HAMAP logo


Taxonomic distribution of MF_01661 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes

Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406)

-

Candidatus Aenigmatarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)

-

Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altiarchaeia Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeia Candidatus Bathyarchaeales Candidatus Bathyarchaeaceae Candidatus Bathyarchaeum Candidatus Bathyarchaeum sp. (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)

-

Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/27, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon (UP001174602) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Thermoplasmata archaeon (UP001174571) Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermogymnomonas Thermogymnomonas acidicola (UP000632195) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)

-

Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)

-

Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/238, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Candidatus Methanobinarius Candidatus Methanobinarius endosymbioticus (UP000253099) Methanobacteriaceae archaeon (UP001174625) Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain DSM 14266 / JCM 13030 / NBRC 101832 ... (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon H01 (UP001166461) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon H12 (UP001166445) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CI83_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus rallus (UP000428325) Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) Halorubrum cibi (UP000319712) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202E458_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)

-

Thermoproteota (2/48, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) UniProtKB Star A0A9E5DF87_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TF87_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) UniProtKB Star A0A5M8SL54_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) UniProtKB Star A0A3P0X6F6_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5UQZ3_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) UniProtKB Star A0A916W5J0_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) UniProtKB Star A0A7G8BSW1_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8NVC3_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6MYW6_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0SVJ0_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) UniProtKB Star A0A9J7BKW7_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) UniProtKB Star A0A841JSI3_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9E928_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B9EEG3_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Candidatus Korobacteraceae Candidatus Korobacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530)

-

Actinomycetota (307/2013, 316 hits, 367 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0MP57_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GU66_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) UniProtKB Star K9F3H7_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0ATR6_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4RWR9_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) UniProtKB Star J1HNT4_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) UniProtKB Star A0A7T0LJ92_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4SF71_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0VST4_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) UniProtKB Star G9PML0_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9V0T5_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5PSL1_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8Z701_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) UniProtKB Star E0QTA3_9ACTO Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8B458_9ACTO Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1SFM2_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) UniProtKB Star N6X2R1_9ACTO Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0K5J7_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0UGP8_9ACTO Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) UniProtKB Star A0A975XXM7_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) UniProtKB Star A0A7T0KKY1_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A7T0PD22_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A7T0PE97_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) UniProtKB Star K0ZKY6_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5TLE8_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) UniProtKB Star A0A261F5B4_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Alloscardovia theropitheci (UP000291289) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) UniProtKB Star A0A366K875_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) UniProtKB Star A0A261G8I6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) UniProtKB Star A0A086BNI9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) UniProtKB Star A0A2T3GBB6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5N2L9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) UniProtKB Star A0A087ADS4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) UniProtKB Star D2Q7N6_BIFDB Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) UniProtKB Star A0A430FKJ2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium italicum (UP000217986) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5RKU7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1GSA2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) UniProtKB Star A0A087C7H8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium moraviense (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium oedipodis (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9H6J1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) UniProtKB Star A0A087CCQ9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) UniProtKB Star A0A087DG52_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9HCE3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) UniProtKB Star A0A087DIQ8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) UniProtKB Star A0A087E7F8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) UniProtKB Star A0A087EI39_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) UniProtKB Star E6K2M3_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) UniProtKB Star W5IHC0_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) UniProtKB Star J0LL35_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) UniProtKB Star A0A249L3G2_9ACTN Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) UniProtKB Star A0A973NUT5_9ACTN Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7TZP3_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) UniProtKB Star A0A545AKY8_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia nepalensis (UP000604475) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Blastococcus tunisiensis (UP000198589) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3WAM8_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8QBE4_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) UniProtKB Star A0A426URF7_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8E783_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DIS7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R5D584_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) UniProtKB Star A0A329QW75_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3M0V5_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) UniProtKB Star A6WDZ4_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) UniProtKB Star A0A849BM27_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1YRN7_9ACTN Actinacidiphila bryophytorum (UP001153328) UniProtKB Star A0A9W4H5J2_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) UniProtKB Star A0A239JAW9_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6WJD3_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7BTP6_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6A1N9_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) UniProtKB Star A0A561F095_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5ASE7_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PS15_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345SUI0_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) UniProtKB Star F8JJP4_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JJL9_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0KBZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9P1G1_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VKF3_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MFR4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star S4MF17_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5P3P6_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) UniProtKB Star A0A918YD42_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A918YMX7_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star RBSD_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) UniProtKB Star A0A917XVY2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A917XTA1_9ACTN Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z1WB70_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3Y2P3_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0AK99_9ACTN Streptomyces argyrophyllae (UP000502641) UniProtKB Star A0A6M4PQ90_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XLL8_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6HNB6_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) UniProtKB Star S3ZFC2_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8QC66_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) UniProtKB Star F3NIA4_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8LW25_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0L8KTY5_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) UniProtKB Star A0A918FJV7_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star RBSD_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) UniProtKB Star A0A939FBT0_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7C1Q2_STRBB UniProtKB Star D7C7T7_STRBB UniProtKB Star D7CDK6_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) UniProtKB Star A0A964XPP6_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4WS25_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6G4X054_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) UniProtKB Star A0A917KNH6_9ACTN Streptomyces broussonetiae (UP000436138) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6N301_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6I6N9G1_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) UniProtKB Star A0A101T095_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3R296_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9X6P1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0M8QIW9_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) UniProtKB Star A0A101U214_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) UniProtKB Star A0A514JVS1_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0LTC6_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) UniProtKB Star A0A918ZPU0_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) UniProtKB Star A0A124HC92_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A101NTW5_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2THM5_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5VMW4_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2NUZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4UCJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) UniProtKB Star A0A370B3J0_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) UniProtKB Star A0A117NXX0_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5G1S4_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4IV79_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A8T4INH4_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2JLQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4R9V9_STRDJ UniProtKB Star K4R048_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) UniProtKB Star A0A367F8T2_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) UniProtKB Star A0A233SW77_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A101UQR4_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9PN63_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0LGS9_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2SPN1_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) UniProtKB Star A0A918I6T4_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) UniProtKB Star A0A7G7BEK8_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) UniProtKB Star A0A291QIM5_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) UniProtKB Star A0A918K7U8_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) UniProtKB Star A0A919A4G5_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) UniProtKB Star A0A494UMT4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A494UUG3_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) UniProtKB Star A0A917UGY8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A917XD02_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A917XFD5_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6EQT3_STRGJ Streptomyces gardneri (UP000315226) Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) UniProtKB Star A0A926KY03_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) UniProtKB Star A0A124GZ30_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A101RYV6_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9KY29_STRGD UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9KZA7_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) UniProtKB Star A0A918FPU6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A918L881_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A918FTW2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A918FT28_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) UniProtKB Star L1L271_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) UniProtKB Star A0A177HPN9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A177HEH4_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) UniProtKB Star A0A100YAD3_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) UniProtKB Star A0A917P5I0_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A160P7A1_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1M9S3_STRLN UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MIT3_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6HZB9_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) UniProtKB Star A0A919DJZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) UniProtKB Star A0A117QMM3_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4PUP4_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) UniProtKB Star A0A7X1LPP0_9ACTN Streptomyces microflavus (UP000509345) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8MWJ3_STRMI Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) UniProtKB Star A0A918KHY0_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2P9S0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1S2PE08_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000556436) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6F5X5_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) UniProtKB Star A0A918G3R8_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DHX8_9ACTN Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7KJN7_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A250V8A6_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) UniProtKB Star A0A345HIQ4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A345HZ42_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A345HYB0_9ACTN Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) UniProtKB Star A0A918H6W2_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8WKF1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VYJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) UniProtKB Star A0A918ESI5_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) UniProtKB Star A0A221P7Q7_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) UniProtKB Star A0A918PQA3_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star B5HI15_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) UniProtKB Star M3DWH9_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7K188_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9B4M3_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) UniProtKB Star A0A117MMR0_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) UniProtKB Star A0A918ESJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4VG37_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9Z854_STRSW UniProtKB Star C9YX65_STRSW UniProtKB Star C9Z5Q7_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7TF72_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0I9N4_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7X3E2_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) Streptomyces somaliensis DSM 40738 (UP000570003) Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) UniProtKB Star A0A973UPV2_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2NQ71_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510TQ71_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5C8J8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5C034_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H4QQR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5ZED8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1M5TU78_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2UNE7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4HHX0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6DE87_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6G0Z2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6H3R4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6GG25_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) UniProtKB Star A0A7V8NJW4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9ZEP9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2IKJ7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1D2IDH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3A164_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5NVA3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H5PWP7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4NGA9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7XNV0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7X4G3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5N5W3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9IA56_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JV17_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5K225_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5ME59_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02414 (UP000185919) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5D3S9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5NAW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3Q871_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0U3Q3A1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A101UN28_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A101UEP0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A101UEM4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) UniProtKB Star A0A6H0CMA3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4RXB0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) UniProtKB Star A0A197SJI7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FRU0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q6IEM1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) Streptomyces sp. GMY02 (UP000570581) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0P7E5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5K015_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5NYJ4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1A5NWH6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) UniProtKB Star S2YS02_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) UniProtKB Star S3B1Y6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550IFF4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3BYH3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) UniProtKB Star A0A944FQ71_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) UniProtKB Star A0A944JC62_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) UniProtKB Star A0A944KEC9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1DC38_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R1DYU1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9KA05_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) UniProtKB Star A0A2P9F4V6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2P9FFA3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0SXE3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8TUU8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9ES17_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) UniProtKB Star B4UZK2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8ITE7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8JVI6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NL15-2K (UP000287539) UniProtKB Star A0A401ML29_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4Y0R6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0A840_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3SK91_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3WCI7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3XQ36_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8WBP9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0M9ZUB6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0N0TA64_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3GZL2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5CJV4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4T5Z6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4C4I7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9F1E1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. R302 (UP000541839) Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1Z9G8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6I1ZC41_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) UniProtKB Star A0A940XBI5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) UniProtKB Star A0A426TTT8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A426U6F4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5SUA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9B7V1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9AMP0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YUT7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YAT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) UniProtKB Star A0A2B8AP24_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9IXT2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2SW60_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2V7N4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2S9N5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2XBB9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3RTW2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2VHA0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2ZM25_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2FTI0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3DI47_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3GIL7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2JRL9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5CFW7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3FL05_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B3GN57_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B3FE68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3B5F1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B3ADJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2TI24_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8354 (UP000474881) Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3A2P4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3HI35_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B3HAX7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) UniProtKB Star A0A7U3UUI7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9M1S6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4ZNN3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N4ZHD9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3HPM2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) UniProtKB Star A0A926GN82_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) UniProtKB Star A0A926R211_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) UniProtKB Star A0A919HA54_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9I4G0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2M9HU32_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3H6W7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0TL34_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9EUZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) UniProtKB Star A0A429N2M4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) UniProtKB Star A0A429UKB8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3R9YIG6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5VNZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6QHM9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4KJD0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7UTK9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0J625_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) UniProtKB Star A0A6N2IFN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4SU67_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9XRQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1S7B9_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3VT82_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3VHU8_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) UniProtKB Star A0A919AAG3_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XY59_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5N8X9M0_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) UniProtKB Star A0A505DLA8_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) Streptomyces swartbergensis (UP000195105) UniProtKB Star A0A243RFN2_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1T1Y7_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XQI4_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tubercidicus (UP000431826) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) UniProtKB Star L7F6W9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star L7F7A5_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) UniProtKB Star A0A931NRA6_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) UniProtKB Star A0A291SQ64_STRMQ UniProtKB Star A0A2J7Z2G9_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) UniProtKB Star D9XAW9_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) UniProtKB Star A0A7H1BBP0_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A101NXV5_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2G937_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y6CKC7_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) Yinghuangia Yinghuangia soli (UP001165378) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / CCUG 43141 / JC... (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star C5C446_BEUC1 Litorihabitans Litorihabitans aurantiacus (UP001157161) UniProtKB Star A0AA37XGG4_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0AA37XFC6_9MICO Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1E7P5_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2BAF7_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4ZYU8_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9AL71_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9EL24_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A2A9ER28_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) UniProtKB Star A0A552WPD3_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) UniProtKB Star K9APB3_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6PHU8_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0A955_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) UniProtKB Star A0A021VTP7_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6KWH0_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) UniProtKB Star A0A511F7V8_9CELL UniProtKB Star A0A511F8K9_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5MZM8_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9XMU8_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2VW73_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0CI70_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3YN33_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2RNE7_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) UniProtKB Star A0A022KQ01_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6U5F4_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) UniProtKB Star A0A151BUK8_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9M3M2_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1JGE3_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) UniProtKB Star A0A561E0Y0_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) UniProtKB Star A0A926QHP2_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) UniProtKB Star K6UN16_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y5N6G3_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) UniProtKB Star A0A239VC25_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) UniProtKB Star K6VMD5_9MICO UniProtKB Star K6XFF8_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) UniProtKB Star H5UVN7_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) UniProtKB Star A0A849HIZ3_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9TCY8_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3YI94_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A2N3YJN8_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) Terrabacter sp. (UP000661553) Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) UniProtKB Star A0A926QA13_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4FF45_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4FGW9_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4F1T3_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FFA5_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2KTK6_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2M700_9MICO Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WSR4_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) UniProtKB Star A0A5C1YKB9_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A5C1YCR7_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4UZN0_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) UniProtKB Star A0A918CGN9_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6FLT9_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3JUU8_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1HR74_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A2V1HU14_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Arenivirga Arenivirga flava (UP001157160) UniProtKB Star A0AA37XDH2_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9LTT2_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8XYS0_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8ZVN5_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9AZC6_9MICO Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KNA1_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9F6S2_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ET66_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1G9GJA8_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1G9GGV3_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) UniProtKB Star A0A099JU27_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8WRA0_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7DDW4_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4USQ4_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4V6E1_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1TTY8_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) UniProtKB Star A0AAF0RK22_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9Y1W8_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) UniProtKB Star A0A931DYF3_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A931DTG7_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5L1F4_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5L2H1_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5MSR6_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5N9G5_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1M5B3_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) UniProtKB Star A0A2R2WD29_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A2R2WE57_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) UniProtKB Star A0A7G6Z595_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux oxytropis (UP001165587) UniProtKB Star A0AA42BSV3_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5J4Y6_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8IHM6_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella populi (UP000288603) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4BDP2_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A444QFD9_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) UniProtKB Star U2T1T2_LEIAQ Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0EFG0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5LT83_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4HQC6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) UniProtKB Star A0A061LTU1_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) UniProtKB Star A0A7X5TUL9_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) UniProtKB Star A0A511ACX5_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A511ACH0_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DTK8_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0KGJ2_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) UniProtKB Star A0A371NWJ4_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0TBK4_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4K6E1_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) UniProtKB Star A0A916Y5G3_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0L1X8_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9CB66_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A7W9CB70_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4M009_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1H4LZE9_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2HPJ4_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium invictum (UP000549113) Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) UniProtKB Star A0A543EAN3_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) UniProtKB Star T5KR41_MICLQ UniProtKB Star T5L2C2_MICLQ Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) UniProtKB Star A0A543BI52_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A543BI58_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) UniProtKB Star A0A519FYS7_MICSX Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6ZIR9_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A3G6ZIV4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0B3Z2_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A3B0B3Y5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) UniProtKB Star A0A062VVX9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. MYb72 (UP000238041) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9A1U6_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A2S8ZS86_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8KS85_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CC08_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CCZ1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FDT5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) UniProtKB Star A0A164AYG8_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A164C7A7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9PQP1_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9PT32_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium terrae (UP000033956) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2HDM8_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella daejeonensis (UP001164706) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) UniProtKB Star A0A3L6ZYB4_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A3L6ZZ71_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) UniProtKB Star A0A848RSA4_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5E4E7_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) UniProtKB Star A0A160KVG8_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3UFF5_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5TUR6_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1DTY5_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) UniProtKB Star N1UPY0_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) UniProtKB Star L8TNI4_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0BRD8_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) UniProtKB Star A0A846RKF6_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. C9C5 (UP000565445) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y6AKW7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) Arthrobacter sp. KBS0703 (UP000190512) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9C6U5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NIO-1057 (UP000054434) Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0BJE1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8K843_9MICC Arthrobacter sunyaminii (UP000680588) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) UniProtKB Star A0A931CU95_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5WLG9_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y7IK38_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4KU20_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) UniProtKB Star A0A318ACG6_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3YB16_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y4DQG6_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4A302_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) UniProtKB Star M7MZK6_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) UniProtKB Star A0A7L7VXY5_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1RNS8_9MICC Rothia santali (UP001139502) Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2AL81_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) UniProtKB Star A0A973RIG4_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8AEQ6_9MICC UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8AGD3_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) UniProtKB Star A0A917F428_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Antribacter Antribacter soli (UP001165405) UniProtKB Star A0AA41QBW7_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) UniProtKB Star A0A927GAT9_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5KT10_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1T5LX53_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) UniProtKB Star A0A919FHV4_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3PC32_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / JCM 12276 / CECT 5975 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) UniProtKB Star A0A239QQC8_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9E933_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6FXM5_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) UniProtKB Star A0A810L7X5_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. OR16 (UP000282692) Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3LLL7_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3MIC5_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) UniProtKB Star A0A919PGC2_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8KNE1_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6VYQ6_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0V6P9_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6SAX9_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PQ66_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) UniProtKB Star A0A917X2E3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YV74_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) UniProtKB Star A0A895YG23_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YP81_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3QP78_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CEY0_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) UniProtKB Star U3GZS3_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) UniProtKB Star L1MDW8_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CKF6_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CQA6_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2HXZ0_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) UniProtKB Star RBSD_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) UniProtKB Star M1P038_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) UniProtKB Star A0A076NUC0_9CORY Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6QYL1_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) UniProtKB Star S5SS57_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) UniProtKB Star E0DD09_9CORY Corynebacterium mendelii (UP000664332) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) UniProtKB Star A0A934M7G5_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3H144_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) UniProtKB Star A0A7H0SRK4_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1KXT6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) UniProtKB Star U7L568_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) UniProtKB Star U7MPB5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) UniProtKB Star A0A949WUH8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NTD0_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) UniProtKB Star A0A177ICV1_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3H7J3_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3HFQ5_9CORY UniProtKB Star A0A0G3HGQ4_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium intracellulare 1956 (UP000020825) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000467385) Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) Mycobacterium decipiens (UP000193247) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0C9V3_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium noviomagense (UP000466894) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium parascrofulaceum ATCC BAA-614 (UP000003653) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000467517) Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) UniProtKB Star W9BL36_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium litorale (UP000515734) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7XG23_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WYA3_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A5A7X086_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sp. TUM20983 (UP001157188) UniProtKB Star A0AA37VR27_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) UniProtKB Star K0EVX6_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0D3I6_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A379JID3_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) UniProtKB Star A0A370IEQ9_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) UniProtKB Star A0A849C1C5_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus ruber BKS 20-38 (UP000011731) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7SBP7_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Speluncibacteraceae Speluncibacter Speluncibacter jeojiensis (UP001152755) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) UniProtKB Star A0A849A420_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1FGM3_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) UniProtKB Star A0A917WNY7_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) UniProtKB Star A0A938YF53_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) UniProtKB Star A0A938YDG4_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) UniProtKB Star A0A927N9H3_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1Y9U2_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BNA7_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2Q2A4_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) Kribbella solani (UP000558997) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BP38_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3CB60_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) Kribbellaceae bacterium (UP000564852) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) UniProtKB Star A0A200HHV7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1REU6_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N9JE28_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5ZEC9_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2BEY0_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) UniProtKB Star A0A930UYR4_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8P3W0_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9Q379_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Solicola Solicola gregarius (UP001164390) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9V1P0_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4V7N8_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) UniProtKB Star A0A344UPM0_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4D540_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9UNY0_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) UniProtKB Star G4CX08_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) UniProtKB Star A0A255GM30_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5JWU4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7W5JUY4_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9LBU0_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2MF21_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H2MFL4_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZST8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A542ZQQ5_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GJ27_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2FAC1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0GA74_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CPT2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) UniProtKB Star A0A7H0H353_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CYQ5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CGU6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0AIM7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ALR8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9IFK5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) UniProtKB Star A0A553K659_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1WMM7_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1I0N1_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) UniProtKB Star A0A221WBM7_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WJV2_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ZV80_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis endophytica (UP000549616) Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6R413_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7C5J9_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7KFT7_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) UniProtKB Star A0A543FT61_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A543FQ08_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9S025_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZRN3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) UniProtKB Star A0A263DH69_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A263DYM9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sulfidoxydans NBRC 16205 (UP000321685) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1RDT9_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A6H1RCK6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495VR85_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9HFY0_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0KGS5_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2QN39_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4WUT7_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0H1F0_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495XD33_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2X0U0_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A5B2WLF2_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7RIS2_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0EC07_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4BP37_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) UniProtKB Star A0A5R8ZD97_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5UZZ5_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8ECN1_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9GFB4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7W9G8U6_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y6IE32_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7Y6I5L0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7Y6M7T9_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0F0Q1_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438M508_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8HUW1_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6E5K8_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) UniProtKB Star A0A973LT35_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429ARP4_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) [Actinomadura] parvosata subsp. kistnae (UP000190797) Planobispora Planobispora longispora (UP000616724) Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) UniProtKB Star A0A917QZ47_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0IFU0_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) UniProtKB Star A0A919R2T6_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7WAG2_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9IBY1_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2BEN5_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) UniProtKB Star A0A852UW28_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5B9M3_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5ASW5_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) Actinomadura soli (UP000309174) Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4A2Y8_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) UniProtKB Star U2TIJ6_9ACTN Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1KVK6_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9K8S3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3G9K735_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) UniProtKB Star R7D1N9_9ACTN Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) UniProtKB Star G1WHZ2_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2ERD2_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000278632) Phoenicibacter Phoenicibacter congonensis (UP001168575) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9WD90_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BPV3_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8Q7G2_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star RBSD1_RUBXD UniProtKB Star RBSD2_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Capillimicrobiaceae Capillimicrobium Capillimicrobium parvum (UP001162834) Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)

-

Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Venenivibrio Venenivibrio stagnispumantis (UP001157947) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9W766_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) UniProtKB Star A0A925WS08_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) UniProtKB Star A0A925UTI7_9BACT Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Atribacterota (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8HY94_9BACT

-

Bacillota (530/1809, 543 hits, 444 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Abyssicoccaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418M1R9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A418MGK3_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WRM8_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) UniProtKB Star T0BMC0_ALIAG UniProtKB Star T0D027_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) UniProtKB Star A0A917K8J4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7JHZ6_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YNH8_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3D780_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165WMT6_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) UniProtKB Star A0A511W7E2_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A554A020_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FE05_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6ML98_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6D2D1_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0J4C7_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A161HU43_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) UniProtKB Star A0A7V9Z5N1_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) UniProtKB Star A0A7W0BWN9_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (UP000196782) Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A160FEC1_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8D639_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6TPZ0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R6TSY3_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FH07_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FKM9_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star RBSD_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star RBSD_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073JUZ1_9BACI Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000220020) UniProtKB Star A0A2C4Z379_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star RBSD_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285CIG6_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0WI75_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0AWL8_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1JUF0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KLV2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) UniProtKB Star A0A7X9QQY3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M5JKV5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8VY29_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1B8W8W3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9HA14_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GDB2_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9AZE7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) UniProtKB Star A0A942YZF1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) UniProtKB Star A0A942YSG0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A942TVM6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A942TUW0_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) UniProtKB Star A0A919WSI9_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QG06_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5IFT5_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NUP5_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star RBSD_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5I2U7_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MMM1_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A431VWJ1_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8KE50_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6DNZ6_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZL65_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3QN01_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) Ectobacillus Ectobacillus ponti (UP001156102) Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3UI38_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fervidibacillus Fervidibacillus halotolerans (UP001164726) UniProtKB Star A0A9E8RY70_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z9N1_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8J4Z4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0V8J262_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8ID42_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star RBSD_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) UniProtKB Star A0A940NL32_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317L8X7_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) UniProtKB Star A0A841RMT3_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9U719_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QUB6_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QGY6_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MGR1_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2IN23_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IPQ5_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star RBSD_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) UniProtKB Star A0A917B2M7_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JTG6_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A024P8A5_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5N5T7_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halobacillus yeomjeoni (UP000614490) UniProtKB Star A0A931HXQ8_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VDG0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VCU2_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) UniProtKB Star A0A8E2LD25_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WXX9_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) UniProtKB Star A0A942Z4D0_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A178A114_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4W7K2_LEDLE UniProtKB Star A0A2X4W8B1_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3NUL0_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YEU3_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0YG93_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) UniProtKB Star A0A917UVA4_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) UniProtKB Star A0A9W5TY60_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8SBX8_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UKR0_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) UniProtKB Star A0A494Z0H8_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8HEN6_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3INK9_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1H0B0_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0I1A5_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3NAK8_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SWZ6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M2T5E9_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8G4M7_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ZEG9_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398AVU0_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179T5S6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A179T9K0_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C1I5_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) UniProtKB Star A0A9J6RBH2_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6D2I5_9BACI UniProtKB Star K6CYG7_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5HDY5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N5HH79_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3T0I349_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3TU89_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SJR3_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5I1I0_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) Niallia taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A437K4I3_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494YTV3_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A494ZRZ4_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star RBSD_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) UniProtKB Star A0A919X137_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) UniProtKB Star A0A919X4X5_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) UniProtKB Star A0A859FI70_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398BA01_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A433HWP5_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B3XVU9_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) UniProtKB Star A0A974NJN9_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9I5K9_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2UU19_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5I4I5_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GAV5_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TA33_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7GTQ5_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0KR74_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5E272_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) UniProtKB Star A0A917EL07_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JJX8_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9F3X2_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3VUD3_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) UniProtKB Star A0A7X9MTY4_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) UniProtKB Star A0A920BW27_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6WKW7_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0G6U0_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6VXY9_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9QK13_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4AZ40_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) UniProtKB Star A0A323TD93_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9K1I0_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QRZ9_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9U9W1_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368YAK0_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star RBSD_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060LS64_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) UniProtKB Star A0A443J280_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L5B4_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) UniProtKB Star A0A9X4AKX2_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) UniProtKB Star A0A840QM01_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4DJR9_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QI57_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265N7N3_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221MGB7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A221M995_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) UniProtKB Star A0A917HRZ7_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QM48_VIRPA UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QWP0_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1E4N4_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9YF08_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) UniProtKB Star A0A132N8F7_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) UniProtKB Star U1LXJ7_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) UniProtKB Star RBSD_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) UniProtKB Star W7D104_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2L788_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V174_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1YJU1_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5B495_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D518_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8DLY1_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4BDZ5_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) UniProtKB Star A0A939BSS8_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075R8Z0_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6MD41_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1UEG0_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5XPV6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1A5XR89_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1DF57_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3T1D4Q1_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3JZI7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3G3JZ01_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) UniProtKB Star A0A7G5C4L7_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494Y3H2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A494Y0N2_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BEI6_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z2VFD6_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) UniProtKB Star A0A841TBM8_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LUF5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8M6V7_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9IKU9_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0VI38_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5LRU7_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) UniProtKB Star A0A9X4QSG3_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1AEX7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3S0YYA0_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231R0A8_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0VVY1_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559JWY5_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) UniProtKB Star A0A841T0G1_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) UniProtKB Star A0A841UC44_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0SHR4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7X0STP8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7X0SMJ4_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369BR73_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6MTI3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A8J6MVQ7_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LX58_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1ZHZ2_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) UniProtKB Star A0A917FQQ2_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) UniProtKB Star A0A850EF87_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) UniProtKB Star A0A6H2GZ22_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) UniProtKB Star A0A917CMA8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A917FXN4_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4EKT2_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) UniProtKB Star A0A919XDB9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A920CCG7_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8X8E8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8X8D9_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XIJ4_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1DSS0_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168JUC5_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9GFH4_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) UniProtKB Star A0A927CIS7_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IJA6_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NRK7_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) UniProtKB Star A0A172ZDV2_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2ANH8_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YWE6_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329MFT1_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167DUE2_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559K6V8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559KD10_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A559JVQ8_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) UniProtKB Star A0A9W5S1C9_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SD43_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3IFN3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7X3IMN5_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KFS2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KGI7_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5C519_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HME6_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5KAL9_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) UniProtKB Star A0A972K2Y7_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CLB9_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089M7J5_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4T1N0_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9WAX3_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) UniProtKB Star A0A848MD18_PAELE UniProtKB Star A0A848M9V3_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9I7C5_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0FVV6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6C0FYF5_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZI86_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5CBF6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5S5BVH8_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328U7M8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A328U9L7_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) UniProtKB Star A0A7X2L538_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NDH4_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1UNV1_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L266_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) UniProtKB Star A0A927CCJ8_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YDW8_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ZX36_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ZV95_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5AVQ6_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7Y8X1_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5K9N1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4V6PIE8_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3E7K1_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368W2E9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A368VW25_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A368W452_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RTA3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RN78_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RQW4_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) UniProtKB Star A0A917HFR8_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1F208_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EEY2_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UXA9_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) UniProtKB Star A0A934MRH4_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) UniProtKB Star A0A927GSE9_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1LAS5_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) UniProtKB Star A0A926KJL4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A926KL97_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2WZ98_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XD16_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) UniProtKB Star A0A6L8UY59_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) UniProtKB Star A0A916K3R6_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2UQF1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401I818_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269WBN3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A269WEP8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1BYH8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1R1BD69_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0357 (UP000029508) UniProtKB Star A0A089JDC8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089I3F3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) UniProtKB Star A0A089IKT0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089IJL9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1CI76_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1R1D0P5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) UniProtKB Star A0A089K6W3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) UniProtKB Star A0A089L0U9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4V0P0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LMX8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) UniProtKB Star A0A920CZL3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9G3W8_9BACL UniProtKB Star V9G6T7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UJS2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4QMA6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5KAH5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5KGM0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LG02_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5C8L6F0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3DA97_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7X3A971_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0BZQ9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) UniProtKB Star A0A927LRF2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A927LPF3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. PvR098 (UP000674088) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JAF0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7J852_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JXL1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069DFK0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3NRN9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1NY15_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329KZC0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6IX62_9BACL UniProtKB Star C6IZ19_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0HIY2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1G9WNP6_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TNG7_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DJM1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DPF7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DQX2_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081NW44_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A081P199_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HQ13_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HAH9_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A430J5T9_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098M9T3_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NX87_PAEXE UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NGU2_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9BPT9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0M9BJS1_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N3D5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MZ94_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A433XNC4_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) UniProtKB Star A0A9J6ZB20_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6UU84_SACBS UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6UW18_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) UniProtKB Star A0A8J4H107_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2S6B8_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3AJZ3_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RQE7_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365KXE4_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2PD30_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4REJ6_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5ZT02_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143H8Q1_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F275_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5XL95_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264W4B8_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HSL9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I3W0_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) UniProtKB Star A0A540V841_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4EQS7_9BACL Salinicoccaceae Lacicoccus Lacicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Phocicoccus Phocicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2ZWB0_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2NU21_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) Staphylococcaceae Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcoides Macrococcoides bohemicum (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9E9Z6_MACCJ Macrococcus Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1B2W3_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) UniProtKB Star A0A239YNY6_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star RBSD_STAA8 Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star RBSD_STAEQ Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000265541) UniProtKB Star A0A3A0VKM7_STAGA Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star RBSD_STAHJ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) UniProtKB Star A0A380H1Q2_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star RBSD_STAS1 Staphylococcus simulans (UP000240371) UniProtKB Star A0AAE5T5E5_STASI Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) UniProtKB Star S2XD80_9STAP Staphylococcus sp. HMSC071G07 (UP000185883) Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7LAA0_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3XHP7_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella tengchongensis (UP001157946) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2VJ34_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521F1H7_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BV54_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) UniProtKB Star A0A7W2A9R7_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2PF73_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VTZ1_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) UniProtKB Star A0A7W1XQA6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7W2ASG2_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YYF9_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0G8Z3_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) UniProtKB Star W1Q4V6_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6SPJ5_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7QC28_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0L8B8_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GR50_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8YQR5_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) UniProtKB Star A0A347WIP1_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A347WIP5_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) UniProtKB Star A0A511AQJ0_9LACT Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7MPJ4_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8P8J2_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) UniProtKB Star A0A011QSJ1_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopococcus Atopococcus tabaci (UP001171751) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HP28_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7NB16_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) UniProtKB Star K8E678_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) UniProtKB Star F4BS57_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3MBQ6_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5YQA5_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) UniProtKB Star H3NCI4_9LACT UniProtKB Star H3NGE3_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) UniProtKB Star C8NG51_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9J2B7_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) UniProtKB Star D0BM86_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IPN9_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7WHF8_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) UniProtKB Star A0A1L4BVI1_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3AY52_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) UniProtKB Star A0A143YVQ5_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) UniProtKB Star K8ZNH3_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) UniProtKB Star A0A917N5L9_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) UniProtKB Star S1QXC2_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) UniProtKB Star S0KAE1_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) UniProtKB Star S0KV89_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star RBSD_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8TKR4_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) UniProtKB Star I6T463_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) UniProtKB Star A0A931F9B8_9ENTE Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) UniProtKB Star R2S8I3_9ENTE UniProtKB Star R2QK47_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus pseudoavium (UP000256950) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8WNP9_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A242JY73_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) UniProtKB Star A0A200J1V7_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) UniProtKB Star A0A242K977_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3JM87_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. PFB1-1 (UP001160119) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) UniProtKB Star S0L7V8_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) UniProtKB Star A0A179EU47_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) UniProtKB Star A0A2H6C3Z9_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) UniProtKB Star A0A091C3U8_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) UniProtKB Star A0A430B3H9_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) UniProtKB Star A0A940PB08_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) UniProtKB Star A0A430B751_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A430B709_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8ALH2_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) UniProtKB Star A0A430A8J3_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) UniProtKB Star A0A369ATG4_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) UniProtKB Star A0A429Z6V5_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) UniProtKB Star V6Q6J6_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D4R3_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZS36_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B3D1_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B7K8_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A5A7_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) UniProtKB Star A0A430A1M1_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7CY16_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star X0PN04_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AR25_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Q2N3_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5NHJ4_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1J9V3_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1IZE9_9LACO Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SIQ5_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HPR3_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RBL0_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RQH1_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2LBZ5_9LACO Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1K263_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1JZS4_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) UniProtKB Star RBSD_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2MWK6_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) UniProtKB Star RBSD_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) UniProtKB Star RBSD_LACAC Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) UniProtKB Star D0R420_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) UniProtKB Star I7LDK4_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus sp. CBA3606 (UP000238064) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3JUD9_9LACO Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) UniProtKB Star A0A556UD01_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) UniProtKB Star RBSD_LATSS Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6QH92_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) UniProtKB Star C0XJ39_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) UniProtKB Star G9ZM36_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CSM5_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) UniProtKB Star K0DC45_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1MZF3_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A2V1N446_9LACO Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) UniProtKB Star RBSD_LEVBA Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1U8M9_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KNR0_9LACO Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2LNL1_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) UniProtKB Star C7XVF6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1UU95_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4HFM5_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2GTW1_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4CHW5_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) UniProtKB Star RBSD_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2C794_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CTG3_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) UniProtKB Star G9WJ23_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) UniProtKB Star RBSD_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RKI4_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RER7_9LACO Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0YX30_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) UniProtKB Star E0NGU5_PEDAC Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2NFK5_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) UniProtKB Star G8PEY8_PEDCP Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KV41_9LACO Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6YW27_9LACO Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6S268_9LACO Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BB33_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HQY9_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5NQG3_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5IE27_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2ERR8_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) UniProtKB Star A0A075TXP5_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1M0U8_9LACO Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9T563_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2G4L7_9LACO Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2JLE4_9LACO Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) UniProtKB Star A0A7H1MLJ4_9LACO Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) UniProtKB Star A0A069CUI3_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2H1U8_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) UniProtKB Star A0A387BF26_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) UniProtKB Star T0SE83_LACLC Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5RQ34_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) UniProtKB Star F9VDM7_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) UniProtKB Star RBSD_LACLA Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) UniProtKB Star RBSD_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) UniProtKB Star G5K0Z5_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8GLK9_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0D350_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) UniProtKB Star Q8DN18_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2ZNZ5_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2US10_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) UniProtKB Star A0A139NB30_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) UniProtKB Star A0A139NHY0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0QEY2_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus sp. zg-36 (UP000469321) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) UniProtKB Star RBSD_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) UniProtKB Star G5KD41_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4CSP5_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) Bacillota incertae sedis Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) UniProtKB Star E4Q3F6_CALOW Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Christensenellales Christensenellaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2K6R8_9FIRM Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2NB90_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0M2NJ56_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) UniProtKB Star A0A136Q215_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) UniProtKB Star A0A926DJL8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A926HWE2_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) UniProtKB Star A0A926HNH6_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Acutalibacteraceae Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HYP7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HYI6_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) UniProtKB Star A0A410Q2E3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A410Q5I4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A410Q7Y5_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) UniProtKB Star A0A328UEK8_9FIRM Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) UniProtKB Star A0A926DVJ3_9FIRM Butyricicoccaceae Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) UniProtKB Star R8W0C8_9FIRM Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Clostridiaceae Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) UniProtKB Star A0A942UYV6_9CLOT Anoxynatronum Anoxynatronum buryatiense (UP001158066) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5WPR8_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3JZ91_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7TG67_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6VV59_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A416TPH8_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8EW63_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / IAM... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) UniProtKB Star A0A934I0Q4_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) UniProtKB Star A0A939D8A2_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6FBZ3_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7FVJ1_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0A7FUU3_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) UniProtKB Star C4IBY5_CLOBU UniProtKB Star C4ILU4_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2N7B9_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) UniProtKB Star C6PQ99_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6RUY0_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) UniProtKB Star L1QFK5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star L1QMD0_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) UniProtKB Star D9SWA7_CLOC7 Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) UniProtKB Star S6F7V1_9CLOT UniProtKB Star S6EZC6_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) UniProtKB Star A0A151AN24_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5Y4Q4_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) UniProtKB Star A0A0J8G6X0_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) UniProtKB Star A0A174GZD8_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GKJ5_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UGI2_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XDK1_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0X3H5_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0U424_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5U1W5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5U3H5_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B176_9CLOT Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) UniProtKB Star A0A162TUN6_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MJT5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A2A7ME04_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) UniProtKB Star RBSD_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4INZ8_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8RMP0_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) UniProtKB Star RBSD_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) UniProtKB Star U5MT14_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) UniProtKB Star J1HAH6_CLOS9 UniProtKB Star J0MWH7_CLOS9 UniProtKB Star J0N1H1_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) UniProtKB Star V9HCP4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) UniProtKB Star A0A417ET33_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) UniProtKB Star A0A395YKQ1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5PHA5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) UniProtKB Star R5A403_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R5ADF8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) UniProtKB Star R6J451_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) UniProtKB Star R6ND69_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) UniProtKB Star R5FZU1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) UniProtKB Star F0YV95_9CLOT UniProtKB Star F0Z0J5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star F0YW52_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7IFA3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) UniProtKB Star A0A099RYB7_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A099S522_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) UniProtKB Star A0A410PQJ2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) UniProtKB Star A0A542ARE8_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A542AL38_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A542AKI3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. L2-50 (UP000003352) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4XBU3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XJY0_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) UniProtKB Star A0A401UMG0_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1MKD4_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star RBSD_CLOTE UniProtKB Star Q896U5_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) UniProtKB Star A0A923EAL7_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) UniProtKB Star A0A949WQW9_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) UniProtKB Star N9XTL4_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1SKQ4_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B745_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0SDI5_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) UniProtKB Star A0A017RS31_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) UniProtKB Star A0A173WLW7_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) UniProtKB Star G5I9S9_9CLOT UniProtKB Star G5IHK3_9CLOT Hungatella xylanolytica (UP000237749) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6HVX6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A2S6HPY5_9CLOT Isachenkonia Isachenkonia alkalipeptolytica (UP000449710) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XQ56_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) UniProtKB Star A0A9J6NXK5_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) UniProtKB Star R7RUF7_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8ZFD3_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) UniProtKB Star A0A143XI91_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P2AEA4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) UniProtKB Star A0A176U8I3_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) UniProtKB Star A0A845R651_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A845R3T7_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. 12DCB1 (UP000295664) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1FWF3_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0R7S4_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8QHA2_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) UniProtKB Star G7WCG5_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3FA46_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2JE28_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0QTF5_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0SXR5_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) UniProtKB Star F6B8R0_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) UniProtKB Star A0A366I6V1_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) UniProtKB Star A0A143XWX7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4MBX0_9FIRM Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) UniProtKB Star N2AP31_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) UniProtKB Star R5MK58_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) UniProtKB Star R6QNX9_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4LMI8_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6B7Z8_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1ZTK2_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6J2H0_9FIRM Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6J832_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4XTM9_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4TGW2_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SIP9_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star RBSD_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2W0H3_9FIRM Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) UniProtKB Star G8LVS6_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) UniProtKB Star W4V596_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) UniProtKB Star A3DCF4_ACET2 Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) UniProtKB Star A0A133YFK7_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) UniProtKB Star A0A369AZG8_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) UniProtKB Star A0A923L260_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A923L248_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A923I9Y0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A923I5L1_9FIRM Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4H6J4_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) UniProtKB Star A0A174QX80_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A174S2G4_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) UniProtKB Star A0A498CS99_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A498CMG5_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) UniProtKB Star A0A413G2H0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A413G1Z5_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) UniProtKB Star R5XIE2_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) UniProtKB Star A0A6B1UEB2_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium gallinarum (UP001055185) UniProtKB Star A0AA37MXY5_9FIRM Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) UniProtKB Star R7III7_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Faecalibacterium sp. OM04-11BH (UP000283385) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) UniProtKB Star A0A096B651_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) UniProtKB Star A0A9X8UKN8_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7YWJ7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H7YM89_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter faecis (UP000607645) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6JP17_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A8J6MCX3_9FIRM Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6M804_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A8J6J5N5_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6TRB4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A8J6P830_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A8J6P4P3_9FIRM Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6IPS7_9FIRM Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9B233_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6CUF9_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) UniProtKB Star A0A412AVN4_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) UniProtKB Star R6MWK2_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) UniProtKB Star C0EDQ5_9FIRM [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) UniProtKB Star R6RTI6_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) UniProtKB Star A0A416RD19_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) UniProtKB Star S0FGD3_RUMCE UniProtKB Star S0FFF7_RUMCE UniProtKB Star S0FML3_RUMCE UniProtKB Star S0FWM4_RUMCE UniProtKB Star S0FSY3_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) UniProtKB Star B8I9B2_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7JNX6_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) UniProtKB Star A0A318XMH2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A318XMF4_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) UniProtKB Star A0A6S6XDN3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A6S6Y270_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A6S6XAN7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6WER1_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6ER36_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) UniProtKB Star E9S7C7_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) UniProtKB Star A0A373NH21_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A373NN61_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) UniProtKB Star A0A417CNU9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A417D7U0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) UniProtKB Star R6HV06_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) UniProtKB Star R7FCF1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) UniProtKB Star R6DJZ8_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) UniProtKB Star A0A374VRV2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) UniProtKB Star A0A367GIY3_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) UniProtKB Star L7VKA3_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) UniProtKB Star A0A926ENN6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A926ESC5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A926EMM4_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) UniProtKB Star A0A926EEI9_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2WLS4_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IYU7_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) UniProtKB Star K8E8T2_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) UniProtKB Star RBSD_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) UniProtKB Star F6DR08_DESRL Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1FI78_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0J1I6Y4_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) UniProtKB Star A0A7G6E5E9_THEFR Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Caldinitratiruptor Caldinitratiruptor microaerophilus (UP001163687) UniProtKB Star A0AA35CN46_9FIRM Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) UniProtKB Star RBSD_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) UniProtKB Star A0A926D898_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9HQW5_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) UniProtKB Star E3DLS9_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) UniProtKB Star M5DWU7_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4K6P6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1I4JJC5_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) UniProtKB Star A0A8A7KIE8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A8A7K6E4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A8A7KED3_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9S333_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) UniProtKB Star A0A931F9W7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A931ASE0_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) UniProtKB Star A0A938XVV6_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8GYL2_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4JRR9_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) UniProtKB Star B8CWP6_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) Lachnospirales Anaerotignaceae Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Holtiella Holtiella tumoricola (UP001169242) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4ZMH3_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TVS0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TT06_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) UniProtKB Star A0A6S6QVV7_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) UniProtKB Star A0A7I8DFE3_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6NQK8_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1TGH8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A6P1TPR0_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) UniProtKB Star A0A923RMW6_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) UniProtKB Star R5BRR7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R5C6U3_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2RHZ3_9FIRM Blautia luti (UP000408482) UniProtKB Star A0A564VPW6_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) UniProtKB Star A0A173ZK02_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7IAM4_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4F3P8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4F9S9_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) UniProtKB Star R5WTP6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R5WQG3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R5WS75_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) UniProtKB Star A0A413I1N5_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) UniProtKB Star A0A174DLP2_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) UniProtKB Star A0A317G0Y9_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9SRK0_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9T8D7_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9C8X8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2M6H0_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) UniProtKB Star V2XZX0_9FIRM Clostridium symbiosum (strain WAL-14163) (UP000002970) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus comes ATCC 27758 (UP000003793) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7P372_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) UniProtKB Star A0A949NIB8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A949K7Z2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A949NIL0_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) UniProtKB Star R5DE50_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R5DGT9_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) UniProtKB Star R6WBJ3_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9NE30_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0K9NEM8_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) UniProtKB Star A0A3E3IZM0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A3E3I3S5_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster aldenensis (UP000261057) Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) UniProtKB Star A8RHZ4_ENTBW UniProtKB Star A8S316_ENTBW UniProtKB Star A8RN98_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0DVT1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1I0H4S3_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) UniProtKB Star R6K1U4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6KKF3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6JZZ1_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9B975_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9BJ86_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) UniProtKB Star A0A7V7UG44_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A7V7QIZ7_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6MGS3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1M6J603_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) UniProtKB Star A9KR29_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4SE49_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4NZ78_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3TEV5_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5E672_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) UniProtKB Star R9NAE6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) UniProtKB Star F7JNW5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) UniProtKB Star R9JEK4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) UniProtKB Star F7K8D3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star F7KDC7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) UniProtKB Star F7KV04_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) UniProtKB Star A0A416JST6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5X176_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) UniProtKB Star R9KAF3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R9JX54_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) UniProtKB Star R9MTH7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R9MJ59_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) UniProtKB Star A0A396QX76_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A396QF79_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5FAI1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4W0H6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) UniProtKB Star A0A255I9N9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A255I1S6_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) UniProtKB Star A0A416EEQ4_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) UniProtKB Star A0A419STG8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A419TC32_9FIRM Lacrimispora saccharolytica (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) UniProtKB Star D9R029_LACSW Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) UniProtKB Star A0A5M9I0S9_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus (strain CC55_001C) (UP000018690) UniProtKB Star A0A829NKY4_MEDG5 UniProtKB Star A0A829NH73_MEDG5 Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) UniProtKB Star A0A923RRB4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A923RR30_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter sp. gm002 (UP000292621) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8TX73_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) UniProtKB Star A0A174QM57_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1Y0E2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A3N1XI57_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9BX66_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1S9BTA2_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4DXM0_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) UniProtKB Star U2TCD9_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9G0P5_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1IX30_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0J1G2T2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0J1J6M5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0J1G2E7_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia inulinivorans (UP000095395) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) UniProtKB Star R6VEI6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia sp. OF03-24 (UP000285577) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8JU60_9FIRM UniProtKB Star N2AVN3_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) UniProtKB Star C4G9I2_9FIRM Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) UniProtKB Star A0A926IE41_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0DU06_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) UniProtKB Star A0A3P7RZV4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A3P7NZI9_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8SBJ1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A8J8MCP5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A8J8SB11_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8MNF8_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Lutisporales Lutisporaceae Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Monoglobales Monoglobaceae Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VKH9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VYT1_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) UniProtKB Star RBSD_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) UniProtKB Star A0A226BY15_9FIRM Peptostreptococcales Acidaminobacteraceae Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5S566_9FIRM Anaerovoracaceae Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) UniProtKB Star A0A858BXK0_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) UniProtKB Star A0A410PWX0_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1MLP4_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Caminicellaceae Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6PG68_9FIRM Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis (strain DSM 15212 / CIP 107654 / DV... (UP000184465) Filifactoraceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) UniProtKB Star E3PV76_ACESD Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) UniProtKB Star D6GRT6_FILAD Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Natronincolaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) UniProtKB Star A0A942QXZ6_9FIRM Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9GT61_9FIRM Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0E7C5_9FIRM Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2T3M5_9FIRM Peptoclostridiaceae Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) UniProtKB Star W8T760_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) UniProtKB Star A0A069RG44_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) UniProtKB Star R5XA15_9FIRM Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3DGN4_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2BPP7_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1I247_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1V1I109_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9J996_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) UniProtKB Star A0A371ITC1_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1WX72_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) UniProtKB Star A0A371J3F9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A371J4A7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A371J0Y5_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) UniProtKB Star A0A0B3WRL6_9FIRM Tepidibacteraceae Alkalithermobacter Alkalithermobacter paradoxus (UP000190140) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IAS0_9FIRM Thermotaleaceae Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MP34_9FIRM Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) UniProtKB Star A0A841KUP1_9FIRM Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2KUI2_9FIRM Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindalliaceae Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3PS55_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) UniProtKB Star RBSD_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8Q768_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) UniProtKB Star RBSD_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9JU17_9THEO UniProtKB Star A0A3A9JYL4_9THEO UniProtKB Star A0A3A9JVE7_9THEO UniProtKB Star A0A3A9JUE0_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) UniProtKB Star D9TQI9_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) UniProtKB Star F4LXK2_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) UniProtKB Star B0N861_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9RZR3_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) UniProtKB Star A0A416CQS9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) UniProtKB Star R5ICH0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) UniProtKB Star R6FP02_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) UniProtKB Star R6RNK4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) UniProtKB Star R5R5A1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) UniProtKB Star R6YPA2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6YDK3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) UniProtKB Star R7N665_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1S9X3_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2SKY1_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) UniProtKB Star R6ID38_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) UniProtKB Star E8LGH7_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2JY44_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) UniProtKB Star A0A239TLC7_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) UniProtKB Star A0A174AEL3_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) UniProtKB Star U2TFG1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star U2SXX1_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) UniProtKB Star A0A840URP6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A840UNH0_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7D0C9_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1H6V9Y8_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) UniProtKB Star F7NMA6_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) UniProtKB Star I8TXS2_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) UniProtKB Star A0A075KAU3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A075KB69_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A075KEH5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A075K7S5_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JEJ1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JDB3_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8WPA7_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) UniProtKB Star A0A259USW7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A259UH43_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2F4Z1_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) UniProtKB Star A0A402BNT2_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5WC47_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) UniProtKB Star F2BVP5_9FIRM Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) UniProtKB Star H1CZP9_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) UniProtKB Star R7CST6_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) UniProtKB Star R6AC27_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) UniProtKB Star R7PPL8_9FIRM Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) UniProtKB Star A0A498R5E6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A498RHW6_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) UniProtKB Star A0A413QTA1_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (ex Srinivasan et al. 2021) (UP000017090) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) UniProtKB Star A0A841R303_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) UniProtKB Star A0A380NP20_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) UniProtKB Star A0A096AHP2_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) UniProtKB Star S3AT08_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) UniProtKB Star A0A134C8M3_9FIRM Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6EHF7_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) UniProtKB Star A0A974BIM9_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) UniProtKB Star A0A562JBK5_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) UniProtKB Star F0GX48_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) UniProtKB Star C7HWJ5_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) UniProtKB Star G4D6R5_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) UniProtKB Star U7UQC9_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2MIH1_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) UniProtKB Star R1CHK7_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0D898_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) UniProtKB Star A0A265QBA7_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)

-

Bacteroidota (0/1038, 0 hit, 36 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Caecibacteroides Caecibacteroides pullorum (UP000698924) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) UniProtKB Star U6REE5_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8R165_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Coprobacter Coprobacter fastidiosus NSB1 = JCM 33896 (UP000269493) Coprobacter secundus subsp. similis (UP000594042) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Candidatus Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4S694_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Dysgonomonas sp. PF1-16 (UP001160472) Dysgonomonas sp. PH5-37 (UP001160381) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) UniProtKB Star A0A098BYK6_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4GB60_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3SZB7_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-004 (UP000290992) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T6S2_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / DSM 24491 / JCM 8526 /... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. TF12-30 (UP000262185) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8E6E0_9BACT Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Xylanibacter Xylanibacter ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / DSM 19721 / CIP 105475 / ... (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) UniProtKB Star G5H9Q1_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Parabacteroides sp. PFB2-22 (UP001160363) Parabacteroides sp. PM6-13 (UP001160361) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5A9N9_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sediminis (UP000679220) UniProtKB Star A0A941F4M0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A941IYC8_9BACT Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) UniProtKB Star A0A553G203_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9M468_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2B5R5_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) UniProtKB Star A0A521DDM0_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7Y912_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1X3Y8_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) Gaoshiqia Gaoshiqia sediminis (UP001163821) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) UniProtKB Star A0A940LDY9_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) Rhizosphaericola Rhizosphaericola mali (UP000292424) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. 5317J-9 (UP000829903) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter flavimaris (UP000186551) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) UniProtKB Star A0A090V9T2_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) UniProtKB Star A0A918J439_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9EEM9_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2A149_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0E4K9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium LYZ1037 (UP000245547) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147)