Taxonomic distribution of MF_01561 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) A0A5B9D913_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) A0A8T4EAJ4_THOAR-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) A0A218NNK9_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) C7DGN5_MICA2 Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) A0A1M2YGU4_9ARCH Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) D2EEB3_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) D6GVT7_PARA5-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) A0A3A5WTE8_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) R9T6S0_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) A0A0Q4BIZ3_9ARCH A0A0Q4BF94_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) S0AQQ1_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) A0A218ZU47_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558) A0A8T4DVA1_UNCTH-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181) A0A8T4EIQ6_9ARCH-
Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 172 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) O29035_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) A0A0F7ID20_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8K2Y1_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3L1P2_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) F0T832_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2W697_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) U6ECU9_9EURY U6EAA9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328PB44_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) O26650_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Q8TYX2_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) A0A1Q6DSF1_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) A0A8T4DL44_9EURY Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) A0A1N6WWQ5_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) E7QRK7_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) A0A8U0IE41_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) A0A6G3ZM16_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) A0A897NWT6_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) A0A6A9T1S3_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Q5V479_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) A0A8U0A7W4_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) A0A2R4WZ16_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) A0A554NFH4_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) A0A6B0GRX0_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) A0A830GGL8_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) A0A8J7YFT9_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) C7P1K1_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) A0A1I6LGP7_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) A0A650A4J5_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) C7NMH4_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) A0A1Q1FGE0_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) A0A5N5U7Z8_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0CR13_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) A0A1G8SXI7_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) A0A6B0SYD4_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) A0A9R1D7E7_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) M1XN07_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) A0A1U7EU92_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) A0A4U5JEG0_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) A0A6A9SR66_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) A0A9E7R414_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) A0A0F7PC07_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) A0A830G1F1_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) A0A6B0SRN4_9EURY Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) A0A0U5H1R1_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) A0A1I0NW13_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) A0A830FMK9_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) A0A1J1ADR6_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) A0A518S8J2_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) A0A151AIJ8_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) M0M0N7_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) M0MIT6_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) M0MEN3_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) A0A1G9T829_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) A0A8J7ZKU4_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J7ZPX3_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) A0A897MXG9_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) A0A285NVT0_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) R4WAC4_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) A0A8G1H7R7_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) A0A365THP2_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) A0A1H3CN85_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) A0A1H5Z0M7_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) A0A830EMA2_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) A0A498GBV6_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) V4J3C3_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) D4GTB4_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) E4NRY3_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) A0A1I6G640_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) A0A1G9QNW1_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) A0A1I2MLA5_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) A0A1H3WPB9_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) A0A4D7HC81_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) U1PZW6_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Q18KU4_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) A0A343TF48_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) A0A1M5UWC2_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) A0A7D5GMA0_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) A0A7D5L928_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) A0A1H6UTU6_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) A0A0P7GA40_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) A0A8T4GWW8_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) A0A3A6QCG4_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) U1QMG5_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) U1Q8F8_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) A0A8J8PE21_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) A0A1H6HV22_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) A0A8T4GKF9_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) M0FJB0_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) B9LSX9_HALLT Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) A0A256H2M2_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) A0A6G2HJC8_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) A0A4U7F2S0_9EURY A0A4U7F7J5_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) A0A238VMU7_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) A0A2I8VGG5_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) A0A9Q4C341_9EURY A0A9Q4C5A4_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) M0L861_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) M0MAX5_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) F8D4G8_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) W0JRK9_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) A0A063ZJ38_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) M0C5S9_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) L0IDP0_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) A0A2Z2HZG9_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) A0A346PU64_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) A0A3N6P6D2_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) M0ATQ9_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) D3SRL3_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) A0A5D5ATV5_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) L9ZLD5_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) A0A7D5KQ89_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CBM1_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) A0A1S8AW38_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) A0A1I0M5N1_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) L0AJ89_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) L0JZ75_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) A0A8J8TSX8_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) A0A202E8L2_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9WSB4_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) A0A1N7BYX1_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) A0A6B0VIC2_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) L9WFY2_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) A0A9E7N7F9_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) A0A4S3TJG5_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Q0W549_METAR Q0W2J8_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) H8I9B2_METCZ H8I9H6_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) A0A8T4D911_9EURY A0A8T4D9N5_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) A0A8J8B3V2_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) A0A0X3BKJ1_9EURY A0A0X3BIJ5_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) I7KBN7_METBM I7LLQ2_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) A0A498GX54_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) A0A483CR31_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) A0A8G1A448_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) B8GIF4_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) A0A2V2N154_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) A0A2V3JEQ1_UNCME A0A2V3JE04_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) A0A062V427_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) A0A0E3SQB3_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) D7E7H2_METEZ D7E8G9_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) D5EBP7_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) A0A4E0PWG8_9EURY A0A4E0PV53_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) A0A7D5ED07_9EURY A0A7D5IBK2_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0KXR9_METHD L0KVZ0_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) F7XK87_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) RNP3_METAC Q8TSR8_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3NXT6_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P763_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2P8J4_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) G7WQV8_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) F4BX02_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) A0B8R9_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) A0A8J7XFX6_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Q8U0U2_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) F0LMQ7_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Q5JG05_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) C6A4A9_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) A0A133U5J3_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) A0A133UZZ4_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) A0A133VE38_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)-
Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) A0A6A8FHK5_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) A0A484I577_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654M262_9ARCH A0A654LZC4_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) A0A5B2YWT3_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) K0IMN1_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) A0A060HHM4_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LGB9_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) V4XHB0_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) V4YJK2_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) V4X599_9ARCHBacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) A0A2S8STX5_9BACT A0A2S8SWK8_9BACT-
Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 50 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8SXE8_9BACT A0A5M8SG38_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5WV54_UNCAI A0A7Y5TZM3_UNCAI A0A7Y5U246_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) A0A925GSQ3_9BACT Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7SNM7_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4R1L9H9_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) A0A3P0X4M8_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5FTD5_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) C1F770_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BLA3_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H5ZNP9_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) A0A916RSD9_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A3R9Q901_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917HMZ2_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8MRH8_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7YRR6_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BZE8_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W7ZDF1_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9PJP8_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8P207_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) A0A1I6MNN1_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) A0A239E0I6_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0SYS0_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) A0A7D8FKD3_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) A0A7L5ACK2_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8WWL1_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Q1IP10_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BM94_9BACT A0A9J7BU57_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372IUY9_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841JPQ5_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4Q1SB83_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9EBP9_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7EUQ2_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZKJ4_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8V562_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) A0A062XXM8_9BACT A0A062XR21_9BACT Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) A0A926IXP3_9BACT A0A926FM82_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PT23_LUTPR A0A143PT15_LUTPR A0A143PET6_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7L235_9BACT A0A6A7L0I0_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915UCT1_9BACT A0A915XN48_9BACT A0A915UCG5_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (0/2005, 0 hit, 1626 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RA84_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) A0A8F4J7M4_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7EG86_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7HWV0_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) R4Z0Y5_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1NT96_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JPL5_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941IP95_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7PW28_CATAD C7Q1J6_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) A0A973SFB7_9ACTN A0A973NZF8_9ACTN Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) A0A010ZQ27_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7R951_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545AT42_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) A0A924SJU0_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) A0A1G8R795_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T1A378_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286GY20_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A238Z0N0_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RN40_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4U3CI48_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9QDY7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9NSQ6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9QKJ9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7GSQ1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I1XB90_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367B7A7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZBI1_9ACTN A0A366ZDY0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A367ADK9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367A5H1_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5MXE5_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5D7C2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2S613_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I4DFA2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285EC34_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9N280_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372J5I3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VGH1_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A366ZPZ2_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WF29_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098Y1U2_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4ERF0_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0EV70_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562IWK5_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3N767_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323VIM2_9ACTN Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CFD6_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562VET2_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543AQX0_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5KR68_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8E052_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5DM12_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5A8S1_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YNI8_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9S861_9ACTN A0A6L9SFH8_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3M1D6_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) A0A0Q7JM47_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9DMI5_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) A6WFB0_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6ID33_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1NGD3_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1HK46_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) A0A849BSB1_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A316A1I2_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H1E7E5_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132MWA1_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4DYD9_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239D6C8_9ACTN A0A238ZKZ6_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1H0MYX8_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0SLT0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M7NDU5_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8LMW9_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H6DAB9_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A852ZZF2_9ACTN A0A853A0Q7_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3NSJ7_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540WC54_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561EYT3_9ACTN A0A561EKZ4_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7NCS5_KITAU A0A1E7MV58_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066YIE8_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0PYJ7_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919KX44_9ACTN A0A919G9F6_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7VTE2_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4N339_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5AWA0_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8PPX6_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UPH2_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345SSE7_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931B540_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7WNY1_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0K5I0_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8K462_STREN F8JSX6_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JS47_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937EPR2_9ACTN A0A937ELI3_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9NWC0_STRAS A0A2U9PAT8_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VRA6_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4MVM2_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5PFQ3_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1LBH6_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A918YGC0_9ACTN A0A918YK05_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Q9EWR3_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A917XSA2_9ACTN A0A917XWK0_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1W3I2_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0ADJ9_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345Y1T6_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HTH9_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1NRS5_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S3ZEP2_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8Q2G5_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NEV7_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8LUS3_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918CNM6_9ACTN A0A918FI90_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) J1RID8_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Q825L7_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553ZPV8_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7C670_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917NEV8_9ACTN A0A917K2D8_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8N223_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A117RDM3_9ACTN A0A124I0S5_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9XKU4_9ACTN A0A0K9XG69_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A101U6U1_9ACTN A0A101U9I2_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JYW0_9ACTN A0A514K1Z6_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0HJJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A919GK16_9ACTN A0A919GB63_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919KD35_9ACTN A0A919KFF9_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A117PWY9_9ACTN A0A101NEQ1_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N1JXY5_9ACTN A0A0N1JVF5_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2T8X3_STRCW A0A7M2T7L8_STRCW A0A7M2T6S5_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927IAZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XNW3_STRCJ A0A2G1XLY9_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) B5H316_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5VRE5_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2PFC3_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4UB21_9ACTN A0A6G4U2Q3_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370BDL1_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A124GZY0_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5G5H8_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JM38_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4RFQ3_STRDJ K4QYN3_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367F5F4_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233SKK1_STRDA A0A233SAQ1_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A101UYP7_9ACTN A0A101UTF6_9ACTN A0A101UWJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9PYT8_9ACTN A0A7W9USD0_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8NQF8_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0L6X9_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2SXN4_9ACTN A0A7M2SW04_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918MD92_9ACTN A0A918ICH5_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BTY8_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918NRJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0C1A9_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919E0V5_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UVE8_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A918CV58_9ACTN A0A917UGG1_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6F0A1_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0I488_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0U0N6_9ACTN A0A1V0TM40_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089X694_STRGA A0A089Z812_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344U2A8_9ACTN A0A344U0H6_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926L683_9ACTN A0A926QPV5_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A117PJK2_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3Q9KQ21_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4SVY1_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6UF80_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9YX38_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918L5E4_9ACTN A0A918FTR4_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HLY7_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G8T3A8_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371Q823_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918Q191_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1KW41_9ACTN L1KP99_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HZ98_9ACTN A0A177HQX6_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KNX7_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A100Y0T1_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KUW3_9ACTN A0A6N7L3V7_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4Q9I3Q3_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0BHP1_9ACTN A0A3B0AVV8_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917KHM3_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A160NUJ6_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918HWU5_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PPE9_STRLA A0A2K8P7H6_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1MMW8_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A919DL30_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A101QYP7_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918MQK3_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4SXF6_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A643JUB6_9ACTN A0A6H9UPZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3Q9FU97_STRLT A0A3S9PSL1_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0P4R5V3_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VRE8_9ACTN A0A1D7VWX6_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4Q961_9ACTN A0A1J4PWL4_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4P644_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7CUT9_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919B7T9_9ACTN A0A919B8X4_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1LQG3_9ACTN A0A7X1I443_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918NQJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5W7W1_STRMB A0A5N5W2P5_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2QDU3_9ACTN A0A1S2QET1_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940MHI5_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7B9U4_STRMO A0A7Y7E7X6_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A918Y312_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918LFK1_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5DIV5_9ACTN A0A0B5D7V2_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8P9P3_STRNR A0A2N8PQ06_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250V5P2_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7PKZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6J2X9_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0HC44_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HI21_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918LNC5_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8VZX9_9ACTN A0A5N8W1H6_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918BHY5_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0NST9_9ACTN A0A4V5MLY8_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221NUN2_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) B5HBV3_STRE2 B5H6J3_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3CV26_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918GYX6_9ACTN A0A918LNZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8JCZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A101JJM0_9ACTN A0A0X3VEV5_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6JYV6_STRRC V6KWK8_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J6XNF7_9ACTN A0A0J6XNT5_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TEL1_STRR3 A0A0F2TJH8_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918BCR1_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8FWC7_9ACTN A0A1D8FVX1_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4VI51_9ACTN A0A6G4UYV0_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9Z1S8_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7TEB9_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6U2N5_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0I3P7_9ACTN A0A3M0IGS1_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GHM0_9ACTN A0A2P2GFJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7WZJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CBE9_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9PSK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973ULB9_STRSQ A0A973ULZ9_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5LE74_STRX0 A0A1Q5LNZ6_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2NK02_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TLX7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QIR5_9ACTN A0A285R831_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5C3Z7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C2B4N2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H4U937_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M5U508_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MJ03_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4PGF5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2UZ01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2TKB4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HQ85_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384IG59_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6CIQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6FL76_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6EUF2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6GP02_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0M8UZS5_9ACTN A0A0M8VY70_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U2ZNC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5AGW8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5HG46_9ACTN A0A1H5PQX6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7CBC1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A940YNJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4NLU6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y9BK99_9ACTN A0A7Y8WY51_9ACTN A0A7Y8WVK6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5N6T0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5DY76_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9ID72_9ACTN A0A2M9IDI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5FGA8_9ACTN A0A1Q5HD47_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JZ67_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0MY75_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5KSN7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4VZD2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5MWX0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9MES7_9ACTN A0A2M9M9X8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2K1C9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7NA95_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3Q7U3_9ACTN A0A0U3QB68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9BXT5_9ACTN A0A1A9BPQ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A101UE41_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CWZ8_9ACTN A0A6H0CIA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4R236_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FW93_9ACTN A0A1K2FLN1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6IKR1_9ACTN A0A4Q6IES1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939L1Q3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6S582_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5KFK3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5J0F2_9ACTN A0A2G5IUF1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2Z9D9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550IAT2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3BW11_9ACTN A0A2U3BW13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4UU35_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944ERV7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944DZM8_9ACTN A0A944DP37_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944E8Y3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944IKU7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944JBX1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944PIG4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944P6H1_9ACTN A0A944IZC5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944JSG4_9ACTN A0A944PKX2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944PZX6_9ACTN A0A944KBH8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944KVE8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DII9_9ACTN A0A4R1DNP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9KM94_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9FAX6_9ACTN A0A2P9FG12_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M9ZRH2_9ACTN A0A0M9ZMT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M9YTC9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RG36_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) A0A0G3US93_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IHZ5_9ACTN A0A7H8IWA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8K0N4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6ANP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4X8M6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0N0A9M5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0H061_9ACTN A0A0F0HF79_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3WET3_9ACTN A0A0X3V1Q1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A101CMI8_9ACTN A0A0X3S4M0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3W8M4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XYD5_9ACTN A0A0X3XVH6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0M8VB38_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2JVV6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5DBN4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4MYQ5_9ACTN A0A1H5CIL4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4CCD5_9ACTN A0A0H4BZW5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365ZVV4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9EXF4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4YAP4_9ACTN A0A7L4XXV4_9ACTN A0A7L4YCY4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1Z8I6_9ACTN A0A6I1YWS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A941B042_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2R931_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A3R8YBE8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5SNB5_9ACTN A0A7L5TA17_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1SBL6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q9AY80_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4YP34_9ACTN A0A2S4YE00_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4YS71_9ACTN A0A2S4YB71_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8AX72_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3M0H5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9JA45_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HX67_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2SCP5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2UZE5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2XDI5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3SAK8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2W0M9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2ZCA1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YSR6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FJ96_9ACTN A0A7K2FM92_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GYY8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JVY9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5C868_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3H515_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3AP52_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2T6D3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3HR83_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542PXX4_9ACTN A0A542PYJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3V0K7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9LV81_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N4ZYJ7_9ACTN A0A3N5AP74_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3HYT1_9ACTN A0A2A3HS59_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926GPR3_9ACTN A0A926GNN4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926LQ55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919LE89_9ACTN A0A919LKD6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5L449_9ACTN A0A1Q5K2F0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4Z8R8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9I1E7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3GVP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0Q361_9ACTN A0A7Z0Q1H3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9F5H5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3Q8W4G2_9ACTN A0A3Q8WAD0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3S8X5L2_9ACTN A0A3Q8V954_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A3R9SQH6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A3R9X0H7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A429RWP7_9ACTN A0A3R9WHR5_9ACTN A0A3R9WBL7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5W453_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6NTI2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KM43_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7UL75_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399GLA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652K4S7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0TPL6_9ACTN A0A1H0PQF8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652L9F8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9A6V3_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1SCR3_9ACTN A0A1R1SC36_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VJ21_9ACTN A0A4Y3V8G2_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A918ZL43_9ACTN A0A918ZXF9_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XE15_9ACTN A0A5N8XEP0_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505DJN4_9ACTN A0A505D6V3_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PYK7_9ACTN A0A1E5PZE1_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919KY22_9ACTN A0A919FX76_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4MXJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1SM99_9ACTN A0A2S1T323_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XIA8_STRTO A0A081XXF5_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FPH2_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4A121_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7EZR8_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4VBF8_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2R5U9_STRVP F2R8H5_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5I5S3_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6JDF7_STRVI A0A5J6J991_STRVI A0A5J6JH82_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931NPL5_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A2J7YT00_STRMQ A0A2J7YRH6_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9XD39_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1G9Q3Z8_9ACTN A0A1G9PY52_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919GZ76_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A420UZA8_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A101NVI7_9ACTN A0A124HEJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9V046_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286DQ05_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2GJZ0_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) A0A7Y5XFB4_9ACTN A0A7Y5XCP2_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6JYA0_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A918E107_9ACTN A0A917ZUH9_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LT85_WENVI A0A0T6LV91_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) C5C0D9_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5BDY5_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) A0A3N2D857_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1E3C9_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9D278_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N4ZTA7_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9V0E5_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y9C2V9_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9ESD1_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7ED50_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WU97_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511YTW2_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VLC1_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939RUZ9_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512DAL4_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BQW8_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) A0A0A0B8I3_9CELL Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919P2K3_9CELL A0A919P8U3_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511J6C5_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6KTV6_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0M330_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4GZK5_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UEY8_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F8A5P8_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FGJ8_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I0ZV59_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919PAD2_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UUP0_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4P7SH94_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512PAG5_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8S5V4_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4Q5MYF9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927FMD6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3VS78_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MEB7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2G1Z4_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UYG8_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) A0A2T9XNX8_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2IV08_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DEG2_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542XF77_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151BUG1_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) A0A075JN15_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4BXE7_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849AG52_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) A0A3M9MJ86_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) A0A916T4B3_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839NAE3_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563E8V7_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CKL1_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JFW5_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967B113_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561E7D2_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4Q3XQX7_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926QEN4_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VNJ7_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6WUX1_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5UPL0_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3IZL0_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8CTY4_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543HTW4_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) E6SC10_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9G8U4_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852X806_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852VLS6_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MD34_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176QF26_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TPN0_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0JZU0_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512SXU4_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0U4X0_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849HIM0_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JJL8_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542E0D3_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560WH01_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YNP3_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZNQ0_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WK82_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9VQ31_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) A0A941D473_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YIV2_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) N0E3H4_9MICO Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) A0A7G9R1Q9_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) A0A8T6QYG3_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8FZW2_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IHC7_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512D6P3_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926K3S8_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495XVB7_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6JSR4_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) A0A077LVK4_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) A0A077MDW3_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1G9D6_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) A0A6I5X5J2_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1KBN2_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2FH11_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) A0A4V1QY50_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) A0A191WII6_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) A0A2S0WY54_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) A0A917UUM5_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YCE3_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5QWW6_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4VBW4_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918FE02_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) A0A4P6F8T0_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6CUG1_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) A0A161UD61_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M8AP81_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HPH6_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1U3E5_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LJI1_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) A0A4Q7DCZ4_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8LQE5_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) A0A0Q4UY74_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9XX34_9MICO A0A6L9Y052_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) A0A2M9CGM6_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4S4FQK9_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) A0A4Q9GQZ1_9MICO Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) A0A2T0V3D4_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SKY7_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3KSA1_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5IX13_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GRB5_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A444QD45_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) U2TEB4_LEIAQ U2RR18_LEIAQ Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6HAE4_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4GQR3_9MICO A0A1H4F680_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) A0A7Y9SFL5_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4FPR6_9MICO A0A1I4H438_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5LQT2_9MICO A0A0Q5LQT6_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) A0A0Q8V947_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) A0A0Q8CI47_9MICO A0A0Q8CBT2_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Q6AFM4_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) A0A916K0C9_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) A0A0M2LUQ2_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939TNI2_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XF82_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511AFP8_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917IE40_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) A0A9X1LU98_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8U988_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0KAM8_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6H2Y5_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NR26_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5N0TLK0_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0M9VLL1_9MICO Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4IIK1_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) A0A0F0KP84_9MICO A0A0F0KWK3_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) A0A7W9C9M0_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) A0A0M2HH65_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) A0A7Y9GQ52_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) A0A9W6HSP9_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2H3C7_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543FMD8_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A4Y3UK28_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HH96_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3S9W980_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B2A5T0_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) A0A7W7FJY3_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5KDN0_9MICO T5KVM8_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031FX87_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6EB26_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9FXR0_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) A0A7Y9EXH5_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G8BC23_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5J3S4_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8HTX7_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BLQ5_9MICO A0A543BQI9_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) A0A1B9NIP4_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) A0A3G6ZLV1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4R6GG99_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0ZE93_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0B9C7_9MICO A0A3B0B1R3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) A0A062VUM9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0H3M7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4DHV1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KN50_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3WF43_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8AJ48_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LMC7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7TTN2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) A0A0T2KTS7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) A0A0F2C864_9MICO A0A0F2CCL6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) A0A542FXQ7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) A0A6I2FWX2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) A0A7G5ZQB7_9MICO A0A7G5ZMX1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A165I3L5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A164C0E1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235A729_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6LJB8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9PPW6_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939QKV6_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498C245_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0FQ98_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2HE40_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) A0A7Y2Q0N3_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) A0A3L6ZKD3_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) A0A1I5C4T0_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) A0A2U1TC78_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4V3WT96_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848RVR0_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) A0A387BA09_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WKM3_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) A0A2S5XB59_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3DYM5_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5APH3_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5B987_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A160KUV5_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VJX5_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917EXW3_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) A0A4V4RG60_9MICO Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4R5TUE0_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1DT08_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1UXZ4_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QKD3_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) L8TQZ9_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RKZ9_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) A0JRX6_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) A0A2T7TNP5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0GYC6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7R2R8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944QEE5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944Q841_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944LLE5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9MAT8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WPF4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8K8H8_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8P844_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5KRV5_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) A0A3P5WU07_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3NG23_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C3N3_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8IGV8_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7W047_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WHD3_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A127A529_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2AME1_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973M2T0_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221R6J5_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1LAE1_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) A0A345NMG5_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) A0A285VVC4_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516G884_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543K7P6_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V727_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) A0A1U7MUR9_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917BS21_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8IEK9_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1NET9_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4ZHF4_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FVY2_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DD91_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5LW94_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SV11_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) A0A2A9E8H3_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6GEU8_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3NBQ1_9ACTN A0A8J3JG86_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810KXB8_9ACTN A0A810KYH4_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7G3I1_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285F1J7_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919VQF6_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931C9N2_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A0X3UUR1_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5ALH6_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919VR75_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919IRG9_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2CXA8_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7I6N0_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919MET8_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5WF36_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0KAX5_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327YZP6_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0HJA0_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919JMI7_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7GT95_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2NBQ2_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A239ASM6_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919N1D9_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919NE91_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8SCE8_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4LSQ1_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428YTJ3_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0JPE2_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561WQT1_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919NUY6_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6UBC5_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BHA8_9ACTN A0A841BUN7_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239PEZ7_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3PID0_9ACTN A0A8J3PD98_9ACTN A0A8J3LF75_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NM32_9ACTN A0A810NKC0_9ACTN A0A810NIT3_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3HLI8_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0GKT6_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6KIP6_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919UEB9_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917U9X2_9ACTN A0A917T9X3_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) A0A8J8KL86_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZK99_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7GP03_9ACTN A0A8J7KGE0_9ACTN A0A8J7KWR2_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3FQR0_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9T1L2_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A8ZYQ2_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N7FLC9_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6V5Q6_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372G1W1_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2D3Y8_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2C0X4_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5K7J8_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5GIA9_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9Z309_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420EYH0_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317K0H1_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0WZC0_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5ICZ1_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5I070_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6RE02_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3N918_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0LE07_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4F214_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A9A8J4_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6RW57_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562I8N0_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3HG55_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JLE9_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7SR10_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MNI0_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6RDG4_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PLP8_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5GRP9_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917X4D3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RF30_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q4ZAE0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2NZU0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4R4L176_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1B1C1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8ATT8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YGW7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5W8C8_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RG05_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6VHD0_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1LBL3_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7GI46_9ACTN A0A6N7GKM7_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895YJT0_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8KD32_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8L5C5_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YI53_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3BEM5_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3BV75_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3LRX1_9ACTN A0A8J3LZL6_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3T6U9_9ACTN A0A8J3X3X6_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927QYB6_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FF96_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YTP2_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810MZI4_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0S6S3_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3VGG4_9ACTN A0A8J3VKL3_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3VQ44_9ACTN A0A8J3QY41_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) A4X1D3_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J3Y5R9_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J3YXU0_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J3Z9I8_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J3ZKR1_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XP25_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NRH0_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3ZLF5_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4M4S4_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KF88_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0LDY4_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0QVE3_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JUD9_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916T146_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GLM9_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6MXE5_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6VXI2_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QDV2_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) M7AEA5_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5WY68_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554V6Y4_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EMV8_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) A0A850DFX5_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UHP7_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3N8E0_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051UJX4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Q745G5_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1RFR9_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9XRL3_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KZY4_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0BXA9_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1UVU8_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2LHX3_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8Q614_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9UP58_9MYCO A0A0I9TYY0_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557XBM8_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3UZY9_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A7I7NRP9_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3P7I0_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498R2L6_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MWH4_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DBB3_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3SA72_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7YZI1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3SQZ9_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7QCK3_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7NDB4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0M1C4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3T1C2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1ZAN8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3BDB4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A124EU00_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) A0A132T7R0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1WDQ0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9SVU2_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975PYM9_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1N1N2_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) A0A1R3Y5G8_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) A5U9I5_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) P96221_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3LFY6_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) L7N5A4_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) B2HMP3_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RXT2_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A4R5PGQ8_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2EJX9_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5Z1K8_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7MU95_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4WDS3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A3S4TG47_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A448HWD4_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6YJR1_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BR17_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7Y4P7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9BKG8_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1THS3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7K7Z2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9YIL7_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5B7F9_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3S3W2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1JW21_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XPB1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5X691_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5UXY1_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RNG9_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SPI4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QK17_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) A0R670_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7X2N9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CMY6_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378TG32_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9R0T1_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) A1TH02_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PG68_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X3BWV6_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934NXD1_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848KLR3_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934NVV5_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285LYY5_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YND8_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5E9P8_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DRA1_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3L6I2_9NOCA A0A6I3KTZ2_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931I5V1_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0F3X6_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917QDE9_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231HF37_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6R5W9_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1V2TIJ1_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Q5YS11_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6R2L7_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6V855_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917R9S9_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0CY82_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VVR1_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370H010_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317P1I2_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5TN89_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A378YUA7_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4KG43_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370IFF2_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366E305_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8NGN9_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7H1C1_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0N0T7K0_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2G9J8_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XGK0_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2LL41_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A161XB14_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9UFW0_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849C982_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846Y2I4_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KGL5_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9T7R4_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4U206_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QHK4_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379M132_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Q0SB00_RHOJR Q0SAN8_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177YJ80_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7GK18_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2C592_9NOCA A0A2S2C2K4_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WSF7_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BNR0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8I490_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0URU1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931HIE3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A164ILD8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6KDK7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494SSZ8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143Q2S4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YJM4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2CXB2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8TC70_9NOCA A0A1D8TC68_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541B1Q8_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8QGC3_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917CS19_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G6R1S8_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A438ATL7_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7SEI4_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261CZH1_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QSP3_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7CH69_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) A0A849A7J0_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) A0A7K1FTH8_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G8ZSF1_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917WGX2_9ACTN A0A917WMS7_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6QMP4_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) A0A938YKF1_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A938Y5X6_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8XKM5_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0N2I4_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WQ62_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927N3B8_9ACTN A0A927N5V3_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1YYE4_9ACTN A0A1H1W6N5_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561BWA2_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2JD74_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PXJ7_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4KWI8_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DRH1_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2CQX9_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6KAR0_9ACTN A0A4R6K5K7_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4X0D6_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7T621_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6YK45_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U3T3S0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HVI2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924RC71_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) A0A3B7D622_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1AKI8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9QZJ9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) A0A200H4B1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) A0A0Q6VAY2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7KMT9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7QGB3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) A0A5C8NNI3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MCQ9_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1W305_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917F3I2_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FAJ7_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) A0A2N9JFX8_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) A0A7L5ZH44_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A0B2BGC1_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5LYP7_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) A0A7L5YYR6_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930UZZ7_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930YGV0_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4VP91_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6WFE2_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1M1A6_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) A0A3G9IYQ0_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2D5P0_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4S8NMS8_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9H412_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5HF63_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7Z087_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) A0A7Y9UQB8_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GDX3_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927K735_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4P7GIR6_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A938YCL4_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7F2A1_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4Q2S951_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8FBR1_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) A0A4Q4ZII2_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) A0A5B1LLK4_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417Y7G2_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5J967_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930YDI6_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) A0A4R1CJH6_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YIC1_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852RVU0_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G7BQ28_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4N821_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0VDB1_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P673_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) A0A7Y9YCH5_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0CC70_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DRI3_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3IXQ3_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) A0A7G9R855_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975T046_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9JAE9_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9RTW9_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) A0A6G7YG04_9ACTN Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GYM3_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3L4V6_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4P7II45_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316TN00_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4Z1E4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) A0A4S5ASZ0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) A1SGV1_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653NB00_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) R7XZG2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4V4N7N5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0UZ13_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XS07_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) A0A562CRP8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H1A668_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401YAC3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9Q4G6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6XNM8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1WAE3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6V4G8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7BCU2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7ZM97_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8PSH1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8EE90_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8VC35_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B7R7X6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A975AAV5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) A0A5Q0NVP1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A974WSW9_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) A0A1H0JC15_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1DGT4_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) A0A853C495_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HLW0_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4Q2SSQ3_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DJV6_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) A0A3D9V848_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9UWY5_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G7E7I5_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367YUF6_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255GN85_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255FVX1_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4K615_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) A0A7W5JWX3_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516Q610_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917SJF2_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3P7A0_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9I491_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XM75_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) A0A1H2MHT7_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1Z5A2_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VPA5_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) A0A7Z0D6P1_9ACTN Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7JA53_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) A0A255EH30_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) A0A4Q9KDH4_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) A0A4Q9KLA9_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6I3C6_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2F6G0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0G7C5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) A0A1Q2CLE1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) A0A1M6GTR3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2CTS4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CDZ2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) A0A1C0AKN4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1IJB8_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VJA8_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2J2G4_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0JA65_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GQP4_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LQB0_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918GHN0_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6KGH0_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7IFI9_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9TKA0_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1ECM1_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9DYY8_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0KNR5_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7QC06_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7VBL6_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8C8S5_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WEH0_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CL33_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1G9SSL3_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3Q4Z8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0V297_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558AAP1_9PSEU A0A558AGA4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4LXZ3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D3S0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I5P5A0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9MBA8_9PSEU A0A8H9ILZ7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542CUE0_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A3R9E6R8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4T0V7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840J6P2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I1AZA8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3DDD2_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076N2H1_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7Z6M9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558CXA2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8YKT8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I3KMD7_9PSEU A0A1I3K8R9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975N2P6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974UWW4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178X3I4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PY82_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7IZN1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9FF50_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6R199_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H2UM07_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238WU32_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7KVM5_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1Y5Y2U7_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N9I0N4_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5WIP7_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9NES6_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7SR94_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6SEG5_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0GC27_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HMB6_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EXJ3_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3FW44_9PSEU A0A8J3CIH6_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934QTQ1_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318LJ79_9PSEU A0A318LP89_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839S337_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A1G6TYA8_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4BE97_9PSEU A0A2V4AZL0_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LZF7_9PSEU A0A2T0M2P6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I5BTG1_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511D4M6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2MVL3_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DL66_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JD86_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543GB29_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CND4_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HXM1_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6L3N0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WJR0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7MTX5_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7UU71_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923J8L3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) A0A1Q9S6Y1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0S9S2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M5LSY7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZQQ3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DFH2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6Q6G8_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D539_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5X3U8_9PSEU H5X1Y7_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9A7U6_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4Z392_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) A4FFE5_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NMI9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7C4W7_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AMK2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840QJG1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A3R8P6R2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1RE25_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929G147_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917JX22_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495W5B9_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918AP66_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HLY2_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0K623_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) A0A973YZU8_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2QLK6_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4YD53_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HVC9_9PSEU A0A0F0HN75_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0H8M5_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CPZ2_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XKT7_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7T196_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2XK76_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M5AEA2_STRHI A0A1M4XHV1_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0SK08_9PSEU A0A2T0T7Z2_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YPC1_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7RDQ0_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368T7T5_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3VPF0_9ACTN A0A5M3W503_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919UQ20_9ACTN A0A919UV34_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3XAD9_9ACTN A0A5M3XDX3_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4AW58_9ACTN A0A3A4B9H9_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3M4Y8_9ACTN A0A4U3MF22_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9H2W5_9ACTN A0A8H9H8M9_9ACTN A0A8H9H2Q8_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8ZF55_9ACTN A0A5R8YMG0_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A940WRM6_9ACTN A0A941APQ0_9ACTN A0A940WT30_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919QP62_9ACTN A0A919UYX0_9ACTN A0A919USD3_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2ELV0_9ACTN W2EPF2_9ACTN W2EKL1_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2EA53_9ACTN A0A2W2D4A8_9ACTN A0A2W2FKD7_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A917Z6U1_9ACTN A0A917ZBY1_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931EWA4_9ACTN A0A931ADL5_9ACTN A0A931AC77_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5YME8_9ACTN A0A7W5V359_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W8A483_9ACTN A0A7W8EMW1_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0NBW7_9ACTN A0A2T0NAC3_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918AC61_9ACTN A0A918E6C4_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9LI27_9ACTN A0A7W9GJS7_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G8D8Z2_9ACTN A0A1G9E410_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4MQ47_9ACTN A0A4R4N276_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G8Y3L0_9ACTN A0A1G9NIV0_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6M8Q0_9ACTN A0A7Y6M227_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0C7J2_9ACTN A0A7X0C814_9ACTN A0A7X0C6L1_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4WE14_9ACTN A0A5C4V4X2_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438MP33_9ACTN A0A438MAN2_9ACTN A0A438MCB2_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H8D950_9ACTN A0A1H7KR07_9ACTN A0A1H7YW51_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H5YKT9_9ACTN A0A1H5ZZA6_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0CPE9_9ACTN A0A7W0CST2_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) A0A973LSL5_9ACTN A0A973LVL9_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1U9ZRL0_9ACTN A0A1V0AI88_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JCB4_9ACTN A0A5C8JNZ0_9ACTN A0A5C8JQQ3_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0QIC4_9ACTN A0A5D0P5C7_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429BCZ9_9ACTN A0A429AVD3_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1I0J2M5_9ACTN A0A1I0LLT8_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4F3J4_9ACTN A0A5S4FHJ5_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3RZ18_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3WTY4_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A161LI64_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841DI15_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3UY69_9ACTN A0A8J3UNS8_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3V2G9_9ACTN A0A8J3V674_9ACTN A0A8J3XVZ9_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G7R265_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919REF7_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3VZE5_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367FGH3_9ACTN A0A367F6Z2_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W9DTI8_9ACTN A0A7W8ZAJ3_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917QT89_9ACTN A0A917R0K8_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0IDM7_9ACTN A0A7X0IC88_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919V1H2_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366LJD9_9ACTN A0A366M8G6_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4EYR8_9ACTN A0A8T4F1E6_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7S3J7_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9MJP9_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6I9F5_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2AYP2_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7QNA4_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852V9J6_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239DSV6_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6Y2I8_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840NWT6_9ACTN A0A840NY67_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543IW77_9ACTN A0A543IUF2_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7I7X1_9ACTN A0A6N7IDZ7_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CWQ7_9ACTN A0A543CRK2_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6SC55_9ACTN A0A9W6S993_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1D4T6_9ACTN A0A3N1CNW9_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939T5W3_9ACTN A0A939TD37_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NAV9_9ACTN A0A5D0N1W2_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0FWZ2_9ACTN A0A7X0FZC4_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365H492_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5BWX3_9ACTN A0A4V2YXR6_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IFX0_9ACTN A0A543IC45_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2LP08_9ACTN A0A3M2MCM0_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846YT39_9ACTN A0A846YWX6_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1L0L2_9ACTN A0A7K1KUX4_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JLQ3_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0C560_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I5UPS7_9ACTN A0A1I5VQ33_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239GUF5_9ACTN A0A239KNJ7_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3QQ12_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5BIL2_9ACTN A0A4R5BKA4_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6PW73_9ACTN A0A9W6Q152_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UB84_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YQN2_9ACTN A0A6H9YRH8_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850JHZ1_9ACTN A0A850JJC6_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4YBC4_9ACTN A0A4R4XLR5_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4S6Y2_9ACTN A0A4R4S060_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429GAP6_9ACTN A0A429G2W1_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GF93_9ACTN A0A372G964_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D3VPJ1_9ACTN A0A7D4AL64_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931DFD9_9ACTN A0A931DUQ9_9ACTN A0A931GLP0_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3MYV5_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H6BWW4_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9SUQ7_9ACTN A0A3D9SYV7_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2BPN4_9ACTN A0A6P2BQ52_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) A0A942QGX3_9ACTN A0A942KPM1_9ACTN Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) A0A6V8NH34_9ACTN Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) N2BW17_9ACTN Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) S3AQP5_9ACTN Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) F1T6N8_9ACTN Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) C8W8V7_LANP1 Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) A0A1Y4BJ42_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) A0A1E8W159_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) A0A1T4MDG6_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) G5F218_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) E1QXW4_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) A0A1G6KBD9_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) A0A3G9K8C2_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7MAK0_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) A0A124EH55_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) A0A173Z0T6_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) A0A414NDK5_9ACTN Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1IV62_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) A0A1Y4HSM2_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) A0A1Y4DPV0_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) A0A1Y4AHU0_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) A0A5C7F366_9ACTN Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) R7D775_9ACTN Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) A0A975SDH2_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) B6G7R0_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) G1WL18_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) A0A4S2EU43_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) U2VCG8_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) A0A143X8Y5_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) A0A1V1RED5_9ACTN A0A1V1RG48_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) F2N6Y7_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) A0A1Y3UAH0_9ACTN A0A1Y3TYA4_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) A0A1Y3XVW7_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) A0A437UU88_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) R9L0Z5_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) A0A0A8B4S2_9ACTN Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) R7CI86_9ACTN Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) A0A1H8PQA1_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) C8WGS6_EGGLE Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) F7UUL6_EEGSY Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) R6I5E0_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) R7B7T9_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) R7BNA4_9ACTN Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) A0A7K3XYJ6_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) A0A6N6NPM9_9ACTN Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) A0A7K3L3C5_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) A0A2K2U910_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) D6E739_9ACTN Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369LQF3_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) A0A3N0B391_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) A0A3N0IFF0_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0YM40_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YK53_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3EUE1_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346XWE6_9ACTN A0A346XRN9_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) A0A7J9WC63_9ACTN A0A7J9WA89_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2YWU9_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) A0A6G8PTL9_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023WZX1_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1BSC6_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8Q4A7_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Q1AYR8_RUBXD Q1AZH0_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8U0V1_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840IA81_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3F2V8_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4UJH3_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0E2J4_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3N4X8_9ACTN A0A9X3S3X7_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660LFA2_9ACTN A0A660L1I8_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940F7N6_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) A0A7J9YRQ2_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FMP5_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) A0A7Y5XUR3_9ACTN A0A7Y5XXK7_9ACTN-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 17 weak hits)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) O67416_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) A0A497XNP0_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) A8UUB1_9AQUI A8V2C8_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) A0A6C1BRC1_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) D3DIR6_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) M1RUE5_9AQUI Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) D3SN87_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) A0A1M6QL70_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) A0A3M0BM81_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) C0QSM4_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) C1DUY9_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) C4FI28_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QUT4_THET7 A0A0S3QSH3_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1MND6_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S2W6_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9SN65_ARMRO A0A7W9W4H3_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402CPW0_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A926ABA4_UNCAM A0A926AEE1_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) S0EZH7_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) A0A925ZHC8_9BACT Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) A0A7T1AP71_ATRLM A0A7T1AN23_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)-
Bacillota (61/1807, 61 hits, 1681 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9GPW1_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2VV62_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7Z7T5_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3D8R8_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074LLA5_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A165YKL8_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W6Z9_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A554A2U2_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) A0A1H0CG50_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7F5A2_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MF74_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094XH78_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6CML1_9BACI A0A0J6CUH6_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) A0A162EBQ2_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FWH2_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) A0A556PVF3_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8F0J9_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2CL46_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G8BMW0_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TYG5_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0HUF2_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8SS43_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0J3F1_AMPXN K0IZY4_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2M4S8_9BACI A0A1S2MBP5_9BACI A0A1S2M5K7_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4Q0VQL5_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LHM6_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7V9Z498_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7V9Z077_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) B7GGY6_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A160FEZ8_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DBD1_9BACI A0A6A8DF22_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X3WG99_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X3WE08_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5BD64_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6U7Y7_9BACI A0A4R6UCP2_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QHT6_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FIC7_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3W2C5_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0HRM5_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) A0A6L8PZS0_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Q817J3_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073JXJ7_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147K6X4_9BACI A0A147K9U8_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M4FH27_9BACI A0A0M3RA55_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5LED8_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Q65GE1_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7RNP5_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0Q685_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3ECN7_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285CWL8_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0WIX3_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1R8T6_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QQB8_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LCV6_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JPJ9_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940E0W3_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0AWV3_9BACI N0AXL2_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WJ94_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268E6R5_9BACI A0A268E8W0_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268K5X3_9BACI A0A268JKC8_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8SLD7_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1KR39_9BACI A0A2C1KS60_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0ZXZ2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2C6N5_9BACI A0A2B2C138_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098F1W7_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1F5H1_9BACI A0A6I1F5A7_9BACI A0A6I1FB47_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9M248_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4GBY0_9BACI A0A0M5JF28_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8VY54_9BACI A0A1B8WFG5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9HBK8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9G9X5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9AD52_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942YZ77_9BACI A0A942UPG9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942SPK8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942TUE3_9BACI A0A942YPF0_9BACI A0A942TZA5_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A428J886_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371SJ61_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A919WRL0_9BACI A0A919WRC7_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9Q4F3_9BACI A0A1Q9Q199_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2QWI6_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2R556_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1G9RQ08_9BACI A0A1G9SP28_9BACI A0A1H0CIQ6_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5IHR3_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927ITI2_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176JAN7_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5H2J0_9BACI A0A2N5GUU2_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HPZ1_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5GAH4_9BACI A0A2N5GEU8_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MDG0_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2J2Z1_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NRT5_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6B9U5_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A940WNY6_9BACI A0A940X0H6_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) POLX_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366Y3E9_9BACI A0A366XTJ9_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5ID20_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MP51_9BACI A0A1L3MX56_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A431VW81_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090J301_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3B358_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GD91_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6E2L3_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) A0A511V2B5_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8NMZ1_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J2ZQ91_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8ZBK1_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3VI88_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZK32_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TKT3_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3VJN3_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2A9J9_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DM83_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P874_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3TWM8_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6U0H6_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7K581_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GQG8_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235F9Y1_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1Z6V2_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8JAP1_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8UET6_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) A0A4Y8IVK3_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Q5KWF7_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940NK62_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) W4VIX4_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317KXG7_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4WVE3_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RI46_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7NS42_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7QWM7_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9UG67_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QY20_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QSH6_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QEQ6_9BACI W4QFZ3_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9M9T7_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562QK25_9BACI A0A562QSE4_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2IQ89_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0II88_9BACI A0A0B0IDM5_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4Q235_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Q9K899_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917AXA9_HALAA A0A917F056_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JPJ8_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A024P6V3_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0H4U0_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5NCC0_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0D8U7_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931HV40_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511X317_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TKQ3_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6Y3X5_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2I7W4_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3WWY6_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150LEZ9_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JMI6_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942UPH2_9BACI A0A942USK2_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A177ZN32_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4WBQ3_LEDLE A0A2X4YYF9_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U4ECG1_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YLY6_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I0ZIL7_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917PLY4_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5TUA2_9BACI A0A9W5U291_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9AHR0_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) A0A7H8SAQ9_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HSU6_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0NYW7_9BACI A0A1H0WTK7_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BW05_9BACI A0A263BUJ6_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917LIU7_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9UKZ2_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494ZBD0_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8HDU8_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IF40_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1H3P0_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N2P1_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5CX46_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A431UUJ7_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396SAH6_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8CBX6_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2VKM8_9BACI A0A1H2TJ68_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4R3ND26_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RNG0_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2SV44_9BACI A0A0M2STY2_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2BF52_9BACI A0A4V2RCY2_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H7XSC8_9BACI A0A1H8HZW1_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8X7S5_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6Z9E2_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398B028_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926NBE2_9BACI A0A926S3F6_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084GX66_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2LZC3_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179T8X5_9BACI A0A179T355_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4C415_9BACI A0A4S4BPI3_9BACI A0A4S4C761_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8LUR8_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6RGX0_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6C1P1_9BACI K6D3M7_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5HAQ2_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1P275_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3Q9QUI8_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GPV0_9BACI A0A3D8GRF5_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942UA85_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TRS4_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SIK1_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1IKP9_NIACI A0A0J1IQ58_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5HNR4_9BACI A0A5J5I0I3_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z6A1_9BACI A0A2N0Z5T6_9BACI A0A2N0Z192_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A437KFH4_9BACI A0A437K5V7_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494Z651_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495ADL6_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Q8EPI0_OCEIH Q8EMT2_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A918D233_9BACI A0A917XZY7_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0EEX9_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MEY8_9BACI A0A0A1MSX8_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9A7D7_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498D9D5_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YIZ3_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A919WZA3_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PI03_9BACI A0A345PKJ4_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A919XB05_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FE38_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5NFC1_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) A0A916S760_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) A0A923L6Q3_9BACI A0A923L5M9_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FIG2_9BACI A0A859FGR8_9BACI A0A859FJR4_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DAC9_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917TLZ5_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366ECI5_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KRI8_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6HLH6_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398B8U9_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A3S0V718_9BACI A0A3S1B1H7_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5M7F7_9BACI A0A2N5M6G4_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927CWI6_9BACI A0A927CXL0_9BACI A0A927HCR9_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GWU9_9BACI A0A0K9GYT2_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XS07_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NKU5_PERPY A0A974NNT7_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LR87_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H9J942_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2URI4_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5GJJ3_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5G7F4_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5G170_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2TAF1_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A0H4KM58_9BACI A0A0H4KY23_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0L897_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DTR4_PRIM1 D5DZI7_PRIM1 D5DY51_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917AWS5_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JJB8_9BACI A0A0V8JHN0_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9FE65_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3VIL2_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7GB81_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SNM4_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7MKG3_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I5YSI5_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544TFG9_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9MVM0_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3RVX4_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K456_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KHC7_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A919WEA4_9BACI A0A919WLH9_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6WFX9_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0GS55_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6WK18_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4PWG0_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A3R9QLG4_9BACI A0A3R9QJP3_9BACI A0A3R9QQ95_9BACI A0A428N4X8_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LGV9_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2GD21_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1XBK2_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4FXZ1_SALAG A0A9Q4B3L8_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323TGR0_9BACI A0A323TJE8_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9K0U0_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841PW66_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QTI8_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9U1Q1_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368XEE5_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8HCS8_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G9BRF9_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Q5WEJ9_SHOC1 Q5WK15_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060LYH5_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) A0A1G6K468_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443IK32_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3WA91_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KY81_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1G9ZR34_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L5Y5_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LL21_9BACI A0A075LG14_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X4AMX5_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CRJ6_9BACI A0A6N8CN73_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QMU9_9BACI A0A840QV04_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H4BS64_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QII6_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265NCL2_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024QBR8_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221MBN6_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917GZ71_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QQ40_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U5A6_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941DZ19_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H1AZB3_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YDS1_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JN08_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) A0A660KU81_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) A0A179IUE3_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1N0B2_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) B1YJY6_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841PVQ4_9BACL A0A841Q0P4_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) A0A061P4W2_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061PCU7_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099WCA0_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3H3D9_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7V1B3_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) A0A3D8TU70_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Q8Y7P2_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1SWH5_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1X8T6_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U5C8J3_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q1E0_9BACL A0A6N9PXG9_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1CZ21_9BACL A0A3T1DAB1_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3K2S6_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5C0N5_9BACL A0A7G5BV56_9BACL A0A7G5C760_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494Y096_9BACL A0A494XRJ9_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CK48_9BACL A0A398CIJ5_9BACL A0A398CJE3_9BACL A0A398CMV0_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4BQ74_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2VS71_9BACL A0A7Z2VJ94_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TCQ0_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8LTA1_9BACL A0A4Y8LZH4_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9I0Q4_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0VG91_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0F583_9BACL A0A4U0F5M1_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) A0A9X4QXA9_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A3S1B6B8_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231R215_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I0WZ20_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559JH64_9BACL A0A559JFZ0_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841SPW7_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841TZD5_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0VWL8_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7T9J9_9BACL A0A1G7U243_9BACL A0A1G7IHV4_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369BD28_9BACL A0A369BDW7_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6T3W9_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916VI86_9BACL A0A916QF37_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2LXY2_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H1UBN3_9BACL A0A1H1VML2_9BACL A0A1H1YIV7_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917FVQ9_9BACL A0A917CSB2_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850EDI0_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2H0P6_9BACL A0A6H2H358_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917BVG0_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4E9V7_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A919XID1_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3S9A361_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XHH5_9BACL A0A4P8XMT5_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A433Y220_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168QIX0_9BACL A0A168QSI1_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A919Y665_9BACL A0A919Y2L8_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7LTF1_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927H7Y4_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8PZB5_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9J764_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NLC8_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZKJ5_9BACL A0A172ZCW1_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I2I5C4_9BACL A0A1I1YB20_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YU32_9BACL A0A2V2YQ41_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329MMA3_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167GEN6_9BACL A0A167GPW4_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559KIT4_9BACL A0A559KDX1_9BACL A0A559JVS1_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8M6R3_9BACL A0A6V8MB34_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0IDB3_9BACL E0I9M8_9BACL E0IBC9_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5W7H5_9BACL A0A9W5W850_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SDC1_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3INY5_9BACL A0A7X3IRD0_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KWN5_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HK05_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5CEH0_9BACL A0A7W5G838_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CLY2_9BACL A0A5D0CMK0_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4HPW9_9BACL A0A1V4HF14_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5KHG3_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972H2G0_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0BRF6_9BACL A0A3B0CLE9_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089MH68_9BACL A0A089LXV4_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4TBP8_9BACL A0A5C4TDG7_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9W1X2_9BACL V9W981_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848M630_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3Q8S3U1_9BACL A0A3S8RZQ9_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3Q9I991_9BACL A0A3Q9I9D2_9BACL A0A3S9V3L7_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3FE92_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0FXQ0_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A091A1T0_PAEMA A0A090ZAL8_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5BWB4_9BACL A0A5S5BPT3_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328TYD3_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A919YLE8_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NTL7_9BACL H6NBG5_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1UWT9_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2W773_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A916YQD4_9BACL A0A916Z502_9BACL A0A916ZGC1_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L8P4_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927CBU2_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YFN3_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371PGL9_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A284_9BACL A0A1C1A5H2_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5FKR2_9BACL A0A7W5B2C3_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7Z473_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KQE1_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3E6M8_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9M0X7_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368W3Z2_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917GWM7_9BACL A0A917M2P9_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1EEY1_9BACL A0A1R1EKK8_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934J8G9_9BACL A0A934IWW8_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927BS32_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1L5W6_9BACL A0A2W1LTQ6_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926QL11_9BACL A0A926KTV4_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2XJM4_9BACL A0A1T2X8X7_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8UWM3_9BACL A0A6L8V1B7_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916K875_9BACL A0A916KA01_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1NZT7_9BACL A0A0M1NK44_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2WKA0_9BACL A0A0U2INZ4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401HTS9_9BACL A0A401HW68_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269W6F2_9BACL A0A269VSB1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0UDF1_9BACL A0A2S0U529_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R388_9BACL A0A0F5RCM1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1C196_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089JYK7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1CSY4_9BACL A0A1R1D4R4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089K6S1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089MD94_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4UGJ1_9BACL A0A1H4S5Z9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931IQB0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LQL0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3V5U3_9BACL A0A0D3VGW7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A919YW18_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A919ZCG9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A920DDU1_9BACL A0A919ZPA6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9GF88_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4RQ45_9BACL A0A0Q4R2X1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8L8A5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3A3W8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0K5G1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7K0F6_9BACL A0A0Q7IZW0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DKP3_9BACL A0A069DK00_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3M3Y1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329L9X8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6J1M0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1H0Q7X9_9BACL A0A1H0LT09_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5GM63_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LM58_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TIF1_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4Q9DQR2_9BACL A0A4Q9DNP4_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081NUD7_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7HTF4_9BACL A0A1X7GM95_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A430J7S7_9BACL A0A3S0A4T2_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098MCS3_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1NBV2_PAEXE A0A2W1NIC6_PAEXE A0A2W1N9M8_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0M9BK62_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A3S1DY30_9BACL A0A433X4V9_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZF11_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6UW82_SACBS A0A4Y6UW62_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0EEV3_THECK L0EIA1_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4M143_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7ND36_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YMH8_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5XLX1_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2VWN0_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2VP91_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2VKY3_9BACL A0A0C2W0B5_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8KUJ1_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XRZ2_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3ANM8_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X1RWG2_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RY36_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P6ZWD5_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) A0A385YTF9_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2XW96_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844QBV4_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365KLT8_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2KXG8_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098ELJ2_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2P982_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8PCM9_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4RAB6_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5ULT5_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6GUR4_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N6AEP7_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143HCV6_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7GCJ9_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2FA05_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SW71_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927MII9_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511Z4A7_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380C533_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8YUJ0_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135WQS4_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UHB9_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975KRI7_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XNW2_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975H3V3_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) A0A264W140_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3I7N2_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3J897_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3HWP2_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540V1M7_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4EQN3_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J2W229_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J3EMQ2_9BACL A0A8J3ENV1_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4V2SNR9_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419V731_9BACL A0A419V4I8_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) A0A4Y3T1G5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QNF6_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6J2U6_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917VZ67_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GRC5_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) A0A3N5BRS7_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) A0A6V7RDR5_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078M7N1_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A6X7_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) B9E762_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4R6BUR9_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4Q1B5M9_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A239ZM74_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) A0A1M7AUI7_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) A0A0C2HKK5_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Q2FZD4_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4BU66_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Q5HQ31_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) K9AFW9_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A380H753_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Q49WR0_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) S2YL24_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) A0A4R2RW02_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z8H0_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3LA29_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D4BF02_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8CVL0_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H3CMB8_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2VF83_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521AKZ2_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6BT86_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6MSS7_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9K4G3_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W2A8E4_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B7S6_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926NCF6_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M4U5R2_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W1XBT3_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151Z295_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K991_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3L720_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0GEH7_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) A0A1L8P9G5_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011QVE5_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BND7_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) A0A0U3P2Z1_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5KUB9_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) A0A2H6CTH6_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) A0A850QZN5_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942I7U4_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) A0A8J6HZM5_9FIRM A0A8J6I157_9FIRM A0A8J6LN00_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) E4Q4B7_CALOW Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4Q2K956_9FIRM A0A4Q2K830_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) A0A925A7I6_UNCCL Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) A0A7X5HU21_9FIRM A0A7X5HVP6_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239HLA0_9FIRM A0A239KS05_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) R7A6R0_9FIRM Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) A0A926DPK1_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) A0A1I5W4S2_9FIRM A0A1I5UI85_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JMN5_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) A0A0M2NDJ3_9FIRM A0A0M2NND5_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) A0A136Q5L8_9FIRM A0A136Q1V9_9FIRM A0A136Q233_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) A0A926D4Z7_9FIRM A0A926D6Q4_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) A0A926HWH1_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926CYQ5_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) A6TUI2_ALKMQ A6TSY7_ALKMQ A6TU03_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) A8ML47_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5I8Z4_9CLOT A0A1G5CMR0_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) A0A6I0F7L3_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) A0A833HNU1_9CLOT A0A833M945_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) A0A942L974_9CLOT A0A942QTC9_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) A0A975J5Y4_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) A0A267MEZ5_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841KPZ9_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F2F0_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) I7LGU2_9CLOT I7KUG4_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) A0A1H5TAA3_9CLOT A0A1H5T9D7_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) A0A0R3JU79_CALMK A0A0R3JU75_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) A0A5B7TIE2_9CLOT A0A5B7TLZ3_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) A0A1M6N4Z1_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) A0A1B7LLD3_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4W8J2_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) A0A3R6P8H7_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A417PK00_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8IHN8_9CLOT A0A0D8I898_9CLOT A0A0D8IBY3_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Y509_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1X0J6_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934HWF1_9CLOT A0A934I6H2_9CLOT A0A934HZN3_9CLOT A0A934M2F5_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939IIW1_CLOAM A0A939D720_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6GKR5_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1UAC6_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7FUW1_9CLOT A0A0A7FX69_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) W6RTS2_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) A0A916LT73_CLOBO A0A916PIC1_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) C4IDC5_CLOBU C4IIQ2_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) A0A1I2K7Y2_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6PT40_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6I9S5_9CLOT A0A1M6NB84_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1QE79_9CLOT L1Q3P8_9CLOT L1QFC5_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) D9SQ86_CLOC7 D9STH0_CLOC7 Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) S6ELD8_9CLOT S6EM93_9CLOT A0A1U6J225_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) A0A1V4I3S6_9CLOT A0A1V4IR53_9CLOT A0A1V4I4M5_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151ALG7_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) A0A1M5WYE7_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8DBH7_CLOCY A0A0J8D4I1_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) A0A174E279_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GGM2_9CLOT A0A1J0GMQ9_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) A0A1M4T7N1_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I0Y7Y2_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SGM8_9CLOT A0A6V8SI78_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) A0A1H0UDK1_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5U5N0_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6Z9X8_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2N5L6_9CLOT A0A3E2N6S0_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2NK36_9CLOT U2Q481_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343JBH5_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A162J8J1_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A161YP98_9CLOT A0A162U0N2_9CLOT A0A162SAE9_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A3R5TJJ5_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MKK6_9CLOT A0A2A7MHN1_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) A0A6M0R904_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Y1282_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) A0A1V4IW71_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A174Q373_9CLOT A0A174V9C0_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937FJB7_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4K721_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3J9Y0_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) A0A919S206_9CLOT A0A919RYB6_9CLOT A0A919S2F5_9CLOT A0A919RZU0_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8T9Y6_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) A0A381J712_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) U5MNG6_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1MPY5_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0H5Q9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1Q2W1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J0N872_CLOS9 J0MZG4_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) F7V4H5_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A3R6QJ29_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) A0A395YGY0_9CLOT A0A395YFR8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0MUY3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5JJG8_9CLOT A0A0U5NWW8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) R5A558_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) R6BE49_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) R5MAN2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) R6BBC3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) R6EE63_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) R6KWY8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) R6NFB2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) R5KK83_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) R5J6G1_9CLOT R5IQI8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5GJ91_9CLOT R5FVA1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6VHK4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8TA20_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0YVJ3_9CLOT F0Z0D0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7M8X0_9CLOT G7M2K0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) A0A1I7HLQ5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0CEH8_9CLOT A0A0F0CMC6_9CLOT A0A0F0CC60_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) A0A410PQT6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542AHR3_9CLOT A0A542AHY5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) N1ZHF3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6TUJ2_9CLOT K6TWI9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4N866_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) A0A7X9XGN7_9CLOT A0A7X9S520_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) A0A1T4XCA5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) A0A7W2G212_9CLOT A0A7W2G217_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TVN0_9CLOT A0A2K2TYN0_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) A0A1D7XI63_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UR40_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) A0A6I1MPC0_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) A0A151B629_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Q890U9_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949TSK7_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) W6N316_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1L4U4_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) A0A2T0BHD8_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) A0A5C0SCC5_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) A0A017RVB9_9CLOT A0A017RSK7_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4R7KXN3_9CLOT A0A4R7KU97_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GML9_9CLOT A0A1D8GCU6_9CLOT A0A1D8GLI3_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) A0A4U9QZ21_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A174M9J0_9CLOT A0A174J5B2_9CLOT A0A174N8V5_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5ILM8_9CLOT G5IM38_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M4TYG0_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) A0A1M6I914_9CLOT A0A1M6CLK6_9CLOT A0A1M6HN86_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5M7B1_9CLOT A0A1T5JKR5_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2KL17_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A939BBL1_9CLOT A0A938WZJ3_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) A0A1G8Y299_9CLOT A0A1G9A3M2_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1I0A596_9CLOT A0A1I0GE35_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) A0A9J6P4E8_9CLOT A0A9J6NWJ7_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0P8Y9E5_9CLOT A0A0P8X5H0_9CLOT A0A0P9AL52_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) A0A0M3DI43_9CLOT A0A0M3DGV4_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) A0A1M6M018_9CLOT A0A1M6KWW7_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A173WV69_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) R7RSA3_9CLOT R7RT72_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140L267_9CLOT A0A140L2A3_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) A0A1H3MTQ4_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7I4V2_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) A0A1T4R8Y6_9FIRM A0A1T4R8X8_9FIRM A0A1T4PP50_9FIRM A0A1T4M4C7_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SIV8_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) A0A942JSU9_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143XED5_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2AH60_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) A0A176U3L0_9FIRM A0A176U885_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2U4K4_9FIRM A0A0M2U2W7_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2EN27_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8LGW9_9FIRM A0A7C8LGC7_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) A0A5S4ZPN6_9FIRM A0A5S4ZP67_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6DDJ0_9FIRM A0A1I6E862_9FIRM A0A1I6EAG8_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KV98_9FIRM R4KSK1_9FIRM R4KF04_9FIRM R4KTR2_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2V1I8_9FIRM A0A1I2TG85_9FIRM A0A1I2ZB37_9FIRM A0A1I2QPU4_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D2WST0_9FIRM A0A9D2WRP1_9FIRM A0A9D2WS85_9FIRM A0A9D2WQ51_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Q24YS8_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) W0ECV8_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1FWG3_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0R9L7_9FIRM A0A4Z0R3C4_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8QHN4_9FIRM A0A1Q8R1W9_9FIRM A0A1Q8R1Q6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7WBK4_DESOD G7WE45_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3FBG6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) A0A099SCN8_9FIRM A0A099S2V5_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) A0A0F2J9L9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QR63_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) H5Y4F0_9FIRM H5Y4X6_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) A0A2L2XIX6_9FIRM A0A2L2XMG6_9FIRM A0A2L2X956_9FIRM A0A2L2XE85_9FIRM Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) A0A1B7LE56_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) F6B415_DESCC F6B3M8_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) A0A9X4H475_9FIRM A0A9X4GZC9_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RP64_9FIRM A0A4Y7RQ99_9FIRM A0A4Y7RWH1_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7RE56_9FIRM A0A4Y7R6F0_9FIRM A0A4Y7RAF8_9FIRM A0A4Y7RAS6_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) A5CYK8_PELTS A5D0X4_PELTS A5D116_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6U555_9FIRM A0A0L6U1X3_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) A0A923HWW7_9FIRM A0A923KVC2_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) H6LE50_ACEWD H6LFF8_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A974XGL9_9FIRM A0A974XDF8_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4U9X3_9FIRM A0A1M4VW24_9FIRM A0A1M4XQ88_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) A0A366IH35_9FIRM A0A366I6B3_9FIRM A0A366ICM6_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) A0A6A7KAZ0_9FIRM A0A6A7KA51_9FIRM A0A6A7KD30_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) A0A4R6Q6J6_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1C5R2_9FIRM B1C6M3_9FIRM B1C6D0_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W1P7_9FIRM A0A425W1Q7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) A0A143Y455_9FIRM A0A143Y139_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZQH7_9FIRM A0A143ZV12_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4K951_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H4B496_9FIRM A0A1H3YNB9_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) A0A1T4KBI3_9FIRM A0A1T4LRW7_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2AC77_9FIRM N2AEH6_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7H8B7_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0IUF5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) A0A412HW75_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) R5GPR8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5YPU8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) R5MKH0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) R6N868_9FIRM R6NAE0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) R6K7U3_9FIRM R6KT92_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) R6Q9P0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) R6PB24_9FIRM R6PJC3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) R7HGX9_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) R5NFY8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) R7FTG6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) R5DMH3_9FIRM R5DY46_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) A0A413R5U7_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) I5AU27_EUBCE Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) A0A1T4NRA0_9FIRM A0A1T4NRR6_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6ME17_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5S504_9FIRM A0A1G5S264_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6BH53_9FIRM A0A1B6BEB2_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4Q1ZXI5_9FIRM A0A4Q1ZUU0_9FIRM A0A4Q2A5A0_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) A0A858BW10_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) A0A410PUE2_9FIRM A0A410PYT5_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) A0A6P1MBA8_9FIRM A0A6P1MHL6_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) A0A095XG09_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415E5M0_9FIRM A0A415E4J9_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) V1CJ91_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) H1PM95_9FIRM H1PNA7_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) W2BV56_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) C7GYJ5_9FIRM Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QSV6_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) A0A1Q9JLD6_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) A0A923NCI3_9FIRM Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) A0A926I9W3_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) J6HGX2_9FIRM Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J7W3R3_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) A0A923SR69_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) A0A926DBN7_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) A0A9E7DIQ8_9FIRM Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4WNQ7_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4J2Q5_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) A0A6I3SPH1_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) B0TEW3_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) A0A4R2RYZ6_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0F366_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZG64_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) A0A1D3TY32_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) A0A1I5IBN5_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7I8DQK2_9FIRM A0A7I8DS04_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M6KB60_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) A0A6P1TVU5_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7YLW4_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7EKM3_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6KSI2_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923RL40_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) A0A371AWF4_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7MPS5_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916VC83_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4P8IDD5_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) A0A1Q9JRA1_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) A0A1M6YUK8_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WFQ6_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) A0A2Z4UD11_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) A0A4V1NRJ0_9FIRM A0A4V1NRT1_9FIRM Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5BUS4_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) A0A564W7I8_9FIRM A0A564VD12_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) A0A174NX85_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7IB28_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4FEA0_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3YAF1_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) R5WTX4_9FIRM R5WSH1_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413I6U2_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) A0A173YKS3_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) A0A317G3H5_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) A0A1D9NY74_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) E0RW77_BUTPB Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) A0A1G5EQG4_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) A0A1H5T586_9FIRM A0A1H5WUZ2_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7RNK6_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) A0A1S9C9G2_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) A0A1S9CP85_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) A0A1S9CMQ8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) A0A1V2YCM3_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) A0A1V2YCY3_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) A0A1V2LZT4_9FIRM Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8H9W1_9FIRM A0A7W8H8K4_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) V2Y5D8_9FIRM V2Y1H2_9FIRM Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) A0A412LGV8_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4Q7P2W1_9FIRM A0A4Q7PMA6_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949K2D5_9FIRM A0A949K7M6_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) A0A174H3Q7_9FIRM Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) A0A850HGL6_9FIRM Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) R9NE17_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396KVU8_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5DEV0_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) R6W6A2_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9NGB6_9FIRM A0A0K9ND72_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8RLK2_ENTBW A8RXQ8_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0JCP1_9FIRM A0A1I0K1L0_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6JR16_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) A0A2Y9B9P5_9FIRM A0A2Y9C4E9_9FIRM A0A2Y9BG66_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LYX1_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) A0A7V7QK35_9FIRM A0A7V7QMA6_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6T432_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) G5GF83_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) A9KJ15_LACP7 A9KQE4_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4U0X3_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RID7_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4NY59_9FIRM A0A1Y4NZX3_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) A0A1Y4KYY5_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4ISB5_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) A0A1Y3THS3_9FIRM A0A1Y3TQP0_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) C4Z723_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) F7JQZ8_9FIRM F7JPG7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9JEH2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) F3BAA0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9IJY3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7K7R5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KTX7_9FIRM F7KQ27_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3AK10_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9KL79_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) A0A416JXK9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) R6PIF6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) A0A1G5XEW0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I4IFP8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6KD05_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) R9K5A0_9FIRM R9JWR9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) R9MKU7_9FIRM R9MJ09_9FIRM R9MF51_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) A0A7X5HYX0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) A0A396QDR4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) A0A1H9C9Q8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) A0A1G5AUX8_9FIRM A0A1G5IS63_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) A0A1G4W4B6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) F3B405_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A371JE01_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416EI14_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419TCF6_9FIRM A0A419TC50_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JN82_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6LKC5_9FIRM C6LJF1_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391P373_9FIRM A0A391P9X8_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9HYR5_9FIRM A0A5M9HXG0_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) A0A829NZG8_RUMGN A0A829NDG7_RUMGN Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923LH20_9FIRM A0A923LLH3_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) B5CR18_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) A0A174ZHU2_9FIRM A0A174Z610_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) R5QXL3_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1XN63_9FIRM A0A3N1XVT8_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) G9WPT4_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) C2L0J7_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) A0A1S9BVJ9_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H4BD58_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) U2URY1_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6H9H5_9FIRM A0A1M6GL56_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) A0A7G9G6C2_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1GFM1_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9GI73_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) A0A1Q9JYH2_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) A0A1Q9J673_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) R7R4P8_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7ISZ4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) R6Z4F4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) R6NPF0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) A0A3R8JT08_9FIRM A0A426DBS4_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3K6F1_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) C4G9K5_9FIRM C4GAF3_9FIRM Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3MIT1_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4US79_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926EH57_9FIRM A0A926EL13_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0MFB3_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1I0EYJ4_9FIRM A0A1H9ZYJ1_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GGR6_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) A0A4R1MDU0_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) A0A4R3MP65_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) A0A1H0AV39_9FIRM A0A1H0DJD3_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8LY74_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) A0A0V8QGX6_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) A0A2K9E7A9_9FIRM Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V5N5_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Y111_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923LRQ0_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) A0A133YC56_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) A0A369ASP4_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) A0A1Y4HQA6_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) A0A1Y4EZV8_9FIRM A0A1Y4EW44_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174NC47_9FIRM A0A174U585_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498D220_9FIRM A0A498CK91_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413G786_9FIRM A0A413G0T4_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) R5XUV6_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9M0E4_9FIRM R9LT75_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) A0A6B1UDL9_9FIRM Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8I1I3_9FIRM A0A6N8HZA7_9FIRM A0A6N8I1X2_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) A0A7G9WJ74_9FIRM A0A7G9WEK3_9FIRM Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) A0A4Z0YF29_9FIRM A0A4Z0YGF6_9FIRM Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410Q1V8_9FIRM A0A410Q3D5_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) A0A926HZM2_9FIRM A0A926DQ37_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3WB46_9FIRM A0A1Y3WLJ5_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) E6U6B3_ETHHY E6U357_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) R5FVL6_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096CAN6_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) A0A1Y4WF85_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) A0A1Y4WD46_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) A0A1Y4S821_9FIRM A0A1Y4S982_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) A0A1Y4CCM1_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) A0A1Y3XB56_9FIRM Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926I697_9FIRM A0A926I351_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) A0A9X8Y974_9FIRM A0A9X8UI14_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GUE0_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) A0A328UGU5_9FIRM A0A328UJN4_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H8CTX2_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) A0A8J6PH69_9FIRM A0A8J6PC80_9FIRM Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) A0A938X9X3_9FIRM A0A938X6P1_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) A0A2K9P0P0_9FIRM Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PYB0_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) A0A8J6IPQ9_9FIRM Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) A0A412AWL4_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) R6NA30_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) C0EG44_9FIRM [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) R6RHF8_9FIRM R6RK36_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) A0A0L6JT49_9FIRM A0A0L6JWX7_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) A0A2K2FKN6_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6NSG1_9FIRM A6NRZ4_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) A0A416RD89_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4MB22_9FIRM A0A1Y4M439_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) A0A9D5R7X9_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) S0FMD7_RUMCE S0FL92_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) B8I4X5_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A4U7JCV7_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) A0A1V4SKA8_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) A0A318XJ47_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6XHT5_9FIRM A0A6S6XIU1_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6XN11_9FIRM A0A6S6YEP5_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) A0A1W6WEV8_9FIRM A0A1W6WCN5_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) A0A1G6B2C6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9S783_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) D4LDP8_RUMC1 Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) A0A373NN83_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) A0A417D7Z8_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) R5DP50_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) R6IA54_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) R5UZD5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) R7F8R5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) R7KME3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) R6DS56_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) R6T9N4_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) R6C898_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) R7MPM8_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) A0A374VQC4_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) A0A1K1NZG6_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) A0A0D8J6N2_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367GFL2_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) R7K4F7_9FIRM Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) D1PL02_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) A0A1M6CZQ6_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) A0A810Q7C4_9FIRM Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) A0A810Q060_9FIRM Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926ELN6_9FIRM A0A926ERK3_9FIRM A0A926EKQ4_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) A0A926EBW7_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8VYA7_DESAS C8VY06_DESAS C8W456_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) A0A494WZ37_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) A0A6N7IUG8_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1UWF3_DESTI A0A1W1VHA7_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) A0A4Q2WRU0_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6IW38_9FIRM A0A1S6IU29_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8EET2_9FIRM K8E014_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) A0A2C6M7C8_9FIRM A0A2C6LJR6_9FIRM Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) A4J509_DESRM A4J2A1_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DUY2_DESRL F6DNX8_DESRL F6DKE5_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) B1I432_DESAP Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942G4L5_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1I2D5_9FIRM A0A0J1FJB9_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E467_THEFR A0A7G6DZL6_THEFR A0A7G6E466_THEFR A0A7G6DZ49_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PSC4_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5NZ21_9FIRM A0A1M5QV81_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Q18D19_CLOD6 Q18AI9_CLOD6 Q180Q0_CLOD6 Q185Y0_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) A0A371INB0_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) D6GT22_FILAD Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5XZJ4_9FIRM R5XPB4_9FIRM R5XE23_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) B6FW95_PEPHT B6FXS2_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QUL4_9FIRM A0A544QUP6_9FIRM A0A544QTP7_9FIRM A0A544QXY8_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) J5WLQ9_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) W8U505_PEPAC W8U465_PEPAC W8UC04_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) A0A069RF82_PEPLI A0A069RCX2_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) A0A1I1YAW1_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) R5JK50_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8GN38_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) A0A1I1YZ93_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) E0E1D0_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) A0A2P2BNK8_9FIRM A0A2P2BMK2_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) A0A1V1HYM5_9FIRM A0A1V1HYA0_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) A0A1G9SQ24_9FIRM A0A1G9RJD7_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) A0A371IT72_9FIRM A0A371IRI2_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1WX96_9FIRM A0A6H1X3I5_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371IXI8_9FIRM A0A371IZV1_9FIRM A0A371J6B1_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) A0A1M5S8F3_9FIRM A0A1M5QV62_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3VMU6_9FIRM A0A0B3W276_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) A0A1V4I7P7_9FIRM A0A1V4I4S5_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3R6R5_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4M867_9FIRM A0A1M4M852_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9W6T6_ALKCA A0A7G9W6T5_ALKCA A0A7G9WAJ5_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) A0A1M6QNN0_9FIRM A0A1M6QN39_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Q67KB6_SYMTH Q67T23_SYMTH Q67L87_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) A0A6I6DGZ8_9FIRM A0A6I6DFI0_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942KRW1_9FIRM A0A942KRW7_9FIRM A0A942KMQ7_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Q0AXY9_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) A0A0E4C8K7_9FIRM A0A0E3WAR0_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CP45_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) A0A1M5K8N6_9FIRM A0A1M5KL60_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) D5XCA4_THEPJ D5XCA2_THEPJ D5X7Z7_THEPJ D5XBW3_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) A0A3P7RXG8_9FIRM A0A3P7P680_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) A0A8J8SAX5_9FIRM A0A8J8M7U2_9FIRM A0A8J8MBQ2_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) A0A8J8SFX9_9FIRM A0A8J8MHW8_9FIRM A0A8J8SGN7_9FIRM A0A8J8SH07_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) A0A925LER3_9FIRM A0A925LFT7_9FIRM Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) A0A926HQB0_9FIRM A0A926DAN3_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) A0A3Q9HNU8_9FIRM A0A3Q9HNS4_9FIRM A0A3Q9HNV9_9FIRM A0A3Q9HSV0_9FIRM A0A3Q9HSL2_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RJ13_HALHG E4RLH8_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) E3DP65_HALPG E3DR70_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) M5DXJ1_9FIRM M5EB67_9FIRM M5E0Z3_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) A0A1I4HB36_9FIRM A0A1I4ERD0_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) A0A368YG69_9FIRM A0A368Z2G0_9FIRM Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) A0A8A7K628_9FIRM A0A8A7KDS4_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) A0A1G9K386_9FIRM A0A1G9GXY0_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931AN97_9FIRM A0A931AZQ7_9FIRM A0A931AZF5_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) D9QU70_ACEAZ D9QU72_ACEAZ D9QUN9_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A938XSQ3_9FIRM A0A938XZD3_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) L0KBS4_HALHC L0KCA0_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8GRX8_9FIRM A0A4R8GM77_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0A6S1_9FIRM A0A1C0A5L8_9FIRM A0A1C0A986_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) A0A1T4KHL7_9FIRM A0A1T4KH25_9FIRM A0A1T4QM42_9FIRM A0A1T4JQ59_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) B8CZF1_HALOH B8D297_HALOH B8CYH0_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RPK8_9FIRM A0A8A0RR00_9FIRM A0A8A0RJX1_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) A0A1Z5HS79_9FIRM A0A1Z5HRW5_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) A0A2T0AZD4_9FIRM A0A2T0AYE3_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) A0A1J5NUV1_MOOTH A0A1J5NR09_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) A0A829ZU02_9FIRM A0A829ZTK3_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) A0A1W1V583_9FIRM A0A1W1W035_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) B2A704_NATTJ B2A701_NATTJ B2A5N2_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) A0A226BZN7_9FIRM A0A226BVG1_9FIRM A0A226BY00_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) A0A975AX66_9THEO A0A975AV18_9THEO A0A975AXI0_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) C9R9A1_AMMDK C9RAU8_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Y1963_CALS4 Q8R8Z7_CALS4 Q8R7A2_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) A0A1M5B151_9THEO A0A1M5B0J4_9THEO A0A1M5FMW9_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8QCF5_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Q3AFE1_CARHZ Q3ABT7_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) A0A9C7BAF2_9THEO A0A9C7ATY8_9THEO A0A9C7BJ48_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) K4LDG3_THEPS K4LU48_THEPS K4LK21_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Y577_THEP3 B0K7S9_THEP3 B0KBK8_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) A0A3A9JMC3_9THEO A0A3A9K4Y1_9THEO A0A3A9JV05_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BHW9_9THEO A0A285BIG2_9THEO A0A285BGF3_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TT55_THETC D9TLH8_THETC D9TTL8_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) A0A3N5BJQ0_9THEO A0A3N5ANL7_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) A0A0B7MMY3_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) F4A193_MAHA5 F3ZX85_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) F4LWH7_TEPAE F4LW91_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) A0A0U9HK64_9FIRM A0A0U9HKY9_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140LDG6_9FIRM A0A140LDF2_9FIRM A0A140LAT3_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) D9S2I2_THEOJ D9S2J7_THEOJ D9RXS5_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) A0A162MVC8_9FIRM A0A161QDA8_9FIRM A0A161PW13_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) A0A1E5FYH4_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L2V1_9FIRM A0A1E5L9I7_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GFA5_DETAL C0GFA7_DETAL C0GJM0_DETAL C0GFZ3_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) A0A942IA39_9FIRM A0A942EFC4_9FIRM A0A942EIT5_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3FWM6_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) A0A1Y4NE71_9FIRM Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) B0N456_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) B1BYQ2_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) N9VDE5_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0I257_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) A0A1T4N8R5_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) A0A7W8CW64_9FIRM Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) A0A6N8U503_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A318KKE6_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) A0A3P1S8N6_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) A0A140DSI6_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) A0A412G5S2_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) A0A7G9GSC2_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) A0A374AQS6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) A0A416P0D5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5ANW5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) R5EEB5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) R6ETQ0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) R6LRN5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) R6DAK0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) R5QJE6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) R6V7G9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) R6EL50_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) R6ZMM1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) R6XIN2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) R6XUC6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) R6NGI4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) R7BU90_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) R6GLR0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) R6BV85_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) R6YP96_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1RKE5_HYDET A0A4R1S7B0_HYDET A0A4R1RVY2_HYDET A0A4R1R0H1_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SMJ6_LIMPI A0A0K2SI59_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) R7K9E1_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) A0A239U217_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A173X907_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) U2V4H4_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) A0A840UQV5_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) A0A4R3K1N8_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H7BUI2_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) A0A848B622_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) A0A1K1NFK6_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) A0A5D6W5K4_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942KZV1_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NHJ0_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1PWM1_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BRV2_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9YWB8_9FIRM A0A1G9Z5L1_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348AL07_9FIRM A0A348AI81_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I9NNW7_9FIRM I9NVZ9_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075KIW9_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8J9S5_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8RSU3_9FIRM A0A1H8XBP3_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) A0A259UVG4_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W2DDZ0_9FIRM A0A1W2EWX0_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517E0R2_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BR03_9FIRM A0A402BTE7_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) A1HTZ0_9FIRM A1HML4_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498R3N7_9FIRM A0A498QYQ2_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VQD7_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9XH73_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) A0A413QYK3_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) A0A1Y4CEA1_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6G1H3_9FIRM A0A1M6G8G1_9FIRM A0A1M6FN59_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) A0A974BJB8_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562J7F6_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) A0A974XBA0_9FIRM A0A975AEG2_9FIRM Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) A0A1S1V8I9_9FIRM A0A1S1V5Z1_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0B3H3_GOTA9 K0B1P3_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0WCF9_GOTPU A0A0L0WCF5_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) B0S2B3_FINM2 Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) A0A134AE44_9FIRM A0A134AE16_9FIRM Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) A0A448V324_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) A0A090I0X7_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) A0A9Q4FKM7_9FIRM A0A9Q4A9V1_9FIRM Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) A0A9X2MG86_9FIRM A0A9X2S550_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) A0A1M5Z2H6_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FMI5_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) A0A4R3KUZ5_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) M1ZA54_9FIRM M1ZHG1_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) A0A1H2UW06_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) R1AUW8_9FIRM R1CDR1_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) A0A0N8NM39_9FIRM A0A0P8UYK1_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419SY49_9FIRM A0A419SZ27_9FIRM A0A419SY48_9FIRM A0A419TAA9_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) A0A926ER31_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) A0A4Z0D691_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) A0A1U7M7J2_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) A0A1M4V0H1_9FIRM Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) A0A265Q6W3_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) A0A191HWK7_9FIRM-
Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 406 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257L6E7_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) A0A142L4X2_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M5GV23_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) A0A1Y4AAK8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) R6CRS3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) R5ULY6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) R6YFQ1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) A0A416GCE7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) A0A374W7D1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) R6CP41_9BACT Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) R6S2C5_9BACT Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6REL4_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) R5VJA5_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) A6L0E5_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) A0A1Y3WMA4_9BACT Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) A0A3N2M0G1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) R6XFN3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) A0A5P8E9R3_9BACT Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella copri (UP000215155) A0AA91THG3_9BACT Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) D1PBZ8_9BACT Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) R5IHB9_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) A0A8G2F1M8_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) A6LC70_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4CSM9_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) R7JIB6_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) A0A923ZXI8_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7N887_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) A0A7D5S3F4_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) A0A5B8VS48_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) A0A1H3Z7E1_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HL64_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2G6Z4_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) A0A191TPR4_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZLI9_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4MJP7_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291QVG5_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C3Z3Y5_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RSU4_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365XVV3_9BACT A0A365Y112_9BACT A0A365XYH5_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5NH84_9BACT A0A1T5NBW2_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562T5L1_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M6UZH9_9BACT A0A1M7C3D7_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4PWD8_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6D073_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HKH9_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8JA13_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BG94_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H7W0L7_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1YF35_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327QLW2_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A433WE58_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249SVL3_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1U6S1_9BACT A0A7K1U412_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2BCU9_9BACT A0A1V2AX73_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) A0A4V2A1D1_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257HT40_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SHL0_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2RFP2_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M5FZJ3_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NMW1_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4V3GKP5_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) A0A924IE36_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4Q1DCK9_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A173MB03_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917IPY0_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4R1BQL4_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9N0J0_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1KZC6_9BACT A0A0C1KZJ6_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) A0A0C1L6S1_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7T2N3_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M4U1G9_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UNU9_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) A0A172TSA1_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5IEJ5_9BACT A0A5J5INH2_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9NIX2_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8IFN1_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7SSK2_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4U3L6K1_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4Q1CEV3_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8FGU4_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G6ZPV0_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) A0A1A9I3F5_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) W0F614_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9F8J1_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9FZT2_9BACT A0A1V9FQ67_9BACT A0A1V9FZL9_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9ES72_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) A0A5B8V7B5_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931E7K7_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5V2L4_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X2Y0P9_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MV30_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) A0A6I6G642_9BACT Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2W3I4_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4Q7N1F0_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FU42_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2UD72_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4RTK7_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851GUT2_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512B9A4_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) A0A2P8DB41_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CGM2_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2AIV0_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924IW93_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N7A3A5_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7Q3M5_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7N1I6_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) C3L4K0_AMOA5 Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4AIG3_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G9IR88_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) M7N2F1_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I1CG99_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9QK81_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3HZ68_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142ERS9_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7ZK93_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2H3S1_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3Z5K8_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1L9N1_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7Q995_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0J1B5_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918QB28_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) L0G739_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2EBC6_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) R7ZLV8_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7Y1Q0_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) A0A8J3G638_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) I5BZW9_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074KWV1_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) A0A4Q9BC91_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) A0A2S2DUB9_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4R4K5U2_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401U658_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) A0A6N4SNB6_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) A0A924AU42_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) A0A4V1TK18_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257IQA4_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) A0A7C9FYQ8_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TSX8_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GVT3_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5BJT3_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5U071_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) A0A437PXG1_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9KSE7_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261Q853_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) A0A2N1KQH1_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0INB5_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I2CVX2_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9WVQ0_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A926Y4H2_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3ZV90_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) A0A7L5DPE1_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2UVG5_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924JF47_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A515A157_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0M5D6_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5YCN2_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) A0A327NGI1_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927GFD3_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098LHR9_9BACT A0A098LC05_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3GNJ7_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) A0A923R3H2_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1Z218_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3Q9FNW7_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150ADJ5_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LJG3_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E7YUM7_9BACT A0A5E7ZBK8_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848IYX6_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315ZA06_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1NN42_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JTN9_9BACT L8JIT4_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937KCE8_9BACT A0A937G132_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1HT98_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937FDE4_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512B389_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QKX7_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1IZL7_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1I0AHJ3_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0PXZ1_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WHY0_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M6CMC7_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1TIG5_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) A0A5B8A5F7_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6UUZ7_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) A0A927GIG1_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7R5E8_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0AI27_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931BI54_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) A0A7H0GR87_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) A0A1W1VUL5_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076HTE2_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9AZQ6_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LMW2_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YPQ8_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126PFQ1_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8F8B8_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BME0_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939EXM9_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) A0A923WGG3_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7JAZ3_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RHC1_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923N561_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8LI54_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2H7G2_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3ZF28_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N6TGK3_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8JLB5_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931FWD5_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4P8RI71_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239BAX6_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) A0A839GPJ7_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) A0A0H4VNC8_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127AZB0_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0P0CWB0_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937A7H8_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A934WYB0_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) A0A2T4DVP4_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TSH9_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZGE9_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) A0A2N3IIS5_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2G7B8_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5L6R7_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150XRZ5_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5T2X5_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0M8A5_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150XGN4_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316E7V1_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841EV90_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) A0A923ULT2_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4GC81_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VGP7_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6VWU3_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316B6Y6_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6YMP5_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8YAQ4_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5DKF3_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9KKD0_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916JJ34_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5TL41_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A917DXY3_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4XEA6_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0K960_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939K665_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6EC95_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GEH6_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267T5D3_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7C722_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CXW4_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RTK9_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3D0W2_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5P7S9_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U4E3S4_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GNZ2_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286ITQ5_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2HBK7_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) A0A846MS28_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) A0A7Y7BCE5_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) A0A916DJ58_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4KQ17_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6RWW5_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098SBW9_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0NDC6_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180ENI5_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5F0A6_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CPW5_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H8Z5W3_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FV17_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923TA56_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CJ18_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A915YFE8_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6L0C6_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) A0A925EVB9_9BACT Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1M127_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KP06_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0UC26_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9GTR3_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4Q0ME37_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5AUN2_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9MK96_9SPHI A0A1G9QJ16_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1YD69_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1XX23_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A965ZEY9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4I3R0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1SYA3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VUP6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MLA7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562UG55_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917N0U7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A3S3XF26_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4I2A5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8V0R6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NUF2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A110B3C8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495J8B3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) A0A367GUS1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A437MK71_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4Q1G6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H1YIF3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929KXG4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316HT17_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563UCI6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1YH75_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9P7E8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G7I0B1_9SPHI A0A1G7JVG8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q5ZUN1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5E9E2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934PWW4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9HW65_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7W9ZZW7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929JV17_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2S4R5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GSV0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) A0A7W9XM66_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X2B9P2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NX69_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4Q5LLT1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223NVC7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5JG19_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZM77_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BJ08_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1GMJ8_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3ICU1_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5B306_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917HWH1_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) A0A6M1E722_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PEJ0_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) A0A1W1ZH48_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) A0A081PIW2_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4R5MMH7_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A3S3SUZ2_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) A0A127V7J5_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4U1BYJ9_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) A0A4U1C771_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4R6IKW7_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) A0A4U1CN45_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) A0A2D1U649_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H4GG04_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) C6Y2R2_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4R0NC72_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) A0A1I2YJT8_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) A0A4R6STT2_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UCF4_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2DM75_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) A0A923IU38_9SPHI Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4U1CI35_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DM85_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) A0A4R0NLQ2_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) A0A916U2V1_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9SR81_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519W6W8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A246ADG9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6E6J2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J0Y5R0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) A0A5D8YIT1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7KZW4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) A0A0Q1ACI3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929KHU8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0NDT8_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QIS0_9SPHI Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317EQX8_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HN36_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) A0A419SAI7_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0SB22_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924KD86_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) H8KUE1_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521D930_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) A0A2S5A0R6_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) A0A2A3U9R6_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9Z141_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4HCP3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5DPS3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HGW8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8SZX9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JUZ3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928V120_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0NM53_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2HWH0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7HYT6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9G4F2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DXE3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2JK78_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4K5V2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088EZ79_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1N895_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NRC2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0Q889_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VPD1_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4V6KS45_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6SYB7_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TU90_9SPHI A0A2P7TV10_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)-
Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8G143_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) A0A1B6Y967_9BACT Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2GAV0_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1TA82_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YJR2_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) A0A521CG93_9BACT A0A521CFU7_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521CLH0_9BACT Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2L2H5_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1SPX0_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VG02_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316U0Z0_9BACT A0A316TTP3_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QHZ0_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UH93_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7UWZ2_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923QVQ6_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934)-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) A0A7U6JGU4_CALEA A0A7U6GEX3_CALEA A0A7U6GDW1_CALEA Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) A0A398CXX3_9BACT-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XUA0_CALAY H1XTM1_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 51 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) A0A1X4XUC4_9BACT Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) A8EW09_ALIB4 Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) A0A363CXJ3_9BACT Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) D5V6L0_ARCNC Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) A0A7L8V5U7_9BACT Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4Q0XSH4_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) A0A4Q0Y2M3_9BACT Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) A0A345IV01_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) A0A2N1J246_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KPJ3_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) A7GZC6_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) A0RPT3_CAMFF Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) C8PL83_9BACT Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) A7I3E6_CAMHC Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) A0A1X9SS62_9BACT Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) A0A6G5R2W8_9BACT Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) A0A381DIC4_9BACT Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) A0A7H9CG24_9BACT Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) A0A3D8JBH7_9HELI Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) A0A099U779_9HELI Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) C3XHA1_9HELI Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) C5ZYA0_9HELI Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) A0A3D8IQM1_9HELI Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) T1DUQ9_9HELI Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) V8C628_9HELI Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) A0A099U1M7_9HELI Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) D3UIW9_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) A0A347VT04_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) A0A268TBY4_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) A0A268U498_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) A0A329ZV65_9HELI Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) A0A3G9GVY3_9BACT A0A3G9GWX7_9BACT Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) A0A1I5S6I3_9BACT Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4TWK6_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) A0A975AYL5_9BACT Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) E0UQB2_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Q30PE1_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) A0A5P8P313_9BACT Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) A0A7M1AZZ7_9BACT Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) A0A2D3VQE1_9BACT Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) J0L865_9BACT Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) D1B3K5_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) A0A2D3W6E2_9BACT Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6X370_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4M119_9BACT A0A7U4M2A4_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K518_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) A0A2D3WPJ7_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) A0A6M0L0F4_9BACT Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) A6Q4I6_NITSB-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) A0A2X3KII8_9BACT-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A934JZS8_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321) A0A7C8ETB7_UNCHY-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0P1LB27_9BACT A0A0P1LUI3_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675) A0A942M8E6_UNCLA-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545) A0A9E2BG76_PSYF1 A0A9E2BGJ0_PSYF1-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) A0A388TKU9_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) A0A388THG8_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) A0A388TDN7_TERA1 A0A388TCU0_TERA1-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) A0A5D0MG31_9BACT A0A5D0MCA7_9BACT-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110) A0A925NJ93_9BACT-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A0S6VS54_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) A0A0F0CK53_9BACT Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243) A0A410P4R3_VELA1-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645)-
Chlamydiota (0/17, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) A0A0H5E4Q0_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) A0A7D5MR88_9BACT Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Simkania sp. (UP000681280) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) B4S7G4_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) A0A222SHU3_9CHLB Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208)-
Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 42 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) A0A7L5YKL8_9CHLR Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) E8MZN2_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) A0A0P6X4S2_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) A0A0N8GKY3_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) A0A0S7BC42_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0N8GP68_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) A0A347ZVI0_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) A0A0P6Y1J3_9CHLR Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916HW43_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) A0A0M8K606_9CHLR Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) A0A160SZL8_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0I8F4_CALAS I0I439_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VJC5_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8E5K2_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972GUQ5_9CHLR A0A972GE35_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) A7NFC4_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V8CZ58_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0P6XNV2_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) A0A6I1QNC2_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402B448_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5TCN5_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401ZCE1_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402AGV7_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KMX4_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A401ZTW6_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6TNM8_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3I0X3_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4P6JZ78_KTERU A0A4V0YZ28_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3IK26_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326U076_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8ETT7_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VGF1_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) A0A5N8YP83_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) A0A5N8YE34_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CB26_THET1 D1CC80_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) A0A2H5Y996_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916BUK9_9CHLR A0A916FHA8_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) B5Y761_COPPD-
Cyanobacteriota (0/228, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926YW05_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1FGV4_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) D3PD10_DEFDS Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) F8E721_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429)-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 62 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841I1R2_9DEIO A0A841I3K7_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917USJ9_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9LZK7_9DEIO A0A7C9LNQ1_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418V6A2_9DEIO A0A418V6D3_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511N3Q3_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1D136_DEIDV C1D137_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221SVL3_9DEIO A0A221SVN2_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Q1IXY0_DEIGD Q1IXY1_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1VMI3_9DEIO A0A1W1VMY7_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) A0A2Z3JJU5_9DEIO A0A2Z3JKL1_9DEIO A0A2Z3JAW3_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3UW61_9DEIO A0A2K3UW66_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U706_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) K9ZX66_DEIPD L0A2Q9_DEIPD K9ZZI1_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) F0RJM6_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172TD34_9DEIO A0A172TAN6_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) HIS9_DEIRA Q9RX48_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KGA2_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918C2H1_9DEIO A0A918C739_9DEIO A0A918F2J5_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JJS1_9DEIO A0A0F7JP34_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5IXD5_9DEIO A0A0Q5IE81_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072NP76_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318S343_9DEIO A0A318SGH2_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) A0A924M5A0_9DEIN Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BGK7_ALLS1 D7BDB7_ALLS1 D7BDB6_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) A0A399ETF6_9DEIN A0A399EK65_9DEIN A0A399ENL5_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NR16_MARHT F2NR26_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) A0A399FAV3_9DEIN A0A399F7I2_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370K1S8_9DEIN A0A370K1V4_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4U4R7_OCEP5 E4U5I6_OCEP5 E4U5I5_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) H7GIZ4_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Q5SJ64_THET8 Q5SLG2_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CTP6_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942KD43_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FLB4_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PWW6_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328C963_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XZF9_9DELT A0A5B8Y1A1_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TQI9_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4X6H6_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834)-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) B8E2M9_DICTD-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802)-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 22 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) A0A1T4L9T5_9FUSO Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) U7V2D6_9FUSO U7VDH4_9FUSO Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) A0A842J741_9FUSO A0A842IZ69_9FUSO Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) A0A7G9GZC9_9FUSO A0A7G9GZF8_9FUSO Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) A0A377GY46_9FUSO Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) A0A848BUE7_9FUSO A0A848C2D7_9FUSO Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) C6JIQ1_FUSVA C6JQU3_FUSVA C6JN61_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3HCW1_ILYPC Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) A0A9W6GMR0_9FUSO A0A9W6GM34_9FUSO Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) A0A369XU00_9FUSO A0A369XSS1_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) C9MVP6_9FUSO Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) A0A510JRJ1_9FUSO Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) D1ARX7_SEBTE D1AJ23_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) A0A7Y5UIU0_9BACT A0A7Y5PBL5_9BACT Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) C1A5R8_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4INF7_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) A0A843T527_9BACT Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RGS4_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841H8N6_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4BIM6_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) I0AJM4_IGNAJ Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) A0A942MTV9_UNCIG Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570)-
Kiritimatiellota (1/4, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3EFQ0_9BACT A0A0G3EF68_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UU55_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954)-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1B276_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A975A8W2_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) A0A7L6N3P1_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) A0A397RVB7_9MOLU Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) U2EGK9_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) R5LLT6_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (0/34, 0 hit, 29 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Q2IKZ7_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VNB3_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7H7H8_ANADF A7H9W4_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3HG37_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9BE67_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WAU5_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A286NV38_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H7UWQ0_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4VRS0_VITXG A0A2T4V8C2_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GUI1_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MUG5_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1D8P9_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LHQ3_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PA16_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9YHX9_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5X444_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LRS9_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6UK37_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6G592_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850GRN0_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1PVV9_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1EIY4_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5KXP7_9BACT A0A7Y5NTV3_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PVU0_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9G4Z0_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6W003_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4MER3_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LXE7_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014)-
Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6DUT4_9BACT A0A7X6DPL8_9BACT A0A7X6DTX2_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8PJE6_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679HNK8_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) A0A9X3PQ82_9BACT Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) A0A2U3QK11_9BACT Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) A0A7G1H3I1_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)-
Planctomycetota (0/115, 0 hit, 123 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2URC2_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6M2L5_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9PR29_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) A0A916FT32_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3IL82_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Q1Q353_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286U413_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3XF30_9BACT A0A1E3X4I9_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9F0Y8_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) A0A925AQB4_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) A0A5C5W299_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) A0A518LLC4_9BACT Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) A0A7X0H8D4_9BACT A0A7X0LL05_9BACT Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518C0V7_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0IE93_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YYV8_9BACT A0A517YQH5_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916D1J8_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) A0A1U9NQW6_9BACT A0A1U9NHR7_9BACT Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) A0A5C5YPD2_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517NQA2_9BACT A0A517NMP9_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517TI39_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518B7E7_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517SQ93_9BACT A0A517SRB5_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225DJW9_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5YRR9_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3HHM0_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142XTE5_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V0I338_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1A711_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) A0A8E6B2X1_9BACT Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V8VDP4_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YGI9_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XKX2_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9VZQ1_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8QXF4_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CP38_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0DBD1_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518GWF1_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MN02_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517MVX6_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518AKB0_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2FF46_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6A956_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) A0A5C5WE77_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) A0A5C6C9R2_9BACT Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) A0A517TXK6_9BACT Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7XJI4_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518DF47_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5YL08_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZTT5_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5YGH3_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517YNK9_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5E3Z7_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518GH83_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5UYL7_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V9A7T1_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518DMC3_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9PB53_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) A0A5C6ASR7_9BACT Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) A0A5C6DYD1_9BACT Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6E382_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6CQG9_9BACT A0A5C6C8T9_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) A0A142Y3X2_9BACT Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2R879_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) A0A925D8N6_9BACT A0A925D600_9BACT Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Q7UX90_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5RTP9_9BACT M5RSQ5_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) M5UKX3_9BACT Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255QN25_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6DA01_9BACT A0A5M6DCG9_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MCV9_9BACT A0A517MB21_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QUL2_9BACT A0A5B9QN52_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518IUB5_9BACT A0A518IZZ0_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WWJ1_9BACT A0A5C5WHU3_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517NGV6_9BACT A0A517NC52_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CS07_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6EGS3_9BACT A0A5C6ER80_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6FDC6_9BACT A0A5C6EF42_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9MQC6_9BACT A0A5B9MB15_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) A0A5C6B0A4_9BACT A0A5C6AZF5_9BACT Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286RKN1_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517PFH7_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SHY0_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5Y1G0_9PLAN A0A5C5Y3G1_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WK52_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518AB11_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517Z8P7_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3GZ00_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) A0A177R4U0_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142X2A1_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YND1_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SXJ3_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CHH6_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SMD6_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XBN0_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517R062_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZX20_9PLAN A0A517ZK28_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5X477_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QTV1_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3LCN6_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9P1U9_9BACT A0A7G9P2U0_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023)-
Pseudomonadota (157/3334, 160 hits, 164 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JL64_9PROT G0JP05_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) B7JAK8_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8SDN9_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918Q0I9_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975ITL3_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HNS5_9HYPH A0A2T1HN55_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) Jiella flava (UP000664122) Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4U8Z6C8_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) Devosia crocina (UP000199074) Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) Devosia soli (UP000033514) Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397Q3M4_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) A0A512C0C4_9HYPH Microvirga alba (UP000599312) Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MWU4_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6ZAD3_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Q89BX1_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975RVN0_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) A3WXL3_9BRAD Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6WYT6_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) A0A7S8C319_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VNS2_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3C6I4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KHD5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9D846_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512NLQ9_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A936YMR5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Q92VH4_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) C3KRD6_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178Y3Q7_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LDJ9_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7L2H2_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934QJS1_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) Roseibium album (UP000049983) Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) Stappia indica (UP000219331) Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A345ZR27_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7KAK6_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) Thioclava indica (UP000027471) Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934MCH9_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G6I5P8_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) Sagittula salina (UP000675940) Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) A0A1H8W790_9RHOB Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) Shimia marina (UP000054823) Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) G9ZXV7_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) R7G685_9PROT Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) A0A840VSE7_9PROT Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J2Z9B0_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) A0A7Y7M5Q4_9PROT Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Q2WB89_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369TD11_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) Roseospira marina (UP000324065) Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6XQC4_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) Orrella marina (UP000244571) Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4V2UZ73_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) Pelistega indica (UP000018766) Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KQX4_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) A0A8A8DD07_9BURK Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8LMM2_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Q63N45_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YDQ9_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5FWZ6_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GCB4_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8K3D9_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7WG36_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VKG1_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934WJC7_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Q220H4_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1R9M1_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515D810_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IVE3_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4G7K8_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9T7V6_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6VYI4_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) Ideonella livida (UP000484255) Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2J3Q0_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) Kingella potus (UP000254293) Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) Neisseria canis (UP000279284) Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916BEY0_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KGX2_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) A0A1H3NGE7_9PROT Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4MTZ0_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I2FXT7_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3LBZ6_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I4XEF3_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6SNV4_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Q2YAL7_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I2ZF89_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7KG28_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512L5G3_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0G5R4_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3XQR6_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A106BJM5_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Q3SIX6_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) Azospira restricta (UP000663444) Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0Q370_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) Thauera propionica (UP000215181) Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XFE4_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1B4V7R2_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) Y1344_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6WWL1_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) Y828_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0V8J9_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LH98_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5ERG0_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4VPA6_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420E9M4_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6XXX7_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553L821_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QJD7_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6CMG0_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QKM2_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6U7Y0_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A136A331_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6ZNC7_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6QFY8_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5ZTQ8_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4U4L1_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A380BG02_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) Y2233_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2FFZ4_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Y3709_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917N659_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) Y1420_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094JAX7_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) Y1652_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) Y1436_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) Y2939_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6IED2_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) Y1706_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Y316_BAUCH Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) A0A0K2BKY6_9GAMM Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1K448_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5JZ73_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545T683_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BPE1_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y213_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4WBA6_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3TTY1_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X0W9U2_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5C3U4_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TFE3_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0GWH6_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8TUD1_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1Y0M5_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0F6U6_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2N575_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369BU14_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NSX1_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1HMZ1_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6JGH0_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4V2W5J4_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6C3F2_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4V805_9GAMM A0A2X4Y212_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CKA8_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FZZ4_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V118_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085GH16_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7H6N1_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7GXM7_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089Q0C2_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A078LF84_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) Y2035_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941UBJ4_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) A7MFZ7_CROS8 A7MG23_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1I3H9_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M7H7_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2HZ92_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) YCDX_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140N8F4_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) YCDX_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) YCDX_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) YCDX_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) YCDX_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) YCDX_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) YCDX_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) YCDX_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3EFY4_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) YCDX_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YJI3_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LHE5_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A378BIT6_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GRB9_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AMJ7_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A2V3KG59_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A485CD18_KLUCR A0A485AF45_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) A0A248KIK0_9ENTR Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LL81_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LW21_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3U2J5_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8AUW4_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3GCA9_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A089PNT7_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) A0A8E4GIW0_9ENTR Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090V782_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) YCDX_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4TE25_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) YCDX_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) YCDX_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) YCDX_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) YCDX_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) YCDX_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2BAH8_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0XYF2_9ENTR A0A8K0XXP8_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0GI70_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5E956_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MTJ2_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014MDQ6_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EU47_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A3R9ADX7_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4NG88_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8EN89_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443IH53_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I4UWU4_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6BA33_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GCQ0_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4VAV1_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4V583_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095TA25_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7T9W0_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376DII7_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370R4Q1_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097R1L9_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0ZA41_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) M1SL86_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198F9W5_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7K463_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5G3H4_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4K1C1_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SAU0_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H3X9N2_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) Y2529_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1H9ZQN7_9GAMM A0A1H9ZHE3_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0L3Q6_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085GBV8_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250AVG0_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2ITY6_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WC94_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240BV82_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7D322_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4E5F0_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5TLF5_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A083ZXZ8_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) Y2037_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A085U8E5_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) A0A177QMF5_9GAMM Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370GYD0_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PJA8_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Q83E42_COXBU Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) A0A0W0R1A3_9GAMM Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222P174_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0VDW7_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VS22_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A433JHQ4_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) A0A3S0Y391_9GAMM Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250L092_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Q609M0_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4BYK5_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) Solimonas marina (UP000653472) Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KCV2_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1QEL6_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UPT2_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NXP8_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0WGA9_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1LZ31_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VUZ0_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BBC0_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KMB0_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3IAT9_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8Z1N8_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6EAR6_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RFN0_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9I9D9_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3AQE5_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6GT30_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010S0T5_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HJN7_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1QXH0_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2M787_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9YWA6_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VTG8_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5Q159_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0N8PMY3_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Y3065_ALIF1 Y3774_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135IAI2_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0I8X5_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1GJD7_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1Y6KWT9_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0Z3Y6_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5W139_9GAMM A0A0C5WUI0_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1HE35_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178K2H6_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MX02_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Y6022_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GFK2_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5ZW62_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2YG20_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3IIH5_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) Y3694_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LHS3_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3ALT8_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2R3U6_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NL17_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X2AUX0_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9QYL1_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5D6J6_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8NH23_9VIBR A0A0B8NPB6_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090TM63_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P7I3_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099LVR1_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HSL7_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4KDI8_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975YLT2_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B5A3_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) Y5527_VIBPA Y4505_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U3A596_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223N1U9_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2K7Z1_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LGY3_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5DZN1_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4C7E2_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8H0U1_9VIBR A0A2M8GXP3_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MQI7_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZMX8_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EP16_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TEY2_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G8AAQ2_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) Dyella soli (UP000291822) Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6UNE2_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) A0A0K8QKK6_9GAMM Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3NZC6_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8L3V7_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DIL3_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (0/8, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MJE9_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259TZB7_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271IVW9_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Q2S1Y0_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8D1W9_9BACT A0A2A8CWA5_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3NN98_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (0/60, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) D8IG21_BRAP9 Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T7XRC0_9SPIR A0A7T7XNX3_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) F8F343_GRAC1 Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RY47_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MFG6_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QTY5_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370AW71_9SPIO A0A370ARV2_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841REM3_9SPIO A0A841RH34_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1Q8C4_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) A0A975IEV7_9SPIR Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) Treponema peruense (UP000595224) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) F5YK44_TREPZ Treponema rectale (UP000578697) Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BRY3_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830)-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) I4BTY6_ACEMN Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) A0A4R8MB66_9BACT Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) D4M746_9BACT Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) A0A3P1Y3G7_9BACT Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) G7V756_THELD-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (3/143, 3 hits, 51 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) A0A7U4QM78_DESA2 Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NDQ2_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) B8FL10_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0G6W0_9BACT Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0C9E3_9BACT A0A7W0CBB3_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YKE4_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7ZCA0_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) A0A1M5XX41_9BACT Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1AP10_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4V5NS97_9BACT A0A4U0ZM53_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6DQ66_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) A0A1M7TEM9_9BACT Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BRL0_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7VC84_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) A0A6V8LQS3_9BACT A0A6V8LQC2_9BACT Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7XL06_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SGX5_9BACT Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7Q6H0_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550J8A3_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1JWI8_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M4CZ93_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G6XTW9_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2EGC3_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) A0A0B5FLS7_9BACT A0A0B5FRD8_9BACT Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GGE2_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GPC6_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Y2586_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) B5EFH0_CITBB B5E9Z8_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PLT9_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WW21_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9X2G4_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7JMJ4_9BACT A0A8J7JMR6_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MFB1_9BACT A0A6V8MEM4_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) B9LZL1_GEODF B9M3A0_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) A5G9C8_GEOUR A5GEK4_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) A0A942ET21_UNCSY Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Q2LWZ5_SYNAS Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7VRT3_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4S875_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8AE12_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) A0A0U5AYM7_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) A0A075WS48_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) F8C3E8_THEGP Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WR17_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PUD5_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) M1E771_9BACT-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) I4EGB2_9BACT I4EEI4_9BACT I4EGB1_9BACT Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C3B8_SPHTD D1C3B7_SPHTD D1C5K2_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) A0A5D0S5T1_9BACT Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) A0A0C7P3Y3_DEFTU Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) A0A1G6P5J2_9BACT Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) A0A1M5TN41_9BACT Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183)-
Verrucomicrobiota (0/68, 0 hit, 86 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4WV08_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) A0A5E6MEH6_9BACT A0A5E6M6W3_9BACT Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) A0A8J2BK41_9BACT Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) I0JYV0_METFB Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8E6U8_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9XH41_9BACT A0A8F9XHH1_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8AY43_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290Q1U1_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DRC2_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) A0A3R8QEJ1_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0J493_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178IHG6_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6CWY9_9BACT A0A2T6CN30_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1SE07_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) B1ZX38_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QQR4_9BACT A0A556QGM4_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3DKS8_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HGE9_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5EKE2_CORAD D5EK81_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZED0_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2M220_9BACT A0A6B2LZL5_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1B545_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927II03_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934VP81_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1AW49_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4SUP7_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4D2N1_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6CY43_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) A0A0P0FIT4_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3YVI9_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) A0A2T6CX02_9BACT A0A2T6DHF8_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1RY82_9BACT A0A6M1RSF6_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XCM8_PEDPL B9XJ80_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JH43_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1C7PEP5_9BACT A0A1C7PC74_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) B2UKX6_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) A0A925MJS8_9BACT Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7U720_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6ICY8_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512MH41_9BACT A0A512MB20_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840V839_9BACT A0A840VBD1_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934R8Y8_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975IZC8_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RDP8_9BACT A0A858RJR4_9BACT A0A858RNU0_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934VW02_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934R2G7_9BACT A0A934VC53_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GRB1_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7MGC2_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KK36_9BACT A0A5R8KEH5_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W7YJQ5_9BACT A0A7W8DP42_9BACT A0A7W7YK57_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W7YCF1_9BACT A0A7W7YCE5_9BACT A0A7W8DLI0_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934VL17_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918TS65_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6K9Q5_9BACT A0A6G6K5Y8_9BACT A0A6G6K7Z1_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3L5K9_9BACT A0A6B3LAC4_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4Q2XTZ8_9BACT A0A4Q2Y6Y6_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934RII8_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2FMI1_9BACT A0A1H2ENV2_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) A0A925Y972_9BACT A0A925Y563_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473) A0A257M3E0_9BACT-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZLH2_9BACT-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769)-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408)-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799)-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087)-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) Leishmania major (UP000000542) Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743)-
Fungi (1/1127, 1 hit, 21 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9YBZ8_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9XV37_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2IGA3_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7VM02_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6SHK2_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017S389_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) Penicillium freii (UP000055045) Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) Letharia lupina (UP000593566) Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) Uncinula necator (UP000030854) Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1WGV8_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) H0EP06_GLAL7 Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1CLR3_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) A0A9P6VRS4_9HELO Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) Botrytis porri (UP000297280) Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2WE84_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) Fusarium poae (UP000091967) Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) Fusarium solani (UP000736672) Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194UU10_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423X1J0_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) A0A423WPQ5_9PEZI Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4SYW8_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4V1XRH1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4ZXT1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) Candida verbasci (UP001152885) Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) Eeniella nana (UP000662931) Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) [Candida] californica (UP000697127) [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) Mycena venus (UP000620124) Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) Suillus placidus (UP000714275) Suillus plorans (UP000719766) Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9YW62_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) A0A2N5SCU2_9BASI A0A2N5UYI9_9BASI Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) Tilletia indica (UP000077521) Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) Absidia repens (UP000193560) Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7SBB4_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367KXI0_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) Smittium simulii (UP000245383) Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241)-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460)-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560)-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) A0A9K3CSA5_9EUKA Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807)-
Metazoa (1/992, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) Albula goreensis (UP000829720) Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) Salmo trutta (UP000472277) Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) Malurus elegans (UP000564407) Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) Vidua macroura (UP000656497) Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) Sylvia borin (UP000538515) Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) Marmota monax (UP000335636) Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) Bos taurus (UP000009136) Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) Camelus ferus (UP000030684) Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) Myotis davidii (UP000010556) Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) Myotis myotis (UP000527355) Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) Equus caballus (UP000002281) Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) Daphnia magna (UP000076858) Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) Apis mellifera (UP000005203) Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Atta colombica (UP000078540) Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1QLH9_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) A0A4S2JCW4_9HYME Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) Aphis glycines (UP000475862) Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) Brugia timori (UP000280834) Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914E337_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) Adineta steineri (UP000663832) Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409)-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693)-
Sar (0/135, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Babesia ovata (UP000236319) Babesia ovis (UP001057455) Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1BF12_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) Triparma strigata (UP001165085) Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217)-
Viridiplantae (0/260, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) Oryza nivara (UP000006591) Oryza punctata (UP000026962) Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) Triticum urartu (UP000015106) PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) Setaria viridis (UP000298652) Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) Coffea canephora (UP000295252) Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) Glycine soja (UP000289340) Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) Populus deltoides (UP000807159) Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) Salix dunnii (UP000657918) Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) Salix purpurea (UP001151532) Salix viminalis (UP001151529) Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) Prunus avium (UP000515124) Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) Prunus persica (UP000006882) Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) Malus domestica (UP000290289) Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) Brassica carinata (UP000886595) Brassica cretica (UP000720423) Brassica napus (UP000028999) Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) Gossypium australe (UP000325315) Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463)