Taxonomic distribution of MF_01818 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (1/2, 1 hit, 5 weak hits)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) A0A5B9DFE0_9ARCH A0A5B9DEX2_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) A0A8T4EBP4_THOAR A0A8T4E830_THOAR A0A8T4EEV8_THOAR A0A8T4EEM2_THOAR-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039) A0A8T4DYX4_9ARCH A0A8T4DZG9_9ARCH-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (2/2, 2 hits, 2 weak hits)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) A0A8J7NCL8_UNCAL Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) A0A1D2R140_9ARCH A0A1D2RB07_9ARCH A0A1D2QX91_9ARCH-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243) A0A939C6T0_9ARCH A0A939C6K1_9ARCH-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) B1L6X3_KORCO-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (4/4, 4 hits, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) A0A218NN56_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) C7DH73_MICA2 Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) A0A1M2YI03_9ARCH Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398) A0A8T4E7L8_UNCMH A0A8T4E2X6_UNCMH-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803) A0A5Q0UF20_9ARCH A0A5Q0UFI0_9ARCH-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (1/2, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) D2EF74_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) D6GUY7_PARA5 D6GUB9_PARA5-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (20/24, 20 hits, 14 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) A0A3A5WCD8_9ARCH A0A3A5WG54_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) B5ID06_ACIB4 B5IAM1_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) A0A6B9TC59_9ARCH A0A6B9TCP4_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) R9T8Y7_METII R9T997_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) A0A0A7LD92_9ARCH A0A0A7LHG4_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) A0A0Q4BBP3_9ARCH A0A0Q4BER6_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) M9SA23_METAX M9SB49_METAX Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) A0A218ZNZ4_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) A0A0Q0S0B4_9ARCH A0A0Q0RSP2_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) S0ATL3_FERAC S0ARW9_FERAC S0AP11_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) A0A8G2FX47_PICTO A0A8G2FY58_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) RNZ_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) M4YU78_THEXX M4YJH3_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) T0M3B7_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) A0A218ZS33_9ARCH A0A218ZQ26_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) T0LSR2_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) T0LKN8_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) M7TCI0_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) A0A110A2D4_THEX5 A0A0X8V2C2_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558) A0A8T4DVU5_UNCTH-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (3/3, 3 hits, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) A0A832UPG1_9ARCH A0A832V257_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) A0A832VE90_9ARCH Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391) A0A832X5A2_9ARCH A0A832V415_9ARCH-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181) A0A8T4EMD4_9ARCH-
Euryarchaeota (202/232, 207 hits, 218 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) RNZ_ARCFU O28127_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) D2RE30_ARCPA D2RGG9_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) N0BJN8_9EURY N0BFY2_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) F2KT49_ARCVS F2KRH0_ARCVS F2KRU1_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) D3S260_FERPA D3RWJ2_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) A0A0F7IHZ0_9EURY A0A0F7IEC5_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8K5K8_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3L3N1_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) F0TAE4_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2WCG1_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) U6EDT2_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) A0A1V6N1P5_METAZ A0A1V6N320_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) A0A166E460_9EURY A0A165ZDF9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) A0A166CUY3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) A0A166AH04_9EURY A0A166BLJ6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) D3E1Q7_METRM D3E4F1_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) R9SM60_9EURY R9SKV2_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) A0A366ME12_9EURY A0A366M923_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) A0A315Y9M3_9EURY A0A315XPP5_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) A0A2U1S915_9EURY A0A2U1S7N1_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) A0A328SCJ2_9EURY A0A328SD26_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) A0A328SSK6_9EURY A0A328SIG1_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) A0A328S430_9EURY A0A328S9N7_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Q2NH91_METST Q2NGS9_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328PK78_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) RNZ_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) E3GZ11_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) RNZ_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) F6BC03_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) RNZ_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) D7DSH6_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) A0A401HRF3_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) RNZ_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) A0A1Q6DTE5_METT1 A0A1Q6DV95_METT1 A0A1Q6DUU1_METT1 A0A1Q6DY07_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) A0A8T9VMD8_9EURY A0A8T9VU65_9EURY A0A8T9VKI9_9EURY Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) A0A8T4DJH0_9EURY A0A8T4DJW5_9EURY Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) H0A9Y9_HALSG H0ADG5_HALSG H0A9C3_HALSG Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) G0QGI7_NANS0 G0QER9_NANS0 Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) G0QBV8_NANSJ Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) A0A1N7BF19_9EURY A0A1N6Z6I2_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) E7QN23_HALPU E7QQG9_HALPU A0A1M7BWM7_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) A0A8U0IFZ0_9EURY A0A8U0ILC2_9EURY A0A8U0IHY1_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) A0A6G3ZIV7_9EURY A0A6G3ZGR3_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) A0A897NLI3_9EURY A0A897NXD1_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) A0A4D6H9Z8_9EURY A0A4D6HED9_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) A0A6A9T2F5_9EURY A0A6A9SVR4_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) RNZ_HALMA Q5V3G8_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) A0A8U0A210_9EURY A0A8U0A0I5_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) A0A2R4WZ77_9EURY A0A2R4X1J6_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) A0A554MWR2_9EURY A0A554NDE2_9EURY A0A554NA76_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) A0A6B0GMI9_9EURY A0A6B0GTS5_9EURY A0A6B0GJK1_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) A0A830GPJ0_9EURY A0A830GJ57_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) A0A8J7YIV7_9EURY A0A8J8C7M3_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) C7P1I6_HALMD C7NWM2_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) A0A1I6M6S4_9EURY A0A1I6M4D9_9EURY A0A1I6LY84_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) A0A650A6S6_9EURY A0A650A311_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) C7NUJ7_HALUD C7NR90_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) A0A1Q1FJQ2_9EURY A0A1Q1FF88_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) A0A5N5UL56_9EURY A0A5N5U5W8_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0CY67_9EURY M0CNR9_9EURY M0D1Z3_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) A0A1G8YD64_9EURY A0A1G8U670_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) A0A6B0T609_9EURY A0A6B0T4C6_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) A0A9R1CRU6_9EURY A0A9R1D6L0_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) M1Y5S0_NATM8 M1XPK5_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) RNZ_NATPD A0A1U7EYE4_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) A0A4U5JHT7_9EURY A0A4U5JPZ0_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) A0A6A9SMQ2_9EURY A0A6A9SPS4_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) A0A9E7U934_9EURY A0A9E7R7P3_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) A0A0F7PCS9_9EURY A0A0F7P9S5_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) A0A830FTG9_9EURY A0A830FSK4_9EURY A0A830FX73_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) A0A6B0SST4_9EURY A0A6B0SKJ5_9EURY Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) A0A0U5HXD1_9EURY A0A0U5H5T2_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) A0A1I0PVY0_9EURY A0A1I0QQW1_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) RNZ_HALSA Q9HPR7_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) A0A830FE39_9EURY A0A830F9U1_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) A0A1J1AA41_9EURY A0A1J1ABJ5_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) A0A518S9R8_9EURY A0A518SE37_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) A0A151AF39_9EURY A0A151AGA6_9EURY A0A151AB98_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) M0M5U1_9EURY M0M6Q0_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) M0MAR1_HALMO M0MXD5_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) M0MHY7_9EURY M0MHT6_9EURY M0MFH8_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) A0A1G9SBV0_9EURY A0A1G9Z600_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) A0A8J7ZK75_9EURY A0A8J8CSY3_9EURY A0A8J8CUL8_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J8CU55_9EURY A0A8J7ZSD4_9EURY A0A8J7ZQL9_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) A0A897MLZ8_9EURY A0A897MJ09_9EURY A0A897MHV8_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) A0A285NZB9_NATPI A0A285N983_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) R4VXB2_9EURY R4W2I7_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) A0A8G1M4X8_9EURY A0A8G1M3K4_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) A0A365TDN6_9EURY A0A365TG60_9EURY A0A365T6P8_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) A0A1H3EAI9_9EURY A0A1H3JK45_9EURY A0A1H3GMI2_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) A0A1H5WQQ6_9EURY A0A1H5YGJ8_9EURY A0A1H6CNV7_9EURY A0A1H5TKQ9_9EURY A0A1H5TUJ0_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) A0A830ENM9_9EURY A0A830E6W7_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) A0A498GAH3_9EURY A0A498GE14_9EURY A0A498GAP8_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) V4IXM4_9EURY V4HNF9_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) RNZ_HALVD D4GWU3_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) E4NMK7_HALBP E4NR84_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) A0A1I6FTQ2_9EURY A0A1I6HZC6_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) A0A1G9PA01_9EURY A0A1G9TCA4_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) A0A1I2LHK2_9EURY A0A1I2RAU4_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) A0A1H3ZGW1_9EURY A0A1H3W8P6_9EURY A0A1H3XEB0_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) A0A4D7HAS7_9EURY A0A4D7HE06_9EURY A0A4D7H2V4_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) U1N9K2_9EURY U1NNT7_9EURY U1Q0H2_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Q18EW7_HALWD Q18IK7_HALWD Q18G69_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) A0A343TJB2_9EURY A0A343TML1_9EURY A0A343TMV8_9EURY A0A343TG70_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) A0A1M5SY61_9EURY A0A1M5U4F9_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) A0A7D5K8L6_9EURY A0A7D5KCN9_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) A0A7D5L9E8_9EURY A0A7D5QGV0_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) A0A1H6WM65_9EURY A0A1H6UXQ7_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) A0A0P7GTD9_9EURY A0A0P7HZU4_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) A0A8T4GU66_9EURY A0A8T4GYQ6_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) A0A3A6QBG3_9EURY A0A3A6PZF0_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) U1QI37_9EURY U1NRE9_9EURY U1NP40_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) U1Q7U2_9EURY U1NFB8_9EURY U1NXB5_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) A0A8J8PA49_9EURY A0A8J8P8N2_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) A0A1H6JEX2_9EURY A0A1H6IFT9_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) A0A8T4GHH4_9EURY A0A8T4GI11_9EURY A0A8T4GL65_9EURY A0A8T4GKB4_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) A0A256IJ99_9EURY A0A256IT22_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) M0FEC6_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) RNZ_HALLT B9LQ00_HALLT Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) A0A081ETM6_9EURY A0A081EVV6_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) A0A6A9T320_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) A0A256H310_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) A0A6G2HKG7_9EURY A0A6G2HFQ7_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) A0A4U7F713_9EURY A0A4U7F428_9EURY A0A4V6E8M2_9EURY A0A4U7F7Z7_9EURY A0A4U7F399_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) A0A238XKX4_HALVU A0A238UMS1_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) A0A2I8VKB2_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) A0A9Q4C1Q4_9EURY A0A9Q4C4X6_9EURY A0A9Q4C2U8_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) M0LPU6_HALLS M0L9I6_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) M0LXI1_9EURY M0LSR7_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) F8DBA4_HALXS F8DBE9_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) W0JU21_9EURY W0JQP1_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) A0A063ZRC2_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) M0CFB1_9EURY M0C6C0_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) L0I8M4_HALRX L0ICV3_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) A0A2Z2HQZ0_9EURY A0A2Z2HSJ1_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) A0A346PLF3_9EURY A0A346PJJ6_9EURY A0A346PLU8_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) A0A3N6M932_9EURY A0A3N6MC79_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) M0AL30_NATA1 M0AZR2_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) D3SV35_NATMM D3T085_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) A0A5D5AQE2_9EURY A0A5D5ANA3_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) L9ZFY1_NATA2 L9ZH83_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) A0A7D5GLH0_9EURY A0A7D5KI04_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CA58_9EURY M0CEW5_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) A0A1S8B0X6_9EURY A0A1S8AV75_9EURY A0A1S8ARP5_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) A0A1I0QIT4_9EURY A0A1I0MCH8_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) L0AHS7_NATGS L0AJL9_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) L0K5J3_9EURY L0K3J8_9EURY L0K2E1_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) A0A8J8Q3M2_9EURY A0A8J8TR33_9EURY A0A8J8Q0D6_9EURY A0A8J8Q0Q1_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) A0A202E5S6_9EURY A0A202ECL7_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9X1C9_9EURY L9XK87_9EURY L9WS74_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) A0A1N7FBB3_9EURY A0A1N7C7D1_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) A0A6B0VK94_9EURY A0A6B0VNP3_9EURY A0A6B0VIX8_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) L9W845_9EURY L9WCN0_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) A0A9E7N9G2_9EURY A0A9E7SWN3_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) A0A4S3TIS0_9EURY A0A4S3TQB4_9EURY A0A4S3TIT9_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Q0W688_METAR Q0W4R6_METAR Q0W3H4_METAR Q0W2M9_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) H8I986_METCZ H8I5N7_METCZ H8I9E0_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) A0A8T4D9W6_9EURY A0A8T4DH25_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) A0A8J7W6S8_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) A2ST76_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) A0A0X3BMK7_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) I7J8N9_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) A0A498H299_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) A0A483CNQ9_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) A0A8G0ZZ88_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) A0A9Q4KUJ3_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) E1RHB5_METP4 E1RHP7_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) H1YXU6_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) A7I8P7_METB6 A7I609_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) L0HF90_METFS L0HHP5_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) B8GKY0_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Q2FQY0_METHJ Q2FRJ0_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) A0A2V2N8F3_9EURY A0A2V2N1C4_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) A0A2V3JDH2_UNCME A0A2V3JBU9_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) A0A062VC19_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) A0A964G902_9EURY A0A964D8K7_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) A0A484F6J1_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) A0A0E3SQI7_METMT A0A0E3SSE5_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) D7E699_METEZ D7E918_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) D5E9H4_METMS D5EBK3_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) A0A4E0PVV4_9EURY A0A4E0QRR9_9EURY A0A4E0PZR1_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) A0A7D5EFL0_9EURY A0A7D5I8S0_9EURY A0A7D5I628_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0KY00_METHD L0KXV4_METHD L0KSK7_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) F7XM22_METZD F7XLM4_METZD F7XN89_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) RNZ_METAC Q8TNB6_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3P0G1_9EURY A0A0E3L6J2_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) A0A2V3JQ14_9EURY A0A2V3JKZ9_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P6M3_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2P7Q1_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) G7WPE6_METH6 G7WLW1_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) F4BUC3_METSG F4BTQ1_METSG F4BV26_METSG F4BY35_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) A0B7P1_METTP A0B8B7_METTP A0B5L4_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) A0A8J8BMT5_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) RNZ_PYRFU Q8TZQ8_PYRFU Q8U479_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) F0LMG1_THEBM F0LI02_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) RNZ_THEKO Q5JJ51_THEKO Q5JEN9_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) RNZ_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) A0A133U8X4_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) A0A133UI79_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) A0A133UI53_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) A0A133V7B2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) A0A133VBV6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) A0A133VA88_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) A0A133VDB6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) A0A133VFP2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) A0A133VJ28_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) A0A133VI83_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) A0A133VME3_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (2/2, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) RNZ_NANEQ Q74N91_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) R1E5I6_NANST-
Nitrososphaerota (21/26, 21 hits, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) E6N781_CALS0 E6N931_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) A0A2H5V1Q0_9ARCH A0A2H5V494_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) A0A0A7V0W6_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) RNZ_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) A0A4V0P1F3_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) A0A7K4MXL7_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) A0A087RN85_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) S2EX96_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) A0A9W4UV17_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) RNZ_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) A0A9D2X7D8_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) A0A484ICE0_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654LTB8_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) A0A5B2Z8Z4_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) K0ID03_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) A0A060HM37_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LD74_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) A0A8T7HJV0_UNCNO A0A8T7HE57_UNCNO Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) A0A2H1EF51_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) A0A8K0Y3L1_9ARCH Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) A0A3G1B735_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (40/48, 40 hits, 31 weak hits)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) D9PZW1_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) A0A2T9WKN6_9CREN Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) L0ACK8_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) RNZ_AERPE Q9YED9_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) A0A2R4ZN45_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) E8R8S0_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) A0A9E4ZS05_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) RNZ_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) A0A0U3FHF8_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) A0A977K960_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) E0SP41_IGNAA E0SSC3_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) A3DNW8_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) I3TCK9_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) D5TZW7_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) A2BKK6_HYPBU A2BJD4_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) A0A0V8RUA8_PYROC A0A0V8RVS2_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) G0EEF6_PYRF1 G0EHD3_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) I0A1X0_FERFK H9ZZI6_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) A0A2U9IG95_9CREN A0A2U9IE22_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) A0A2U9INT4_9CREN A0A2U9INC5_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) A0A031LMR9_9CREN A0A031LR68_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) W7KWU5_9CREN W7KJA6_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) RNZ_METS5 A4YD61_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) H2C8N4_9CREN H2C654_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) RNZ_SACS2 Q981E1_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) A0A650CLB5_9CREN A0A650CQE7_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) A0A348B342_9CREN A0A348B480_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) A0A9E5DGL4_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) RNZ_SULAC Q4JBZ2_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) A0A8J8TJJ5_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) A0A2T9WSJ5_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) A0A6A9QLT4_SULME A0A6A9QQC9_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) RNZ_SULTO Q96Y39_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) A0A8D5U3P1_9CREN A0A8D5ZGJ2_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) A0A7L9FJT1_9CREN A0A7L9FI37_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) A0A0F7CL72_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) S5ZVU7_9CREN S5ZLG5_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) A1RY18_THEPD A1RYE0_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) A8MAC4_CALMQ A8MBR7_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) RNZ_PYRAE Q8ZTF2_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) A0A830GWS0_9CREN A0A830GUV2_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) G4RKZ5_THETK G4RQ91_THETK G4RNR8_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) E1QRL0_VULDI E1QSK2_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (3/4, 3 hits, 2 weak hits)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) V4XET2_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) V4YAK0_9ARCH V4Y748_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) V4ZL15_9ARCH V4XXW1_9ARCHBacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) A0A2S8SPB1_9BACT A0A2S8SW85_9BACT A0A2S8SRN1_9BACT-
Acidobacteriota (3/48, 3 hits, 33 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8SC38_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) A0A925FRS2_9BACT Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6WX38_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LKA3_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7QRR6_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4THM3_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) A0A925GRT0_9BACT Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7NQF4_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4R1L919_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) C1F6C1_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BFC7_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A3R9Q7L4_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8IM58_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BYH3_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W7Z8N7_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9PK64_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8NUJ1_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) A0A1I6LS26_9BACT A0A1I6M034_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0T135_9BACT A0A4Q0TAX7_9BACT A0A4Q0T7A4_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8WYE4_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Q1IJ31_KORVE Q1INB9_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BQS1_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372IJS3_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841JYP7_9BACT A0A841JM31_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4Q1SCA1_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7M0D4_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZLB7_TERRK I3ZL73_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8V828_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) A0A926FMG7_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PR92_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530)-
Actinomycetota (889/2005, 906 hits, 2371 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) C7LXZ3_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) A0A0D8HEI9_9ACTN A0A0D8HLB6_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) A0A1M4UG51_9ACTN A0A1M4VU95_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RGY4_9ACTN A0A5Q2RFB2_9ACTN A0A5Q2RKB4_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) A0A8F4FSK3_9ACTN A0A8F4FN49_9ACTN A0A8F4FTZ7_9ACTN A0A8F4J5J5_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7EAU8_ILUCY A0A6C7E0I7_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7I0F0_9ACTN A0A4R7I454_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) R4YZ72_9ACTN R4YYP1_9ACTN R4Z7H7_9ACTN R4YXZ8_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) A0A6L5F5G1_9ACTN A0A6L5F8P6_9ACTN A0A6L5FE70_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) A0LVJ7_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) A0A0J0UTL0_9ACTN A0A0J0YJV3_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) A0A0G3V086_9ACTN A0A0G3V343_9ACTN A0A0G3V351_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N0N1W3_9ACTN A0A0N0MQG3_9ACTN A0A0N1N7E3_9ACTN A0A0N0MMV8_9ACTN A0A0N1NG27_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1H318_9ACTN A0A0N0ND51_9ACTN A0A0N0NE65_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) K9ECU0_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) A0A430JVE1_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) U1QBL9_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) A0A0K9ETK7_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) A0A3P1V7S8_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) A0A8H9LLY9_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4S023_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) G9PDP1_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A3S4T7Z7_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J0X884_9ACTO J0WRC9_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0LJ99_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A448KD52_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) A0A418UTJ4_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) A0A7Z1AI85_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) A0A974N9R9_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) A0A095WVH8_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) A0A095WNZ4_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9EHU8_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) G9PMV2_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) C0W2H6_9ACTO Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) A0A7T7S253_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) S2WFQ2_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) A0A2V1K864_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) A0A4Q9V0A1_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) D7BPH6_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) A0A095X7Q4_9ACTO Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) A0A1Q5PQC6_9ACTO Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) A0A1Q5PLZ1_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) A0A1D9MJ31_9ACTO Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5Q3H4_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PWB0_9ACTO A0A1Q5PW04_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) A0A3S9PWY5_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) A0A3S8Z7V1_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) C0W0T0_9ACTO Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) A0A8I0GCB4_9ACTO Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) A0A179B4Z2_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SD95_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) N6WAZ2_9ACTO Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) A0A923E3B8_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) A0A2X0U0R3_9ACTO Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) A0A975XXV0_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) A0A7T0KHU9_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) K0YZF0_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) A0A0W1KHE5_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) A0A3S4WHE1_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) W1TUN7_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) K0YRI6_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) A0A1R4G5U4_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VY18_9ACTN A0A368VEK4_9ACTN A0A368VN03_9ACTN A0A368W1R0_9ACTN A0A368VG86_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0GUW9_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G9FMG7_ACTMZ A0A1G9DRS8_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) A0A7Y0HT26_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J7WS78_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941IP07_9ACTN A0A941IMR9_9ACTN A0A941ECT4_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941EN58_9ACTN A0A941IPB6_9ACTN A0A941ILV3_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7Q8U9_CATAD C7QB89_CATAD C7QHU9_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) A0A973NX57_9ACTN A0A973P283_9ACTN Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) A0A010YY44_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7QE44_9ACTN A0A1M7RA04_9ACTN A0A1M7RLU2_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545AQL2_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) A0A4S5EKX0_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Q0RFG5_FRAAA Q0RQL4_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2L0N9_9ACTN A0A2I2KSM9_9ACTN A0A2I2KMY2_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Q2JAS3_FRACC Q2JEN7_FRACC Q2J8A6_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) A0A937RRC3_9ACTN A0A937UQL2_9ACTN A0A937UQ48_9ACTN A0A937RNE6_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A166R301_9ACTN A0A166RA75_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7CMZ5_9ACTN A0A0P7C4U3_9ACTN A0A0P7C9B0_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) A0A924SJ22_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1QG62_9ACTN A0A1S1QGM6_9ACTN A0A1S1QPP9_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1Q717_9ACTN A0A1S1R200_9ACTN A0A1S1QUU8_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) A0A1C3NWG3_9ACTN Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) F8B0B1_9ACTN F8B6M6_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2IEA8_9ACTN A0A1V2IA17_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3IX18_PSEI1 E3J555_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) A0A923Q6J4_9ACTN Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) A0A1G8TBA3_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286H4C2_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A239AK99_9ACTN A0A238XIK0_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7Y6B6_9ACTN A0A4Q7Y1E9_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RML1_BLASD H6RPE5_BLASD H6RW94_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4U3CLC6_9ACTN A0A4U3CKT4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9Q1R3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9PFR9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9P8N3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7R8X6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I2ECH3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367B402_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZHE2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A367ADL5_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367AIK6_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5JCT3_9ACTN A0A1I5RJA9_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5IU11_9ACTN A0A1M5F6L5_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2SGV6_GEOOG D2SBE6_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I4DUK6_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285EH93_9ACTN A0A285EDL3_9ACTN A0A285E651_9ACTN A0A285EEE1_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9MID5_9ACTN A0A4Y9NAU5_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372J313_9ACTN A0A372J176_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VF45_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A366ZJ70_9ACTN A0A366ZPV0_9ACTN A0A366ZT64_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WBP8_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098YBJ2_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4EYE4_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0ETT5_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562INV5_9ACTN A0A562IMW9_9ACTN A0A562INY1_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3J9M2_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) A0A1S8CAD1_9ACTN A0A1S8CCX7_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323VDA6_9ACTN Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CL00_9ACTN A0A853CH76_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) A0A4S8QIQ3_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) A0A4V4HQ21_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426UUB5_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XQC5_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562V436_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543ATK3_9ACTN A0A543B1Y6_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3PW90_STANL D3PZV2_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5PJA4_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8E712_9ACTN A0A2P8DJ00_9ACTN A0A2P8E8Y1_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5DLW9_9ACTN A0A4R5DHS1_9ACTN A0A4R5C9V3_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5A7Y5_9ACTN A0A4V6PEC0_9ACTN A0A4R5ANT0_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YML9_9ACTN A0A6N9YFN0_9ACTN A0A6N9YHS2_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329QWJ2_9ACTN A0A329R1Q8_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9SBE0_9ACTN A0A6L9SAI3_9ACTN A0A6L9SFJ7_9ACTN A0A6L9S470_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3LZN5_9ACTN A0A7K3M8Q5_9ACTN A0A7K3M3B8_9ACTN A0A7K3M0F9_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) A0A0Q7JY56_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9J1H1_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) RNZ_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6IUY7_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1NDS6_9ACTN A0A9X1NGN2_9ACTN A0A9X1NL57_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1HN60_9ACTN A0A3N1HU93_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) A0A849BG21_9ACTN A0A849BIU1_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A316AB81_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H1A590_9ACTN A0A1H0XX10_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132MVS6_9ACTN A0A132MZR2_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2M3W6_9ACTN A0A1I2KBW3_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4GQA5_9ACTN A0A9W4E4Y6_9ACTN A0A9W4DP24_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A238Z518_9ACTN A0A239J5H5_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1H0GWN8_9ACTN A0A1H0GCT5_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0T8K2_9ACTN A0A4V5N128_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M6X7R3_9ACTN A0A1M6WF93_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8F4J0_9ACTN A0A1H8HWP4_9ACTN A0A1H8PR92_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H6DLL7_9ACTN A0A1H6D108_9ACTN A0A1H6DVV6_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A852ZXC9_9ACTN A0A853A0R0_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3P1W8_9ACTN A0A1T3P1H6_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540W8C2_9ACTN A0A540W6Q1_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561ENS5_9ACTN A0A561EPG5_9ACTN A0A561EMG7_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7MY49_KITAU A0A1E7NC96_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066Z5L8_9ACTN A0A066YUZ8_9ACTN A0A066Z7E3_9ACTN A0A066YTB4_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0PNK9_KITGR A0A0D0PP57_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919FFG6_9ACTN A0A919KS51_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7R0W1_KITKI A0A7W7R4W4_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4NAZ1_KITSK E4NBQ3_KITSK E4N9N7_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5AYD1_9ACTN A0A2H5AZ61_9ACTN A0A2H5B836_9ACTN A0A2H5BBG0_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8NLL0_9ACTN A0A0Q8PTN5_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UL76_9ACTN A0A561UKB1_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) A0A1J7BG83_9ACTN A0A1J7C799_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345SUU8_9ACTN A0A345SVH4_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931B4U2_9ACTN A0A931BBX0_9ACTN A0A931AXY0_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7SB24_STRJI A0A1H7RKE5_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0KGZ8_9ACTN A0A2X0IID8_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8JYS4_STREN F8JU93_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JJZ3_9ACTN A0A1E7JJD5_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0JW53_9ACTN A0A0L0KMZ7_9ACTN A0A0L0JEY5_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937EEL8_9ACTN A0A937ECW4_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9P0V9_STRAS A0A2U9P1V7_STRAS A0A2U9NYQ8_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VR45_9ACTN A0A5N8VJ69_9ACTN A0A5N8V742_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4MWS1_9ACTN S4N2U6_9ACTN S4ME95_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5PBN3_9ACTN A0A1E5PB00_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1FSM3_9ACTN A0A1I1RGB4_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A919CZD5_9ACTN A0A918YD43_9ACTN A0A918YQJ7_9ACTN A0A918YNV3_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) RNZ_STRCO Q9S2H3_STRCO Q9XAK5_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A918D112_9ACTN A0A917XUW7_9ACTN A0A918D5N2_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1WAE1_9ACTN A0A1Z1WBG9_9ACTN A0A1Z1W2P8_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5F284_STRA4 A0A0B5EMS7_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3TGS4_9ACTN A0A7W3TEA7_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YJ86_9ACTN A0A5P0YX47_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2ARU6_STRA7 A0A0K2ASL3_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0AST9_9ACTN A0A5B0AN13_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XPV9_9ACTN A0A345XRR7_9ACTN A0A345XQC8_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HLZ0_STRAD A0A5J6HIT0_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1P4K0_9ACTN A0A7G1P6P2_9ACTN A0A7G1PBQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S3ZYL1_9ACTN S4AXR0_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8QAQ4_9ACTN A0A2P8QBU5_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917QDP5_9ACTN A0A917V7U6_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NAK9_9ACTN F3NF92_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8LRQ5_9ACTN A0A0L8LEB6_9ACTN A0A0L8KYJ5_9ACTN A0A0L8L840_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918CED7_9ACTN A0A918FJ25_9ACTN A0A918CF88_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) J1RKS6_9ACTN J1ZUL9_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) RNZ_STRAW Q82D21_STRAW Q829P5_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939JHB3_9ACTN A0A939F4Q0_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553ZI08_9ACTN A0A553ZEH7_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7C597_STRBB D7BXQ7_STRBB D7BQ69_STRBB D7C5I6_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964UTK6_9ACTN A0A964XQ11_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4X6F1_9ACTN A0A6G4X2K0_9ACTN A0A6G4WZV9_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917KGQ0_9ACTN A0A917KMM8_9ACTN A0A917KSD4_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8N5M9_9ACTN A0A7H8N6H6_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A101T0J5_9ACTN A0A101SZU2_9ACTN A0A101SQZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9XHZ2_9ACTN A0A0K9XJN9_9ACTN A0A0K9X7F3_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3R0F8_STRCI A0A4Y3R5C5_STRCI A0A4Y3QTX5_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0M9X795_9ACTN A0A0M8QVV2_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A101TH13_9ACTN A0A101U0F0_9ACTN A0A101U7R9_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JUT7_9ACTN A0A514JU17_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0HD51_9ACTN A0A7X0HFW3_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A919L415_9ACTN A0A918YY42_9ACTN A0A919GS70_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919EYT5_9ACTN A0A919C6Q8_9ACTN A0A919KE92_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) A0A2M8LQS1_9ACTN A0A2M8LQ31_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A117PTZ9_9ACTN A0A117PVS6_9ACTN A0A101NRT6_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N0GV11_9ACTN A0A0N0XZG2_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2TEE4_STRCW A0A7M2TG47_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927EXW2_9ACTN A0A927EWW4_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XFU6_STRCJ A0A2G1XF84_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) E2Q344_STRCL E2Q551_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5VM45_STRC3 S5UVM8_STRC3 S5VJZ6_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2PBE9_9ACTN A0A1S2P2Y0_9ACTN A0A1S2NV32_9ACTN A0A1S2P3V8_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4U8H4_9ACTN A0A6G4U3Q1_9ACTN A0A6G4U0D4_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370BF11_9ACTN A0A370B784_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A117PIP1_9ACTN A0A124GVI0_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5G083_9ACTN A0A0C5FWY4_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4J1P4_9ACTN A0A8T4IUX5_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JIJ7_9ACTN A0A3G2JHX6_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4RBD0_STRDJ K4RAN4_STRDJ K4RAJ8_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367F206_9ACTN A0A367EEE5_9ACTN A0A367F8V1_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233S2D8_STRDA A0A233SG67_STRDA A0A233SVA1_STRDA A0A233RPR5_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A117S259_9ACTN A0A101UWZ6_9ACTN A0A101V566_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9PNL9_9ACTN A0A7W9UN62_9ACTN A0A7W9UU51_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918QVV8_9ACTN A0A918R0Z4_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8P2M5_STREU A0A2N8P3F3_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0LHX5_9ACTN A0A5Q0LG51_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2SSF7_9ACTN A0A7M2SNY9_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919BP44_STRFL A0A919EM88_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918M7Y8_9ACTN A0A918I5F5_9ACTN A0A918IGZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BQ51_9ACTN A0A7G7BP20_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291Q7H9_9ACTN A0A291Q9F6_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918NB24_9ACTN A0A918NR34_9ACTN A0A918KV44_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0C3L7_9ACTN A0A7J0C4T5_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919A213_9ACTN A0A919A4D5_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UUA4_9ACTN A0A494V0F0_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A917UHE7_9ACTN A0A917XFP7_9ACTN A0A918CVW4_9ACTN A0A917X8I5_9ACTN A0A917X8U3_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6EU08_STRGJ A0A5J6ERH5_STRGJ A0A5J6ENM8_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HRS0_9ACTN A0A7H0HSJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0TQQ5_9ACTN A0A1V0TRL7_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089X8W9_STRGA A0A089X611_STRGA A0A089X3I8_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344U608_9ACTN A0A344U6L0_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926LE54_9ACTN A0A926QQV7_9ACTN A0A926L0R3_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7PQE5_9ACTN A0A7W7V8I1_9ACTN A0A7W7LTC3_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A101S977_9ACTN A0A101RQG7_9ACTN A0A101S7E3_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3Q9KR07_STRGD A0A3Q9KVL4_STRGD A0A3Q9KVQ4_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4T5R1_9ACTN A0A4R4T6L6_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6UM05_9ACTN A0A1I6U931_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9ZCG3_9ACTN A0A3A9YUH8_9ACTN A0A3A9Z3S2_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918FYP7_9ACTN A0A918FQ72_9ACTN A0A918L9P4_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HHP8_9ACTN A0A387HGR2_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G9DCH1_9ACTN A0A1G9DV17_9ACTN A0A1G9FFA8_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371Q6D6_STRIH A0A371Q284_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918UQV5_9ACTN A0A918V169_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1L4S4_9ACTN L1KKR1_9ACTN L1KNK3_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HFK7_9ACTN A0A177HW34_9ACTN A0A177I273_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KJ59_STRJU A0A646KAZ7_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A100Y0Q9_9ACTN A0A124EC81_9ACTN A0A117IV30_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KKW4_9ACTN A0A6N7KQR1_9ACTN A0A6N7L0W8_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4Q9I154_STRKA A0A4Q9HX27_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0BQV8_9ACTN A0A3B0AQF3_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917L1X0_9ACTN A0A917NWG4_9ACTN A0A917L913_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A161JVX1_STRLU A0A161JHF1_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918HZ09_9ACTN A0A918M6Z8_9ACTN A0A918M2H5_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PJ60_STRLA A0A2K8PK83_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9H2Y7_9ACTN A0A6G9H2W1_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1M9I0_STRLN A0A1B1MA71_STRLN A0A1B1M6Y1_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6D4C9_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A918ZFE4_9ACTN A0A918ZZQ5_9ACTN A0A919A5U5_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A124HPY9_9ACTN A0A101QVA2_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918IXZ7_9ACTN A0A918IWB5_9ACTN A0A918JE64_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4T1D5_9ACTN A0A2R4T2G2_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9V1D2_9ACTN A0A6H9UT16_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3S9PGP3_STRLT A0A3Q9FZ08_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0P4R6Q9_9ACTN A0A0P4R7G5_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VGN7_9ACTN A0A1D7VG13_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4PZQ7_9ACTN A0A1J4PR42_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4NTZ4_9ACTN A0A1J4P2H9_9ACTN A0A1J4NPC5_9ACTN A0A1J4P0I6_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7D1S8_9ACTN A0A1W7D1L4_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919B191_9ACTN A0A919B124_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1LSP1_9ACTN A0A7X1HYZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918N9J9_9ACTN A0A918KIN9_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5WET6_STRMB A0A5N5WC40_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2PQI8_9ACTN A0A1S2Q0D0_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940MDP5_9ACTN A0A940RXA3_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7B5E7_STRMO A0A7Y7B9A9_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A918Y6Q1_9ACTN A0A919CVZ7_9ACTN A0A918XYC4_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6FGE1_9ACTN A0A5J6FCK9_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918G5S6_9ACTN A0A918G354_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5DAL9_9ACTN A0A0B5DC69_9ACTN A0A0B5DNT8_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PML9_STRNR A0A2N8PNA0_STRNR A0A2N8P7G3_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7KFK3_9ACTN A0A1E7KG64_9ACTN A0A1E7KIA0_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250V7U1_STROL A0A250VN86_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7LLK2_9ACTN A0A7W7LL25_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6JD72_9ACTN A0A1S6JC87_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0G1W0_9ACTN A0A4Z0HBP8_9ACTN A0A4Z0H987_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HM54_9ACTN A0A345HMZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918LRG0_9ACTN A0A918LSB1_9ACTN A0A918HL86_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8WHE9_9ACTN A0A5N8WGX2_9ACTN A0A5N8WAN7_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918BEV2_9ACTN A0A918F6D1_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4V6WHQ7_9ACTN A0A4U0NNG1_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221NWN0_9ACTN A0A221NYV6_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918PQ13_9ACTN A0A918PVK6_9ACTN A0A918Q4K8_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SFR0_9ACTN A0A2I0SC47_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) B5H738_STRE2 B5HGB0_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3BHN9_9ACTN M3E7U8_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918HAJ1_9ACTN A0A918GZN8_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) A0A1E7K1K6_9ACTN A0A1E7K118_9ACTN A0A1E7KDH8_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8JG13_9ACTN A0A5B8IEH7_9ACTN A0A5B8JD08_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H8Z7S0_9ACTN A0A1H8YUV3_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A124G6U9_9ACTN A0A0X3V0Q2_9ACTN A0A117MND6_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6JWH3_STRRC V6K9K0_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918EKG0_9ACTN A0A918B6Y1_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J6XG17_9ACTN A0A0J6XR57_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TL11_STRR3 A0A0F2T547_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918ERA4_9ACTN A0A918BAL9_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8G013_9ACTN A0A1D8G0W9_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4VDD7_9ACTN A0A6G4VDX4_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9Z996_STRSW C9Z173_STRSW C9YYD3_STRSW C9Z291_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7SNU5_9ACTN A0A2T7T5N5_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6TUF9_STRSO A0A4P6TVE6_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0ICB3_9ACTN A0A3M0IAZ6_9ACTN A0A3M0I395_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GVQ1_9ACTN A0A2P2GDA8_9ACTN A0A2P2GTR9_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7XC62_9ACTN A0A0W7X333_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CDN5_9ACTN A0A7K0CKC7_9ACTN A0A7K0CBY9_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9Q0R0_9ACTN A0A2S9PV94_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973UFK4_STRSQ A0A973Z8I9_STRSQ A0A973Z951_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5M165_STRX0 A0A1Q5LPM9_STRX0 A0A1Q5M0C1_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2NE07_STREK G2NHR2_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TET6_9ACTN A0A510TS86_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QS55_9ACTN A0A285QQW8_9ACTN A0A285QPQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5JAA7_9ACTN A0A1G5L271_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C2B395_9ACTN A0A0C2B042_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H5B542_9ACTN A0A1H5CNQ7_9ACTN A0A1H4YMW0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M5ZID9_9ACTN A0A1M5ZB65_9ACTN A0A1M5ZVL3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MAF9_9ACTN A0A4R7MIQ9_9ACTN A0A4R7MVU4_9ACTN A0A4R7MMC2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4N4M3_9ACTN A0A4R4NYU7_9ACTN A0A4R4PW84_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2UZB4_9ACTN A0A4V3T8T6_9ACTN A0A4S2V3Y1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2SZ50_9ACTN A0A4S2T6V4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HDZ4_9ACTN A0A8T4HSY6_9ACTN A0A8T4HNM9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384IQS5_9ACTN A0A384IV86_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6D954_9ACTN A0A3N6DTE5_9ACTN A0A3N6CIF8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6FIV4_9ACTN A0A3N6E945_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6EX97_9ACTN A0A3N6HQM6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6GMM0_9ACTN A0A3N6FXN5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8NCP2_9ACTN A0A7V8SQH3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0N0T1U7_9ACTN A0A0M9ZG70_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2II59_9ACTN A0A1D2IKW5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U3A1S3_9ACTN A0A2U3A0X0_9ACTN A0A2U3A3P9_9ACTN A0A2U2ZNX0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5A7R1_9ACTN A0A3N5A8U0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5P0H8_9ACTN A0A1H5NND2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7CST2_9ACTN A0A1X7D3C9_9ACTN A0A1X7H8K8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A940YVR5_9ACTN A0A941BT72_9ACTN A0A940Z2C1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4MY61_9ACTN A0A6I4MZ18_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4Q7XN71_9ACTN A0A4Q7XMK1_9ACTN A0A4Q7XPR8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y8X0I4_9ACTN A0A7Y8X0N5_9ACTN A0A7Y9BJZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5MZ77_9ACTN A0A1Q5MZX2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5DX29_9ACTN A0A1Q5DXX2_9ACTN A0A1Q5E7N4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IQZ1_9ACTN A0A2M9IJL9_9ACTN A0A2M9IS30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5GL22_9ACTN A0A1Q5H9Z6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JVF9_9ACTN A0A2M9JUM5_9ACTN A0A2M9K158_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0N7F4_9ACTN A0A2L0N6Y5_9ACTN A0A2L0N9S8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5KPJ1_9ACTN A0A1Q5K1U6_9ACTN A0A1Q5KMU9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4WM32_9ACTN A0A1Q4VV81_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5MES9_9ACTN A0A1Q5MDV0_9ACTN A0A1Q5LA40_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5MXY2_9ACTN A0A1Q5MD90_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4W3R7_9ACTN A0A1Q4W315_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9LWJ5_9ACTN A0A2M9M1X1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2K110_9ACTN A0A1S2K9Z4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7N323_9ACTN A0A0F7N5F0_9ACTN A0A0F7N488_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3QH30_9ACTN A0A0U3Q2Z3_9ACTN A0A0U3NUQ2_9ACTN A0A0U3PK28_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9BJG1_9ACTN A0A1A9BSJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) A0A2N5XIA9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A117RX73_9ACTN A0A101UN10_9ACTN A0A101UAG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CNS7_9ACTN A0A6H0CPX0_9ACTN A0A6H0CET3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4IR54_9ACTN A0A1C4HZB0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197SSD6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FQK6_9ACTN A0A1K2FSV3_9ACTN A0A1K2FQJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A170VJK2_9ACTN A0A170U8A4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6IAY3_9ACTN A0A4Q6IE39_9ACTN A0A4V2BRZ3_9ACTN A0A4Q6ISB0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939I466_9ACTN A0A939RH79_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6S4Z8_9ACTN A0A6I6S0I3_9ACTN A0A6I6S6E9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5JZS0_9ACTN A0A2Z5K0W1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5NY67_9ACTN A0A1A5NZS5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5J1H9_9ACTN A0A2G5IK10_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2Y664_9ACTN S2YI72_9ACTN S2XR57_9ACTN S2YR13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3B1I5_9ACTN S3C2F5_9ACTN S3ARU1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550IEW8_9ACTN A0A550IFT6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3C284_9ACTN A0A2U3C8F3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4UZE2_9ACTN A0A2Z4UZM9_9ACTN A0A2Z4UUB5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944EK19_9ACTN A0A944HWZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944HIX8_9ACTN A0A944DSW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944E208_9ACTN A0A944E4Q0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944IJ97_9ACTN A0A944FR35_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944P9W6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JJ74_9ACTN A0A944PGK9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944P2D1_9ACTN A0A944J1B8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944K101_9ACTN A0A944JYA5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944K8A1_9ACTN A0A944K7U9_9ACTN A0A944KEN7_9ACTN A0A944PVR9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944KSB7_9ACTN A0A944Q4T4_9ACTN A0A944L468_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1D829_9ACTN A0A4R1DIT6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9K9N7_9ACTN A0A1V9KAI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9F5D0_9ACTN A0A2P9F606_9ACTN A0A2P9EYR6_9ACTN A0A2P9F9N4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M8VCB4_9ACTN A0A0N0SXB4_9ACTN A0A0N0T2L2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0N0SL55_9ACTN A0A0M8TUH5_9ACTN A0A0N0SIZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RQ05_9ACTN A0A1V2RP89_9ACTN A0A1V2RFQ1_9ACTN A0A1V2RPW5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9EN64_9ACTN A0A4R9EYE2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) B4V3M8_9ACTN A0A0G3UKE9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5DXS3_9ACTN A0A1C5FA14_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IUD4_9ACTN A0A7H8ISW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JNM5_9ACTN A0A7H8JPX9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6AR57_9ACTN A0A1B6AL01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4X9C7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0M8WXI0_9ACTN A0A0M8X0L1_9ACTN A0A0N0A995_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0HJ07_9ACTN A0A0F0GML7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3UM72_9ACTN A0A0X3UT41_9ACTN A0A0X3VGR5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A0X3RXR0_9ACTN A0A0X3SM67_9ACTN A0A0X3RZD2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3W9X0_9ACTN A0A0X3WAY9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XGS2_9ACTN A0A0X3XXG2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0N0SX97_9ACTN A0A0M8WBJ4_9ACTN A0A0N0T9X2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2MI95_9ACTN A0A2W2MMM4_9ACTN A0A2W2L7W1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2ZIB6_9ACTN A0A2U2ZDH1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3HCX3_9ACTN A0A2U3H718_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5D160_9ACTN A0A1C5EPL9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4SGZ1_9ACTN A0A1H4TJW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4C531_9ACTN A0A0H4BYH6_9ACTN A0A0H4C6B5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365ZPH7_9ACTN A0A365ZQI4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9ESM3_9ACTN A0A1B9EPD5_9ACTN A0A1B9EKZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4Y1V4_9ACTN A0A7L4XZJ8_9ACTN A0A7L4Y227_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1YVH2_9ACTN A0A6I1Z1T1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A940XW95_9ACTN A0A940X9Y7_9ACTN A0A940XIQ3_9ACTN A0A940XEP5_9ACTN A0A940XSU7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2R6S9_9ACTN A0A4S2R646_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A3R8RXK6_9ACTN A0A3R8Y9E0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5SU09_9ACTN A0A7L5SZV5_9ACTN A0A7L5SVI2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1SGY1_9ACTN A0A0T1SG81_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q9BCK3_9ACTN A0A0Q9B1Z6_9ACTN A0A0Q8ZX73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4YEL8_9ACTN A0A2S4YFV9_9ACTN A0A2S4YDH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4YWE7_9ACTN A0A2S4Y416_9ACTN A0A2S4YGI4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4XJ59_9ACTN A0A2S4XJQ8_9ACTN A0A2S4Y157_9ACTN A0A2S4XWG4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8ANH1_9ACTN A0A2B8AYP1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0Q0N8_9ACTN A0A6C0Q1J8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3M1U5_9ACTN A0A7M3LT34_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9IVY2_9ACTN A0A1A9IW76_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HV43_9ACTN A0A367HSR5_9ACTN A0A367HTJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2SLY2_9ACTN A0A6B2SHV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2V343_9ACTN A0A6B2VCR1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2S9E2_9ACTN A0A6B2RVH1_9ACTN A0A6B2RTU5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2XDB4_9ACTN A0A6B2XEK6_9ACTN A0A6B2X4Y3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3RYZ5_9ACTN A0A6G3RV62_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2W456_9ACTN A0A6G2VGK0_9ACTN A0A6G2VXW2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2ZB94_9ACTN A0A7K2ZK82_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2X2W4_9ACTN A0A7K2XM02_9ACTN A0A7K2XJU0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YGD9_9ACTN A0A7K2Z0H2_9ACTN A0A7K2Z1T8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FLX0_9ACTN A0A7K2FLX8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DLB4_9ACTN A0A7K3DVF2_9ACTN A0A7K3DPR9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GSB6_9ACTN A0A7K3GII3_9ACTN A0A7K3GHR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JTR5_9ACTN A0A7K2JMV9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5C1W8_9ACTN A0A6I5C4M7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3H6G1_9ACTN A0A6B3G6G9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3ATY2_9ACTN A0A6B3AHW7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2T7J0_9ACTN A0A7K2TCE3_9ACTN A0A7K2TAS8_9ACTN A0A7K2TMW0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K3A1X6_9ACTN A0A7K3A3E8_9ACTN A0A7K2ZXE5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3IF23_9ACTN A0A6B3H6Q4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542Q3C0_9ACTN A0A542Q443_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3URF7_9ACTN A0A7U3US29_9ACTN A0A7U3V0G6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9M4W9_9ACTN A0A5R9LVR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N5ANZ1_9ACTN A0A3N5A919_9ACTN A0A3N4ZY26_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3I8G0_9ACTN A0A2A3I7E6_9ACTN A0A2A3HST6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926GPJ7_9ACTN A0A926GM55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926LFB4_9ACTN A0A926LFP4_9ACTN A0A926R0F2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919LFU2_9ACTN A0A919H947_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5L8D1_9ACTN A0A1Q5L9E6_9ACTN A0A1Q5L7I9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4YM14_9ACTN A0A1Q4YVB4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9I7Q8_9ACTN A0A2M9HVM1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3H733_9ACTN A0A2A3H501_9ACTN A0A2A3H807_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4M650_9ACTN A0A1C4JE90_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0PYD7_9ACTN A0A7Z0PVG8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9ET53_9ACTN A0A6G9EV92_9ACTN A0A6G9EWT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3Q8W556_9ACTN A0A3S8Y8S6_9ACTN A0A3Q8W9Z1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3S8WZN0_9ACTN A0A3Q8VF52_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A3R9T344_9ACTN A0A3R9SLI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150W063_9ACTN A0A150VZH4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A429UPC1_9ACTN A0A3R9XUA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A429RY92_9ACTN A0A429RYS2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) A0A0M8SVG5_9ACTN A0A0M8SU46_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VQA3_9ACTN A0A0F5VZG2_9ACTN A0A0F5W397_9ACTN A0A0F5W1T9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6MKY0_9ACTN A0A1C6QGE4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KVU1_9ACTN A0A2A4KJR6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7USP8_9ACTN A0A5B7USY2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399GJQ4_9ACTN A0A399HLI2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498DMF3_9ACTN A0A498DNE7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652K0K5_9ACTN A0A652K001_9ACTN A0A652K0V5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0N626_9ACTN A0A1H0FI36_9ACTN A0A1H0IPM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6K067_9ACTN D6K258_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652L199_9ACTN A0A652L277_9ACTN A0A652LFQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2I4L6_9ACTN A0A6N2I374_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9S1Z2_9ACTN A0A1H9EYS4_9ACTN A0A1H9H6N8_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1SJ73_9ACTN A0A1R1S6G2_9ACTN A0A1R1SKR3_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VFV3_9ACTN A0A4Y3VM46_9ACTN A0A4Y3VSR4_9ACTN A0A4Y3VDW0_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A918ZTY4_9ACTN A0A919A6Q1_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XVW2_9ACTN A0A5N8XAN5_9ACTN A0A5N8XSJ9_9ACTN A0A5N8XG04_9ACTN A0A5N8XML4_9ACTN A0A5N8XD27_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505DD48_9ACTN A0A505DCP8_9ACTN A0A505DFG2_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PQW1_9ACTN A0A1E5PRZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919GMK1_9ACTN A0A919G338_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2B9N8_9ACTN A0A6G2BAD0_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949JRX2_9ACTN A0A949JM59_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4NU38_9ACTN A0A2V4NTH7_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918W610_9ACTN A0A918W5H7_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1SQS2_9ACTN A0A2S1SRH2_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XUC8_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FR38_9ACTN A0A939JNF9_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4AB24_9ACTN A0A1V4A6U3_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7FBQ5_9ACTN L7FI00_9ACTN L7EV73_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4UZH5_9ACTN A0A1Q4V058_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2R264_STRVP F2R4S5_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5I9Y6_9ACTN A0A0B5IAN6_9ACTN A0A0B5HX22_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6JCM7_STRVI A0A5J6J9N9_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931JGL6_9ACTN A0A931JRN5_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A2J7ZAM4_STRMQ A0A291SQS5_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9X834_STRVT D9XCI0_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1G9WB24_9ACTN A0A1H0AW31_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1BC75_9ACTN A0A7H1BB62_9ACTN A0A7H1B9Z8_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919H3H1_9ACTN A0A919H2W7_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A3M8FEA1_9ACTN A0A420V7E3_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A101P5G2_9ACTN A0A117Q049_9ACTN A0A101P338_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9Q434_9ACTN A0A7W9Q7V1_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286E0N4_9ACTN A0A286E2A6_9ACTN A0A286DU79_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2GJE6_9ACTN G2GCV8_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) A0A7Y5P657_9ACTN A0A7Y5NZP5_9ACTN A0A7Y5XEC1_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6JLY3_9ACTN V6JVK4_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A918DR44_9ACTN A0A917ZQR5_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LK06_WENVI A0A0T6LNQ6_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) C5BY81_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5B9Y1_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) A0A3N2DCX6_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1E9E5_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9D156_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) A0A3N2BEX9_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N4Z4S2_9MICO A0A3N4Z350_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9V1V9_9MICO A0A7J9URM6_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y9A0K6_9MICO A0A2Y9A6Z9_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9ELB2_9MICO A0A2A9EK57_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7EGU4_9MICO A0A6N7EK80_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WX09_9MICO A0A552WQ78_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) K9ARY3_9MICO K9ANV4_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) A0A366IJS8_9MICO A0A366IIQ9_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) A0A2H1L6E9_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) A0A0B9A4U2_BRELN A0A0B9A4F6_BRELN A0A0B9ATU5_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) A0A2N6PEC7_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) D4YR00_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150HC17_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) A0A6N9H950_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8H9I1_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2XM51_9MICO A0A8J2TZ81_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) A0A7Z0D019_9MICO A0A7Z0D5K1_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511YW73_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VRR7_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939LNI8_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512D9Q2_9CELL A0A512DCH0_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) A0A0A0C169_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BQ20_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) A0A0A0BA69_9CELL A0A0A0B6H7_9CELL Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919U171_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511JAH0_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6KV33_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0M046_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4H516_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UCA9_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F8A0P7_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FFD4_9CELL A0A511FBA1_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I1AJK5_9CELL A0A1I0V7W2_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919PDN2_9CELL A0A919P9Z7_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UUC0_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4P7SGL2_9CELL A0A4P7SNB4_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512PAY4_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8S1G0_9CELL A0A0V8SGZ9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4Q5N7A6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927FQE6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3YGI8_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MKC0_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2K0C0_9CELL A0A3N2JUF5_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2FUH7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UR24_9CELL A0A542UPK7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) A0A2T9XPK0_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2JPG8_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) A0A0Q9C6V0_9CELL A0A0Q9C546_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) A0A1H1UDS4_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) A0A5Q2W0X5_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CYC4_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) A0A919Q0K6_9MICO Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Z0CKR9_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6XVS5_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) A0A2A3YJ10_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RHF8_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) C7ME07_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) A0A022KPY4_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6WYY1_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JR41_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) A0A4P8TID4_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) A0A2N6U4T4_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GNA1_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) S3YB08_9MICO Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) A0A839QQK2_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DKR2_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542XAE8_9MICO A0A542X9R2_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151C0W5_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) A0A075JK26_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4C058_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849AIL5_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) A0A3M9M6Z8_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) A0A916WNU2_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839N3U3_9MICO A0A839N3Z5_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563DRX2_9MICO A0A563DTS0_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CPE6_9MICO A0A0L6CGQ2_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JPH4_9MICO A0A0K1JLH4_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967B336_9MICO A0A967B1T9_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561DWV2_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4Q3XK35_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926QGG8_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) A0A7Y5KMX7_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VIC4_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6X067_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5UV91_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3IMV1_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8CV35_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543I265_9MICO A0A543HZE8_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) E6S690_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GLX1_9MICO W9GJL8_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9G4A9_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852X6U8_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852VUV4_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MHS0_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176QEC7_9MICO A0A176QDM3_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TFZ0_9MICO A3TIY7_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0K2D3_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512T4Y9_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0UZ77_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849HG71_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JR52_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542DVM4_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560W881_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YUZ6_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZEY7_9MICO A0A542ZGT4_9MICO A0A542ZN32_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WGP7_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9TMX9_9MICO A0A1H9UKC4_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YF16_9MICO A0A2N3YJP8_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) A0A7G9QZR1_9MICO A0A7G9R3B0_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) A0A8T6R4I8_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8FYE5_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512CYY6_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926K2P0_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495XS87_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6JTS3_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) A0A077M123_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) A0A077MBT9_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1G2C5_9MICO A0A6I1G2K5_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) A0A6I5X3P4_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) A0A1I2DUC2_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) A0A2A9EAH7_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) C7R2H7_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) A0A212U0Z4_9MICO Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1KER6_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) A0A2M8WW42_9MICO A0A2M8WUD1_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) A0A5P9Q6D6_9MICO A0A5P9Q9B9_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5R5Y7_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918FEM8_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6CR50_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) A0A251YK31_9MICO Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LFB4_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) A0A916WF16_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) A0A931GWY0_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4S4FU84_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) A0A7G6Z476_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) A0A2T0V5Q0_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5B967_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4FFD0_9MICO A0A1R4G0Q6_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852S8Q8_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3M305_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5J2E9_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6H9L1_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) A0A0Q6PWN5_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4I0B7_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) A0A0M2LET8_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7W6F4_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926K815_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DJH0_9MICO A0A373DYJ0_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) A0A2A9DT41_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A916YFC4_9MICO A0A917DD97_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4JWW9_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G8APU4_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368LAK6_9MICO A0A368LC24_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0FNB4_9MICO A0A7X0KT76_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) A0A4Q7LXA3_9MICO Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) A0A0Q6RL98_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) A0A7J5C1Q1_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WJ07_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WSE2_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) A0A5B9G6H7_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VD42_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917EZD8_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975SIH6_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) A0A4V4RFM6_9MICO Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M4QMX0_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939KMY1_9MICC A0A939KMD7_9MICC A0A939HBS1_9MICC A0A939KJ42_9MICC A0A939HH82_9MICC A0A939KIS9_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4R5TQZ9_9MICC A0A4R5U1W7_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1DIM7_9MICC A0A1H1BTY1_9MICC A0A1H1AKB8_9MICC A0A1H1BM01_9MICC A0A1H1B4D4_9MICC A0A1H1BUR2_9MICC A0A1H1CZK2_9MICC A0A1H1FPZ5_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1V5F7_9MICC N1UZY5_9MICC N1VA73_9MICC N1UQC2_9MICC N1UVR3_9MICC N1UWA1_9MICC N1V593_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4S5E450_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZZ43_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QT83_ARTGO H0QT19_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975M3A4_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6K746_9MICC A0A7X6K666_9MICC A0A7X6K6G3_9MICC A0A7X6K5U6_9MICC A0A7X6K2Y9_9MICC A0A7X6K6V5_9MICC A0A7X6K619_9MICC A0A7X6HHF8_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) L8TQG2_9MICC L8TSW9_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0C6S6_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RTD1_9MICC A0A846RX51_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DRX3_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5IUL2_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4G9J1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) A0JXF0_ARTS2 A0JVP6_ARTS2 A0JY41_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4V5LZG7_9MICC A0A4U0HCE7_9MICC A0A4U0GY59_9MICC A0A4U0HC78_9MICC A0A4U0H399_9MICC A0A4U0H1D5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7R2M0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944QFA1_9MICC A0A944LFW0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944QBV1_9MICC A0A944L4Z3_9MICC A0A944L6T5_9MICC A0A944L5V6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944LJZ3_9MICC A0A944QH66_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) A0A3Q9WNJ1_9MICC A0A3T0Y6M0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WTU8_9MICC A0A2S8WUD0_9MICC A0A2S8WPM4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) A0A4U6N5L7_9MICC A0A4U6N9Q6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1D017_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4P7SRQ6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) A0A0L0BFU4_9MICC A0A0L0BEV7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9M3G5_9MICC A0A1S9M4L4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FUU4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WVM2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8KFM6_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8K446_9MICC A0A1G8FR09_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931CPE1_9MICC A0A931CT33_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5KVE7_9MICC A0A4R5KLM5_9MICC A0A4R5KPW5_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) A0A3P5XBJ0_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7IFF3_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4NA03_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MDI9_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) A0A318AMF3_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9LFU8_9MICC A0A3D9LEB2_9MICC A0A3D9LBX4_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4P9JAN6_9MICC A0A4V1HEV2_9MICC A0A4P9J7T5_9MICC A0A4P9JEC0_9MICC A0A4P9J7T3_9MICC A0A4P9JDF9_9MICC A0A4P9JB96_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543AMU4_9MICC A0A543AP44_9MICC A0A543AN66_9MICC A0A543AIF0_9MICC A0A543AG73_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PMX0_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399JDR0_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) A0A7W5XK96_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1W0R6_GLUAR E1VV49_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WYB0_9MICC A0A5B7WY02_9MICC A0A5B7WUS8_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3Y575_9MICC A0A2A3Y7U9_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DLZ9_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5L217_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917LSM0_9MICC A0A917GYB2_9MICC A0A917GIN1_9MICC A0A917GVN8_9MICC A0A917GTB3_9MICC A0A917LZL7_9MICC A0A917GV73_9MICC A0A917LYP8_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U3G855_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) M2YBZ0_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) B2GM07_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N3ZT88_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A3S0V4Y3_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AGM5_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) A0A7W7M2K1_9MICC Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) C5CA95_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1ID24_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MGZ4_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1UH40_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917ASY5_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) A0A0W8ICV0_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4EYU7_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8TL15_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0GMJ0_9MICC A0A7Z0K8V0_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3N959_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C0K6_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QUU2_9MICC A0A839QLB3_9MICC A0A839QKM9_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7MZ54_9MICC M7MSM3_9MICC M7MZK2_9MICC M7MXJ8_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8IT26_9MICC A0A0V8IWQ2_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) A0A973TCG8_9MICC A0A973YPE7_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7VLR6_9MICC A0A7L7VMM6_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WM32_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) A0A096AHF5_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) A0A0D4BYY4_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) A0A7Y9S6T5_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) A9WNP5_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) A0A2Z5QZD7_9MICC Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917MV98_9MICC A0A917IZF9_9MICC A0A917IP70_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BM36_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D6R3_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A199NSD5_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) D2NTX1_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) A0A1Y1RRA5_9MICC Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2KIM1_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) A0A974VPU0_9MICC Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BFX9_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A126ZWN0_9MICC A0A126ZZ55_9MICC A0A127A1I2_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2ASF0_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973M690_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221RB97_9MICC A0A221R3V8_9MICC A0A221RAZ0_9MICC A0A221R9T6_9MICC A0A221R5S7_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1L7A0_9MICC A0A1R1LLH5_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) A0A5A7NNN2_9MICC A0A5A7NUN9_9MICC A0A5A7NSN8_9MICC A0A5A7NTE7_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) A0A931GF22_9MICC A0A931GE30_9MICC Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) A0A4Q8ADC2_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) A0A239JUC2_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) A0A345NM04_9MICO A0A345NPK5_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) A0A285VFD2_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516GGI1_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543KLT7_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V203_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) A0A1U7MSH1_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917BG83_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8I8T4_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1NAZ3_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4ZLG4_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927J141_9MICO A0A927IZ60_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2KXY0_9MICO A0A0H2L2J9_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) A0A1Q9VXC2_9MICO A0A1Q9VWG3_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) A0A085LI63_9MICO A0A085LCS6_9MICO Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A161IKF6_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849K9V8_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0XYB4_9MICO A0A2T0Y3U7_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FUX1_ISOV2 F6FQD7_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5L525_9MICO A0A1T5LPI2_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4YKC3_9MICO A0A3N4YUY0_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9GHJ4_9MICO A0A8H9GH76_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919G5F5_9MICO A0A919G0X7_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3PDT7_9MICO A0A7W3J6L2_9MICO A0A7W3J509_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) A0A4Q7M3R7_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) A0A4P6EKB8_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1BZD6_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5WYB2_9MICO A0A2W5WPW9_9MICO A0A2W5XWX9_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4P6F6L3_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZWS0_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) A0A542SRS3_9MICO Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DLJ0_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5D9I9_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SYR6_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) A0A239QVL9_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) A0A2A9E4V6_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6N1L2_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) A0A6G7Z280_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6GEE5_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) A0A934M780_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3J5V2_9ACTN A0A8J3J2W5_9ACTN A0A8J3NGV3_9ACTN A0A8J3IXG2_9ACTN A0A8J3ISP0_9ACTN A0A8J3J9Z6_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810LBP6_9ACTN A0A810L9M8_9ACTN A0A810KYK1_9ACTN A0A810L5F6_9ACTN A0A810KVD6_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7CV13_9ACTN A0A7W7CUN2_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285GXE1_9ACTN A0A285H1X3_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919S4M5_9ACTN A0A919VT10_9ACTN A0A919SFC0_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931C9F5_9ACTN A0A931C972_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A0X3UXN8_9ACTN A0A101JI91_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5FGF9_9ACTN A0A7W5AM49_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919VVU8_9ACTN A0A919VQD5_9ACTN A0A919SMC7_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919M360_9ACTN A0A919LZT2_9ACTN A0A919ISW5_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2CIV7_9ACTN A0A1H2CFZ5_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7I4N3_9ACTN A0A7W7MU55_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919MES7_9ACTN A0A919MCM8_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5VUQ5_9ACTN U5VVB8_9ACTN U5W4R6_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0KPR0_9ACTN A0A2T0KP16_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327ZGN3_9ACTN A0A327ZHU6_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0GZ17_ACTM4 I0GZH8_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919JK58_9ACTN A0A919JMJ9_9ACTN A0A919JEG7_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7GVC9_9ACTN A0A7W7M6U5_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2IKY0_9ACTN A0A1I2K2E7_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A238XF31_9ACTN A0A239BJE4_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919MXM5_9ACTN A0A919JVR2_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919N920_9ACTN A0A919N9K7_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8SJV4_ACTS5 G8RZ63_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4LFY7_ACTS9 R4L8D8_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428XQN0_9ACTN A0A428YY51_9ACTN A0A428XEY5_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0JJD9_9ACTN A0A7Y0PB24_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561VQ86_ACTTI A0A561VGJ6_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919TSD2_9ACTN A0A919NI31_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6UXB1_ACTUT A0A0A6UU14_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6SHA2_9ACTN A0A9W6SFD1_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BTA5_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239IU34_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3LD89_9ACTN A0A8J3PFS9_9ACTN A0A8J3LAF3_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NCX4_9ACTN A0A810NAV5_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3HK74_9ACTN A0A8J3MHI8_9ACTN A0A8J3HR13_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0FPF4_9ACTN A0A1K0G0Y6_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6KMW3_9ACTN A0A9W6KI63_9ACTN A0A9W6NPG6_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919UC85_9ACTN A0A919PH84_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917TNY8_9ACTN A0A917UAK0_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) A0A8J8KPW4_9ACTN A0A8J8H112_9ACTN A0A8J8GUU5_9ACTN A0A8J8H198_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZMB8_9ACTN A0A4Q7ZMQ4_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7GV07_9ACTN A0A8J7GX34_9ACTN A0A8J7GIZ0_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3C1V5_9ACTN A0A8J3C004_9ACTN A0A8J3C1A9_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9TB29_MICAI D9TD83_MICAI D9SXR0_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A9A6F3_9ACTN A0A1A9A8Y8_9ACTN A0A1A9A9Z1_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N7AJ65_9ACTN A0A1N6XXN5_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6UKE1_9ACTN A0A1C6UG43_9ACTN A0A1C6V4S2_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372FRD4_9ACTN A0A372FY51_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2F506_9ACTN A0A2W2EAP4_9ACTN A0A2W2DWJ6_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2CCM7_9ACTN A0A2W2D6F4_9ACTN A0A2W2CFZ0_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5JUK8_9ACTN A0A1C5JP02_9ACTN A0A1C5JRR4_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5GES5_MICEH A0A1C5GE83_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9Z5R5_9ACTN A0A3A9ZNL6_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420F5K1_9ACTN A0A420EXZ2_9ACTN A0A420EVQ6_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317K6M0_9ACTN A0A317JZA0_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0V2E1_9ACTN A0A0D0VXC8_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5H8L6_9ACTN A0A1C5J8X6_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5H747_9ACTN A0A1C5GZ13_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6RPV6_9ACTN A0A1C6RRI4_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3N608_9ACTN A0A1C3N4Y5_9ACTN A0A1C3MZK4_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0KX01_9ACTN I0KXN8_9ACTN I0L252_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4F5E7_MICM1 F4F7D7_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A9AEQ0_9ACTN A0A1A9AFZ6_9ACTN A0A1A8ZLG0_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6SEP2_9ACTN A0A1C6SHR1_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562ICK5_MICOL A0A562ICG2_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3MA43_9ACTN A0A1H3FS64_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JNP9_9ACTN A0A495JNI9_9ACTN A0A495JDX2_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7WNM9_9ACTN A0A7W7SN18_9ACTN A0A7W7SYF0_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MPR1_9ACTN A0A418MRW4_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6RQP9_9ACTN A0A1C6RTW4_9ACTN A0A1C6RG79_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PT72_9ACTN A0A136PW34_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5HDW7_9ACTN A0A1C5HIU5_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917TEQ0_9ACTN A0A917TFS5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RPV8_MICS3 C4RAZ7_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q5CVZ5_9ACTN A0A1Q5D0A6_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2PA23_9ACTN A0A3N2PAP7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4R4L1H1_9ACTN A0A4R4KZT8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1ANE0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8AZ40_9ACTN A0A2P8AT73_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YIR1_9ACTN A0A3E2YUE9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5WME6_9ACTN A0A6I5WA64_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RQS3_9ACTN A0A246RTW6_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6U7I0_9ACTN A0A1C6U8Z1_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1KXJ2_9ACTN A0A6M1L702_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7GDG7_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895YEG3_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8Y680_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8K105_9ACTN A0A6V8KRA5_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8L0H6_9ACTN A0A6V8L687_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YLZ1_9ACTN A0A6F8YFL6_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841G0I9_9ACTN A0A841FQR5_9ACTN A0A841FLA5_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3B9R7_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3FE83_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3LTX9_9ACTN A0A8J3LMC1_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3TBI8_9ACTN A0A8J3X330_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927LZR7_9ACTN A0A927M643_9ACTN A0A927MCX9_9ACTN A0A927R055_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FN23_9ACTN A0A2R4FHX3_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YJ28_9ACTN A0A248YJZ3_9ACTN A0A248YMK6_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810MTJ4_9ACTN A0A810MTB9_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0S3M8_9ACTN A0A2T0S350_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3Q6D0_9ACTN A0A8J3QIV1_9ACTN A0A8J3QBV4_9ACTN A0A8J3VEQ1_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3VRU0_9ACTN A0A8J3QMW7_9ACTN A0A8J3QQW8_9ACTN A0A8J3QVK1_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) A4X3E1_SALTO A4X3X4_SALTO A4X1P3_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J4DKR5_9ACTN A0A8J3YD85_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J3YI80_9ACTN A0A8J3YYK9_9ACTN A0A8J3YIR0_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J3ZI78_9ACTN A0A8J4E1M6_9ACTN A0A8J3Z5J5_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J3ZJN4_9ACTN A0A8J3ZXH4_9ACTN A0A8J3ZPG1_9ACTN A0A8J3ZU73_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XKM5_9ACTN A0A420XNC1_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NS40_9ACTN A0A4Q7NSG5_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3ZKF1_9ACTN A0A3A3Z8J4_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8KAX0_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) A0A931GXR2_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CHN7_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) C3PIN7_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) A0A3R8PFK7_9CORY A0A3R8PJH5_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) A0A0F6TC75_9CORY A0A0F6TA54_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5UFN1_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6J7U2_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Q6NFN5_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) A0A097IHY2_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) L1MJK4_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Q8FMU7_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4P7QEE8_9CORY A0A4P7QHU0_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GRN1_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q4I6_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CNS6_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CUE7_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) A0A095Y8K6_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7WBZ9_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6J2Q8_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) A0A1Q2HYS1_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Q8NMQ7_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5EE68_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1NNW8_9CORY M1P1R4_9CORY M1P0J9_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V7Q5_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) A0A076NTB8_9CORY Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CR73_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Q4JX03_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8W132_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LJY6_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6TD44_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) A0A7T0PBL0_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) A0A0Q0TZU3_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TI86_9CORY A0A0B6TY32_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5TFK1_9CORY S5SWZ4_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DFU2_9CORY E0DGY0_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934M855_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3H065_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) A0A1G9NVB3_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8W7W1_9CORY A0A6B8WDR9_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) I7L7Q8_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D1Q6_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) A0A376CM14_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SQS2_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YXG8_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9QC44_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) S2YYF1_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) A0A2A9DPL0_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) F8DY55_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1R8V2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9Z0F9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FA16_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QIC8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939IX59_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) A0A133ZD65_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929LBW7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1KTP9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1UUW0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7LBV7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) U7MYJ5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949U6A5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NXR4_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CWL9_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2QB21_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A177IN07_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U3C4_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XI56_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3H9V7_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) A0A1H1LI05_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T7U2_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) B1VGX0_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) A0A077HRZ3_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6Z6T6_9CORY Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1U847_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HCY2_9CORY A0A0G3HEI5_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5YAC9_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T9G3_9CORY Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4RC35_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZJA1_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KP27_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848L049_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0L9N6_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7I9UXD8_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0R6E6_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7LEW0_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840F8K1_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JH30_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KF05_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916X0A4_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3UKA8_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GQQ5_9ACTN A0A6L7GRL4_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6MW96_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6V5C3_9ACTN K6W8W0_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LMK7_9ACTN L7LLJ8_9ACTN L7LRY1_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QLD9_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) A0A0M9CDI2_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5WSP3_9ACTN A0A7J5WXK6_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554UKQ8_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916U648_9ACTN A0A916UCP6_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EIP0_HOYSD F6ES60_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927PM06_9ACTN A0A927JB55_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) A0A0M4MY93_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) A0A850DP59_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UMD8_9MYCO A0A172UUU1_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3NGE2_MYCAS A0A1A3MX38_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051TWR3_9MYCO A0A051TYR5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) RNZ_MYCPA Q73X86_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1QWN9_MYCBE A0A1X1R284_MYCBE A0A1X1QX12_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9Y188_9MYCO A0A7I9XZL3_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KVE3_9MYCO A0A7I7KWY8_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0C283_9MYCO A0A1Y0C113_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1UIY7_9MYCO A0A1X1V0Q8_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2UJZ9_MYCGO A0A0Q2U3E9_MYCGO A0A0Q2LNG0_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8QAD6_9MYCO A0A1E8Q0I3_9MYCO A0A1E8Q972_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9UQJ2_9MYCO A0A0I9U9Z2_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557XZ35_9MYCO A0A557XIU7_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) A0A7G1IRD4_MYCKA A0A1V3XLI4_MYCKA Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3UVV8_9MYCO A0A9P3UUP1_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1XM64_9MYCO A0A1X1YGP1_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Y1173_MYCLE Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3PDK5_9MYCO A0A2U3PCS9_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498QHJ5_9MYCO A0A498QUL7_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7ML83_9MYCO A0A7I7MKC8_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DWI4_MYCHE A0A1X0DQV7_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3SM11_MYCIE A0A1E3SIC6_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7YMZ1_9MYCO A0A7I7YME8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3T5E3_9MYCO A0A1E3T6B1_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7QGY0_9MYCO A0A7I7QFX0_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7NBQ5_9MYCO A0A7Z7INF2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0M208_9MYCO A0A1A0M1D6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3T495_9MYCO A0A1A3SPH2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) A0A1A0TB79_9MYCO A0A1A0TCW9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1YGB9_9MYCO A0A1A1YHZ9_9MYCO A0A1A1Y868_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3BVH9_9MYCO A0A1A3CF54_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A117JYA7_9MYCO A0A117JPY3_9MYCO A0A101AW23_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) A0A132SCL3_9MYCO A0A132T4I6_9MYCO A0A132SE01_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1WB23_9MYCO A0A0T1WBY9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9T308_9MYCO A0A2C9T753_9MYCO A0A2C9T2K2_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975JYV2_9MYCO A0A975JWH6_9MYCO A0A975JZ70_9MYCO A0A975PX03_9MYCO A0A975K0D8_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1NG63_9MYCO A0A1S1NDV3_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) RNZ_MYCBO Y1374_MYCBO A0A1R3Y5A9_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) RNZ_MYCTA A5U9C5_MYCTA A5U239_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) RNZ_MYCTU Y1339_MYCTU P72062_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3LFT2_MYCTE A0A0H3LFR5_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Y1339_MYCTO RNZ_MYCTO Q7D4V2_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) RNZ_MYCMM B2HMJ3_MYCMM B2HQF8_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RQJ6_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A4R8R7L5_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2EEQ1_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5YZ12_MYCSD F5YX73_MYCSD F5Z0P3_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7N3S1_MYCAG A0A2A7MR10_MYCAG A0A2A7MST1_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4WHW0_9MYCO A0A6N4W436_9MYCO A0A6N4WJC0_9MYCO A0A6N4W977_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A3S4VVZ6_MYCAU A0A448J136_MYCAU A0A3S4S5T8_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5PA88_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A3S4RFX8_MYCCI A0A3S5EI77_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6YK37_MYCCU A0A0J6Y1G8_MYCCU A0A0J6ZJ21_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BRD1_MYCCN I4BLH6_MYCCN I4BMF7_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7XU70_9MYCO A0A7I7XT80_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9AS99_MYCCO W9ATP0_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1TKW9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7JWQ6_9MYCO A0A7I7JXH9_9MYCO A0A7I7JUR6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1RHT0_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9XDS7_MYCFO A0A0N9XUZ9_MYCFO A0A0N9YJ63_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5B858_MYCHD K5BKY6_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3S1X9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0D0T3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1L8C7_9MYCO A0A0D1LR55_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XKH7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5XFR0_MYCNE V5XE28_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5US80_MYCPH A0A5N5UPQ5_MYCPH A0A5N5UW26_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RKI5_MYCRN G8RXF6_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7T091_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QR43_9MYCO A0A7I7QKR4_9MYCO A0A7I7QXF4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) A0QTB0_MYCS2 A0R0Z8_MYCS2 A0R1W9_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7WUP4_9MYCO A0A5A7X2V2_9MYCO A0A5A7WXY1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CM66_MYCT3 G7CIU7_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378TLE3_9MYCO A0A378TK50_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9R9T6_MYCVN A0A5S9QMV2_MYCVN A0A5S9QIM2_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) A1THB4_MYCVP A1TBY5_MYCVP A1TD15_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PUU0_9MYCO A0A132PPD7_9MYCO A0A132PRC2_9MYCO A0A132PCN0_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X2YEI4_9MYCO A0A9X2YJP5_9MYCO A0A9X3BUW1_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y6CT12_9ACTN A0A7Y5XU23_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934P294_9NOCA A0A934P4F4_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848KDQ2_9NOCA A0A848KMI8_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934NWC0_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285L7K2_9NOCA A0A285L9L5_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YPD1_9NOCA A0A6G9Y8B7_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5EFW0_NOCAS U5E4H3_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DXA2_9NOCA A0A7K0DRI6_9NOCA A0A7K0E1K7_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3L260_9NOCA A0A6I3L5U9_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931IA07_9NOCA A0A931N2L8_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0F6J5_NOCB7 K0EUK8_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917QPL5_9NOCA A0A917VFP6_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231H914_9NOCA A0A231H1H9_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6QZR8_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1V2TKN5_9NOCA A0A1V2TD25_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) RNZ_NOCFA Q5Z0V2_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6L0F1_9NOCA A0A7X6R6B3_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6VDC9_9NOCA A0A7D6VGD3_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917VYH7_9NOCA A0A917RWZ4_9NOCA A0A917RZ28_9NOCA A0A917VYS4_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0DDF6_9NOCA A0A7K0DE05_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0W1A6_9NOCA A0A1J0VX82_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370H5R5_9NOCA A0A370GUP0_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317N7P1_9NOCA A0A317N276_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5TAD7_9NOCA W5TFS0_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A378Y9M5_9NOCA A0A378YLX8_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4KTB8_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I0N8_9NOCA A0A370HWS8_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366DRX3_9NOCA A0A366CWF1_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8N1L3_9NOCA A0A0B8NK79_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7H3L3_9NOCA A0A4P7H7Z8_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0M8W977_9NOCA A0A0M8WBB1_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FLA1_9NOCA A0A6I2G892_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XD89_9NOCA A0A846XI15_9NOCA A0A846XEV9_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2L2G7_9NOCA A0A3M2L7M8_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A164PVD0_9NOCA A0A164PV00_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9UIZ6_9NOCA A0A7W9UJ13_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849C4S7_9NOCA A0A849BXB9_9NOCA A0A849CDS5_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846XVA4_9NOCA A0A846Y298_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KTP8_9NOCA A0A7G1KSD2_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4WZI3_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QTL0_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379LTN9_9NOCA A0A379M1H8_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Q0RV74_RHOJR Q0SGT4_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177YPD7_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7WX51_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2BPG4_9NOCA A0A2S2BTP6_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WIW3_9NOCA R7WV42_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BJQ8_9NOCA A0A098BG25_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8HUN4_RHOSX A0A0D8I290_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0UP83_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6UBQ0_9NOCA A0A4P6U8V8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931HPD1_9NOCA A0A931MNN3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A164K1M0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6JJ04_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494SZW4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143Q6W6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2Y970_9NOCA A0A0K2YNM5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2DWY1_9NOCA A0A4R2D0H9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8T5Z6_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541B4H7_9NOCA A0A541BAG9_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8E1E5_9NOCA A0A1G8NKT1_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917G6H3_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G7ACC2_9NOCA A0A1G6VPS3_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A3S3AM07_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7S9L5_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261D9A7_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QIS5_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7HG22_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6Z7R5_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) E5XTG9_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516WZ90_9ACTN A0A516X4Z2_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927MW39_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1T7N9_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561BJV1_9ACTN A0A561BU03_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2IW00_9ACTN A0A4R2IWI0_9ACTN A0A4V6NNP7_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PQC3_KRIFD D2PPH6_KRIFD D2PT81_KRIFD D2PRU5_KRIFD D2PLP9_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4P3S4_9ACTN A0A7Y4KWH0_9ACTN A0A7Y4L0J5_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841E2G5_9ACTN A0A841DQN1_9ACTN A0A841DNR6_9ACTN A0A841DUQ2_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2BZL9_9ACTN A0A4R2CU56_9ACTN A0A4V2RHB2_9ACTN A0A4R2C7Q8_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6KBM3_9ACTN A0A4R6KE89_9ACTN A0A4R6K4Y0_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4XGB9_9ACTN A0A4R4XC61_9ACTN A0A4V2YFG1_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7THA4_9ACTN A0A4R7TA05_9ACTN A0A4V3FJ11_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6WRG8_9ACTN A0A3N6WYU8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U4CTS4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HV30_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) E2SDT0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924REF1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) A0A3B7DCN1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1AJ98_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9R4U9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) A0A200H8Y9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) A0A0Q6VGL7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7KET6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7Q5D8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) A0A5C8NL89_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2ML79_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1YB71_9ACTN A0A1H1NQ38_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917F938_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FEJ5_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) A0A2N9JJC5_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A2M9BGW9_9ACTN A0A2M9B8R2_9ACTN A0A0B2B577_9ACTN A0A0B2AW14_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5LTW7_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) A0A7L5Z493_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930UXA3_9ACTN A0A930V4X4_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930VNB8_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4VPR1_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6W9Y8_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1LUA3_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) A0A3G9IKT5_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2D6V5_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4S8NP83_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9GZH7_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5H5E5_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7YXE0_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) A0A7Y9S1B9_9ACTN A0A7Y9RXM9_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GKB6_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927Q1K2_9ACTN A0A927K4B3_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4P7GP22_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A938Y7U1_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7EXH8_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4Q2S8K1_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8F5T5_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) A0A4Q4Z9F8_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) A0A5B1LJ84_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417Y5C5_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5J309_9ACTN A0A4Q5IX87_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930YEQ0_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) A0A4R1CFC6_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YLG6_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852RIE5_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G6JKZ3_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4N5J5_9ACTN A0A1J4N7Q9_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0RH54_9ACTN A0A7X0REG3_9ACTN A0A7X0RCC0_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P583_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) A0A7Y9YFY2_9ACTN A0A7Y9YH95_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0CI91_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DSW2_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3JG78_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) A0A7G9RD22_9ACTN A0A7G9RAP7_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975SWA6_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9JBE1_9ACTN A0A7Y9JAM2_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9RRL9_9ACTN A0A7Y9RXJ5_9ACTN A0A7Y9USE4_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) A0A6G7YAY6_9ACTN Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GH38_9ACTN A0A3N0GML0_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3LX42_9ACTN A0A1I3NPX9_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4P7IFA7_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316TAZ5_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4Z0S1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) A0A4S5AUK1_9ACTN A0A4S4ZQ24_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) A1SG95_NOCSJ A1SD65_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653UC98_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) R7Y103_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4T0V8D9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0UTT0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XM56_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) A0A562CIP5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H0ZZ58_9ACTN A0A6H1A4R5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401Y928_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9Q618_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6XV48_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1WAL2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6UI10_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7BK53_9ACTN A0A0Q7BPR3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7ZD36_9ACTN A0A0Q7Z0N6_9ACTN A0A0Q7Z9X8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8PZ90_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8EIC2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8UNQ7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B7RC68_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A974X6D8_9ACTN A0A974WZ02_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) A0A5Q0NQC1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A974WT58_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) A0A1H0K091_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1MAS7_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) A0A853BZL2_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HJ50_9ACTN A0A6P0HHS6_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4Q2T3T5_9ACTN A0A4Q2SN34_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DQZ1_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A3S4UW34_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9UY56_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G6ZEN3_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367YZA8_9ACTN A0A367YXV9_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255GYV5_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255FWG0_9ACTN A0A255GB30_9ACTN A0A255GBF0_9ACTN A0A255GGP1_9ACTN A0A255FZK0_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) A0A7W5JY03_9ACTN A0A7W5JU90_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516PX83_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917S7G5_9ACTN A0A917VZ69_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3P7L3_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9LEA6_9ACTN A0A7Y9I644_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XQ64_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) A0A1H2MTK6_9ACTN A0A1H2LNK0_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1PZQ9_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VF89_9ACTN A0A6I5VJD6_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542ZRN4_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6IG44_9ACTN A0A1G6H664_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2F7N7_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VKY2_9ACTN A0A7J9VM82_9ACTN A0A7J9VM38_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221VZC4_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2JHM9_9PSEU A0A4R2JYL5_9PSEU A0A4R2J6R1_9PSEU A0A4R2JWP3_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0HJP7_9PSEU A0A1H0MSQ5_9PSEU A0A1H0VJZ1_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GUM4_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LBS0_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918LDG3_9PSEU A0A918GAT1_9PSEU A0A918GKS4_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6U0G5_9PSEU A0A1G6X438_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7IPY9_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9WV59_9PSEU A0A1H9XHF8_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1F8C4_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9E245_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0PQN4_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7QEI1_9PSEU A0A7W7PZW5_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7UZ63_9PSEU A0A4R7VRD7_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5ERA8_9PSEU A0A6L5EW41_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8CPP5_9PSEU A0A1Q8CT19_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WSN9_9PSEU A0A7Z0WEG2_9PSEU A0A7Z0WNV8_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6WNP9_ACTMD C6WNQ3_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5DB76_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1G9WRI1_ALLAB A0A1G9ZN61_ALLAB A0A1G9XV73_ALLAB A0A1H0D9I5_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3Q380_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0UV64_9PSEU A0A5N0V752_9PSEU A0A5N0V152_9PSEU A0A5N0UXZ0_9PSEU A0A5N0V6S8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558A822_9PSEU A0A558A9P7_9PSEU A0A558AN47_9PSEU A0A557ZUA6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4MA45_9PSEU A0A5C4M2M0_9PSEU A0A5C4LYH0_9PSEU A0A5C4LPQ4_9PSEU A0A5C4LRY3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D6M8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I5YVL0_9PSEU A0A1I5WV71_9PSEU A0A1I5P0D4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9IVB2_9PSEU A0A8H9J1X8_9PSEU A0A8H9IT47_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542DRU4_AMYCI A0A542DJ72_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A3R9F8B7_9PSEU A0A3R9EP67_9PSEU A0A3R9E700_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4T2K8_9PSEU R4SY84_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840J635_9PSEU A0A840IY36_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I0Z414_9PSEU A0A1I0YPS7_9PSEU A0A1I1A450_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3CZD7_AMYMU A0A0H3DH11_AMYMU A0A0H3D0B0_AMYMU A0A0H3CVI7_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076N080_AMYME A0A076MUK3_AMYME A0A076MJF8_AMYME A0A076MRI6_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7YYM8_9PSEU A0A6N7Z6U2_9PSEU A0A6N7Z4Z2_9PSEU A0A6N7Z6F6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558B1W7_9PSEU A0A558CGK1_9PSEU A0A558DPJ9_9PSEU A0A558C6Z6_9PSEU A0A558C0U8_9PSEU A0A558DEL7_9PSEU A0A558C5H9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8PWH6_9PSEU A0A1H8YI09_9PSEU A0A1H8QES5_9PSEU A0A1H8WYD6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I4DLM9_9PSEU A0A1I4BSG7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975MVL5_9PSEU A0A975RGJ8_9PSEU A0A975MWR4_9PSEU A0A975RKP2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974UVK7_9PSEU A0A974UUQ9_9PSEU A0A974ULB8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178X5Z3_9PSEU A0A178WTL1_9PSEU A0A178X559_9PSEU A0A178XCE4_9PSEU A0A178WY46_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9Q228_9PSEU A0A5P9PV75_9PSEU A0A5P9PRK3_9PSEU A0A5P9Q067_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7IWM5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9FFY1_9PSEU A0A2A9FFQ4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6R8A1_9PSEU A0A9W6VH94_9PSEU A0A9W6VBF6_9PSEU A0A9W6R710_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H3K6Q0_9PSEU A0A1H3DHL8_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7FU67_9PSEU A0A7W7FYP7_9PSEU A0A7W7CCZ0_9PSEU A0A7W7CG88_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238ZC27_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839DPW0_9PSEU A0A839DSU6_9PSEU A0A839E5I7_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7KHQ4_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1W2FQX4_KIBAR A0A1Y5XDN8_KIBAR A0A1Y5XT42_KIBAR A0A1W2EY49_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N9HXF0_9PSEU A0A0N9HVX3_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5WFL5_9PSEU W5W8Z2_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9NJH6_9PSEU A0A7W9KEY8_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7SSS4_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6SEH7_LABRH A0A4V3D0H9_LABRH A0A4R6S9D1_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0HC23_LENAE A0A0F0H898_LENAE A0A0F0GKJ7_LENAE A0A0F0H120_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HGU1_9PSEU A0A1B2HUS8_9PSEU A0A1B2HDD7_9PSEU A0A1B2HQM7_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EV48_9PSEU A0A563EYJ4_9PSEU A0A563EX14_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3CK57_9PSEU A0A8J3FSQ2_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934QWT6_9PSEU A0A934QWP5_9PSEU A0A934QPM8_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318LK18_9PSEU A0A318LI79_9PSEU A0A318LP20_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839S0H2_9PSEU A0A839S3Z4_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A1G6TGS0_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4AY65_9PSEU A0A2V4B141_9PSEU A0A2V4ANX2_9PSEU A0A2V4AMY4_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LL86_9PSEU A0A2T0LYT6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I4TWG7_PSUAM A0A1I4VZ39_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511D5G4_9PSEU A0A511D1M3_9PSEU A0A511D232_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2MNL2_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DBH5_9PSEU A0A848DJG6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JK27_9PSEU A0A6M6JCQ3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543GAD7_9PSEU A0A543FX53_9PSEU A0A543FRE7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CNL7_PSEUX F4CU37_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HTT9_PSEEN A0A4R1HRV4_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6KZ66_9PSEU A0A9W6NYZ8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WRY5_9PSEU A0A4Y3WII4_9PSEU A0A4Y3WG68_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7N163_PSEOR A0A1G7VHY7_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7UTJ5_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) A0A925W7C5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923ERD7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) A0A1Q9S5F1_9PSEU A0A1Q9RSD0_9PSEU A0A1Q9S9Q7_9PSEU A0A1Q9RX64_9PSEU A0A1Q9RRQ4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0SIP2_9PSEU A0A0P0SHB3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M5LYH0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZWL6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DT10_9PSEU A0A263DEQ2_9PSEU A0A263DSK3_9PSEU A0A263DZX8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M7B7A8_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7I464_9PSEU A0A6N7HWY3_9PSEU A0A6N7HSS1_9PSEU A0A6N7I1R6_9PSEU A0A6N7HWY1_9PSEU A0A6N7I506_9PSEU A0A6N7HUQ4_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HKP1_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1CYQ4_9PSEU I1D5D7_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5WWE4_9PSEU H5X063_9PSEU H5X4X7_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V8ZZB0_SACPI A0A1V9A2B8_SACPI A0A1V9A5E4_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) A0A1Q9V151_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MWM1_SACVD C7MTT8_SACVD C7MWC2_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4XQX7_9PSEU A0A4R4Y5V9_9PSEU A0A4R4ZAL8_9PSEU A0A4R4YA30_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) A4F911_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NH78_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7C236_SACHI A0A5M7C939_SACHI A0A5M7C4D2_SACHI A0A5M7CA09_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853ASD4_9PSEU A0A853AK24_9PSEU A0A853AUH0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840QB62_9PSEU A0A840Q4C2_9PSEU A0A840Q131_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073AWV8_9PSEU A0A073B6X6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A426K4X7_9PSEU A0A426JRE8_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1RCE4_9PSEU A0A6H1R9M3_9PSEU A0A6H1RFU1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929BA28_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917JW16_9PSEU A0A917JJ33_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) A0A8T8I3B1_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495VUC8_9PSEU A0A495VZ68_9PSEU A0A495VU92_9PSEU A0A495W0Q2_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918AGL1_9PSEU A0A918AJE1_9PSEU A0A918EB19_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HRS6_9PSEU A0A7W9M475_9PSEU A0A7W9HT88_9PSEU A0A7W9HTA3_9PSEU A0A7W9LZY6_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0JZ63_SACES K0K0J1_SACES K0JSK6_SACES K0JRT3_SACES K0K1M9_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) A0A973YWT6_9PSEU A0A973YZP0_9PSEU A0A973Z0G0_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2Q1A7_9PSEU A0A1V2QBJ7_9PSEU A0A1V2QBH2_9PSEU A0A1V2Q1Q6_9PSEU A0A1V2QEQ7_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4X6Y2_9PSEU A0A1Q4YEZ4_9PSEU A0A1Q4YF67_9PSEU A0A1Q4XXS2_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HSK0_9PSEU A0A0F0HRQ9_9PSEU A0A0F0HLI0_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0GQ42_SACSY A0A5Q0GT26_SACSY A0A5Q0GSK9_SACSY A0A5Q0H159_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CRC3_9PSEU A0A841CJA9_9PSEU A0A841CN80_9PSEU A0A841C805_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XDY0_9PSEU A0A495XB82_9PSEU A0A495X9R1_9PSEU A0A495X3Q1_9PSEU A0A495X457_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7T9I4_9PSEU A0A7W7WYL6_9PSEU A0A7W7WVE5_9PSEU A0A7W7WWG4_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2X9I5_9PSEU A0A5B2XD51_9PSEU A0A5B2WWT5_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M5JSA7_STRHI A0A1M4Y2F6_STRHI A0A1M5JI14_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4R2QJ05_9PSEU A0A4R2QCL6_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0TKD9_9PSEU A0A2T0SPA4_9PSEU A0A2T0T452_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YR17_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0PXU3_9ACTN A0A2T0Q946_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4R6UG54_9ACTN A0A4R6UMY2_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543NIK0_9ACTN A0A543NGF9_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7RKX2_9ACTN A0A7W7W3J2_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4PUY4_9ACTN A0A1T4Q5N5_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368T1X6_9ACTN A0A368T4G4_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8CMU2_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0E9V5_9ACTN A0A3N0EI32_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7LA15_NOCAA J7L2A5_NOCAA J7LA32_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IPJ8_9ACTN A0A841IQL3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6PB62_9ACTN A0A9W6PAQ8_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8VC51_9ACTN A0A7W8QLH2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7B6F2_NOCDD D7AVH1_NOCDD D7B671_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6AKK3_9ACTN A0A1M6K160_9ACTN A0A1M6BQW6_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223S7B1_9ACTN A0A223SAZ0_9ACTN A0A223S846_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A918XG21_9ACTN A0A918XI86_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840WGB3_9ACTN A0A840WZA0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) A0A1Q9TGG6_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UPZ9_9ACTN A0A1R3UPP9_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) A0A0N0AMS9_9ACTN A0A0M8XYD6_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852TX41_9ACTN A0A852TWD6_9ACTN A0A852TXG9_9ACTN A0A852U237_9ACTN A0A852TXY8_9ACTN A0A852TUT2_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2JNP5_9ACTN A0A0C2JE99_9ACTN A0A0C2JQC0_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q126_9ACTN A0A4P6PXC8_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BGA5_9ACTN A0A853BMB8_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KIP0_THECS A0A147KG10_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0A399G5R5_9ACTN A0A399FZ55_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3VSM8_9ACTN A0A5M3VYM2_9ACTN A0A5M3W4X6_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919UMU7_9ACTN A0A919Q5W5_9ACTN A0A919QCT8_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3XK18_9ACTN A0A5M3XYL5_9ACTN A0A5M3XV23_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4ADF9_9ACTN A0A3A4AQP5_9ACTN A0A3A4B787_9ACTN A0A3A4A7J2_9ACTN A0A3A4BCE3_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3MJL9_9ACTN A0A4U3MKG7_9ACTN A0A4U3M8E5_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9H8F3_9ACTN A0A8H9LHY1_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8Z1C0_9ACTN A0A5R8YQ71_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A940WHA7_9ACTN A0A941AJQ4_9ACTN A0A941AFY4_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919UT40_9ACTN A0A919QSG4_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EW47_9ACTN W2ESF1_9ACTN W2EXK2_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2DV84_9ACTN A0A2W2DSG4_9ACTN A0A2W2F197_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A917YT74_9ACTN A0A918DIH5_9ACTN A0A917Z3M3_9ACTN A0A917YVC5_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931A5W7_9ACTN A0A931AFJ8_9ACTN A0A931AAQ4_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5YB13_9ACTN A0A7W5YB59_9ACTN A0A7W5Y7I8_9ACTN A0A7W5V177_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W8EJ41_9ACTN A0A7W8AEN0_9ACTN A0A7W8EHT8_9ACTN A0A7W8EF87_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0N8V5_9ACTN A0A2T0MNE6_9ACTN A0A2T0MQ31_9ACTN A0A2T0M7Z7_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918E884_9ACTN A0A918EB53_9ACTN A0A918A3Q2_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9G767_9ACTN A0A7W9G672_9ACTN A0A7W9FXF4_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G7YCS5_9ACTN A0A1G8QGY5_9ACTN A0A1G8V9T8_9ACTN A0A1G8I6G4_9ACTN A0A1G8MJB6_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4NHE5_9ACTN A0A4R4N393_9ACTN A0A4V2XLB4_9ACTN A0A4R4ME18_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G8T5R2_9ACTN A0A1G8ZHL3_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6M893_9ACTN A0A7Y6IES9_9ACTN A0A7Y6IE04_9ACTN A0A7Y6M7C5_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0EUL9_9ACTN A0A7X0CBC9_9ACTN A0A7X0EWC8_9ACTN A0A7X0EZA6_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4WPY9_9ACTN A0A5C4WWI2_9ACTN A0A5C4W3T8_9ACTN A0A5C4VZI0_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438LXR2_9ACTN A0A438MR79_9ACTN A0A438MCV3_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H7S609_9ACTN A0A1H7WB35_9ACTN A0A1H8GUC6_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H5TUU6_9ACTN A0A1H6EVY0_9ACTN A0A1H6B810_9ACTN A0A1H6DPU6_9ACTN A0A1H6EXU4_9ACTN A0A1H6E4S7_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0HMQ1_9ACTN A0A7W0CL22_9ACTN A0A7W0CGI6_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) A0A973U9S4_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1V0A6A2_9ACTN A0A1U9ZYG7_9ACTN A0A1V0A7K4_9ACTN A0A1V0AJC3_9ACTN A0A1U9ZW56_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8K0X6_9ACTN A0A5C8K2J9_9ACTN A0A5C8K289_9ACTN A0A5C8JV95_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0PP16_9ACTN A0A5D0QDC5_9ACTN A0A5D0PJM6_9ACTN A0A5D0PLR3_9ACTN A0A5D0PD94_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429BK10_9ACTN A0A429BNL2_9ACTN A0A429BAC6_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1I0K0P1_9ACTN A0A1I0LGD3_9ACTN A0A1I0LLT5_9ACTN A0A1I0FT26_9ACTN A0A1I0LAB1_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4G2F9_9ACTN A0A5S4GY04_9ACTN A0A5S4G6U5_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3RSN0_PLARO A0A8J3WCI1_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3SS88_9ACTN A0A8J3SZK5_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A171CK25_9ACTN A0A171BRX4_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841D8W9_PLAVE A0A841D6N0_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3XK83_9ACTN A0A8J3UMM3_9ACTN A0A8J3UHP2_9ACTN A0A8J3UNK2_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3V2N0_9ACTN A0A8J3V2V0_9ACTN A0A8J3Y2D9_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G7V6Y4_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3R747_9ACTN A0A8J3R8U3_9ACTN A0A8J3R890_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367FLZ6_9ACTN A0A367FM96_9ACTN A0A367EPB8_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W8Z9S0_9ACTN A0A7W9DUI0_9ACTN A0A7W8Z1Q7_9ACTN A0A7W8YYW4_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917RMW0_9ACTN A0A917R2M3_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0IBT7_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919V371_9ACTN A0A919QYC4_9ACTN A0A919QY31_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366LLH3_9ACTN A0A366LNZ7_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4FEB3_9ACTN A0A8T4EV42_9ACTN A0A8T4F2W9_9ACTN A0A8T4EX57_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7RYY7_9ACTN A0A7W7WAS2_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9MF83_9ACTN A0A7W9MFG8_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6MAN9_9ACTN A0A9W6MCY2_9ACTN A0A9W6HXB7_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2AZG6_STRRD D2AT48_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7VQG3_9ACTN A0A7W7VLH1_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852UVT3_9ACTN A0A852UTH5_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239NA87_9ACTN A0A239G3A5_9ACTN A0A239LBW3_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6Y831_THEBD D6Y770_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840P065_9ACTN A0A840PKA3_9ACTN A0A840P9W4_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543J190_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7IDV8_9ACTN A0A6N7IE14_9ACTN A0A6N7IJ20_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CEG3_9ACTN A0A543CNP6_9ACTN A0A543C0D7_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6RZG3_9ACTN A0A9W6S9E2_9ACTN A0A9W6SAQ6_9ACTN A0A9W6VZ52_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1D8M1_9ACTN A0A3N1CZV8_9ACTN A0A3N1D8L6_9ACTN A0A3N1CS02_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939PCU7_9ACTN A0A939PGJ8_9ACTN A0A939PLS6_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NQY3_9ACTN A0A5D0NZE6_9ACTN A0A5D0NWS1_9ACTN A0A5D0NTP9_9ACTN A0A5D0NKC1_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0G6I7_9ACTN A0A7X0L095_9ACTN A0A7X0KYJ4_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365GVZ8_9ACTN A0A365H9W1_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5BIT8_9ACTN A0A4R5AYV9_9ACTN A0A4R5B762_9ACTN A0A4V2YXC0_9ACTN A0A4R5A0W0_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IAI6_9ACTN A0A543IKG6_9ACTN A0A543IDA6_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2M6P1_9ACTN A0A3M2LJV9_9ACTN A0A3M2MAR9_9ACTN A0A3M2M0G2_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846Z0K5_9ACTN A0A846Z7C9_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1L6M5_9ACTN A0A7K1KY73_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JRU8_9ACTN A0A372JE41_9ACTN A0A372JNK4_9ACTN A0A372JGH9_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0BRX5_9ACTN A0A7K0C0Z2_9ACTN A0A7K0C433_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I5D3T8_9ACTN A0A1I5GK96_9ACTN A0A1I5Q9R8_9ACTN A0A1I5WZI1_9ACTN A0A1I5F0P1_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239FZ16_9ACTN A0A239ILG2_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3LI25_ACTNM A0A7W3LNI3_ACTNM A0A7W3QKQ6_ACTNM A0A7W3QPI1_ACTNM A0A7W3LRH2_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5APK6_9ACTN A0A4R5A0G0_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6PSC5_9ACTN A0A9W6UV54_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UJB2_9ACTN A0A2P4UJE6_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YDZ7_9ACTN A0A6H9YQH9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850JBS0_9ACTN A0A850JQL7_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4XN59_9ACTN A0A4R4XWL5_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4RBL7_9ACTN A0A4R4S6U5_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429GA49_9ACTN A0A429F869_9ACTN A0A429EPM5_9ACTN A0A429FZM6_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GH69_9ACTN A0A372G9W0_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D3VT21_9ACTN A0A7D3W214_9ACTN A0A7D3W3P1_9ACTN A0A7D3VVX7_9ACTN A0A7D3ZI60_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931DBK4_9ACTN A0A931DTK8_9ACTN A0A931GMI0_9ACTN A0A931DRY4_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3MXC1_9ACTN A0A7W3RCA6_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1A8G1_THECD D1AD86_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H6ABF1_9ACTN A0A1H5VRV5_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9SU34_9ACTN A0A3D9T1H0_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1FLR8_9ACTN A0A1H1F582_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2C230_9ACTN A0A6P2C1W2_9ACTN A0A6P2C1B6_9ACTN A0A6P2C5U7_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) A0A942KMD3_9ACTN Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) A0A1Y4E4L7_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) A0A1V1RE47_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) A0A7K3Y070_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) A0A6N6NN71_9ACTN A0A6N6NNS3_9ACTN Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369LL90_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N532_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YI40_9ACTN A0A411YL21_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3ETY5_9ACTN A0A8J3EYJ5_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346XX70_9ACTN A0A346XV35_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) A0A7J9W7Q5_9ACTN A0A7J9WGI5_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2YYN7_9ACTN A0A7M2YZ93_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) A0A177R2V5_9ACTN Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) A0A6G8PY75_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X2L7_9ACTN A0A023X5T1_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1BHP3_9ACTN A0A4R1BRJ6_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8Q8G7_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Q1AWN4_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8U737_9ACTN A0A5B8U008_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840IGL5_9ACTN A0A840IBS5_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3FE00_CONWI D3FF88_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4UCI9_9ACTN A0A2T4ULP2_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0EA31_9ACTN H0DZY9_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3MVE4_9ACTN A0A9X3MUK8_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660L3L4_9ACTN A0A660LBH0_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940J3V8_9ACTN A0A940FCH4_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) A0A7J9YR02_9ACTN A0A7J9YRF8_9ACTN A0A7J9YQN6_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FU00_THEAL A0A1H6FK53_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 17 weak hits)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) O67548_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) A0A497XP39_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) A8UXS9_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) A0A6C1BV07_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) D3DIL7_HYDTT D3DKI1_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) D3SM11_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) A0A1M6RK26_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) A0A3M0BLQ2_9AQUI A0A3M0BV28_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) C0QS83_PERMH C0QQ05_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) C1DVI1_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) C4FL40_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QW11_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1MMC4_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S2Z7_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (4/9, 4 hits, 6 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9W9B5_ARMRO A0A7W9SNU6_ARMRO A0A7W9W7B1_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402CU31_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A925WUG1_UNCAM A0A925WU51_UNCAM A0A925WWI4_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) A0A924D8K5_9BACT A0A924DD74_9BACT Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) S0ESC5_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)-
Atribacterota (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) A0A4Y8HYW7_9BACT-
Bacillota (1223/1807, 1230 hits, 1087 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4GWU7_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418MLR6_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WTF3_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) A0A9E6ZLH8_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917K3H5_9BACL A0A917K7L7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9CUG0_9BACL A0A0P9CBZ5_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2Y7S9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7FJF4_9BACL A0A1I7IF71_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7Z923_9BACL A0A9X7VZV4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6SSW2_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5EWX8_9BACL A0A7T5EST4_9BACL A0A7T5EUJ0_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8D9T7_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A1V4EWQ3_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8N577_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3D9G4_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223D2E1_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074LT78_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A165XTF5_9BACI A0A161ZUW4_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W2C6_9BACI A0A511W3R7_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A553ZZT7_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) A0A1H0CP45_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7FHU1_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MF57_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094XJY3_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6CXJ9_9BACI A0A0J6CSZ1_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) A0A161PVF4_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3G0N6_ALKPO D3FW77_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) A0A556PX85_9BACI A0A556PPN7_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8QTX8_9BACI A0A1G8QTZ2_9BACI A0A1G8QUR6_9BACI A0A1G8MNI1_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2CU93_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G8A7A2_9BACI A0A1G8A9J3_9BACI A0A1G8K9Y8_9BACI A0A1G8A7M8_9BACI A0A1G7Y6D0_9BACI A0A1G8A7F0_9BACI A0A1G8DSG9_9BACI A0A1G8GMN5_9BACI A0A1G7Y5T0_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TV77_9BACI A0A3M7TX32_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0H8M7_9BACI A0A2W0HJX6_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8GB70_9BACI A0A1H8RV41_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0J3Y9_AMPXN K0J1B1_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2M1T9_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4Q0VYI4_9BACI A0A4Q0VQ46_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LX93_9BACI A0A1S2LDB2_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2KW31_9BACI A0A1S2MDJ4_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A160F100_9BACI A0A160F2X2_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7W0BWF6_9BACI A0A7V9Z694_9BACI A0A7V9Z771_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7V9YXF4_9BACI A0A7V9Z0V5_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) RNZ_ANOFW B7GEZ4_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A160F810_9BACI A0A160FC90_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DHD9_9BACI A0A6A8DSF5_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X3WHW3_9BACI A0A9X3WK60_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X4AEX1_9BACI A0A9X4AGG2_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5BFP7_9BACI A0A3N5C6K3_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6U5W6_9BACI A0A4R6UAT9_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QGM7_9BACI A0A261QIH5_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FJS7_9BACI A0A6I1FD86_9BACI A0A6I1FIC3_9BACI A0A6I1FCD7_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3W1I2_9BACI A0A6B3VUR3_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0HQ34_9BACI A0A7X0HML3_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) RNZ_BACAN A0A6L8PRK4_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) RNZ_BACCR Q81GV0_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073K3F7_9BACI A0A073KCW3_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147K7V8_9BACI A0A147KAI6_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M5JEG3_9BACI A0A0M5J9I7_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5LDD0_9BACI U5L9C9_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) RNZ_BACLD Q65LQ5_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7RN34_9BACI A0A7V7UU98_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0Q904_9BACI A0A6M0Q301_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3EA80_BACMM I3E7H6_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285CKF2_9BACI A0A285CR77_9BACI A0A285D5Y6_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0WL59_BACIA A0A5C0WC78_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1QY68_9BACI A0A3A1R2M6_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QPF7_9BACI G9QK97_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LKG9_9BACI A0A1E5LE91_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JKP7_BACSX A0A0A8JG26_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940E5C6_9BACI A0A940DUI7_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0B3L7_9BACI N0AX33_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WIB4_9BACI E5WEL6_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268E077_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268KB55_9BACI A0A268K7L0_9BACI A0A268K2Y0_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8S6M5_9BACI A0A2A8SHV6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1KE12_9BACI A0A2C1L0B5_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0ZFP0_9BACI A0A2C0ZLA2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2C5S2_9BACI A0A2B2C6H0_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098F262_9BACI A0A098F4P2_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1F8C6_9BACI A0A6I1EUH2_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9QQL8_9BACI A0A7X9M0C2_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4GCF7_9BACI A0A0M3RFB4_9BACI A0A0M4GAL9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8WLE2_9BACI A0A1B8WKW6_9BACI A0A1B8WJB7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H753_9BACI A0A0K9H3A1_9BACI A0A0K9H6G6_9BACI A0A0K9H2J9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GAU4_9BACI A0A0K9GG01_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9ARG2_9BACI A0A1B9B268_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942YYU3_9BACI A0A942UJ67_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942SNV5_9BACI A0A942SMZ5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942TXV3_9BACI A0A942U179_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A428J738_9BACI A0A3R9N644_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371SHA8_9BACI A0A371SKV7_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A919WV79_9BACI A0A919WV41_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9Q114_9BACI A0A1Q9PQ79_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2R388_9BACI A0A1S2QWS6_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2QUR2_9BACI A0A1S2QSQ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1G9QQJ4_9BACI A0A1G9YXW4_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5IIC7_9BACI A0A3A5IQ92_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927IUV5_9BACI A0A927IV59_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176JB64_9BACI A0A176J6H1_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5H5P1_9BACI A0A2N5H243_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HNZ7_9BACI A0A5P9HK26_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5G6N8_9BACI A0A2N5G3M8_9BACI A0A2N5G4S1_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MKA2_9BACI A0A2N5MHH9_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2JU22_9BACI A0A3E2J963_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NTA9_9BACI A0A385NL68_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6BHL8_9BACI A0A1I6AMI5_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A940WY89_9BACI A0A941AR09_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) RNZ_BACSU YHFI_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366XYD6_9BACI A0A366XZF1_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5ICD7_BACTR A0A0F5HVB9_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MQ85_9BACI A0A1L3MUI2_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A3S0IGV0_9BACI A0A431W7M5_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5L9Q8_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) A0A420VEF5_9BACI A0A420VDK6_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090IZZ6_9BACI A0A090ISG2_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3BCX2_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8KA99_9BACI A0A8J8KCH4_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6D508_SCHAZ K6DQP5_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) A0A511UX27_9BACI A0A511UYI6_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8P422_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J2ZP50_9BACI A0A8J2ZRB2_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z611_BACDA A0A5B8Z2N8_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3V9S4_9BACI A0A6L3V8A9_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0Z9T1_9BACI A0A2N0ZH67_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TPP1_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3VIY9_9BACI A0A0Q3VGB3_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2A4J3_9BACI A0A1V2A865_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DNK2_9BACI A0A1E7DLJ5_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P6Z7_9BACI A0A1Q5P1A0_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3PQZ3_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TZ30_EVAC2 E6U1W4_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7JRJ3_9BACI A0A3L7K4T5_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GBU1_9BACI A0A370GVZ8_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235FAL3_9BACI A0A235FEW1_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1Z9X9_9BACI A0A1B1Z0Y5_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8JFH3_9BACI A0A0V8JAU0_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8J662_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) A0A4Y8IQE3_9BACI A0A4Y8IT28_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) RNZ_GEOKA Q5L278_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940NMW4_9BACI A0A940SFZ5_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) W4VDJ7_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317KYI5_9BACI A0A317KYW8_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4WAT3_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RIN5_9BACI A0A841RNJ6_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7PSZ8_9BACI A0A1M7JER0_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7R3J5_9BACI A0A6N7R3B7_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9LUR8_9BACI A0A1H9VKH0_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QX83_9BACI A0A2I0QVE6_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QRR4_HALA3 W4QYN6_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QCH6_9BACI W4QCN8_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9ME09_9BACI A0A1X9MDR7_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562QQH3_9BACI A0A562QK26_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2DMT5_9BACI A0A9X2DTD0_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0IKV2_9BACI A0A0B0IMP7_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4PZ58_9BACI W4QB28_9BACI W4Q8G8_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) RNZ_HALH5 Q9K8K4_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917AYS3_HALAA A0A917EWL9_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JNQ8_HALH3 I0JKB9_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A024P675_9BACI A0A024P8V4_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0H3C9_9BACI A0A4Z0H4D0_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5N244_9BACI L5N3M1_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0D1L6_9BACI A0A0B0CZH4_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931HUQ6_9BACI A0A931HT00_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511X575_9BACI A0A511X359_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TKY1_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2IAS2_9BACI A0A8E2LCV1_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3WWS5_9BACI A0A0Q3X015_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150KNA1_9BACI A0A150KMG2_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JDA5_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942UN39_9BACI A0A942UH17_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A178A5G8_9BACI A0A177ZKB4_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4WFL8_LEDLE A0A2X4Z9A9_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U4F5F8_9BACI A0A0U4E5V9_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YLB0_9BACI A0A549YIZ6_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I0V7V6_9BACI A0A1I0VZD0_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917PVD9_9BACI A0A917UWJ8_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5TVJ7_9BACI A0A9W5TZJ5_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9AH80_9BACI A0A4Y9ACD0_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) A0A7H8S214_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HTS7_9BACI A0A6N8HJQ5_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0WHD3_9BACI A0A1H0UPB9_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BYH6_9BACI A0A263BWQ8_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917G9Q7_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9UUL1_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494Z7G1_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8H6B6_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IFV5_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1H2Q5_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N3P5_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5CZ03_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A431UTX6_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396SQF6_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8CBJ6_9BACI A0A7S8HEM3_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2VH75_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4R3NEL2_9BACI A0A4R3N3H6_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RTM2_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2SI15_9BACI A0A0M2SQA1_9BACI A0A0M2SNI1_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2B9F7_9BACI A0A4R2BL32_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H8BXR4_9BACI A0A1H8DZF5_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8X8S5_9BACI A0A0A8XA67_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6ZE89_9BACI A0A0D6ZCH4_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398B273_9BACI A0A398B3Q5_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926NE35_9BACI A0A926NG59_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084GW42_METID A0A084GJ92_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2J2W6_9BACI A0A7X2J166_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179T4V7_9BACI A0A179SR50_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4C475_9BACI A0A4V3WFG7_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8KHF6_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6R825_9BACI A0A9J6RDM7_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6E8N9_9BACI K6CGJ1_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5H814_9BACI A0A2N5HBU8_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1P162_9BACI A0A0U1NZR9_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3T0I1L2_9BACI A0A3T0HWU4_9BACI A0A3Q9QRM1_9BACI A0A3Q9QYA7_9BACI A0A3Q9QTE5_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GKR9_9BACI A0A3D8GM03_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942UBM7_9BACI A0A942U4D3_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TSU5_9BACI A0A6B3TQE3_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SBU6_9BACI W1SNG7_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1IN34_NIACI A0A0J1IM81_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5HYV5_9BACI A0A5J5I7F0_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0YWZ0_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A3S2TVG6_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494Z0M5_9BACI A0A494Z888_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495ACR0_9BACI A0A494ZV84_9BACI A0A494ZXK9_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) RNZ_OCEIH Q8ERX4_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A917XWT9_9BACI A0A918CZE0_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1H9ZMU5_9BACI A0A1H9YME2_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MEP5_9BACI A0A0A1MZ42_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9AGB1_9BACI W9B7Z5_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498DAX5_9BACI A0A498DD66_9BACI A0A498DAH5_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YA39_9BACI A0A417YM72_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A920C121_9BACI A0A919WZG9_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PHC6_9BACI A0A345PFG0_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A920C8R8_9BACI A0A919X6Q0_9BACI A0A919X635_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FHH6_9BACI A0A6N8FH34_9BACI A0A6N8FKW7_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5CVM9_9BACI A0A1M5MB31_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) A0A916W5A0_9BACI A0A916RWK9_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) A0A923L641_9BACI A0A923L532_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FGN3_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DDX2_9BACI A0A023DE22_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917TH93_9BACI A0A917TJK2_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366EHI6_9BACI A0A366E784_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KL73_9BACI A0A0U1KNL8_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6HD58_9BACI A0A1G6LMD5_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398BLD0_9BACI A0A398BBF9_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A433HDZ1_9BACI A0A433HNR7_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5M1H9_9BACI A0A2N5M052_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927CYX3_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GVP6_9BACI A0A0K9GS09_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XR01_9BACI A0A1B3XKV7_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NLK0_PERPY A0A974NQP3_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372L9M1_9BACI A0A372LCH1_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H9A3L1_9BACI A0A1H9B0D8_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2UY57_9BACI A0A0A2V8L1_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5I662_9BACI A0A0A5GN19_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5G910_9BACI A0A0A5FYB9_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5G3U4_9BACI A0A0A5HI51_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2TCS9_9BACI A0A0A2T7Q7_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A0H4L095_9BACI A0A1X7FHC8_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0KYW5_9BACI A0A0M0LHQ0_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DRP7_PRIM1 D5DZU3_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917ELQ5_9BACI A0A917ES58_9BACI A0A917AQH1_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JRU4_9BACI A0A0V8JP94_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9F1S9_9BACI A0A5R9F3B5_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3VT68_9BACI A0A2V3VLU0_9BACI A0A2V3VNE7_9BACI A0A2V3WE07_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7LBV5_9BACI A0A9C7GC24_9BACI A0A9C7G787_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SR85_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7MU29_9BACI A0A2W7N401_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I5V033_9BACI A0A1I6AU33_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544TDX6_9BACI A0A544TN06_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9MPN9_9BACI A0A7X9MR90_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3W079_9BACI A0A0Q3RZ65_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K7I3_9BACI A0A2U1JVU3_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KGK4_9BACI A0A516KEA6_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A919WES1_9BACI A0A919WJI8_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6X015_9BACI A0A1J6W1L4_9BACI A0A1J6WYG3_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0GT59_9BACI A0A0M0GSL5_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6VX67_9BACI A0A0P6VY13_9BACI A0A0P6WYM5_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4MTP1_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A3R9Q2N8_9BACI A0A3R9QL04_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LJR3_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2G767_9BACI K2H7R1_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1X6R3_9BACI A0A6G1X7S4_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4AZL6_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323TD03_9BACI A0A323TF41_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9KBL5_9BACI A0A3A9KT37_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841QAC1_9BACI A0A841Q7Y2_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QYY7_9BACI A0A1D7QTM7_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9U4B3_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368XA59_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8HCJ2_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G8VJ15_9BACI A0A1G8XER7_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) RNZ_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060LTJ2_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) A0A1G6HBF8_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443J3C5_9BACI A0A443J2J1_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3WC18_9BACI A0A2V3WGT3_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KSC6_9BACI A0A223KLX4_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1H0D295_9BACI A0A1H0A5E7_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L394_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4R3KIV8_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LLB0_9BACI A0A075LNQ0_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X4AN05_9BACI A0A9X3WWQ9_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CV48_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QRA8_9BACI A0A840QSM9_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H4CDK1_9BACI A0A1H4GJF9_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QQH8_9BACI A0A4R1QFB0_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265NE23_9BACI A0A265N9F0_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024QB52_9BACI A0A024QEP8_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221MCL2_9BACI A0A221MG08_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917LXH9_9BACI A0A917HCS4_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QPE9_VIRPA A0A0L0QLY0_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U587_9BACI A0A220TYL5_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941I9F4_9BACI A0A941DV65_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H1BKV8_9BACI A0A1H1EDR7_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YD27_9BACI A0A6B9Y9U2_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JN75_9BACI A0A075JLY1_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) A0A1D2YW74_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) A0A660L6A2_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) A0A132NCN7_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1N347_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) RNZ_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) A0A2X4N5H2_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) A0A7Z0RSV2_9BACL Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) A0A9Q2IIG6_9BACL Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) A0A975XNI4_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841PPX0_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) W7CQY3_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) A0A1D2LRT5_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099W4H3_9LIST A0A099W6Z3_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3GR61_9LIST A0A2X3HIF7_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7UXU6_LISGR D7V0S2_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) A0A3D8TWD4_9LIST A0A3D8TTT0_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) RNZ_LISMO Q8Y8H4_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SJX6_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1TAR4_9BACL A0A4Q1TBZ7_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511VCP1_9BACL A0A511V8I7_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1Y704_ANEMI A0A0D1XXK7_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U5B865_9BACL A0A0U5BKV4_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A0X8D1D5_9BACL A0A0X8D553_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8EE98_9BACL M8DCR7_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) RNZ_BREBN C0ZF05_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I3TVI0_9BACL A0A1I3P0V8_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8CUK4_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A938XXZ6_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075R1Z6_BRELA A0A075R6P1_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6MEC9_9BACL V6M958_9BACL V6M1D4_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1U8W2_9BACL A0A6M1UDK1_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A9X9PD85_9BACL A0A1A5XS72_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q1B6_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1DBS2_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3JWG9_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5BW75_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494Y716_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4V3WFA9_9BACL A0A4V3WE28_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2VKF7_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TF59_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8LU74_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9I1G7_9BACL A0A3D9IEX5_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0VD19_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0FGY4_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) A0A9X4L0M7_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A3S1AMJ4_9BACL A0A3S1AL41_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231RRZ8_9BACL A0A231R1M6_9BACL A0A231RGG0_9BACL A0A231RP55_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I1B2J3_9BACL A0A1I1BNF2_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559JMV6_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841T3N1_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841UC61_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0SPG2_9BACL A0A7X0SHZ8_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7GMD9_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369BPQ3_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6MTS1_9BACL A0A8J6MV89_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916QCL4_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4V1QZN6_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H2BAL6_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917D6X7_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850ENW1_9BACL A0A850EPY5_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2GXD5_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917FD41_9BACL A0A917FKK0_9BACL A0A917C5Y0_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4V2WPX1_9BACL A0A4R4EFQ0_9BACL A0A4R4EFC8_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A920CC42_9BACL A0A919XGN0_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3S9A8A0_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XM61_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A3S1KBC5_9BACL A0A3S1DQ12_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168JY91_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9G706_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A920CK91_9BACL A0A919XWT1_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7JAQ1_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927H5U0_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8Q922_9BACL A0A4Y8Q3T5_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9IM29_9BACL A0A3G9JAW0_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NPY7_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZHV6_9BACL A0A172ZEW2_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I2FWA4_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YSS3_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329MTV5_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167DS76_9BACL A0A167ANI7_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559KDB0_9BACL A0A559K5C6_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8M7L7_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0I543_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5W896_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SBQ8_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3IE63_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2K6P9_9BACL A0A2Z2KNB8_9BACL A0A2Z2KKP7_9BACL A0A2Z2K9Y7_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HS40_PAEDU A0A089IRW5_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5C5P5_9BACL A0A7W5G997_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CUZ5_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4H7L7_9BACL A0A1V4HB37_9BACL A0A1V4HA70_9BACL A0A1V4HMI7_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5KCL2_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972K1R1_9BACL A0A972H0A0_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0CJG7_9BACL A0A3B0C0Q1_9BACL A0A3B0BCF6_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089MCJ4_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4TI52_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9WB86_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848M5D2_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3S8RW50_9BACL A0A3Q8SA49_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3Q9I8L4_9BACL A0A3S9V172_9BACL A0A3Q9IBC6_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3JZY4_9BACL A0A7X3FG58_9BACL A0A7X3FLE3_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0G2V8_9BACL A0A6C0G5Y8_9BACL A0A6C0G1C1_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090ZEA2_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5C025_9BACL A0A5S5C0B7_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328U5T0_9BACL A0A328TWM8_9BACL A0A328TV39_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A920CXA7_9BACL A0A920CU31_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2L2U6_9BACL A0A7X2H407_9BACL A0A7X2L074_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6ND57_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1V4Q8_9BACL A0A3A1UP14_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2UKK5_9BACL A0A0U2UD14_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A916YVM4_9BACL A0A917DX63_9BACL A0A916YL25_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L8J0_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927C5A6_9BACL A0A927H0H3_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YN23_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371PLN6_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A149_9BACL A0A1C1A308_9BACL A0A1C0ZZ94_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5AX02_9BACL A0A7W5FKW9_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7YGD8_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KVP9_9BACL A0A4V2ZU27_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3E4I6_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9LXH4_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368W7Y0_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4P6EU95_9BACL A0A4P6EZL3_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RK95_9BACL A0A6B8RJ47_9BACL A0A6B8RR46_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917HRN9_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1EPA3_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UWZ3_9BACL A0A229UJG2_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934J543_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927BUU9_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1LGS2_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926KM83_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2X439_9BACL A0A1T2XD97_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8VCF8_9BACL A0A6L8V511_9BACL A0A6L8UYD0_9BACL A0A6L8V7B0_9BACL A0A6L8UV72_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916NSI5_9BACL A0A916K5E8_9BACL A0A916NJB7_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1P375_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2N6Y7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401HYU8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269W0G3_9BACL A0A269WBA9_9BACL A0A269W6N0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0UAN0_9BACL A0A2S0U7X1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R0B5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1CDL0_9BACL A0A1R1C8S9_9BACL A0A1R1BC72_9BACL A0A1R1BDM2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089IMH4_9BACL A0A089IH73_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1DFD0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089K0K4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089M8Q1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4KLJ4_9BACL A0A1H4R477_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931IML9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LK26_9BACL F5LT57_9BACL F5LBG2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3V9M3_9BACL A0A0D3V4H0_9BACL A0A0D3V6B6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A919Z3F0_9BACL A0A919Z079_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A919ZBG1_9BACL A0A920D7Q4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A919ZHI7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9G7P1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8UTQ3_9BACL A0A1B8UQR7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4QQ88_9BACL A0A0Q4RBC5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5K9W7_9BACL A0A1Y5JZ60_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8MBU3_9BACL A0A5C8M3M2_9BACL A0A5C8LH63_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3A9L6_9BACL A0A7X3A9S5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0DL57_9BACL A0A1I0IF57_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927LTX1_9BACL A0A927LRC5_9BACL A0A927QW82_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7K4A1_9BACL A0A0Q7J7I6_9BACL A0A0Q7J544_9BACL A0A0Q7J3D0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DGH6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3H9C3_9BACL A0A1I3UA21_9BACL A0A1I3UEP2_9BACL A0A1I3SB58_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1LN30_9BACL A0A1K1N229_9BACL A0A1K1R3W5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329L5B9_9BACL A0A329K986_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6J512_9BACL C6J7N0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1H0ELM1_9BACL A0A1H0C537_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5GFI3_9BACL A0A5J5GAJ2_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089N6D0_9BACL A0A089LN22_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TLC9_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4Q9DTI3_9BACL A0A4Q9DXC5_9BACL A0A4Q9DS98_9BACL A0A4V6MSJ7_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081P0Y1_9BACL A0A081P8Q1_9BACL A0A081P7K4_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7HHD1_9BACL A0A1X7H150_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X2Z749_9BACL A0A7X2ZDI8_9BACL A0A7X2Z7P7_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A3R9ZZG6_9BACL A0A3S0A154_9BACL A0A430J9D8_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098M703_9BACL A0A098MAD4_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1NDZ4_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0M9BR53_9BACL A0A0N0C5Y8_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1MZM8_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A3S1D9R8_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZIF3_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6V058_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0ECA1_THECK L0EH30_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4H4Y3_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7NHP9_9BACL M7NC18_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0Y7A8_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5XBZ9_9BACL A0A3P5WV76_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2S4U1_9BACL A0A0C2W208_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2VA97_9BACL A0A0C2RAK2_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2R1V7_9BACL A0A0C2VMF7_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8KTT1_9BACL A0A4Y8L4P3_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XUK0_9BACL A0A4V3B131_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3ALT9_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X1RX40_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RVM3_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P6ZX51_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) A0A385YVC2_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2XUM4_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844QA47_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365KU67_9BACL A0A365KXV2_9BACL A0A365KQD2_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2KXX3_9BACL A0A1Q2KUN2_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098EKL8_9BACL A0A098EQW2_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2YN39_9BACL A0A0U2ZH45_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8PDY1_9BACL A0A3M8P752_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4RAZ7_9BACL A0A0B4R7W3_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5UJE8_9BACL A0A5C5UG27_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6GWX5_9BACL A0A6L6GZL6_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N5ZUP8_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143HAY4_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7G9D1_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2F124_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SSD5_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927MFU7_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511Z9Y7_9BACL A0A511Z6V9_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380BQ23_SPOPA A0A380C3M7_SPOPA A0A380BDS0_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8YZP2_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135WRI3_9BACL A0A135WGX2_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UKU8_9BACL A0A852UES7_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975KLS8_9BACL A0A975Q9C9_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XGY5_9BACL A0A2G5XMZ5_9BACL A0A2G5XK26_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975CB30_9BACL A0A975C7E9_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) A0A264W5A7_9BACL A0A264W4V1_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3I0J1_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3JSM8_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3HQ46_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540V634_9BACL A0A540V534_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4EYM5_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J2YCQ7_9BACL A0A8J2YIB4_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J2ZVL5_9BACL A0A8J2ZYV6_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4R2PCI4_9BACL A0A4R2P9J7_9BACL A0A4R2PAH0_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419V6S2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) A0A4Y1ZEI2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QRH5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6J4K7_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917RZF3_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GQC6_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) A0A3N5BNB1_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) A0A662Z0Y9_9STAP A0A662Z326_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) A0A6V7RDF5_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078M1P3_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A7Y2_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) RNZ_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4R6BXR1_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4Q1B8P4_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A239Z7W3_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) A0A1M7BE31_9STAP A0A1M7DRA0_9STAP A0A1M7G091_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) A0A0C2HE19_9STAP A0A0C2HPG9_9STAP A0A0C2HPQ4_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) RNZ_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4BV15_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) RNZ_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) K9B7V7_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A380H5K4_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) RNZ_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) S2XIK4_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) A0A4R2S2J6_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z3Q8_9BACL A0A2T4ZAI8_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3LET7_9BACL A0A4R3L0A4_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7PGZ1_9BACL A0A1N7ITP7_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D4BUS6_9BACL A0A7D4CVR8_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8H7T1_9BACL A0A1H8GIB2_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H2W8L5_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2VGR1_9BACL A0A8J2YAZ3_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521E3I6_9BACL A0A521C963_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6BRG2_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6J4D4_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9K4T1_9BACL A0A1U9K9X4_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W1WNZ5_9BACL A0A7W1WR96_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235BBX9_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2SJD9_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5UIF6_9BACL A0A8D5UEJ9_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926RV08_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M4SYY1_9BACL A0A1M4YRC4_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4VWE4_9BACL A0A6I4VPL8_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W2AIZ7_9BACL A0A7W2AGI2_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W2AR37_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151YZZ3_9BACL A0A151YW70_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K9H5_9BACL A0A364K7Y3_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3LKV3_9BACL A0A1I3PW75_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0GDR6_9FIRM A0A0K0G6P1_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) W1Q2D4_ABIDE W1Q148_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) A0A2I1K734_9LACT Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) F2I4S0_AERUA Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) A0A0X8FCN7_9LACT Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) A0A1F2ESC6_9LACT Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) A0A9X3JEB4_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) A0A1W1YBV5_9LACT Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) A0A120IAM4_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) A0A2N6SN35_9LACT A0A2N6SLH0_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) E4KM21_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) K1MKJ3_9LACT K1LXB3_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) H3NKA6_9LACT H3NI93_9LACT H3NIC1_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) A0A1G7R251_9LACT A0A1G7V5Y6_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) A0A6M0LAQ0_9LACT A0A6M0LAN6_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) K1LKH1_9LACT K1M0A9_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) A0A6I2GE41_9LACT A0A6I2GSG2_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) A0A1E8Z2S4_9LACT A0A1E8YUD3_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) A0A1H8ZUN2_9LACT A0A1H9BQC3_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) A0A839A5H6_9LACT A0A839A869_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) A0A347WLF6_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) A0A511ART7_9LACT A0A511ATB5_9LACT Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) A0A1H7G9M0_9LACT A0A1H7NDX4_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) A0A1L8PIX7_9LACT A0A1L8PMK9_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011SJB8_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) K9EYG2_9LACT Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) A0A421BDP1_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) A0A1M4TEL2_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) A0A8T8I818_9LACT A0A8T8IAG6_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) A0A0R2HU42_CARDV A0A0R2HUK0_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) A0A1X7NHF8_9LACT A0A1X7NPP0_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) K8EHW7_CARML K8E585_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BRN5_CARS1 F4BNL2_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) A0A0U3E595_9LACT A0A0U3EAK9_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) A0A1I5WGZ6_9LACT A0A1I5VZK1_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) H3NE09_9LACT H3NGJ3_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) C8NEZ3_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) A0A1H9GRM3_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) A0A4Y9J212_9LACT A0A4Y9J7X8_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) A0A6M0L4F1_9LACT A0A6M0L1X6_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) A0A1H9RRW5_9LACT A0A1H9QL76_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) A0A1S6INN8_9LACT A0A1S6IMI3_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) A0A6G7WEH5_9LACT A0A6G7WFY2_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) A0A1U7EAP9_9LACT A0A1U7EBL2_9LACT Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) A0A1L4BZP8_9LACT A0A1L4BZ49_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) A0A1I3E0W1_9LACT A0A1I3C8Z9_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143YBW7_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) K8ZKZ4_9ENTE K8Z9P2_9ENTE K8Z9K1_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917JF09_9ENTE A0A917JEM5_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) A0A1L8QXU2_9ENTE A0A1L8QRZ2_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) R2PUI3_9ENTE R2SFW6_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) A0A1L8RHV2_9ENTE A0A1L8RF88_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9A8G7_ENTCA C9A4Y2_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) S1RJQ8_9ENTE S1R1S7_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) S1NUN0_9ENTE S0KP74_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) S1N7Y9_9ENTE S1P438_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) RNZ_ENTFA Q830N6_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) A0A4P5PCG6_9ENTE A0A4V0WP75_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) A0A1L8TQE3_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) I6T0J6_ENTHA I6T7N5_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LG25_ENTI1 E6LCP5_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) A0A931FBU4_9ENTE A0A931AVL6_9ENTE Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) R2RZ07_9ENTE R2SYY1_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3WE54_9ENTE R3WN43_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) A0A1L8WS72_9ENTE A0A1L8WFM8_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5KT93_9ENTE A0A1E5L1B6_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) S0J9I5_9ENTE S0JM31_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) A0A2C9XRC2_9ENTE A0A242JWB4_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200JE87_9ENTE A0A200JBX5_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242KD14_9ENTE A0A242K5R5_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) A0A4Y3JL26_9ENTE A0A4Y3JKG4_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0L873_9ENTE S0LGB8_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) A0A179ETL3_ENTTH A0A179EUK3_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) F3YAR2_MELPT F3YCH0_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) A0A1T4K3E0_9ENTE A0A1T4QA63_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) A0A2H6CTD6_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) A0A091BZZ7_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) A0A430AVM3_9ENTE A0A430APL9_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940SXY4_9ENTE A0A940PGC9_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) A0A430ARC2_9ENTE A0A430B6D4_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) A0A6G8ANG1_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) A0A430B5V1_9ENTE A0A430ANB0_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AL24_9ENTE A0A430AFI9_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) A0A430ACS8_9ENTE A0A430A8K7_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) A0A369AYK6_9ENTE A0A369B3Y3_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) A0A1X6WK04_9ENTE A0A1X6WPC1_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) A0A429Z8R8_9ENTE A0A429Z6H0_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) V6QBV9_9ENTE V6Q7Q8_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) A0A1Q2D4W1_9ENTE A0A1Q2D7L3_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZV37_9ENTE A0A429ZH56_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) A0A4S3B5F5_9ENTE A0A4S3B5I8_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) A0A1J0A6W5_9ENTE A0A1J0A4D9_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) A0A429ZXS4_9ENTE A0A429ZYT1_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) A0A4D7CT77_9ENTE A0A4D7CP44_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) A0A4P6ZJT1_9LACO A0A4P6ZJT2_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) X0PPZ7_9LACO A0A0R1XW97_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) A0A0R1YS33_9LACO A0A0R1YJ41_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) A0A0M9DD35_9LACO A0A0M9DC38_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) A0A0R2AXC7_9LACO A0A0R2AXW6_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) A0A850R143_9LACO A0A850R138_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) A0A0F4LWD3_9LACO A0A0F4LRR3_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) A0A0F4KQA4_9LACO A0A0F4KQX6_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) A0A1P8Q501_9LACO A0A1P8Q374_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) A0A4R5NES9_9LACO A0A4R5NE55_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) A0A0R1J276_9LACO A0A0R1J126_9LACO Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) A0A0R1SJR0_9LACO A0A0R1SMR0_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) A0A0R1HIT4_9LACO A0A0R1HPQ0_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) W9ED37_9LACO W9EJU7_9LACO Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) A0A0C1LX84_9LACO A0A0C1LY16_9LACO Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) A0A0R2JU81_9LACO A0A0R2JMF4_9LACO Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) G2KWG4_FRUST G2KUH5_FRUST Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) A0A1I1F8Z6_9LACO Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) A0A3F3GTF7_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) A0A0R1RKU2_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) A0A0R2L0U2_9LACO A0A0R2LBQ6_9LACO Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) A0A0R2DU99_9LACO A0A0R2DK77_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) A0A0R2B1E8_9LACO A0A0R2B3D5_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) A0A0R2F1S0_9LACO A0A0R2F992_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) A0A0R1QGI4_9LACO A0A0R1R502_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) A0A0R1JQ09_9LACO A0A0R1JKZ8_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) RNZ_LACP3 Q037W4_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) A0A0R2N3J5_9LACO A0A0R2MWB6_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) A0A0R1ZLR1_9LACO A0A0R1ZXL5_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) A0A0R2CIF7_9LACO A0A0R2CD95_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) A0A660EC48_9LACO A0A660EBV6_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) RNZ_LACPL F9UQF3_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) A0A0D6A3E1_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) RNZ_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) D4YV47_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) A0A0F4LRB1_9LACO Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) A0A916QIV6_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) RNZ_LACDA Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) A0A0R1YFT9_9LACO Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) U6F4A1_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) C8PAR3_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) D0R4I9_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) I7JY96_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) A0A0R1S3J1_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) A0A2Z6TAR6_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) A0A0R2FWU5_9LACO A0A0R2FU93_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) A0A437SUK7_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) A0A0R1W7R9_9LACO A0A0R1VQJ0_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) A0A0R2BIV2_9LACO A0A0R2BH61_9LACO Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) RNZ_LATSS Q38VN1_LATSS Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) J9W4I3_LENBU J9W263_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) A0A1S6QFY2_9LACO A0A1S6QG60_9LACO Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) A0A0R1SIS0_9LACO A0A0R1SCG7_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) C0XKS7_LENH9 C0XKG8_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) A0A0R1YDE3_9LACO A0A0R1YQB4_9LACO Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) A0A512PQ81_9LACO A0A512PQG4_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) A0A0R2CRX1_9LACO A0A0R2CRA8_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) K0DBY8_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) A0A4V3A2F2_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) A0A5B8T8T5_LEULA Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) A0A1G6HBD4_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) A0A2V1N3M3_9LACO A0A2V1N3E3_9LACO Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) RNZ_LEVBA Q03R95_LEVBA Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) A0A4Q0VLC6_9LACO A0A4Q0VKX8_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) A0A0R2A8U3_9LACO Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) A0A0R1TTW2_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) A0A0R1ZEI9_9LACO A0A0R1ZJ78_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) A0A0R2KN80_9LACO Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) V7I0U6_9LACO Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) A0A0R1WMP6_9LACO Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) A0A0R2LQM9_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) G2SP16_LIGR2 Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) M5J445_9LACO Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) RNZ_LIGS1 Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) A0A9X2FK30_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) C7XTQ4_9LACO Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) A0A0R1UND3_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) A0A1D7ZYK3_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) A0A0R1PBR1_9LACO Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) H4GL34_9LACO Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) A0A0R2GX33_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) A0A0D4CL82_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) A0A0R1X9G2_9LACO Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) A0A2J6NKJ2_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) RNZ_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) A0A0R2I0U3_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) A0A0R2CG25_9LACO A0A0R2CGD5_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) A0A0R1M530_9LACO A0A0R1M4M4_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) A0A0R1VPC3_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) A0A0R1M917_9LACO A0A0R1M9I1_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) A0A0R2CM46_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) A0A192H3Y3_9LACO A0A192H4W8_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) A0A0R1GQZ3_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) J3EN80_9LACO J3J8M2_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) A0A0R2DJT8_9LACO A0A0R2DHL0_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) A0A976RRJ2_9LACO A0A976RRR9_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) G9WFU6_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) RNZ_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) A0A0R1RCU7_9LACO A0A0R1RJU2_9LACO Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) A0A0R2AHR3_9LACO A0A0R2A6M2_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) A0A0D0Y4F2_9LACO A0A0D0YU43_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) E0NE60_PEDAC E0NEE8_PEDAC Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) A0A0R2NL98_9LACO A0A0R2NG61_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) A0A0R2J010_9LACO A0A0R2ITS2_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) G8PD01_PEDCP G8PCS0_PEDCP Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) A0A0R2L632_9LACO A0A0R2L2U5_9LACO Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) A0A4P6YRZ1_9LACO A0A4P6YRI6_9LACO Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) A0A7X6N591_9LACO A0A7X6N3X5_9LACO Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) A0A9W6ET34_9LACO A0A9W6B1B5_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) A0A0R1XE68_9LACO A0A0R1XGJ5_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) A0A0R2B3U9_SECCO A0A0R2BHE7_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) A0A0R1HS86_9LACO A0A0R1I0R9_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) A0A4R5NKX2_9LACO A0A4R5NTF9_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) A0A1Z5ICQ4_9LACO A0A1Z5ID02_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) A0A0R2FIT1_9LACO A0A0R2EQC2_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) A0A075TZH1_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) A0A0D1K3F8_9LACO Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) A0A7G9T5U4_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) A0A0R2G5A3_9LACO Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) A0A0R2JCR2_9LACO Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) A0A7H1MN29_9LACO Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) A0A069CRQ2_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) C5RCA4_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) A0A288Q6C9_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) A0A0R2HBL6_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) A0A1E8GQN7_9LACT A0A1E8GKH9_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BDG1_9LACT A0A387B7L2_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) T0RY58_LACLC Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) A0A2A5RPC1_9LACT A0A2A5RJM6_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) F9VBV4_LACGL F9VEV4_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) A0A7X1Z789_9LACT A0A7X1Z7S7_9LACT Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) A0A6A0BCF8_9LACT A0A6A0BC71_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) A0A6A0BBJ2_9LACT A0A6A0B4E2_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) RNZ_LACLA Q9CHL0_LACLA Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) A0A2A5S2F5_9LACT A0A2A5RX18_9LACT Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) A0A224X2C4_9LACT A0A224X6Z3_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) A0A2R5HFY5_9LACT A0A2R5HEI0_9LACT Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) A0A841C8N5_9LACT A0A841CA30_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) A0A1Q8EE62_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) RNZ_STRA5 Q8E1F6_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) T1ZCB6_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) E7SBR0_9STRE Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) A0A7Z0LCQ2_9STRE Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) A0A380JH46_STRDO A0A380JBI0_STRDO Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) A0A2X3VQQ4_9STRE A0A2X3W9Z5_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) RNZ_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) A0A1G6C5Y9_9STRE A0A1G6APZ9_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) A0A3L9DYA1_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) A0A917A738_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) A0A380K9U0_9STRE A0A380KH41_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5K697_9STRE G5JZI5_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) E8JYM1_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) A0A3L8GHP5_STRIN A0A3L8GE14_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) A0A380KUZ7_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) A0A239SN46_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) A0A3P1VEL9_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) RNZ_STRMU Q8DVZ0_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) A0A7X6RZV4_9STRE Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) A0A172Q844_9STRE A0A172Q9C4_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X5S7_STRPX F5X3N1_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) A0A2L0D4D9_9STRE A0A2L0D214_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) RNZ_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) RNZ_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) RNZ_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) RNZ_STRP1 Q9A1L3_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) RNZ_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) A0A139NC42_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) A0A139NK70_9STRE A0A139NJL0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) A0A139NSY6_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) A0A4R0QQN6_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) F9HFV5_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) A0A5C5TB74_9STRE A0A5C5TAQ3_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) A0A0H3MU74_STRS4 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) RNZ_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) RNZ_STRU0 B9DVZ6_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) G5KH28_9STRE G5KH67_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) A0A0E4H3R5_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) A0A934P9D7_9STRE A0A934PBW9_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942EDB9_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) E4Q6S4_CALOW Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) A0A925A7P2_UNCCL Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) A0A7X5HWA2_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239JUK4_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) R7B0X0_9FIRM Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) A0A926DTK5_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) A0A1I5Y5L6_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JR54_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) A0A0M2NMP3_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) A0A136Q3D2_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) A0A926D3Y4_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926D0D6_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) A6TSN2_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) RNZ_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5BYU8_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) A0A6I0FJZ8_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) A0A833HQB5_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) A0A942LD83_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) A0A942UVC4_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841L193_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F1Q3_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) A0A1M6MEA2_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4WCW8_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) A0A3R6SB81_9CLOT A0A416TTP8_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) A0A2I0N238_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A3R6SIV7_9CLOT A0A3R7A2Z4_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8I599_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) A0A1E8F322_9CLOT A0A1E8EYC9_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) RNZ_CLOAB Q97JF6_CLOAB Q97TQ1_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1XQN5_9CLOT A0A1W1XZA5_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934M4H1_9CLOT A0A934HXA2_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939IH59_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6IM81_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1QUJ8_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7FTN6_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) W6RUE2_9CLOT W6RV58_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) A5I1K7_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) A0A916PKP6_CLOBO A0A916PEW5_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) C4IIU8_CLOBU C4IKP9_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) A0A1I2L5Z7_9CLOT A0A1I2L580_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6Q123_9CLOT C6PQY8_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6TAH1_9CLOT A0A1M6EIY7_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1Q237_9CLOT L1QCL1_9CLOT L1QCP6_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) S6ES25_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) A0A1V4IS47_9CLOT A0A1V4IF92_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151ARL3_9CLOT A0A151AK47_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8G6E4_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) A0A174DXB0_9CLOT A0A174BS57_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GDB3_9CLOT A0A1J0GCJ3_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) A0A1M4YLC4_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I0Y5W0_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SI53_9CLOT A0A6V8SDR8_9CLOT A0A6V8SL07_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) A0A1H0LN46_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5UJK8_9CLOT A0A1M5XV40_9CLOT A0A1M5Y1L3_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6Z970_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2NFK2_9CLOT A0A3E2N510_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2Q6W6_9CLOT U2PU13_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343JCR5_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) RNZ_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) A0A2T0B4W7_9CLOT Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A166S3P7_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0BN59_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A161X678_9CLOT A0A162U817_9CLOT A0A161W1F4_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A410DS31_9CLOT A0A3R5X454_9CLOT A0A3R5QWD5_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MIH5_9CLOT A0A2A7MEP1_9CLOT A0A2A7MFY9_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) A0A6M0REB0_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) RNZ_CLONN A0Q3S0_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) A0A1V4IXL5_9CLOT A0A1V4IYY6_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A174T1B0_9CLOT A0A1B8RQ50_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937K5C7_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4K8H6_CLOPA R4K3W9_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3J9F7_CLOPA A0A0H3J2R0_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) RNZ_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) A0A919VFK6_9CLOT A0A919RYX5_9CLOT A0A919S242_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8TAQ4_9CLOT A0A1S8T7Z2_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) U5MSY0_CLOSA U5MWM7_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1MFW5_9CLOT M1MPL9_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4S2DPT7_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0H203_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1Q5G6_9CLOT A0A7M1Q131_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J0MZ47_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) F7V7Q6_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) V9HFR2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A3R6TTV3_9CLOT A0A3R6QEQ4_9CLOT A0A3R6VA85_9CLOT A0A417EH60_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0N6X1_9CLOT T0N9Z5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5NZP9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) R5AH50_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) R5LQ29_9CLOT R5LQ78_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) R5VKV1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) R6CAT2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) R6DE45_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R7AAX9_9CLOT R6YZ20_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) R7F8Q8_9CLOT R7F727_9CLOT R7F802_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) R7LS61_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) R7I608_9CLOT R7I523_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) R6PJV2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) R7B4I6_9CLOT R7AFJ5_9CLOT R7B0P5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) R6BYR0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) R5E4B0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) R7C9G8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) R5KE68_9CLOT R5K9H6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) R5IKV4_9CLOT R5INL3_9CLOT R5IMI0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) R5DJL1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5G3E9_9CLOT R5G2C3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8T6Z8_9CLOT A0A2M8TC96_9CLOT A0A2M8TCL1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0Z545_9CLOT F0YWT9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7M311_9CLOT G7MD35_9CLOT G7MC36_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) A0A1I7GI72_9CLOT A0A1I7GE41_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0CJW6_9CLOT A0A0F0CEM8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) A0A099S6E1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) A0A410PQS8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) N1ZI09_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6TE52_9CLOT K6U0B6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4N8D3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) A0A7X9XFK9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) A0A7W2G2K4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TLT8_9CLOT A0A2K2TM10_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) A0A084JH88_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) A0A1D7XIE8_9CLOT A0A1D7XNA8_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UM70_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) A0A6I1MKS9_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) A0A151B2Q0_9CLOT A0A151B495_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) RNZ_CLOTE Q896U6_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) A0A923ECR8_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949U192_9CLOT A0A949TT53_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) N9WGA5_9CLOT N9XJK3_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) W6N3Q9_CLOTY W6N6W0_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1RX51_9CLOT A0A1I1PB30_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) A0A2T0BBP9_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) A0A5C0SE40_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4R7KQW5_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GCC6_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) A0A4U9RDP2_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A174DGW1_9CLOT A0A174N8J4_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5IL13_9CLOT G5IBM1_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M5B7Y8_9CLOT A0A1M4XSK1_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) A0A1M6HCJ7_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5LV85_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4V6NP73_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A939BCL9_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) A0A1G8Z9B0_9CLOT A0A1G9BC42_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1I0EA85_9CLOT A0A1I0DQ77_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) A0A9J6P4S9_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) A0A0M3DKK7_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) A0A1M6M643_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) A0A939H7V1_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) A0A1I5A0B1_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9J9F2_9CLOT A0A1G9DSL1_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A173YFY0_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) A0A4R2TW33_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140L1A4_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) A0A1T4LEW6_9FIRM A0A1T4R8K0_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SG58_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) A0A942Q1U3_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143XQR3_9FIRM A0A143XUI1_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) A0A143WWM1_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2ALS8_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) A0A176UBD5_9FIRM A0A176U1B4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2CQ54_9FIRM U2EJP8_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8HFU2_9FIRM A0A7C8LI86_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) A0A5S4ZTP3_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6E5J6_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KJ10_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D2WR57_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) K4LEA5_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) L0F494_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Q251G0_DESHY Q24RM4_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) W0E4L6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1FJN8_9FIRM A0A0J1FLB6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0RCG7_9FIRM A0A4Z0R9N8_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8QTW8_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7WFZ1_DESOD G7WEL0_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3F148_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) A0A099S6G7_9FIRM A0A099SE67_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QM22_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) F0T260_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) A0A1B7LF75_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) F6B852_DESCC F6B4X0_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) A0A9X4JWN7_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RP99_9FIRM A0A4Y7RSG7_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7REK0_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) A5D465_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6TWI5_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) A0A923I0H8_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) H6LKS5_ACEWD H6LHA2_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A975AI45_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) A0A366I8X9_9FIRM A0A366I8C6_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) A0A6A7K594_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1CAX2_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W7W7_9FIRM A0A425W2H0_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) A0A143Y041_9FIRM A0A143XYU3_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4K0E1_9FIRM A0A8T4K3M0_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H3XEJ7_9FIRM A0A1H3ZLV7_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) A0A1G6CUQ8_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2A486_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7HPK6_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4QKX7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0J836_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) A0A373LDA6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) R5GAL5_9FIRM R5G6J4_9FIRM R5GB75_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5ZH68_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) R5KVY0_9FIRM R5L5S0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) R6JYE9_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) R6PFW2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) R7HE35_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) R5P775_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) R5DU87_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) A0A1T4W6H1_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) A0A413RAZ7_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) I5ASU3_EUBCE I5AXR3_EUBCE Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) A0A1T4PWU0_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MFL2_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6BIE4_9FIRM A0A1B6BBJ4_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4Q2A045_9FIRM A0A4Q1ZWG0_9FIRM A0A4Q2A1M0_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) A0A6P1MLD0_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415DZ65_9FIRM A0A415E691_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) A0A1Q9JEQ4_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J8B1R3_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4XJ46_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) A0A1Y4THW7_9FIRM A0A1Y4TKG4_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4IWH6_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) A0A6I3SI45_HELMO A0A6I3SG97_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) B0TEY8_HELMI B0TFB8_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) A0A4R2RSJ7_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0F227_9FIRM A0A6I0EVP9_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZMJ7_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) A0A1I0ZAJ8_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) R6TBI2_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) A0A2G3E004_9FIRM Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) A0A1D3TXG4_9FIRM A0A1D3TTM8_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) A0A1I5HIM8_9FIRM A0A1I5IUJ1_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) A0A6S6R5I7_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7I8DFU4_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M7DQQ9_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) A0A6P1TFF4_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7YAH6_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7EJ44_9FIRM A0A7R7EHT7_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6J3K3_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923L937_9FIRM A0A923LC95_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) A0A371AVM9_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7J827_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916QBZ6_9FIRM A0A916Q6V2_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4V1EGM3_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) A0A1Q9JV57_9FIRM A0A1Q9JUG8_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9JY72_9FIRM A0A1Q9K207_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) A0A1M6QJJ1_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WB38_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) A0A2Z4U8F3_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) A0A4V1NRP6_9FIRM A0A4Q1RFD8_9FIRM A0A4V1NS82_9FIRM Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5BV70_9FIRM R5C184_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) A0A7M2RI33_9FIRM Blautia luti (UP000408482) A0A564W6I8_9FIRM A0A564WB71_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) A0A174GUZ6_9FIRM A0A174ARP6_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7I4D0_9FIRM A0A1C7IA44_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4F9W3_9FIRM A0A1Y4FDW5_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3Y1M7_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) R5WSB8_9FIRM R5XE48_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) R7JT34_9FIRM R7JV80_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413HZE0_9FIRM A0A413I661_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) A0A174SW74_9FIRM A0A174A1X7_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) R5L8S0_9FIRM Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) A0A317G1U0_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) A0A1D9NZ43_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) E0S0I9_BUTPB E0RVJ9_BUTPB Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) A0A3A9SGT7_9FIRM A0A3A9SG54_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) A0A1G5F1I9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) A0A1I7KDH9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) A0A1H6AGQ9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) A0A3A9SN78_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) A0A1I1LZC0_9FIRM A0A1I1D907_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7YVK5_9FIRM A0A1H7RY32_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) R6QQU7_9FIRM R6R592_9FIRM Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) A0A1S9CDG3_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) A0A1S9CLJ8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) A0A1V2YCA2_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) A0A1V2YDJ0_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) A0A1V2MAW7_9FIRM Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8HBY1_9FIRM A0A7W8HAV2_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) V2Y1E9_9FIRM Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2XI40_9FIRM A0A3E2XJQ2_9FIRM Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) A0A174B9M4_9FIRM A0A174B640_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) A0A412LBM9_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) R5JJ84_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4Q7NWY1_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949K5V2_9FIRM A0A949JWR7_9FIRM A0A949K2Y7_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) R6S986_9FIRM Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) A0A174BPY8_9FIRM A0A174F726_9FIRM Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) A0A850HKP8_9FIRM A0A850HLC9_9FIRM A0A850HHV8_9FIRM Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) R9NBM1_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396LBZ6_9FIRM A0A396LAR6_9FIRM A0A396KU31_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5D4M5_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) R6WC58_9FIRM R6W6R6_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9N9T6_9FIRM A0A0K9NEY0_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) A0A3E3I241_9FIRM A0A3E3I8A6_9FIRM A0A3E3HX35_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8S347_ENTBW A8RNR5_ENTBW A8S5U9_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0I064_9FIRM A0A1I0KCZ6_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6JLU7_9FIRM R6JTV5_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) A0A2Y9BPT9_9FIRM A0A2Y9C5Q0_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2L5Z7_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) A0A7V7QPL6_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5SYI1_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) A0A0K8J8Q9_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6UL23_9FIRM A0A1M6NIU8_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) G5GIM2_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4R1QY99_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) A0A1H3HG65_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) RNZ_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4TS55_9FIRM A0A1Y4U3Y3_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) A0A1Y4SB51_9FIRM A0A1Y4S7S6_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RDJ6_9FIRM A0A1Y4RR70_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4NGM2_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) A0A1Y4L006_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4I7P0_9FIRM A0A1Y4IQF2_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) A0A1Y3TE80_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) RNZ_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) A0A1H5XD61_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) A0A1T5EVI5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) R9N953_9FIRM R9N7X6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) F7JS47_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9J1Q7_9FIRM R9JA02_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) F3BDL5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9IP34_9FIRM R9IY97_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7KHE6_9FIRM F7KAS3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KNK6_9FIRM F7KMN7_9FIRM F7KNJ6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3AMG4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) A0A1H6T646_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9KAI4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) R9J2K3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) A0A416JXS3_9FIRM A0A416JSL4_9FIRM A0A416JZ66_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) A0A1I2QFT7_9FIRM A0A1I2SLX6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) R6PCM4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) A0A1G5VKW7_9FIRM A0A1G5VTE4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8WYE3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I4F9W7_9FIRM A0A1I4AS20_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) A0A1H2RJS4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6KI64_9FIRM A0A7U6QHA0_9FIRM A0A7U6QKZ7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) R9K509_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) R9MB01_9FIRM R9MH26_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9L063_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) A0A1H9AQR0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H3YPJ3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) A0A396QGS9_9FIRM A0A396QU14_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) A0A417U5M7_9FIRM A0A417UFB1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) A0A1H9CP26_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) A0A0D0SEF4_9FIRM A0A0D0QJZ5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) A0A1I5YY75_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) A0A1G5J0A7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) A0A1I6ZHH4_9FIRM A0A1I6Z8R8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) A0A1G5AGD4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) A0A1G4WDX2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) F3B6R0_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A255IMR5_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416E906_9FIRM A0A416EJZ2_9FIRM A0A416EFP5_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419TBB6_9FIRM A0A419T5M5_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JRP4_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6LIV6_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391PIY0_9FIRM A0A391PAH7_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9HZ94_9FIRM A0A5M9HY56_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) A0A829NDW9_RUMGN Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923LLA1_9FIRM A0A923LHC9_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) B5CS45_9FIRM B5CMZ8_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) A0A174YCC6_9FIRM A0A174Z8Z3_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) R5QVL9_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1XAZ7_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7H6E8_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) G9WND2_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) C2KX72_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) A0A1S9BXD0_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H3YC09_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) U2TGL7_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) A0A3A9AAN2_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6KNP7_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) A0A1H7KL50_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) A0A1M6F0D2_PSEXY Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) A0A7G9G753_9FIRM A0A7G9G6I9_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1G4J0_9FIRM A0A0J1GD15_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) G2T055_ROSHA Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9GFP5_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) A0A1Q9JM11_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) A0A1Q9J1Q9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) A0A415X766_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) R7R300_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) R5UV94_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) R7R109_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7IMM3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) R6YGM5_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) R6WSC2_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) R6NLQ0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) R5TF89_9FIRM R5U435_9FIRM Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) A0A923LTE0_9FIRM Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) N2AR04_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3K2R4_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) C4GCD9_9FIRM Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3MEF9_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4ULJ7_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) A0A839JV85_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926EIH1_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) A0A1I0F160_9FIRM A0A1I0APX3_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0R9N8_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1I0FCB8_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GRC2_CLOSY E7GP90_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) A0A4R1M7M7_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) A0A4R3MML4_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8LVT2_ACECE G8LSS5_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) A0A0V8QDD0_9FIRM A0A0V8QC96_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V5I3_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) A3DK71_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9EN86_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) A0A133YE40_9FIRM A0A133YHQ6_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) A0A369AJJ6_9FIRM A0A369AWD6_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) A0A1Y4HFW7_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CNS8_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413G3W8_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) R7ETR5_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9M4A3_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3W4B3_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) C7H287_FAED2 Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) D4K0G2_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) A0A1Y4TER0_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) R7IFL7_9FIRM R7IJS7_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) R6Q331_9FIRM R6PYN5_9FIRM Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096B5L4_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) A0A1Y4W5P5_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H7YVJ5_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PPD5_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) A0A8T4JSW2_9FIRM A0A8T4JV96_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) A0A0L6JS58_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) A0A2K2F5Q2_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) S0FG65_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) A0A1V4SMD2_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9SC57_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011UXS3_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) A0A4P8XTH1_9FIRM Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) W7UYA8_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) A0A373NI90_9FIRM A0A373NAL6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) A0A417CFP6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) R5E6L0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) R6CIP4_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) A0A1K1LM79_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) A0A0D8J0X4_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) A0A1M5YT70_9FIRM A0A1M5XBS7_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367GBX3_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) A0A1M6B5A0_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) L7VKL9_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) A0A810PUM9_9FIRM Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8VW48_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) A0A494WW36_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) A0A6N7IMC5_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1UIJ6_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) A0A4Q2WRD1_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6IZ53_9FIRM A0A1S6IZU8_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8EH47_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) A0A2C6M9C7_9FIRM Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) A4J7Y9_DESRM A4J8U3_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DJZ2_DESRL F6DNB2_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) B1I4X0_DESAP Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942J5D5_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) A0A086YQF3_9FIRM A0A085LBR4_9FIRM Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) A0A1G6VHV5_PEPNI A0A1G6UYL7_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E650_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5P545_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) RNZ_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5XS26_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) B6G1H1_PEPHT B6FX57_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QYD2_9FIRM A0A544QUQ9_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) R5J4P4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8FN92_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) A0A1I2B2Q5_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) E0E0W6_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) A0A2P2BNY3_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) A0A1V1HYZ6_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) A0A1G9NUU5_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) A0A371IU69_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1WXM1_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371JAA9_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) A0A1M5SPV6_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3W3V8_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) A0A1V4I9J4_9FIRM A0A1V4I6H7_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Q67LY6_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) A0A6I6DBP1_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942QI33_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Q0B025_SYNWW Q0AXH7_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CIS2_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) A0A1M5MSX8_9FIRM A0A1M5PWG7_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) D5XBH6_THEPJ D5XC97_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) A0A3P7NVG4_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) A0A8J8SD86_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) A0A8J8SIS5_9FIRM A0A8J8MIE0_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) A0A3S9T0K8_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A938XR32_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) L0KAP2_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8GSE4_9FIRM A0A4R8GSI8_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0A5H6_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RRT8_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) A0A1Z5HPP8_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) A0A2T0AUR4_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) A0A829ZRX4_9FIRM A0A829ZVT3_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) A0A1W1VEL5_9FIRM A0A1W1VS52_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) B2A5U4_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) A0A226C0D4_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) C9RC70_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Q8RB82_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) A0A1M4W267_9THEO A0A1M4SHF6_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8QF10_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Q3AFA2_CARHZ Q3AFD6_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) A0A9C7BA77_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) K4LEJ0_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) B0KA95_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BJ17_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TM38_THETC D9TP70_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) F4A0K1_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) A0A1E5FZZ1_9FIRM A0A1E5G1S3_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L3V4_9FIRM A0A1E5L5E9_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GHR7_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) R7GLM0_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3G414_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) A0A4V2W5U0_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6VV04_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) A0A417CKX5_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) B0N5V0_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) B1C285_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) D2MNE3_9FIRM Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A318KQH9_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) A0A3G9J5P7_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4SHD6_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) E7MPK8_9FIRM [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) A0A828RV91_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) A0A374AFN8_9FIRM A0A374AFV0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) A0A416NN43_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CKX0_9FIRM A0A416CTH2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5AFG3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) R5R4H1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) R6VJR7_9FIRM R6V471_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) R6R8K7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) R7A4E2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) R6BNF4_9FIRM R6BG73_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) R5R4Z3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) R5CTQ6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) R7BIR8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) R7N6A0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) D2RKU6_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) A0A0B2JTW9_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) A0A239TS85_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A173ZIL8_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) U2UN76_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) A0A840UV58_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) A0A4R3KBT9_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H6W6A1_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) A0A1M4T2X0_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) A0A848B6F8_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) A0A1K1PWG5_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) A0A5D6W2V5_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942L107_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NHB1_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1Q477_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BQ15_ANASB A0A154BND3_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) A0A259U7U3_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W1YPX6_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) A0A0U1KTY8_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259U8V9_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517DWE4_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6ZKG0_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VQ34_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9QAH6_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) A0A1Y4CQL4_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) A0A974GXY5_SEDHY A0A974BIC3_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562JH64_9FIRM A0A562JJR7_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0B026_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) A0A9Q4AAZ3_9FIRM Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) A0A9X2MEL3_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) A0A1M5WNN4_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FP58_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) M1Z278_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) A0A1H2R9N9_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) R1CPV7_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) A0A0P8VJV4_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419T568_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) A0A926IJ61_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) A0A1U7M5Z5_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) A0A1M4W670_9FIRM Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)-
Bacteroidota (985/1035, 988 hits, 612 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257LBL7_9BACT A0A257L907_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) A0A2U2RXX5_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) A0A142L3W7_9BACT A0A142L3N2_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) S8FLA1_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) D7JDC1_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) A0A6F9ZKE4_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HJI3_9BACT A0A5C6HJX8_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174WC27_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) A0A1C7GWQ9_9BACE Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) R6KJR5_9BACE R6KI37_9BACE R6KIR6_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZP01_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) A0A1M5BAL5_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) A0A173YVB1_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) K5D9N2_9BACE K5DAT5_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PSC4_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) RNZ_BACFN Q5LBG6_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069D1G6_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) E6SVR2_BACT6 E6SMX7_BACT6 E6SPM2_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) A0A3P2A9B8_9BACE A0A3P2A9X0_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M4XF93_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) I9GXK2_9BACE I9S477_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) A0A5D3EH44_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) W4UNF8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) A0A1Y4A9G5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) R5JPI0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) R7CXH8_9BACE R7D0A4_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) R6CV19_9BACE R6CDR5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) R6FG94_9BACE R6FDP6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) R5UM63_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) R6ZTR7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) R6DET7_9BACE R6DHD9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) R5BBY0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) A0A416GD89_9BACE A0A416GH61_9BACE A0A416GCD9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) A0A374WD97_9BACE A0A374WC87_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VBV3_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) A0A108T624_BACSE A0A120A243_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) RNZ_BACTN Q8A807_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) R9I4J6_BACUN Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) A0A926F4R6_9BACT Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) A0A1Y4HPL3_9BACT A0A1Y4HI57_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) R6CAS7_9BACT R6CJQ8_9BACT R6CZG5_9BACT Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) R6SC33_9BACT R6SNP2_9BACT Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6RF12_9BACT U6RPQ9_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) R5VU87_9BACT R5W3F9_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) RNZ_PHOV8 A6L2I6_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) A0A942S8E2_9BACT A0A942NZW3_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8R0Q9_9BACT A0A0K8QSL7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) A0A180F6T7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) U5Q954_9BACT U5Q928_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) A0A133XUJ7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133Y0T5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) A0A1G7LBM9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) A0A1T5JPK6_9BACT A0A1T5JGL5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) A0A1T5J517_9BACT A0A1T5IY12_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) A0A7L4URP4_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) A0A1Y3WRR8_9BACT A0A1Y3WR60_9BACT A0A1Y3WSX2_9BACT Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) A0A4Y9J467_9BACT A0A4Y9J1F5_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) RNZ_AZOPC B6YQL0_AZOPC Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) A0A2N4S9M7_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8KXL9_9BACT A0A4Y8L2G8_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) F5J0D6_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) A0A840CJZ4_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M5D8F2_9BACT A0A1M4YR92_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) F8WVN9_9BACT F8WY10_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927J3Q8_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7X5W1_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) A0A934WH65_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) A0A098C2F2_9BACT A0A098BXK0_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) A0A1G4G3E2_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) A0A1R3T597_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7C6C4_9BACT A0A0S7C6G0_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) A0A4Z0V004_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) A0A2V1ISZ2_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) A0A7J0AAG4_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) A0A4Q0J310_9BACT A0A4Q0IXG2_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) A0A3N2M7U6_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) A0A3N2KRQ0_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) A0A3N2MTW8_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) A0A3N2MHV1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) A0A3N2NPK5_9BACT A0A3N2N5S3_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) A0A3N2N6T2_9BACT A0A3N2NRK4_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) A0A1B1SAA5_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) A0A1Y4CFX2_9BACT A0A1Y4CC80_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) A0A1Y3VYK9_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) R5VC32_9BACT R5VDS8_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) R5PH73_9BACT R5P8M3_9BACT R5PBI0_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) F9Z5G5_ODOSD F9ZAB6_ODOSD F9Z7E9_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A170Y5G6_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T178_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5DQP5_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2ET69_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) F4KP55_PORAD F4KLR1_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) A0A0A2EMR8_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Z4WTQ8_9PORP Z4WTV4_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) A0A2X4PKN4_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) C3JB21_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) RNZ_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) A0A0A2G4J7_9PORP Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) A0A4Y8WP91_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) A0A0A2EC71_9PORP A0A0A2ECM5_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) A0A0A2DSM9_9PORP A0A0A2DYC5_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) A0A0A2DP73_9PORP A0A0A2E3E5_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) A0A0A2F5J5_9PORP A0A0A2F6A0_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) A0A1F0FUZ1_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) J6GPA3_9PORP J6H2F2_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) A0A0C3RD68_9PORP A0A0C3MGH7_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) G5G9L0_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) A0A8I0B8T9_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) A0A3P1ZCZ9_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) L1MBG4_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) C9LI52_9BACT Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) D1PYI4_9BACT Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) F8N943_9BACT F8N6U1_9BACT Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) E0NPI1_9BACT E0NRM9_9BACT Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) E7RT24_9BACT Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) U2LF14_9BACT Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) L1NJG6_9BACT L1N8Z6_9BACT Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) D1VX84_9BACT D1W280_9BACT Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) R5NG29_9BACT R5NLD0_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) A0A1I0ME91_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) I4ZAT6_9BACT I4ZBQ3_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) A0A5C8GK52_9BACT A0A5C8GL81_9BACT Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1G7ULY9_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) A0A133Q6V3_9BACT A0A133QCY5_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) F9D6R8_PREDD Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) G6AET9_9BACT G6ADZ2_9BACT Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) A0A432LJF8_9BACT Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1CWP7_9BACT A0A9R1CA45_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) H1PZT9_9BACT Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) F0F7P5_9BACT F0F7T6_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) V8CRK5_9BACT V8CNR4_9BACT Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) A0A264Y7A6_9BACT A0A264Y849_9BACT A0A264Y768_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) R5CPL9_9BACT R5CBX9_9BACT R5CC61_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) R5PU21_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) R5KBX2_9BACT R5KJV9_9BACT R5KVI5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) R5M4Q7_9BACT R5LTX7_9BACT R5LV71_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) R6DY82_9BACT R6E260_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) R7HS20_9BACT R7HQ18_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) R6Q7Q6_9BACT R6PKU0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) R6W7Z6_9BACT R6W0G8_9BACT R6VV32_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) R7EX84_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) R5Q195_9BACT R5PZP0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) R6FQR8_9BACT R6F814_9BACT R6F810_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) R6A7K8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) R6W2V2_9BACT R6WAL1_9BACT R6W9B0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) R7PD45_9BACT R7P9D4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) R6XD54_9BACT R6XVM7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) R5GG04_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) R7J103_9BACT R7IYL1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) R7LDH5_9BACT R7LFX8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) R5FN10_9BACT R5FAY8_9BACT R5FAT5_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) A0A1I2N6G6_9BACT A0A1I2PZ73_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) A0A255S9V6_9BACT A0A255SGD2_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) A0A255TD85_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) A0A255SPY6_9BACT A0A255SNG6_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BZE8_9BACT A0A099BUC3_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) A0A095Y6N9_9BACT A0A095ZF09_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) A0A1H8AAK9_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) D3IDU0_9BACT D3IE01_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) D3IIC1_9BACT D3II00_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) A0A1H3YD34_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) A0A1I5JKV0_9BACT A0A1I5JP85_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) C9MLE5_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) A0A1K1NLJ6_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) A0A239RP30_9BACT Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) A0A5P8E3W3_9BACT Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) D8DWE6_9BACT Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) U2QCZ4_9BACT U2NL19_9BACT Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6K7G6_9BACT Segatella copri (UP000215155) A0AA91TKS2_9BACT A0AA91THB6_9BACT A0AA91TI46_9BACT Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) D1PFK0_9BACT D1PBA0_9BACT Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HQ80_9BACT Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) D7N9C7_9BACT D7N947_9BACT Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1W955_9BACT Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) E6MLI5_9BACT E6MLT0_9BACT Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) D5ESW7_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2ET11_9BACT A0A4R2EF97_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) A0A4Y1WT23_9BACT A0A4Y1WPI8_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1WZR7_9BACT A0A4Y1WXW3_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) G5H651_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) A0A1Y3QRS9_9BACT A0A1Y3QRP1_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) R7JMR9_9BACT R7JH79_9BACT Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) D4IIR9_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) A0A396MTJ1_9BACT A0A396M9V9_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) A0A1Y4AUU8_9BACT A0A1Y4AM84_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) A0A1Y3VF80_9BACT A0A1Y3VDJ3_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) R5WS22_9BACT R5WCM9_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) R6VL88_9BACT R6VNH3_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) R5I2Q4_9BACT R5I258_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) A0A143XWC2_9BACT A0A143XKW0_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) A0A1H4EE79_9BACT A0A1H4FJV4_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) A0A379MRE7_9BACT A0A379MSX6_9BACT A0A379MQU4_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2I2H1_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5B0Z2_9BACT A0A1T5BQS9_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) A0A8G2F1H3_9BACT A0A8G2BYV8_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) RNZ_PARD8 A6LB46_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5JLE9_9BACT A0A0F5JLS6_9BACT A0A0F5JSG2_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5Y9V8_9BACT K5ZEZ2_9BACT K5Z3G6_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A3R6F478_9BACT A0A415DM09_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4D2I0_9BACT A0A1Y4DCL2_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) R7JN19_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) G8UHU0_TANFA Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) A0A2N8N9Q5_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) A0A7D3XL85_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) A0A1G6H840_9BACT A0A1G6IJX5_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) A0A923UUK6_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AYI9_9BACT A0A434AV16_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4Q1JKE5_9BACT A0A4Q1JMM8_9BACT A0A4Q1JL14_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3HQV3_9BACT A0A2N3I4D8_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5DX51_9BACT A0A6L5DVG8_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZMQ0_9BACT A0A9J6ZLK2_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5HA98_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7NPJ9_9BACT A0A2W7N2A5_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553GNC2_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) A0A0E9LPS7_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2B6I4_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A2T0XAN5_9BACT A0A368VBV6_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) A0A521ARK1_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7XZI3_9BACT W7YHQ9_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I2D8V1_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8J895_9BACT A0A0D8J5W2_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419W2I9_9BACT A0A419W4T6_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5BXY9_9BACT A0A2T5C480_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JR76_9BACT A0A6I6K041_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399STJ6_9BACT A0A399T788_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M4SI73_9BACT A0A1M4T1T9_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399CW96_9BACT A0A399CUJ1_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4AQD2_9BACT A0A5M4ALL9_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) A0A925SFF6_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3F5B9_9BACT A0A9X3FBK4_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8VAI3_9BACT A0A0L8V7P5_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2INH9_9BACT A0A1I2K090_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6LDJ4_9BACT A0A1M6D2W3_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) A0A7D5S5V0_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) A0A0Q4BAT1_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) A0A5B8VJA0_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) A0A1H3VFB1_9BACT A0A1H3YGR8_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HUS2_9BACT A0A386HMD9_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2G1D7_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) A0A191TLH9_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZDA2_9BACT A0A6B9ZFJ0_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4MF24_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291R0C8_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C4DDD7_9BACT A0A1C4F401_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RE64_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365Y1I9_9BACT A0A365XZS3_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5NJ48_9BACT A0A1T5NQ63_9BACT A0A1T5PD45_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562SIP6_CHIJA A0A562TGD8_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M6VLF7_9BACT A0A1M7BW40_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4PX48_9BACT A0A3N4QR77_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6KCU2_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8H8X6_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8J330_9BACT A0A6N8JGY4_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BQC6_9BACT A0A2T7BK10_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H8AV21_9BACT A0A1H8G9H0_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1YE33_9BACT A0A3E1Y2W9_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327Q669_9BACT A0A327R9V3_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A433W8I0_9BACT A0A433WKL1_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249T3L9_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1UAR7_9BACT A0A7K1TX42_9BACT A0A7K1TZZ3_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2AWP6_9BACT A0A1V2AYP5_9BACT A0A1V2B4Q8_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) A0A4Q5SQN8_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257HUQ6_9BACT A0A257HW85_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SJK5_9BACT A0A1Z5SEI8_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2RCD6_9BACT A0A1Y2RE74_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M5ILL3_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NF15_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DFW8_9BACT A0A4R8DQ02_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) A0A924DH68_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4Q1D8V4_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A173MK86_9BACT A0A173MFK6_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917IZM3_9BACT A0A917MWS7_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4R1B522_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9N2Y6_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1L0G0_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) A0A0C1I6W9_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7SWU1_9BACT A0A2S7SXK3_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M5F471_9BACT A0A1M4X7A5_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UHE3_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) A0A940LGM8_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) A0A172U0G2_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5IEI2_9BACT A0A5J5IBT0_9BACT A0A5J5ILY4_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9NI66_9BACT A0A3M9NRS2_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8LCK8_9BACT A0A8X8IG03_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7S3F7_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4U3L3Z8_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4Q1CN27_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8JQM2_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G6SFV3_NIADE A0A1G6SEC1_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) A0A1A9I7A9_9BACT A0A1A9HXH8_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) W0F0P4_9BACT W0F5M4_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9FCM2_9BACT A0A1V9FR35_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9FUE4_9BACT A0A1V9G3F1_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9F762_9BACT A0A1V9EAL9_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) A0A5B8VFQ2_9BACT A0A5B8V815_9BACT A0A5B8V8K6_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931H052_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5V2I0_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X2XSF4_9BACT A0A9X2XW04_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MMQ0_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) A0A6I6G7B6_9BACT Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2SGB6_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4Q7MNN4_9BACT A0A4Q7MR10_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FXF5_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2XWD4_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4LH48_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851GZT7_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512BAM6_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) A0A2P8D0F4_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CIQ4_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2B9M4_9BACT A0A2W2BJR8_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924IW75_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N7ACM3_9BACT A0A3N7CIS6_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7Q5Z1_9BACT A0A2T7QCF6_9BACT A0A2T7QB89_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7NHI2_9BACT A0A1I7N4V9_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) A0A926HL82_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4AQQ3_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G8ZRR5_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) M7N6S9_9BACT M7NKB0_9BACT M7N3E5_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I1AG79_9BACT A0A1I1B2V3_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9R297_9BACT A0A4Y9QQ07_9BACT A0A4Y9QY20_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3I2Y2_9BACT A3HYE4_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142ENS9_9BACT A0A142EIA3_9BACT A0A142EQI5_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7Z443_9BACT A0A1M7ZF46_9BACT A0A1M7Z3S0_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2H6X7_9BACT A0A1W2H0Z3_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3Z902_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1KXP9_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7QFG8_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0IYK5_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918US86_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) L0G4I2_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2D2T2_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) R7ZPB3_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7X3Y3_9BACT M7X956_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) A0A8J3CVA6_9BACT A0A8J3CSW1_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) I5C985_9BACT I5C2W8_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074KY87_9BACT A0A074KZV1_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4R4KFX9_9BACT A0A4V2X9V0_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401U6W3_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) RNZ_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257IU64_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) A0A7C9FRL9_9BACT A0A7C9BNW2_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TSX1_9BACT A0A840TDR5_9BACT A0A840TRN4_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GP05_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5BM83_9BACT U5C328_9BACT U5BTH7_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5TVT6_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9KAR9_9BACT A0A1G9L7M2_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261PXI7_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) A0A2N1KKA6_9BACT A0A2N1KRD5_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0IDV2_9BACT A0A6M0IIB3_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I2ATC4_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9WT97_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A926Y0F2_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3V8D4_9BACT A0A0E3V5Q5_9BACT A0A0E3ZXW1_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) A0A7L5DP66_9BACT A0A7L5DRH0_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2UMB4_9BACT A0A4V1RVV8_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924FC32_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A515AA54_9BACT A0A515A678_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0MBV7_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5Y5R6_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) A0A327NI53_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927GCY2_9BACT A0A927B2L1_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098LL05_9BACT A0A098LGS5_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3H368_9BACT A0A1Q3GV34_9BACT A0A1Q3GQX6_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) A0A923TZM5_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919I9T5_9BACT A0A919I7Q2_9BACT A0A919I5C0_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1YYJ9_FLAPC A0A1S1YYN1_FLAPC A0A1S1Z432_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3S9P387_9BACT A0A3Q9FP98_9BACT A0A3S9PBH2_9BACT A0A3Q9FQR9_9BACT A0A3S9NZ17_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150AIJ0_9BACT A0A150ADK2_9BACT A0A150A9L3_9BACT A0A150AJN1_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LE14_9BACT A0A0D3LA01_9BACT A0A0D3LAG4_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E7ZFL8_9BACT A0A5E7ZES6_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848IYZ5_9BACT A0A848IX86_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315ZEB2_SEDFL A0A315Z7J6_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1KML0_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5VRV0_9BACT A0A1M5MDS8_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JYM9_9BACT L8JVW5_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A975A0A3_9BACT A0A975A087_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937G216_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1HK11_9BACT A0A9X1KVI2_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937FCC5_9BACT A0A937FE04_9BACT A0A937K0U6_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553F5D4_9BACT A0A553FY59_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) A0A1T5JWG8_9BACT A0A1T5JNW1_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364XZ10_9BACT A0A364XWG8_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512B091_9BACT A0A512AUX6_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QHT5_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1IRL9_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1I0FDQ6_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0Q2D7_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) A0A8T9Q7T1_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WE43_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M6KWA3_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1T927_9BACT A0A7K1TA31_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) A0A5B8A1L5_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6UWV2_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) A0A927BEF3_9BACT A0A927BG98_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7QVI4_9BACT A0A3B7QSW5_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0AAH0_9BACT A0A7Y0ADI8_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931BMV1_9BACT A0A931BD69_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) A0A7H0GRY4_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) A0A1W1VX61_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) A0A0U4C8P3_9BACT A0A0U4BU31_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076HWZ9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) A0A7D3WTV6_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9AYF4_9BACT A0A1S9AUR0_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LRW6_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YNJ5_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126PH36_9BACT A0A126PBR4_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8EZP5_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BB54_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939EZM7_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) A0A923WIR1_9BACT A0A924ARR4_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7GUA2_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RE45_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923SI96_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8L883_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2H9Q9_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3ZGX5_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N6YLQ5_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8KAT6_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931FR87_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4P8RVM6_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239JZE7_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) A0A839GSI2_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) A0A0H4W5Y0_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127B5D1_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0P0C7I2_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937AAN8_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A935CDH9_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TPC8_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZXG0_MICM2 A1ZFG5_MICM2 A1ZNJ1_MICM2 A1ZL98_MICM2 A1ZEE4_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) A0A2N3IE52_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) A0A239K398_EKHLU A0A239H3M4_EKHLU Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9KXP1_MARFU A0A3D9KY58_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654DXK4_9BACT A0A654DVY1_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2GJ51_REIFA A0A1W2G5K1_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5KZX1_9BACT A0A2G5L3A3_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150WXX9_ROSEK A0A150WYQ3_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5T1A1_9BACT A0A1E5SLG1_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0RF59_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150XBT8_9BACT A0A150WZT3_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316EA67_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841EPY7_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) A0A923ULJ1_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4GBE4_9BACT A0A2Z4GDA4_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VQC7_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6VUH6_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316AJA4_9BACT A0A316AN44_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6T2W9_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8Y8I6_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5DED8_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9KJD3_9BACT A0A5R9KF48_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5TSJ3_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916YRH7_9BACT A0A916YJ00_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4XBH0_9BACT A0A2N4XF62_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0KB67_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939K7P3_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) A0A926H7V2_9BACT A0A926H574_9BACT A0A926C708_9BACT Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6EEG6_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GJL3_9BACT I2GLL9_9BACT I2GJU6_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267TD56_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7C6C3_9BACT A0A0P7BSW8_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CYE0_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RZ45_LEAB4 E4RTV2_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3DAH6_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5Y8F0_9BACT A0A1I5YJF7_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U4E7Z6_RUNSL A0A7U3ZR35_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GLR9_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286IHC5_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2EP38_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) A0A846MN06_9BACT A0A846MMV0_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) A0A7Y7BEU1_9BACT A0A7Y7BG07_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26E33_FLABB Q26E97_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) C0BMU0_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) D0JA31_BLASP Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) A0A2U2X0Z5_9FLAO Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) A0A2I0R574_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) F2IA85_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) A0A1I7AGU2_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) A0A2W1N1U2_9FLAO Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) A0A8J6PIV4_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NP38_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WLM4_9FLAO A0A7K3WQZ6_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) A0A975IAQ6_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) A0A9X3H6Q0_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) A3J6I4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E7A067_9FLAO A0A9E7CT32_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137RIZ1_9FLAO A0A137RIW1_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MR13_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410G1M8_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6HWG6_9FLAO A0A1M6GBW6_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6PS53_9FLAO A0A8J6PR54_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SQZ1_9FLAO A0A5B7SPV4_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090V890_9FLAO A0A090VC59_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6EPX7_9FLAO A0A1M6BK11_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918QTH7_9FLAO A0A918VF11_9FLAO A0A918RB41_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1RHT1_9FLAO A0A1I1PCC7_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RJT1_9FLAO A0A4S8RI07_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LVD9_9FLAO A0A2Z4LWC7_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NL74_9FLAO A0A850NLF8_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0Q1DKN9_9FLAO A0A0Q1H549_9FLAO A0A0Q0XL27_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YNU6_9FLAO A0A0D5YVG9_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JMP5_9FLAO A0A371JWB0_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964WYH3_9FLAO A0A964WWJ7_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0MD92_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PPF4_ALLRU G2PKK9_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A3M8GE20_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PX00_9FLAO A0A7G8PWB3_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YK91_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7WZ80_9FLAO A0A5B7X763_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2TRL0_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A163CSJ3_9FLAO A0A163AM81_9FLAO A0A163CPE4_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504JD09_9FLAO A0A504J7I2_9FLAO A0A504JAF1_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VS47_9FLAO A0A554VLQ2_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7GBU4_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023BZV7_9FLAO A0A023C0X5_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7P2Z8_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5CAR0_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JRZ6_9FLAO A0A918N2I3_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A936ZNU5_9FLAO A0A937D837_9FLAO A0A937DBB0_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941C8X9_9FLAO A0A941CEW4_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1BDM4_9FLAO A0A5B1B9T6_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7H8PPI0_9FLAO A0A7H8PMB9_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6ARA6_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918MJT4_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6B534_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9DTT3_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1N9M3_9FLAO A0A2T1N899_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4P385_9FLAO A0A3N4NSS4_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) A0A2S7T7E6_9FLAO A0A2S7TA18_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KNV9_9FLAO A0A2S7KTZ0_9FLAO A0A2S7KPJ5_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R400_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917GLB4_9FLAO A0A917LN10_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2EFK1_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H4CM08_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YQY9_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7I6Z3_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7GZF6_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M8C5_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1P0N2_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0IDI9_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0RGI4_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W2A5F8_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7IAY9_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z766_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J2Q4_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8AXI7_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167HU16_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HKT3_9FLAO A0A2N3HGQ6_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9ATD7_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3U9D5_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7AYA9_9FLAO A0A0P7AMX8_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LR38_9FLAO A0A1V6LT70_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2GQQ0_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A239CLL6_9FLAO A0A239AFL2_9FLAO A0A238VS35_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0FY39_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2L4I5_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2IHM9_9FLAO A0A1K2IGX6_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5TAJ2_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PKB7_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4S1DUM1_9FLAO A0A4S1E177_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9UTL8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) C6X4P4_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) A0A4Q4B6Q7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UKT4_9FLAO A0A6N8UAY3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0E5S4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6D9S2_9FLAO A0A1G6DC11_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397LGG4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) A0A3M7KMT8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9EWE4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LH77_9FLAO A0A1J0LK10_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) A0A328YIU3_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y8XZR2_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934UJ17_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0M9VGZ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1R099_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5A7T0_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) A0A4Q1K0D3_9FLAO A0A4Q1K0Z4_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) A0A095TWP9_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345HCY0_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) A0A255ZG82_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2M553_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6J4G835_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z166_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) A0A1G5CT15_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) A0A4R5C813_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A3S3QNR7_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4BLF4_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8X7B5_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9P666_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9DYQ7_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) A0A2S4N626_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) A0A255ZBN3_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) A0A4R6QA79_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) V6S496_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LE37_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5NQK3_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) A0A1M5EN92_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) A0A940X6F8_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) A0A1M6MGQ9_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226GVS9_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) A0A4Z0LD70_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) H8XQU7_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LR51_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3W084_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) A0A1M5HL01_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923SFL5_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G9BGX1_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) A0A917DDE1_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) A0A2S1SKM8_9FLAO Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) A0A4Q1KT81_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) A6H099_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) A0A2U1JHG9_9FLAO Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) A0A9X1XTJ2_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) A0A553DXI3_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2LZ70_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) A0A4P7PVA9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) A0A2U8QRK1_9FLAO Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972JK61_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930UAV6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) A0A495SDN1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) A0A0D6TIW6_9FLAO A0A0D6TJ46_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653YGR6_9FLAO A0A653TXA9_9FLAO A0A653TSI4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) A0A1V3QWQ1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370EXJ8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1G9V4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) A0A257KCX6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975IRD4_9FLAO A0A975IS74_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) A0A243SDL1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) A0A553AFS3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) A0A2R7JUV5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) A0A7Y3RAH2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) A0A0C1G3B0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5UWG0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951J7J4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927QUL3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964W8E7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A105TRY4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2FZD7_9FLAO A0A7W2IWG4_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2MK65_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) A0A199XV36_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) A0A4S4A3S5_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6GYW7_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) A0A365P295_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) A0A1H8ZHW6_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KL11_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1QYP7_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) A0A1D7XUW5_9FLAO A0A1D7Y1A1_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) A0A1D7XPJ1_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA91WGJ4_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2PS47_9FLAO K2P522_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3C0L7_9FLAO I3C9S3_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7AE13_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZRL7_9FLAO A0A5C7A2Z8_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BZT2_GILLR H2BWX4_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1TZI3_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) A0A1Y0MSS9_9FLAO A0A1Y0MS19_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZRQ3_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) A0A9X1FNN3_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1DWD0_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923KII2_9FLAO A0A923HGM0_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H9K4R5_9FLAO A0A1H9G8N2_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4V6MT76_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DKG9_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0W9E8_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9E3W3_9FLAO A9E5R1_9FLAO A9DQX1_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZGY8_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345H628_9FLAO A0A345GWP6_9FLAO A0A345H562_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9Y1N1_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GJQ6_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XFC4_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974YVK4_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XN53_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0UNH0_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238WDA7_9FLAO A0A238VD98_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6SUN3_9FLAO A0A1I6NWG9_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9S2P8_9FLAO A0A3D9RJ62_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H2ZA50_9FLAO A0A1H2WI96_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G5U3_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8N8H5_9FLAO A0A7X8N925_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1ILC0_9FLAO A0A4Q1IPN5_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) A0A559S480_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZFJ0_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084TMY4_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3PN78_9FLAO A0A5S3PQU4_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V800_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7ZBP7_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MRK5_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4AR03_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5KE37_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941HNB3_9FLAO A0A941HM36_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495DWV7_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4R1RGF5_9FLAO A0A4R1RB95_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BUQ5_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370QAF7_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0HY46_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RXD3_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4U5TNG0_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7I5X9_9FLAO A0A2W7I2L7_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) A0A840EXJ6_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6BQE6_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8L1A8_9FLAO A0A5C8LGF4_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1JYL5_9FLAO A0A2W1K7E7_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) A0A411E7W8_9FLAO Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LH79_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3RBU2_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7F8B9_9FLAO A0A4R7F3Q4_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378RHX4_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GRK7_9FLAO A0A7K1GJP8_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8CF26_9FLAO A0A1G8GIB6_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6EVQ7_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9MZP9_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8X9N7_9FLAO A0A2K8XCA0_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MJK3_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090Q167_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P5C7_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0K326_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327RJN1_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3Q8W3_9FLAO A0A1I3PSV7_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6JSR3_9FLAO A0A1H6JXQ6_9FLAO Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3WGN3_9FLAO A0A3P3W2G2_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4G172_9FLAO A0A5J4G1P3_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4J7K9_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PHF9_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967EAV4_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2VAP9_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2JDI1_9FLAO A0A2U2J9U5_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176TC54_9FLAO A0A176TB12_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975H6D0_9FLAO A0A975H7F0_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7WEN1_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WXX4_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4BZ37_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VQ16_9FLAO A0A9X2AI63_9FLAO A0A9X2ALI6_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917I0N8_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WKP8_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8U4W0_9FLAO A0A1B8TPL6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XQ55_9FLAO A0A2K8XPD1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2GAS0_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6YAP1_9FLAO A0A5C6YEK6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1LRZ1_9FLAO A0A1H1PMZ2_9FLAO A0A1H1N697_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2U4E3_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0MD08_9FLAO A0A1Y0M644_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0MW00_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395JUT6_9FLAO A0A395JWJ5_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4U0EQW5_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9EBF8_9FLAO A0A6L9ED39_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G7FTE6_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0P0DCK4_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6GSG6_9FLAO A0A1M6L8F7_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1WWZ2_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H3XNU1_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967DXT8_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4W3I8_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A916ZYZ7_9FLAO A0A916ZSZ5_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7V786_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7BBN5_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) A0A2S0HZ38_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7G2W0_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3LYJ3_9FLAO A0A4S3M2F9_9FLAO A0A4S3M0G9_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) A4CK03_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6H414_9FLAO A0A1I6GVL3_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5HWG0_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I5BSI5_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZB15_9FLAO A0A0Q9ZEW9_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5NZ47_9FLAO A0A1H5LW93_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918SCG1_9FLAO A0A918SBW8_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285X797_9FLAO A0A285X4F8_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846QU09_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4GB84_9FLAO A0A2A4G5C1_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1S8A0_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7B5Z3_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) A0A3D9HID7_9FLAO A0A3D9HJ31_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GG15_9FLAO A0A5C7GMQ5_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DUR3_9FLAO A0A1U7DV90_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5WCW8_9FLAO A0A0C5VZ32_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1M5T3_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329MXJ1_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926JRV3_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7IIN0_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CJA4_9FLAO A0A6M0CF63_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZCQ0_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SD69_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6MJX2_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7W9M5_9FLAO A0A0D7W1F8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5DN28_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5AQL4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2PDL1_9FLAO A0A1Y2PD34_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238UBI6_9FLAO A0A238U480_9FLAO A0A238UCE6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420E0A6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1E8Y4_9FLAO A0A2H1E7J3_9FLAO A0A2H1E8G4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YET9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9XWZ0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1FC48_9FLAO A0A2N1F7H6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4J4M4_9FLAO A0A1H4K0E6_9FLAO A0A1H4W4P8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5IX85_9FLAO A0A1H5IAS6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) A0A2S7TMB5_9FLAO A0A2S7TM30_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8VDA4_9FLAO A0A2K8VG68_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JG31_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9YV39_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7FTD4_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0C1D0_9FLAO A0A3B0CED1_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8PBA8_9FLAO A0A1D8P3Y2_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y9E1_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265UMR3_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6U982_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4WXX9_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842IXS9_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1G9A8_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7X3X0_9FLAO S7XE68_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8G9X9_9FLAO A0A3M8GAP7_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RSS4_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MDV6_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MEH7_9FLAO A0A1Y0MK11_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FKY6_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7MGK6_9FLAO M7MD59_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3FJC4_9FLAO A0A8J3BGD4_9FLAO A0A8J3FI93_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4R6TMW0_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2URI9_9FLAO W2UPI2_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0L9H0_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1SZZ0_9FLAO A0A1Y1T1T9_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) A0A916G2W7_9FLAO A0A916LW32_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8UNI2_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) A0A1J1ECF7_9FLAO Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) A0A5C6UVG2_9FLAO A0A5C6V0F6_9FLAO Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VDJ7_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8QZ55_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) A0A916NGH0_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) A0A6N6RMJ3_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZH53_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) A0A6N6M7Q8_9FLAO A0A6N6M880_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) A0A401XKG5_9FLAO A0A401XJ38_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) A0A5C6RW48_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) A0A2S8AF86_9FLAO A0A2S8A9S4_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) A0A0X3AQV6_9FLAO A0A110BIA1_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) A0A563DAG3_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QTV1_9FLAO A0A6P1QRU9_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1LZA7_9FLAO K1ML33_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YM86_9FLAO A0A511YP82_9FLAO A0A511YRZ8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7IXE2_9FLAO A0A0J7J3P8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) A0A368MYS2_9FLAO A0A368N2M8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086ATY2_9FLAO A0A086BJC7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZGY2_9FLAO A0A4P6ZH89_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) A0A519LP60_9FLAO A0A519LFR2_9FLAO A0A519KXM0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) A0A086F5J0_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2G7M7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TCU4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085BE21_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A931E9U1_9FLAO A0A931E8X9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5QI01_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KKP6_9FLAO A0A1A7KD77_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6T8A1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A3R8QXY5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239WG42_9FLAO A0A239XXE9_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3F5Q5_9FLAO A0A1I3IN46_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5CTL4_9FLAO A0A1T5F601_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UDU8_9FLAO A0A1E5UGY5_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) A0A1M6ECV8_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845PVT5_9FLAO A0A845PVK5_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1V3U196_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UB71_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376GLV0_9FLAO A0A376J205_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7G563_9FLAO A0A8J7FQK1_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8G5I9_9FLAO A0A8J8K5A6_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) A0A838ZR66_9FLAO A0A838ZHU3_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) A0A1W2CTX2_9FLAO A0A1W2BBM2_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) A0A383TYN4_9FLAO A0A383TXA9_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) I4A3D3_ORNRL I3ZZE9_ORNRL Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) A0A9X4RVC8_9FLAO A0A9X4MYI9_9FLAO Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9QU06_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) A0A1G7CEM7_9FLAO A0A1G6YP72_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) F0NZ69_WEEVC F0NXX3_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4L1M2_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6RLC2_9BACT A0A5C6RVP0_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098S484_9BACT A0A098SBU2_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0N0G4_FLAN2 A0A2D0MYT2_FLAN2 A0A2D0NI68_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180EMK7_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5EXG6_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CU47_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H9K4K6_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FL64_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923PI21_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CI70_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A915YIU4_9BACT A0A915YGU0_9BACT A0A915YKA0_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953HVX6_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6KZ32_SAPGL H6KZ66_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) A0A925EW38_9BACT A0A925EZG0_9BACT Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1LZM0_9SPHI A0A4R1M1T0_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KT89_9SPHI A0A4R3KR10_9SPHI A0A4R3KPZ7_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0U3A1_9SPHI A0A2T0UC61_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9GX57_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4Q0MAW1_9SPHI A0A4Q0MCZ0_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5AID9_9SPHI A0A1T5AU30_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9W1Z4_9SPHI A0A1G9QLE4_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1YCX3_9SPHI A0A7K1YD95_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1XWW6_9SPHI A0A7K1XZ03_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A966DUM8_9SPHI A0A966DU32_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4I3E2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1SXF3_9SPHI A0A7K1SXG8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VLE8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MHX2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562UH27_9SPHI A0A562UFE8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917J6D8_9SPHI A0A917JB02_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A444MRM0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4I0T3_9SPHI A0A6I4I3T8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8V0X2_9SPHI A0A5B8UXB4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NP31_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A0X8X471_9SPHI A0A0X8X521_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495J431_9SPHI A0A495J8B1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) A0A367GM85_9SPHI A0A367GMJ9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A3S3TEE2_9SPHI A0A3S3TE99_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4QJW8_9SPHI A0A7D4TLR8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H1WGQ4_9SPHI A0A1H1RCD9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929PVV3_9SPHI A0A929PVP7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316HJ49_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563UIL4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1Y0Y4_9SPHI H1YCZ4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9PM58_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G6TX62_9SPHI A0A1G7KXL6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q5ZWU7_9SPHI A0A1Q6A134_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5E389_9SPHI A0A7L5DWN2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934PUT7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9HXP5_9SPHI A0A7Y9HUT6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7X0DXE1_9SPHI A0A7X0A337_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929PE58_9SPHI A0A929JZ83_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2S6D7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GPK7_9SPHI A0A1C2GST3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) A0A7W9XIH3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X1X3V5_9SPHI A0A9X2B877_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NUL7_9SPHI A0A3E2NJG6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4Q5LSI3_9SPHI A0A4Q5LPA7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223NZ13_9SPHI A0A223NUE9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5J9R2_9SPHI A0A2T5J778_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZN38_9SPHI A0A5C0ZLP0_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BE15_9SPHI A0A7G9BHK2_9SPHI A0A7G9BFK8_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1E408_9SPHI A0A1I1EJA8_9SPHI A0A1I1KIJ7_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3FTR4_9SPHI A0A1I3UUH0_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5DP76_9SPHI A0A1T5EUE6_9SPHI A0A1T5F0I5_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917I362_9SPHI A0A917I2X4_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) A0A6M1E863_9SPHI A0A6M1E665_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PGW9_9SPHI A0A2U2PEV1_9SPHI A0A2U2PEC4_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) A0A1W2DDV7_9SPHI A0A1W2CQU6_9SPHI A0A1W1ZG41_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) A0A081PKV1_9SPHI A0A081PIV1_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4R5MKV8_9SPHI A0A4R5MMP8_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A3S3PPW9_9SPHI A0A3S3PP11_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) A0A127VCC3_9SPHI A0A127V7G1_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4U1BXI4_9SPHI A0A4U1C1F2_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) A0A4U1C9S6_9SPHI A0A4U1CBR1_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4R6IPE4_9SPHI A0A4V3C3N2_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) A0A4U1CTE1_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) A0A2D1U529_9SPHI A0A2D1U646_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H4H0X8_9SPHI A0A1H4GFM9_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) C6XVZ5_PEDHD C6Y2Q0_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4R0NIC6_9SPHI A0A4R0MVS5_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) A0A1I2WP25_9SPHI A0A1I3AAZ2_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) A0A4R6T155_9SPHI A0A4R6SU81_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UL23_9SPHI A0A318UCG4_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2DU55_9SPHI A0A1W2EKQ1_9SPHI A0A1W2DLQ1_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) A0A923ITQ3_9SPHI A0A923IVS1_9SPHI Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4U1CWI8_9SPHI A0A4U1CIJ7_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DLY9_9SPHI A0A179DB70_9SPHI A0A179DNB6_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) A0A4R0NP24_9SPHI A0A4V6N640_9SPHI A0A4R0NMY6_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) A0A916UB66_9SPHI A0A916UDG5_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9S3S6_9SPHI A0A1H9SSF7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519WQF6_9SPHI A0A519WZ62_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A246AC99_9SPHI A0A246A977_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6E819_9SPHI A6EA02_9SPHI A6E6H8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J0Y9T7_9SPHI A0A0J0Y5N1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) A0A5D8YIW1_9SPHI A0A5D8YRL5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7KPK4_9SPHI A0A2R7KJU6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) A0A0Q1BKL6_9SPHI A0A0N8W5W3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929K9L8_9SPHI A0A929KM70_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0NEQ9_9SPHI A0A0P0ND43_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QP52_9SPHI A0A1D7QJ07_9SPHI Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317EPY8_9SPHI A0A317EQ11_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HJS7_9SPHI A0A2T3HM54_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) A0A419S3J0_9SPHI A0A419S4E6_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0SCA3_PSESL F0S9S6_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924HLP2_9SPHI A0A924HC62_9SPHI A0A924KDF8_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) H8KQQ8_SOLCM H8KPM3_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521BC82_9SPHI A0A521DPV2_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) A0A2S5A4Y8_9SPHI A0A2S5A671_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) A0A2A3U592_9SPHI A0A2A3UEG4_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9Z3G6_9SPHI A0A1X9Z202_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4HCS6_9SPHI A0A8T4H933_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5DV47_9SPHI A0A5S5DMQ4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HFA5_9SPHI A0A2T8HG94_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8T4X6_9SPHI A0A0B8T2W5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JMD3_9SPHI A0A2S9JRP6_9SPHI A0A2S9JRK8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928YRM3_9SPHI A0A928UX67_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0PD69_9SPHI A0A4U0NKJ7_9SPHI A0A4U0NCN0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2HAA8_9SPHI U2HAJ3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7J5E8_9SPHI A0A1X7IFP5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9KSZ5_9SPHI A0A8H9FYB5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DVH6_9SPHI A0A4P7DT99_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2K5S8_9SPHI A0A1F2JNW5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4JP01_9SPHI A0A1R4KM41_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088EX71_9SPHI A0A088EZ58_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1NAF6_9SPHI A0A6M1N7H9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NQ71_9SPHI A0A6M1NR19_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0QEB2_9SPHI A0A5Q0QEK3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VH58_SPHSI D7VGA3_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4U9UJD5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6VXI0_9SPHI A0A1I6VTS8_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) A0A4Q2ZLR4_9SPHI A0A4Q2ZHI8_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TI82_9SPHI A0A2P7TN34_9SPHI A0A2P7TRD9_9SPHI A0A2P7THM9_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6ER02_9BACT-
Balneolota (14/14, 14 hits, 19 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8FQG1_9BACT A0A3M8FYH4_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) A0A1B6YDC0_9BACT Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2GDF4_9BACT A0A2A2GF23_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1T5Y1_9BACT A0A6M1TEY0_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YMX4_9BACT A0A5D3YMQ0_9BACT A0A5D3YJL6_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) A0A521E3N9_9BACT A0A521AG07_9BACT A0A521ASC0_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521B0A2_9BACT A0A521BRB8_9BACT Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2RI78_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1STY6_9BACT A0A6M1TCG7_9BACT A0A6M1SZ17_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VMH5_9BACT A0A2N0VF09_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316U151_9BACT A0A316TRD0_9BACT A0A316TMV4_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QN72_9BACT A0A371QJD8_9BACT A0A371QTU7_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UKM1_9BACT A0A345UMV3_9BACT A0A345UNH8_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7RUE3_9BACT A0A8J7RMI3_9BACT A0A8J7S7H8_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 13 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WHV6_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Q6MKK1_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) A0A923V7Q1_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514WXM2_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) A0A254QEJ6_9BACT A0A254Q9Y4_9BACT Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6MJB7_9BACT A0A8J6MNL7_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6CSE8_9BACT A0A1Y6C3I1_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833JCP7_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4CX04_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369L025_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) A0A7U6GFI4_CALEA Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XUA9_CALAY H1XT02_CALAY H1XR07_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (9/87, 9 hits, 3 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) A0A1X4XXE2_9BACT Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) F2LX92_HIPMA Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) A0A3G9GY43_9BACT Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) A0A1I5NT49_9BACT Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) A0A975B2A4_9BACT Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) E0UQR3_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) B6BH66_SULGG Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6WXY9_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4M0X5_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K7T0_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) A0A6M0L1W7_9BACT Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) A0A292YBW7_9BACT Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118)-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) A0A2W4IP05_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256) A0A288DHF9_9BACT-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) A0A2X3KJQ6_9BACT-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) B0VGL1_CLOAI Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) A0A4R5JRL4_9BACT-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A2W5ZMU6_9BACT A0A2W6AAY3_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0N7MW52_9BACT A0A0N7MX17_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675) A0A942M0R4_UNCLA-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) A0A328RVL6_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) A0A328R799_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) A0A328RJQ2_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) A0A328RFQ1_9BACT Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) A0A4Y8I4N3_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) A0A4Y8I6T7_9BACT A0A4Y8IF82_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) A0A4Y8ID12_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503) A0A3M7KID2_9BACT A0A3M7KEJ4_9BACT-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) A0A5D0MB57_9BACT-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110)-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 13 weak hits)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A0S6W4U7_9BACT A0A0S6W069_9BACT A0A0S6VR51_9BACT A0A081BM76_9BACT A0A081BM75_9BACT A0A081BR53_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A081BZR1_VECG1 A0A0S6W9K3_VECG1 A0A081C9A2_VECG1 A0A0S6WBM3_VECG1 A0A081C649_VECG1 A0A081C650_VECG1 A0A0S6WAI9_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) A0A496AFJ1_UNCPO A0A496AZ42_UNCPO-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930X5J5_9BACT A0A930SVG2_9BACT A0A930SX52_9BACT A0A930X4A1_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (15/17, 15 hits, 3 weak hits)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) RNZ_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) A0A212KTI9_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) A0A369KFU5_9BACT Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) A0A090CYD0_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) A0A0H5DS55_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) A0A3Q9XX54_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) F8KVW4_PARAV Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) A0A942Q208_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) A0A7D5MPJ5_9BACT Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) A0A0U5JED2_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) RNZ_PARUW Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) A0A486XSB7_9BACT A0A486XIY8_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) F8L3R1_SIMNZ F8L6T5_SIMNZ Simkania sp. (UP000681280) A0A942EM29_9BACT A0A942EKR7_9BACT Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) D6YRU9_WADCW-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) A1BIB4_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208)-
Chloroflexota (32/62, 32 hits, 92 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) A0A7L5YPJ6_9CHLR Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) E8N0Z0_ANATU E8N100_ANATU E8N288_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) A0A0P6Y1I1_9CHLR A0A0P6XLK8_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) A0A1Y6K0Z0_9CHLR A0A1Y6K7M0_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) A0A0S7BWG6_9CHLR A0A0K8P9Y2_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) A0A0P6X8L5_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) A0A0P6XHW2_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) A0A0S7BP19_9CHLR A0A0S7BJ05_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0P6YCE0_9CHLR A0A0P6Y906_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) A0A3E0A7W5_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) A0A0P6XGV3_9CHLR Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916HQ07_9CHLR A0A916GGJ6_9CHLR A0A916DCC7_9CHLR A0A916MHG4_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) A0A0M8K6U5_9CHLR A0A0M9UBI4_9CHLR A0A0N0RFW6_9CHLR Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) A0A160T6A1_9CHLR A0A160T0E5_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0I0B4_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VDU3_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8IE24_9CHLR A0A7S8EDF9_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972GI79_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) A0A925ZTD2_9CHLR Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) A0A7Y2WW91_9CHLR A0A7Y2SIA4_9CHLR A0A7Y2SQS7_9CHLR A0A7Y2WZG5_9CHLR A0A7Y2SKB6_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) A9WID0_CHLAA A9WA63_CHLAA A9W9Y5_CHLAA A9WIH4_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3KRN8_9CHLR A0A2H3L107_9CHLR A0A2H3L577_9CHLR A0A2H3KL47_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1IEG3_9CHLR E1IIL7_9CHLR E1II59_9CHLR E1II60_9CHLR E1IBC3_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) A0A2A6RPM1_9CHLR A0A2A6RKW5_9CHLR A0A2A6RKY1_9CHLR A0A2A6RJP2_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) A0A0P9FDX7_9CHLR A0A0N8PT59_9CHLR A0A0P9DG26_9CHLR Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) A0A926C8B5_9CHLR A0A926HAJ6_9CHLR A0A926CHY3_9CHLR A0A926CGL0_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) A7NIF9_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V8CX87_9CHLR A0A7V7ZJ19_9CHLR A0A7V8CVS6_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0P6YL60_9CHLR A0A0P6Y145_9CHLR A0A0N8GPN3_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) D2BJV6_DEHMV Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) A0A6I1QEL5_9CHLR A0A6I1QWN3_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) A0A0W0GGQ8_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) A0A1P8F4R3_9CHLR Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402B839_9CHLR A0A402B4C8_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5TJU9_9CHLR A0A5A5TCU2_9CHLR A0A5A5THJ3_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401ZGR0_9CHLR A0A401ZCG9_9CHLR A0A401ZFV8_9CHLR A0A401ZEP4_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402AM40_9CHLR A0A402AH56_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KS03_9CHLR A0A5J4KME3_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A402A3D2_9CHLR A0A401ZU26_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6TJY5_KTERA D6THT8_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3HZZ4_9CHLR A0A8J3I109_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4P6JSR0_KTERU A0A4P6JTT7_KTERU A0A4P6K148_KTERU A0A4P6JWH8_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3N1T4_9CHLR A0A8J3N3Y9_9CHLR A0A8J3IM87_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326UBA4_THEHA A0A326U1T0_THEHA A0A326U400_THEHA A0A326UES6_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8EQ05_9CHLR A0A7I8EW49_9CHLR A0A7I8ES14_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VK35_9CHLR A0A328VG62_9CHLR A0A328VMA8_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) A0A5N8YJF8_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) A0A5N8YRE6_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) A0A5N8YFE1_9CHLR A0A5N8YE22_9CHLR A0A5N8YET2_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) A0A2A9HEG6_TEPT2 A0A2A9HD88_TEPT2 A0A2A9HIG6_TEPT2 Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CEV2_THET1 D1CFH2_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) A0A2H5Y5Q5_9CHLR A0A2H5Y365_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916FLY9_9CHLR A0A916BU23_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) A0A7W7Y678_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)-
Cyanobacteriota (222/228, 222 hits, 274 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926PSN4_9CYAN A0A926PTB3_9CYAN A0A926SP59_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926PQW4_9CYAN A0A926PNE4_9CYAN A0A926SJI7_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) RNZ_ACAM1 B0C6V4_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1JBU5_9CYAN A0A2W1JKC4_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) RNZ_THEVB Q8DHH8_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZXV0_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9U6K8_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WG70_9CYAN K9WKN2_9CYAN K9W9X0_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4VZP5_9CYAN B4W4J8_9CYAN B4VLC2_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A926XI00_9CYAN A0A926XBA3_9CYAN A0A927AII4_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929AKH6_9CYAN A0A929FL36_9CYAN A0A929FR74_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QLB0_9CYAN A0A1E5QDE8_9CYAN A0A1E5QGH3_9CYAN A0A1E5QLL5_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QS10_9CYAN A0A1L9QSY6_9CYAN A0A1L9QLP1_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9S542_9CYAN K9SCZ4_9CYAN K9S6T8_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) U5QFP2_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) RNZ_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A926AZ17_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925IS50_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0A8W1_9CYAN A0A1J0AEA7_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930XWT1_9CYAN A0A930U7Z8_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UNU3_CHAP6 K9UHP1_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9W3F1_9CYAN K9VZ75_9CYAN K9VXW1_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251WEC6_9CYAN A0A251WIW3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JJP1_LEPBY A0A1Z4JH56_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A928ZVL0_LEPEC A0A928ZVW1_LEPEC A0A928ZU51_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8ZDS6_9CYAN A0A1Q8ZEH9_9CYAN A0A1Q8ZHF7_9CYAN A0A1Q8ZF17_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5JDA7_9CYAN A0A7T5E6T8_9CYAN A0A7T5E5U3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937UXD4_9CYAN A0A937UZ44_9CYAN A0A937RXV1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) A0A925M3B1_9CYAN A0A925RI03_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926V7J2_9CYAN A0A926V0C2_9CYAN A0A926V2J8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926UG72_9CYAN A0A926UCL1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926TNS6_9CYAN A0A926YM05_9CYAN A0A926YLA6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) A0A926TF21_9CYAN A0A926TIC7_9CYAN A0A926TGK2_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9VRP8_9CYAN U9VRV5_9CYAN U9VP33_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4V2E239_9CYAN A0A4Q7EHN1_9CYAN A0A4Q7EMN8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3UAG7_9CYAN A0A0S3UC31_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GQ28_9CYAN K8GPU2_9CYAN K8GG88_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) A0A924Z7Y4_9CYAN A0A924Z5Y8_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) A0A924CS77_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SHT4_9CYAN A0A978SD01_9CYAN A0A978SHF6_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978TBA6_9CYAN A0A978THN3_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930X3R2_9CYAN A0A930SNU9_9CYAN A0A930X0S3_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) A0A947GI57_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J7Z7Q3_9CYAN A0A8J7Z2N7_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1DGR4_9CYAN A0A2T1DIK8_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928WPV7_9CYAN A0A928ZNB1_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928VMV2_9CYAN A0A928Z5J0_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1E4X2_9CYAN A0A2T1ENL3_9CYAN A0A2T1DWL1_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) A0A098TKY3_9CYAN A0A098TJY0_9CYAN Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J7BQW8_9CYAN A0A8J7BQ97_9CYAN A0A8J6WPH8_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6UXI6_9CYAN A0A8J6RL09_9CYAN A0A8J6RRI1_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HTP6_9CYAN A0A1Z3HLZ0_9CYAN A0A1Z3HMF7_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7E6R4_9CYAN A0A8J7E488_9CYAN A0A8J7E3K7_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7S6REI8_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CYN5_9CYAN A0A2S6CV56_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4G588_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2THS8_9CYAN A0A2A2TEP2_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BV53_9CYAN A0A0T7BRE5_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930XFN3_9CYAN A0A930TE02_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NHK6_9CYAN A0A1Z4NKQ3_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4RJX3_9CYAN A0A1Z4QVP3_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9V623_9CYAN K9V5P1_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PLP6_9CYAN K9PJ18_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A3S1J965_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A433NN67_CHLFR A0A3S0XUE6_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951QUM9_9CYAN A0A951USH8_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J7A5H6_9CYAN A0A8J6ZXE7_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6FTF5_9CYAN G6FZP3_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZD78_9CYAN A0A0V7ZRZ5_9CYAN A0A0V7ZMX6_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7HTB4_9NOST A0A8J7L981_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9ZPS2_ANACC K9ZPH3_ANACC K9ZEZ5_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7W6B0_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926UQP4_9NOST A0A926Z5H0_9NOST A0A926UKG3_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7HDR0_9NOST A0A8J7HJ59_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QQ85_9NOST A0A1Z4QIT6_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9WUR6_9NOST K9WRX9_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951Q084_9NOST A0A951PUF1_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5FFK2_NOSCO A0A2R5FGD3_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8SQM7_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367QCI2_9NOSO A0A367QRX1_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) RNZ_NOSP7 B2IUA3_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0HH23_9NOSO A0A2D0HKL1_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9QNH5_NOSS7 K9QPA7_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) RNZ_NOSS1 Q8YMT2_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367PTY0_9NOSO A0A367QJS8_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926VWY9_9NOSO A0A926ZR77_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9QB97_9NOSO K9QGF4_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252DZN2_9NOSO A0A252E615_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8W0M5_9NOSO A0A5P8VZS0_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) M1WXH4_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) M1X4F5_9NOST Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975Y3B7_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7DX75_NOSA0 D7E2D1_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A433UTD9_ANAVA A0A3S1IG41_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RWW5_9CYAN A0A1Y0RP93_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928WK34_9CYAN A0A928WDT2_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9RIF9_9CYAN K9R6M3_9CYAN K9RKZ3_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856MP25_9CYAN A0A856MK10_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J6Y1A0_9CYAN A0A8J6XMH6_9CYAN A0A8J6XUT9_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139WSC1_9CYAN A0A139X637_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1R2J0_9CYAN A0A0C1R671_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QKX0_9CYAN A0A218QFR5_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4NA51_9CYAN A0A1Z4N4S7_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951QAZ0_9CYAN A0A951Q6E0_9CYAN A0A951UN92_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7G2S8_9CYAN A0A8J7FXK4_9CYAN A0A8J7KC13_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J6VRH4_9CYAN A0A8J6STL7_9CYAN A0A8J6VRA4_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) A0A8J7ENE7_9CYAN A0A8J7ETB6_9CYAN A0A8J7EUC6_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951PDG1_9CYAN A0A951PCF6_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8B760_9CYAN A0A6M8B7U8_9CYAN A0A6M8B9J2_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1LZI7_9CHRO A0A2T1LXU1_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401IGL0_APHSA A0A401IIF1_APHSA A0A401ICD4_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) D3EQI4_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) RNZ_CROS5 B1X1D0_CROS5 B1WPM7_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4BZE2_CROWT Q4BZ42_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) RNZ_GLOC7 B7KL29_GLOC7 B7K891_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0UAY6_GLOV7 E0U868_GLOV7 E0UIN3_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) RNZ_RIPO1 B7K185_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5DNV4_9CHRO U5DQT1_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RSR2_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LX25_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XMK9_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1EFZ9_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z255_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) A0A930T165_9CHRO Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YLB5_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T3Q5_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6AID1_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) RNZ_PICP2 B1XK20_PICP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R1E5_9CHRO A0A1Q4R0A3_9CHRO A0A1Q4R0B3_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941JVJ3_9CHRO A0A941GWK6_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) A0A5B8NIS5_9CHRO Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) K9Y6D5_HALP7 Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4F3J5_MICAE A0A5J4FCZ8_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) A0A261KRE8_9CYAN A0A261KXI1_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8FTN5_9CYAN D8FWN7_9CYAN D8FYQ5_9CYAN D8FUN0_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) A0A926YSJ0_9CYAN A0A926TXG0_9CYAN A0A926U3L5_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) A0A926YAP0_9CYAN A0A926TAP1_9CYAN A0A926YEW5_9CYAN A0A926YDC9_9CYAN A0A926YBL2_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926SX59_9CYAN A0A926T0I0_9CYAN A0A926Y6D9_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1TWS1_9CYAN A0A6H1U167_9CYAN A0A6H1U6P3_9CYAN A0A6H1U3B9_9CYAN A0A6H1TYS9_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JNS4_9CYAN A0A0M1JLU1_9CYAN A0A0M1JRD2_9CYAN A0A0M1JMV6_9CYAN A0A0M1JYD4_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CIL8_PLAAG A0A073CNA6_PLAAG A0A073CT21_PLAAG A0A073CPH9_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926ZJB7_9CYAN A0A926VJ55_9CYAN A0A926VMD7_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LEH1_9CYAN A0A1J1LSB7_9CYAN A0A1J1LNF5_9CYAN A0A1J1LP68_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951PRW7_9CYAN A0A951U912_9CYAN A0A951PKP4_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4F1E6_9CYAN A0A2G4EWQ9_9CYAN A0A2G4F3P9_9CYAN A0A2G4F0S8_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YVR2_LYNSP A0YJK6_LYNSP A0YUA5_LYNSP A0YMY4_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8TX29_9CYAN A0A1D8U0L3_9CYAN A0A1D8TTW5_9CYAN A0A1D8U075_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6PL07_9CYAN A0A3N6PE67_9CYAN A0A3N6NNM8_9CYAN A0A3N6PDP2_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916VVL3_9CYAN A0A916QMX0_9CYAN A0A916R2Y9_9CYAN A0A916RCB5_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9TG25_9CYAN K9TS49_9CYAN K9TP51_9CYAN K9TPU4_9CYAN K9TED7_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VB59_9CYAN K9VF18_9CYAN K9VJ66_9CYAN K9VA30_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A927AP55_9CYAN A0A926XRD0_9CYAN A0A926XJM6_9CYAN A0A927AKE2_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A926X959_9CYAN A0A926X829_9CYAN A0A927A9A6_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978S921_9CYAN A0A978S1R1_9CYAN A0A978S202_9CYAN A0A978S163_9CYAN A0A978RXA2_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978T0T7_9CYAN A0A978ST42_9CYAN A0A978T0V3_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7IST4_9CYAN A0A1U7IQV2_9CYAN A0A1U7ISC0_9CYAN A0A1U7ISF4_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927EJ95_9CYAN A0A927EQF7_9CYAN A0A927EM09_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7J893_9CYAN A0A1U7J9F0_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7F857_9CYAN A0A8J7F7S4_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TTA3_9CYAN A0A978TRJ6_9CYAN A0A978TRN3_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0VJA4_9CYAN A0A1C0VT44_9CYAN A0A1C0VSC1_9CYAN A0A1C0VVH3_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) A0A928W1D5_9CYAN A0A928VYV7_9CYAN Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) A0A0F5YHW1_9CYAN A0A0F5YM73_9CYAN A0A0F5YAN4_9CYAN Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5W1U9_LIMMA B5W764_LIMMA B5VZR5_LIMMA B5VZN4_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929A8H8_9CYAN A0A929FE74_9CYAN A0A929AAK3_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XMY9_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563VTM0_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CVD2_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9T7Y7_9CYAN K9T6L2_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964BW91_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929AXZ2_9CYAN A0A929AZL0_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928ZA97_9CYAN A0A928ZB05_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8M1X5_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2PY61_PROHO A0A0M2PQ11_PROHO A0A0M2PXL6_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0UTA6_9CYAN A0A1C0VFW2_9CYAN A0A1C0V3K8_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926USF8_9CYAN A0A926UYG4_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926ZWA0_9CYAN A0A926W5J8_9CYAN A0A926W7Q6_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SFR5_9CYAN K9SPA3_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256B882_9CYAN A0A256BNV7_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916PXB4_9CYAN A0A916Q086_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) A0A928VGW2_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7AF25_9CYAN A0A8J7ATG5_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7DVV4_9CYAN A0A8J7IX64_9CYAN A0A8J7IV32_9CYAN A0A8J7JDH7_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1BYY2_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) RNZ_SYNY3 P72751_SYNY3 P72950_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K1ZYF2_9CYAN A0A8K1ZWX8_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) A0A081GPJ9_9CYAN A0A081GJV0_9CYAN Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5IMK7_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) A0A2P7MYF2_9CYAN Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) RNZ_PARMW Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) A9BBX2_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) RNZ_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) RNZ_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) RNZ_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) RNZ_PROMA Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) K9Z0V1_DACS8 Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) A0A170T987_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) A0A1T1C9Z7_9SYNE Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Q31LM8_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) A0A2P7EGU6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RW07_SYNP3 K9RQE9_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WMS3_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) RNZ_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Q2JL25_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) A5GV33_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) RNZ_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1MDK4_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) A0A7T1MHU9_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) A0A0J6BKZ4_9SYNE A0A0J6E7Q5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) A0A076H4T2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) A0A7G7KSL6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) A0A163YHI6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9SRA6_9SYNE K9SUG6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Q05U13_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) A0A5J6Q3K0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) A0A1J0PBK2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3YVH3_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930XM90_9CYAN A0A930TCU6_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930U0V6_9CYAN A0A930U0J9_9CYAN A0A930U3Z2_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978U3W4_9CYAN A0A978U679_9CYAN A0A978U2N6_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) A0A930TWP3_9CYAN A0A930TTH1_9CYAN A0A930TU16_9CYAN cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) A0A4Y3G2U1_9CYAN cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) A0A2Z5T114_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1CIM1_9CYAN A0A2T1CMP9_9CYAN A0A2T1DAY4_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) A0A2P8WCT3_9CYAN A0A2P8WHC6_9CYAN A0A2P8WF71_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1FBQ7_9CYAN A0A2T1G8P4_9CYAN A0A2T1FRM7_9CYAN A0A2T1G6H2_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) E4TIW7_CALNY E4TGM5_CALNY Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) D3PDC8_DEFDS D3PE42_DEFDS D3PC52_DEFDS Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) F8E4X4_FLESM F8E8E4_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) D4H8D9_DENA2 D4H608_DENA2 Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) A0A410JYT8_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) A0A4R1KC37_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) V2Q9M8_9BACT-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 37 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841I0J4_9DEIO A0A841HZP8_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917P7N2_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9LQ03_9DEIO A0A7C9M150_9DEIO A0A7C9HXA7_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418V695_9DEIO A0A418VD33_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511MWY9_DEIC1 A0A511NAJ4_DEIC1 A0A511MZY3_DEIC1 A0A511MX35_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1D2U8_DEIDV C1CVZ3_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221STQ3_9DEIO A0A221SVF8_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Q1IXY2_DEIGD Q1IY03_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1UPN6_9DEIO A0A1W1VMN8_9DEIO A0A1W1VMA5_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U4W5_DEIML E8U8K7_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172TAC7_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) RNZ_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918F4C2_9DEIO A0A918F499_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JNG7_9DEIO A0A0F7JKK3_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5II25_9DEIO A0A0Q5IDZ7_9DEIO A0A0Q5K406_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318S6D7_9DEIO A0A318SA29_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) A0A924LZ34_9DEIN Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) A0A399EFE6_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CWF0_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755)-
Deltaproteobacteria (4/11, 4 hits, 38 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FQB6_9DELT A0A2Z4FK75_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PTH8_PERCE A0A4Y6Q0U1_PERCE A0A4Y6Q1L3_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328C8S8_9DELT A0A328C8R1_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XUE7_9DELT A0A5B8XM68_9DELT A0A5B8XQX7_9DELT A0A5B8XVQ1_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8KHF5_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TN74_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4Y1L9_9DELT A0A6J4YKS2_9DELT A0A6J4Y4G8_9DELT A0A6J4Y9U9_9DELT A0A6J4YAR5_9DELT A0A6J4XY00_9DELT A0A6J4XWR3_9DELT A0A6J4XPM6_9DELT A0A6J4Y7N4_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MHB5_9DELT A0A7I8MUH8_9DELT A0A7I8MR75_9DELT A0A7I8MU14_9DELT A0A7I8MM46_9DELT A0A7I8MVE5_9DELT A0A7I8MNK6_9DELT A0A7I8MZ27_9DELT A0A7I8MM97_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4XS35_9DELT A0A6J4XBI8_9DELT A0A6J4XEY8_9DELT A0A6J4XJW1_9DELT A0A6J4X186_9DELT A0A6J4X7E6_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8FB22_9DELT D8FFW2_9DELT D8EZI9_9DELT D8FBJ7_9DELT D8FDU9_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) A0A1Y4DI39_9BACT Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802)-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7DA24_9BACT U7D9F7_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) R7LXX8_9FUSO Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) A0A9W6GLA1_9FUSO Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)-
Gemmatimonadota (7/7, 7 hits, 17 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) A0A7Y5PDT7_9BACT A0A7Y5UGI2_9BACT A0A7Y5PC42_9BACT A0A7Y5PEN1_9BACT Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) RNZ_GEMAT C1A7B2_GEMAT C1A7M4_GEMAT C1A7L4_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4IKT2_9BACT A0A6M4INM1_9BACT A0A6M4IQ29_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) A0A143BKP7_9BACT A0A143BJK7_9BACT Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) A0A843SWQ0_9BACT A0A843SSR0_9BACT A0A843T6F3_9BACT Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RQN9_9BACT W0RJG5_9BACT W0RDQ4_9BACT W0RH15_9BACT W0RI63_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841GX56_9BACT A0A841GJT8_9BACT A0A841H6K8_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4BMY1_9BACT A0A9Q4BNX6_9BACT A0A9Q4BIM1_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) I0AH67_IGNAJ Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) A0A942MYU8_9BACT A0A942MWW7_9BACT Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) A0A942MLR3_UNCIG Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) I6Z6Q3_MELRP Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570)-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3EEX0_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UIP0_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954)-
Lentisphaerota (1/3, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) A6DQ10_9BACT Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1BA84_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A974X0K5_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (1/139, 1 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) F7Q0L1_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) A0A292IHB3_9MOLU Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) R7HGC1_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) R7NDQ7_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) A0A975QSD0_9BACT Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (22/34, 26 hits, 79 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) A0A318CR39_UNCDE Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Q2IMZ5_ANADE Q2INZ7_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VQ06_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7HI01_ANADF A7H8F3_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3HST2_9BACT A0A1Q3HLF7_9BACT A0A1Q3HL88_9BACT A0A1Q3HKB0_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9B1N1_9BACT A0A1L9AX18_9BACT A0A1L9BDB5_9BACT A0A1L9AZD6_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WTP9_9BACT A0A085WKC5_9BACT A0A085WS25_9BACT A0A085WPI6_9BACT A0A085WS26_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250IFS0_9BACT A0A250INH8_9BACT A0A250IRZ5_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H7YMD7_STIAU A0A1H7N957_STIAU A0A1H7JKJ9_STIAU A0A1H7VZ30_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4VDZ0_VITXG A0A2T4VD43_VITXG A0A2T4VU23_VITXG A0A2T4VV79_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GTG8_9BACT A0A6I2GM60_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MEQ2_CORCM H8MVM6_CORCM H8MPR7_CORCM H8MJJ5_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916HYK5_9BACT A0A916I284_9BACT A0A916HZ82_9BACT A0A916HZ68_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) RNZ_MYXXD Q1D4N4_MYXXD Q1D6X9_MYXXD Q1D5E2_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LDG3_9BACT A0A848LRD1_9BACT A0A848LGM1_9BACT A0A848LPX2_9BACT A0A848LRX3_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PH18_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9YFF6_9BACT A0A2S9XB91_9BACT A0A2S9XH48_9BACT A0A2S9XBQ2_9BACT A0A2S9YHI4_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5XBU4_UNCMY A0A4Q5XIU8_UNCMY A0A4Q5XIB1_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QHY9_9BACT A0A1W9QFK8_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LX98_HALO1 D0LL05_HALO1 D0LL06_HALO1 D0LNY5_HALO1 D0LLH1_HALO1 D0LN77_HALO1 D0LNY6_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6UHV5_9BACT A0A7Y6PVY4_9BACT A0A7Y6PUZ9_9BACT A0A7Y6PRE4_9BACT A0A7Y6Q0J1_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) A0A925VFT7_9BACT A0A925VC43_9BACT Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I1X5G2_9BACT A0A1I2EDA2_9BACT A0A1I1U381_9BACT A0A1I2FAQ2_9BACT A0A1I2A9I6_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) A0A9X3EXF2_9BACT A0A9X3IVU3_9BACT Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6G2P7_9BACT A6GF82_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850G3A8_9BACT A0A850GN54_9BACT A0A850GNM8_9BACT A0A850G467_9BACT A0A850GAQ6_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1PUU4_9BACT A0A0K1Q7A5_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1EEJ8_CHOCO A0A0K1EA63_CHOCO A0A0K1ETA4_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5UAT4_9BACT A0A7Y5KY63_9BACT A0A7Y5L0A5_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PSQ0_9BACT A0A6N7PWB3_9BACT A0A6N7PTC8_9BACT A0A6N7Q335_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9ETK3_SORC5 A9G9M5_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6W382_9BACT A0A0F6W4P0_9BACT A0A0F6SFA8_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (2/6, 2 hits, 13 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4MI12_9BACT W4MFV4_9BACT W4M6I1_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LT66_ENTF1 W4LZ53_ENTF1 W4LZD2_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) A0A0J6YUI0_9BACT A0A0J6YUV9_9BACT Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1YYP5_NITG3 M1YUH6_NITG3 M1Z3I6_NITG3 M1YN97_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014) A0A832UL14_UNCNI A0A832USH6_UNCNI A0A832UMF3_UNCNI-
Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 30 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) A0A059XYP3_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) C6HW84_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) A0A0F3GMU7_9BACT A0A0F3GI49_9BACT A0A0F3GL74_9BACT A0A0F3GWB8_9BACT Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) A0A0F2J399_9BACT Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KYI2_9BACT A0A0S4KS85_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4LHF7_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4LCR6_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8PI07_9BACT D8PAN8_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I402_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330L3L4_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2GGA9_NITMO A0A0K2G7H4_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679HM48_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) A0A177QLQ6_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925CH71_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) A0A9X3PR74_9BACT A0A9X3SYF7_9BACT A0A9X3PTM0_9BACT Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) A0A2U3QKI8_9BACT Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) A0A8F1WHG8_9BACT Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) A0A7C8ECH6_UNCNT Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) A0A7G1H3G3_9BACT A0A7G1GZ54_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) B5YG93_THEYD B5YIS2_THEYD-
Planctomycetota (2/115, 2 hits, 215 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2UR40_9BACT A0A0M2UXL4_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6M2T9_9BACT A0A1V6M2A5_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9Q6J5_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) A0A916FSQ7_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) A0A5C6DDR3_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) D9N4C9_9BACT I3IMU4_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Q1PZY4_KUEST Q1PXH3_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286U1X3_9BACT A0A286TV39_9BACT A0A286TXU1_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3X4L5_9BACT A0A1E3X7T9_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9IM22_UABAM A0A5S9F6T1_UABAM A0A5S9F1I1_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) A0A924WY79_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) A0A5C5W4I1_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) A0A518LHB7_9BACT Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) A0A7X0H363_9BACT Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518BUQ6_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0IDL0_PHYMF I0IIN2_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FRE1_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YVW6_9BACT A0A517YX14_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916HWP5_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) A0A1U9NLC2_9BACT Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1Q2MCG6_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LM38_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) A0A5C5Z1W4_9BACT A0A5C5YYN6_9BACT A0A5C5Z8Q2_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517NXZ2_9BACT A0A517P0W0_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517TPW3_9BACT A0A517TMG4_9BACT A0A517TGW7_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518B6N2_9BACT A0A518B7V3_9BACT A0A518BAX2_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BKF6_9BACT A0A518BR37_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518D0F8_9BACT A0A518CWJ5_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518EN36_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517SRH7_9BACT A0A517SP74_9BACT A0A517SSB2_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225DM40_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5YXW7_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3H5V1_9BACT A0A2Z3GX68_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142XD22_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V0HXZ3_9BACT A0A4V0I5M3_9BACT A0A4V0I9T5_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1A8T2_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) A0A8E6B6Z0_9BACT Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V9AA96_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YJQ5_9BACT A0A6C2YW25_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XSM0_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9W881_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8R1U5_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CWL1_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0DCH3_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518GUZ5_9BACT A0A518GZ20_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MFQ0_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517N1W4_9BACT A0A517MZ30_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518AIA5_9BACT A0A518ALK9_9BACT A0A518AUX6_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2FCR1_9BACT A0A9X2JJA3_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6ACN8_9BACT A0A5C6AKR2_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) A0A5C5W740_9BACT A0A5C5WE30_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) A0A5C6CX27_9BACT A0A5C6CJN0_9BACT A0A5C6CUE0_9BACT Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) A0A517U5V5_9BACT A0A517TT83_9BACT A0A517U348_9BACT Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7XIB9_9BACT A0A5K7X9V6_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518D643_9BACT A0A518D9K2_9BACT A0A518DIC0_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5ZEN0_9BACT A0A5C5YUP5_9BACT A0A5C5YAH0_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZI25_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5XQA3_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517YES6_9BACT A0A517YER6_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5DYZ4_9BACT A0A7W5E2I7_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518G6D3_9BACT A0A518G706_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5V2N9_9BACT A0A5C5VMK3_9BACT A0A5C5VKB2_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V8V1W9_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518E238_9BACT A0A518E560_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9P5S4_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) A0A5C6ARA1_9BACT A0A5C5ZZ30_9BACT Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) A0A5C6E2Z7_9BACT A0A5C6DAK4_9BACT A0A5C6D8X4_9BACT Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6E3F1_9BACT A0A5C6DP32_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6CW41_9BACT A0A5C6C7X8_9BACT A0A5C6CEB0_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) A0A142Y488_9BACT A0A142Y117_9BACT Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2QY87_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) A0A925HZY3_9BACT Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Q7UNX3_RHOBA Q7UKX6_RHOBA Q7UJJ2_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5RIG7_9BACT M5RUD0_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) M5UA18_9BACT Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255RDR1_9BACT A0A255R287_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6DFS1_9BACT A0A5M6DFK2_9BACT A0A5M6DIA5_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MCT6_9BACT A0A517MER7_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QVG0_9BACT A0A5B9QKD6_9BACT A0A5B9QTN3_9BACT A0A5B9QTX2_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518J0F0_9BACT A0A518IWR1_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WFL6_9BACT A0A5C5WGV5_9BACT A0A5C5WUA7_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517NEZ4_9BACT A0A517N811_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CDR9_9BACT A0A5B1CG40_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6EI87_9BACT A0A5C6F6Y1_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6FH12_9BACT A0A5C6EGN9_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9M9Z5_9BACT A0A5B9MLL7_9BACT A0A5B9MT04_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) A0A5C6AU61_9BACT A0A5C6B292_9BACT Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286RAB5_9BACT A0A286RLD2_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517PF24_9PLAN A0A517P9H8_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517TCV6_9PLAN A0A517TD48_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SCY6_9PLAN A0A517S8V6_9PLAN A0A517SD45_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5Y8N2_9PLAN A0A5C5Y705_9PLAN A0A5C6FZH4_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WP30_9PLAN A0A1P8WKR9_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) A0A925LQW9_9PLAN Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A517Q6I7_9PLAN A0A518A9W5_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517ZBN4_9PLAN A0A517ZG46_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3HJ34_9PLAN A0A1I3BDQ6_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142WYR6_9PLAN A0A142WSU5_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YD28_9PLAN A0A142YGG1_9PLAN A0A142YAZ6_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) A0A177QCI5_9PLAN Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SVX7_PLAL2 D5SYZ0_PLAL2 D5SS93_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CLX8_9PLAN A0A518CI24_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SM14_RUBBR F0SPN7_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XHW0_9PLAN A0A5C5XIE3_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517R4P4_9PLAN A0A517R676_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZQU8_9PLAN A0A517ZM39_9PLAN A0A517ZJ78_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5X505_9PLAN A0A5C5UW03_9PLAN A0A5C5X074_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QJ99_9PLAN A0A517QIQ8_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3L7G9_9BACT A0A5Q3L655_9BACT A0A5Q3LD90_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9P0B1_9BACT A0A7G9NXM4_9BACT A0A7G9NVV6_9BACT A0A7G9P4M2_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023) A0A7C8AHR8_UNCPL A0A7C8AEB2_UNCPL-
Pseudomonadota (250/3334, 252 hits, 1644 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZPX1_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2FY74_9PROT A0A7X2FSC2_9PROT A0A7X2KEE6_9PROT A0A7X2FWP5_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257J950_9PROT A0A257J2U4_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) A0A257JUJ8_9PROT A0A257JFV7_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) A0A257ENJ8_9PROT A0A257ES13_9PROT Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7EAG7_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9FH23_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) A0A0P0NYE1_9CAUL A0A0P0NYU3_9CAUL Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2AWK9_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975IVL9_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Q9A918_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) A0A0H3C616_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) A0A4Q3RWL3_9CAUL Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941HUW3_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328B8S5_9CAUL A0A328BJ48_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) A0A2Z3HPG4_9CAUL A0A2Z3HUD3_9CAUL Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328AJY9_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7DA17_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) B4RF89_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MT09_9CAUL A0A6I6MKC2_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2EE20_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PIC6_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) A0A2G4YT48_9PROT Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) A0A9J6PFJ0_9PROT A0A9J6PEH2_9PROT Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212Q1U0_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TIV5_TISMK I3TIV4_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) A0A0K8MEX3_9PROT Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) A0A1W6N3P8_9PROT Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) A0A077B2K6_9PROT Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) A0A1G5MDU1_AFIMA Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0N0VM66_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MR89_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HN50_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934MKN2_9HYPH A0A934II52_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2NWI0_9HYPH A0A8B2NLL0_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MJA0_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YDI5_AURMS Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) A0A9X2KGX4_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0SWD9_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) A0A0B1Q6C0_9HYPH Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) A0A916ZH29_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) A0A5B0DTV9_9HYPH Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A916XSK5_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) A0A1H0EVE2_9HYPH Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7TVI6_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) A0A7W6H2R4_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) A0A0S2EIP2_9HYPH A0A0S2EPW2_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) A0A0Q6B9C9_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) A0A1W2EDX0_9HYPH Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8RHV6_9HYPH A0A4Y8RPE5_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) A0A939FYA8_9HYPH Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) A0A506U5W0_9HYPH Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H4YC48_9HYPH A0A1H4VZ15_9HYPH A0A1H4NZF1_9HYPH A0A1H4T3E3_9HYPH A0A1H4RXU7_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) A0A1I3XX41_9HYPH Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) B8ERB5_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4U8Z7F3_METTU A0A4U8Z6J5_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9YZT1_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) A0A371WHM0_9HYPH A0A371WUB8_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370KXY5_9HYPH A0A370L035_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H5ZY29_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085F025_9HYPH A0A085FN72_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6KGL9_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3I0N7_9HYPH A0A1I3LKF6_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126NXT8_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NRI3_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) A0A0Q9IF01_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9IHX7_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N6WU45_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A124GBX3_9HYPH A0A101K0D1_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3PKP1_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5V1I1_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) A0A346R0K3_9HYPH Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) A0A256FXN8_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) A0A4R2GTB6_9HYPH Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3TWM2_9HYPH A0A2V3UKD7_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) A0A841KFW8_9HYPH A0A841K3N8_9HYPH Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916XI24_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8YFD3_9HYPH A0A5R8YH68_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) Devosia crocina (UP000199074) Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5QDQ3_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942E8K8_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) Devosia soli (UP000033514) Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) G4R814_PELHB G4R7C6_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4TK44_9HYPH A0A1T4PDR0_9HYPH A0A1T4QPP9_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397PKC9_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JIV2_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KJ12_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SFZ3_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) A0A925HGT8_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) A0A1E3VR80_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) A0A1E3VY51_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) A0A925PPJ5_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VME5_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) A0A1E3VXP7_9HYPH A0A1E3W1S8_9HYPH Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) A0A1E2RX21_9HYPH Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0DSW7_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3I6G1_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327KEB7_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327L604_9HYPH A0A327KDK1_9HYPH A0A327KLI9_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A974ANZ1_9HYPH A0A973XII9_9HYPH A0A973XFQ7_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127F464_9HYPH A0A127F0C0_9HYPH A0A127EPQ8_9HYPH A0A127F4W2_9HYPH A0A127ETN4_9HYPH A0A127F2Z9_9HYPH A0A127EW26_9HYPH A0A127ENX1_9HYPH A0A127F0S5_9HYPH A0A127ENN0_9HYPH A0A127ER45_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7TB94_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6VQF5_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2U3H6_9HYPH A0A4Q2UAC6_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2R8D0_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4R7C0N6_9HYPH A0A4R7BY29_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849HZU2_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8W5N9_9HYPH A0A2U8WE06_9HYPH A0A2U8WDS5_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) A0A512JGL3_9HYPH A0A512JE39_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2VRS0_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) A0A512IMJ0_9HYPH A0A512IU20_9HYPH Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) B8IKX4_METNO B8IV88_METNO B8IXX3_METNO B8IM22_METNO B8I9R7_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A3S2W4Z5_9HYPH A0A437PC12_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6MSP6_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VNK4_9HYPH A0A2U8VPS3_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HJA5_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z969_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q5ZQD1_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) A0A0Q4XMG2_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) A0A0Q4XN02_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WZE7_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509EIZ3_9HYPH A0A509EG97_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WVS7_9HYPH A0A2U8WV38_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5B2C7_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZLV1_9HYPH A0A840ZST0_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) A0A936ZG83_9HYPH A0A936ZED8_9HYPH A0A936Z6X1_9HYPH Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) A0A512BM15_9HYPH A0A512BT48_9HYPH Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931BVJ6_9HYPH A0A931BQ41_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3PE38_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) A0A7W6IC83_9HYPH Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) A0A1G5INK7_9HYPH Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3MVV7_9HYPH A0A7X3MRU8_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BRN2_9HYPH A0A838BJI6_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) A0A086MLF8_9HYPH Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974YD63_9HYPH A0A974T2J9_9HYPH A0A974T3C3_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HMJ8_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9JV82_9HYPH A0A5P9JTV4_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MU48_9HYPH A0A5N7MKQ0_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1RD40_9HYPH A0A0H1RGP6_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y6YX86_9HYPH A0A7Y7D2T1_9HYPH A0A7Y7D400_9HYPH A0A7Y6YW37_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8K8T1_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8Q7M1_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) A0A9W6JJV0_9HYPH Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8PGK5_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) B6JF85_AFIC5 Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0HG92_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3RLZ3_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6ZJS3_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) A0A7C9VL18_9BRAD Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) RNZ_BRADU Q89SL5_BRADU Q89VA5_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7TMK1_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508STL6_9BRAD A0A508TGI7_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975RWU5_9BRAD A0A975P1T2_9BRAD A0A975NZK4_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) RNZ_BRASO A4YJN4_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9Z3N2_9BRAD A0A1B9YLI2_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7NIT0_9BRAD A0A0D7PAT6_9BRAD A0A0D7P4B3_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8QJR8_9BRAD A0A4Q8QNK0_9BRAD A0A4Q8R8T5_9BRAD A0A4Q8QSF4_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TT70_9BRAD H0TWB9_9BRAD H0TD90_9BRAD H0TUP5_9BRAD H0TUV0_9BRAD H0TJI7_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318TI76_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Q6NBN0_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W7Z7J2_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A973X1K5_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A163XWV8_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924G3U9_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KKX5_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6WR15_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) A0A7S8C7D6_9HYPH A0A7S8C5J5_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) A0A9X4IHS1_9HYPH Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) A7HT38_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VME8_9HYPH A0A6N6VHV6_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845Q7J0_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) A0A081B8D1_9HYPH Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) A0A4D7QRP5_9HYPH A0A4D7QI68_9HYPH Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) A0A2S0NEY9_9HYPH Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XNG1_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6CCH9_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286IEK6_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PU30_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) A0A1C1YXF2_9HYPH Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9D9D8_HOEPD A9DAV6_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) A0A9X3UMD3_9HYPH A0A9X3UJU8_9HYPH Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PQX7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I3YYG6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0HUZ5_9HYPH H0I3K1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6YJB3_9HYPH G6Y4H9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7NRU4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KT43_MESAW L0KP96_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) A0A371X4L8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7RPM8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) A0A1C2EAW5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7S0X4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) A0A973Q965_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7HEH8_9HYPH A0A7R7CR56_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7FQE3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8IKF6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TRT9_9HYPH A0A1S1TUZ0_9HYPH A0A1S1TQA6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8LK25_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) M5F709_9HYPH M5F2G5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3C6J8_9HYPH A0A2A3C6B3_9HYPH A0A2A3CHE4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2TYN7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271K8K4_9HYPH A0A271KHJ3_9HYPH A0A271KCY6_9HYPH A0A271KF89_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9VDR4_9HYPH A0A7C9R927_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2PJA3_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2LIT2_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4V2MPV6_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6U8Z2_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135HNY9_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7ANW9_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JBY2_9HYPH A0A2S9JPU6_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J3HUG4_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) A0A1H0NC21_9HYPH Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432V0Y6_9HYPH A0A432V9T9_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316C880_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942E2T0_9HYPH A0A942I3C1_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) A0A4R5PQ95_9HYPH Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4P6V1R3_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) A0A1H9A4L4_9HYPH Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9DB42_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931I6C8_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964T442_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZLY4_9HYPH A0A1W6ZN43_9HYPH A0A1W6ZVY8_9HYPH A0A1W6ZNC5_9HYPH A0A1W6ZSW2_9HYPH A0A1W6ZQ19_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) A0A1M7ZMZ0_9HYPH Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512N2S3_9HYPH A0A512NSL1_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6J349_9HYPH A0A7W6J2V3_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3S9B3Z9_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6GMC3_9HYPH A0A7W6GJP6_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5BI33_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2Q3M6_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135P2I3_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927QBE1_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) A9CHM4_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) B9JWS8_ALLAM B9K1F0_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6P1Y7_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) A0A657LMV0_9HYPH Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) A0A1C7NTG0_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DWF6_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Q2K048_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4XI89_9HYPH A0A0B4XDP2_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8X8I0_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0Q673_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6G8I7_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZNS1_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A936YVG5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9S8D1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292EGS6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4R1RPN8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5KSD0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3F6Y8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5WH04_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I1AK90_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8T9F1_9HYPH A0A7X8T946_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4FCL6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6S915_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7XMQ5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1WWS9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) A0A0Q7NFL8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095UAM3_9HYPH A0A095WMV2_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549TF11_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285U143_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4CY94_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9B2Z4_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395L716_9HYPH A0A395L256_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Q92VE8_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3VGC0_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) C3M929_SINFN C3KRH1_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178YRR3_SINSA A0A178Y4G5_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) A0A974TT84_9HYPH Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LDU3_SINTE A0A6N7LFB8_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1KNC1_9HYPH A0A1H1K5G1_9HYPH A0A1H1KGE1_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) A0A257HFS3_9HYPH Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UGV6_9HYPH A0A2Z4UMK5_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JGV8_9HYPH A0A327JK19_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7STG4_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934QG97_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2VEH3_9HYPH A0A5B2VEG3_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) A0A6A7XZN9_9HYPH Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7H831_9HYPH A0A2T7HB10_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9D4G2_9HYPH A0A5P9CY36_9HYPH A0A5P9D450_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0U2WAL6_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) A0A7X5F1W9_9HYPH Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A166AFZ6_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) A0A1U7JEM2_9HYPH Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6Y9G6_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M7AFB8_9HYPH A0A0M6ZAT3_9HYPH A0A0M6ZC11_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M7AD64_9HYPH A0A0M6ZV53_9HYPH A0A0M6ZZ15_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916X2F2_9HYPH A0A916TG35_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562SVH8_9HYPH A0A562T7H8_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) A0A939ENH6_9HYPH Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N8A9N8_9HYPH A0A6N8A166_9HYPH A0A6N8A3H3_9HYPH A0A6N8A0Y3_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CLY2_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) A0A1M7CIX2_9HYPH Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839AB93_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) A0A285RSX3_9HYPH Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2EXF8_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838XV72_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4RH97_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4V2V013_9HYPH A0A4R3M7B9_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8PPX0_9HYPH A0A5C8PP95_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975DSZ3_9HYPH A0A975DMI6_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4V2UX72_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9QFP0_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7U0W2_9HYPH A0A0Q7TE17_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A346A407_9HYPH A0A345ZUP3_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) A7IKL1_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974SKF4_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848KA16_9HYPH A0A848K0X3_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7AI22_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1AHI2_9PROT A0A1B1ADY1_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399RA78_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A924W0K9_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) A0A062UBY4_9PROT Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Q0C2N3_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DVZ8_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) A0A059EE60_9PROT Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G7B0J7_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919AYC3_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) A0L666_MAGMM A0LCL2_MAGMM A0L8F0_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) A0A1Y2K361_9PROT A0A1Y2K4W3_9PROT A0A1Y2KBY1_9PROT Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9M1W9_9PROT Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) A0A9W6IMV8_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4S2GXL6_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) A0A8J3CSM9_9PROT Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9G6Q1_9PROT A0A2M9FYR0_9PROT A0A2M9G7D9_9PROT A0A2M9FZK3_9PROT A0A2M9G320_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) J9DYP6_9PROT J9DHF3_9PROT Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239Q093_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H2Z0B4_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3F2S2_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WF62_9RHOB A0A501WAF6_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) A0A2M9PCN1_9RHOB Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7LZH4_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0NFP3_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8H7N0_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LIW7_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A918DEZ1_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975PAX9_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918MNC6_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398BR76_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9MXP5_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J6YTW8_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G9B7V2_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7SCD7_9RHOB A0A1M7T1S4_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0TND7_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291M4L9_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) A0A086XXQ1_9RHOB Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) A0A6L6JHH5_9RHOB A0A6L6JJH3_9RHOB Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5YEE0_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6RZB1_9RHOB A0A5C6RXB4_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934W0T7_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) A1AYF4_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) A0A099EZY0_9RHOB A0A099F6H5_9RHOB Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1I0DVL5_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9MJU4_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239Q3E3_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2M6Z2_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7URZ5_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2C5D6_9RHOB A0A2U2CA30_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8FGK0_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7L5BU90_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9NUK0_9RHOB A0A1L9NU37_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2J4G0_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VHV5_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9QF35_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) A0A0A0EAV9_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5R6H2_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8C8D3_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A433S627_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GM11_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238ZIY2_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8RWR5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) A0A372EZ22_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4UTX0_9RHOB U4UUR9_9RHOB U4V1I3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6AU85_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) A0A7X6FWK8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177H9Z3_9RHOB A0A177HFY7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5WJN2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PSY4_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J5PM17_9RHOB J6UI38_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0M669_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840WU43_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8U8F0_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YFZ5_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7G0H0_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) Thioclava indica (UP000027471) Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0P1G0D5_9RHOB A0A0P1GR30_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6N151_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) A0A7W9BHD6_9RHOB Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0VB96_9RHOB A0A5D0VY48_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZMN8_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0S0K5_9RHOB A0A2T0S0S8_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G8XQW5_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3IMT3_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5S320_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) A0A0D1EC99_9RHOB Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YK79_9RHOB A0A0M6YNK0_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7N6I2_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) A0A1I3IJS6_9RHOB Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) A0A2Y9C873_9RHOB Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Q28LI2_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M4YTI5_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q3EYB0_9RHOB A0A0Q2UEE6_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4Q3Y4D9_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VA54_9RHOB Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7NZ77_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2CF73_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4VE51_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5SCM1_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) Palleronia salina (UP000184040) Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4R5ZVE9_9RHOB Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238JBB1_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238KPK0_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8RPU8_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6GYX8_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316GXD9_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5YN27_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X7A873_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8Z4H3_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972JKS9_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844CZ25_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5PFB6_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SLV6_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365U2P6_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9H6S2_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) A0A017HLN4_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4NB92_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4N6H5_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238L3H2_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G6VV63_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1GXG5_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZQX2_9RHOB A0A6V6ZR97_9RHOB A0A6V6ZRI8_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) Sagittula salina (UP000675940) Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1NZ83_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8EYK0_9RHOB A0A2P8EYH1_9RHOB A0A2P8FJL4_9RHOB A0A2P8FDH4_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) A0A1M6R5Q9_9RHOB A0A1M6DBG4_9RHOB Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1EQH5_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0M9EHR8_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0P1IH39_9RHOB A0A0P1I4Q5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I2H7U6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) A0A5S3PD31_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CJJ0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166T431_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QVD7_9RHOB A0A345QVK8_9RHOB A0A345QM43_9RHOB A0A345QPE4_9RHOB A0A345QKL4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099TAG0_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) A0A369TKF4_9RHOB Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4V3UYP8_9RHOB Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0P1H2E7_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) A0A1H9DM84_9RHOB Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J8B736_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5NG08_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) A0A1I1DD80_9RHOB Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239FAZ6_9RHOB A0A239MI31_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) A0A0D0QCJ8_9RHOB Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6FP99_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) R5PYJ7_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KIW3_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) R7G372_9PROT Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6VMQ1_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J2ZD77_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5QIV4_9PROT A0A4R5Q9Z7_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317FEL6_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7IMC9_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418WIW9_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940N2A8_9PROT A0A940N449_9PROT A0A940S939_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845B5Z5_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6MZR7_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437MMC9_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6IU95_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1L9D6_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4D2T4_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327M0C7_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X1YIS5_9PROT A0A9X1Y7Q7_9PROT A0A9X1Y532_9PROT A0A9X1YCT8_9PROT A0A9X2BW55_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8D9D4_9PROT A0A1S8D578_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840Y2K1_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6MSH4_9PROT A0A1M6DCC3_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A433J897_9PROT A0A433JBF3_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A431VMY8_9PROT A0A3S0KCF1_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3NWZ4_AZOS1 D3P344_AZOS1 D3NXZ5_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239AF77_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XLA2_9PROT A0A2S1XUA3_9PROT A0A2S1XHV5_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1WRR7_9PROT A0A2U1WPX6_9PROT A0A2U1W2C2_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CMC2_9PROT A0A2S2CWI5_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JPM5_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) G1XVH7_9PROT Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255Z032_9PROT A0A255YTE9_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512E1B5_9PROT A0A512DIT1_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9GTC4_9PROT W9H5T2_9PROT W9H377_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J2YY96_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WWN7_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6N5F0_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541BZ53_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975YKY1_9PROT Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) A0A839SYY7_9PROT A0A839SQ83_9PROT Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967EVI7_9PROT A0A967F275_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6BG01_9PROT Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9HK01_9PROT A0A3D9HPD9_9PROT A0A3D9HN08_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) A0A0M2R9D5_9PROT A0A0M2R5X5_9PROT Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843REJ7_9PROT A0A843RHI6_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Q2W4T5_MAGSA Q2W534_MAGSA Q2W2M6_MAGSA Q2W6N9_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178M7V2_9PROT A0A178MTU4_9PROT A0A178MAC8_9PROT A0A178MVT5_9PROT A0A178M7X3_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) A0A1E5Q634_9PROT A0A1E5Q8U3_9PROT Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) A0A4R3J7G5_9PROT A0A4R3JFU6_9PROT Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286GMS3_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9GZT7_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) A0A143DEK1_9PROT Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7IIY2_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) A0A7X0DM33_NOVIT Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2K662_9PROT K2K6Q8_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) A0A564WCS0_9PROT Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) A0A7D5N063_9PROT Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) A0A7H1N0J5_9PROT Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545TX17_9PROT A0A545TAP3_9PROT A0A545TRH2_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) A0A255XX74_9PROT A0A255XP99_9PROT Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) A0A0F3IQ25_9PROT Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516H5A7_9PROT A0A516H3H9_9PROT A0A516H6S3_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369T8K0_9PROT A0A369T5X7_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A437QP85_9PROT A0A437QUW4_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211ZFA7_9PROT A0A211ZLX1_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9USS8_9PROT A0A7C9UV07_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6J2S6_MAGFU A0A1H6HWF9_MAGFU A0A1H6H2F7_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6F1Q3_MAGGM V6F197_MAGGM V6F8G2_MAGGM Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178MXP0_9PROT A0A178MDB2_9PROT A0A178MW35_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4G3G1_9PROT A0A6J4FCV1_9PROT A0A6J4G0C1_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4FAV0_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) A0A8J7S844_9PROT A0A8J7S0K9_9PROT Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0HH26_9PROT A0A7Y0E102_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) A0A512H4W4_9PROT Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SNA9_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G7FDU9_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) A0A7V7KAM8_9PROT A0A7V7KAS9_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858R4P6_9PROT A0A858RBK4_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U6Y308_9PROT A0A7U6Y9G5_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) RNZ_RHOCS B6IRD6_RHOCS B6IVH0_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Q2RTD4_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6WIU5_9PROT A0A7W6WLR9_9PROT A0A7W6WK30_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6IHS6_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X1ZCW8_9PROT A0A7X1ZD93_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6RFF8_9PROT A0A7W6RFL1_9PROT A0A7W6RBC3_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G7YMT4_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3PP22_9PROT A0A2N3PWP4_9PROT A0A2N3PZU2_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7M563_9PROT A0A6A7LWM5_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8XDJ4_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) A0A3N1LI34_9PROT Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3RIF7_9PROT A0A1C3RC91_9PROT A0A1C3RJL7_9PROT A0A1C3REN7_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917F9G7_9PROT A0A917F444_9PROT A0A917C642_9PROT A0A917C6A5_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7ATW0_9PROT A0A9J7AN12_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A919CMU7_9PROT A0A919CP78_9PROT A0A918XMI8_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2BJY8_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6K8B6_MAGSQ W6KN84_MAGSQ W6KA99_MAGSQ W6K5S3_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2L1Q7_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CG88_9PROT A0A0D8CDT6_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317DU15_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317DTQ9_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2PU25_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) D5BQ41_PUNMI D5BND9_PUNMI SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) G5ZY44_9PROT G5ZYC7_9PROT Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5SSV7_9PROT A0A1Y5SGM2_9PROT A0A1Y5RQA0_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8W9Q1_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845B4Y7_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) A0A844ZKT3_9SPHN A0A844ZJN9_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844Z3Z8_9SPHN A0A844Z1U6_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M4M446_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562UW84_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6X6K3_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6FLC0_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T895_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845A7E8_9SPHN A0A845AA60_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420EQR0_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MYV3_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844X9A4_9SPHN A0A844XGC8_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) U3A7D5_9SPHN Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4T1I7_9SPHN A0A6I4SZ56_9SPHN A0A6I4SRG2_9SPHN A0A6I4T149_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1FGH3_9SPHN A0A1Z1FAV8_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547PAI0_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074M2R2_ERYLO A0A074MF09_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A167JBJ3_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3WA08_9SPHN A3WH09_9SPHN A3WI86_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GNV4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A109LPZ7_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3X679_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YD71_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8F631_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2AFZ0_9SPHN A0A1B2AGX3_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) A0A9X3A8R9_9SPHN A0A9X2VZ56_9SPHN A0A9X2VYF7_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) A0A1X7GIC5_9SPHN Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N1BFB5_9SPHN A0A0N0K207_9SPHN A0A0N1BD40_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918RTC0_9SPHN A0A918VEU1_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916TTB6_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1KM69_9SPHN A0A7X1FTQ8_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) A0A5B8S7K2_9SPHN Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0I1T6_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0IED6_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZR10_9SPHN A0A0B1ZPW7_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1ZBQ1_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6EFW0_9SPHN G6EG73_9SPHN G6EGA2_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1FXI2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6G5R4_9SPHN A0A7W6G4S4_9SPHN A0A7W6G626_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519QT09_9SPHN A0A519QP82_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1L5G5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1C095_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0WZR6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2LC14_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) A0A102DCK7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5WU57_9SPHN A0A6I5WTQ3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4BR81_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7MDT5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HR03_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6IDR0_9SPHN F6IEY1_9SPHN F6IDK7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4V2QNW2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N1EUR8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A437N7D8_9SPHN A0A3S2UV49_9SPHN A0A3S2Y8Z0_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FKG8_9SPHN A0A3D9FBZ5_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DPC4_9SPHN A0A6H2DJ13_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6CRP8_9SPHN A0A1N6EP77_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4FX27_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T5F2W5_9SPHN A0A1T5FB02_9SPHN A0A1T5AVW1_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437J3N4_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494WCF8_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0G9S7_9SPHN T0FZG7_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4Z0Q4_SPHIU D4Z6Z3_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6BM55_9SPHN A0A7W6BFI2_9SPHN A0A7W6BJ19_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) A0A975K2S7_9SPHN A0A975K578_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1S6U9_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YWN8_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MVM1_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0A6V0_9SPHN A0A2L0AC06_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6AL94_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9NF80_9SPHN A0A1H9M7V7_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A401J6R7_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) A0A923Z0Q7_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974NYY6_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LGR6_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9MLI8_9SPHN A0A0E9MJU6_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2NXL3_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1QLU4_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QGS4_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X5Y6P9_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4B063_9SPHN A0A6M4AUA9_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239E2J1_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SFX2_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) A0A7G9SFL8_9SPHN Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916SVE3_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9C0R4_9SPHN A0A5D9BXX8_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5G241_9SPHN A0A2T5G1Z2_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) A0A5B8LL25_9SPHN A0A5B8LF83_9SPHN Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZUC2_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YLG1_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0AFZ4_9SPHN W0AFH9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558QRI5_9SPHN A0A558QXU3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0WWW5_9SPHN A0A6N0WZG1_9SPHN A0A6N0X394_9SPHN A0A6N0WYY0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9ZNZ6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) A0A6G7ZFT3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6FZU6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3JRS6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YDV3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4SM90_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8Q1I5_9SPHN A0A0Q8QLH7_9SPHN A0A0Q8Q756_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BIM1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5PA22_9SPHN A0A0F5PCZ9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) A0A432VKP4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QGG5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6XCP6_9SPHN A0A1G6IDY6_9SPHN A0A1G6RB74_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B2Y8_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RJP8_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246JRZ5_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8BAX8_9SPHN A0A2S8B0B0_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9B847_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M4CT68_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9VXX9_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VVE2_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A246K5J8_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) A0A1L3JAE9_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4LVS9_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) A0A371B1W1_9SPHN A0A371BI03_9SPHN A0A371B4D1_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W7V9_9SPHN A0A220WAE5_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) A0A426RU91_9SPHN Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6Y1Y8_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) A0A1B6ZCU5_9SPHN Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9EM08_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9GQ87_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841L7P8_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) A0A501XMU8_9SPHN Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255YJL9_9SPHN A0A255YPI3_9SPHN A0A255YA32_9SPHN A0A255YG51_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) A0A7T2GHK6_9SPHN Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) A0A2U2J1D8_9SPHN Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N1BL06_9PROT A0A0N0K384_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TJK2_9PROT A8TQC3_9PROT A8TXU8_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PRQ6_9PROT A0A1V1PQ57_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1TWC2_9PROT A0A7X1NZL1_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) A0A177QRD8_9PROT A0A177R041_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9YCY8_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9XXB1_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LLP3_9PROT A0A142LJF2_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KL04_9BURK A0A2N8KQ13_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U7UAI1_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853FBI6_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Q7W033_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157K5Y2_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MRA7_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X1D7_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366HEM6_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A095YUU2_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) Orrella marina (UP000244571) Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3LMX6_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368L2B6_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) Pelistega indica (UP000018766) Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4AYF0_9BURK A0A3P4B720_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9IRN0_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208Y4Y9_9BURK A0A208YA75_9BURK A0A208YA38_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CHD2_9BURK A0A2U1CJ36_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HM05_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953NCW6_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6R231_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9H601_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8KSY8_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8ISK3_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063B3P3_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4YMV1_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LAG9_CUPMC Q1LGS1_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Q0K2K5_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9H820_9BURK A0A1D9H6M1_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6Q6U8_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916MXQ7_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GRX1_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4X2J9_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3ER20_9BURK A0A0G3EX60_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5GS56_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972NWC0_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370MYF3_9BURK A0A370NAX8_9BURK A0A370MZH9_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3ETX2_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0G6Y3_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5A197_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6EJJ2_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5XIE3_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7BSR5_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W2B5I1_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RYI9_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GIG8_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5K026_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7H787_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) Trinickia soli (UP000235347) Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7WSF3_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1I498_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8NYF8_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916CUG7_9BURK A0A916G1W1_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CXQ3_9BURK A0A257CQ80_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257H819_9BURK A0A257H331_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6Q849_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8K197_9BURK A0A1H8D0N3_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZNI6_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) U5N532_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3GPH4_9BURK A0A9X3GI55_9BURK A0A9X3JV19_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6ZN96_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) A0A843B736_9BURK Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0NE20_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0ME76_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A163CBF5_9BURK A0A162YXC6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3SHL4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KVT8_9BURK F3KWP7_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4V3YXE8_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M4U5N5_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0MIE0_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6V260_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q12DP0_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1G299_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848H991_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923S3T5_9BURK A0A923MAB2_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5XW28_RAMTT F5XW27_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Q21Z37_ALBFT Q21WZ3_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YC57_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1AMY0_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1RD23_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8KAJ5_9BURK A0A1P8K8M3_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515D6A6_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925GC94_9BURK A0A925JJF2_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975E6M4_9BURK A0A975I083_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZHD4_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2AFA0_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A3S0Q9L4_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5DEW8_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0ACI8_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IW37_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542MCC5_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VTH7_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J2USB4_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223PFA5_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0V679_9BURK W0V9C0_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WPW6_9BURK A0A0M2WCV1_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C1Y2W1_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254TF53_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SSW4_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239KLV9_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934STX1_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FGD1_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3GQ59_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2IX72_9BURK A0A4Q2IYR7_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9RK01_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GXQ4_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845HTQ0_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7WQR1_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9L2F5_9BURK A0A7Y9HI66_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8FRA0_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8R308_9BURK A0A0Q8RKB4_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9SEP2_9BURK A0A4Y9S6D6_9BURK A0A4Y9SVJ1_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) A0A418XH03_9BURK A0A418XFW5_9BURK Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8T8M1_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2ZUV0_9BURK A0A7Z2VYB9_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2HEB7_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9T4B7_9BURK A0A4Y9T567_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HNF3_9BURK A0A848HM82_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8T3S6_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086WFP9_9BURK A0A086WAN5_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5V8N3_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5ZI07_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9AB92_9BURK A0A1S9AMB7_9BURK A0A1S9AEN8_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5HEX6_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1K5G0_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6SXY3_9BURK A0A0Q6TJL5_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6W7R1_9BURK A0A0Q6VPI6_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1GH01_9BURK A0A0J1DDA7_9BURK A0A0J1DD90_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9E175_9BURK K9DDB1_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DM39_9BURK A0A2D2DVC4_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4CA84_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6Q3F9_9BURK A0A6L6PYX1_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562RKW7_9BURK A0A562R088_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7IVX3_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843S8H9_9BURK A0A843S7U2_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4MLW9_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941E0P3_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923KRB3_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4T2Q7_9BURK A0A6N4T2R5_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916UDN8_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7A8Y4_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SBI0_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848F6R6_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BHS3_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6TWF8_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A940YUB2_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643F9S3_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) A0A523Q2W8_9BURK Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9CC93_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4V3CT33_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X2C276_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857J7F9_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011REA4_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MSM0_9PROT A0A840MT80_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0P6X5_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SIG2_9NEIS A0A516SDP4_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3K0P7_9NEIS A0A2G3K132_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2HD39_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0Q1H7_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I4XT45_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6NIT4_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BMM2_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N866_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2A0I2_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GIY3_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377R0X5_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A448U8S4_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A3S4NM99_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220S1K8_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) D4DQ02_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5IWI6_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A3S4Z4W3_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZDQ0_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A2L0PJF0_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BRH7_9PROT A0A139BXI3_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SGS7_GALCS D9SCH2_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) A0A916FNC1_9PROT Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916F9Y7_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CMT8_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NNC7_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6EW03_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DJI6_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5FBS6_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) A0A1I4FPV7_9PROT Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KFZ6_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZFR2_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I2CEE6_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3G873_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YQM2_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6XZ19_9PROT A0A6S6XWU9_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518U847_9PROT A0A518U5W0_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916J216_9PROT A0A916J494_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LQD6_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5RDT8_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5JAA7_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XBC8_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SDW2_9PROT W0SEA8_9PROT W0SIW8_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) A0A942F8Y8_9PROT Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942SHY2_9PROT A0A942PVV3_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809S9C0_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512LC63_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0G6Z5_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8VCS1_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3YDU3_9PROT A0A4R3YHU6_9PROT A0A4R3XS61_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) A0A4R1BD92_9PROT Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4R3K0E6_9PROT A0A4R3K0C1_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A106BLG6_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Q3SK55_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A7L5YH88_9PROT A0A7L5YC03_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4HDJ3_9PROT A0A6M4H6J7_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4GVN9_9PROT A0A6M4H016_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1IDT3_9RHOO A0A1R1I899_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XDE3_9RHOO A0A133XKI1_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7A982_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974Y8U3_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Q5P2I0_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6V1T6_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974PYT2_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5E7P6_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BJA9_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1EBC4_9RHOO A0A5C1EC11_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XV76_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G8FN53_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9LCP4_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6E225_9RHOO A0A4R6DZL8_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0PYJ6_9RHOO H0Q4C3_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972FC32_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B021_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GQ67_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323V274_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4IG14_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4AVV3_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4S4APP3_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BJT0_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) Thauera propionica (UP000215181) Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6XCY7_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZI71_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) S9ZP76_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XRH2_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848G615_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2CMU7_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XCL1_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1C7AFR0_9GAMM A0A1B4VBA0_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) A0KHI7_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RH70_9GAMM A0A233RGT8_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2FWC6_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TJA5_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LI53_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4VIH7_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420EH66_9ALTE A0A420ED83_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6YSW5_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553L3Q5_9ALTE A0A553L2J5_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y7A057_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QT74_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5GYV0_9ALTE A0A4R5GWQ1_9ALTE A0A4R5H5I8_9ALTE A0A4R5HAM0_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8MEI8_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075P0Z1_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7Z7Q2_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918MZR0_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8F9V0_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4MG42_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5Z945_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939KCQ6_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4P6APS8_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YFU6_9ALTE A0A5B7YBT9_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9DYU1_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939IQR5_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A917Z0Y7_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XQH6_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8GTV9_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QK55_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6U6Z6_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XM41_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5L9I7_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6M0J9_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6YRT0_9ALTE K6ZFH7_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A148KKE4_9ALTE A0A136A024_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6YIM8_9ALTE K6ZKU8_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1D3L8_9ALTE A0A2N1DFA9_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VS16_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E4K9_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YC47_9GAMM A0A418YDJ4_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7RZS9_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RYS5_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099LH81_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5RV24_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WGV9_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090IIC5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1JPE1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1KLD3_9GAMM A0A1I1E6R6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A166X0U0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2K935_9GAMM A0A0S2K1M3_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7EJW2_9GAMM A0A0A7EJH1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QLW1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2YUF3_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PU53_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9K587_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CQF1_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975DKW5_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8F853_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7UXS0_9GAMM A0A2S7URQ4_9GAMM A0A2S7URR3_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZID8_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0WVS2_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8PWD2_9GAMM A0A3L8PWB7_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) Shewanella algae (UP000254069) Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JES6_9GAMM A0A395JKM6_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8XWY1_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) A0A6N7EVN4_9GAMM Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1K3B8_9GAMM A0A4R1JLY5_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5T4W8_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0G393_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545TNI7_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FU65_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0A2G0_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2KDJ0_9GAMM A0A4R2KY82_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4ADJ6_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0M1N9_9GAMM A0A4Z0M670_9GAMM A0A4Z0LW19_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A919CHC6_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A165U758_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0TZ23_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y2E1_9GAMM A0A2N5Y2P5_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C9A2Z3_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939DF22_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095XV11_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X1V1_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LR82_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NUC7_9GAMM H3NUB7_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z6B4_9GAMM A0Z7X1_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7RYW8_9GAMM B7RU44_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M687_9GAMM A0A1Q2M3K2_9GAMM A0A1Q2M5Q1_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4W9J2_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9F0Z5_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UGM1_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8ULD6_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9QQF0_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0Y7N0_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9NMQ2_9GAMM A0A1X9N9S9_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4UQM3_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927BYB1_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7M2H9_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9PN80_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JP43_9GAMM I2JKY4_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X0WEM6_9GAMM A0A9X1B7B9_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5BZ26_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Q3JAV7_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QLR5_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TBV0_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8UHY6_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FGC9_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839H7N9_9GAMM A0A839H3P1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Q0A7X5_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8L325_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DRB6_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HTQ7_9GAMM A0A5C2HLS3_9GAMM A0A5C2HM77_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8QG14_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1Y7Z9_9GAMM A0A3N1Y8K6_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BPY8_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SFI0_9GAMM A0A1Y1SF37_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369CAN1_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NMZ8_9GAMM A0A1V3NBP3_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V2ZWP9_9GAMM A0A1V2ZZT2_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DMY6_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) B8GN74_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1HB28_9GAMM A0A4R1HE64_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NQI6_9GAMM A0A2Z2NY93_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UMC2_9GAMM A0A1E2USV8_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z0VMW5_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6JIF2_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LK95_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DJ26_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4Y5K2_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CN74_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FWI4_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5UXS8_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089PT56_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A381H126_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) RBN_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941Z5U3_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) RBN_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1J5D8_9ENTR A0A3N1J0P2_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M0G9_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2I132_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) RBN_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140N894_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) RBN_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) RBN_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) RBN_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) RBN_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) RBN_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) RBN_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) RBN_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3EKV0_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) RBN_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YPU1_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LH56_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A377ZAL0_KLEPO A0A378AWF7_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GR46_KLEPH A0A0H3GHL8_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0ASA4_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A264C5V0_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A831EF06_9ENTR A0A807LEF5_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LYX2_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3TZ06_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8AP82_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3GB47_ENTLS E3G8F9_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A0J5LVK3_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090UZM4_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) A9MH55_SALAR A9MJB1_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4TR34_SALER A0A2X4TUY9_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0LGN4_SALET A0A4Z0NHF3_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) RBN_SALTY Q8ZQ44_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) RBN_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) Q32DS0_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) RBN_SHIFL A0A0H2V5L6_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) Q3YZT8_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2B781_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0XWD2_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0GT75_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5KZ88_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A1E7YYW2_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8ML17_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014Q295_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6ELH7_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A3R9FM38_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4NPU9_9GAMM A0A0Q4NA94_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8ED98_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) RBN_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KDK9_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443IE07_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I4YTF1_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) U3U5R0_9GAMM Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A379A9P4_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B3Q4_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GDB3_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4V8R8_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4VA34_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) A0A7X3SBD0_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3SH49_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095TUD4_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JMC9_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7T8U2_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370QTZ2_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0IB65_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7TQN5_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198FJV8_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7JRF4_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PJ94_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9U8U1_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MSR0_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1J0S4_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5FUP1_9GAMM A0A5J5FS98_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SNE7_DICD3 E0SB75_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H4CIZ1_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5EPH4_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250B4S7_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A083ZZI2_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YM35_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5V866_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) A0A930XZP0_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3HYY1_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8V5J5_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) A0A1B1YRR0_9GAMM Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) A0A0Q9YLT4_9COXI Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8T7B0_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378I5W1_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) G9ESX7_9GAMM Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) A0A0W0TLA9_9GAMM Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) A0A0W0U2S0_9GAMM Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0WI45_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) A0A0W0VHF6_9GAMM Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) D3HQD4_LEGLN D3HPQ1_LEGLN Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078L1I5_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GI62_LEGMI Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Q5ZRB3_LEGPH Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) A0A0W0Y5A1_9GAMM Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XMN8_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A433JKA5_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0Z2Y3_LEGSP A0A0W0ZBQ8_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W0ZW34_9GAMM A0A0W0ZZM9_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4W7F5_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0XW62_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3IUT2_METTV G3IWY1_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KZT9_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Q603R4_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D4VTK7_9GAMM A0A8D4VMY9_9GAMM A0A8D4VME3_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6D1N9_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GKN2_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A126T558_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177NBP0_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) G0A1K2_METMM F9ZYR3_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172U3M1_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0JKS0_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y0H4_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R6WA39_9GAMM A0A7R6W588_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4T1R8_META2 G4SXN3_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2VMT2_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0C5M8_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KJ23_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FGA3_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8YAR5_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8Y913_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3NBR2_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5IX29_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UFW0_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7F3K4_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8PMJ6_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CU86_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4V2ABV8_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GWM8_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) A0A7U6KR19_9GAMM Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5RWX4_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I8T9R5_9GAMM I8HXE7_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4S3K203_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318EHK3_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0GWR4_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9JV56_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TBX4_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A969W740_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BNN4_9GAMM A0A6M2BLW9_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0V1D4_9GAMM A0A3N0V5R5_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MBG4_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6Y0M5_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081K7F8_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081N9M9_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081NLR9_9GAMM A0A081NHI6_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940EIX5_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AP59_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Q2SCR4_HAHCH Q2SNP3_HAHCH Q2SH19_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GFM1_9GAMM A0A261GGX9_9GAMM A0A261GUS9_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7E9P8_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2L5N1_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1H0BCE8_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) A0A7Y3XBQ7_9GAMM Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291P2P2_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839VCE2_9GAMM A0A839VCQ9_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TPZ4_9GAMM A0A2N7TKC0_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X4W1M0_9GAMM A0A7X5ANU1_9GAMM A0A7X4W1U3_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M5DTC6_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7HQC1_9GAMM A0A1I7J8J6_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A3S0WBV9_9GAMM A0A3S0XV43_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7Q4B8_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0IZM4_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1QFD8_9GAMM A0A7M1QCZ9_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FLJ6_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9U4C1_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5EWV2_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I2YRC1_9GAMM A0A1I3FYN1_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3H2S2_9GAMM A0A7X3GZP4_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UT96_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NT41_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8SNB3_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2QAZ5_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6P265_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KMP4_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9EV34_9GAMM A0A1A9F0B2_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4ESY0_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081G2W5_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H6D9H7_9GAMM A0A1H5Y4Y8_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A918DWA1_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W2AD61_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QWT8_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6X3S4_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8TM45_9GAMM A0A1A8T7Q1_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370UBT7_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8TEK5_9GAMM A0A1A8T445_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WWK7_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437Q954_9GAMM A0A437QAN7_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9WA35_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NLY7_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y6YDN5_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1HAG4_OCELI A0A1T1HEG5_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4MR87_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839IUX1_9GAMM A0A839IM97_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6GM64_9GAMM S6I1X0_9GAMM S6H8Q8_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3ITP6_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7FCL2_9GAMM A0A8J7FEG8_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5DWV9_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0IDG3_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545UIL2_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545TCL8_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4B8U2_9GAMM A4BBQ0_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KMR0_9GAMM A0A2K8KLE4_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3HSF0_9GAMM A0A4R3HWU0_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8Z9G2_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918K0G2_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6EAT2_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2V837_9GAMM A0A1E2VAJ4_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853IDZ1_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VMT3_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) A0A916B342_9GAMM Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A1B9N1R8_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RHX2_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4R2MR01_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6VFF7_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Q9CPJ8_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6R5X0_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6J9X6_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DQG2_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2STG4_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3RQS9_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UM94_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) W5YH78_9GAMM W5YU86_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FHX0_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2QMC3_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7PZI6_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZGM9_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2KGY1_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WM07_9GAMM A0A0C4WT81_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974RY80_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1T7C0_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7ERY1_9PSED A0A7U7ESE6_9PSED A0A7U7EQ94_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3BS49_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2EST3_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GU17_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917UXU8_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1WG82_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4P627_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2GHB4_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) RNZ_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LW53_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9TMG3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2IR91_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4N436_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TQ17_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4AE74_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285N477_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A3R8VFE1_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9YP74_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QEW6_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) A4VNN9_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) A0A9Q8X2P0_9GAMM A0A9Q8X0V2_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) J4WTL4_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) J5KK61_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) K6FCX6_9GAMM K6FDF7_9GAMM Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A363UL17_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2FWE4_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5IZW7_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) A0A657PVH4_9GAMM Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829YGV1_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VT24_9GAMM A0A1Z4VTM1_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5Q5X7_9GAMM A0A1G5PL02_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8INE7_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0P9C3D5_9GAMM A0A0P9GGH8_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J2Z3R1_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Q5NGQ2_FRATT Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N438_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251X3M0_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) A0A0M1JKM4_9GAMM Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CCN5_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1F363_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090API6_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AW83_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6FIB7_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1HEA5_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GVA8_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5XXL2_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CLI2_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2YF32_9VIBR A0A7Z2T723_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HNA2_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975UC35_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B556_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223MXT3_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A3S0S7R6_9GAMM A0A432M8Y5_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A432LYU8_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0YXI8_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QZS9_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6LUL0_9GAMM A0A1I6KMX3_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UR10_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316I6R0_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4S3KL60_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2F753_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DLP4_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9F7A5_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HQC1_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CJF9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SRN0_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Q5H3F3_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JS11_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EN58_9GAMM A0A5Q0EHE6_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YHE1_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2L7M7_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0H4F7_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FG86_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KM73_9PROT A0A2S5KTJ3_9PROT A0A2S5KMT8_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4V2AWT2_UNCPS A0A4Q6AW22_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8L2S0_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DP30_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (8/8, 8 hits, 13 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) A0A9X1HH36_9BACT Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DIR1_9BACT A0A1V0DCJ0_9BACT A0A1V0DFU0_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0ME97_RHOM4 D0MJY5_RHOM4 D0MD01_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259U0K0_9BACT A0A259TX08_9BACT A0A259TV47_9BACT A0A259TUK8_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271J5X6_9BACT A0A271J0J3_9BACT A0A271J3P2_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) RNZ_SALRD Q2S384_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8CXF3_9BACT A0A2A8D053_9BACT A0A2A8CTN9_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3NJW0_9BACT A0A2H3P3Z2_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (44/60, 44 hits, 94 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) A0A5C8D5F9_9SPIR Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) D8IC82_BRAP9 Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) A0A1I1D166_BREAD Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) H2CJ23_9LEPT H2CDG8_9LEPT H2CLM2_9LEPT H2CAK2_9LEPT H2CAB8_9LEPT H2CF19_9LEPT Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) B0SPD6_LEPBP B0SPA8_LEPBP B0SNV2_LEPBP Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) M3HWM6_LEPBO M3F9Y3_LEPBO Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) A0A4R9GLJ0_9LEPT A0A4R9GKW2_9LEPT A0A4R9GPH0_9LEPT Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) A0A4R9LXR6_9LEPT A0A4R9M1Z4_9LEPT A0A4R9M5Z9_9LEPT Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Q8F4C3_LEPIN Q8F0U2_LEPIN Q8F6T1_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) A0A1B9FLJ5_LEPIR A0A1X8WS58_LEPIR Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) A0A2P2DY66_9LEPT A0A2P2DY75_9LEPT A0A2P2E226_9LEPT A0A2P2DYW3_9LEPT Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) M3GD11_9LEPT M3G8Y5_9LEPT M3ET57_9LEPT Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B5P8_TURPD I4B0L4_TURPD I4BBM2_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) RNZ_BORBU Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T7XKG6_9SPIR A0A7T8BAE9_9SPIR A0A7T8B9N9_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) F8F2N7_GRAC1 F8F131_GRAC1 F8F3G7_GRAC1 F8F450_GRAC1 Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) F5YCX1_LEAAZ F5YEH0_LEAAZ F5YDC0_LEAAZ F5YC91_LEAAZ Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) F4GJD1_PARC1 Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RVW1_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MFU7_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QW69_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6VL53_9SPIO A0A1N6P5M4_9SPIO A0A1N6SCI9_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) A0A968GEL9_9SPIO A0A968GFT4_9SPIO Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) A0A968KSR7_9SPIO A0A968GCL6_9SPIO A0A968GGP2_9SPIO Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1RXX0_9SPIO A0A1Y1RXB0_9SPIO A0A1Y1S0F8_9SPIO A0A1Y1RZV7_9SPIO A0A1Y1RU05_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QML7_9SPIO A0A5C1QIW5_9SPIO A0A5C1QJU8_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370AL21_9SPIO A0A370AX13_9SPIO A0A370ANS7_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WGR2_9SPIO V5WH73_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1R1B5_SEDSS E1R9J2_SEDSS E1R319_SEDSS E1R1S6_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UIZ5_SPIAZ H9UJ63_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841R6S8_9SPIO A0A841R8P3_9SPIO A0A841R6Z0_9SPIO A0A841R6T2_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) A0A098QU73_9SPIO Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) A0A1W9N703_9SPIO A0A1W9N696_9SPIO A0A1W9N9X2_9SPIO Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GBC2_SPITZ G0GC07_SPITZ G0GDN0_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1QC89_9SPIO A0A5C1Q571_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) A0A1T4KSD2_9SPIR A0A1T4MNK6_9SPIR Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) F4LM38_TREBD F4LMP3_TREBD Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) A0A1H9B5A3_9SPIR A0A1H9CF73_9SPIR A0A1H9AMR3_9SPIR Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) RNZ_TREDE Q73MG7_TREDE Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) S3JXN7_TREMA S3KEV7_TREMA Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) RNZ_TREPA O83502_TREPA Treponema parvum (UP000671908) A0A975F3Z0_9SPIR A0A975IEC7_9SPIR A0A975F3Q1_9SPIR Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) S6A2D0_9SPIR S5ZN75_9SPIR Treponema peruense (UP000595224) A0A7T3RBC6_9SPIR A0A7T3RFL3_9SPIR Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) A0A0B7GX00_TREPH A0A0B7GRV1_TREPH Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) A0A1T4JTP0_TREPO A0A1T4JUW6_TREPO Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) F5YH00_TREPZ F5YHY8_TREPZ F5YQU8_TREPZ Treponema rectale (UP000578697) A0A840S9G4_9SPIR A0A840SBV1_9SPIR Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) A0A7W8LLA1_9SPIR A0A7W8G800_9SPIR Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) H7EMC1_9SPIR Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BNB5_9SPIR A0A4R4BNT4_9SPIR A0A4R4BN44_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) I0X5X9_9SPIR I0X6D9_9SPIR I0XCP7_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) A0A923NRB9_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) A0A7G9FF95_9SPIR A0A7G9FDU7_9SPIR Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) F2NRT3_TRES6 F2NRR2_TRES6 F2NW54_TRES6 Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) S3LET8_9SPIR S3LT84_9SPIR spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) A0A421K9L6_9SPIR Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830)-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) A0A1B2I1G1_9BACT Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4GHB5_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (3/143, 3 hits, 222 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) A0A7U4TJ15_DESA2 Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) E1QEI6_DESB2 E1QM70_DESB2 E1QFG5_DESB2 Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2JYL6_9BACT A0A0D2JAT6_9BACT A0A0D2HRW1_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NCV8_DESAR F2NCT7_DESAR F2NIM4_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) A0A0M9E2X9_9BACT A0A0N0V1V0_9BACT A0A0M9DW10_9BACT A0A0M9DWG0_9BACT Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) B8FLH7_DESAL B8FE64_DESAL B8FGI1_DESAL B8F957_DESAL B8FM24_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) A0A1W1H748_9BACT A0A1W1H8Z2_9BACT Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5B6U2_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) A0A2P6HIB4_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) A0A2S8K8A2_9BACT A0A2S8K835_9BACT Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0NL49_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562S2S0_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0G284_9BACT Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1PBZ5_9BACT A0A1V1NWD7_9BACT A0A1V1PEP2_9BACT A0A1V1PF31_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7TXZ6_DESML S7U6N1_DESML S7UPW5_DESML S7UPK6_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401G1X5_9BACT A0A401FXH1_9BACT A0A401G0T4_9BACT A0A401G2E9_9BACT A0A401FYQ8_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) A0A975GEF5_9BACT A0A975BAF1_9BACT A0A975GFV6_9BACT A0A975GJW5_9BACT Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975BW75_9BACT A0A975BV15_9BACT A0A975BSY2_9BACT A0A975BVX4_9BACT A0A975GP59_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5JE02_9BACT A0A1G5GHA0_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0C7K3_9BACT A0A7W0C6L9_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YNK7_9BACT A0A5K7YPN6_9BACT A0A5K7YUM7_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8AC50_9BACT A0A5K8A357_9BACT A0A5K8AIN3_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7Z751_9BACT A0A5K7ZBT5_9BACT A0A5K7Z5R1_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) A9A0B9_DESOH A8ZTX9_DESOH A8ZZD7_DESOH Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T6AQ84_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U3YJE0_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) A0A915TZ95_9BACT A0A915U6L5_9BACT Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z6X3_DESAT Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) A0A521FZ24_9BACT Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A444IUP1_9BACT A0A3S4T9W6_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) A0A444JAV2_9BACT Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) M1PK42_DESSD Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) A0A1M5THW7_9BACT Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7YET7_9BACT A0A1M7Y5W6_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1AP93_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) A0A1H0TRG6_9BACT Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U0ZNA0_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Q6ASD1_DESPS Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4RM24_9BACT A0A9X4MGQ7_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4CAY2_DESTA I4C3Z3_DESTA I4C8E0_DESTA I4C7Q3_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8WZ87_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LQX2_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) A0A2T5C8H0_9BACT Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6EJ92_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SRY2_9BACT D6SSW9_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) A0A1H0BXI4_9BACT A0A1H0BW55_9BACT Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) A0A194AGL3_9BACT Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7TBB4_9BACT S7T7S0_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) E5Y952_BILW3 Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) A0A846QUC0_9BACT Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3Z181_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) A0A7K3NNI2_9BACT Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) A0A2Z6AZF6_9BACT A0A2Z6AUH8_9BACT A0A2Z6B1H0_9BACT Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) A0A1M7SFP8_9BACT A0A1M7SM05_9BACT Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BV66_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) A0A1Y4CZ16_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) A0A3P1ZZA5_9BACT A0A3P1ZWK0_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7V5C8_9BACT S7U2L5_9BACT S7VCM6_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A238XR69_9BACT A0A238Z5U0_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) C6BS54_MARSD C6BXY8_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2GDZ0_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) A0A7M3MIZ0_9BACT A0A7M3MHD1_9BACT Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) A0A1T4Y4C5_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KL40_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5NAR8_9BACT A0A1J5MZM1_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WP87_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8F7F3_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6N6P8_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9M3C2_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7Q6C0_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550JF24_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1K2J1_DESA6 Q1JVX8_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M4CXZ0_9BACT A0A0M5IZQ0_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B6X0_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2DRG9_9BACT A0A0C2EGS5_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) A0A0B5FLV9_9BACT Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H4AVA2_9BACT A0A1H4A284_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6B3Z3_MALRU A0A1M6HBG1_MALRU A0A1M6FC28_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WLL5_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0Y816_9BACT A0A1X0XTC5_9BACT A0A1X0Y7Y3_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GFF0_SYNAC A0A1L3GCC5_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GRP8_9BACT A0A1L3GLI9_9BACT A0A1L3GT03_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Q39ZY8_SYNC1 Q3A330_SYNC1 Q3A832_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) B5E9X8_CITBB B5EBH2_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562V6J2_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Q39XQ8_GEOMG Q39Z90_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5B852_9BACT A0A0B5BCA5_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PM51_9BACT A0A212PK98_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WNS7_9BACT A0A0A8WS10_9BACT A0A0A8WRS0_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WU31_9BACT A0A6F9WX04_9BACT A0A6F9WXH4_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Q74EB4_GEOSL Q74GW0_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) A0A7Y7NLF2_9BACT A0A7Y7TN49_9BACT A0A7Y7TMF1_9BACT Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7JCQ8_9BACT A0A8J7JFX8_9BACT A0A8J7S925_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MEY3_9BACT A0A6V8MI75_9BACT A0A6V8MLY2_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) B9M6X4_GEODF B9M3W6_GEODF B9M1F6_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) A5GB10_GEOUR A5G4C0_GEOUR A5GCY7_GEOUR A5GF82_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9X4W2_9BACT A0A5A9XU33_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) B3E5H3_TRIL1 B3E2M5_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F4S8_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) A0A091AI60_9BACT Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) A0A091FYQ5_9BACT Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) A0A942IF04_UNCSY A0A942EX21_UNCSY Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Q2LWW0_SYNAS Q2LSF4_SYNAS Q2LQ10_SYNAS Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7UGP0_9BACT A0A1H7YEQ7_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1X834_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4V1ERF5_9BACT A0A4V1ER96_9BACT Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6FS82_9BACT A0A9W6FRX5_9BACT A0A9W6FRI8_9BACT A0A9W6D0A5_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1USC4_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) A0LFD7_SYNFM A0LIU1_SYNFM A0LQQ2_SYNFM Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4VRS5_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8AAM7_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) A0A0U5AWS5_9BACT A0A0U4N115_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) A0A075WSY9_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) F8C3R9_THEGP Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WSH1_9BACT A0A6H1WTA3_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PVA4_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765)-
Thermomicrobiota (2/2, 2 hits, 2 weak hits)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) I4EJY1_9BACT I4ECN6_9BACT Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C3G7_SPHTD D1C2P0_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 21 weak hits)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) A0A176K0K8_9BACT Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) C5CD92_KOSOT C5CE02_KOSOT Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) A0A5D0SHD7_9BACT Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) I2F7J5_9BACT I2F407_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) A0A0C7P103_DEFTU Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) A0A1G6KVB3_9BACT A0A1G6MQW5_9BACT Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) H2J4U8_MARPK Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) A0A7G1G8V4_9BACT Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) A7HLG2_FERNB Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) A0A1M5R1U5_9BACT Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) A0A1L7BGP7_9BACT Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) A0A0X1KUI8_9THEM A0A0X1KTR6_9THEM Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) A8F674_PSELT A8F7M0_PSELT Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) F7YTG9_9THEM F7YTQ1_9THEM Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) Q9WZW8_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (0/68, 0 hit, 59 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4WU05_9BACT A0A6N4WUE5_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) A0A5E6MAV8_9BACT Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) A0A8J2BMS1_9BACT Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8E5N2_9BACT A0A2U8E6K2_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9XIN5_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290QM50_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) A0A925TM99_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DX21_9BACT A0A2T6DVT7_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0IZR1_9BACT W0ITA4_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178ILY1_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6D9C3_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1L9M6_9BACT A0A1H1T9H6_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) B1ZMR2_OPITP B1ZN08_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QNM9_9BACT A0A556QDJ4_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3DJ19_9BACT A0A8J3GCJ4_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HL06_9BACT A0A842HE18_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5EJ63_CORAD D5EHZ2_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZFJ6_9BACT A0A317ZG63_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2LYN5_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1B914_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1E3D5_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4T9U2_9BACT A0A8J4TGQ9_9BACT A0A8J4T9S9_9BACT A0A8J4TI15_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4D381_9BACT B4CUD2_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6CRY3_9BACT A0A2T6DDS3_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3UHP6_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1S370_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XJM5_PEDPL B9XP67_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512MI72_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934RDW9_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RNN5_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934VRH7_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934QZF8_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KDS1_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W8DK39_9BACT A0A7W7YG32_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6K1L3_9BACT A0A6G6K5D4_9BACT A0A6G6K7C1_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3LEN4_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2GBR0_9BACT A0A1H2H3M4_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) A0A925Y3L4_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473)-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZJE0_9BACT A0A564ZKQ6_9BACT-
environmental samples (3/4, 3 hits, 2 weak hits)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (2/10, 3 hits, 36 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) L8GYW3_ACACF L8HFU9_ACACF L8H702_ACACF L8GP15_ACACF L8GJX3_ACACF L8H103_ACACF Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) C4M2A3_ENTH1 C4M214_ENTH1 C4LVX4_ENTH1 C4M309_ENTH1 Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) A0A0A1U3H1_ENTIV A0A0A1TYS3_ENTIV A0A0A1TW21_ENTIV A0A0A1UDF0_ENTIV A0A0A1UF25_ENTIV A0A0A1U5B1_ENTIV Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3BDR3_HETP5 D3BME1_HETP5 D3B1D5_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4Q0C7_CACFS F4PKE5_CACFS F4PGJ5_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Q86IU3_DICDI Q551E0_DICDI Q54FR8_DICDI B0G112_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0ZPV4_DICPU F0ZER9_DICPU F0ZT10_DICPU F1A0U8_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4UZQ1_9MYCE A0A8J4PUS5_9MYCE A0A8J4Q3U8_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A151ZA39_TIELA A0A151Z554_TIELA A0A152A675_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6NKS9_9EUKA A0A2P6NT02_9EUKA A0A2P6N293_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0D8I5_THETB A0A0L0D4X9_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (1/2, 1 hit, 5 weak hits)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9UYF6_MONBE A9UUQ6_MONBE A9V3G3_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2U241_SALR5 F2U181_SALR5 F2UG14_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (1/1, 2 hits, 2 weak hits)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1IZL6_GUITC L1IFB8_GUITC L1IV18_GUITC L1JZN6_GUITC-
Discoba (4/23, 4 hits, 28 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) A0A0S4IP71_BODSA A0A0S4JCX4_BODSA A0A0S4J8Q0_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) A4H5D6_LEIBR Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) A4HTN1_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) Q4QI78_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) A0A0M9FRN7_LEPPY Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) W6KGX2_9TRYP Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) A0A7G2CB35_9TRYP A0A7G2CA21_9TRYP Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) S9VGQ5_9TRYP Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A3R7MH41_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) A0A061IXY7_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Q4D0W0_TRYCC Q4E022_TRYCC Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) V5DHW5_TRYCR V5BR11_TRYCR Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) K2LXD2_TRYCR Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Q57ZV6_TRYB2 Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) A0A3S5IRR5_9TRYP Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) A0A1X0NP55_9TRYP Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) A0A0L1L175_9EUGL Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) A0A6A5BCN3_NAEFO A0A6A5BQN7_NAEFO A0A6A5BFN2_NAEFO A0A6A5BQ15_NAEFO A0A6A5BQG6_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) D2VEK4_NAEGR D2UXR0_NAEGR D2VLU1_NAEGR D2VUV7_NAEGR Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049) A0A8K0AH75_ANDGO-
Filasterea (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) A0A0D2WYR5_CAPO3 A0A0D2VNI0_CAPO3-
Fungi (217/1127, 232 hits, 1406 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6W419_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) A0A6A6BJL8_9PEZI Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) A0A8H4MZY4_9PEZI Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9RT67_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A1S8B5Q1_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5CVY1_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) K2RID3_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1G9V8_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) A0A9P4HV72_9PEZI Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7YJW2_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) A0A4U0W593_9PEZI Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1G0Y4_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6PDU8_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) A0A6A6ULF2_9PEZI Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4SK41_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0XN69_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1HJW8_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6HJM0_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6EVT5_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4UJC2_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) A0A6A7BZQ8_9PEZI Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8SEY7_9PEZI A0A1V8T3Q3_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8U2R1_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) A0A9P8FI12_9PEZI A0A9P8JSW8_9PEZI Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074WY53_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) A0A9N8JE97_9PEZI Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074X676_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074X1U6_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074Y863_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8KB87_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) A0A9N8JBM2_9PEZI Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3LX43_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6CF33_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6F0R0_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1PXT1_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8L989_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) A0A139HQQ2_9PEZI Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) M3A5V1_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6VCN9_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139IQS7_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3V693_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9AUQ0_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) M3C5M0_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6CM13_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4GXZ6_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9X317_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7RKA8_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150VI60_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2MLM7_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0ULZ4_9PEZI A0A4U0UW98_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4U0X840_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M6Y246_HORWE A0A3M6YUA8_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5T6J2_HORWE A0A1Z5T0G0_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6PLC1_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4U0TRL2_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7SZK0_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1L8Y3_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P7ZUT7_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0KVS3_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1QT09_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4IXH9_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1H0W1_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4IQP7_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2JD67_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6QMZ9_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) A0A6A6Z492_9PEZI Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5W6C1_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2PA30_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) A0A9P4MTF4_9PLEO Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) A0A6A5T492_9PLEO Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) A0A6A5ZYI8_9PLEO Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) A0A1Y1ZT70_9PLEO Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) A0A6A6SWR2_9PLEO Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) A0A6A5ZKJ2_9PLEO Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) A0A6A5VGK5_9PLEO Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4K225_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) A0A9W9CGA2_9PLEO Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) A0A9P4PGS5_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) A0A9P6KJ38_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) A0A177CAL8_9PLEO Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) A0A6G1J030_9PLEO Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5TT03_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) A0A6A6S3Z6_9PLEO Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178B6P5_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4UIC2_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1DP19_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) A0A6A6IC84_9PLEO Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6X8B5_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) A0A6G1KQX1_9PLEO Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5XDE4_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8I4N5_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) A0A9P4GFH0_9PLEO Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W9CNV5_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) A0A178DMU8_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9PMK3_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) A0A8H7J4C8_9PLEO Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A163LTK5_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5RCK5_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W8WWU0_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P4WJL0_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W8Z8C4_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2LYH9_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5QHF6_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) M1ZJR9_LEPMJ Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7APS3_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A7A608_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0VSR0_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Q0V0Z8_PHANO Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9QH89_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4HGJ1_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) A0A177DXX8_ALTAL Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) A0A8H7BIS9_9PLEO Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2HTR8_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) A0A399GEA4_9PLEO Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6XXA7_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) M2UM50_COCH5 Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) A0A8H6DV73_COCSA Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2S809_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q8ZE59_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4T9J7_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) A0A6A5K0B7_9PLEO Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) R0IKK7_EXST2 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) E3S220_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) B2WKD9_PYRTR Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364N0Q4_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) A0A6A6VJK2_9PLEO Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6JMD8_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) A0A9P4RCL3_9PLEO Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9CYW8_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2JQQ4_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) A0A9P4TTW8_9PEZI Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) A0A0D2ADI9_9PEZI Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) A0A517LQ56_9PEZI Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1PA25_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) A0A3M7MP97_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NNR1_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0W488_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7MX06_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2SE29_9EURO W2S1V7_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9YDZ3_9EURO W9XTG0_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9YID4_9EURO W9Y385_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1CMS2_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D2CM27_9EURO A0A0D1ZSS3_9EURO A0A0D1ZSR7_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9X7A0_9EURO W9X7C8_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9WB78_9EURO W9W144_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072P9V2_9EURO A0A072PBI5_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6C8H0_EXODN H6BZ25_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1X5N1_EXOME A0A0D1ZS22_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2DLG5_9EURO A0A0D2C247_9EURO A0A0D2DYC5_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1YK97_9EURO A0A0D1VYG5_9EURO A0A0D1W1Z1_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D1YUG3_9EURO A0A0D2C6N3_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2CXQ1_9EURO A0A0D2BQY5_9EURO A0A0D2F5L8_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178ZX17_9EURO A0A178ZX23_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2JWF6_9EURO A0A0D2JWE8_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2FEJ0_9EURO A0A0D2GVR5_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) A0A0N1HVT1_9EURO A0A0N0NN29_9EURO Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2FY96_9EURO A0A0D2HBS4_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2HHP6_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7AIN9_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1GFJ8_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7G014_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401L446_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7AVG3_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F8A5S0_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9URX2_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H5ZVY7_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N7A8W6_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2EYJ9_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RLA2_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7VLA5_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3B5M9_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319DE66_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6R334_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4M4C9_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317WZ30_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6QCY6_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395IA71_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395HBZ0_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A7R7WNB0_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6J0H2_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8SVB1_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1J7L1_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1C7S8_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6F567_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6DAD9_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0I8D3_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6T873_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R8AP69_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8XDL6_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017SRF4_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318ZRZ5_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319EAT3_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317X9Q9_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2T262_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9VV89_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9X7Y1_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6TE45_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6YZL1_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5WUB9_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2QAA4_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9DUR6_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Q2UQX4_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2FVM7_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3Z500_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0CMC4_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9RIQ6_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1CNI6_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Q4WRF7_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1D1C6_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5GWA5_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9TWK9_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9P6P9_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) Q5BES9_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2Z6D1_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6UZ16_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4S3JH25_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9N7N3_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A421DDP8_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8E0QW91_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319BTP7_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5HMK3_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3Q2G2_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6GD37_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507R6C3_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9SF55_9EURO A0A1L9S8K4_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9G941_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9K0R5_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6PZB8_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9FHA6_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5LHR6_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9QGH1_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9GX12_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7VBW5_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9RJT6_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9I636_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9LLP1_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9RG38_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9J1E3_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9J903_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9NWW6_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6HHV5_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9T0K8_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9TU56_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9SRI0_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6USJ9_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9W9VE23_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5GNF8_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) A0A1V6PN84_PENDC Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9X0BRH7_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9GCT6_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4KEP8_9EURO A0A9W4KE88_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2K5J4_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9W9XJP5_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6T197_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A117NLX2_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2L717_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6XTZ0_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M8NS06_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3IBE7_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4I9P6_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S7Z932_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135LJU3_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6NT63_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4JCU8_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6QXA4_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6SUK7_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5TC16_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8WAY5_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6RWL9_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) A0A232M6E6_9EURO Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443HYF3_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5GE19_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4YRE1_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1M1S7_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8R717_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364KRM6_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6QC55_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8M0P9_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225B8A7_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179UYM1_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7WH64_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9R9U3_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7NQS9_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9PUP3_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7ZAR1_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7WI33_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) A0A8H8CTC5_AJECA Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0NEF9_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) C6HNC4_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) F0UF92_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) A6QXT5_AJECN Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) A0A8H7YXR3_9EURO Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5FBE3_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E4V2D8_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) D4B139_ARTBC Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) A0A9P4YIE0_9EURO Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059JJG3_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178F899_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2SZZ9_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) A0A168AGG6_9EURO Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) A0A0D8JYU8_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) A0A0J8U5K4_COCIT Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) A0A0J8TVY3_COCIT Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) E9D3R9_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JIP6_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1GH70_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) A0A0A2V316_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7Z065_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8L3I4_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) A0A9P8LHK8_9PEZI Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3FNA1_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) A0A8H3IPC6_9LECA Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) A0A8H3PDR2_9LECA Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) A0A8H6FQR9_9LECA Letharia lupina (UP000593566) A0A8H6C6N2_9LECA Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3FJ16_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) A0A9X9LB06_BLUGR Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) A0A061HCK2_BLUGR Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) N1JKI8_BLUG1 Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) A0A383UQF9_BLUHO Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420I2W7_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) A0A2S4PZ04_9PEZI Uncinula necator (UP000030854) A0A0B1PG32_UNCNE Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) A0A420J1K5_9PEZI Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3B1G2_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8SEM8_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218ZG57_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1WRE7_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3CM67_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) H0EHW6_GLAL7 Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9LAJ6_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9KX84_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P7YG29_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H7WJK6_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1CMB6_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H7WVS4_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9NAN2_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8S9BK46_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6TU48_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6QD82_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6RDP9_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) A0A9P6VQN6_9HELO Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) A0A8T9B958_9HELO Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) A0A7D8Z477_9HELO Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8R4U8_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8UGV2_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) A0A8H8RPA3_9HELO Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9CKD0_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) A0A559MD73_9HELO Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A194WXP5_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7WP19_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P7Z6A9_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370TYJ4_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) A0A1E1K6D4_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7PG18_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7NLW7_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7PP47_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8CS70_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1HY78_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1IHU2_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384JV61_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2YGQ1_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1JKW4_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6EIU7_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) A0A4Z1L580_9HELO Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) A0A5M9JK78_MONFR Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) A0A395IHV4_9HELO Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6K4J0_MONLA A0A5N6K4P7_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3PID3_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9CGW1_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) A0A9X0DKI2_9HELO Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) A7F4K3_SCLS1 Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2ZTY3_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4W5D1_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3DVA3_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) L8G422_PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8F487_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8DY99_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) A0A1B8D9C0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) A0A093ZN67_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) A0A094AUB2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) A0A093Z2R3_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) A0A093YSD2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A094A0B9_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) A0A094AYX0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094CSJ6_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094CPZ4_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094FVN1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) A0A094GVB2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094K2H0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8CD47_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GY13_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2HD14_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9TUB0_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A437AD22_9PEZI A0A437A8N8_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8BW22_DACHA S8C6D1_DACHA S8A1Y4_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1XJQ3_ARTOA G1XML7_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4I7Z4_ASCIM A0A3N4IKB4_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4S2N6G3_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4KJV9_9PEZI A0A3N4LAH1_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4LI52_9PEZI A0A3N4LC37_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5ECP4_9PEZI A0A5J5EZW9_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4JAL3_9PEZI A0A3N4J1E6_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T6ZZZ3_TUBBO A0A2T6ZFM1_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317SQH6_9PEZI A0A317SYI3_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5G6Y2_TUBMM D5GH91_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010RWP3_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8WDK3_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135V113_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A9P7R679_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6I160_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8RGH3_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4T0W987_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4BD95_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4U6XQY0_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3ZP03_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) L2FTX0_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4CAG7_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0K7X6_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4RVS9_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3Q7W9_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066WU65_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) A0A484G0U7_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8RCR2_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6K8P7_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6NN07_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4ASD0_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A166M1B2_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A166PDY2_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0T6P4_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P9AF38_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2PNI8_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) A0A444RMT3_VERDA Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4KLG1_9PEZI A0A0G4M4Y5_9PEZI A0A0G4L6J8_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) A0A8H7NPT2_BIOOC Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9VQC0_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) A0A9P4YPC8_9HYPO A0A9P5D4Z8_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0J8M2_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) M1W876_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) A0A9P7N7N6_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1T766_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) A0A7S9KTQ6_EPIFF Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9EBB5_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2X1U9_METAS A0A0B2WD20_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9NX03_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4I3V1_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A167JKE3_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) A0A168BXE3_9HYPO Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179FY35_METCM A0A179EZF9_METCM A0A179G0U7_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) A0A1B5KQY6_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A162KG98_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) A0A179IBJ7_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) A0A2N6NS59_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J5JBD8_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2VSK8_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A167PB87_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545W8J5_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3JBT5_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) A0A167RIE2_9HYPO A0A167VPX0_9HYPO Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0M8N185_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9P6N1_HYPAI G9NQZ6_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0RJ67_HYPJQ G0RPA2_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9ND69_HYPVG G9N4I0_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NSV7_TRIAR A0A395NY51_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8QLE6_9HYPO A0A6V8R6B6_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3ZN20_9HYPO A0A2T3YX37_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4BAE4_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8QPL1_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A2P4ZZZ6_9HYPO A0A2P4ZQK6_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0G0AT41_TRIHA A0A0F9X0Q4_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T4ANX2_TRIHA A0A2T4A8E0_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4C2G7_TRILO A0A2T4C0K1_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P7ZSR6_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) A0A9P9XWS8_9HYPO Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086THJ1_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5LJW3_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9FIT7_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9FQY5_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5AQY0_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4NRS3_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4H3X1_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) A0A8H4LM84_9HYPO Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4JGX3_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5ECF8_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H5Y2E9_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H6CZS7_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5JHU0_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5MXS8_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5NW05_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7HYD8_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0E0W7_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) W7MI03_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0W7N0_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5V7F3_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5THK2_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395MYB2_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8U920_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0N0DFS2_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4X729_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395T8M4_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4T880_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A8H4YHH0_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2XEH7_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9IZ30_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6GYP9_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4UMG7_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) N1RCF0_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9UF81_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3HKQ6_FUSOX A0A2H3HHL4_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5P537_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0CCT6_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8ABJ9_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3VS83_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9R731_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428PU43_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8V771_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2R3A9_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428TM06_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W8WNH8_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9L2A9_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428NBT5_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7YNY6_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5W092_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H4YCN6_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395SSW2_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4XME4_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8SDS4_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7HB33_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0S3M4_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2SYR4_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) A0A1C3YL10_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0QQY1_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7BAE8_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P9AUB9_9HYPO A0A9P8VQT4_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GHE0_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8N1K2_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) A0A2C5Y0D0_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GPU8_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369HB71_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367LKF1_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4PVV6_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9PQM7_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179HGU6_PURLI A0A179GYS7_PURLI A0A179HQK4_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8Q5D1_9HYPO A0A9Q8QD61_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) A0A2K3Q6R0_9HYPO Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) A0A0L0N2F1_TOLOC Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) A0A2S4KQJ1_9HYPO Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084R197_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0WX68_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5X7C8_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) A0A0F8D3X5_CERFI Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4ZAH4_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3NCY8_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) A0A9P1H8M6_9PEZI Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) A0A507B8U7_9PEZI A0A507BET4_9PEZI Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7J0K8_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420YBL5_9PEZI A0A420XX82_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5JCF4_9PEZI A0A5N5JVB7_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P4YAJ0_CRYPA A0A9P5CPR3_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) A0A0G2FXT9_9PEZI A0A0G2HT96_9PEZI Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5HQ98_9PEZI A0A2P5HU58_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) A0A9W9CXB6_9PEZI Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T2ZYP8_9PEZI A0A2T3AIK7_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) A0A423XFV9_9PEZI A0A423WYV4_9PEZI Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194URP4_9PEZI A0A194V4S7_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423X995_9PEZI A0A423WTL1_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) A0A423W4J6_9PEZI A0A423VLS8_9PEZI Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3P7B0_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) A0A0C4DTT3_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8ARP7_PYRGI A0A6P8B1K4_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G4N5R7_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XQB5_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3CUT0_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) U7PR86_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2H8R1_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0LI94_9PEZI A0A8K0LRY1_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0S423_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2QCH3_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) G2RB55_THETT Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) A0A090CST9_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Q7RZX9_NEUCR Q7RXT3_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) G4UQB8_NEUT9 G4UP19_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) F7W3S0_SORMK F7VS32_SORMK Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175W0V5_9PEZI A0A175W5E3_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8BXH8_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7SNY6_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2XE70_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2WFP2_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2V974_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136JCB9_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P8YF89_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2EEL5_9PEZI A0A1Y2EIP8_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3X335_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8ULQ0_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) A0A1W2TN42_ROSNE Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) A0A9W8TI76_9PEZI Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553HT64_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439CZ72_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0YC45_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8MQ46_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4SUT9_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4Y920_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4YGZ4_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4ZPI1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4UJW5_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4Q4V7K9_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4UMU0_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4W3M7_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1SR34_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9Q0AUJ4_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A165HW74_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2VCR2_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) A0A1E3QZM3_9ASCO A0A1E3QY31_9ASCO Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) A0A8H6F774_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Q5A7P2_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) M3JSV6_CANMX Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) G8BGT4_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) C5MJE3_CANTT Candida verbasci (UP001152885) A0A9W4TZ97_9ASCO Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367YPN5_9ASCO A0A367XM79_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Q6BQG6_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4RIX0_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0QSI1_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DH62_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421J9S4_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8Y8L4_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P7VAK5_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) A3LNH6_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3AQY4_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) A0A421JKG1_9ASCO [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5Q8Q2_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SPN3_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) G3B7R3_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) A0A9P5G4D1_GEOCN Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8BSG9_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Q6CH35_YARLI Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3Q0T6_LIPST A0A1E3Q096_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) C4XXC5_CLAL4 Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4P6XMG2_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) A0A4P9ZK92_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0H7D1_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7GTK2_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) A0A512UBJ3_9ASCO Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A2H0ZQE8_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1AXG1_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0DKX4_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) A0A2P7YLQ9_9ASCO Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) A0A1V2LE65_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A1E4S9K4_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) C4R647_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3PA87_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0KNQ0_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8TA14_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8QBF1_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) Eeniella nana (UP000662931) A0A875S1K6_EENNA Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) W1QBN8_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) A0A9P8PGQ7_9ASCO Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) A0A9W6SV30_CANBO [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4T8V8_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) A0A2U9RAP7_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) A0A1Q2YKU9_9ASCO Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NFK3_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) A0A9P6WNK8_9ASCO [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) A0A4T0X3D2_9ASCO Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) G8JSX7_ERECY Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Q759R1_EREGS Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2AYP1_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7S6F8_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7R9F0_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Q6CJR0_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4ILZ9_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) A0A1G4MED4_LACFM Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) A0A0C7MLM9_9SACH Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4KGM2_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5DJM8_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Q6FTI8_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0V5Z9_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) G0W3T6_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) J8Q5H1_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) RNZ_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) J8TXF2_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2H450_TETBL I2GX64_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) G8BX39_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZP37_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9HZJ6_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TQ27_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2T3R7_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5DNU3_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) A0A7H9B5S3_ZYGMR Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) A0A9W6YYV4_AMBMO Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) A0A642ULC4_DIURU Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PRZ3_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4TV08_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) A0A1E5RA87_9ASCO Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) A0A1E5RUG6_HANUV Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) A0A1B7TA58_9ASCO Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) A0A376B948_9ASCO Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) A0A167CBN7_9ASCO Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) A0A642UH46_9ASCO Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) A0A2T0FCJ4_9ASCO Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TFK7_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) A0A1U7LSY1_NEOID Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) L0PGL6_PNEJI Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) A0A0W4ZTQ4_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) M7PKQ9_PNEMU Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) A0A8H8DQC0_9ASCO Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) A0A899FY40_9ASCO Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9W6M9_SCHCR S9VMW9_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6JX69_SCHJY B6K809_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) RNZ1_SCHPO RNZ2_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2FE70_PROLT A0A1Y2F335_PROLT A0A1Y2FA76_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) R4XBA8_TAPDE R4XMP1_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9N9E2_SAICN A0A0E9NL07_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4V4HIY9_DENBC A0A4V4HGM0_DENBC A0A4S8LID0_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7CBK8_AGABI A0A8H7BZZ9_AGABI A0A8H7F545_AGABI A0A8H7F3P9_AGABI A0A8H7FC54_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5WY13_AGABU K5X1D5_AGABU K5Y4I3_AGABU K5WZY4_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5LNM8_9AGAR A0A8H5FTQ1_9AGAR A0A8H5G3Y4_9AGAR A0A8H5LM95_9AGAR A0A8H5G0Q7_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) A0A137Q918_9AGAR A0A137QG19_9AGAR A0A137QKI0_9AGAR Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P6C8S2_9AGAR A0A9P5XRE6_9AGAR A0A9P5XHW9_9AGAR A0A9P5XCW0_9AGAR A0A9P5XP59_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0WKJ8_CYCAE A0A8S0VTX4_CYCAE A0A8S0WPP0_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6JWM9_9AGAR A0A9P6ER03_9AGAR A0A9P6E9C1_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409V9K1_9AGAR A0A409VFY1_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9YFG4_9AGAR A0A0C9WIQ5_9AGAR A0A0C9WW55_9AGAR A0A0C9YJ70_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0CY00_LACBS B0CTQ8_LACBS B0CT58_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409VNL1_9AGAR A0A409VKQ5_9AGAR A0A409VPW4_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5P2R7_GYMJU A0A9P5TPV8_GYMJU A0A9P5NR93_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C2YZB3_HEBCY A0A0C2YTT8_HEBCY A0A0C3CYM3_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3MQY3_9AGAR A0A5C3M2V6_9AGAR A0A5C3MG67_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4V1Q599_9AGAR A0A4Q2DSW8_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8JBT2_9AGAR A0A9W8J7W4_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7T846_COPMI A0A4Y7TPJ6_COPMI A0A4Y7TQU6_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) D6RMH7_COPC7 A8NGS8_COPC7 D6RNP2_COPC7 D6RJY1_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3L7X8_COPMA A0A5C3LB21_COPMA A0A5C3L0A0_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6MBD4_9AGAR A0A8H6IDG1_9AGAR A0A8H6IIM0_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8K3A1_9AGAR A0A9W8K5Q5_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4QZV0_9AGAR A0A8H4VIB9_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067TKX9_GALM3 A0A067T0H1_GALM3 A0A067TLJ5_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2N0K6_HYPSF A0A0D2PFE5_HYPSF A0A0D2L8H3_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P5YZZ2_9AGAR A0A9P6CZD8_9AGAR A0A9P5YVK0_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5F2F0_9AGAR A0A8H5BY47_9AGAR A0A8H5EXG4_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H7Y188_PSICU A0A8H7Y4V2_PSICU A0A8H7XUQ0_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409WFS4_PSICY A0A409XEA8_PSICY A0A409XH27_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) A0A0D7A8G2_9AGAR Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7UY51_9AGAR A0A9P7RZA5_9AGAR A0A9P7S320_9AGAR A0A9P7S2E9_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) E2LTQ5_MONPE Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0FB78_9AGAR A0A0W0FFW7_9AGAR A0A0W0EZF7_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2XPE3_MONRO V2WDB3_MONRO V2WMY2_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) A0A8H5G5Z4_9AGAR A0A8H5GIX8_9AGAR A0A8H5FW86_9AGAR Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6S4W3_MYCCL A0A8H6WMM0_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6W3R0_9AGAR A0A8H6T0L2_9AGAR A0A8H6SA44_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) A0A8H6X0M8_9AGAR A0A8H6WK95_9AGAR A0A8H6STT0_9AGAR Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H6Y713_9AGAR A0A8H6Z5M6_9AGAR A0A8H6YIV0_9AGAR A0A8H6Z1P2_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H6Y5N0_9AGAR A0A8H7CJQ1_9AGAR A0A8H6YDJ7_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5ME61_9AGAR A0A8H5H2Y4_9AGAR A0A8H5M097_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) A0A0D0CLK2_9AGAR A0A0D0D1V3_9AGAR Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) A0A6A4IHQ9_9AGAR A0A6A4HIR1_9AGAR A0A6A4HBC9_9AGAR A0A6A4I6Z0_9AGAR A0A6A4GJH5_9AGAR A0A6A4H1U7_9AGAR Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9ABS0_9AGAR A0A9W9DVM2_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8NRJ2_9AGAR A0A9W8NWC7_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5UF22_9AGAR A0A9P5U5D3_9AGAR A0A9P5TY87_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3E4K5_ARMGA A0A2H3DN28_ARMGA A0A2H3E851_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284QZC2_ARMOS A0A284QUQ3_ARMOS A0A284RYD1_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3BT00_9AGAR A0A2H3BJH6_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7BCQ6_9AGAR A0A0D7BFG5_9AGAR A0A0D7B6Y0_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P7VYV1_9AGAR A0A9P7W517_9AGAR A0A9P8AR89_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P5ZW92_PLEER A0A9P5ZXX0_PLEER A0A9P6D8A2_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H7A332_PLEOS A0A8H6ZN03_PLEOS A0A8H7A4V9_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067NN45_PLEOS A0A067ND98_PLEOS A0A067P0C1_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3QMM0_9AGAR A0A5C3QME2_9AGAR A0A5C3R6L9_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0UM65_9AGAR A0A8K0UFR0_9AGAR A0A8K0XM03_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2XM32_AMAMK A0A0C2T047_AMAMK A0A0C2XKF0_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9NUL9_9AGAR A0A2A9NK24_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550CS62_9AGAR A0A550C1Q7_9AGAR A0A550CA64_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8PPD7_SCHCM D8PPD8_SCHCM D8Q1Y1_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P5Y904_9AGAR A0A9P5YCK9_9AGAR A0A9P5XZJ2_9AGAR A0A9P5XWY4_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) A0A9P7GF58_9AGAR A0A9P7KA53_9AGAR Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369JKM1_HYPMA A0A369J8X5_HYPMA A0A369JZM6_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3PDH8_LYOSH A0A9P3PUL0_LYOSH A0A9P3UJA8_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7GN05_9AGAR A0A9P7GNR1_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) A0A0L6W873_9AGAR A0A0L6WTE3_9AGAR A0A0L6WGZ8_9AGAR Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5HR98_9AGAR A0A8H5HA43_9AGAR A0A8H5HNU7_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7L3Q7_9AGAM A0A8H7FT30_9AGAM A0A8H7FVG2_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A167VEH1_9AGAM A0A166RC72_9AGAM A0A166NBD3_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3CMQ3_PILCF A0A0C3FMA2_PILCF A0A0C3C828_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) A0A8I2YRE7_9AGAM A0A8I2YXF7_9AGAM A0A8I2YT56_9AGAM Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3MT42_CONPW A0A5M3ME98_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8QF62_SERL3 F8QGN8_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) A0A0C9W4Q5_9AGAM Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) A0A0C9T0D2_PAXIN Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0E5N9_9AGAM A0A0D0DN28_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0U6Z2_9AGAM A0A8K0TWY2_9AGAM A0A8K0U9M8_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0D0ABA2_9AGAM A0A0C9Z8Y1_9AGAM A0A0C9ZZ73_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3JU31_PISTI A0A0C3PBF5_PISTI A0A0C3KUG2_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C3E7U2_9AGAM A0A0C3DX46_9AGAM A0A0C3D4N2_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) A0A1J8QQ27_9AGAM A0A1J8QHD1_9AGAM Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7NI65_9AGAM A0A1B7N6J6_9AGAM A0A1B7MGZ1_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7FGV1_9AGAM A0A9P7F8G7_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0ANG5_9AGAM A0A0D0B414_9AGAM A0A0D0AW07_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P7D8Q4_9AGAM A0A9P7A276_9AGAM A0A9P6ZXG7_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7DYU4_9AGAM A0A9P7API7_9AGAM A0A9P7DQY8_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7E9T5_9AGAM A0A9P7E511_9AGAM A0A9P7ENS1_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067QNL5_9AGAM A0A067QBZ9_9AGAM A0A067QCJ4_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P8ZK38_9AGAM A0A9P9CW30_9AGAM A0A9P9CNP5_9AGAM A0A9P8ZPR0_9AGAM A0A9P9CH08_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165L3U8_EXIGL A0A165J110_EXIGL A0A165NF60_EXIGL A0A165MKV8_EXIGL A0A165MKV6_EXIGL A0A165EIR4_EXIGL A0A165EM80_EXIGL A0A165M7K4_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067MIK5_9AGAM A0A067M497_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8J3D3_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) A0A5N5QPD9_9AGAM A0A5N5QBX1_9AGAM A0A5N5QUJ5_9AGAM Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6FVD6_9AGAM A0A0K6G795_9AGAM A0A0K6G6C4_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074RHE4_9AGAM A0A074S5T5_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) L8WMT9_THACA L8WUF2_THACA L8X6A9_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) A0A0B7F925_THACB A0A0B7FRP6_THACB A0A0B7FRW9_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) A0A066VLK2_9AGAM A0A066W359_9AGAM Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5J3L4_9AGAM A0A9P5MF06_9AGAM A0A9P5JMD7_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) A0A9P6BD90_9AGAM A0A9P6B1F3_9AGAM Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) A0A0C3QF70_9AGAM A0A0C3PPD4_9AGAM A0A0C3QVT0_9AGAM Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P7WZT4_9AGAM A0A9P7X7R1_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7QHG0_GLOTA S7S097_GLOTA S7Q0Q4_GLOTA S7QP61_GLOTA S7QP51_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3NED7_9AGAM A0A5C3MR91_9AGAM A0A5C3N2V2_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165S0G6_9AGAM A0A165PE76_9AGAM A0A165VZI6_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) A0A4S4L2Q4_9AGAM Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286UJK2_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5HV23_SANBA A0A9Q5I0S3_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4R5XFK9_9AGAM A0A4Y7Q562_9AGAM A0A4Y7QB45_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2S7B1_9AGAM A0A0H2RWN3_9AGAM A0A0H2S1V3_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) A0A0C9US26_SPHS4 A0A0C9UUT4_SPHS4 Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165MRL4_9APHY A0A165N639_9APHY A0A165LK92_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J4GNP8_9APHY J4G319_9APHY J4GEG4_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8DH91_FOMSC S8DT68_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2RQ59_CERS8 M2PK44_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2AP47_9APHY A0A8E2DPE4_9APHY A0A8E2AP18_9APHY A0A8E2DVY7_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) A0A1C7M8A9_GRIFR Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165DSF2_9APHY A0A165GL05_9APHY A0A165DV59_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6NMV9_9APHY A0A2R6NGJ4_9APHY A0A2R6NYV1_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3JM90_WOLCO A0A2H3K9H6_WOLCO A0A2H3J9T0_WOLCO A0A2H3JBL7_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) K5WJY6_PHACS K5WL27_PHACS Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A0A9P3FWX1_9APHY A0A9P3G988_9APHY A0A9P3LA59_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3S899_PHLG1 A0A0C3S5J6_PHLG1 A0A0C3SAD0_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4Q9Q881_9APHY A0A4Q9MN24_9APHY A0A4Q9QBU0_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) R7T1I9_DICSQ R7SUB8_DICSQ Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8RZ63_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2SSI6_9APHY A0A5C2SP16_9APHY A0A5C2SLY1_9APHY A0A5C2RP16_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3PMV2_9APHY A0A5C3NZH7_9APHY A0A5C3PPR6_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371DML2_9APHY A0A371CQZ5_9APHY A0A371DPC3_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SCB5_PYCCI A0A060SEA8_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2IV84_TRAC3 A0A1Y2J3V6_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IM69_TRAC3 A0A1Y2J0D5_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2VHK7_TRAPU A0A1M2V220_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7PAN2_9APHY A0A8H7P8I4_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) B8P318_POSPM B8PJ68_POSPM Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) A0A1X6MV07_9APHY A0A1X6N4D5_9APHY A0A1X6N1M7_9APHY A0A1X6NH88_9APHY Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) A0A4Y9YZ36_9APHY A0A4Y9Z8V9_9APHY A0A4Y9YHR7_9APHY A0A4Y9YN64_9APHY Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401GC67_9APHY A0A401GZQ9_9APHY A0A401GV84_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4V6S1X9_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4V2MVV9_9APHY A0A4R0RR69_9APHY A0A4R0R7S4_9APHY A0A4V2MXM2_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4S4LDJ5_9AGAM A0A4V3XDL5_9AGAM A0A4S4LNY4_9AGAM A0A4V3XGD6_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4KFJ4_HETIT W4JRX7_HETIT W4K679_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9ZD62_9AGAM A0A4Y9YZU6_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1QWC6_9AGAM A0A5B1R3N0_9AGAM A0A5B1QUV0_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) A0A4Y9ZVH7_9AGAM Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3XCD6_9AGAM A0A5E3WUK4_9AGAM A0A5E3WKA1_9AGAM A0A5E3WLJ4_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166LIQ8_9AGAM A0A166BU06_9AGAM A0A166D2W0_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5TCJ6_9AGAM A0A9P5MVZ0_9AGAM A0A9P5JX94_9AGAM A0A9P5TAZ7_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4T6D7_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C3AYK6_SERVB A0A0C2XIS2_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6H9T4_9AGAM A0A9P6L8U7_9AGAM A0A9P6L964_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A165AHU7_9AGAM A0A164MT08_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A166IUV8_9AGAM A0A166ED28_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) A0A165DSH8_9BASI A0A165JC86_9BASI Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167HYI4_CALVF A0A167P8A4_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) M5G0F8_DACPD M5FUI7_DACPD Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) A0A8K0JMJ3_9TREE A0A8K0NT57_9TREE A0A8K0JDZ5_9TREE Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) A0A8H3TNF3_9TREE A0A8H3TNV8_9TREE Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3HXU4_9TREE A0A1E3HTJ0_9TREE A0A1E3HQX3_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3IMW5_9TREE A0A1E3HRZ2_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) A0A0D0VHZ0_CRYGA A0A0D0THS0_CRYGA Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0V5I2_9TREE A0A0D0SYB9_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Q5KFZ1_CRYNJ Q5KGK3_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9GC77_9TREE A0A1B9FXZ0_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A5ZUF0_9TREE A0A1A6A0T1_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9GXB3_9TREE A0A1B9H3V5_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9ILP2_9TREE A0A1B9INW2_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9HZK1_9TREE A0A1B9I424_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6BSV1_9TREE A0A5M6BVY2_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1UNY1_9TREE A0A1Y1UKE1_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2BE73_9TREE A0A1Y2BLC3_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1BKD0_TREME A0A4Q1BT44_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) R7SAU6_TREMS Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1VM57_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427YW20_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P2ZYL8_9TREE A0A9P3E7R3_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427XX94_9TREE A0A427XG83_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J1BEC2_9TREE A0A0J1AZC8_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1VNJ6_TRIAC K1VTG3_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) A0A7D8V1N1_VANHU A0A7D8V0U3_VANHU Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) A0A1Y2BS33_9BASI Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) A0A238FDA9_9BASI A0A238F8A8_9BASI Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5HGC2_USTV1 U5HER5_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0M8X7_9BASI A0A2X0LN50_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) A0A2X0NF49_9BASI A0A2X0N522_9BASI Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) G0SZ23_RHOT2 Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5G118_9BASI A0A5C5G655_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A0N8PZ97_RHOGW A0A0P9FA99_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) A0A4U0VNU5_9BASI A0A4U0VUC6_9BASI Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) A0A109FH28_9BASI A0A109FFD4_9BASI Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) A0A2S5B2D7_9BASI A0A2S5BGM7_9BASI Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) A0A0K3C7Z1_RHOTO A0A0K3CIE8_RHOTO Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7E364_MIXOS G7E0A1_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) A0A9P6TGC8_9BASI A0A9P6ND42_9BASI Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) F4RXB4_MELLP F4S4W5_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) A0A2N5VIS7_9BASI A0A2N5UHN0_9BASI A0A2N5SB69_9BASI Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) A0A5B0M4Y1_PUCGR A0A5B0MLC5_PUCGR A0A5B0MNS9_PUCGR A0A5B0RWG3_PUCGR A0A5B0LJK3_PUCGR Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) E3KR43_PUCGT E3KL54_PUCGT Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6VK16_9BASI A0A0L6VDP1_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) A0A2S4VPK0_9BASI A0A2S4W211_9BASI Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) A0A0L0VW92_9BASI A0A0L0VXZ9_9BASI Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) A0A0C4F4L7_PUCT1 A0A0C4F5Z9_PUCT1 Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) A0A9Q3BSJ8_9BASI A0A9Q3C469_9BASI Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0P1BDL2_9BASI A0A0P1BAE0_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316W492_9BASI A0A316W497_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316Z1F6_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316VQU5_9BASI A0A316VAN0_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YRB0_9BASI A0A316YIL1_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066W9L2_TILAU A0A066V900_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316UUW6_9BASI A0A316UWI6_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316UAW6_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) A0A8X7MSK0_9BASI A0A8X7MSP8_9BASI Tilletia indica (UP000077521) A0A177TAX9_9BASI A0A177T9T4_9BASI Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7N552_9BASI A0A8X7T674_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) A8QA59_MALGO Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) A0A0M9VNP9_9BASI A0A0M8MJI8_9BASI Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2S4C8_MALR7 A0A3G2S0R7_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) M5E858_MALS4 Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1J8F4_9BASI A0A2N1J7Z9_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XK17_9BASI A0A317Y2E5_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) V5EZU3_KALBG V5EX16_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) A0A081CG42_PSEA2 A0A081CH07_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9LUT4_PSEA3 M9MFG0_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3FB92_9BASI A0A5C3EW64_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9P714_PSEHS R9PLY9_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) A0A1K0GSQ0_9BASI A0A1K0GUR8_9BASI Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) A0A0D1CNX0_USTMA A0A0D1E005_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3EE99_9BASI A0A5C3EF52_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FWF5_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) A0A4T0J4F8_WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9AHM6_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0MDL3_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4YHG8_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0C9LZ75_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) A0A0L0SC64_ALLM3 A0A0L0RYG4_ALLM3 A0A0L0S6G0_ALLM3 A0A0L0S6R2_ALLM3 Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2HW74_9FUNG A0A1Y2HWF5_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) A0A4P9X0H2_9FUNG Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507EQK6_9FUNG A0A507ELB0_9FUNG A0A507FQX3_9FUNG A0A507FMJ3_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2C1K0_9FUNG A0A1Y2ATV7_9FUNG A0A1Y2B0T1_9FUNG A0A1Y2AV41_9FUNG A0A1Y2B5N3_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) A0A4V1IRK4_9FUNG A0A4P9WRA5_9FUNG A0A4V1IS26_9FUNG Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) F4NU02_BATDJ F4NUQ1_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) A0A177WA78_BATDL Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8W7E6_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507EAW5_9FUNG A0A507E690_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HDL4_SPIPD A0A0L0HV87_SPIPD A0A0L0HHK0_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) A0A507DNV9_9FUNG A0A507CVI3_9FUNG Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507BUJ5_9FUNG A0A507CIK7_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A139AGV7_GONPJ A0A139AA77_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) A0A1Y1XLF8_9FUNG A0A1Y1X2X2_9FUNG A0A1Y1WRE3_9FUNG A0A1Y1WQC1_9FUNG Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) A0A1Y2ETR8_9FUNG A0A1Y2D4J0_9FUNG A0A1Y2DWP0_9FUNG A0A1Y2AZ29_9FUNG A0A1Y1Y2W1_9FUNG A0A1Y1Z8E8_9FUNG Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) A0A1Y1V2N7_9FUNG A0A1Y1VP98_9FUNG A0A1Y1VND2_9FUNG A0A1Y1V7G4_9FUNG Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) A0A1Y3NCD5_PIRSE A0A1Y3MTR0_PIRSE A0A1Y3NBZ7_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) A0A2H9TFX5_9FUNG A0A2H9TMG8_9FUNG Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) A0A075B3V2_ROZAC A0A075APS6_ROZAC Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) A0A1J5WLB7_9MICR Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) A0A4Q9LJJ2_9MICR A0A4Q9L7B5_9MICR Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) A0A4Q9M2K0_9MICR A0A4Q9LQX4_9MICR Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) J9D1G0_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) A0A1W0E2C2_9MICR A0A1W0E3Z9_9MICR A0A1W0E4I8_9MICR Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) A9CSE9_ENTBH Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) A0A1Y1S9G4_9MICR Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) A0A1X0Q9T8_9MICR Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) A0A098VPP3_9MICR Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) A0A086J3X3_NEMA1 Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) A0A177EBR5_9MICR Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) I3EKH2_NEMP3 Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) R0MK86_NOSB1 Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) A0A9P6H085_9MICR Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) T0LBT3_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) A0A0F9WES2_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) C4V6T3_VAIC1 Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) A0A0B2UJL3_9MICR Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) L2GY54_VAVCU Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) A0A0R0M2A8_9MICR Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) S7XKM9_SPRLO Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) A0A059F245_9MICR Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) A0A437AIA2_9MICR Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Q8SVD6_ENCCU Q8SUE4_ENCCU Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) A0A9N8V711_9GLOM A0A9N8ZAS1_9GLOM A0A9N9AAZ6_9GLOM Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) A0A9N8ZMM1_9GLOM A0A9N8Z6I6_9GLOM A0A9N8WBA9_9GLOM A0A9N8V320_9GLOM Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) A0A9N9EE88_9GLOM A0A9N8ZL60_9GLOM A0A9N8ZYI5_9GLOM Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) A0A9N8VAH0_9GLOM Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397GJI3_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9IDB8_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N8W527_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H3X070_GIGMA A0A8H4A155_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397VX74_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) A0A9N8VLX9_9GLOM Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N8V628_9GLOM A0A9N9DC16_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4SGU0_9GLOM A0A9W4SDP1_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N9GSG8_FUNMO A0A9N8YZT7_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397S6S8_9GLOM A0A397T752_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6R555_9GLOM A0A2Z6S3T9_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1GP58_9GLOM A0A2I1HB54_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) A0A2P4QQ17_RHIID A0A2P4QUA7_RHIID A0A2P4QLU5_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015LIS4_RHIIW A0A015JK81_RHIIW A0A015KJF2_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372QHL5_9GLOM A0A372R9K4_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) A0A9N9CB67_9GLOM A0A9N9FP68_9GLOM A0A9N9BAY1_9GLOM Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) A0A9N9B0A9_9GLOM A0A9N8WNT9_9GLOM Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6TZS0_9FUNG A0A9P6Q2J6_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6R9W7_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6MMY9_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3M271_9FUNG A0A9P3LWV1_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197KAS3_9FUNG A0A197JGR5_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6RHD4_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P7Y337_9FUNG A0A9P7XY65_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5S2K2_9FUNG A0A9P5VFU3_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2GLM6_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) A0A9P6KHR1_9FUNG A0A9P6KGQ1_9FUNG Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6IL84_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) A0A9P6JEH1_MORAP Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6EX38_9FUNG A0A9P6FFB1_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6U716_9FUNG A0A9P6QG17_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5UUH8_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P6BSL3_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) A0A9P6S125_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5ULA6_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P6BEI7_9FUNG A0A9P5W170_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5SIH8_9FUNG A0A9P5SYG4_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) A0A433PMB4_9FUNG Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) A0A433QJ50_9FUNG A0A433DIY0_9FUNG Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) A0A261XW01_9FUNG Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A163TK04_ABSGL A0A163JE14_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2I2B9_9FUNG A0A1X2I9L7_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2GKB9_9FUNG A0A1X2GSV3_9FUNG A0A1X2GGJ6_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7SHM7_9FUNG A0A8H7VBH8_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068RLP4_9FUNG A0A068RSS5_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7NGK0_9FUNG A0A1C7NBM3_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7BQ21_9FUNG A0A8H7ELK4_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6NYX7_9FUNG A0A9P6TPG8_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9N0X3_9FUNG A0A0C9M9K5_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2JHZ6_MUCC1 S2JGH2_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A168HZX4_MUCCL A0A168L9J6_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7QE05_9FUNG A0A8H7QFY9_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7RMW6_9FUNG A0A8H7R8W9_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7NI54_9FUNG A0A0B7N9T8_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7VNC2_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367J3P8_RHIAZ A0A367JXM1_RHIAZ A0A367JNK9_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P7CI14_9FUNG A0A9P7CR29_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1CPC2_RHIO9 I1CGF7_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A1X0S109_RHIZD A0A1X0S158_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4SIL2_RHIZD A0A2G4SRV5_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P6X2V1_RHIOR A0A9P6XK72_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367J5Z8_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A162WKJ9_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2GZU8_SYNRA A0A1X2H970_SYNRA A0A1X2GZ08_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7PD56_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7Q126_9FUNG A0A8H7PSE7_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) A0A8H7ZRX0_9FUNG Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1Y732_9FUNG A0A1Y1YI54_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4P9ZUX7_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8EDE3_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) A0A9W8AMV1_9FUNG Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8A6I9_9FUNG A0A9W7ZG54_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) A0A2T9Y8L3_9FUNG Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1YBQ4_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) A0A2T9ZJ60_9FUNG Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) A0A1R0H4B8_9FUNG Smittium simulii (UP000245383) Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) A0A1R1PHN8_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8ID97_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W8CLP5_9FUNG A0A9W7XJ38_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) A0A9W8CWX9_9FUNG Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8IE66_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W7Y6A8_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) A0A9W8HY66_9FUNG Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8HD09_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8LM78_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) A0A9W8L8G9_9FUNG A0A9W8GZH9_9FUNG Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5BGL7_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) A0A9W7YNB2_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8FHY9_9FUNG A0A9W8KJW4_9FUNG A0A9W8KK97_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8KER8_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) A0A9W7Z0V2_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W7ZFQ9_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) A0A9W8L348_9FUNG Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1W968_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) A0A9W8A0U2_9FUNG A0A9W8DU16_9FUNG Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) A0A4P9Z5Q0_9FUNG Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241) A0A4P9XK20_9FUNG-
Haptista (2/3, 3 hits, 9 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J5XSG8_DIALT A0A8J6CHJ8_DIALT A0A8J6CE84_DIALT A0A8J5X868_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1FZU0_EMIHU R1BNK7_EMIHU R1EAK8_EMIHU R1C903_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460) A0A0M0K4I3_9EUKA A0A0M0JUK3_9EUKA A0A0M0JJK5_9EUKA A0A0M0JRJ9_9EUKA-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560) A0A0L0G4R6_9EUKA A0A0L0FPZ8_9EUKA-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 29 weak hits)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) A0A8J6AYJ8_9EUKA A0A8J6E2G8_9EUKA A0A8J6B183_9EUKA A0A8J6BYT4_9EUKA A0A8J6AZZ2_9EUKA Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) A0A9K3GEU0_9EUKA A0A9K3GIU1_9EUKA Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) A8B4A1_GIAIC A8BTH9_GIAIC A0A644F1R5_GIAIC Giardia muris (UP000315496) A0A4Z1SVU4_GIAMU A0A4Z1T918_GIAMU A0A4Z1SRV7_GIAMU Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) A0A9P8LNR5_9EUKA Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) A0A9Q0LEJ0_9EUKA A0A9Q0R6Z1_9EUKA A0A9Q0L644_9EUKA Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) A2EX68_TRIV3 A2FFB6_TRIV3 A2EZ45_TRIV3 A2FAK6_TRIV3 A2DA23_TRIV3 A2DRU4_TRIV3 Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807) A0A1J4KJ77_9EUKA A0A1J4K4H0_9EUKA A0A1J4JY28_9EUKA A0A1J4JRR0_9EUKA A0A1J4KQV7_9EUKA A0A1J4KQQ4_9EUKA-
Metazoa (367/992, 413 hits, 1743 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P4Y9P1_BRABE A0A6P4ZS64_BRABE A0A6P5A8N3_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) A0A9J7HI09_BRAFL A0A9J7M546_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8J9YU22_BRALA A0A8J9YU14_BRALA A0A8K0EZD2_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) A0A401P8L0_SCYTO A0A401P811_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) A0A401SLC0_CHIPU A0A401S8P9_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) A0A4W3J0R9_CALMI A0A4W3I530_CALMI A0A4W3HLF8_CALMI A0A4W3HGN6_CALMI A0A4W3HJE6_CALMI A0A4W3HM31_CALMI A0A4W3HM36_CALMI A0A4W3HM27_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) S4RTU8_PETMA Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) A0A8C4PYR9_EPTBU A0A8C4QNW1_EPTBU A0A8C4QNP6_EPTBU Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) A0A444V2R1_ACIRT A0A444U8J1_ACIRT A0A444UL76_ACIRT A0A444USA5_ACIRT Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) A0A8J7TC45_ATRSP A0A8J7T7S6_ATRSP Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5N5C9_LEPOC W5N2U3_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) A0A8T2PUF5_9TELE A0A8T2NTM0_9TELE Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3DS04_9TELE A0A8T3CL58_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) A0A9D3M406_ANGAN A0A9D3LLU0_ANGAN Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) A0A9Q1D8E5_CONCO A0A9Q1D041_CONCO Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1GBB1_SYNKA A0A9Q1EV42_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P3VZK4_CLUHA A0A6P3VUD0_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C4A118_9TELE A0A8C3ZPQ2_9TELE A0A8C3ZRQ0_9TELE A0A8C3ZR01_9TELE A0A8C3ZNG0_9TELE A0A8C3ZP18_9TELE A0A8C4FNW5_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3QAH2_MEGAT A0A9D3PJ83_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1IUM6_ANATE A0A7N6F7Z1_ANATE A0A7N6AIQ8_ANATE A0A7N6BNU3_ANATE A0A7N6FLR1_ANATE A0A3Q1K8G0_ANATE A0A3Q1J8Y2_ANATE A0A7N6FIV4_ANATE A0A7N6A7M4_ANATE A0A7N6FGV1_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A6P7NG21_BETSP A0A6P7NBP7_BETSP A0A6P7NCZ4_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1QBI8_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A3Q3KJF5_9TELE A0A7N9ANW8_9TELE A0A7N8YPH6_9TELE A0A7N8XZX7_9TELE A0A7N8WSR4_9TELE A0A7N8WLQ1_9TELE A0A3Q3N2T7_9TELE A0A3Q3MPY6_9TELE A0A7N8X1D9_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6BTS7_LATCA A0A4W6CWF6_LATCA A0A4W6CVR8_LATCA A0A4W6CWC9_LATCA A0A4W6CWD9_LATCA A0A4W6FJ77_LATCA A0A4W6FK01_LATCA A0A4W6FJB6_LATCA A0A4W6FK45_LATCA A0A4W6FHB1_LATCA A0A4W6FHS4_LATCA A0A4W6FIU4_LATCA A0A4W6FJ91_LATCA A0A4W6FJ99_LATCA A0A4W6E6A3_LATCA A0A4W6FJ50_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665W3F8_ECHNA A0A665TSS1_ECHNA A0A665TAZ6_ECHNA A0A665T9X3_ECHNA A0A665TJJ6_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8WPV0_CYNSE A0A3P8X4R3_CYNSE A0A3P8X368_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7TQ52_PLEPL A0A9N7TVH4_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) A0A2U9BSX2_SCOMX A0A2U9CUA8_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3FQB9_9LABR A0A3Q3H0M4_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8C4I0L3_DICLA A0A8C4I0T7_DICLA A0A8C4I175_DICLA A0A8C4HZW8_DICLA A0A8C4HZT6_DICLA A0A8C4I3H1_DICLA A0A8C4I1D0_DICLA A0A8C4I233_DICLA A0A8C4I2G8_DICLA A0A8C4HZZ8_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C2WBR5_CYCLU A0A8C2WG78_CYCLU A0A8C2WG00_CYCLU A0A8C2WG96_CYCLU A0A8C2WKT8_CYCLU A0A8C2WQ11_CYCLU A0A8C2YXA7_CYCLU A0A8C2WPS4_CYCLU A0A8C2WIV8_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3NWB6_GASAC G3PN83_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8VWH2_GYMAC A0A6P8TE10_GYMAC A0A6P8T2W9_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2QGH0_COTGO A0A6J2Q685_COTGO A0A6J2Q719_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) A0A7J5YNW5_DISMA Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) A0A6I9NQN4_9TELE A0A6I9MVX0_9TELE Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) A0A5J5CWK6_9PERO Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8C9Y700_SANLU A0A8C9XL61_SANLU A0A8C9XIY7_SANLU A0A8C9XIT1_SANLU A0A8C9XL72_SANLU A0A8D0CS66_SANLU A0A8D0CU51_SANLU A0A8D0CS59_SANLU A0A8C9XL86_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484CGU9_PERFV A0A484DBI2_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5FEA8_PERFL A0A6A5EV54_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5UTM1_COLLU A0A4U5UUZ4_COLLU A0A4U5VRS3_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0IL13_LARCR A0A6G0HU69_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A671UD49_SPAAU A0A671X356_SPAAU A0A671X542_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q3VK24_MOLML A0A3Q3XPF4_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2BYA8_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6N0D9_9TELE A0A5C6NSD4_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) H2U8I3_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) H3DJP1_TETNG H3D125_TETNG Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) A0A8C6UB12_9GOBI A0A8C6U870_9GOBI A0A8C6UG99_9GOBI A0A8C6UDR1_9GOBI A0A8C6UBN8_9GOBI A0A8C6WIG1_9GOBI A0A8C6WIM8_9GOBI Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A673BLK9_9TELE A0A672Z489_9TELE A0A672Z4X9_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A667X8K4_9TELE A0A667WJM2_9TELE A0A667WVH5_9TELE A0A667WXF1_9TELE A0A667X9J8_9TELE A0A667WVJ6_9TELE A0A667X2J9_9TELE A0A667WYT6_9TELE A0A667X321_9TELE A0A667XB16_9TELE A0A667WL04_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7IYX1_9TELE A0A6P7IYT6_9TELE A0A6P7IKJ3_9TELE A0A6P7IXQ7_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4B3W8_9TELE A0A8S4AX49_9TELE A0A8S4B3T0_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) A0A437D5H5_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) H2LJ28_ORYLA H2L621_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A834CCB7_ORYME A0A834FN14_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) A0A8C8DYM8_9TELE Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) A0A3Q2FS88_CYPVA A0A3Q2CC61_CYPVA A0A3Q2DP03_CYPVA Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) A0A1A7ZAW3_NOTFU A0A1A8B8J6_NOTFU A0A8C6LWD1_NOTFU A0A8C6LVL9_NOTFU A0A8C6LU32_NOTFU A0A8C6LSL2_NOTFU A0A8C6LRX5_NOTFU Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) A0A315V0H8_GAMAF A0A315UWU3_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A087YML8_POEFO A0A087YMN2_POEFO A0A087XDU6_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) A0A3P9PXN6_POERE A0A3P9N5L3_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) M4ALY5_XIPMA Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4ARQ7_AUSLI A0A2I4AKD8_AUSLI A0A2I4AL63_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q3B7B0_KRYMA A0A3Q3BM38_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) A0A672J850_SALFA A0A672HYQ6_SALFA A0A672HZN3_SALFA Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) A0A3Q2VDS1_HAPBU A0A3Q2X9G3_HAPBU Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9BCL6_9CICH A0A3P9ASG3_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) A0A9Y3V7R2_9CICH A0A3B4FUN2_9CICH Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4MQK4_NEOBR A0A3Q4ML57_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668RIN8_OREAU A0A668RVV7_OREAU A0A668RI78_OREAU A0A668RHS9_OREAU A0A668RW14_OREAU A0A668RGQ5_OREAU A0A668RUF5_OREAU A0A668RVV1_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) I3KCY9_ORENI I3JT32_ORENI A0A669BVJ0_ORENI I3JT31_ORENI A0A669F2W1_ORENI A0A669C7H6_ORENI A0A669B3W8_ORENI A0A669D1B3_ORENI A0A669CS23_ORENI A0A669BHD7_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) A0A3Q1F560_9TELE A0A3Q1EEH9_9TELE Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1BHM4_AMPOC A0A3Q1AIG9_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8RYV7_AMPPE A0A3P8TN26_AMPPE A0A3P8TMY6_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A3B4Z3B0_9TELE A0A9Y4KE79_9TELE A0A9Y4KET6_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C4Z8C6_GADMO A0A8C5AHW5_GADMO A0A8C5A1M8_GADMO A0A8C5ALW3_GADMO A0A8C4ZZS9_GADMO A0A8C5ARF6_GADMO A0A8C5APQ9_GADMO A0A8C4Z8N2_GADMO A0A8C5ARC5_GADMO A0A8C5BR05_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0IMB3_9TELE A0A9Q0E7G2_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) A0A3B1KC31_ASTMX A0A3B1JZC8_ASTMX A0A3B1IZD8_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6D3S4_9TELE A0A7J6DB74_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6MZN1_CARAU A0A6P6N046_CARAU A0A6P6PJT3_CARAU A0A6P6MI84_CARAU A0A6P6MI18_CARAU A0A6P6KYF2_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C1LNU3_CYPCA A0A8C1Q6T0_CYPCA A0A8C1IKY6_CYPCA A0A8C1IKM7_CYPCA A0A8C1IKM3_CYPCA A0A8C1LJF1_CYPCA A0A8C1LIM9_CYPCA A0A8C1QSX1_CYPCA A0A8C1LKT2_CYPCA A0A8C1LMG1_CYPCA A0A8C1LMI3_CYPCA A0A8C1IKC4_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A8C0YAG8_CYPCA A0A8C0YII8_CYPCA A0A9J8CFU6_CYPCA A0A8C0YJL6_CYPCA A0A8C0YLH2_CYPCA A0A9J7Y7P6_CYPCA A0A9J7X519_CYPCA A0A9J8BTI0_CYPCA A0A8C0YI73_CYPCA A0A8C0YJZ1_CYPCA A0A8C0YK01_CYPCA A0A9J7YWC4_CYPCA A0A8C0YL92_CYPCA A0A8C1A3P0_CYPCA A0A9J8DIH3_CYPCA A0A9J8D0F3_CYPCA A0A9J7ZWV4_CYPCA A0A9J8BK35_CYPCA A0A8C1HJR7_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671T7J1_9TELE A0A671T6N5_9TELE A0A671T6M4_9TELE A0A671T6Q0_9TELE A0A671T5D9_9TELE A0A671T3W1_9TELE A0A671T6L8_9TELE A0A671T7N0_9TELE A0A671RSC8_9TELE A0A671PK36_9TELE A0A671RSY9_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) A0A672NJW6_SINGR A0A672NP63_SINGR A0A672NJT9_SINGR A0A672NM12_SINGR Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673IXS6_9TELE A0A673KVH2_9TELE A0A673GQ74_9TELE A0A673GQA4_9TELE A0A673GQB6_9TELE A0A673GQE6_9TELE A0A673GQM1_9TELE A0A673HUI1_9TELE A0A673HV89_9TELE A0A673HV94_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) A0A498LLG2_LABRO A0A498M4Z4_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) Q6DBV0_DANRE A0A8M9PXC3_DANRE F1QHE2_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) A0A553P1E8_9TELE A0A553R0N9_9TELE Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) A0A9W7X3M5_TRIRA A0A9W7TV54_TRIRA Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) A0A5A9P8V7_9TELE A0A5A9NAE3_9TELE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) A0A3N0XSJ2_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2WTI8_CHACN A0A6J2WKK1_CHACN A0A6J2WR01_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4EW75_ELEEL A0A4W4EWV4_ELEEL A0A4W4GXI2_ELEEL A0A4W4GWW1_ELEEL A0A4W4GTK3_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3NPX0_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) A0A8J4T749_CLAMG Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J6AD95_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5JEG2_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) A0A8T0A4Q6_SILME Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) A0A0P7V967_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A3P8YYE0_ESOLU A0A6Q2YAJ6_ESOLU A0A6Q2YPB3_ESOLU A0A3P8YQI0_ESOLU A0A3P9ABL8_ESOLU A0A3P8YQK3_ESOLU A0A6Q2ZIJ5_ESOLU A0A6Q2Z6B8_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) A0A6F9A7X3_9TELE A0A6F9C134_9TELE Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5LKK3_9TELE A0A4W5MYP4_9TELE A0A4W5QX65_9TELE A0A4W5QSF4_9TELE A0A4W5QSD5_9TELE A0A4W5N3I2_9TELE A0A4W5N0D4_9TELE A0A4W5N0G9_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7CFQ0_ONCKI A0A8C7D3L9_ONCKI A0A8C7D2X5_ONCKI A0A8C7CN82_ONCKI A0A8C7CMI8_ONCKI A0A8C7CMH9_ONCKI A0A8C7CLH5_ONCKI A0A8C7CRE7_ONCKI A0A8C7GQZ0_ONCKI A0A8C7MED0_ONCKI A0A8C7GYI8_ONCKI A0A8C7GW68_ONCKI A0A8C7GY12_ONCKI A0A8C7GT81_ONCKI A0A8C7CNA2_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) A0A060YA16_ONCMY A0A060W2F4_ONCMY A0A060X463_ONCMY Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8CBL0_ONCTS A0A8C8HNZ8_ONCTS A0A8C8HWZ4_ONCTS A0A8C8HXS2_ONCTS A0A8C8HXT3_ONCTS A0A8C8HPS8_ONCTS A0A8C8HPY9_ONCTS A0A8C8HW31_ONCTS A0A8C8HP72_ONCTS A0A8C8HN64_ONCTS A0A8C8HJD0_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) A0A1S3PKU1_SALSA A0A1S3S3F6_SALSA A0A1S3S3F4_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A674C094_SALTR A0A673YPB6_SALTR A0A673YQC4_SALTR A0A673YQM9_SALTR A0A673YQY8_SALTR A0A673YR29_SALTR A0A673YRK8_SALTR A0A673YQM2_SALTR A0A673X7D0_SALTR A0A673XH75_SALTR A0A673X7J8_SALTR A0A673XFY1_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U0UAA7_SALNM A0A8U0Q3Z9_SALNM A0A8U0QNP8_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) A0A8C4RSZ7_ERPCA A0A8C4TMN3_ERPCA Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) A0A8X7XDP4_POLSE A0A8X8BND9_POLSE Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) A0A8J6FKH9_ELECQ A0A8J6FJA9_ELECQ A0A8J6E6U9_ELECQ A0A8J6E9N0_ELECQ A0A8J6ECL4_ELECQ Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) A0A2G9RD56_AQUCT Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5M0Z3_9ANUR A0A8C5LWQ3_9ANUR A0A8C5QS61_9ANUR A0A8C5QUR6_9ANUR A0A8C5QRK3_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) A0A8T2KN98_9PIPI A0A8T2JU52_9PIPI A0A8T2JP29_9PIPI A0A8T2JR18_9PIPI Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) A0A803KKX5_XENTR A0A8J1IZV5_XENTR Q28CN0_XENTR A0A6I8S261_XENTR A0A6I8Q2P3_XENTR A0A8J1IWT9_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) A0A8J0VFG0_XENLA A0A8J1LR48_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8PME3_GEOSA A0A6P8SMP3_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) A0A6P7XB72_9AMPH A0A6P7Y8Q2_9AMPH Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151MWG8_ALLMI A0A151P8F9_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A1U7SCI2_ALLSI A0A1U7RQ64_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) A0A7M4G011_CROPO A0A7M4F016_CROPO A0A7M4FYW0_CROPO A0A7M4F001_CROPO A0A7M4F017_CROPO A0A7M4FYW6_CROPO A0A7M4FYT8_CROPO A0A7M4F113_CROPO A0A7M4F0F8_CROPO Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) A0A8B9NCB6_9AVES A0A8B9S2J8_9AVES A0A8B9NSB1_9AVES Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) A0A663ENP2_AQUCH A0A663EDV6_AQUCH A0A663EDX3_AQUCH Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) A0A8C0BAW8_9AVES A0A8B9Z8H5_9AVES A0A8B9Z707_9AVES A0A8B9Z221_9AVES A0A8C0AM00_9AVES Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) A0A7L3ZN92_9AVES Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) A0A091P0I1_HALAL A0A091PY44_HALAL Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) A0A7L0BUH6_9AVES Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) A0A7L2WUE2_PANHA Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) A0A7L2HYG4_SAGSE Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) A0A091HW27_BUCRH A0A091HC54_BUCRH Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) A0A7K4YUP3_BUCAB Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) A0A093BB67_CHAPE Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) A0A7K9DFR7_9AVES Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091I1Z3_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) A0A7L3NAA3_9AVES A0A7L3NUE8_9AVES Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) A0A7K6UHT5_9AVES A0A7K6TY73_9AVES Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) A0A094KAG2_ANTCR Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) A0A7L0UPM6_CHOAC Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) A0A7L4CR71_9AVES A0A7L4BZE5_9AVES Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) A0A7L2GVK0_NYCGR A0A7L2GWG1_NYCGR Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) A0A7L4GEJ1_PODST A0A7L4GIU1_PODST Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) A0A7K6WP38_STECA Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) A0A7K5GYJ0_9AVES Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) A0A7K6YB33_ALCTO A0A7K6YW94_ALCTO Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) A0A7L3SEG6_CEPGR A0A7L3RLH7_CEPGR Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) A0A7K4T1V7_9CHAR A0A7K4TCP3_9CHAR Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) A0A0A0A216_CHAVO Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) A0A7K7U0R9_9CHAR A0A7K7TZ65_9CHAR Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) A0A7L3DMP3_PLUSO Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7F0E0_CHIMN A0A7K7FME1_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) A0A7K5X9H6_9CHAR Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) A0A7L4MFP1_GLAPT Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) A0A7L1IMD8_SMUAF A0A7L1J3Q0_SMUAF Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) A0A7L2YCY5_JACJC A0A7L2YXG5_JACJC Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) A0A852GA78_9CHAR A0A852GNK3_9CHAR Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) A0A7L4BK06_9CHAR Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) A0A7L3TCP1_RISTR A0A7L3SWR7_RISTR Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) A0A7L1JDM2_RYNNI A0A7L1KFV9_RYNNI Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) A0A7K6NJA9_PEDTO Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) A0A7L1LDT6_HIMHI A0A7L1KKQ2_HIMHI Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) A0A7L1HXH4_9CHAR Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) A0A7L0D0Y6_9CHAR A0A7L0DPW3_9CHAR Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) A0A7L0I4C0_AREIN Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) A0A8C3KC17_9CHAR A0A8C3KFM3_9CHAR A0A8C3KH48_9CHAR Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) A0A2I0UDI4_LIMLA Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) A0A7K9FIF3_STEPR Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) A0A7L3LJF0_9CHAR Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) A0A7L0B9V3_9AVES Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) A0A7K5YNY6_9AVES Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) A0A7L3B3J1_9AVES A0A7L3BB77_9AVES Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) A0A7L1XN75_9AVES Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) A0A091K0W6_COLST Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) A0A852L4D4_UROIN Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) A0A7L4FHI5_9COLU Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) A0A7K6T508_CALNI A0A7K6TD27_CALNI Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0LLS2_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) A0A7K4SCC3_COLPI Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4K5C4_PATFA A0A1V4KWU6_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) A0A7L4NM76_9AVES Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) A0A851ZBY3_9AVES Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) A0A7L2V9G6_9AVES A0A7L2VGJ8_9AVES Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) A0A7K9U842_9AVES A0A7K9TQ67_9AVES Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) A0A7L4DG99_9AVES Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) A0A091Q6E6_LEPDC Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) A0A091QVN2_MERNU Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) A0A7K9ETM0_BARMA A0A7K9EGY1_BARMA Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) A0A851D2L1_TODME A0A851D7P3_TODME Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) A0A7K5A793_9AVES Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) A0A850X487_PIACA Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) A0A7K5HIT0_CROSL Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) A0A7L4KDT6_9AVES Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) A0A091G1F2_9AVES A0A091G6G5_9AVES Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) A0A7K4JN93_GEOCA Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) A0A093KH84_EURHL A0A093IGB3_EURHL Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) A0A7K6S4W9_9AVES Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) A0A091TQG6_PHALP Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) A0A8C4URA2_FALTI A0A8C4XS95_FALTI Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) A0A7L0GIX1_HERCA Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) A0A7K9H7K3_9AVES Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) A0A7K9SNB4_9AVES A0A7K9T5P7_9AVES Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) R0K6Q7_ANAPL Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) U3IHW1_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9VZ79_9AVES A0A8C0A1L1_9AVES A0A8B9VWN7_9AVES A0A8B9VYL5_9AVES A0A8B9VZQ2_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7LNC9_9AVES A0A7K7L6Q2_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3C200_CAIMO A0A8C3C5T2_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9CQ05_9AVES A0A8B9CL68_9AVES A0A8B9CP41_9AVES A0A8B9CLY5_9AVES A0A8B9IAV5_9AVES A0A8B9CV89_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9DNB3_ANSCY A0A8B9DNB9_ANSCY A0A8B9IKT6_ANSCY A0A8B9E0H5_ANSCY A0A8B9E1F4_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3EIA6_AYTFU A0A6J3E215_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) A0A7L0K8S4_CHATO Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) A0A7K9VDV9_ANSSE A0A7K9V0G4_ANSSE Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) A0A851NLD8_9GALL A0A851NMR8_9GALL Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) A0A7L0W8M6_ALELA A0A7L0W1D5_ALELA Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) A0A226N178_CALSU Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) A0A803YIR1_MELGA A0A803Y484_MELGA A0A803YC70_MELGA A0A803XKP8_MELGA G1MTI6_MELGA A0A803XPK1_MELGA A0A803YGQ1_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) A0A2P4SWL4_BAMTH Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) A0A8C2UAQ9_COTJA Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3LD70_CHRPC A0A8C3LBJ9_CHRPC A0A8C3LBL6_CHRPC A0A8C3LFL0_CHRPC A0A8C3LBJ4_CHRPC A0A8C3LBK7_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) A0A8V1ANQ0_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) A0A669Q1K3_PHACC Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) A0A7L1SZM3_ARAGA A0A7L1SZ07_ARAGA Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) A0A850UDM2_GRUAM A0A850TZW4_GRUAM Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) A0A7L2BDG8_9GRUI A0A7L2AFG5_9GRUI Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) A0A7K8KS72_9GRUI Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) A0A091L1X5_9GRUI Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) A0A7K8K0X3_9GRUI A0A7K8K7F4_9GRUI Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) A0A7K9WWW0_9GRUI Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) A0A7L3X4R0_9GRUI A0A7L3WLU7_9GRUI Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) A0A7L3FEL9_9GRUI Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) A0A851LI63_CORCR Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) A0A7L0FZN5_CORCN Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) A0A091W945_OPIHO Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) A0A091P5C9_9PASS Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) A0A7L1AM94_GYMTI A0A7L1B3E2_GYMTI Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) A0A7L1MBW2_BOMGA Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) A0A7L1TYY0_PHANI A0A7L1TVM2_PHANI Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) A0A7K5MDG2_CARCD A0A7K5MUG3_CARCD Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) A0A852DLH8_PASAF A0A852DEY5_PASAF Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) A0A7K7DR37_PHEME A0A7K7D568_PHEME Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) A0A7L1WFN3_9PASS Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) A0A851SJ76_CERFA Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) A0A7K5EHL2_POLCE A0A7K5DWG2_POLCE Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) A0A7K7YGJ0_THRLU A0A7K7YBC7_THRLU Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) A0A7L2JUC6_CINMU Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6QDR4_9PASS A0A7K6R816_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) A0A7L4LCW4_9CORV A0A7L4KYS9_9CORV Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) A0A7K9N4F9_9CORV A0A7K9NZC1_9CORV Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) A0A7K6Q0F8_9CORV A0A7K6PQA9_9CORV Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) A0A7K8MQZ4_9CORV A0A7K8MNJ0_9CORV Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) A0A7K8F6Y5_9CORV Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) A0A7K7CEB3_APHCE A0A7K7C715_APHCE Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) A0A7K8AR64_9CORV A0A7K8ASX9_9CORV Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) A0A091EY09_CORBR Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) A0A851WVH0_CORMO A0A851WTY1_CORMO Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) A0A7L1PGF2_ORIOR A0A7L1P5P2_ORIOR Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) A0A7K9ZRG5_9CORV A0A7K9ZRU1_9CORV Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) A0A7K5PV41_9CORV A0A7K5Q396_9CORV Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) A0A7K6IZB7_9CORV A0A7K6JF62_9CORV Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) A0A852BG92_9CORV A0A852BI55_9CORV Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) A0A850VH70_9CORV A0A850VK95_9CORV Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) A0A7K9Q9K8_IRECY A0A7K9QIX4_IRECY Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) A0A7K5SG66_LANLU A0A7K5S0J9_LANLU Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) A0A851E6A1_9CORV A0A851EM63_9CORV Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) A0A7K9J558_9CORV A0A7K9J8P4_9CORV Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) A0A7K8H2S7_ORTSP A0A7K8H2Q9_ORTSP Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) A0A7K8HHS0_9CORV A0A7K8HW62_9CORV Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) A0A7K6FUB8_9CORV A0A7K6FMT2_9CORV Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) A0A7K8CPL5_9CORV A0A7K8DHI5_9CORV Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) A0A7K6KWE9_9CORV A0A7K6L5T4_9CORV Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) A0A7K9PIL6_9CORV A0A7K9Q1B5_9CORV Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) A0A7K8BPZ5_9CORV Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) A0A7K5UY33_9CORV A0A7K5VJV4_9CORV Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) A0A7K5LP00_VIRAL A0A7K5KWZ0_VIRAL Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) A0A7K5U2I0_CEPOR A0A7K5TX90_CEPOR Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) A0A7L0ZCA0_9PASS A0A7L0ZQC2_9PASS Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) A0A851MUF1_9DEND A0A851N6Y5_9DEND Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) A0A7L3PMW7_9DEND Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) A0A851UBI7_9PASS A0A851UP42_9PASS Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) A0A851CEZ3_CALVR A0A851C181_CALVR Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) A0A7L1D5M0_9PASS A0A7L1D790_9PASS Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) A0A7K8QXL8_9PASS Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) A0A7L0MYQ9_9PASS A0A7L0NAX6_9PASS Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) A0A7K9A0H2_9PASS A0A7K8ZRA7_9PASS Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) A0A7K5B270_9FURN A0A7K5BG56_9FURN Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) A0A7K8WY95_9FURN A0A7K8WM27_9FURN Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) A0A7K7XZK3_9PASS A0A7K7X0H9_9PASS Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) A0A7K6DFF9_9PASS A0A7K6CS20_9PASS Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) A0A7K6HJ42_9PASS A0A7K6I809_9PASS Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) A0A8C5XAB6_9PASS Malurus elegans (UP000564407) A0A7K6GKI0_9PASS A0A7K6GYV1_9PASS Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6EHN7_9PASS A0A7K6F0K4_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3ITB5_9PASS A0A7L3I069_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) A0A852NWK9_9PASS A0A852P285_9PASS Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0AA97MP69_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) A0A851JJI6_9PASS A0A851JF99_9PASS Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5IZ03_TOXRE A0A7K5IX82_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) A0A851R723_TYCCO Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) A0A851VUD4_9PASS A0A851W515_9PASS Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) U3K9D8_FICAL A0A803VXH2_FICAL U3KGN8_FICAL Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) A0A7L1E4H7_OENON Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) A0A7K6VL92_9PASS A0A7K6VKK9_9PASS Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) A0A7L2DS70_ANTMN A0A7L2EMS0_ANTMN Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0VBG7_CYACU A0A8C0V9W0_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) A0A7K7R698_POEAT A0A7K7QPR6_POEAT Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) A0A8C5JBA1_JUNHY Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) A0A7K4PU61_MELMO A0A7K4Q624_MELMO Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) A0A852K0J4_SPIPA Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) A0A8D2NAM4_ZONAL Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) A0A7K9JST4_9PASE A0A7K9KAS0_9PASE Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) A0A218UDT4_9PASE A0A218U8S0_9PASE Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) H1A007_TAEGU A0A674GQA5_TAEGU H0Z5U9_TAEGU Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) A0A851KW10_VIDCH A0A851K9J9_VIDCH Vidua macroura (UP000656497) A0A852ETP4_VIDMA A0A852EQ46_VIDMA Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) A0A7K7I9F9_LOXCU A0A7K7IKE8_LOXCU Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) A0A8C9N3S1_SERCA A0A8C9N3P1_SERCA A0A8C9N311_SERCA A0A8C9N235_SERCA A0A8C9MYS1_SERCA Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) A0A852AQU6_CALOR Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) A0A7K4VRU5_9EMBE Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) A0A852FC42_PEUTA A0A852FD53_PEUTA Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) A0A7K5T904_9FRIN A0A7K5SVI9_9FRIN Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) A0A7L3VV29_MOLAT A0A7L3VQH4_MOLAT Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) A0A7L2FB16_QUIME Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) A0A7K7ZAP7_9PASE A0A7K7ZCY4_9PASE Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) A0A7K5CMD3_MOTAL Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) A0A7L0US27_9PASE Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) A0A7K6XIP7_9PASE Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) A0A7K6JUC3_9PASE A0A7K6JTJ4_9PASE Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) A0A7L0QJB9_SETKR A0A7L0Q9B0_SETKR Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) A0A3L8Q7L5_CHLGU Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) A0A7L0YM74_9PASE A0A7L0YIQ9_9PASE Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) A0A7L2ZCF7_9PASE A0A7L3A8D9_9PASE Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) A0A7K5R9E2_9PASE A0A7K5RBY8_9PASE Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) A0A7L3KG76_9PASS A0A7L3KRD5_9PASS Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) A0A7L2RXS8_9PASS Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) A0A7L3EBT1_9PASS A0A7L3EBJ7_9PASS Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) A0A851B756_PICGY A0A851BN31_PICGY Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0HL69_9PASS A0A6J0IXU1_9PASS A0A6J0IXR7_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) A0A093PGX7_9PASS A0A093SQI6_9PASS Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A7R5L465_9PASS A0A6J2IYQ7_9PASS A0A7R5KUE6_9PASS A0A6J2GYL5_9PASS A0A6J2GXH9_9PASS A0A7R5KTW7_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) A0A7L0J4Z3_PIPCL A0A7L0J9I0_PIPCL Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) A0A851EYE7_PITSO A0A851FCQ6_PITSO Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) A0A7K6CEG8_PTIVI A0A7K6C1L4_PTIVI Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) A0A7K4XSM4_REGSA A0A7K4XPL4_REGSA Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) A0A7K9LI29_9PASS Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) A0A7L1YLB5_9PASS Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) A0A7K8JDD1_9PASS A0A7K8J8C0_9PASS Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) A0A7K9WW03_9PASS A0A7K9W052_9PASS Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) A0A7L1UP23_SITEU A0A7L1VBV3_SITEU Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) A0A850Z3S5_9PASS Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) A0A7L3HCA4_9PASS Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) A0A835NGY8_9PASS Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) A0A7K8EC70_LEURO A0A7K8EKG7_LEURO Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) A0A850YSG9_AEGCA A0A850YF72_AEGCA Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) A0A7L2CHD6_9PASS A0A7L2BJ70_9PASS Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) A0A7L1QKA6_9PASS Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) A0A7L4EYC4_HIRRU A0A7L4F3K9_HIRRU Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0J8F4_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) A0A7L1ZVJ8_LEILU A0A7L2A5G3_LEILU Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) A0A7L1SHZ9_9PASS A0A7L1SCJ7_9PASS Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) A0A7L2MN46_9PASS A0A7L2MU78_9PASS Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) A0A7K7MDR7_9PASS Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) A0A852HMU7_9PASS A0A852HDL3_9PASS Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) A0A7L2NUT3_PYCJO A0A7L2NGS6_PYCJO Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) A0A7L3MU16_9PASS A0A7L3MNZ6_9PASS Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) A0A7K7Q1R0_ACRAR A0A7K7PYH0_ACRAR Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) A0A7L3Q5N8_9SYLV A0A7L3R2L5_9SYLV Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) A0A7L2LEL2_9SYLV A0A7L2LUZ1_9SYLV Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) A0A7K5WRD4_9SYLV Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) A0A7L0L2L5_9SYLV Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) A0A7K4U281_9SYLV A0A7K4TP66_9SYLV Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) A0A7K6MWP1_PANBI A0A7K6N0H5_PANBI Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) A0A7K7ENT9_9SYLV A0A7K7EMI3_9SYLV Sylvia borin (UP000538515) A0A7L1FJC6_SYLBO A0A7L1FRT0_SYLBO Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) A0A8C3QTX6_9PASS A0A8C3QVX1_9PASS Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) A0A7L2Y0Q1_9PASS Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) A0A7L1CS25_9PASS A0A7L1BI14_9PASS Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) A0A7L2QYT6_9PASS A0A7L2RCN2_9PASS Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) A0A7L4JEZ3_9PASS Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) A0A7L2TJG5_POMRU A0A7L2TLC2_POMRU Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) A0A852NDM5_9PASS A0A852N717_9PASS Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) A0A7L2PMU0_9PASS A0A7L2QBV8_9PASS Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1DC54_9PASS A0A8K1GBP1_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2L1W0_9PASS A0A7L2KM20_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) A0A8D2PU93_ZOSLA A0A8D2P502_ZOSLA A0A8D2PC32_ZOSLA Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) A0A7K8YS91_9PASS A0A7K8Z127_9PASS Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) A0A8C3NI84_GEOPR A0A8C3NKF9_GEOPR Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) A0A8N5EWI4_GEOFO A0A8N5EV48_GEOFO A0A6I9ZAZ5_GEOFO Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) A0A7K7RL70_9PASS A0A7K7RDD7_9PASS Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) A0A7K8S1S6_9PASS A0A7K8SCQ1_9PASS Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) A0A7L2D8W4_CATFU Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3Y7C4_CATUS A0A8C3UDJ1_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) A0A7K7G2E3_ERIRU Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) A0A7K5KMR0_9TYRA A0A7K5K7U9_9TYRA Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) A0A7K4R4Q9_9TYRA A0A7K4QX06_9TYRA Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) A0A7K6A5C3_ONYCO A0A7K6A5R2_ONYCO Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) A0A7K5CV53_9TYRA A0A7K5DJP0_9TYRA Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) A0A7K7ST13_9TYRA A0A7K7TIL0_9TYRA Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) A0A7K4WSS1_9TYRA A0A7K4WWV2_9TYRA Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) A0A7L0XVU6_TYRSA Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) A0A7K8PCG0_COCCO A0A7K8PF84_COCCO Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) A0A091JPQ2_EGRGA Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) A0A7L2U4E5_BALRX A0A7L2UH01_BALRX Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) A0A091SRB7_PELCR Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) A0A7L4HMF1_SCOUM A0A7L4I557_SCOUM Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) A0A7L0P670_9AVES A0A7L0Q5D1_9AVES Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) A0A091UK19_NIPNI A0A091W0Q2_NIPNI Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1GW84_9PICI A0A7L1GD05_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852JAI5_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9CKZ1_9PICI A0A7K9CJ00_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) A0A093II78_DRYPU A0A093H1Q2_DRYPU Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) A0A7K8Y1Y5_9PICI A0A7K8XSE1_9PICI Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) A0A852CIL1_9PICI A0A852BS31_9PICI Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) A0A094MTZ5_PODCR Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) A0A7L0T3K4_PODPO A0A7L0SXW1_PODPO Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) A0A7L3JKS7_THACH Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) A0A7L3ZBY2_FREGA Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) A0A7K8UI95_OCEOC Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) A0A7K9M1J8_OCETE A0A7K9LTP1_OCETE Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) A0A7L3XZ90_9AVES A0A7L3XZ45_9AVES Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) A0A093IDZ6_FULGA A0A093IXZ5_FULGA Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3CAK5_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) A0A851YQ68_EOLRO Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) A0A7K5FTT5_PROAR Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) A0A0Q3LXY0_AMAAE A0A0Q3RBH3_AMAAE Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) A0A8B9J2G0_9PSIT A0A8B9GMT7_9PSIT A0A8B9GEI9_9PSIT A0A8B9GMS5_9PSIT A0A8B9GGP4_9PSIT A0A8B9GE97_9PSIT Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) A0A7L0MT37_9PSIT A0A7L0MVC4_9PSIT Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) A0A091RX04_NESNO A0A091RV69_NESNO Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) A0A672UFZ3_STRHB A0A672V801_STRHB A0A672VBL1_STRHB A0A672V8U1_STRHB Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) A0A8C6JNJ8_MELUD A0A8C6JMN6_MELUD Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) A0A087R3S9_APTFO A0A087QRI6_APTFO Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) A0A8J4LA19_APTPA A0A8J4P8P9_APTPA Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) A0A8J4NWE0_EUDCH A0A8J4KTZ8_EUDCH A0A8J4KNY6_EUDCH Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) A0A8J4MZZ2_EUDMI A0A8J4ITJ3_EUDMI Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) A0A093QUD6_PYGAD A0A093NQJ4_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) A0A663NEV0_ATHCN A0A663NFJ5_ATHCN Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) A0A8C0IFV3_BUBBB A0A8C0FFD4_BUBBB A0A8C0FQ31_BUBBB A0A8C0IG07_BUBBB A0A8C0FH96_BUBBB Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) A0A7K8V6L9_9STRI A0A7K8VCJ9_9STRI Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) A0A7L0RXQ5_GLABR A0A7L0SFL0_GLABR Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) A0A8C8BEX5_9STRI A0A8C8BKB8_9STRI A0A8C8BCD2_9STRI A0A8C8BHK3_9STRI A0A8C8BE30_9STRI A0A8C8BJE5_9STRI Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) A0A8D0FCC8_STROC Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) A0A851Q7P0_ANHAN Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) A0A7L3GGW1_9AVES Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) A0A850W7C7_FREMA A0A850WJX9_FREMA Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) A0A093QMF6_PHACA A0A093TDL0_PHACA Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) A0A851A1N4_SULDA A0A851A5U9_SULDA Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) A0A091NNY6_APAVI Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) A0A7L0E3R4_TROML A0A7L0ER07_TROML Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) A0A7L1NQS4_RHICY Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) A0A7K6B520_UPUEP A0A7K6B2D7_UPUEP Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) A0A8B7JHX9_9AVES A0A8B7JPU4_9AVES A0A8B7JSZ8_9AVES Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) A0A8B9P0B0_APTOW A0A8B9Q9T9_APTOW A0A8B9QCX4_APTOW A0A8B9SC66_APTOW A0A8B9SDA5_APTOW A0A8B9SC58_APTOW Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) A0A7K9AW90_DRONO Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) A0A093K0A4_STRCA A0A093HAK4_STRCA Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) A0A7K4KPK3_9AVES Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4L8W1_9AVES A0A7K4LIQ3_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) A0A7K7V3A9_EUDEL A0A7K7UZL0_EUDEL Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) A0A7K7WJD9_9AVES A0A7K7WDB6_9AVES Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) A0A7K7AV71_9AVES Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) A0A8C6YXQ5_NOTPE Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) A0A099YRC0_TINGU A0A099ZQE5_TINGU Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) M7B4K8_CHEMY M7AFR6_CHEMY Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3RKC7_CHESE A0A8C3T6U8_CHESE A0A8C3T6T4_CHESE A0A8C3T716_CHESE A0A8C3T6K5_CHESE A0A8C3T5R7_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3IRN2_CHRPI A0A8C3IWY6_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674HWN1_TERCA A0A674JEU7_TERCA A0A674JAR7_TERCA A0A674JCU6_TERCA A0A674JCZ1_TERCA A0A674J888_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D3WVL1_9SAUR A0A9D4B607_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9EKK8_9SAUR A0A4D9DMI6_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) A0A8C0H9G7_CHEAB A0A8C0HD13_CHEAB A0A8C0H272_CHEAB Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452GNR7_9SAUR A0A452I7V0_9SAUR A0A452I7N4_9SAUR A0A452I884_9SAUR A0A452I7W9_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4YM95_9SAUR A0A8C4WKW3_9SAUR A0A8C4WRT5_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) K7GB95_PELSI Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8VNJ2_9SAUR A0A8C8RQ88_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) H3B9L6_LATCH Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) A0A8D0HLY2_SPHPU A0A8D0GFR9_SPHPU A0A8D0GBP1_SPHPU Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670ITY5_PODMU A0A670JU13_PODMU A0A670JXC9_PODMU A0A670JW42_PODMU A0A670JUA9_PODMU A0A670JXE3_PODMU A0A670JUE6_PODMU A0A670JST6_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0DST8_SALMN A0A8D0BNE5_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2L3Z6_VARKO A0A8D2INN9_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q0Y199_9SAUR A0A9Q1AWF5_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0V804_9SAUR A0A6J0TTT1_9SAUR A0A6J0TUE5_9SAUR A0A6J0TWJ3_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) H9GG32_ANOCA G1KTV9_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) A0A6P9AJ29_PANGU A0A6P9B545_PANGU Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9XIB8_9SAUR A0A6I9X9H5_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1TVQ6_9SAUR A0A6J1UQY0_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670YQ75_PSETE A0A670YYW8_PSETE A0A670YPW7_PSETE A0A670YPX4_PSETE A0A670ZS28_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C6XQG1_NAJNA A0A8C6XNG0_NAJNA A0A8C6XML9_NAJNA A0A8C7E198_NAJNA A0A8C6XVG2_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) V8NXS8_OPHHA V8PA50_OPHHA Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5RC87_LATLA A0A8C5RC77_LATLA A0A8C5SUT4_LATLA A0A8C5T1W8_LATLA A0A8C5WZ64_LATLA A0A8C5WYY0_LATLA A0A8C5SXS1_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) A0A9F2QWW9_PYTBI A0A9F2QWX4_PYTBI A0A9F2QWX1_PYTBI A0A9F2R1Z6_PYTBI Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0WK99_CHRAS A0A9B0TLE3_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) G3SNR3_LOXAF G3T3N7_LOXAF G3UBY7_LOXAF Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9DRI1_TRIMA A0A2Y9R025_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B7A7A1_ORYAF A0A8B7AFI4_ORYAF A0A8B7AE28_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) G1SXC7_RABIT A0A5F9DFA8_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A250YGJ7_CASCN A0A8C0XCX9_CASCN A0A8B7UNF8_CASCN A0A8B7UQK1_CASCN A0A8B7UNN0_CASCN A0A8B7USE8_CASCN A0A8B7UPA8_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3FDT2_DIPOR A0A1S3EVX1_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) A0A091EG44_FUKDA A0A091CJY2_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5BVT1_HETGA G5BRA5_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) H0VLS2_CAVPO H0VDU7_CAVPO Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) A0A8C2VFV9_CHILA A0A8C2V507_CHILA Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P3EUA8_OCTDE A0A6P6EEL6_OCTDE A0A6P6DQ30_OCTDE A0A6P6DQ70_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5KA56_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6GND8_MICOH A0A8J6GH45_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) G3HTR6_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) A0A1U8CUP3_MESAU A0A1U7QJZ8_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) A0A1A6G1J8_NEOLE A0A1A6HVU5_NEOLE Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9L1B3_PERMB A0A6J0CXD7_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) RNZ1_MOUSE RNZ2_MOUSE B1ATP7_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6GXF2_MUSSI A0A8C6HL62_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) D3ZB91_RAT RNZ2_RAT G3V6F5_RAT A0A8I6AHK2_RAT A0A8I6A3T7_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6QUE2_NANGA A0A8C6RR89_NANGA A0A8C6WBX6_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2JS27_SCIVU A0A8D2AUM7_SCIVU A0A8D2B053_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) I3MFS8_ICTTR I3N5C8_ICTTR Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C6EQ10_MARMA A0A8C6A5I8_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) A0A5E4CR24_MARMO A0A5E4CCD3_MARMO Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9P5V7_SPEDA A0A8C9QLI6_SPEDA A0A8C9QLH6_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2KJY5_UROPR A0A8D2KLU2_UROPR A0A8D2HXW2_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5MKX3_CERAT A0A2K5LJ38_CERAT A0A2K5LJ47_CERAT A0A2K5LJ75_CERAT A0A2K5MKY0_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9R9L8_CHLSB A0A0D9RZR9_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) A0A2K5UC75_MACFA A0A7N9CAY8_MACFA RNZ2_MACFA A0A2K5VX01_MACFA A0A2K5VWZ3_MACFA A0A2K5VX81_MACFA A0A7N9D823_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) G7NKQ7_MACMU A0A1D5Q3U7_MACMU A0A1D5QZX4_MACMU F7BAZ5_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6CBK8_MACNE A0A2K6E8X8_MACNE A0A2K6E912_MACNE A0A2K6E8W7_MACNE A0A2K6CBM2_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K6AA57_MANLE A0A2K5Z8Z4_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A096NYB1_PAPAN A0A096P2Y8_PAPAN A0A2I3MFP2_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2G0T6_THEGE A0A8D2GI88_THEGE A0A8D2GAB8_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5HU18_COLAP A0A2K5JZ94_COLAP A0A2K5JZ78_COLAP A0A2K5HTY1_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9H4R7_9PRIM A0A8C9IWX7_9PRIM A0A8C9IRR7_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6MR69_RHIBE A0A2K6K0H6_RHIBE A0A2K6K0H1_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6QFU5_RHIRO A0A2K6PPD7_RHIRO A0A2K6PPC0_RHIRO A0A2K6PPB8_RHIRO A0A2K6PPB5_RHIRO A0A2K6QFW0_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) G3QJI8_GORGO RNZ2_GORGO A0A2I2YG51_GORGO A0A2I2ZXP1_GORGO G3RIG7_GORGO A0A2I2YLD6_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) RNZ1_HUMAN RNZ2_HUMAN E7ES68_HUMAN G5E9D5_HUMAN K7EIJ1_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R9BCZ6_PANPA A0A2R8ZGH3_PANPA A0A2R8ZGJ0_PANPA A0A2R8ZD18_PANPA A0A2R8ZD23_PANPA A0A2R8ZD28_PANPA A0A2R9BD09_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) H2QEJ5_PANTR RNZ2_PANTR A0A2J8MH06_PANTR A0A2I3S572_PANTR A0A2I3TM25_PANTR A0A2I3T1E0_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) A0A8I5U4M9_PONAB A0A8I5UG02_PONAB H2NSS8_PONAB A0A2J8TFF2_PONAB A0A8I5TJ18_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) G1RME1_NOMLE G1RX12_NOMLE A0A2I3FUS6_NOMLE A0A2I3G978_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5ESR0_AOTNA A0A2K5EZ39_AOTNA A0A2K5EYZ7_AOTNA A0A2K5EZ34_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) U3BQ49_CALJA F7HZ31_CALJA U3FAR9_CALJA A0A8I3X2D5_CALJA F7HWN1_CALJA A0A2R8N6I9_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5S4N6_CEBIM A0A2K5S931_CEBIM A0A2K5S917_CEBIM A0A2K5S922_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3GBG1_SAPAP A0A6J3I1H5_SAPAP A0A6J3I0S5_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6SEU1_SAIBB A0A2K6S8F2_SAIBB A0A2K6S8F1_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A1U7T151_CARSF A0A1U7UDY4_CARSF A0A1U7UYJ6_CARSF A0A1U7UP16_CARSF A0A3Q0DCH4_CARSF A0A3Q0DGE1_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8B7GQC1_MICMU A0A8B7HAW1_MICMU A0A8C5VE43_MICMU A0A8C5XBC5_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6GMK8_PROCO A0A2K6EYJ3_PROCO A0A2K6EYI9_PROCO A0A2K6GMK2_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C9DPP4_PROSS A0A8C9A0J1_PROSS A0A8C9A717_PROSS A0A8C9AC99_PROSS A0A8C9A5Z8_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0X651_OTOGA H0X7D2_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) L9JH69_TUPCH L9JTD7_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3HZT2_BISBB A0A6P3HGT5_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5DWT3_BOSIN A0A6P5DI09_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2GW30_BOBOX A0A4W2CLX5_BOBOX A0A4W2EG56_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8IJ48_9CETA L8J2X9_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8C0AJR4_BOSMU A0A8B9XUL7_BOSMU A0A8B9XXN0_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) RNZ1_BOVIN E1BDK7_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452EKJ1_CAPHI A0A452G604_CAPHI A0A452G613_CAPHI A0A452G5W7_CAPHI A0A452G5Q6_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) W5P3E9_SHEEP W5Q2H3_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) A0A212C6M7_CEREH Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5N3XYD0_MUNRE A0A5N3X1C6_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0VNM5_ODOVR A0A6J0VY93_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6CX44_MOSMO A0A8C6G250_MOSMO A0A8C6G2X6_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) I3LGH2_PIG A0A5G2R074_PIG I3L9W8_PIG A0A5G2QK48_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3X3I7_9CETA A0A8C3X6L6_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3EYF1_CAMBA A0A9W3GF62_CAMBA A0A9W3H1J4_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) A0A5N4CDB2_CAMDR A0A5N4D2Q3_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) S9WW24_CAMFR S9X5C4_CAMFR Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6I9I982_VICPA A0A6J0ALI5_VICPA A0A6J3A8Q5_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A384BCA5_BALAS A0A383ZJN3_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8C0D1J9_BALMU A0A8B8W555_BALMU A0A8B8W658_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) A0A643C386_BALPH Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) A0A2F0AY06_ESCRO A0A2F0BDJ0_ESCRO Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A2U4BHG2_TURTR A0A2U4C2Y2_TURTR A0A2U4C2S4_TURTR A0A2U4C2T1_TURTR A0A2U4C2V5_TURTR A0A2U4C2R3_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340Y1V1_LIPVE A0A340X0C7_LIPVE A0A340X522_LIPVE A0A340X722_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9P1U7_DELLE A0A2Y9M3R6_DELLE A0A2Y9M6I6_DELLE A0A2Y9M4P0_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) A0A4U1FFX0_MONMO A0A4U1FVT0_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341CDB8_NEOAA A0A341C0P9_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9BRJ3_PHOSS A0A8C9CEL3_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A2Y9ELL2_PHYMC A0A9W2WAW2_PHYMC A0A2Y9EML0_PHYMC A0A2Y9T6A5_PHYMC A0A2Y9T4E8_PHYMC A0A2Y9EMC1_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0R5F0_CANLU A0A8C0JJ14_CANLU A0A8C0JIY5_CANLU A0A8C0JH73_CANLU A0A8C0JH69_CANLU A0A8C0QT45_CANLU A0A8C0JKT6_CANLU A0A8C0JL18_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) A0A8I3MNU2_CANLF A0A8I3MNR3_CANLF A0A8I3MQS8_CANLF A0A8I3MLP0_CANLF A0A8I3MNJ8_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811ZH87_NYCPR A0A811Z7M4_NYCPR A0A811ZN22_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7TDP8_VULVU A0A3Q7TJ10_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9ISZ5_ENHLU A0A2Y9LF98_ENHLU A0A2Y9L9J8_ENHLU A0A2Y9L2W6_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) M3YBL0_MUSPF M3XWX9_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) U6CRB1_NEOVI A0A8C7BKQ2_NEOVI A0A8C7BPS5_NEOVI A0A8C7BPV3_NEOVI A0A8C7EJX2_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3WN72_ODORO A0A2U3X3B8_ODORO A0A2U3X3C7_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7RPN1_CALUR A0A3Q7NP30_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) A0A2U3XTQ2_LEPWE A0A2U3Z5D8_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A2Y9GW13_NEOSC A0A8M1MWS0_NEOSC A0A8M1MZ88_NEOSC A0A2Y9HFL8_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) D2H521_AILME G1LVG4_AILME A0A7N5KIT5_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452RLE2_URSAM A0A452RPR1_URSAM A0A452RPL9_URSAM A0A452RPR7_URSAM A0A452RPS5_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A384C6G8_URSMA A0A8M1FV16_URSMA A0A8M1FRI3_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6J2A8R7_ACIJB A0A6J1YFT0_ACIJB A0A6J1YGC4_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) A0A2I2UYF7_FELCA A0A337SSY8_FELCA M3W9J4_FELCA A0A337RWI4_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667HHP4_LYNCA A0A667IL30_LYNCA A0A667HY64_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) A0A485NAK2_LYNPA A0A485N531_LYNPA A0A485N532_LYNPA A0A485N6K6_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) A0A6P6IG50_PUMCO A0A6P6HK25_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C9D623_PANLE A0A8C8YB16_PANLE A0A8C8YB27_PANLE A0A8C8XBN2_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) A0A8C9JA08_PANTA A0A8C9JNF3_PANTA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673VHQ8_SURSU A0A673V9P7_SURSU A0A673V9I1_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5K208_PTEAL L5KWB5_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P6CHK7_PTEVA A0A6P3Q0Q8_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8DGC6_ROUAE A0A7J8DGM4_ROUAE A0A7J8G799_ROUAE A0A7J8G7J6_ROUAE A0A7J8G7R0_ROUAE A0A7J8G864_ROUAE A0A7J8G8U2_ROUAE A0A7J8DGU9_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7Q2P2_HIPAR A0A8B7R7N4_HIPAR A0A8B7R8M7_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8CXG9_MOLMO A0A7J8CXK6_MOLMO A0A7J8CXY9_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A6J2MMY5_9CHIR A0A7E6CGL6_9CHIR A0A7E6EBW3_9CHIR A0A6J2NJL2_9CHIR A0A7E6EBZ2_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671FR30_RHIFE A0A671F8D2_RHIFE A0A671FE10_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7MWG0_MYOBR S7PRE1_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) L5LWD6_MYODS L5M2C5_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) G1PNY5_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J7T4C9_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J7TXD4_PIPKU A0A7J7TX99_PIPKU A0A7J7TXB4_PIPKU A0A7J7TXF2_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S2Z9J7_ERIEU A0A1S3W6L6_ERIEU A0A1S2ZH13_ERIEU A0A1S2ZH02_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) A0A8J5ZM39_GALPY A0A8J6DV75_GALPY Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A8C4L464_EQUAS A0A9L0K9X0_EQUAS A0A8C4MP39_EQUAS A0A8C4ME10_EQUAS A0A8C4PRH3_EQUAS A0A9L0JYB4_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) A0A9L0THH4_HORSE F6TX12_HORSE A0A9L0RCR0_HORSE A0A9L0S1U6_HORSE A0A9L0S230_HORSE A0A9L0SES0_HORSE A0A9L0T5E4_HORSE A0A9L0SCX9_HORSE A0A9L0S8Q6_HORSE A0A3Q2KNE9_HORSE A0A9L0SJU4_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) A0A7J7ETW3_DICBM A0A7J7E949_DICBM Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) A0A7N4Q146_SARHA A0A7N4V4Q5_SARHA A0A7N4P9Q3_SARHA A0A7N4P121_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) F7AQD1_MONDO A0A5F8GZZ3_MONDO F6YKA6_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5J0T0_PHACI A0A6P5ISS7_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2JQ03_VOMUR A0A4X2LIF6_VOMUR A0A4X2JWD8_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) A0A6I8NUK4_ORNAN F7F498_ORNAN A0A6I8N7B0_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) E4XXD7_OIKDI E4XZF9_OIKDI Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) F6TST6_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8J5R4_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913XRY2_EXADI A0A913YDH8_EXADI A0A913X7A0_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7S7X0_NEMVE A7S896_NEMVE A7S895_NEMVE A7T7W5_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6TZ14_POCDA A0A3M6U7Z0_POCDA A0A3M6UKT8_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4RIK9_STYPI A0A2B4SKB4_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) A0A9W9Z086_9CNID Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A7D9IDG1_PARCT A0A6S7HV71_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) T2M5V8_HYDVU A0A8B7E0B5_HYDVU Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M5WZ32_9CNID A0A7M5WJ69_9CNID A0A7M5V7F0_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) A0A9Q0MGL6_BLOTA A0A9Q0MGC2_BLOTA Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) A0A922I9A8_DERFA A0A922I3D8_DERFA Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) A0A6P6Y2D5_DERPT A0A6P6YF46_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) A0A1Y3B374_EURMA A0A1Y3B4C5_EURMA Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) A0A834VFL4_SARSC A0A834RFF2_SARSC Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) A0A7R9KLU1_9ACAR A0A7R9Q948_9ACAR Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9LFZ1_9ACAR A0A7R9QPD3_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) A0A443SCF2_9ACAR Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A443RHX6_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) T1JSN9_TETUR Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) B7PAY4_IXOSC Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) A0A9D4PJS1_RHISA A0A9D4PAG9_RHISA Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) A0A1V9XXW7_9ACAR A0A1V9XXX3_9ACAR Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7JHN5_VARDE A0A7M7M603_VARDE A0A7M7JGY0_VARDE A0A7M7JKW4_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) A0A4Y2G8M8_ARAVE A0A4Y2QB05_ARAVE Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) A0A8T0FN46_ARGBR Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) A0A8X6I455_NEPPI A0A8X6MY85_NEPPI Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6KZB6_TRICU A0A8X6F378_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X6XTB1_9ARAC A0A8X6X0V2_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087UT02_STEMI A0A087UG53_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) A0A8J2RFY5_9CRUS Daphnia magna (UP000076858) A0A0P5Z1F6_9CRUS Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) E9GAA8_DAPPU Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) A0A6A4W9E3_AMPAM Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) A0A553N8N0_TIGCA A0A553NF05_TIGCA Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) A0A7R8CT86_LEPSM A0A7R8H0C9_LEPSM Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) A0A3R7MGB8_PENVA A0A423U617_PENVA Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) A0A8J5TKA7_HOMAM A0A8J5JEH6_HOMAM Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) A0A8B7PLW6_HYAAZ Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) A0A5N5THN4_9CRUS A0A5N5T1A9_9CRUS A0A5N5TAM7_9CRUS A0A5N5SWX4_9CRUS A0A5N5THJ5_9CRUS Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9GDS4_9CRUS A0A7R9GF61_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) A0A7R8XB77_9CRUS A0A7R8WYW3_9CRUS Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) A0A1D2N3W1_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2NQL5_9HEXA A0A8J2NM37_9HEXA A0A8J2KG29_9HEXA A0A8J2JEC5_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) A0A9P0KFP9_ACAOB A0A9P0P5G9_ACAOB Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653C452_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9P0DPU8_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) A0A9N9XK56_PHYSR Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) A0A9P0GDE9_9CUCU A0A9P0GBC6_9CUCU Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9T2Q5_DIABA A0A9P0GT92_DIABA A0A9N9T0A1_DIABA A0A9P0GZ53_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) A0A6P7GJY6_DIAVI Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9N9QNY2_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834MCK3_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2XKJ3_SITOR A0A6J2XK11_SITOR A0A6J2XJF8_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) U4U7Y8_DENPD Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) A0A9P0BIW4_BRAAE Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) A0A482VHN7_ASBVE Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) A0A8J6LA74_TENMO Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) D6WYX2_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A1W4XRZ7_AGRPL A0A1W4XGD1_AGRPL A0A1W4XQZ0_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) A0A8K0GMM8_9COLE Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A1Y1LMC1_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) A0A0T6AZW6_9SCAR Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) A0A6P8WR74_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) A0A0M3QUF9_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) B4KN58_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484BIQ8_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) B4LKD0_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) B4J6X1_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) B3MBG7_DROAN Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) A0A9Q0BLV3_9MUSC Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) A0A6P4JNB7_DROKI Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) RNZ_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) B4GC40_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) A0A6I8UU62_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) A0A6P4DWM2_DRORH Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) B4HMM6_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) B4QIB4_DROSI Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4N679_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) A0A6J2T2L2_DROLE Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) A0A1I8MHG1_MUSDO Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) A0A0L0C5U9_LUCCU Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) I1XUY3_BACDO A0A6I9VMU7_BACDO Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) A0A7R8YUP1_HERIL Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) A0A9N9RJW6_9DIPT Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) A0A9J6C2F6_POLVA Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1I0Q8_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) W5JIF4_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) A0A1S4H2T8_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) A0A084WU32_ANOSI Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) A0A182Y0N3_ANOST Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) A0A1S4FPY6_AEDAE Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) A0A182H9G0_AEDAL Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) A0A1S4JJX3_CULQU Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) A0A9Q0NE55_9DIPT Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) A0A2A3E7Z5_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) A0A7M7MLL0_APIME A0A7M7SP16_APIME Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) A0A6J3L8E9_9HYME A0A6J3L3N1_9HYME Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) A0A833W0X3_9HYME Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) A0A0L7R7F0_9HYME Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) A0A0N0BCB5_9HYME Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) A0A154PBR2_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) A0A026WKR2_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) E2AAI2_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) A0A0J7L130_LASNI Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) A0A836F787_9HYME Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) F4WFK4_ACREC Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) A0A836JUP0_9HYME Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) A0A158NSI6_ATTCE Atta colombica (UP000078540) Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) A0A6I9WXE2_9HYME Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) A0A836JS67_9HYME Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1REI1_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) A0A4S2L4Y0_9HYME Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) A0A195FST1_9HYME Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) A0A151WIB1_9HYME Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) A0A6P3WXA8_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) E2BW26_HARSA Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) A0A834JL86_VESGE Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) A0A834KLN2_VESPE Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) A0A834MVA8_VESVU Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) A0A834XYM6_9HYME A0A835CN06_9HYME Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) A0A8J2HD67_COTCN Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) A0A0C9R0B4_9HYME Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) A0A7M7H4P4_NASVI Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) A0A232ENG6_9HYME Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) A0A6H5I762_9HYME A0A6H5I4W1_9HYME Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) A0A6J0BBD3_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) A0A8R2R3L8_BOMMO A0A8R2M2V5_BOMMO A0A8R2R3E2_BOMMO A0A8R2R1I5_BOMMO A0A8R2R4S8_BOMMO A0A8R2R5J6_BOMMO A0A8R2QZF8_BOMMO A0A8R2QZ34_BOMMO A0A8R2R686_BOMMO A0A8R2QYZ6_BOMMO Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) A0A921ZBU5_MANSE A0A921ZC34_MANSE A0A921ZCD2_MANSE A0A921ZD79_MANSE A0A921ZDF3_MANSE A0A922CR51_MANSE A0A922CQS4_MANSE A0A922CQP7_MANSE A0A922CPN7_MANSE A0A922CQI6_MANSE Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) A0A0L7LI14_OPEBR Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) A0A8S1B4J1_ARCPL Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835GPE5_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) A0A9P0IIK7_SPOLI Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) A0A9J7EHC0_SPOLT Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) A0A2A4JIJ4_HELVI A0A2A4JID1_HELVI Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) A0A9N8L3I4_CHRIL Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) A0A7E5VAF5_TRINI A0A7E5VAE7_TRINI A0A7E5VAD7_TRINI Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) A0A8J2R4A2_9NEOP Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212FKP5_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) A0A8J9Y5G4_9NEOP A0A8J9VD27_9NEOP A0A8J9UGF3_9NEOP Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8I342_VANTA A0A8B8I169_VANTA A0A8B8I177_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) A0A6J1NE44_BICAN A0A6J1N5Z5_BICAN A0A6J1NE13_BICAN Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) A0A8S4RV59_9NEOP Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) A0A194QTI0_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A194QAR1_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3Y1X2_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) A0A5E4QMI7_9NEOP Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0T1Y1_PIEBR A0A9P0T1N9_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) A0A821V4A0_9NEOP A0A821V3R6_9NEOP Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) A0A9P0G1Z7_9NEOP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) A0A6J1WD49_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) A0A4C1V7V6_EUMVA Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) A0A8S4D779_PLUXY Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482WM37_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) A0A8I6R7V8_CIMLE A0A8I6TE68_CIMLE Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) A0A8S9WTW1_APOLU Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) T1I6L2_RHOPR T1ICV9_RHOPR Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) A0A9P0HNE9_NEZVI A0A9P0E6G9_NEZVI Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) A0A9P0AC97_BEMTA A0A9P0F4E9_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0YW83_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) A0A6G0TRE6_APHGL Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) A0A9P0IWC0_APHGO Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) A0A5E4MTV1_9HEMI Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) A0A8R2BAB3_ACYPI A0A8R2D6Z4_ACYPI A0A8R2FBR2_ACYPI A0A8R2FBR6_ACYPI Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) A0A8B8G7Y7_9HEMI Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) A0A3Q0IXE9_DIACI A0A1S4EDY2_DIACI A0A3Q0J4D0_DIACI A0A1S3DLN0_DIACI Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0VC90_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) A0A6J1SCW9_FRAOC A0A6J1SN80_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P8ZVB2_THRPL A0A6P8Z0R5_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7RE96_9NEOP A0A2J7QIW2_9NEOP A0A2J7QIV8_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) A0A6L2PHT4_COPFO A0A6L2PSH0_COPFO Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067R8U8_ZOONE A0A067RGU1_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) A0A8S1C2Q2_9INSE A0A8S1CR52_9INSE A0A8S1CFV6_9INSE Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) A0A8K0K227_LADFU Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) T1IUY3_STRMM T1J1X8_STRMM T1JGB1_STRMM T1IJW3_STRMM Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) A0A914UI79_9BILA A0A914WT65_9BILA A0A914W7Y5_9BILA Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) A0A2A6BX30_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) A0A9P1MIK0_9BILA Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2L4S4_9BILA A0A2A2LV09_9BILA A0A2A2M387_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) A0A915GG80_9BILA Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) A0A9P1IQL9_9PELO Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1H5Y9_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) A0A8S1F3X9_9PELO Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) G0P2Y3_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) A8WQY6_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) RNZ2_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) A0A8R1DHN0_CAEJA Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) A0A261BGG9_9PELO Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) A0A2G5U6H7_9PELO A0A2G5U6H5_9PELO Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3M645_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) A0A9P1ALC0_9PELO Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) A0A368H9N6_ANCCA Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) A0A016VW51_9BILA A0A016VWW9_9BILA Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) W2SFV8_NECAM Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) A0A0N4YBY3_NIPBR Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) A0A0K0DJ26_ANGCA Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) A0A158PJU1_ANGCS Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) A0A0D8Y7B8_DICVI Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) A0A0N4WSX7_HAEPC Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) A0A915B8J9_PARUN A0A915B7S8_PARUN A0A915B647_PARUN A0A915B5Y9_PARUN Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) A0A0B2V8L7_TOXCA Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) A0A0N4U4Y5_DRAME Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) A0A158Q9N3_ENTVE Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) A0A498SAN2_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) A0A0K0J8V7_BRUMA Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) A0A158PQM2_BRUPA Brugia timori (UP000280834) A0A0R3QPF6_9BILA Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) A0A8J2PUX7_9BILA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) A0A3P6TDL8_LITSI Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) A0A1I7VLN8_LOALO Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) A0A238C130_9BILA Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) A0A182E0P1_ONCOC Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) A0A8R1TJ73_ONCVO Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) A0A3P7E9H8_WUCBA Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) A0A915Q6Z6_9BILA Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) A0A183E5A8_9BILA Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) A0A0N5CWR0_THECL Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914CRH7_9BILA A0A914DNM6_9BILA A0A914EGG5_9BILA A0A914E6Z1_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) A0A6G0UEP2_9BILA Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) A0A7E4VR65_PANRE Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) A0A914QCQ6_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) A0A914J8M5_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) A0A914TPG8_9BILA A0A914TPQ8_9BILA Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) A0A914Z6I4_9BILA A0A914Y2T6_9BILA Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) A0A4V5ZZN8_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) A0A090L9V0_STRRB Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) A0A0K0EHD8_STRER A0A0K0E023_STRER Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) A0A0K0FNB1_STRVS Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) A0A811KET6_9BILA A0A811KF97_9BILA Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) A0A811KYB0_BURXY Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) A0A915DYY9_9BILA Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) A0A914HFC7_GLORO Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7V7N8_9BILA A0A6V7WKV4_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) A0A915NJ61_9BILA Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) A0A8S9ZXI8_9BILA Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914L824_MELIC A0A914KRF1_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) A0A915MQR8_MELJA Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) A0A183IM85_9BILA Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) A0A915HM66_ROMCU Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) A0A0V1CYI6_TRIBR A0A0V1CYA3_TRIBR A0A0V1CYL7_TRIBR Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) A0A0V0TTG6_9BILA Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) A0A0V1L0J6_9BILA A0A0V1L202_9BILA Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) A0A0V0RMQ2_9BILA A0A0V0RM51_9BILA A0A0V0RMA3_9BILA Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) A0A0V1M8B9_9BILA A0A0V1N8D4_9BILA A0A0V1N8S2_9BILA Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) A0A0V0ZUN3_9BILA Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) A0A0V0WFF4_9BILA Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) A0A0V1P4N2_9BILA Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) A0A0V0VG41_9BILA Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) A0A0V1AT50_TRISP A0A0V1ARJ4_TRISP A0A0V1ARM7_TRISP A0A0V1ARN0_TRISP Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) A0A0V1H7Q2_9BILA A0A0V1H1N5_9BILA Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) A0A1W0X2X2_HYPEX Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) A0A1D1VYB1_RAMVA A0A1D1UNN6_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7XPE7_ACAPL A0A8B7XPS2_ACAPL A0A8B7XKQ2_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A914BRY2_PATMI A0A914BSW4_PATMI A0A914BSA5_PATMI A0A914B0Q9_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7G157_STRPU A0A7M7GGB6_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) A0A9Q1C3T6_HOLLE Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) A0A2G8JRQ2_STIJA Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3RMG2_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369S3U9_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7UGN7_AMPQE A0A1X7V715_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A816F9Q2_ADIRI A0A816E0E7_ADIRI A0A814CYJ5_ADIRI A0A814D139_ADIRI A0A813XQD1_ADIRI A0A813SXE0_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A815BR84_9BILA A0A815FZ12_9BILA A0A814GPH3_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A813YIA1_9BILA A0A813Q8R8_9BILA A0A814XNE7_9BILA A0A815BDZ4_9BILA A0A815YVE3_9BILA A0A814RUS3_9BILA A0A815G2D8_9BILA A0A815Z9G2_9BILA A0A815GZV7_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A816VXJ5_9BILA A0A819KVL4_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A817VNF4_9BILA A0A821E0V2_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A814K1V8_9BILA A0A814K6Y7_9BILA A0A815K5B8_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A821CWU5_9BILA A0A818GYL8_9BILA A0A813WQY8_9BILA A0A821C916_9BILA A0A813V158_9BILA A0A817XKM4_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A817JVP0_9BILA A0A820SK02_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) A0A813TKL4_9BILA A0A813MY80_9BILA Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) A0A3M7RBU0_BRAPC A0A3M7TA55_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) T1FQX7_HELRO Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8VAK7_9ANNE A0A7I8VDB8_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8S4N5J1_OWEFU A0A8J1U405_OWEFU A0A8J1TNG7_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7VK60_CAPTE R7VFQ4_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3J5L1_LINUN A0A1S3IPU5_LINUN A0A1S3I5G7_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) A0A7J7J5I5_BUGNE A0A7J7JYY2_BUGNE Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) A0A177AW24_9BILA A0A177AZH2_9BILA Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) A0A9D4FMG7_DREPO A0A9D4BSV5_DREPO A0A9D4FRH0_DREPO A0A9D4RMB6_DREPO A0A9D4RME1_DREPO A0A9D4JB83_DREPO A0A9D4J9W7_DREPO Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) A0A6J8AA62_MYTCO A0A6J8BR66_MYTCO A0A6J8BMN9_MYTCO A0A6J8A6Z7_MYTCO Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) A0A8S3RLY4_MYTED A0A8S3RQ62_MYTED A0A8S3RV00_MYTED A0A8S3RU54_MYTED A0A8S3RW29_MYTED Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) A0A8B6EHQ3_MYTGA A0A8B6EKX5_MYTGA A0A8B6BI53_MYTGA Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) A0A8W8NM24_CRAGI A0A8W8NRK6_CRAGI A0A8W8M3F3_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) A0A8B8A8W0_CRAVI A0A8B8CYX5_CRAVI Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210PFS0_MIZYE A0A210R4U6_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) A0A812BHU8_SEPPH A0A812BWH1_SEPPH Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A7E6EPC9_OCTVU A0A7E6EME0_OCTVU A0A7E6FNI1_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) A0A2T7PV88_POMCA A0A2T7PXH6_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S3ZTD1_9EUPU A0A8S3ZQ60_9EUPU A0A8S3ZYF1_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A9W2ZR02_BIOGL A0A9W2YH50_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) A0A3S1B6T0_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V4A0I3_LOTGI V4CND6_LOTGI V4B977_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) A0A0R3SAP6_HYMDI A0A3P7BUS2_HYMDI Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) A0A0R3TMY3_RODNA A0A0R3TKS7_RODNA Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) A0A0R3UKL0_MESCO A0A0R3UL08_MESCO Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) W6U9V9_ECHGR W6UPF8_ECHGR Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) A0A0R3X0M4_HYDTA A0A0R3X8X1_HYDTA Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) A0A158R896_TAEAS A0A158RA71_TAEAS Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) A0A183SWH2_SCHSO A0A3P7CJD4_SCHSO A0A183SL96_SCHSO Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A267FJX2_9PLAT A0A267F8U5_9PLAT A0A267E3J4_9PLAT A0A267E9C8_9PLAT A0A267FAG9_9PLAT A0A267G195_9PLAT A0A267DGH1_9PLAT A0A267GH14_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) G7YKI5_CLOSI G7YLK6_CLOSI Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) A0A4S2LJT9_OPIFE A0A4S2M6R3_OPIFE A0A4S2M6M7_OPIFE A0A4V3SEB0_OPIFE A0A4S2LJS5_OPIFE Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) A0A074ZXZ1_9TREM A0A074ZSI9_9TREM Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) A0A183AU30_9TREM A0A183AHT5_9TREM Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) A0A504WVD0_FASGI A0A504YHN8_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) A0A4E0QZ00_FASHE Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) A0A8E0VL40_9TREM A0A8E0RPP3_9TREM Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) A0A8J4WU59_9TREM Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) A0A8S9YQA8_9TREM A0A8S9YEX3_9TREM Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) A0A5J4NYV6_9TREM A0A5J4NNE2_9TREM Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) A0A430QRY3_SCHBO A0A430QKY3_SCHBO Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) A0A183KB77_9TREM Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) A0A922S1R0_SCHHA A0A922LYA4_SCHHA Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) A0A4Z2CTB2_SCHJA A0A4Z2DS61_SCHJA Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) A0A3Q0KDY9_SCHMA A0AA82N4Z3_SCHMA G4M044_SCHMA Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) A0A183LPI1_9TREM Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) A0A183P5S6_9TREM A0A3P8G9D0_9TREM Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995) A0A3P8ISX0_TRIRE-
Rhodophyta (6/7, 7 hits, 14 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) J7F642_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7IHA7_9RHOD A0A7J7INN4_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) M1V7W0_CYAM1 M1VJM5_CYAM1 M1V4X0_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2W3R7_GALSU M2XNQ6_GALSU M2W3X9_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4YX42_PORPP A0A5J4YSM3_PORPP A0A5J4YKW5_PORPP A0A5J4YGD1_PORPP A0A5J4YVI8_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) R7Q351_CHOCR R7QPG2_CHOCR R7QHD9_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3IVE0_9FLOR A0A2V3J304_9FLOR A0A2V3INS7_9FLOR A0A2V3J2Q2_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (1/1, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) A0A058Z3D8_FONAL A0A058Z287_FONAL A0A058Z0B0_FONAL-
Sar (61/135, 92 hits, 317 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) A0A653HML0_9APIC A0A653H3Y3_9APIC Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) A0A1J1H1C9_PLARL A0A1J1H9S8_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Q8IBL6_PLAF7 Q8IKI5_PLAF7 Q8I549_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) A0A024X1D7_PLAFC A0A024XB58_PLAFC A0A024X3U8_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) A0A0L7LYK9_PLAF4 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) A0A0L7K8V7_PLAFX A0A0L7KFX9_PLAFX A0A0L7KH74_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) W7K8H1_PLAFO W7JWY6_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) W4J4J7_PLAFP W4IY62_PLAFP W4J383_PLAFP Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) A0A024VT95_PLAFA A0A024VFQ0_PLAFA A0A024VMG7_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) A0A0L1I3L4_PLAFA A0A0L1I8M8_PLAFA A0A0L1IF57_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) A0A024WTV3_PLAFA A0A024WH83_PLAFA A0A024WM60_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) A0A024WB38_PLAFA A0A024VZH3_PLAFA A0A024W2W3_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) W7JEU5_PLAFA W7JPU8_PLAFA Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) K6UE89_PLACD K6UQ16_PLACD K6VIJ7_PLACD Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) A0A1Y1JA52_PLAGO A0A1Y1JNM6_PLAGO A0A1Y1JMP5_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) A0A679L1L7_PLAKH B3L9A7_PLAKH A0A384KVY9_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) A0A1D3JIN4_PLAMA A0A1D3SQS6_PLAMA A0A1D3TFB6_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) A0A1D3KXG2_9APIC A0A1D3TL07_9APIC A0A1D3UAL6_9APIC Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) A0A1A8VIX9_9APIC A0A1A8W0W6_9APIC Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) A0A1A8YJ78_9APIC A0A1A8ZE78_9APIC A0A1A9A082_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) A5KC43_PLAVS A5K3A3_PLAVS A5K8N7_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) A0A509AHC6_PLABA A0A509ANL5_PLABA Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Q7RDC0_PLAYO Q7RPT5_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) A0A061DES8_BABBI A0A061D7V8_BABBI Babesia bovis (UP000002173) A7AV66_BABBO Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) A0A1R4AAH3_BABMR I7IFY6_BABMR A0A1N6LWN1_BABMR Babesia ovata (UP000236319) A0A2H6KGL2_9APIC A0A2H6KFL7_9APIC Babesia ovis (UP001057455) A0A9W5TCD1_BABOV Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) A0A1X1BJT3_9APIC Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Q4UG73_THEAN Q4U9P8_THEAN Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) L0B2P2_THEEQ L0AY42_THEEQ Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) J7MGP0_THEOR J4DQA7_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) B6AFI2_CRYMR Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Q5CYP1_CRYPI Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) A0A1D3CW44_9EIME A0A1D3CY68_9EIME Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) A0A2A9MLN6_9APIC A0A2A9M5M6_9APIC A0A2A9MA02_9APIC Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) A0A2C6KL40_9APIC A0A2C6LH59_9APIC Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) F0VKI9_NEOCL F0VH09_NEOCL F0VCL5_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) S8EWE3_TOXGM S8F3Z0_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) V4Z6D3_TOXGV A0A125YK98_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) A0A023B504_GRENI Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) G0QYJ1_ICHMU Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) I7M3B6_TETTS Q22B11_TETTS Q22FY7_TETTS I7M840_TETTS Q23RK9_TETTS Q236M0_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) A0A8S1XYU0_PAROT A0A8S1T712_PAROT Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) A0A8S1SAB3_9CILI A0A8S1S198_9CILI A0A8S1T5C0_9CILI Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) A0A8S1JS89_PARPR A0A8S1LSI6_PARPR A0A8S1KJK2_PARPR Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) A0A8S1JYM0_9CILI A0A8S1NF86_9CILI A0A8S1NAC0_9CILI A0A8S1NYV8_9CILI A0A8S1QFG2_9CILI Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Q6BGG4_PARTE A0EIB6_PARTE A0CIA9_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) A0A0V0QCR8_PSEPJ A0A0V0R2T6_PSEPJ A0A0V0QBQ7_PSEPJ A0A0V0QKU4_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) A0A8J8T5W5_HALGN Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) A0A078AAN7_STYLE A0A077ZQU1_STYLE Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) A0A1R2BPI4_9CILI A0A1R2CQR8_9CILI A0A1R2CZL7_9CILI Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4FV64_VITBC A0A0G4ELQ3_VITBC A0A0G4EJ11_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1C183_9DINO A0A9P1GMQ1_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9DEW3_SYMMI A0A1Q9CAP1_SYMMI A0A1Q9CFK9_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812QW73_9DINO A0A812JLF3_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A812YJ12_9DINO A0A812U9P2_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812S320_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812UXL3_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812KPD8_9DINO A0A812L2P7_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J1Z6L8_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) A0A8J1ZV18_9DINO Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6LL60_PERCH A0A7J6MJE0_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5LYE0_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) A0A7J6Q3C2_PEROL Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) A0A1L5YCM2_9EUKA Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4IHN8_PLABS A0A0G4J057_PLABS A0A0G4IK68_PLABS A0A0G4IW53_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) X6P107_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GAU2_9STRA A0A2R5GQA3_9STRA A0A2R5GVU0_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8CN61_CAFRO A0A5A8CQN6_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) D8M821_BLAHO D8M8Z7_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) A0A196SN13_BLAHN A0A196SDA9_BLAHN A0A196S7Z0_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7EYJ4_9STRA A0A1E7EYT6_9STRA A0A1E7FQV5_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3LL47_9STRA A0A9K3KI62_9STRA A0A9K3M0N8_9STRA A0A9K3KG91_9STRA A0A9K3M199_9STRA A0A9K3KDN5_9STRA A0A9K3PSD8_9STRA A0A9K3PBG3_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448ZE25_9STRA A0A448ZK93_9STRA A0A448Z9S8_9STRA A0A448ZPR6_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5K3N8_FISSO A0A1Z5K8U9_FISSO A0A1Z5JA35_FISSO A0A1Z5K3Z4_FISSO A0A1Z5JCR1_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8HY53_9STRA A0A9N8HRK1_9STRA A0A9N8DVL3_9STRA A0A9N8EBC1_9STRA A0A9N8ETR8_9STRA A0A9N8E6R9_9STRA A0A9N8H9I9_9STRA A0A9N8DCI5_9STRA A0A9N8E680_9STRA A0A9N8E7F3_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7FXA7_PHATC B7GBT6_PHATC B7G2J6_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0TJD6_THAOC K0RRV9_THAOC K0TC37_THAOC K0TF31_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8CGC5_THAPS B8BSA9_THAPS B8BWK7_THAPS B8BRK7_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7FYC6_9STRA A0A9W7GLX2_9STRA A0A9W7GJJ2_9STRA A0A9W7G1C8_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) A0A9W6ZZE7_9STRA A0A9W7EE34_9STRA Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W7ADL8_9STRA A0A9W7AI61_9STRA A0A9W7CF17_9STRA A0A9W7FB13_9STRA A0A9W7E4N8_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W7ALX1_9STRA A0A9W7E085_9STRA A0A9W7FWP6_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7BU99_9STRA A0A9W7DY98_9STRA A0A9W7A819_9STRA A0A9W6ZYL4_9STRA A0A9W7EZK6_9STRA A0A9W7BWW7_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9CY82_9STRA A0A4D9D7E7_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7U9R8_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D7FS74_ECTSI D8LJL4_ECTSI D7FX51_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5K3X3_9PHAE A0A6H5JPF2_9PHAE A0A6H5LFG5_9PHAE A0A6H5L755_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835Z7K6_9STRA A0A836CJH3_9STRA A0A836CGF5_9STRA A0A836C9Z1_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0YFB4_AURAN F0XZ01_AURAN F0XZ84_AURAN F0Y4P3_AURAN F0XZP4_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A7S4EDE4_9STRA A0A8J2WV50_9STRA A0A8J2WQL8_9STRA A0A8J2WSU5_9STRA A0A8J2SF63_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024GFK5_9STRA A0A024GNZ7_9STRA A0A024G0V8_9STRA A0A024GTE9_9STRA A0A024GKB6_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976FI76_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4B7Q7_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662XKC2_9STRA A0A662Y5Q3_9STRA A0A662XC37_9STRA A0A662WXX1_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6VP40_9STRA A0A3M6VDQ6_9STRA A0A3M6VFW8_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5J029_9STRA A0A8J5JBZ0_9STRA A0A8J5JBT8_9STRA A0A8J5JBE1_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1X462_9STRA A0A8T1WUJ0_9STRA A0A8T1X269_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329T371_9STRA A0A329S3F3_9STRA A0A329SG54_9STRA A0A329SGB1_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3YUB9_9STRA A0A6A3MLB7_9STRA A0A6A3Y4P8_9STRA A0A6A3QSA9_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W7CQQ6_9STRA A0A9W6TR49_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833SZ65_PHYIN A0A833SYH5_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0MYW6_PHYIT D0NMD6_PHYIT D0NMD5_PHYIT D0MQP7_PHYIT D0MX50_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A3R7KW91_9STRA A0A3R7JXI4_9STRA A0A3R7GXI1_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W6TB80_9STRA A0A9W6WPS0_9STRA A0A9W6WN74_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) A0A225VY26_9STRA A0A225WD02_9STRA A0A225W4X4_9STRA A0A225VIM1_9STRA Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8CPN3_PHYNI A0A0W8DWL9_PHYNI A0A0W8D2J2_PHYNI A0A0W8C285_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4XS48_9STRA A0A2P4XCS8_9STRA A0A2P4YR31_9STRA A0A2P4X225_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2QX87_PHYPN W2QXZ0_PHYPN W2QB75_PHYPN W2R4M6_PHYPN W2Q9Z8_PHYPN W2QJT4_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W2YAE5_PHYPR W2ZGT4_PHYPR W2YMP3_PHYPR W2ZW17_PHYPR W2ZT28_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9E4S8_PHYPR V9E4C8_PHYPR V9FCD2_PHYPR V9EGK1_PHYPR V9FAH0_PHYPR V9FBP9_PHYPR V9FMG9_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1W6N5_9STRA A0A8T1VKM8_9STRA A0A8T1WFN2_9STRA A0A8T1WIQ1_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3HDN6_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A3N9D0_9STRA A0A6A4D751_9STRA A0A6A4G929_9STRA A0A6A3KXW6_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G5AES6_PHYSP G5ADZ8_PHYSP G5ADZ9_PHYSP G4ZQN2_PHYSP G4YQA3_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0N7L4C9_PLAHL A0A0P1B0G1_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3WHK3_GLOUD K3WT74_GLOUD K3WRS3_GLOUD K3WGL5_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6XQM3_9STRA A0A5D6XTC9_9STRA A0A5D6YDB6_9STRA A0A5D6XMB9_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1FB98_PYTOL A0A8K1FDX3_PYTOL A0A8K1CUD4_PYTOL A0A8K1C4Q8_PYTOL A0A8K1CMZ1_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9Y5K8_9STRA A0A1V9YBC3_9STRA A0A1V9ZGS2_9STRA A0A1V9YTJ7_9STRA A0A1V9ZMY3_9STRA A0A1V9YWI0_9STRA A0A1V9YBE6_9STRA A0A1V9YWK0_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) A0A3R7WNN0_APHAT A0A425DNN0_APHAT A0A3R8D6L3_APHAT A0A3R7X4I9_APHAT A0A425CZP6_APHAT W4FKQ8_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0XN16_9STRA A0A6G0XWS0_9STRA A0A6G0W651_9STRA A0A6G0W560_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A418AVS1_9STRA A0A3R6VG22_9STRA A0A418B6S2_9STRA A0A418AT71_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485KTX3_9STRA A0A485KR74_9STRA A0A485KDS7_9STRA A0A485L7Y2_9STRA A0A485KDV4_9STRA A0A485KND5_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0QSW5_SAPDV T0Q620_SAPDV T0RXQ0_SAPDV T0QQ31_SAPDV T0Q5T1_SAPDV T0RLN9_SAPDV T0PXQ6_SAPDV T0QVC4_SAPDV T0R6U4_SAPDV T0QXA4_SAPDV T0PKL5_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067CAT2_SAPPC A0A067C6B0_SAPPC A0A067CWV7_SAPPC A0A067D2D3_SAPPC A0A067CWP3_SAPPC A0A067D1M0_SAPPC A0A067DA52_SAPPC A0A067CXF9_SAPPC A0A067BVA1_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1V9Y7V9_9STRA A0A1V9Z7D5_9STRA A0A1V9Z2H6_9STRA A0A1V9ZX81_9STRA A0A1V9YXH0_9STRA A0A1V9ZPA4_9STRA A0A1V9ZPA7_9STRA A0A1V9ZQP9_9STRA A0A1W0A3U7_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (208/260, 384 hits, 874 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8N1C0_9CHLO A0A5B8MWJ8_9CHLO A0A5B8ML91_9CHLO A0A5B8MKV2_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8FBQ5_9CHLO K8EXS3_9CHLO K8EPX9_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4RSE0_OSTLU A4S9E8_OSTLU A4RR41_OSTLU A4S4A8_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) A0A090M7K9_OSTTA A0A096P9C5_OSTTA A0A096P8V9_OSTTA Q00ZD9_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1EBI0_MICCC C1E753_MICCC C1FGY4_MICCC C1E2J9_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1MWE8_MICPC C1N8A4_MICPC C1N4P0_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GTX7_9CHLO A0A8S4GX23_9CHLO A0A8S4GU40_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830HGI1_9CHLO A0A830H7M6_9CHLO A0A830HKP0_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) A0A8S1J2F0_9CHLO A0A8S1J068_9CHLO A0A8S1IRW6_9CHLO A0A8S1JED3_9CHLO A0A8S1J0E2_9CHLO A0A8S1IS12_9CHLO A0A8S1J3Q0_9CHLO core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250XAL4_9CHLO A0A250XDI0_9CHLO A0A250XRV0_9CHLO A0A250X0Y7_9CHLO A0A250XC18_9CHLO A0A250X1J3_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835SIL5_CHLIN A0A836B1J0_CHLIN A0A835W0K4_CHLIN A0A835T5I5_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A0A2K3D1X6_CHLRE A0A2K3E7B1_CHLRE A0A2K3DD86_CHLRE A0A2K3CVZ2_CHLRE A8IBA2_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A836BAH9_9CHLO A0A835WJS1_9CHLO A0A836BC53_9CHLO A0A836B4I1_9CHLO A0A836B625_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A836BX28_9CHLO A0A835Y6Q3_9CHLO A0A836BNZ9_9CHLO A0A835Y9S2_9CHLO A0A835XS84_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) A0A2J7ZXG2_9CHLO A0A2J8AHC9_9CHLO Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150GJM3_GONPE A0A150H0V1_GONPE A0A150GEU8_GONPE A0A150GKI7_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6F3U2_9CHLO A0A9W6BWJ8_9CHLO A0A9W6F1E4_9CHLO A0A9W6F6R1_9CHLO A0A9W6BS46_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) A0A8J4BV54_9CHLO A0A8J4B9C2_9CHLO A0A8J4BRP1_9CHLO A0A8J4BDS8_9CHLO A0A8J4BNE2_9CHLO A0A8J4F7P5_9CHLO Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8TPI3_VOLCA D8UJZ3_VOLCA D8U5Q6_VOLCA D8U985_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4FQB8_9CHLO A0A8J4LUS2_9CHLO A0A8J4CM50_9CHLO A0A8J4CXU1_9CHLO A0A8J4CY86_9CHLO A0A8J4C8L9_9CHLO A0A8J4FTB4_9CHLO A0A8J4CSW0_9CHLO A0A8J4D270_9CHLO A0A8J4C9C5_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7QPG8_9CHLO A0A7J7PR37_9CHLO A0A7J7Q5X3_9CHLO A0A7J7PRG7_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383V4W1_TETOB A0A383WET0_TETOB A0A383W167_TETOB A0A383VY40_TETOB A0A383WPI2_TETOB A0A383WBZ3_TETOB A0A383WFF7_TETOB A0A383VXV8_TETOB A0A383WHD1_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) A0A0D2KQV0_9CHLO A0A0D2N138_9CHLO A0A0D2MNW3_9CHLO A0A0D2J688_9CHLO A0A0D2M5T2_9CHLO Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0PHG1_9CHLO A0A2V0P0D5_9CHLO A0A2V0PEC9_9CHLO A0A2V0NWP8_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SER3_AUXPR A0A087SI88_AUXPR A0A087SKN1_AUXPR A0A087SKT7_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2WEW4_9CHLO A0A8T2VZD3_9CHLO A0A8T2WA38_9CHLO A0A8T2VVX7_9CHLO A0A8T2I159_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6TJ99_CHLSO A0A2P6TC01_CHLSO A0A2P6TXL4_CHLSO A0A2P6TXL5_CHLSO A0A2P6TLP6_CHLSO A0A2P6TBD2_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1ZK01_CHLVA E1Z8Z7_CHLVA E1ZJ73_CHLVA E1ZCN5_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4TQ16_CHLVU A0A9D4TUT5_CHLVU A0A9D4Z1Q1_CHLVU A0A9D4TIX7_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6V167_9CHLO A0A2P6VBD5_9CHLO A0A2P6VI57_9CHLO A0A2P6V1Y6_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LL73_9CHLO A0A059LHW6_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9RHI5_9CHLO A0A8J9WPY7_9CHLO A0A8J9RCQ8_9CHLO A0A8J9RFJ4_9CHLO A0A8J9WTV1_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0Z8V8_COCSC I0YML4_COCSC I0YRR9_COCSC I0Z8F1_COCSC I0YPR3_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388KS35_CHABU A0A388KM02_CHABU A0A388M5I9_CHABU A0A388KUU5_CHABU A0A388KTL5_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0IYA0_CERPU A0A8T0HHE5_CERPU A0A8T0GJL2_CERPU A0A8T0GYK2_CERPU A0A8T0GVE6_CERPU A0A8T0J238_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A0A2K1JGQ6_PHYPA A0A2K1JG66_PHYPA A0A7I4AQT8_PHYPA A0A7I4AZV9_PHYPA A0A7I4BHM1_PHYPA A0A2K1J0U0_PHYPA A0A2K1IZC5_PHYPA A9U3L1_PHYPA A0A2K1IZY1_PHYPA A0A7I4BFY5_PHYPA A0A7I4DH46_PHYPA A0A7I4DTV9_PHYPA A9SGX1_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6WVQ3_MARPO A0A2R6XT40_MARPO A0A2R6XKZ4_MARPO A0A2R6WT13_MARPO A0A2R6WVM8_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176VCZ1_MARPO A0A176VS01_MARPO A0A176WIK9_MARPO A0A176WE02_MARPO A0A176VB99_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8SLJ3_SELML D8RMF9_SELML D8QVH3_SELML D8SAG9_SELML D8S8R7_SELML D8SQ22_SELML D8RZL7_SELML D8R3P6_SELML D8SID8_SELML D8R913_SELML D8T4W1_SELML D8RCF1_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2QWU2_CERRI A0A8T2TQ12_CERRI A0A8T2TJM5_CERRI A0A8T2QYJ1_CERRI A0A8T2QY35_CERRI A0A8T2QYV2_CERRI A0A8T2QYZ5_CERRI A0A8T2R088_CERRI A0A8T2R0F6_CERRI A0A8T2R0S9_CERRI A0A8T2R0T5_CERRI A0A8T2R175_CERRI A0A8T2RF35_CERRI A0A8T2RF93_CERRI A0A8T2RGT0_CERRI A0A8T2RGL0_CERRI A0A8T2V414_CERRI A0A8T2TJG1_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4ZHD5_ADICA A0A9D4URH7_ADICA A0A9D4UTP7_ADICA A0A9D4UKQ2_ADICA A0A9D4V4G1_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) U5CPI8_AMBTC W1P7A8_AMBTC W1P229_AMBTC W1NK91_AMBTC W1NVE3_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843VHF3_COLES A0A843UTY4_COLES A0A843U6F4_COLES A0A843UHI4_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8KZM9_SPIIN A0A7I8L106_SPIIN A0A7I8LBF5_SPIIN A0A7I8LG80_SPIIN A0A7I8L801_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0MZ06_COCNU A0A8K0I4K1_COCNU A0A8K0IDD7_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9R077_ELAGV A0A6I9QU15_ELAGV A0A6I9RTK8_ELAGV A0A6J0PM21_ELAGV A0A6I9QRZ9_ELAGV A0A6I9REQ2_ELAGV A0A6J0PCG0_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B7BQI1_PHODC A0A8B9ANV4_PHODC A0A8B8J6I9_PHODC A0A8B7BGC2_PHODC A0A8B7CH16_PHODC A0A8B9AH98_PHODC A0A8B8J266_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1FTL7_ASPOF A0A5P1EPW1_ASPOF A0A5P1ET94_ASPOF A0A5P1ER04_ASPOF A0A5P1EH19_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0AU24_9ASPA A0A2I0A4L5_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0W682_9ASPA A0A2I0VYR2_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3A5N0_DENNO A0A8T3AJN6_DENNO A0A8T3A8N9_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835Q3K8_VANPL A0A835RBS5_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5HUI4_9LILI A0A9D5DCF5_9LILI A0A9D5H6K5_9LILI A0A9D5C2R2_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199VKM5_ANACO A0A199VE72_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833VMQ5_9POAL A0A833QLN4_9POAL A0A833VTQ9_9POAL A0A833R0P3_9POAL A0A833VQF0_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9P9Z9Z0_9POAL A0A9Q0CC48_9POAL A0A9Q0HYC9_9POAL A0A9Q0HJW7_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9UYQ6_9ORYZ A0A0D9XEY7_9ORYZ A0A0D9XEY6_9ORYZ A0A0D9VDP2_9ORYZ A0A0D9VDP3_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3ELE9_9ORYZ A0A0D3H872_9ORYZ A0A0D3F2F4_9ORYZ A0A0D3HWR6_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3KY02_ORYBR J3MYK5_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0D9Y5N4_9ORYZ A0A0E0B4I8_9ORYZ A0A0D9YP90_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0BZJ4_9ORYZ A0A0E0CHU9_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1DYF2_9ORYZ A0A6G1DYE7_9ORYZ A0A6G1F4N0_9ORYZ A0A6G1DKP6_9ORYZ A0A6G1DWG0_9ORYZ A0A6G1BQM8_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0FJ32_ORYNI A0A0E0ILE8_ORYNI A0A0E0G3L2_ORYNI A0A0E0JCH7_ORYNI A0A0E0JCH6_ORYNI A0A0E0JCH5_ORYNI A0A0E0JCG8_ORYNI A0A0E0JCH4_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0JG05_ORYPU A0A0E0M2N1_ORYPU A0A0E0JXA6_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0MTJ0_ORYRU A0A0E0QSW9_ORYRU A0A0E0QSW8_ORYRU A0A0E0NBM4_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) B8AB13_ORYSI A2Z2G9_ORYSI A2X2E2_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) B7EIC7_ORYSJ Q6H8B1_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5VS54_ZIZPA A0A8J5RMY6_ZIZPA A0A8J5VSQ7_ZIZPA A0A8J5W1H7_ZIZPA A0A8J5RQ16_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) I1HDZ4_BRADI I1IR62_BRADI I1HYQ6_BRADI A0A0Q3QPP3_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) A0A8I6XKW0_HORVV A0A8I6Y393_HORVV A0A8I6YCN9_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453EIG0_AEGTS A0A453EIF7_AEGTS A0A453EIF2_AEGTS A0A453EIG4_AEGTS A0A453EIG2_AEGTS A0A453EIF4_AEGTS A0A453EIH0_AEGTS A0A453EIF3_AEGTS A0A453EIK3_AEGTS A0A453EIK9_AEGTS A0A453EIJ9_AEGTS A0A453EIF5_AEGTS A0A453L304_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6FNQ1_WHEAT A0A3B6FKN0_WHEAT A0A3B6GU88_WHEAT A0A3B6GTS8_WHEAT A0A3B6EHE4_WHEAT A0A3B6EFN8_WHEAT A0A3B6LNU8_WHEAT A0A3B6KKX9_WHEAT A0A3B6MS56_WHEAT A0A3B6QFS4_WHEAT A0A3B6PMH1_WHEAT A0A3B6NPL5_WHEAT A0A3B6PMD6_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R1QCR3_TRITD A0A9R1QE73_TRITD A0A9R1QFF8_TRITD A0A9R1QCJ7_TRITD A0A9R1RZN8_TRITD A0A9R1RZ42_TRITD A0A9R0VHL5_TRITD A0A9R0VH15_TRITD A0A9R0RJ98_TRITD A0A9R0RFG9_TRITD A0A9R0XBS7_TRITD A0A9R0TRX6_TRITD A0A9R1BA24_TRITD A0A9R0XZB5_TRITD A0A9R0YMA6_TRITD A0A9R0XYS5_TRITD A0A9R0WYW9_TRITD A0A9R0WYW0_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7TUK6_TRIUA A0A8R7TTX5_TRIUA A0A8R7UGW5_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9UIF9_9POAL A0A5J9SY69_9POAL A0A5J9UIA8_9POAL A0A5J9VC26_9POAL A0A5J9SJR4_9POAL A0A5J9VAE8_9POAL A0A5J9SJS7_9POAL A0A5J9UIH6_9POAL A0A5J9UHN0_9POAL A0A5J9TFA3_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811P7V0_9POAL A0A811PIH1_9POAL A0A811PW37_9POAL A0A811PVP4_9POAL A0A811Q570_9POAL A0A811R9P5_9POAL A0A811PU61_9POAL A0A811RH71_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) C5XJM3_SORBI A0A1W0W5J5_SORBI A0A194YP20_SORBI A0A1Z5RM43_SORBI C5XZI2_SORBI C5YS20_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) K7UVK4_MAIZE A0A804UFP7_MAIZE A0A804QCG0_MAIZE A0A804UDU4_MAIZE A0A1D6I6U2_MAIZE A0A804Q9W7_MAIZE B4FLC9_MAIZE A0A804UDY4_MAIZE A0A804QCV5_MAIZE B4FNQ3_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835DTS3_9POAL A0A835KL60_9POAL A0A835FZL3_9POAL A0A835BJB9_9POAL A0A835B9L6_9POAL A0A835BH05_9POAL A0A835AV75_9POAL A0A835KPF9_9POAL A0A835KS06_9POAL A0A835FLW8_9POAL A0A835AI91_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K3XEB0_SETIT K3YUD4_SETIT K3ZUK7_SETIT K3YZV0_SETIT K3YUH7_SETIT K3YZ50_SETIT K3Z7W4_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4U6U892_SETVI A0A4U6W356_SETVI A0A4U6VXY4_SETVI A0A4U6W8V3_SETVI A0A4U6W7U5_SETVI A0A4U6VMU5_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5UMB0_9POAL A0A1E5W0T9_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6SMP9_PANMI A0A3L6R2Y7_PANMI A0A3L6QVF5_PANMI A0A3L6QLI7_PANMI A0A3L6RW65_PANMI A0A3L6RMN9_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0RLG9_PANVG A0A8T0RKJ2_PANVG A0A8T0RM17_PANVG A0A8T0RMN1_PANVG A0A8T0RIK6_PANVG A0A8T0RIS8_PANVG A0A8T0RIX5_PANVG A0A8T0S919_PANVG A0A8T0S6D1_PANVG A0A8T0S7Q8_PANVG A0A8T0VTG3_PANVG A0A8T0W746_PANVG A0A8T0VHL8_PANVG A0A8T0SCQ4_PANVG A0A8T0WT65_PANVG A0A8T0XAE5_PANVG A0A8T0WUK2_PANVG A0A8T0VG89_PANVG A0A8T0UII2_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7DTC4_9POAL A0A2T7ETU1_9POAL A0A2T7F4I9_9POAL A0A2T7EJB5_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) A0A444DJE5_ENSVE Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804I3Q5_MUSAM A0A804I3Q4_MUSAM A0A804I3Q6_MUSAM A0A804I849_MUSAM A0A804JPX0_MUSAM A0A804JTE0_MUSAM A0A804L1E2_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8IB18_MUSBA A0A4S8J7A7_MUSBA A0A4S8ITA7_MUSBA A0A4S8IWQ3_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7JQB9_9LILI A0A9E7KA03_9LILI A0A9E7FEC5_9LILI A0A9E7IA35_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5I3D1_ZINOF A0A8J5HZH3_ZINOF A0A8J5CGU2_ZINOF A0A8J5CC36_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9PPS2_ZOSMR A0A0K9PK23_ZOSMR A0A0K9Q448_ZOSMR A0A0K9PZ99_ZOSMR A0A0K9PI05_ZOSMR A0A0K9PFQ4_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A443NPF0_9MAGN A0A3S3M9N0_9MAGN A0A443NNY9_9MAGN A0A443PWJ1_9MAGN A0A3S3P247_9MAGN A0A443PDE8_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U8QC83_NELNU A0A1U8B9W2_NELNU A0A1U8AQZ1_NELNU A0A1U7Z6H3_NELNU A0A1U8Q119_NELNU A0A1U7YSG5_NELNU A0A1U7YS30_NELNU A0A1U7Z899_NELNU A0A1U8B2T3_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0H0I7_9MAGN A0A9Q0GR06_9MAGN A0A9Q0R426_9MAGN A0A9Q0H2C9_9MAGN A0A9Q0R4G4_9MAGN A0A9Q0L1Z1_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7NVM5_9MAGN A0A7J7LQX1_9MAGN A0A7J7MYE1_9MAGN A0A7J7M7K5_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200RC36_9MAGN A0A200QI60_9MAGN A0A200QEY5_9MAGN A0A200PMG0_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7JJ84_PAPSO A0A4Y7KT54_PAPSO A0A4Y7IU93_PAPSO A0A4Y7IMZ2_PAPSO A0A4Y7LEX4_PAPSO A0A4Y7ISX0_PAPSO A0A4Y7JL94_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835M6R8_9MAGN A0A835HU92_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5F9W2_AQUCA A0A2G5DLC3_AQUCA A0A2G5D405_AQUCA A0A2G5F4D0_AQUCA A0A2G5DDS8_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6XEQ2_THATH A0A7J6X1U0_THATH A0A7J6WRT5_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A834YLL7_9MAGN A0A834ZN14_9MAGN A0A834ZII4_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1QF96_9CARY A0A9Q1QS32_9CARY A0A9Q1JQE8_9CARY A0A9Q1QJA9_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) A0A0J8B5D3_BETVV Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) A0A9R0J8H3_SPIOL A0A9R0JZ54_SPIOL A0A9R0JYC2_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803MLR1_CHEQI A0A803MN56_CHEQI A0A803LRI6_CHEQI A0A803LJK8_CHEQI A0A803M1A0_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0V069_KALFE A0A7N1A5V5_KALFE A0A7N0TU17_KALFE A0A7N0VEG6_KALFE A0A7N0T498_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J5BCK3_9ASTE A0A5J5BII1_9ASTE A0A5J5A8M5_9ASTE A0A5J4ZQL0_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6QZY0_ACTCC A0A2R6QFK6_ACTCC A0A2R6QT89_ACTCC A0A2R6QH27_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0G029_9ERIC A0A7J0FEH2_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834GKE6_RHOSS A0A834LRG1_RHOSS A0A834LFX2_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4M9D4_9ERIC A0A6A4LF66_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7HWN7_CAMSI A0A7J7FVB1_CAMSI A0A7J7FYZ0_CAMSI A0A7J7HBQ9_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4V3WM12_CAMSI A0A4S4EY77_CAMSI A0A4S4D0L6_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A161ZP10_DAUCS A0A164ZVW9_DAUCS A0A164TK03_DAUCS A0A175YN68_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1PU69_ARTAN A0A2U1MZ25_ARTAN A0A2U1L216_ARTAN A0A2U1M3S2_ARTAN A0A2U1PDH4_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6LXG6_9ASTR A0A5N6LY61_9ASTR A0A5N6NKA5_9ASTR A0A5N6LY67_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251U0E8_HELAN A0A9K3DMX3_HELAN A0A251S096_HELAN A0A251RZA8_HELAN A0A9K3NA73_HELAN A0A251TZ87_HELAN A0A251RT51_HELAN A0A9K3GVM5_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A103YBC8_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1VUQ3_LACSA A0A9R1V0A3_LACSA A0A9R1VRL2_LACSA A0A9R1VRP3_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6XB56_COFAR A0A6P6XG50_COFAR A0A6P6T5C9_COFAR A0A6P6TI78_COFAR A0A6P6T4X3_COFAR A0A6P6XB93_COFAR A0A6P6TGZ5_COFAR A0A6P6X486_COFAR A0A6P6X1U4_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068TPZ1_COFCA A0A068U8G6_COFCA A0A068V2R2_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9GST5_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7B446_9LAMI A0A2Z7CSN6_9LAMI A0A2Z7AR40_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8ZFN4_SALSN A0A8X8Y5M8_SALSN A0A8X8YHH6_SALSN A0A8X8Z9K8_SALSN A0A8X8WP27_SALSN A0A8X8ZDU7_SALSN A0A8X8ZP55_SALSN A0A8X8ZNX4_SALSN A0A8X8ZP77_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8CYG7_9LAMI S8E5B7_9LAMI S8DE18_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0UM16_OLEEU A0A8S0ULJ6_OLEEU A0A8S0UN69_OLEEU A0A8S0UFQ3_OLEEU A0A8S0UKB5_OLEEU A0A8S0UQK3_OLEEU A0A8S0TDT1_OLEEU A0A8S0THN1_OLEEU A0A8S0QNG0_OLEEU A0A8S0V8P1_OLEEU A0A8S0SGR2_OLEEU A0A8S0SEU9_OLEEU A0A8S0QLJ4_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7R4T3_STRAF A0A5A7R3D4_STRAF A0A5A7Q152_STRAF A0A5A7P5M6_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7NUG3_STRHE A0A9N7MNJ9_STRHE A0A9N7MW62_STRHE A0A9N7R8Z2_STRHE A0A9N7P129_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830BCA8_9LAMI A0A830BZU3_9LAMI A0A830CDA7_9LAMI A0A830BWF6_9LAMI A0A830C297_9LAMI A0A830D1Q7_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9SQL4_SESIN A0A6I9SLX9_SESIN A0A6I9SPK3_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022Q2R9_ERYGU A0A022R6D4_ERYGU A0A022R7D0_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P1ECN8_CUSEU A0A9P0ZCW1_CUSEU A0A9P1EBW2_CUSEU A0A9P1EC74_CUSEU A0A9P0ZGR8_CUSEU A0A9P0Z040_CUSEU A0A9P0ZVA0_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328DVK7_9ASTE A0A328D2Q0_9ASTE A0A328D4U1_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484LPC0_9ASTE A0A484KRD2_9ASTE A0A484KU08_9ASTE A0A484NQ10_9ASTE A0A484MNC4_9ASTE A0A484MJ24_9ASTE A0A484KMU2_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A1J6KE68_NICAT A0A314KRR6_NICAT A0A1J6HZB3_NICAT A0A1J6KJN5_NICAT A0A1J6I1H2_NICAT A0A314KXM7_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7XQF3_NICSY A0A1U7WAZ0_NICSY A0A1U7XIT4_NICSY A0A1U7XIW1_NICSY A0A1U7UZ54_NICSY A0A1U7Y6T1_NICSY A0A1U7WP30_NICSY A0A1U7XKE8_NICSY A0A1U7WN63_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S3ZRM6_TOBAC A0A1S3XK39_TOBAC A0A1S3XKL0_TOBAC A0A1S3XJP9_TOBAC A0A1S3XJV5_TOBAC A0A1S4DCF7_TOBAC A0A1S4DD45_TOBAC A0A1S3ZEB0_TOBAC A0A1S4CR83_TOBAC A0A1S4CR46_TOBAC A0A1S4DQB2_TOBAC A0A1S4A772_TOBAC A0A1S3XZX4_TOBAC A0A1S4BA56_TOBAC A0A1S3XUD6_TOBAC A0A1S3ZUA4_TOBAC A0A1S4BSA7_TOBAC A0A1S4BS81_TOBAC A0A1S4C4J0_TOBAC A0A1S4C4K7_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A2G3A3J0_CAPAN A0A2G2YNW3_CAPAN A0A1U8H054_CAPAN A0A2G3A1K9_CAPAN A0A2G2ZE68_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2WP07_CAPBA A0A2G2WNW0_CAPBA A0A2G2WQ04_CAPBA A0A2G2WUU6_CAPBA A0A2G2VWA1_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1R2X1_9SOLA A0A9Q1REL3_9SOLA A0A9Q1R367_9SOLA A0A9Q1R7Y0_9SOLA A0A9Q1M813_9SOLA A0A9Q1R213_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J5X5Q5_SOLCO A0A9J6A3B8_SOLCO A0A9J5WAM9_SOLCO A0A9J5XV18_SOLCO A0A9J6A202_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7JF54_SOLLC A0A3Q7J9Y9_SOLLC A0A3Q7FV38_SOLLC A0A3Q7GL55_SOLLC A0A3Q7FPS4_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M0ZRL3_SOLTU M0ZRL6_SOLTU M0ZRL7_SOLTU M1CIC3_SOLTU M1CIC2_SOLTU M1CIC1_SOLTU M1C592_SOLTU M0ZRL4_SOLTU M0ZRL1_SOLTU M1BJ94_SOLTU M1ACJ7_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) F6HYC8_VITVI D7TEG8_VITVI D7SIF1_VITVI D7TKC4_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7CYS9_TRIWF A0A7J7DIL0_TRIWF A0A7J7CKX3_TRIWF A0A7J7E332_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3CHV9_CUCME A0A1S3BN27_CUCME A0A1S3C5G3_CUCME A0A1S3BAI1_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5A7V0R2_CUCME A0A5A7V7F0_CUCME A0A5A7V6W7_CUCME A0A5D3DB08_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0KAI6_CUCSA A0A0A0KHX0_CUCSA A0A0A0L1I3_CUCSA A0A0A0LVQ4_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1JY33_CUCMA A0A6J1JLG8_CUCMA A0A6J1IPL7_CUCMA A0A6J1KL79_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1D3I7_MOMCH A0A6J1D2G8_MOMCH A0A6J1BWD5_MOMCH A0A6J1CFH8_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834TC18_9FABA A0A835CLG2_9FABA A0A834WSV8_9FABA A0A834W453_9FABA A0A834T386_9FABA A0A834W0E3_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S2XBH5_CICAR A0A1S2XBF6_CICAR A0A1S2Z1D1_CICAR A0A1S2XLD0_CICAR A0A1S2XA09_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D5ANP9_PEA A0A9D5AJ58_PEA A0A9D4YHQ5_PEA A0A9D4YBZ9_PEA A0A9D4W7S7_PEA A0A9D4Y6U2_PEA A0A9D5BPU4_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) G7IUN1_MEDTR A0A072UGA0_MEDTR A0A072VFW8_MEDTR G7K7F6_MEDTR G7K8Q5_MEDTR G7IP30_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3P575_TRIPR A0A2K3NRZ7_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6LFV0_TRISU A0A2Z6M0R1_TRISU A0A2Z6LRZ3_TRISU A0A2Z6LS21_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8KH73_ABRPR A0A8B8KI45_ABRPR A0A8B8JJQ5_ABRPR A0A8B8M135_ABRPR A0A8B8M339_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151UEY0_CAJCA A0A151U1G9_CAJCA A0A151QYE7_CAJCA A0A151RRL1_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) I1M5I2_SOYBN A0A0R0G4T6_SOYBN I1M7K2_SOYBN I1JIG9_SOYBN I1ND53_SOYBN I1MEZ6_SOYBN K7M157_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445IFD7_GLYSO A0A445GMN1_GLYSO A0A445IEV8_GLYSO A0A0B2SKE0_GLYSO A0A445EZC8_GLYSO A0A445LUH2_GLYSO A0A445EZD0_GLYSO A0A0B2PH67_GLYSO A0A445I8R2_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7BZY1_PHAVU V7B718_PHAVU V7C8G3_PHAVU V7CR09_PHAVU V7CKN0_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9UP53_PHAAN A0A0L9UVJ9_PHAAN A0A0L9UTN8_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3SFL1_PHAAN A0A0S3RKF2_PHAAN A0A0S3T161_PHAAN A0A0S3S387_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3U0F9_VIGRR A0A1S3U9E7_VIGRR A0A1S3VND1_VIGRR A0A1S3VNX4_VIGRR A0A1S3VH87_VIGRR A0A1S3UJ41_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P4B3M0_ARADU A0A6P4DTT4_ARADU A0A6P4DF99_ARADU A0A9C6TKS8_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A444Y928_ARAHY A0A445CIG1_ARAHY A0A445D8L4_ARAHY A0A444YDZ1_ARAHY A0A445C4U0_ARAHY A0A445D8K4_ARAHY A0A445DHI1_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4NN40_LUPAL A0A6A4N6R8_LUPAL A0A6A4P8R4_LUPAL A0A6A5NXT6_LUPAL A0A6A4P952_LUPAL A0A6A5PC52_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A182BFA9_LUPAN A0A1J7I8C4_LUPAN A0A4P1R7L3_LUPAN A0A4P1R5L1_LUPAN A0A1J7GWT5_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6QDW8_9ROSI A0A5N6L215_9ROSI A0A5N6R9Q1_9ROSI A0A5N6RP67_9ROSI A0A5N6QA29_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4Q5X4_9ROSI A0A8J4RI79_9ROSI A0A8J4RYX5_9ROSI A0A8J4RI89_9ROSI A0A8J4RFS8_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2LP72_QUELO A0A7N2MD38_QUELO A0A7N2RBL8_QUELO A0A7N2MPL7_QUELO A0A7N2R544_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1RQV0_CARIL A0A8T1R8D1_CARIL A0A8T1NMX5_CARIL A0A8T1PBU1_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A2I4DQ69_JUGRE A0A2I4H1B1_JUGRE A0A2I4DMG5_JUGRE A0A2I4GUU0_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1W466_9ROSI A0A6A1V7P0_9ROSI A0A6A1VVC2_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9SSI0_RICCO B9R958_RICCO B9RQH8_RICCO B9SZL4_RICCO B9T411_RICCO B9SZL3_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067KYE8_JATCU A0A067JSZ6_JATCU A0A067K3Z4_JATCU A0A067K4U7_JATCU A0A067KSN1_JATCU A0A067JLR8_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9V047_MANES A0A2C9VFD0_MANES A0A251KCL0_MANES A0A2C9VFB1_MANES A0A2C9VF95_MANES A0A2C9UJP6_MANES A0A2C9URD7_MANES A0A2C9WM31_MANES A0A2C9U5Q9_MANES A0A2C9WNZ5_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6NEF3_HEVBR A0A6A6NCZ8_HEVBR A0A6A6LM89_HEVBR A0A6A6LLM7_HEVBR A0A6A6KY18_HEVBR A0A6A6LZL0_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0FJB4_9ROSI A0A9Q0GHH9_9ROSI A0A9Q0JI99_9ROSI A0A9Q0G5Q8_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5M9C7_POPAL A0A4V6ACE2_POPAL A0A4U5QXU9_POPAL A0A4U5QEL8_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2ZUF0_POPDE A0A8T2ZUF6_POPDE A0A8T2X8X5_POPDE A0A8T2ZUI2_POPDE A0A8T2X4L6_POPDE A0A8T2ZUD9_POPDE A0A8T2X7P3_POPDE A0A8T2X304_POPDE A0A8T2XPR4_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X8DI23_POPTO A0A8X8AIM8_POPTO A0A8X7YFN4_POPTO A0A8X8CDC1_POPTO A0A8X8C815_POPTO A0A8X8CMJ8_POPTO A0A8X7YQX4_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) A0A2K2BZY4_POPTR B9IAM1_POPTR A0A2K1XIZ6_POPTR B9HZP1_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5P4W1_9ROSI A0A5N5KCH0_9ROSI A0A5N5JZX9_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835NBV2_9ROSI A0A835JJF6_9ROSI A0A835JDP4_9ROSI A0A835J6Y7_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0U5G6_9ROSI A0A9Q0SSQ2_9ROSI A0A9Q0PGY7_9ROSI A0A9Q0Q6H7_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0YVD9_SALPP A0A9Q0P2T3_SALPP A0A9Q1A7C1_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0TPB2_SALVM A0A9Q0SF72_SALVM A0A9Q0SGR8_SALVM A0A6N2KF97_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3CBS9_CEPFO A0A1Q3B3F6_CEPFO A0A1Q3DEY8_CEPFO A0A1Q3CU99_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6F6Z8_CANSA A0A7J6DXM6_CANSA A0A7J6HN93_CANSA A0A7J6I839_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5BDP1_PARAD A0A2P5AKD3_PARAD A0A2P5A5K9_PARAD A0A2P5BI65_PARAD A0A2P5ADQ9_PARAD A0A2P5DHC9_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5ESR7_TREOI A0A2P5F4H8_TREOI A0A2P5C506_TREOI A0A2P5F7B4_TREOI A0A2P5E9W0_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9QKI9_9ROSA W9R696_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P4AGC2_ZIZJJ A0A6P3YX21_ZIZJJ A0A6P3Z496_ZIZJJ A0A6P3ZQK9_ZIZJJ A0A6P4A1N1_ZIZJJ A0A6P6G2I7_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978W5L5_ZIZJJ A0A978VJY9_ZIZJJ A0A978VFK3_ZIZJJ A0A978W5L3_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0HE75_9ROSA A0A8K0H0F8_9ROSA A0A8K0E0J3_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5WRV9_PRUAR A0A6J5UD63_PRUAR A0A6J5X7R1_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5TQ01_PRUAV A0A6P5TZV5_PRUAV A0A6P5U054_PRUAV A0A6P5S130_PRUAV A0A6P5U510_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4ETB8_PRUDU A0A5E4ESJ8_PRUDU A0A5E4EP98_PRUDU A0A5E4EQC6_PRUDU A0A5E4FYH1_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) A0A251PWA2_PRUPE A0A251Q352_PRUPE M5WA18_PRUPE A0A251PW84_PRUPE A0A251PHM6_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314XYS2_PRUYE A0A314YV16_PRUYE A0A314Z463_PRUYE A0A314UZ61_PRUYE A0A314YZ57_PRUYE A0A314XHX9_PRUYE A0A314V1S7_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540LD20_MALBA A0A540MMX8_MALBA A0A540K5H8_MALBA A0A540K921_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498KD74_MALDO A0A498JTY0_MALDO A0A498IT68_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5GXZ0_9ROSA A0A5N5GI65_9ROSA A0A5N5I2W7_9ROSA A0A5N5FF74_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6RX62_ROSCH A0A2P6S1S1_ROSCH A0A2P6P2I0_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087HA27_ARAAL A0A087HIF5_ARAAL A0A087GM45_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565B846_9BRAS A0A565BFU0_9BRAS A0A565B9L9_9BRAS A0A565B3C7_9BRAS A0A565C2U6_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4EEG7_BRACM M4DR07_BRACM M4D9P3_BRACM M4CVB7_BRACM M4C9D9_BRACM M4EZI1_BRACM M4EU97_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7UA12_BRACI A0A8X7SGC2_BRACI A0A8X7V1T2_BRACI A0A8X7RTV8_BRACI A0A8X7PF37_BRACI A0A8X7VLA0_BRACI A0A8X7R5J4_BRACI A0A8X7THX2_BRACI A0A8X8BDU1_BRACI A0A8X7SD08_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) A0A8S9GK85_BRACR A0A8S9I644_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078GYD8_BRANA A0A078J9X1_BRANA A0A078ICF8_BRANA A0A078FQC1_BRANA A0A078FPQ6_BRANA A0A078JMV1_BRANA A0A078HHC1_BRANA A0A078G7E9_BRANA A0A078ICH1_BRANA A0A078JA04_BRANA A0A078G689_BRANA A0A078GIG8_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3CJN9_BRAOL A0A0D3CQ66_BRAOL A0A0D3BDC8_BRAOL A0A0D3AQJ6_BRAOL A0A0D3B547_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0PB55_RAPSA A0A6J0JUL7_RAPSA A0A6J0JUS0_RAPSA A0A9W3BZE0_RAPSA A0A6J0NP01_RAPSA A0A6J0M832_RAPSA A0A6J0L0X9_RAPSA A0A6J0MVS0_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7L5M6_ARALL D7KIP3_ARALL D7L822_ARALL D7KS43_ARALL D7KET0_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) RNZ4_ARATH RNZ3_ARATH A0A1I9LSG8_ARATH A0A1I9LSG7_ARATH RNZ2_ARATH RNZ1_ARATH Q6NNG9_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0G9S0_9BRAS R0GV02_9BRAS R0G8W0_9BRAS R0I067_9BRAS R0H846_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2KM36_9BRAS A0A6D2KI01_9BRAS A0A6D2I6D3_9BRAS A0A6D2K1M2_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4M0H6_EUTSA V4KJY2_EUTSA V4L089_EUTSA V4K9H0_EUTSA V4MZJ2_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1BMD3_9ROSI A0A6J0ZGQ5_9ROSI A0A6J1AL13_9ROSI A0A6J1AJZ7_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061GAG6_THECC A0A061GBA2_THECC A0A061DMU1_THECC A0A061FDP0_THECC A0A061GCI9_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3G7I5_COCAP A0A1R3H2H8_COCAP A0A1R3K7W0_COCAP A0A1R3J3K6_COCAP A0A1R3G3T0_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3H8F8_9ROSI A0A1R3HFD5_9ROSI A0A1R3KFU5_9ROSI A0A1R3KQZ9_9ROSI A0A1R3KQW6_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5WZE1_DURZI A0A6P5X100_DURZI A0A6P5WZ82_DURZI A0A6P6A2L1_DURZI A0A6P6B3E7_DURZI A0A6P5Y6F5_DURZI A0A6P5Y6F8_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J5ZIF5_9ROSI A0A8J5Y4N8_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0NN53_GOSAR A0A0B0PGW7_GOSAR A0A0B0N4P6_GOSAR A0A0B0P2G1_GOSAR A0A0B0P882_GOSAR A0A0B0N4K5_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) A0A7J8WME7_GOSAI Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6WD21_9ROSI A0A5B6VEY7_9ROSI A0A5B6UKF5_9ROSI A0A5B6UIE4_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5VMZ1_GOSBA A0A2P5W4X6_GOSBA A0A2P5WFE4_GOSBA A0A2P5VN40_GOSBA A0A2P5YUF0_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) A0A7J8QT23_GOSDV Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) A0A7J9B7U0_GOSGO Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) A0A7J9G3E9_9ROSI Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8K6B9_GOSHI A0A1U8IJZ3_GOSHI A0A1U8KQ70_GOSHI A0A1U8KL09_GOSHI A0A1U8P1K9_GOSHI A0A1U8NPV1_GOSHI A0A1U8HH66_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) A0A7J8Z2C3_9ROSI Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D2T537_GOSMU A0A5D2T6B1_GOSMU A0A5D2XII4_GOSMU A0A5D3AAB7_GOSMU A0A5D2W4H1_GOSMU A0A5D2YI77_GOSMU A0A5D2U617_GOSMU A0A5D2VLJ6_GOSMU A0A5D2ZTX2_GOSMU A0A5D2Z0U6_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2RIA3_GOSRA A0A0D2T3Z9_GOSRA A0A0D2UP53_GOSRA A0A0D2VJF9_GOSRA A0A0D2Q257_GOSRA A0A0D2PPB1_GOSRA A0A0D2QHT5_GOSRA A0A0D2QN21_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D3UNJ5_9ROSI A0A9D4AI12_9ROSI A0A9D3WLV6_9ROSI A0A9D3W7R7_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A3AKL3_HIBSY A0A6A3AK04_HIBSY A0A6A2ZY84_HIBSY A0A6A2YDW4_HIBSY A0A6A2XSU4_HIBSY A0A6A2YPT2_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7IYT4_HIBTR A0A9W7MAT6_HIBTR A0A9W7HYE3_HIBTR A0A9W7MX73_HIBTR A0A9W7HZT0_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A218WWT8_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8NV37_9MYRT A0A8B8NVX5_9MYRT A0A8B8QVU2_9MYRT A0A8B8QBA2_9MYRT A0A8B8NHA0_9MYRT A0A8B8R1S9_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4SHU3_CITCL V4TKE5_CITCL V4TSJ9_CITCL V4UDI0_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067F185_CITSI A0A067EWS9_CITSI A0A067GKT8_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) A0A2H5PFH7_CITUN Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7HFE2_9ROSI A0A5C7I4G2_9ROSI A0A5C7HJU8_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1I233_KLENI A0A1Y1I022_KLENI A0A0U9I784_KLENI A0A1Y1I5T5_KLENI A0A0U9HQI1_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3N8Y7_9VIRI A0A9P3JZU7_9VIRI A0A9P3JZL5_9VIRI A0A9P3L3W7_9VIRI A0A9P3NZH1_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3JNX9_9VIRI A0A9P3JNY4_9VIRI A0A9P3IDG7_9VIRI A0A9P3IDG5_9VIRI A0A9P3JLE8_9VIRI