Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_01579 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9DA50_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2R8V7_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L5U3_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/23, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5W7S2_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5IFJ2_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/43, 0 hit, 26 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star Q9YER7_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZQ38_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D481_DESA1 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star A8A8J9_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2U725_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SQU7_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star A3DPG2_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TF16_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U0N9_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EEW8_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A206_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IEL0_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B7Y3_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LLI3_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7KX26_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YCN2_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C6T3_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star Q980N8_SACS2 Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star Q4JAT3_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X7A2_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WS24_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510E421_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star F9VMT0_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WZZ7_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WNY6_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WQH0_9CREN Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/216, 0 hit, 131 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star O29405_ARCFU UniProtKB Star O28240_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RH72_ARCPA UniProtKB Star D2RGX7_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BJU0_9EURY UniProtKB Star N0BBU7_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KS61_ARCVS UniProtKB Star F2KPE3_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3S2T5_FERPA UniProtKB Star D3S093_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IGI9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IJR6_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star Q8TGZ6_METKA UniProtKB Star Q8TGZ3_METKA UniProtKB Star Q8TH02_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HGI7_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star Q5V4B6_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T720_9EURY Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X0H6_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554N9E3_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P0E3_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LII8_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star F7PMW9_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A339_9EURY Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FG55_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CR15_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XPJ5_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EY41_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JKC1_9EURY unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SNU9_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9VT86_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6Y3X1_9EURY unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A166U6X1_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J6F3_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PCB2_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U3AAK0_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9UZS8_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5H213_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NNT3_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star Q9HRX7_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0JXG3_9EURY Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SKN9_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1ACH3_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3RCH0_9EURY Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZK19_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8UVE9_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0T5L0_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285NTH7_9EURY unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5HXP5_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518SDJ5_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0MB19_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0M7P4_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MD55_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TGX7_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TFR7_9EURY Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3FB08_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5T419_9EURY unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498G4I8_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GZ23_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NL39_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0DIL6_9EURY unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9W7V4_9EURY Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1AHP3_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3W9U1_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1RCB6_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star Q18GZ7_HALWD unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) UniProtKB Star U1NLV1_9EURY Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4HF67_9EURY Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5K6Y4_9EURY Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5LB73_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5RHC2_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6ULH1_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8HZV7_9EURY Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6QEZ8_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1QK04_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6I3Y5_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256IKT5_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0FQC7_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238VBC9_HALVU unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) UniProtKB Star V6DR81_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9TB15_9EURY Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) UniProtKB Star A0A256L6Q1_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) UniProtKB Star A0A256H6L8_9EURY Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HFI1_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F0R9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F976_9EURY Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VIY6_9EURY unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5CG65_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MJW0_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LC80_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0MIK9_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0MI17_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D5G4_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JRH8_9EURY unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) UniProtKB Star A0A063ZQ42_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7DTD3_9EURY Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0C9A4_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RT37_HALTV unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KI98_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IA17_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HNF5_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PRJ6_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6MJF5_9EURY Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6LLT9_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AWJ1_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SZB7_NATMM Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZHP5_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JNL5_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0ANT0_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0K4H6_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202E826_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9X7P4_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9VZA6_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9W956_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TMV5_9EURY Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4W8G3_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star Q0W951_METAR Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1YXE9_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7EBH3_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WKV1_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BV18_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star A0B5V5_METTP Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star Q8U0N3_PYRFU UniProtKB Star Q8U1F1_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LH63_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star Q5JCY9_THEKO UniProtKB Star Q5JI15_THEKO UniProtKB Star Q5JDP5_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star C6A4R0_THESM UniProtKB Star C6A110_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) UniProtKB Star A0A133VGL0_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) UniProtKB Star Q74MV4_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) UniProtKB Star R1E4U3_NANST

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/25, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0P1R5_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Candidatus Nitrosopumilus salaria BD31 (UP000003423) Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) UniProtKB Star A0A557SR36_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484ID34_9ARCH unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z6Z5_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IJA1_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HG38_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N8P3_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4XVH1_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4YL81_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (0/30, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) UniProtKB Star A0A062XK99_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (0/1574, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) UniProtKB Star A0A173Z9F2_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) UniProtKB Star A0A414NG18_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) UniProtKB Star B6GBC7_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) UniProtKB Star G1WH20_9ACTN environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) UniProtKB Star R7D5W6_9ACTN unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HNT0_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7F504_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3UEC5_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3XSA9_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) UniProtKB Star A0A6M8J822_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) UniProtKB Star D0WEV0_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia unclassified Dietzia Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3PFR2_9ACTN Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8AV29_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-59 (UP000297865) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. 15G-AUS-rot (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. YC-RL1 (UP000037645) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9V1K3_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (UP000273044) Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces asterosporus (UP000316215) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) Streptomyces sp. BK340 (UP000315853) Streptomyces sp. BK447 (UP000295686) Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13588 (UP000475537) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7IB26_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) UniProtKB Star A0A0S3QUF0_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S0X1_DESTD

-

Armatimonadetes (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium DC (UP000183139) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/894, 0 hit, 399 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0DJ82_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) UniProtKB Star A0A257LA34_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) UniProtKB Star A0A142L3Y7_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) UniProtKB Star S8FKJ1_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) UniProtKB Star A0A6F9ZAW8_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6HRG1_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8AD27_9BACE Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) UniProtKB Star A0A174UY17_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) UniProtKB Star F3ZP55_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4YHG5_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) UniProtKB Star A0A173Y661_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) UniProtKB Star K5D7S3_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) UniProtKB Star F3PR46_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star A0A380YQD2_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) UniProtKB Star A0A069D709_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6SSG2_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) UniProtKB Star A0A3P2A8N5_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5C3Q4_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) UniProtKB Star I9S7M5_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) UniProtKB Star W4P8W6_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) UniProtKB Star W4UUU9_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) UniProtKB Star A0A108TB15_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) UniProtKB Star Q8A644_BACTN environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) UniProtKB Star R6KPK6_9BACE Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) UniProtKB Star R6S1R6_9BACE Bacteroides intestinalis CAG:564 (UP000018157) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) UniProtKB Star R5W5Q7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) UniProtKB Star R5BSY5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) UniProtKB Star R5Y053_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) UniProtKB Star R5JGR2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) UniProtKB Star R6MHJ5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) UniProtKB Star R7D1R3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) UniProtKB Star R6CRL2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) UniProtKB Star R5RU28_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) UniProtKB Star R5C3D5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) UniProtKB Star R6FQJ8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) UniProtKB Star R6E1Z7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) UniProtKB Star R6YAR5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) UniProtKB Star R6DJR2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) UniProtKB Star R6SW76_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) UniProtKB Star R5B1B9_9BACE Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) UniProtKB Star R7EN73_9BACE unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. AM16-15 (UP000264662) UniProtKB Star A0A373J1I3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4A7W4_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) UniProtKB Star A0A416GI72_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) UniProtKB Star A0A374W6I5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) UniProtKB Star A0A374VAR0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. PHL 2737 (UP000289538) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0TSK5_9BACE Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HRN7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8QZL1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) UniProtKB Star A0A180FDJ0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) UniProtKB Star A0A180FCE1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) UniProtKB Star A0A180FPM4_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) UniProtKB Star U5Q675_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) UniProtKB Star A0A133XRV6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) UniProtKB Star A0A133Y1E6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7TVC2_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5IUX0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JV03_9BACT Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) UniProtKB Star W0EPX2_9BACT unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9IWF0_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4SB45_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8L2L4_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) UniProtKB Star F5ISG9_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5GQH5_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) UniProtKB Star F8X286_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) UniProtKB Star A0A098C1K5_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3T958_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0V9D2_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1IK94_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4GMC5_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0J3J5_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0J6C1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MC98_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2KW25_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MP65_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2M2J6_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NIM3_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NLW4_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1SB96_9BACT unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4CJB3_9BACT Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1ITN7_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VZX8_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9ZBU5_ODOSD environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) UniProtKB Star R5P8J1_9BACT Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) UniProtKB Star A0A161LSC8_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T0C8_PALPW Phocaeicola Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star A6L1R2_BACV8 Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2BXD3_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) UniProtKB Star F4KK19_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2EVP3_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) UniProtKB Star Z4WZI5_9PORP Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4LS90_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2FMX7_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) UniProtKB Star C3JBP2_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) UniProtKB Star Q7MWZ6_PORGI Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8WR31_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2E5N6_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2DW87_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2F8R4_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1DQH3_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) UniProtKB Star A0A1F0G8L9_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) UniProtKB Star J5TSC1_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) UniProtKB Star A0A0C3R9Y2_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) UniProtKB Star G5GBH8_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) UniProtKB Star C9LIA7_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) UniProtKB Star L1MM58_9BACT unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8E9S0_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1ZDX9_9BACT Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) UniProtKB Star R5N8Z9_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NU66_9BACT Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) UniProtKB Star U2NPV4_9BACT Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) UniProtKB Star D1PWR7_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) UniProtKB Star I4Z6N3_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8GFG4_9BACT Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) UniProtKB Star D8DVL4_PREBR Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) UniProtKB Star E6KAB5_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) UniProtKB Star A0A133QQB4_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) UniProtKB Star F9D4G0_PREDD Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) UniProtKB Star H1HLV0_9BACT Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) UniProtKB Star E0NRV8_9BACT Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) UniProtKB Star D9RVX0_PREMB Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) UniProtKB Star H1Q2H7_9BACT Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) UniProtKB Star F8N9U0_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) UniProtKB Star F9D931_9BACT Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) UniProtKB Star E7RQ34_9BACT Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) UniProtKB Star G1WEW3_9BACT Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) UniProtKB Star U2MR02_9BACT Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) UniProtKB Star D5ESI8_PRER2 Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) UniProtKB Star L1NHU0_9BACT Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) UniProtKB Star D1W220_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) UniProtKB Star C9MLK4_9BACT environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) UniProtKB Star R6C3F1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) UniProtKB Star R5ASB8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) UniProtKB Star R5PBC3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) UniProtKB Star R5KYZ3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) UniProtKB Star R6E3Y8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) UniProtKB Star R5D023_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) UniProtKB Star R7HKB5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) UniProtKB Star R6PIR4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) UniProtKB Star R6VNY9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) UniProtKB Star R7EW53_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) UniProtKB Star R5Q3E6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) UniProtKB Star R6F624_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) UniProtKB Star R6A727_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) UniProtKB Star R6WK99_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) UniProtKB Star R7PC13_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) UniProtKB Star R6XKI3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) UniProtKB Star R5GEX5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) UniProtKB Star R7IY33_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) UniProtKB Star R7LDB1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) UniProtKB Star R5FTN4_9BACT unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) UniProtKB Star A0A264Y7R4_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) UniProtKB Star A0A414BKU8_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) UniProtKB Star A0A374C6L5_9BACT Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0DXC2_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2QXF1_9BACT Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1SKI2_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) UniProtKB Star A0A255SIM3_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) UniProtKB Star A0A255SZA5_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) UniProtKB Star A0A255SN99_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) UniProtKB Star A0A099BV79_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) UniProtKB Star A0A095Y679_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7YVY1_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) UniProtKB Star D3ID21_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) UniProtKB Star D3IGA3_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3X3Z9_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5IIM4_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1MW49_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) UniProtKB Star A0A239RI49_9BACT Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WRP8_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WYS4_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) UniProtKB Star G5H7T3_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) UniProtKB Star A0A374A5Z9_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) UniProtKB Star A0A396MKU4_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AKT2_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VGG5_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) UniProtKB Star A0A143XUI8_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4F7K8_9BACT environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) UniProtKB Star R5UGL8_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) UniProtKB Star R7JNE0_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) UniProtKB Star R5W9F8_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) UniProtKB Star R5BD24_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) UniProtKB Star R5ID11_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) UniProtKB Star A0A060RBV5_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) UniProtKB Star A0A379MQ69_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5TEW2_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star A6LE03_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5JCF5_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) UniProtKB Star K6A2B6_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) UniProtKB Star R7J727_9BACT unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6QP69_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) UniProtKB Star A0A415DJ34_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4CQT4_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8UQS0_TANFA environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) UniProtKB Star R7DGF0_9BACT unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8NA92_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5CCF9_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7NMN3_9BACT Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9M1H1_9BACT Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2BAY5_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A368UQP4_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2EY43_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) UniProtKB Star A0A419W5K7_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5C435_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CE35_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) UniProtKB Star A0A4U2LAL7_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VIV4_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3XWA4_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HU80_9BACT unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G3P4_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) UniProtKB Star A0A191TPY4_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4M4K6_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291QUT5_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) UniProtKB Star A0A512RLG4_9BACT Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4LKT1_9BACT Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A433WMI9_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5NYG3_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562SMX1_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7MFM3_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4PZ63_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6GC59_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HNE6_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BPM8_9BACT Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star C7PKY2_CHIPD Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8JFH8_9BACT Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1QLM1_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) UniProtKB Star A0A327Q6W3_9BACT Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4BZP0_9BACT unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249T328_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5B307_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NLJ3_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DEE1_9BACT Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1CZ34_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A173ML94_9BACT unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0Z5X1_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BJG9_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9MZZ2_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3PGY7_9BACT Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1KZM7_9BACT unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1KPJ3_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7T0J7_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4T891_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UHS7_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) UniProtKB Star A0A172TSY4_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7SCX4_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KTX7_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1CMY4_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6U2H9_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9I1A6_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0EZC1_9BACT Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TL03_NIAKG Niastella populi (UP000192276) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FQX8_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9G3P9_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VGM0_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5TUD3_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MVD7_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MKJ1_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4KPA1_9BACT Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6J1A1_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) UniProtKB Star A0A512B9F7_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CVM1_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2A836_9BACT unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6ZUD2_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) UniProtKB Star A0A5M6CMR7_9BACT Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7QER6_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7NJU6_9BACT unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5ST58_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) UniProtKB Star A0A257HY97_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5SH16_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2RDP3_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9MTB6_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) UniProtKB Star M7NAY1_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0VJD7_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QW22_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) UniProtKB Star A0A142EJQ0_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H091_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1LGF6_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7HWY9_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0FU45_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) UniProtKB Star R7ZYE7_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7XJF7_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316EGI5_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VED1_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KRH2_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) UniProtKB Star A0A401U9M3_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4SS31_CYTH3 Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) UniProtKB Star A0A257IRN7_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9BRF1_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4XIH2_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0K690_9BACT unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6E1V1_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GS53_9BACT Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) UniProtKB Star A0A267TI25_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7BBP4_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) UniProtKB Star A0A368JYL2_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RV66_LEAB4 Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GUG8_9BACT Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) UniProtKB Star A0A369I5B9_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XR32_9BACT unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) UniProtKB Star A0A261QBT1_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1KQL4_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0IQH7_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2H7Z2_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9X2M0_9BACT Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SGN5_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3ZYF3_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UH38_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5YD67_9BACT unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) UniProtKB Star A0A327NSP9_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9P679_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FW69_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150AEP7_9BACT Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E8AVR1_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A315ZIZ4_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LHT0_9BACT Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1JEV7_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364XX24_9BACT Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5U8C7_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5MEZ6_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7G496_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LFW4_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2GWS5_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6WUV4_9BACT Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) UniProtKB Star A0A399SD62_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239BU36_9BACT unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) UniProtKB Star A0A364RG01_9BACT Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JFT5_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RB37_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0C2X4_9BACT unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) UniProtKB Star A0A127B652_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3IAW3_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9L2E1_9BACT unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150XA78_9BACT Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2IFQ5_FLUTR unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) UniProtKB Star A0A6B5PGI7_9FLAO Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. ZY113 (UP000245670) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6UZ48_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Chryseobacterium taihuense (UP000199242) Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4L6G2_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RML0_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) UniProtKB Star A0A098RZT1_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0NJH3_9BACT Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6CSE0_9BACT Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6L688_SAPGL Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0M4X8_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5FEN1_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SRG9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) UniProtKB Star A0A2H9VTL2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) UniProtKB Star A0A556MW90_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) UniProtKB Star A0A562U1N7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UUG4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8LMR7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) UniProtKB Star A0A367GP19_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6ZFP8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) UniProtKB Star A0A437MKY4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4QNU7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2BUA1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9PHY7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7N3U1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6A2L7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8SMY6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) UniProtKB Star A0A223NS95_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5J576_9SPHI unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. 94 (UP000274921) UniProtKB Star A0A495T6Z0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4IPP4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4I3D6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2S143_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8WJF0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NK67_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. dk17 (UP000320042) UniProtKB Star A0A563UE23_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1FQX1_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3KFV8_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5CY06_9SPHI unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1E2I9_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2P9T6_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) UniProtKB Star A0A2T3HQ43_9SPHI unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8YKF5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KXS0_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5A891_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3UFW1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3VVC3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5D5A8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9KTC4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8T8T2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9JFY7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5W0F6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0PAM8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) UniProtKB Star U2I0Z4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7KWQ7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4C818_SPHS2 Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8HK94_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2Y0R0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7DMR8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4KCK7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1NA24_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0QJP5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) UniProtKB Star D7VLR4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6UI36_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2ZKF0_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TS76_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7THD3_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XRL2_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) UniProtKB Star A0A328EJS7_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) UniProtKB Star A0A2W4J192_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256) UniProtKB Star A0A288DGF5_9BACT

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) UniProtKB Star A0A328EEF7_9BACT

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) UniProtKB Star A0A656D8M0_9BACT Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1MDP4_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) UniProtKB Star A0A496AI97_9BACT

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (0/52, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XGJ8_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6K332_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8PAA6_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WQN2_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XZX8_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BP03_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XJL7_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) UniProtKB Star A0A347ZVQ4_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6Y4R7_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9UDJ9_9CHLR Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) UniProtKB Star A0A160T621_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star A9AUQ2_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CIL2_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025) UniProtKB Star A0A212QWI5_9CHLR

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W5X9_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/164, 0 hit, 20 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) UniProtKB Star A0ZIS5_NODSP Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4UJ77_9CYAN Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) UniProtKB Star K9PQB6_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9QYH9_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8W0M6_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) UniProtKB Star D7DXT3_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NNW2_9CHRO Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9YCV2_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) UniProtKB Star L8LHF7_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) UniProtKB Star K9S4K4_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QFL7_9CYAN Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1TRP0_9CYAN Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JNZ3_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CWN5_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star B0CF47_ACAM1 unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8WUI5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1E3L5_9CYAN unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HH09_9CYAN Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) UniProtKB Star L8MYE7_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) UniProtKB Star A0A6N3X4E5_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TJC0_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3PCX1_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) UniProtKB Star D4H733_DENA2 Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E801_FLESM Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) UniProtKB Star A0A410JW70_9BACT Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) UniProtKB Star V2QAQ3_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1KB73_9BACT

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/27, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) UniProtKB Star A0A511N2F6_9DEIO Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) UniProtKB Star A0A318SEY3_9DEIO unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) UniProtKB Star A0A399EMM9_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NM27_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) UniProtKB Star A0A399FCE2_9DEIN Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BEH8_MEISD Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) UniProtKB Star E4U4M9_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star RSMF_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CVW7_TRURR

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (0/1647, 0 hit, 1382 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4ERD7_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3D908_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418ML89_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WQC9_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0CS57_ALIAG UniProtKB Star T0C5T8_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9GT47_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2PZV9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7L3V0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I7H8F9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6K3F2_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YDV3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A292YGR2_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WTQ2_KYRT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0ITI8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0IP60_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074LNY3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A074LLH6_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A161ZPD9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A165X7J3_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U8L3_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IIF1_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QP54_BACA3 Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094WP52_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QB04_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4PXJ3_9BACI Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A160F4Q4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A160F1J2_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star B7GI32_ANOFW UniProtKB Star B7GGG8_ANOFW Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) UniProtKB Star A0A327YEE6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A327YRZ2_9BACI unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A160FDX0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A167U5B8_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HIB4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HSE1_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3VZP2_9BACI Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6X2B1_9BACI Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9F6R9_9BACI Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3HAK7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H3MC50_9BACI Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1IQL6_BACCI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KRJ5_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8Z320_9BACI Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HW48_9BACI Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M5JLD0_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5L8T7_9BACI Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star Q65JS4_BACLD Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GQW6_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0Q1R9_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3E9L6_BACMM UniProtKB Star I3DZ60_BACMM Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z6U3_9BACI Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZJR2_9BACI Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285CGN6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A285D153_9BACI Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GVM6_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) UniProtKB Star A8FD39_BACP2 Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LBL5_9BACI Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A428MYT5_9BACI Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WTG2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3TL17_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4P0Z5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0H4P1H1_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LAW9_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JI89_BACSX Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0AYE6_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) UniProtKB Star A0A268IGU8_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268K9U6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8IH03_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1Z9D1_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098EZE5_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1EXA4_9BACI Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0VMW0_9BACI Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4CB21_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4G8W4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0X823_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8W8G0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H3W9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WDQ3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WDR4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GEI0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9B0P7_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428J4X7_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371SN40_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1NR63_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q6C8_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2RAC5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R5X4_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R9T8_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9PVE4_9BACI Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZY37_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176J1U5_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5H3X2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N5H114_9BACI Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6RKN2_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GA16_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MIS7_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SEY1_9BACI Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) UniProtKB Star A0A077JAG3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A077J9Q1_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NMF3_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) UniProtKB Star A0A327RX66_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6A8L0_9BACI Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150L7G5_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star RSMB_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366XNM2_9BACI Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2XB68_9BACI Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090IUN7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A090J0K6_9BACI Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MXK5_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0IHG9_9BACI environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L4Y3_CALTT UniProtKB Star F5L7U6_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) UniProtKB Star A0A150MEB8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A150LB42_9BACI Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6DSS1_BACAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) UniProtKB Star A0A511UT91_9BACI unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V987_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZM81_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248TCX4_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370GV05_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235FFM6_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z412_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JD11_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8IZX7_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star Q5KZ34_GEOKA UniProtKB Star Q5L0S2_GEOKA unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star C5DAS2_GEOSW UniProtKB Star C5D8R7_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) UniProtKB Star A0A179ITM0_HYDSH UniProtKB Star A0A179ITB1_HYDSH Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0RB49_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BZF7_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) UniProtKB Star A0A432LF21_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UR64_9BACI Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0S3X9_9BACI Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I622_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IAA7_9BACI Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3JYN5_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3JKQ6_9BACI Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HNB0_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0HF73_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396SKZ6_9BACI unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1GYZ4_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N581_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7YMU7_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3MY09_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8X2N3_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SZK2_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BFB0_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7YK31_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6Z9E5_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398BDQ1_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084H3P1_METID Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179SP15_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6CV61_9BACI Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SC21_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9QZ38_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398BCR3_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5M6X1_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GT07_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GPN8_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G918_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G3R2_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0KQ04_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6SQQ3_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7MS28_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5WHP6_9BACI unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3W104_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9U0F0_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9Q4R3_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K7G2_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4IZF3_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9KWJ7_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L4Z1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A135L7T4_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KIH6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4V2UT58_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CT40_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QDK5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QEJ4_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YWC5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YTQ3_9BACI Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2TMF6_BACCO UniProtKB Star G2TJQ8_BACCO Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VCM3_9BACI unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QKE0_9BACI Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L6W7_9BACL Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) UniProtKB Star D7UVH1_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star Q8Y677_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SJC4_9BACL unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SWJ4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1TCF1_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V5S4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A511V7K7_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1VB44_ANEMI UniProtKB Star A0A0D1Y438_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D0S7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D640_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D1A5_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8E958_9BACL UniProtKB Star M8EFZ6_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0ZI58_BREBN UniProtKB Star C0ZFZ6_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3VHV6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I3T9X2_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8DIB2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3M8DW42_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075R8Y7_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6MCY8_9BACL UniProtKB Star V6M242_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1UES3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6M1U9V8_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5XQN1_9BACL Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q4B2_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3JZ28_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3G3JUH7_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494Y047_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CNY3_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9IW37_9BACL unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A433RJK3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A433RJ60_9BACL Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0FA21_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4U0F9Q5_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C7G5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C8A7_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231RB52_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A231RSL8_9BACL Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559JT03_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559JLE4_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1AT56_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I1AUK5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I1ALR9_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7MVT9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1G7MWA4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1G7I4X9_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369BQ42_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A369BJC3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A369BR44_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3EA26_GEOS4 UniProtKB Star D3EA39_GEOS4 UniProtKB Star D3E5T4_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A433YD79_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168PCI1_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9FYW5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5R9G955_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7JMK5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1X7LJQ0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1X7IJA1_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IL47_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NEL4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NMA2_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YZZ7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YR75_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329LMQ7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A329LQS3_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167C8P1_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0I318_9BACL UniProtKB Star E0I314_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) UniProtKB Star A0A015MBW9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A015LRG7_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SLM8_9BACL UniProtKB Star H3SQ10_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2K4E9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KIH0_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CZT9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CYJ6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CU06_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HKI8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HEF3_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5KBW6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2V5KAQ5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2V5K533_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CKI9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CSY6_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089M3B1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089M9S7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089M837_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4T834_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5C4T871_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5C4TE59_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (UP000464330) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0QP06_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6C0QSC1_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9W518_9BACL UniProtKB Star V9W7D7_9BACL Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8SD85_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3S8RYI7_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9V1G9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9ICY6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9I7Z6_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090Z217_PAEMA UniProtKB Star A0A090ZH05_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5C5M0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5S5C5V9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5S5C2V3_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NA11_9BACL UniProtKB Star H6NA05_9BACL UniProtKB Star H6NQW4_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1V0Q4_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2VBU0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U2W3D2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U2VLB8_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L4V2_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YC15_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371PMM2_9BACL Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5NB33_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ZV56_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1C1A8N8_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7YVV0_9BACL UniProtKB Star W7Y6H8_9BACL UniProtKB Star W7Y8F9_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KK21_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KK96_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3EHA5_PAEPS UniProtKB Star E3E547_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9LKQ2_PAEPP UniProtKB Star M9M3B1_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368VWL5_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0YF41_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4P6F562_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RPD4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RM87_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RWN6_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1ER41_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1R1ER48_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EUM4_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229ULD9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A229UQK2_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X4ZJP3_9BACL UniProtKB Star X4ZHR5_9BACL UniProtKB Star X4ZY87_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1L726_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2W1L9Q7_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XMW9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XMP5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6CYC5_PAESJ UniProtKB Star C6CYC1_PAESJ Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4E923_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R4EH46_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4GC28_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2LDT2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WMY5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U2N604_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) UniProtKB Star A0A561Q5Y8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A561QDV3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401HZN3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) UniProtKB Star A0A268SIN3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A268SI38_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A268SCI6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269W6R8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A269W8B0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A269WB51_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6N2I8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R6N1U9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R6N884_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0U8Q1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2S0U8Q7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2S0UBI3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VQL1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VQ54_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) UniProtKB Star A0A089IIG2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089IFS8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1CJV9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) UniProtKB Star A0A089K1K3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089L7A9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) UniProtKB Star A0A089KYN3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089KW67_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089KV72_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4LXV8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H4LYU9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H4JED9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XL25_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XIE4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LF66_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3VBH8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0D3VII5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559K824_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559K886_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559K9F2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9GH04_9BACL UniProtKB Star V9GEK5_9BACL UniProtKB Star V9G3U2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8ULU1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UY30_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8QB03_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8Q9M6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8PXY8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5KP02_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8MDP7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) UniProtKB Star A0A559IY99_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559IY92_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559J2V4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0B569_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I0B4R3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I0DVF6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4WT55_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0I4Q0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0B0I4Q5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0B0I611_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7IYD4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JTJ3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069D8G2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A069D8F3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A069DBW2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1M8B4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1K1M8C4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1K1Q7S7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2V9B4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329KW01_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A329KWA8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A329KD88_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6IVB0_9BACL UniProtKB Star C6IVB7_9BACL UniProtKB Star C6J2B7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0IA18_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XF87_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5G9F0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5J5G885_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5J5G8Y8_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089N498_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089LPU7_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TN75_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A172TPP5_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2J4V5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DYD2_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081P6F8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A081P6F2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A081NXZ9_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7H2L7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HLQ7_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0CS60_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3S0A3I7_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098M3C6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A098M4L8_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MXF6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MXG3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N6Z2_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A433X1F6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A433X1Z3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3S1DEL7_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6UY57_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6V5P8_9BACL Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0ED47_THECK UniProtKB Star L0ECT1_THECK Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NK96_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YKB6_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VFJ8_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5AKZ1_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5GGR0_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2V7A4_9BACL unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LQ19_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3AQN9_9BACL unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1RX33_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RTB0_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7A0X3_9BACL unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) UniProtKB Star S2XKQ3_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YQZ7_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365L1D8_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EJH3_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2ZCB7_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8PAA9_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RD27_9BACL Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143HA21_9BACL unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5ZW60_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F671_SOLSS unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SQE2_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GI30_SPOGL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z3P5_9BACL Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) UniProtKB Star F9DPF9_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380BH90_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127W178_SPOPS unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YYQ1_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135W4W4_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6UT06_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4P6USE9_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4EYW8_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1ZD31_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QPS8_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6J427_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GI71_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GSL4_9BACL unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IDV6_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IE09_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4J1W2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4JJR1_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z8F3_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2UVQ5_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7LZC0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1N7J2H7_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4CLH9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7D3Y0R1_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SQY5_LACSH UniProtKB Star A0A2I7STS0_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8CVU9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H8EBB7_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3CSA4_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521ALC2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A521BIP0_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BT99_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BYR3_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6MSE2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HVX8_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9K508_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1U9K669_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B7Y6_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2MAE5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I2SQ19_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4U5F2_9BACL Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VZR9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VZ06_9BACL Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151Z2A6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A151YZ61_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1Z6P9_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3L772_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I3SUK9_9BACL unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K913_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A364K732_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0G8F0_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) UniProtKB Star W1Q657_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) UniProtKB Star A0A133Y3D8_9LACT Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) UniProtKB Star F2I760_AERUA Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) UniProtKB Star K1LR01_9LACT UniProtKB Star K1LVK3_9LACT Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) UniProtKB Star A0A421BGA0_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J694_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) UniProtKB Star C9AAI2_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) UniProtKB Star S1QZ69_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) UniProtKB Star S1N3Z9_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) UniProtKB Star Q3Y1J9_ENTFD Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4QQ46_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZLW1_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1XXK2_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1YK44_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9DCF3_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2ALI8_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LT31_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LVT3_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4KQK3_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Q4Q2_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4LBP6_9LACO Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1IZL3_9LACO Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SQ88_9LACO Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1M749_9LACO Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) UniProtKB Star W9EH96_9LACO Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2JPF2_9LACO Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) UniProtKB Star G2KTL0_LACSM Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1FGP6_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A1I1F570_9LACO unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5PEJ7_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0J5PCA2_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RT47_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2L6I0_9LACO Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BAC6_9LACO Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FAV5_9LACO Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1QBW0_9LACO Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1K1N3_9LACO Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000215843) UniProtKB Star A0A249DDM1_LACRH Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2N145_9LACO Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZS77_9LACO Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2C9R2_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) UniProtKB Star A0A660E5B5_9LACO Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) UniProtKB Star F9UP82_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) UniProtKB Star Q5FJV8_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) UniProtKB Star D4YR92_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LV85_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) UniProtKB Star Q1GA14_LACDA Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) UniProtKB Star U6F264_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) UniProtKB Star C8PAJ8_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) UniProtKB Star Q74J22_LACJO Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) UniProtKB Star I7J0A2_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SBA8_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6TR62_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FZL1_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) UniProtKB Star A0A437SXR6_9LACO unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) UniProtKB Star A0A556UCD9_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VYF6_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BJH8_9LACO Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SEX4_9LACO Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) UniProtKB Star G9ZSB9_9LACO UniProtKB Star G9ZS37_9LACO Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CQA8_9LACO Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) UniProtKB Star J9W1F8_LACBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6QKD5_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) UniProtKB Star K0DAM0_LEUCJ UniProtKB Star K0DEE2_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3A299_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A4R5N7F7_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8T9U3_LEULA UniProtKB Star A0A5B8T9C5_LEULA unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GQ31_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A1G6H9E6_9LACO Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / JCM ... (UP000001652) UniProtKB Star Q03S18_LACBA Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1N4N2_9LACO Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VIN8_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AH58_9LACO Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZLM4_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZG95_9LACO Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KH21_9LACO Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) UniProtKB Star V7HYY0_9LACO Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1WX76_9LACO Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) UniProtKB Star G2SNL8_LACRR Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) UniProtKB Star M5J7A2_9LACO Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) UniProtKB Star Q1WTC3_LACS1 Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2JV99_9LACO Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) UniProtKB Star A0A062XBL2_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus antri DSM 16041 (UP000003675) UniProtKB Star C8P8V8_9LACO Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) UniProtKB Star C7XUL5_9LACO Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ULE5_9LACO Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1PEW0_9LACO Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) UniProtKB Star H4GHY8_9LACO Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4CK91_LACMC Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) UniProtKB Star A5VJZ0_LACRD Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2GYA6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2IAU0_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CRG6_9LACO Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1M4B8_9LACO Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VR49_9LACO Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MGP0_9LACO Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1H123_9LACO Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) UniProtKB Star J3JBZ4_9LACO Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2D3L5_9LACO Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) UniProtKB Star A0A192H3F9_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) UniProtKB Star G9WFS2_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) UniProtKB Star Q04EW9_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RMW9_9LACO Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AFE6_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1A8I0_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2NIJ1_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2J0G7_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2IR41_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) UniProtKB Star G8PDF9_PEDCP Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) UniProtKB Star Q03FP8_PEDPA Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2L8I0_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1NAU5_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BCY4_LACCL Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1I0F6_9LACO Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) UniProtKB Star A0A081BIL9_9LACO Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2EJM1_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5ID28_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) UniProtKB Star A0A075U6I5_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1JPX3_9LACO Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6YRM4_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FYP4_9LACO Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) UniProtKB Star F8I0Z2_WEIKK Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) UniProtKB Star A0A069CSQ8_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) UniProtKB Star C5RCK0_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) UniProtKB Star A0A288QTX6_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HBS1_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) UniProtKB Star A0A387B9H6_9LACT Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5RNK6_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5HJB5_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) UniProtKB Star Q8DZV3_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) UniProtKB Star T1ZE12_STRIT Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) UniProtKB Star G5JMM1_STRCG Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CWW1_STRCR Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8E9R2_9STRE Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) UniProtKB Star A8AX33_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6CVK9_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) UniProtKB Star A0A380KDB5_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) UniProtKB Star G5K2V2_9STRE Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) UniProtKB Star F9PUI8_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) UniProtKB Star A0A380KXT0_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) UniProtKB Star A0A239SP98_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VGC8_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) UniProtKB Star Q8DU19_STRMU Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) UniProtKB Star A0A172Q7G9_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) UniProtKB Star F5X6N6_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0D4J9_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) UniProtKB Star Q8DPB0_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) UniProtKB Star J0V8B7_STREE Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) UniProtKB Star A5M819_STREE Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) UniProtKB Star Q99ZG0_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) UniProtKB Star A3CMF7_STRSV Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9DX14_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) UniProtKB Star A0A139NLN1_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) UniProtKB Star A0A139NRH0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9FII2_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) UniProtKB Star F9HFH8_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5TDU1_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) UniProtKB Star A4VVD4_STRSY Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) UniProtKB Star Q5M4F7_STRT2 Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) UniProtKB Star G5KGA6_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4H5P5_9STRE Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2K898_9FIRM Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A239A6V4_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5X5M0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1I5WEL4_9FIRM Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star A6TRW4_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star A8MH88_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5JAL5_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0FG63_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MMA7_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) UniProtKB Star A0A252F4J6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A252F6X6_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) UniProtKB Star R8WA18_9CLOT unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) UniProtKB Star R1CH24_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R1AXC9_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) UniProtKB Star I7J585_9CLOT UniProtKB Star I7KVM4_9CLOT UniProtKB Star I7K9A2_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5TA73_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1H5VUB6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1H5U0Q0_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3K444_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0R3JX26_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0R3K3M6_9CLOT Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4Y9L7_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1T4X261_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1T4XTH3_9CLOT Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) UniProtKB Star A0A096BHR8_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A096BJU4_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6NKK1_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9H2K9_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A6L9H4J5_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8U3S6_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) UniProtKB Star A0A417PTI9_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8I9W8_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2JFK9_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) UniProtKB Star A0A151AKR8_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) UniProtKB Star A0A0J8DAY2_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) UniProtKB Star A0A174KKQ5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A173YUK6_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2N7E3_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NIK5_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) UniProtKB Star A0A343JAM1_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MJF4_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8RQY7_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) UniProtKB Star A0A386PHF8_CLOSE Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) UniProtKB Star V9H3B4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) UniProtKB Star A0A395YKE6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) UniProtKB Star T0N9M0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5JID4_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0U5JG81_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) UniProtKB Star F0Z1K8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7HBA5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CMM4_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CBX1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) UniProtKB Star A0A099S4H5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A099S9F2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) UniProtKB Star U2AYU2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) UniProtKB Star A0A542AGX5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) UniProtKB Star N1ZCB7_9CLOT UniProtKB Star N1ZD26_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) UniProtKB Star J0WU26_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) UniProtKB Star A0A396QEL6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A396Q2I6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2U1G6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A2K2TSV3_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) UniProtKB Star A0A401UIV4_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) UniProtKB Star R5XLU3_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R5XGB7_9CLOT Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) UniProtKB Star R6K481_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R6JM74_9CLOT Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) UniProtKB Star R6NCC1_9CLOT Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) UniProtKB Star R6QME8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) UniProtKB Star R5A669_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) UniProtKB Star R5AG69_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) UniProtKB Star R5SZ08_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) UniProtKB Star R5S6D5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) UniProtKB Star R5PIN9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) UniProtKB Star R6AZA0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) UniProtKB Star R5VIA5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) UniProtKB Star R5B2D0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) UniProtKB Star R6DBH0_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R6DAU0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) UniProtKB Star R6B484_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) UniProtKB Star R5K4M2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) UniProtKB Star R7L1T9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) UniProtKB Star R7FMI3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) UniProtKB Star R7GGK2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) UniProtKB Star R6NDD0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) UniProtKB Star R6RQQ6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) UniProtKB Star R7F447_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) UniProtKB Star R7HZL6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) UniProtKB Star R7AZ40_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R7B7V0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) UniProtKB Star R5ZP44_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) UniProtKB Star R6GDB7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) UniProtKB Star R5ZST9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) UniProtKB Star R6H0Z8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) UniProtKB Star R6SES4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) UniProtKB Star R5E8T1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) UniProtKB Star R7C5V6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) UniProtKB Star R5JZ03_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) UniProtKB Star R5ILB9_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R5IR68_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) UniProtKB Star R5T4Y0_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R5SQM4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) UniProtKB Star R5QCC4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) UniProtKB Star R5NS23_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) UniProtKB Star R6U4F6_9CLOT Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0SL01_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A5C0SB04_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A5C0SGB7_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) UniProtKB Star A0A017RX53_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A017RX60_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7KA48_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A4R7KTF2_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A4V3EUY2_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6G973_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1M6IJP6_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) UniProtKB Star A0A174NM23_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A173X8Z9_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) UniProtKB Star G5IG60_9CLOT UniProtKB Star G5IFC5_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WV48_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5C2S1_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6G342_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5MG64_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2KR10_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A4R2KWS0_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9BUE0_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9YB91_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8NT66_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6NHS4_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ACT8_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2THE6_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) UniProtKB Star R7RQQ4_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R7RR22_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R7RP99_9CLOT Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) UniProtKB Star A0A419T239_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A419TA53_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) UniProtKB Star A0A140L443_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A140LEJ5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A140L612_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5RXQ9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1G5RT84_9FIRM Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6BIC5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1B6BGA7_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1ZVT2_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4LN46_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1T4PLE6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1T4MVH4_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SIR6_THEM7 UniProtKB Star E6SJA6_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1YYP1_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) UniProtKB Star C5EUK3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star C5ETR7_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) UniProtKB Star A0A373BMA2_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) UniProtKB Star A0A143XN14_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) UniProtKB Star A0A143X643_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) UniProtKB Star A0A137SX71_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) UniProtKB Star A0A133YH22_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) UniProtKB Star A0A176U8X1_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2U9A0_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) UniProtKB Star A0A7C8LS16_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A7C8LLB8_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6TVH5_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LH23_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4S536_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) UniProtKB Star A0A366IBZ7_9FIRM unclassified Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum sp. M08DMB (UP000440004) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7KAG7_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) UniProtKB Star B1C5S4_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) UniProtKB Star A0A425W519_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A425W7V7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) UniProtKB Star A0A143Y2E4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A143XXX7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4EFG3_9FIRM Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GIQ1_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6CA78_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) UniProtKB Star N2ABP6_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4M3F5_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) UniProtKB Star I5ATF5_EUBCE environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) UniProtKB Star R6G369_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6G7R1_9FIRM Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) UniProtKB Star R6MRX5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) UniProtKB Star R6PDK6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) UniProtKB Star R7HA62_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) UniProtKB Star R7NS39_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) UniProtKB Star R5NJP4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) UniProtKB Star R7NBJ5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) UniProtKB Star R5E2H3_9FIRM unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) UniProtKB Star A0A396KSV4_9FIRM Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4JZ58_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) UniProtKB Star E6MGJ2_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4XZ42_9FIRM unclassified Gemmiger Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4TKS8_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4J582_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SLY5_HELMO Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star B0TIC1_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2MYM8_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4ZF21_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0XVZ6_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) UniProtKB Star A0A2G3E0L1_9FIRM Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) UniProtKB Star C4ZBJ5_AGARV Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TNQ3_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5H314_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) UniProtKB Star A0A6S6R6T5_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6NBE4_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7YAX0_9FIRM unclassified Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna sp. CBA3638 (UP000464314) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1TRR6_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchriphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7GYH5_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) UniProtKB Star R6RJD9_9FIRM unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JVN3_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9K5G1_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) UniProtKB Star A0A136WCS1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A136WB34_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4UE40_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) UniProtKB Star A0A174C6W4_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) UniProtKB Star A0A173XSX5_9FIRM environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) UniProtKB Star R5BR61_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) UniProtKB Star R5X0F8_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) UniProtKB Star R7JUD9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R7JQF9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R7JWZ5_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) UniProtKB Star R6H137_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6GEA8_9FIRM unclassified Blautia Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4F7E0_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3Y2X1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3Y6Y5_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) UniProtKB Star A0A413I2L1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A413HZ59_9FIRM Blautia sp. YL58 (UP000092574) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7IGL0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1C7I8M8_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens 16/4 (UP000008796) UniProtKB Star D4J2H4_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9P1S6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5UBZ3_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) UniProtKB Star E0RWJ6_BUTPB environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) UniProtKB Star R5LGT8_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) UniProtKB Star R6R8X7_9FIRM unclassified Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9SHZ9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5AY54_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7GGI1_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7FNE0_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9B037_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1IP92_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7GYQ0_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) UniProtKB Star V2Y8K9_9FIRM Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) UniProtKB Star F2JQD1_CELLD UniProtKB Star F2JMI1_CELLD Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2XNN5_9FIRM environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) UniProtKB Star R6MEU0_9FIRM Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) UniProtKB Star R5VNG3_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) UniProtKB Star R5JKP7_9FIRM unclassified Coprococcus Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) UniProtKB Star A0A3R5Z7T7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A3R5WVV6_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7P0M2_9FIRM Dorea environmental samples Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) UniProtKB Star R6T7Z4_9FIRM Dorea longicatena CAG:42 (UP000018333) UniProtKB Star R7G2Y3_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) UniProtKB Star R5DGU1_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) UniProtKB Star R6XQ91_9FIRM unclassified Dorea Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) UniProtKB Star R9N9U4_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) UniProtKB Star A0A396LL54_9FIRM Dorea sp. OM02-2LB (UP000262214) UniProtKB Star A0A374X6V2_9FIRM Enterocloster [Clostridium] asparagiforme DSM 15981 (UP000004756) UniProtKB Star C0D0J7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star C0D1Q9_9FIRM [Clostridium] bolteae 90A9 (UP000013126) UniProtKB Star R0BUP1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R0C4D1_9FIRM Epulopiscium unclassified Epulopiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9CEH6_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9CV40_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2YHM1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1V2YHN6_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2YC95_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000188822) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2MGB6_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B11WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188605) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2M239_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1V2M1C8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2M4Y7_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9BGR9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9BFQ0_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2LL21_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5SGT2_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8J4J4_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6S366_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1M6KL46_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) UniProtKB Star G5GGS3_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnoanaerobaculum unclassified Lachnoanaerobaculum Lachnoanaerobaculum sp. ICM7 (UP000006599) UniProtKB Star J4UHJ6_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3J5B8_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) UniProtKB Star A9KNY2_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4U1G0_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4S0G9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4S8R5_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4RPA5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4RW51_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4NSF3_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4L2D8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4KWI9_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4IIK3_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An298 (UP000199801) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4BBN1_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3TRU3_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) UniProtKB Star C4Z0B9_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5RM50_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5BTE5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) UniProtKB Star R9MZX2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) UniProtKB Star F7JIL4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) UniProtKB Star F3B9Q4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) UniProtKB Star F7K8P5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) UniProtKB Star F7KQB0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) UniProtKB Star F3AJ00_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6U0D2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) UniProtKB Star R9IT97_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) UniProtKB Star A0A416K143_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2UM11_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5XK76_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8RA33_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium JC7 (UP000018967) UniProtKB Star W3ASA7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4A311_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) UniProtKB Star R9K326_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) UniProtKB Star R9MDA7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) UniProtKB Star R9KZ92_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9H270_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3X715_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) UniProtKB Star A0A396QM01_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-6 (UP000263171) UniProtKB Star A0A373AAY0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) UniProtKB Star A0A417U7Y7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A417U929_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9BF96_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0S6J6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5YK62_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5G045_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5BT48_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4W3Q1_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) UniProtKB Star A0A371J974_9FIRM unclassified Lachnotalea Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) UniProtKB Star A0A416EMM9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A416E8J0_9FIRM Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) UniProtKB Star D9R101_CLOSW UniProtKB Star D9R8U4_CLOSW Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) UniProtKB Star A0A419STX8_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) UniProtKB Star C6LI65_9FIRM UniProtKB Star C6LET0_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) UniProtKB Star B5CLT5_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques L2-14 (UP000008956) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1XRP8_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) UniProtKB Star G9WLS5_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) UniProtKB Star C2KWL4_9FIRM unclassified Oribacterium Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WLZ9_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0262 (UP000004602) UniProtKB Star D4CLF8_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7GEH1_9FIRM unclassified Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio sp. OR37 (UP000198895) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3AVE6_9FIRM Robinsoniella unclassified Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1G1L3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0J1GE87_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) UniProtKB Star G2SWM7_ROSHA environmental samples Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) UniProtKB Star R5I127_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) UniProtKB Star R7RAT7_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) UniProtKB Star R5VB93_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) UniProtKB Star R7R0F4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) UniProtKB Star R5YH75_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) UniProtKB Star R7IYW7_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) UniProtKB Star R6YGL9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) UniProtKB Star R6WRN5_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) UniProtKB Star R6NFL6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) unclassified Roseburia Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9HBR2_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9J6T5_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6HYW9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM59-24XD (UP000285778) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000012582) UniProtKB Star N2AM09_9FIRM UniProtKB Star N2AU54_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) UniProtKB Star A0A3E3K5L6_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) UniProtKB Star C4GDB1_9FIRM Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) UniProtKB Star H1HRR4_9FIRM Tyzzerella unclassified Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4UTJ8_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0AMP5_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0RIE7_9FIRM [Clostridium] hylemonae DSM 15053 (UP000004893) UniProtKB Star C0BWE0_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0AZS6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H9Y1R8_9FIRM [Clostridium] populeti (UP000199659) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6KXX6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1I6KWK4_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) UniProtKB Star E7GTH6_CLOSY UniProtKB Star E7GLW7_CLOSY environmental samples Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) UniProtKB Star R6N8T0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6N7Q9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6PFS0_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter asaccharolyticus (UP000245108) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1MYB6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4R1MYV4_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3MS18_9FIRM Neglecta unclassified Neglecta Neglecta sp. 59 (UP000469514) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9PQV5_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8QHP3_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9EK23_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A2K9EL91_9FIRM Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) UniProtKB Star G8LSS3_HUNCD UniProtKB Star G8M0Q7_HUNCD Hungateiclostridium straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) UniProtKB Star A3DK76_HUNT2 UniProtKB Star A3DCX8_HUNT2 Acutalibacter unclassified Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ENL7_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum butyriciproducens (UP000245796) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) UniProtKB Star A0A369BGR7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A369B5J3_9FIRM Anaerofilum unclassified Anaerofilum Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4H6C4_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus unclassified Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4NGI1_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HYM9_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4ETA1_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis DSM 17241 (UP000003803) environmental samples Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) unclassified Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus sp. 1XD22-93 (UP000280657) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9JIN3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A3A9IXN7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A3A9HEI5_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. 22A2-44 (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella Bittarella massiliensis (UP000474718) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0Y7Y1_9FIRM unclassified Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Drancourtella unclassified Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An177 (UP000196330) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4MAJ3_9FIRM Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3WH34_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) UniProtKB Star E6U5E6_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) UniProtKB Star A0A173W7R6_9FIRM Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) UniProtKB Star D4K3W9_9FIRM environmental samples Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) UniProtKB Star R7IH07_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) UniProtKB Star R6QBI7_9FIRM unclassified Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4TF85_9FIRM Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii ATCC 29863 (UP000004459) UniProtKB Star G9YMS3_FLAPL unclassified Flavonifractor Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4WGZ1_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4WDP4_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4S4F4_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3XGG7_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000260887) Hydrogeniiclostidium Hydrogeniiclostidium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) UniProtKB Star A0A328UMY9_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) UniProtKB Star D3R1Q1_MAGIU Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) UniProtKB Star R6TPI4_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) unclassified Oscillibacter Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. KLE 1745 (UP000016601) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) UniProtKB Star A0A078KMG4_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) UniProtKB Star C0EG22_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6JLJ1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0L6JR01_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2F5P8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A2K2FHT5_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) unclassified Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) UniProtKB Star A0A416RFV3_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4M9E5_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A4 (UP000436460) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3R4V9_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) UniProtKB Star S0FHZ0_RUMCE UniProtKB Star S0FHK1_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) UniProtKB Star B8I481_RUMCH UniProtKB Star B8I258_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7JJQ0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A4U7JC04_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4SH26_RUMHU UniProtKB Star A0A1V4SEL6_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) UniProtKB Star A0A318XM99_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A318XK26_9FIRM Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bromii (UP000198616) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5F3S3_9FIRM Ruminococcus callidus ATCC 27760 (UP000016662) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000183461) Ruminococcus sp. 1xD21-23 (UP000270830) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9E9Y7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A3A9EEF9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) UniProtKB Star A0A373NNG3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM36-2AA (UP000261865) UniProtKB Star A0A374DHI8_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) environmental samples Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) UniProtKB Star R5DRV3_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) UniProtKB Star R5VJD1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:379 (UP000018306) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) UniProtKB Star R6DVE8_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:724 (UP000018243) [Ruminococcus] gnavus CAG:126 (UP000018114) UniProtKB Star R5TQM3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R5U722_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) UniProtKB Star R5QDT5_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) UniProtKB Star D1PMW9_9FIRM environmental samples Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) unclassified Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. 4_3_54A2FAA (UP000003855) UniProtKB Star G9RQ74_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) UniProtKB Star A0A367GG17_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6JRL2_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) UniProtKB Star L7VQ29_THES1 UniProtKB Star L7VQT5_THES1 unclassified Oscillospiraceae Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7GP71_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) UniProtKB Star A0A417HF95_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6WGC4_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) UniProtKB Star F4XC57_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D5 (UP000198621) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0M2V2_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4V5T9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium TF06-43 (UP000286443) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3DEF2_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4P8G5_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) UniProtKB Star B1I502_DESAP Dehalobacter unclassified Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) UniProtKB Star K4L3X0_9FIRM Desulfallas Desulfallas geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6DJ96_9FIRM Desulfallas gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) UniProtKB Star R4KRK5_9FIRM Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZYP7_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum arcticum DSM 17038 (UP000199337) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2R8A6_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) UniProtKB Star W0EAS6_9FIRM Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) UniProtKB Star C8W069_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) UniProtKB Star A0A494WW53_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7ITZ7_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VJA2_DESTI Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / KCTC 129... (UP000005262) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) unclassified Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. OL (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus sp. OT (UP000004928) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7LEE3_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum ferrireducens (UP000189464) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IWB1_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum hydrothermale Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) UniProtKB Star K8E6T1_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) UniProtKB Star F6B682_DESCC UniProtKB Star F6B4N4_DESCC Desulfotomaculum profundi (UP000222564) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6M9W8_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) UniProtKB Star A4J9G7_DESRM UniProtKB Star A4J581_DESRM Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) UniProtKB Star F6DM89_DESRL Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7RPH7_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7RAI7_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) UniProtKB Star A5D1B7_PELTS Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1F822_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium DCMF (UP000323521) UniProtKB Star A0A3G1KMK9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A3G1KQF2_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0SWL4_SYNGF UniProtKB Star F0SUR3_SYNGF Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) UniProtKB Star D5X945_THEPJ UniProtKB Star D5X941_THEPJ Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) UniProtKB Star E3PXZ8_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5JHR5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1M5JVD0_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) UniProtKB Star Q189A0_CLOD6 UniProtKB Star Q182R9_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000032801) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1URL2_PAESO Paeniclostridium sordellii (strain ATCC 9714 / DSM 2141 / JCM 3814 / L... (UP000015748) Peptacetobacter Clostridium hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 / TO-... (UP000003178) UniProtKB Star B6G0Y3_CLOHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) UniProtKB Star A0A544QUN3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A544QUW9_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) UniProtKB Star J6HHP9_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) UniProtKB Star J4UB17_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8HM85_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1Z685_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) UniProtKB Star E0E3B3_9FIRM environmental samples Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) UniProtKB Star R5JGG2_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2BUK9_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1I3X6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1V1I2T4_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9R150_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1G9QDV6_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) UniProtKB Star A0A371IWN2_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) unclassified Romboutsia Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1X2B1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A6H1X1C1_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5RPH4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1M5S953_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1M5Q5X9_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3SC33_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H3PMD9_9FIRM unclassified Proteiniborus Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4M5I6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1M4M727_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547)