069) UniProtKB Star A0A0K3CNC7_RHOTO UniProtKB Star A0A0K3CB50_RHOTO UniProtKB Star A0A0K3C956_RHOTO Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) UniProtKB Star G0SUF4_RHOT2 Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) UniProtKB Star A0A194S2P1_RHOGW UniProtKB Star A0A194SAD4_RHOGW UniProtKB Star A0A194SAS0_RHOGW Sporidiobolus Sporidiobolus salmonicolor (UP000243876) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6EHL1_SPOSA UniProtKB Star A0A0D6EL15_SPOSA UniProtKB Star A0A0D6EQ02_SPOSA Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) UniProtKB Star G7DUA0_MIXOS UniProtKB Star G7DT39_MIXOS UniProtKB Star G7DX53_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) UniProtKB Star F4SBL3_MELLP UniProtKB Star F4RPE0_MELLP UniProtKB Star F4RJM8_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) UniProtKB Star E3JT44_PUCGT UniProtKB Star E3KB01_PUCGT UniProtKB Star E3KJH8_PUCGT Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) UniProtKB Star A0A180GZ58_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A0C4EJZ1_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A180GAN5_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A0C4ETK8_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A180GPU0_PUCT1 Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) UniProtKB Star A0A066WBP2_TILAU UniProtKB Star A0A066W496_TILAU UniProtKB Star A0A066VW43_TILAU Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) UniProtKB Star A8Q952_MALGO UniProtKB Star A8Q0Z4_MALGO Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) UniProtKB Star V5EYF8_KALBG UniProtKB Star V5EU83_KALBG UniProtKB Star V5EMA2_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) UniProtKB Star A0A081CNA0_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) UniProtKB Star M9MG61_PSEA3 UniProtKB Star M9M583_PSEA3 UniProtKB Star M9LU88_PSEA3 Pseudozyma aphidis (strain ATCC 32657 / CBS 517.83 / DSM 70725 / JCM 1... (UP000019462) UniProtKB Star W3VQH0_PSEA5 UniProtKB Star W3VUF2_PSEA5 UniProtKB Star W3VHK6_PSEA5 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) UniProtKB Star R9PDF2_PSEHS UniProtKB Star R9PEL2_PSEHS UniProtKB Star R9P6U0_PSEHS Sporisorium Sporisorium reilianum (strain SRZ2) (UP000008867) UniProtKB Star E6ZXS9_SPORE UniProtKB Star E6ZNJ4_SPORE UniProtKB Star E6ZTI4_SPORE Ustilago Ustilago hordei (strain Uh4875-4) (UP000006174) UniProtKB Star I2G258_USTH4 UniProtKB Star I2FVB3_USTH4 UniProtKB Star I2G6C6_USTH4 Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) UniProtKB Star SPB1_USTMA UniProtKB Star A0A0D1CBR1_USTMA UniProtKB Star A0A0D1EA19_USTMA Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000307152) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) UniProtKB Star R9AN71_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) UniProtKB Star I4YC77_WALMC Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycota incertae sedis Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0T0N8_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0T4C8_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0S5Q1_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0S9I2_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0RW50_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0S1C0_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0SYG3_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0SNN8_ALLM3 Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) UniProtKB Star F4P0H0_BATDJ UniProtKB Star F4NRJ4_BATDJ UniProtKB Star F4P2U2_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) UniProtKB Star A0A177W7X2_BATDL UniProtKB Star A0A177WNC8_BATDL UniProtKB Star A0A177WEX0_BATDL UniProtKB Star A0A177WDB2_BATDL UniProtKB Star A0A177WE69_BATDL UniProtKB Star A0A177WE97_BATDL Spizellomycetales Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0HEN0_SPIPD UniProtKB Star A0A0L0HTW6_SPIPD UniProtKB Star A0A0L0HNH5_SPIPD UniProtKB Star A0A0L0HU39_SPIPD Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) UniProtKB Star A0A139A8V8_GONPJ UniProtKB Star A0A139ARK6_GONPJ UniProtKB Star A0A139AS02_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Piromyces unclassified Piromyces Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3MVK9_PIRSE UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3NNV5_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000281549) UniProtKB Star A0A4P9YD42_ROZAC UniProtKB Star A0A4P9YEA7_ROZAC UniProtKB Star A0A075ANC6_ROZAC Microsporidia Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) UniProtKB Star J9D1C5_EDHAE UniProtKB Star J9DL06_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) UniProtKB Star B7XIB0_ENTBH UniProtKB Star B7XJR3_ENTBH Nematocida Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm1 / ATCC PRA-289) (UP000002871) UniProtKB Star I3ERL4_NEMP1 UniProtKB Star I3EQ03_NEMP1 Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) UniProtKB Star I3EDZ5_NEMP3 UniProtKB Star I3EDL9_NEMP3 unclassified Nematocida Nematocida sp. 1 (strain ERTm2 / ATCC PRA-371) (UP000005622) UniProtKB Star H8ZD16_NEMS1 UniProtKB Star H8ZG06_NEMS1 Nosematidae Nosema Nosema ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) UniProtKB Star C4V8C6_NOSCE Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) UniProtKB Star L2GN11_VITCO UniProtKB Star L2GL09_VITCO Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) UniProtKB Star L7JSL3_TRAHO UniProtKB Star L7JT65_TRAHO Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) UniProtKB Star L2GT76_VAVCU UniProtKB Star L2GX25_VAVCU Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) UniProtKB Star S7WE86_SPRLO UniProtKB Star S7XVN4_SPRLO Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) UniProtKB Star Q8SQN1_ENCCU UniProtKB Star Q8SRI0_ENCCU Encephalitozoon hellem (strain ATCC 50504) (UP000010086) UniProtKB Star I6UEG5_ENCHA UniProtKB Star I6UMI5_ENCHA Encephalitozoon intestinalis (strain ATCC 50506) (UP000002313) UniProtKB Star E0S858_ENCIT Encephalitozoon romaleae (strain SJ-2008) (UP000010094) UniProtKB Star I6ZKE1_ENCRO UniProtKB Star I7ANM4_ENCRO Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Diversisporales Gigasporaceae Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) Glomerales Glomeraceae Rhizophagus Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) UniProtKB Star A0A015M312_RHIIW UniProtKB Star A0A015IV96_RHIIW UniProtKB Star A0A015JSJ8_RHIIW UniProtKB Star A0A015KE61_RHIIW UniProtKB Star A0A015IUB8_RHIIW Mucoromycotina Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) UniProtKB Star A0A168P9V8_ABSGL UniProtKB Star A0A163KZU3_ABSGL UniProtKB Star A0A163K0C3_ABSGL UniProtKB Star A0A163JGR9_ABSGL Mucorineae Mucoraceae Mucor Mucor circinelloides (UP000469890) Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) UniProtKB Star S2JD82_MUCC1 UniProtKB Star S2JNL5_MUCC1 UniProtKB Star S2IWI4_MUCC1 UniProtKB Star S2JJF6_MUCC1 Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) UniProtKB Star A0A367JUU6_RHIAZ UniProtKB Star A0A367J2N1_RHIAZ UniProtKB Star A0A367JR15_RHIAZ UniProtKB Star A0A367J3F0_RHIAZ UniProtKB Star A0A367J297_RHIAZ UniProtKB Star A0A367KH63_RHIAZ UniProtKB Star A0A367J8Q9_RHIAZ UniProtKB Star A0A367KCV1_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) UniProtKB Star I1BVZ3_RHIO9 UniProtKB Star I1C0V9_RHIO9 UniProtKB Star I1CQE1_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000054919) UniProtKB Star A0A0C7B0K6_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7AZV1_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7C0F2_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7BN70_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7B9T1_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7BA73_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7C299_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7BSZ4_RHIZD Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) UniProtKB Star A0A367KXP6_RHIST UniProtKB Star A0A367K5Y6_RHIST UniProtKB Star A0A367J3Z9_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) UniProtKB Star A0A167N7Q7_PHYB8 UniProtKB Star A0A167L603_PHYB8 UniProtKB Star A0A167QGG7_PHYB8 UniProtKB Star A0A163EFA8_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2HBB3_SYNRA UniProtKB Star A0A1X2HA65_SYNRA UniProtKB Star A0A1X2GZA5_SYNRA UniProtKB Star A0A1X2HLK1_SYNRA UniProtKB Star A0A1X2HD06_SYNRA Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) UniProtKB Star A0A137PAV8_CONC2 UniProtKB Star A0A137P0M3_CONC2 UniProtKB Star A0A137NWQ2_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Harpellomycetes Harpellales Legeriomycetaceae Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1PR35_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5BBF3_COERN UniProtKB Star A0A2G5BB95_COERN UniProtKB Star A0A2G5B8I3_COERN UniProtKB Star A0A2G5B5B6_COERN

-

Metamonada (6/6, 13 hits, 8 weak hits)
Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (UP000018040) UniProtKB Star V6TW01_GIAIN UniProtKB Star V6TTN1_GIAIN UniProtKB Star V6TRM8_GIAIN UniProtKB Star V6TPG9_GIAIN Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50581 / GS clone H7) (UP000002488) UniProtKB Star C6LYC3_GIAIB UniProtKB Star C6LNV8_GIAIB Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) UniProtKB Star A8B3D0_GIAIC UniProtKB Star A8BBN3_GIAIC UniProtKB Star A8BVX2_GIAIC UniProtKB Star A8BZM6_GIAIC Giardia intestinalis (strain P15) (UP000008974) UniProtKB Star E1F0E5_GIAIA UniProtKB Star E1F5V0_GIAIA UniProtKB Star E1EXL7_GIAIA UniProtKB Star E1F919_GIAIA Giardia muris (UP000315496) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1T7S5_GIAMU UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1SNC4_GIAMU Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (UP000001542) UniProtKB Star A2F7C6_TRIVA UniProtKB Star A2DQE1_TRIVA UniProtKB Star A2EDQ1_TRIVA UniProtKB Star A2F3X6_TRIVA UniProtKB Star A2G3Y9_TRIVA

-

Metazoa (248/313, 801 hits, 655 weak hits)
Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) UniProtKB Star C3ZIK7_BRAFL UniProtKB Star C3YVY0_BRAFL UniProtKB Star C3Y9C7_BRAFL UniProtKB Star C3Y0P7_BRAFL UniProtKB Star C3ZRI2_BRAFL Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Batoidea Rajiformes Rajidae Leucoraja Leucoraja erinacea (UP000243220) Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) UniProtKB Star A0A401PVW5_SCYTO UniProtKB Star A0A401Q195_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) UniProtKB Star A0A401SB65_CHIPU UniProtKB Star A0A401SV12_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) UniProtKB Star V9L6J1_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3I9V6_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3GES2_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3GGS9_CALMI UniProtKB Star V9KC40_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3GG26_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3GEX4_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3GES9_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3GEU1_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3GET2_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3H4B6_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) UniProtKB Star S4RR22_PETMA UniProtKB Star S4RLF4_PETMA UniProtKB Star S4RTG5_PETMA Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) UniProtKB Star A0A444UBH3_ACIRT UniProtKB Star A0A444UIW1_ACIRT UniProtKB Star A0A444UE82_ACIRT UniProtKB Star A0A662YY83_ACIRT UniProtKB Star A0A444UEH5_ACIRT Neopterygii Teleostei Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) UniProtKB Star A0A4W6BRQ7_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6FAL4_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6FBB7_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6FC75_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6FC86_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6FC96_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6F933_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6F938_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6CP98_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6BK55_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6DBK8_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6DBA5_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6DB84_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6DB79_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6DB42_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6DB23_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6C1B1_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6BYI2_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) UniProtKB Star A0A665U554_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665U597_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665U5V7_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665U587_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665WIE6_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665WI66_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665WIQ7_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665WIC2_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665WIS0_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665WJV3_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665WIS4_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665WIS2_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665WJN1_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665VFL1_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665WIC7_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665TSM2_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665TLM3_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665TLK0_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665TIW9_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665T9Y8_ECHNA UniProtKB Star A0A665TRU6_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9BUI6_SCOMX UniProtKB Star A0A2U9C2N5_SCOMX UniProtKB Star A0A2U9CTK1_SCOMX UniProtKB Star A0A2U9CV48_SCOMX UniProtKB Star A0A2U9BCW3_SCOMX Eupercaria Perciformes Cottioidei Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) UniProtKB Star G3P263_GASAC UniProtKB Star G3P271_GASAC UniProtKB Star G3P5X4_GASAC UniProtKB Star G3PM14_GASAC UniProtKB Star G3PM17_GASAC UniProtKB Star G3PBT8_GASAC UniProtKB Star G3PTM4_GASAC UniProtKB Star G3PTM3_GASAC Percoidei Percidae Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) UniProtKB Star A0A484D339_PERFV UniProtKB Star A0A484D012_PERFV UniProtKB Star A0A484CM38_PERFV UniProtKB Star A0A484CF96_PERFV UniProtKB Star A0A484DPC2_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) UniProtKB Star A0A6A5EBD9_PERFL UniProtKB Star A0A6A5E969_PERFL UniProtKB Star A0A6A5EVL6_PERFL UniProtKB Star A0A6A5DSN0_PERFL UniProtKB Star A0A6A5FC92_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5UGJ2_COLLU UniProtKB Star A0A4U5UIP7_COLLU UniProtKB Star A0A4U5VTY9_COLLU UniProtKB Star A0A4U5UNT8_COLLU UniProtKB Star A0A4V6AP76_COLLU UniProtKB Star A0A4U5U770_COLLU UniProtKB Star A0A4U5U761_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000054355) Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) UniProtKB Star A0A671YI48_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671UYU3_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671UY50_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671UXL8_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671UWL5_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671UWL0_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671V1T6_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671TWG3_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671YKN3_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671YL77_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671UWM2_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671XG42_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671XDK5_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671XG32_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671U911_SPAAU UniProtKB Star A0A671U9L7_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) UniProtKB Star H2UWE1_TAKRU UniProtKB Star H2V6Z5_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A3B5JZH0_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674P9P7_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674NZ12_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674NRG3_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674N7A5_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674N4H2_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674MUL6_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674MHV5_TAKRU UniProtKB Star A0A674N9J4_TAKRU UniProtKB Star H2ULE6_TAKRU UniProtKB Star H2VAA5_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) UniProtKB Star H3CYH4_TETNG UniProtKB Star H3DDM8_TETNG UniProtKB Star H3CJ25_TETNG UniProtKB Star H3D3W3_TETNG UniProtKB Star H3CV86_TETNG Ovalentaria Atherinomorphae Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2PX67_ORYJA UniProtKB Star A0A437BZA0_ORYJA UniProtKB Star A0A3S2UN54_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) UniProtKB Star A0A3B3H689_ORYLA UniProtKB Star H2LN08_ORYLA UniProtKB Star A0A3B3H359_ORYLA UniProtKB Star A0A3B3HLK2_ORYLA UniProtKB Star H2MFF4_ORYLA UniProtKB Star H2LYI0_ORYLA Cyprinodontiformes Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) UniProtKB Star A0A315URQ5_GAMAF UniProtKB Star A0A315V2Q2_GAMAF UniProtKB Star A0A315V942_GAMAF UniProtKB Star A0A315VYD8_GAMAF UniProtKB Star A0A315V1U7_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) UniProtKB Star A0A3P9PSC7_POERE UniProtKB Star A0A3P9PJW9_POERE UniProtKB Star A0A3P9PSF0_POERE UniProtKB Star A0A3P9NT95_POERE UniProtKB Star A0A3P9MXY8_POERE UniProtKB Star A0A3P9MY93_POERE UniProtKB Star A0A3P9MY89_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) UniProtKB Star M4A4L3_XIPMA UniProtKB Star M4AUP5_XIPMA UniProtKB Star M4A4D4_XIPMA UniProtKB Star A0A3B5QB62_XIPMA UniProtKB Star M3ZZ78_XIPMA UniProtKB Star M4AHZ7_XIPMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) UniProtKB Star A0A672IY99_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672J1A1_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672IYJ8_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672JS36_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672JS32_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672JR84_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672JR77_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672JR68_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672JNA2_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672JN98_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672FZ91_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672HPJ1_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672HPK9_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672HQI6_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672HQG9_SALFA UniProtKB Star A0A672HZ75_SALFA Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) UniProtKB Star A0A669F9I7_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669E2D9_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669B0I8_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669CYD7_ORENI UniProtKB Star I3IZN4_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669CMG7_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669BS26_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669B5C9_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669EBG5_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669BBN8_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669DZ59_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669E7A2_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669EPM0_ORENI UniProtKB Star A0A669ERS0_ORENI UniProtKB Star I3K743_ORENI UniProtKB Star I3K744_ORENI UniProtKB Star I3JEB4_ORENI Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000309958) Ostariophysi Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0YUU5_ANAGA UniProtKB Star A0A3N0YMX9_ANAGA UniProtKB Star A0A3N0XUY6_ANAGA Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) UniProtKB Star F1QDU3_DANRE UniProtKB Star A8E5E3_DANRE UniProtKB Star X1WFE4_DANRE UniProtKB Star A0A0R4IQB8_DANRE UniProtKB Star A0A286Y8W6_DANRE UniProtKB Star CMTR1_DANRE UniProtKB Star CMTR2_DANRE UniProtKB Star E9QIQ0_DANRE UniProtKB Star A0A2R8QIE0_DANRE UniProtKB Star F1R5C5_DANRE UniProtKB Star F1QUR9_DANRE UniProtKB Star E9QJK6_DANRE Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) UniProtKB Star A0A498N2I9_LABRO UniProtKB Star A0A498NZF6_LABRO UniProtKB Star A0A498N7Q8_LABRO UniProtKB Star A0A498M9Z7_LABRO UniProtKB Star A0A498MMR2_LABRO Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) UniProtKB Star A0A4W4E1F6_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4E407_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4DMV4_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4FM72_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4FLD3_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4FJZ5_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4FJZ1_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4FJL1_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4EKN8_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4EMI0_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4EKI2_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4ELB4_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4EKN5_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4EMI5_ELEEL UniProtKB Star A0A4W4E6H0_ELEEL Siluriformes Ictaluridae Ictalurus Ictalurus punctatus (UP000221080) UniProtKB Star W5UAG5_ICTPU UniProtKB Star A0A2D0T2D4_ICTPU UniProtKB Star A0A2D0PWB3_ICTPU UniProtKB Star A0A2D0RS26_ICTPU UniProtKB Star A0A2D0SHY9_ICTPU UniProtKB Star A0A2D0SJ47_ICTPU UniProtKB Star W5UEP4_ICTPU UniProtKB Star A0A2D0RR52_ICTPU Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5M283_PANHP UniProtKB Star A0A5N5KL14_PANHP UniProtKB Star A0A5N5MVX7_PANHP UniProtKB Star A0A5N5LVQ5_PANHP UniProtKB Star A0A5N5MWG4_PANHP Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) UniProtKB Star A0A556V2D1_BAGYA UniProtKB Star A0A556TS97_BAGYA UniProtKB Star A0A556VCG2_BAGYA UniProtKB Star A0A556UYQ2_BAGYA UniProtKB Star A0A556U341_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7UU03_SCLFO UniProtKB Star A0A0P7UUR5_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000243467) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Salmoninae Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) UniProtKB Star A0A060W9S4_ONCMY UniProtKB Star A0A060XLV9_ONCMY UniProtKB Star A0A060WFW7_ONCMY UniProtKB Star A0A060X433_ONCMY UniProtKB Star A0A060XPZ6_ONCMY Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3LGD8_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3S5R0_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3MPW0_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3R845_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3S5R6_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3S9Y0_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3S9X1_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3S9W8_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3S9W7_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3KW00_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3KUT4_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3KV25_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) UniProtKB Star A0A674BR50_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674BQB8_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674A9F1_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673Z3W6_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673Z4D5_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673Z4W7_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673Z552_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673Z5E1_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673Z5V1_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673Z6H8_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673XMH0_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674AMX6_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674AN46_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674AN95_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674AP74_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674APM4_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674AQM9_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A674F3X5_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673ZIJ5_SALTR UniProtKB Star A0A673ZJU4_SALTR Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Ranoidea Ranidae Lithobates Lithobates catesbeianus (UP000228934) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9P994_LITCT UniProtKB Star A0A2G9P882_LITCT UniProtKB Star A0A2G9S900_LITCT Pipoidea Pipidae Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) UniProtKB Star F7CCR5_XENTR UniProtKB Star F6ZZW0_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A5G3KQ62_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A5G3KMX1_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A5G3KQ17_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A5G3KQ64_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A5G3KQ79_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A5G3HWK8_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A5G3HWN9_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A5G3JN85_XENTR UniProtKB Star F7CNS4_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A5G3IYH6_XENTR Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) UniProtKB Star A0A151NBF5_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151N1M0_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151N1R4_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151N952_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151P2W6_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) UniProtKB Star A0A1U8DDR5_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8DDR2_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A1U7SB68_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0FYU7_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0FVB6_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0G683_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A1U7RTC9_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GBK3_ALLSI Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) UniProtKB Star A0A091Q6K7_HALAL UniProtKB Star A0A091NZA3_HALAL Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) UniProtKB Star A0A091L9E9_CATAU Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) UniProtKB Star A0A093BPR0_CHAPE Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) UniProtKB Star A0A091IAZ0_CALAN UniProtKB Star A0A091IRC0_CALAN UniProtKB Star A0A091HQ63_CALAN Caprimulgiformes Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) UniProtKB Star A0A094KVH8_ANTCR Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) UniProtKB Star A0A091MCV5_CARIC UniProtKB Star A0A091LQN7_CARIC Charadriiformes Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) UniProtKB Star A0A099ZZN5_CHAVO UniProtKB Star A0A0A0A4L5_CHAVO Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) UniProtKB Star A0A091K708_COLST UniProtKB Star A0A091JZD5_COLST Columbiformes Columbidae Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0M0Q3_COLLI UniProtKB Star A0A2I0LSD2_COLLI UniProtKB Star A0A2I0MAL0_COLLI UniProtKB Star A0A2I0MAK8_COLLI Coraciiformes Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) UniProtKB Star A0A091Q2F5_LEPDC UniProtKB Star A0A091Q199_LEPDC Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) UniProtKB Star A0A091QA84_MERNU UniProtKB Star A0A091QE54_MERNU Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) UniProtKB Star R0JU17_ANAPL UniProtKB Star R0K268_ANAPL UniProtKB Star R0JI90_ANAPL Galliformes Numididae Numida Numida meleagris (UP000243875) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) UniProtKB Star A0A226NK12_CALSU UniProtKB Star A0A226MKQ3_CALSU UniProtKB Star A0A226MQB0_CALSU Colinus Colinus virginianus (UP000198419) UniProtKB Star A0A226N4K0_COLVI UniProtKB Star A0A226PA86_COLVI Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) UniProtKB Star G1MQL6_MELGA UniProtKB Star G1NE56_MELGA UniProtKB Star G1NRB5_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4T8I9_BAMTH UniProtKB Star A0A2P4T846_BAMTH UniProtKB Star A0A2P4STX8_BAMTH Phasianinae Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) UniProtKB Star SPB1_CHICK UniProtKB Star F1NZH9_CHICK UniProtKB Star A0A1D5PNW7_CHICK UniProtKB Star F1NAT2_CHICK UniProtKB Star E1BZA5_CHICK Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) UniProtKB Star A0A093FZA6_GAVST Gruiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) UniProtKB Star A0A093J9G2_EURHL Musophagiformes Musophagidae Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) UniProtKB Star A0A093D7T0_TAUER UniProtKB Star A0A093C4P9_TAUER Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) UniProtKB Star A0A091WBU2_OPIHO UniProtKB Star A0A091VTL7_OPIHO UniProtKB Star A0A091W3G2_OPIHO Passeriformes Corvoidea Corvidae Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) UniProtKB Star A0A091ERX6_CORBR UniProtKB Star A0A091F4P3_CORBR UniProtKB Star A0A091F2N9_CORBR Paridae Parus Parus major (UP000243726) Passeroidea Estrildidae Erythrura Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8SHG6_CHLGU UniProtKB Star A0A3L8RSL3_CHLGU UniProtKB Star A0A3L8SS88_CHLGU UniProtKB Star A0A3L8SFU7_CHLGU Estrildinae Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) UniProtKB Star A0A674H9E9_TAEGU UniProtKB Star A0A674HSR4_TAEGU UniProtKB Star H0ZCX1_TAEGU UniProtKB Star A0A674GFF6_TAEGU UniProtKB Star H0ZC72_TAEGU UniProtKB Star A0A674H267_TAEGU UniProtKB Star H0Z6G6_TAEGU Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) UniProtKB Star A0A091JP88_EGRGA UniProtKB Star A0A091J0Y3_EGRGA UniProtKB Star A0A091JIP1_EGRGA Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) UniProtKB Star A0A091STG0_PELCR UniProtKB Star A0A091SLG9_PELCR Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) UniProtKB Star A0A091TCW9_PHALP UniProtKB Star A0A091TCP3_PHALP Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) UniProtKB Star A0A093QE22_PHACA Threskiornithidae Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) UniProtKB Star A0A091WDY1_NIPNI UniProtKB Star A0A091W050_NIPNI