HAMAP logo


Taxonomic distribution of MF_01912 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes

Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406)

-

Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)

-

Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)

-

Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)

-

Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)

-

Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)

-

Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 33 weak hits)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y5U622_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) UniProtKB Star A0A925JS47_9BACT Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) UniProtKB Star A0A7V8SX49_9BACT Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1L2D4_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) UniProtKB Star A0A3P0XBH5_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5FWP8_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) UniProtKB Star C1F3D0_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) UniProtKB Star A0A7G8BJY7_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5WGQ5_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) UniProtKB Star A0A916REZ4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A916S1H1_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9NZ94_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) UniProtKB Star A0A917HE59_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8II94_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7YYH9_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) UniProtKB Star A0A7G8BUA1_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7ZEI0_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9TT62_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8NRT7_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6M6V1_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) UniProtKB Star A0A239DZH3_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0T5F3_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) UniProtKB Star A0A7D8BBX5_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5A9A0_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8X1Z5_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) UniProtKB Star A0A372ISM2_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) UniProtKB Star A0A841JP95_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A841K4W4_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SB54_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9EBF3_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7FP79_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZI89_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8V6R8_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530)

-

Actinomycetota (0/2005, 0 hit, 162 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) UniProtKB Star A0A249L3Q3_9ACTN Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) UniProtKB Star A0A249KRM0_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7RBV9_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) UniProtKB Star A0A545AIA3_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8EG00_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2P8E994_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DL17_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5AL02_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9YMK7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6N9YLS9_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) UniProtKB Star A0A329QZU1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A329QE73_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9S9R3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6L9SHP1_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3LYS7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7K3MBW3_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1HQC6_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345Y099_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A345XJ28_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) UniProtKB Star A0A1W7D4R1_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) UniProtKB Star A0A940M9M2_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5T756_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) UniProtKB Star A0A2B8B255_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2B8AK68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6NMB8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) UniProtKB Star A0A919KY76_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) UniProtKB Star A0A931JPI3_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7EN48_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6QZI6_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1A9D3_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) UniProtKB Star A0A919P882_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2W394_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) UniProtKB Star A0A543HA41_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9XPN3_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3YHS4_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A2N3YGL0_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A2N3YK80_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A2N3YK76_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9R2Y9_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A7G9R2Y5_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8FYS7_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) UniProtKB Star A0A0T2IIG1_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) UniProtKB Star A0A926K3B2_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) UniProtKB Star W6K4N9_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) UniProtKB Star A0A5C1YHI2_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5R276_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6FG58_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1HS74_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9CLV4_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) UniProtKB Star A0A495IGS5_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5CAK1_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) UniProtKB Star A0A852SQ44_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3QT51_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5IV45_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4KH75_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) UniProtKB Star A0A934UVN6_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A934Q7Z5_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) UniProtKB Star A0A939LY61_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) UniProtKB Star A0A7X5R3Z6_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DUR3_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) UniProtKB Star A0A9X1LVU7_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) UniProtKB Star A0A917DFF3_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4KKN4_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9J4M9_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2A026_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9JMC2_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0B473_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) UniProtKB Star A0A368L8R5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4DVX7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0EFA9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9PVN3_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9PX47_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4Z375_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1I4YED7_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4FGC9_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5DZG7_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9XTP3_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) UniProtKB Star A0A939KNN6_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) UniProtKB Star L8TQA9_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) UniProtKB Star A0JWB0_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4MCL6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) UniProtKB Star A0A944QBG0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1D5D1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9MEM2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) UniProtKB Star A0A1C9WR31_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2C343_9MICC UniProtKB Star A0A7M2BZ62_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) UniProtKB Star A0A7G6WKC1_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) UniProtKB Star A0A8A4ZIF3_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6F9N7_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5GBR9_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) UniProtKB Star A0A7M1SR98_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) UniProtKB Star A0A919NR13_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239NMJ5_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3FM75_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6TS62_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6SXS4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1C6SYR4_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PWH5_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4ZSF4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8B496_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8XYB0_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8KPU7_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8LKS3_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3QU77_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3Y7M2_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) UniProtKB Star A0A8J4EFQ5_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WZ95_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WQB5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) UniProtKB Star A0A143QS37_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6JT75_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) UniProtKB Star A0A494T176_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) UniProtKB Star A0A917FSM5_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5R4E6_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1FNG5_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) UniProtKB Star A0A917SV03_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A917T6B6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A917TAJ2_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) UniProtKB Star A0A938YHR9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A938YGJ4_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8XH35_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0K850_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) UniProtKB Star A0A7G8WMT6_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) UniProtKB Star A0A927MVY0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A927MNI9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A927MQA7_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1N0Y7_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BQU9_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2PXD1_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) Kribbella solani (UP000558997) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6JI90_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4WRW5_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9VDV4_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) UniProtKB Star A0A344UQZ3_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9LEJ2_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XDZ2_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ALR0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7VGV7_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7VYM4_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5F0Z4_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8CGP7_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9U434_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4LWB7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) UniProtKB Star A0A839RZH8_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2MIB9_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7JZR2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) UniProtKB Star A0A263DJR4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) UniProtKB Star A0A840NLB3_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3W2N3_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3XYL9_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2F7H0_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) UniProtKB Star A0A931F1C8_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MRA4_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9FC97_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NI79_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4WQL0_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438M7Q1_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0AJ56_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0QCC6_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) UniProtKB Star A0A9W6W6D6_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239K856_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) UniProtKB Star A0A5K1J6J4_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y5XWX4_9ACTN

-

Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacillota (0/1807, 0 hit, 265 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268K3X0_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098F375_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) UniProtKB Star A0A942SQG3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A942Y2D1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3QLL5_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VBN4_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) UniProtKB Star A0A8E2I9X7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A8E2ICP7_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WTF0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3TFX3_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150L0F4_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YER8_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0YHN4_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) UniProtKB Star A0A917V058_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9A9X2_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398B642_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8N4B9_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6DB06_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1NTG0_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3T0I3Y9_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) UniProtKB Star A0A942U7P4_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) Niallia taxi (UP000288024) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1M5D4_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KJX9_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B3XQA5_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) UniProtKB Star A0A978C8V2_9BACI Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) UniProtKB Star A0A075JS51_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) UniProtKB Star A0A975SAZ0_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2LMW7_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) UniProtKB Star A0A099WFB7_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3H8Z9_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) UniProtKB Star D7UZK8_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TPW7_9LIST UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TPQ8_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star LACD_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075RBR2_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) UniProtKB Star A0A089HQQ3_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9W4I9_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XIK0_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1ZHT9_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QR04_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6IUE6_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) UniProtKB Star A0A917W4A3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A917S732_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GKX4_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) UniProtKB Star A0A328A663_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) UniProtKB Star A0A239YE68_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star LACD_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4BWB5_9STAP UniProtKB Star A0A2K4C1A1_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star LACD_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) UniProtKB Star K9AEN2_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) UniProtKB Star S2XBB4_9STAP UniProtKB Star S2XI54_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) UniProtKB Star A0A7W2AA31_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) UniProtKB Star A0A7W2AIZ9_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) UniProtKB Star A0A7W2ARG6_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) UniProtKB Star W1Q213_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1ZDT9_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A1W1Y4M4_9LACT Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0LE43_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GJL9_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GCN8_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8YNQ5_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9EZE4_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) UniProtKB Star A0A347WIS4_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) UniProtKB Star K9E9C3_9LACT Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) UniProtKB Star A0A421BEI5_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UIZ1_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) UniProtKB Star A0A8T8I8Y2_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7N0C1_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A1X7NDC5_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) UniProtKB Star K8E2N2_CARML UniProtKB Star K8E5K1_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) UniProtKB Star F4BPP5_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) UniProtKB Star H3NDT0_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) UniProtKB Star C8NIS4_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9Q7A1_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) UniProtKB Star D0BLL0_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J836_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0L4Y1_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A6M0LBK5_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9TGN5_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IQD8_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3D0A1_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) UniProtKB Star A0A917JFR4_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8QTX7_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) UniProtKB Star R2SLS1_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RIE8_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RCV4_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RBV8_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) UniProtKB Star C9ABI5_ENTCA UniProtKB Star C9ACP8_ENTCA UniProtKB Star C9A9C1_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) UniProtKB Star S1R3J3_9ENTE UniProtKB Star S1R2H1_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) UniProtKB Star S0KKG1_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) UniProtKB Star S0KNQ2_9ENTE UniProtKB Star S0K968_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star LACD1_ENTFA UniProtKB Star LACD2_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) UniProtKB Star A0A4P5P6M3_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A4P5PGD4_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8THA9_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) UniProtKB Star I6S4E8_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) UniProtKB Star E6LIU4_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) UniProtKB Star R2QGV1_9ENTE UniProtKB Star R2QD99_9ENTE UniProtKB Star R2SXX4_9ENTE UniProtKB Star R2TBG4_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) UniProtKB Star R3W358_9ENTE UniProtKB Star R3WIT1_9ENTE UniProtKB Star R3W3Q2_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8WNK5_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5KZS6_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A242K0D9_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A242K164_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) UniProtKB Star A0A200J004_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) UniProtKB Star A0A242K4J6_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A242K489_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A242K468_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A242K3R7_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3JSB3_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3JQH4_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3JLX4_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3JNN9_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) UniProtKB Star A0A179EW31_ENTTH UniProtKB Star A0A179ERR2_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) UniProtKB Star F3Y8M4_MELPT UniProtKB Star F3Y8R5_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) UniProtKB Star A0A2H6D0T3_TETHA UniProtKB Star A0A2H6CSH0_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) UniProtKB Star A0A091CBU6_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) UniProtKB Star A0A430AT41_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A430B390_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A430B3D9_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A430B2L1_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) UniProtKB Star A0A940STT4_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A940P7B3_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A940PEW8_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A940SWK1_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) UniProtKB Star A0A430ARN2_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A430AY88_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) UniProtKB Star A0A430AKR8_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) UniProtKB Star A0A430A679_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WL26_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) UniProtKB Star A0A429Z672_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) UniProtKB Star V6QAY9_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D546_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZTF1_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A429ZE25_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B636_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B1N7_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A3L4_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7CSP1_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1XT97_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1YM71_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LSA0_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Q1F3_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5NB37_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2DKM6_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2B6P9_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FLR5_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FA39_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) UniProtKB Star Q034Q4_LACP3 UniProtKB Star Q03BA4_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2N7I1_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2MSI8_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZV15_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CIH2_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) UniProtKB Star C8PCS5_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) UniProtKB Star D0R267_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) UniProtKB Star I7LAB1_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SEC8_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FQ75_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) UniProtKB Star J9W7C5_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6QJ03_9LACO Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1S8P6_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) UniProtKB Star C0XHH7_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1Z258_9LACO Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) UniProtKB Star A0A512PQW4_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CQ67_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1MY98_9LACO Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1U1M1_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) UniProtKB Star V7I173_9LACO Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1LZE4_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VP16_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MA69_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) UniProtKB Star J2Z3S1_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2D5F3_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) UniProtKB Star E0NHA2_PEDAC Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2NHY8_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2NI13_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2IQD1_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) UniProtKB Star G8PEB7_PEDCP Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1X8E6_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1XEP2_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5NPR2_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) UniProtKB Star T0THA7_LACLC Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5RKG9_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) UniProtKB Star A0A224XE25_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8ECN4_STRAI UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8EGC0_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) UniProtKB Star LACD_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) UniProtKB Star T1ZDF9_STRIT UniProtKB Star T1ZC24_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) UniProtKB Star E7SCK1_9STRE UniProtKB Star E7S7M5_9STRE Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) UniProtKB Star A0A380JDG5_STRDO Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3XUI3_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) UniProtKB Star A8AYD5_STRGC UniProtKB Star A8AYE2_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6B051_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9DVC3_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) UniProtKB Star A0A917A4B4_9STRE UniProtKB Star A0A917ECG0_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) UniProtKB Star A0A380KBE7_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) UniProtKB Star E8K0A1_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8G1S4_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) UniProtKB Star A0A380L0P9_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) UniProtKB Star A0A239SLL7_9STRE UniProtKB Star A0A239SZU0_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VB49_9STRE UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VEP5_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) UniProtKB Star LACD2_STRMU UniProtKB Star LACD1_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6S219_9STRE UniProtKB Star A0A7X6S101_9STRE Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) UniProtKB Star A0A172Q5T2_9STRE UniProtKB Star A0A172Q573_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) UniProtKB Star F5X4Y1_STRPX UniProtKB Star F5X4G3_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0D5F9_9STRE UniProtKB Star A0A2L0D291_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) UniProtKB Star LACD_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2ZP48_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) UniProtKB Star LACD_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) UniProtKB Star LACD1_STRP1 UniProtKB Star LACD2_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) UniProtKB Star A3CK20_STRSV UniProtKB Star A3CPH4_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) UniProtKB Star F9HHW7_9STRE UniProtKB Star F9HES5_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3MUR3_STRS4 UniProtKB Star A0A0H3MUY7_STRS4 UniProtKB Star A0A0H3MY68_STRS4 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) UniProtKB Star B9DVA5_STRU0 UniProtKB Star B9DSS4_STRU0 UniProtKB Star B9DU94_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) UniProtKB Star G5KG10_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4H761_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) UniProtKB Star A0A934UDE1_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) UniProtKB Star A0A942Z828_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8RN17_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) UniProtKB Star A0A845QXI4_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) UniProtKB Star R5GNL5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ADY4_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) UniProtKB Star A0A5R8QC83_9FIRM Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2SQG6_LIMPI UniProtKB Star A0A0K2SJ07_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) UniProtKB Star C2BGF1_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2TLA8_9FIRM Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) UniProtKB Star F0GXC2_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) UniProtKB Star C7HVP9_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) UniProtKB Star H3NQ61_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6QJ12_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)

-

Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella copri (UP000215155) Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975)

-

Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934)

-

Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)

-

Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118)

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)

-

Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)

-

Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)

-

Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675)

-

Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)

-

Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110)

-

Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) UniProtKB Star A0A496AQR7_UNCPO

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645)

-

Chlamydiota (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Simkania sp. (UP000681280) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208)

-

Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 38 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8N0N8_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XCD5_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7B7I5_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0AF84_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6YN74_9CHLR Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) UniProtKB Star A0A916MJ64_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8KBV0_9CHLR Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) UniProtKB Star A0A160T6R0_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0IA06_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) UniProtKB Star A0A540VF51_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) UniProtKB Star A0A7S8E6P7_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A7S8IFD4_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) UniProtKB Star A0A972GAR8_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) UniProtKB Star A0A925ZUB9_9CHLR Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y2SMD1_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star A9WIK2_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3L5F3_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) UniProtKB Star E1IHU2_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) UniProtKB Star A0A2A6RIF4_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8PSS1_9CHLR Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) UniProtKB Star A0A926CFW5_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) UniProtKB Star A7NM39_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) UniProtKB Star A0A7V8CVM2_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) UniProtKB Star D2BIU1_DEHMV Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0GHY9_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8F832_9CHLR Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) UniProtKB Star A0A401ZLE9_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A401ZRN0_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) UniProtKB Star A0A402AS28_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A402AX17_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) UniProtKB Star A0A402A466_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3HZN3_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6JV02_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3IVT2_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A8J3IQI1_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) UniProtKB Star A0A326U6G0_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) UniProtKB Star A0A7I8EGX3_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CBI1_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289)

-

Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteriota (0/228, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4QT64_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157)

-

Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429)

-

Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star L0A665_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BCP2_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) UniProtKB Star A0A399F0F9_9DEIN UniProtKB Star A0A399EQS4_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NNI3_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) UniProtKB Star A0A399FDK6_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) UniProtKB Star A0A370K009_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) Truepera sp. (UP000680755) UniProtKB Star A0A942KBJ5_9DEIN

-

Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834)

-

Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802)

-

Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) UniProtKB Star C9MU09_9FUSO Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) UniProtKB Star A0A510JPH7_9FUSO Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) UniProtKB Star D1AGS2_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072) UniProtKB Star D1AWF5_STRM9

-

Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837)

-

Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570)

-

Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954)

-

Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363)

-

Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)

-

Myxococcota (0/34, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883)

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014)

-

Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetota (0/115, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)
Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) UniProtKB Star A0A225DCU2_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5YIA6_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3GX20_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) UniProtKB Star A0A142XDT7_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0HYP3_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) UniProtKB Star A0A5C1AD64_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) UniProtKB Star A0A7V9AAK2_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) UniProtKB Star A0A6C2YLY3_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) UniProtKB Star A0A517XVK7_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9VV73_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) UniProtKB Star E8R3G5_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7CR78_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) UniProtKB Star L0D5T2_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) UniProtKB Star A0A518GYA7_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) UniProtKB Star A0A432MFF8_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) Stieleria varia (UP000320176) Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) UniProtKB Star A0A142YAX2_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023)

-

Pseudomonadota (31/3334, 31 hits, 193 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) UniProtKB Star E0MRC1_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9MNN3_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0T5U4_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6ET48_9HYPH Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) UniProtKB Star A0A917E3R3_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0HUP7_9HYPH Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) UniProtKB Star A0A7V7PSK6_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) UniProtKB Star A0A7W6H6E2_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2EVT1_9HYPH UniProtKB Star A0A0S2EW33_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6CEP6_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6DSB4_9HYPH Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4SIC8_9HYPH UniProtKB Star A0A1T4N3F3_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1ZDU8_9HYPH Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) Jiella flava (UP000664122) Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) UniProtKB Star A0A127CIT4_9HYPH Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) UniProtKB Star A0A371WI16_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) UniProtKB Star A0A085FF69_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667)