Taxonomic distribution of MF_01937 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) A0A5B9D8M2_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) A0A8T4E9R3_THOAR-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) A0A8J7ND49_UNCAL Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) A0A1D2QX17_9ARCH A0A1D2QX67_9ARCH-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) DGGGP_KORCO-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) C7DI63_MICA2 C7DI49_MICA2 Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 25 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) A0A6B9TAL7_9ARCH A0A6B9T7G9_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) R9T9S1_METII R9T689_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) A0A0A7LFN0_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) A0A0Q4BDY3_9ARCH A0A0Q4BF80_9ARCH A0A0Q4BF26_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) A0A0W7THW0_9ARCH Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) M9SES1_METAX Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) A0A8G2FY03_PICTO A0A8G2FXW7_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) M4YUJ3_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) T0LMY1_9ARCH T0LDG6_9ARCH T0LLK8_9ARCH T0MXJ1_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) N6WMR5_9ARCH N6VPQ4_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) M7U557_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) A0A0X8UZL6_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558) A0A8T4DTT4_UNCTH A0A8T4DSP7_UNCTH A0A8T4DRY6_UNCTH A0A8T4DP15_UNCTH-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) A0A832UT18_9ARCH A0A832V0N9_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) A0A832V044_9ARCH Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)-
Euryarchaeota (116/232, 117 hits, 192 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) D3S095_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8K8A3_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3L2J2_9EURY A0A1D3L468_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) F0TBF1_METLA F0TBF2_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2W875_9EURY A0A1D2W5R6_9EURY A0A1D2WE76_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) A0A1V6N289_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) A0A166DPX0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) A0A166BYW0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) A0A366M9M9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) A0A315XM76_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) A0A328SND8_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) A0A328S7Q5_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328PE47_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) DGGGP_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) A0A8T4DJU9_9EURY Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) G0QHG3_NANS0 Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) A0A1N6WLW2_9EURY A0A1N7EIU9_9EURY A0A1N6XEY1_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) E7QWV7_HALPU E7QSA2_HALPU E7QSW8_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) A0A8U0IFU4_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) A0A6G3ZK10_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) A0A897NMF7_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) A0A4D6H9H8_9EURY A0A4D6HHA2_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) A0A6A9T001_9EURY A0A6A9SVL0_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Q5V3S5_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) A0A8U0A126_9EURY A0A8U0A263_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) A0A2R4X116_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) A0A554NAC8_9EURY A0A554MX21_9EURY A0A554N8K5_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) A0A6B0GT42_9EURY A0A6B0GKM0_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) A0A830GHS6_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) A0A8J7YD34_9EURY A0A8J7YLX0_9EURY A0A8J8C8Z8_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) C7NXC9_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) A0A1I6LVU1_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) A0A650A3B8_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) C7NRE4_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) A0A1Q1FNX9_9EURY A0A1Q1FM84_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) A0A5N5UJG1_9EURY A0A5N5U8J4_9EURY A0A5N5U674_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0CM62_9EURY M0CDW3_9EURY M0CD10_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) A0A1G8W9B7_9EURY A0A1G8RR47_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) A0A6B0T820_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) A0A9R1CV45_9EURY A0A9R1D6M3_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) M1XS94_NATM8 M1XS14_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) A0A1U7EWI7_NATPD DGGGP_NATPD A0A1U7EXG2_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) A0A4U5JI17_9EURY A0A4U5JID2_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) A0A6A9STY1_9EURY A0A6A9SR92_9EURY A0A6A9SVA1_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) A0A9E7R5K1_9EURY A0A9E7U504_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) A0A0F7P9I1_9EURY A0A0F7PBM8_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) A0A830FVA2_9EURY A0A830G2U3_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) A0A6B0SIW0_9EURY A0A6B0SP79_9EURY Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) A0A0U5H049_9EURY A0A0U5CWL1_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) A0A1I0MRS8_9EURY A0A1I0MSV0_9EURY A0A1I0NJ88_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Q9HQN6_HALSA DGGGP_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) A0A830FIS5_9EURY A0A830F6U7_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) A0A1D8S536_9EURY A0A1D8S5Y4_9EURY A0A1J1ABT0_9EURY A0A1J1AC10_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) A0A518SCW6_9EURY A0A518SDS8_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) A0A151AGV3_9EURY A0A151ADT3_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) M0LZ83_9EURY M0LQG0_9EURY M0LTY0_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) M0MJN7_HALMO M0M7J6_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) M0MNU8_9EURY M0MM35_9EURY M0MFS2_9EURY M0MBW5_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) A0A1G9SWS0_9EURY A0A1G9WP84_9EURY A0A1G9WQ14_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) A0A8J8CQB9_9EURY A0A8J7ZC80_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J8CZ24_9EURY A0A8J7ZPS8_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) A0A897MPK0_9EURY A0A897MVG8_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) A0A285N6A6_NATPI A0A285P058_NATPI A0A285N2F1_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) R4WAG6_9EURY R4W7F6_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) A0A8G1H5W1_9EURY A0A8G1M3N4_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) A0A365TET3_9EURY A0A365T913_9EURY A0A365T669_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) A0A1H3H4F8_9EURY A0A1H3HYT4_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) A0A1H6A106_9EURY A0A1H6AWY7_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) A0A830E9I1_9EURY A0A830EK10_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) A0A498G3D5_9EURY A0A498G3I5_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) V4HEQ8_9EURY V4HJF9_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) D4GY86_HALVD D4GY32_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) E4NMD2_HALBP E4NMW1_HALBP E4NRT3_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) A0A1I6GHZ9_9EURY A0A1I6GIQ7_9EURY A0A1I6HXS5_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) A0A6G2G1Z8_9EURY Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) A0A1G9VUN9_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) A0A1I2PQ02_9EURY A0A1I2PF82_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) A0A1H3VYY1_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) A0A4D7HDE5_9EURY A0A4D7HAJ6_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) U1NNY2_9EURY U1N7Z5_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Q18J09_HALWD DGGGP_HALWD Q18K97_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) A0A343TJW6_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) A0A1M5RDB2_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) A0A7D5GX46_9EURY A0A7D5GK15_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) A0A7D5QBA9_9EURY A0A7D5LAS6_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) A0A1H6TUC0_9EURY A0A1H6Y5N4_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) A0A0P7HD13_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) A0A8T4GZY7_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) A0A3A6Q2K7_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) U1P5R2_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) U1NWU0_9EURY U1NV35_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) A0A8J8PA92_9EURY A0A8J8TC58_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) A0A1H6JW79_9EURY A0A1H6I2M1_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) A0A8T4GFN5_9EURY A0A8T4GIT1_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) A0A256IRD7_9EURY A0A256IH52_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) M0F1X6_9EURY M0FD37_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) B9LN31_HALLT B9LR03_HALLT Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) A0A0F8AYG8_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) A0A6A9T614_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) A0A256H466_9EURY A0A256HBT7_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) A0A6G2HGS0_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) A0A4U7FCI5_9EURY A0A4U7F459_9EURY A0A4U7FA88_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) A0A238VCD7_HALVU A0A238UT70_HALVU A0A238VBH3_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) A0A2I8VGV7_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) A0A9Q4C4W3_9EURY A0A9Q4C2N0_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) M0LCK0_HALLS M0LIK4_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) M0M2T4_9EURY M0M151_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) F8D812_HALXS F8D4Q2_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) W0JQF5_9EURY W0JN83_9EURY W0JKJ5_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) A0A063ZPD2_9EURY A0A063ZNF2_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) M0C3C2_9EURY M0BW48_9EURY M0CMF6_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) L0IAV4_HALRX L0I9Z9_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) A0A2Z2HWP5_9EURY A0A2Z2HWM3_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) A0A346PQT3_9EURY A0A346PPK6_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) A0A3N6LMJ9_9EURY A0A3N6NV10_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) M0AQE3_NATA1 M0AMN5_NATA1 M0APK8_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) D3SU18_NATMM D3SRW8_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) A0A5D5AL50_9EURY A0A5D5AGH6_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) L9ZPV4_NATA2 L9ZT88_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) A0A7D5GFJ1_9EURY A0A7D5KM02_9EURY A0A7D5HB37_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CLC8_9EURY M0CRJ9_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) A0A1S8AWQ0_9EURY A0A1S8AXZ9_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) A0A1I0MY48_9EURY A0A1I0PJH7_9EURY A0A1I0N9W8_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) L0AC77_NATGS L0AEL5_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) L0K025_9EURY L0JSQ9_9EURY L0JXS8_9EURY L0JXS1_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) A0A8J8PZ13_9EURY A0A8J8TTG7_9EURY A0A8J8TQB7_9EURY A0A8J8PYU2_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) A0A202EDF1_9EURY A0A202ECR6_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9XL17_9EURY L9X2D6_9EURY L9XHJ9_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) A0A1N6XDM1_9EURY A0A1N7FRG2_9EURY A0A1N6YA55_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) A0A6B0VS23_9EURY A0A6B0VS02_9EURY A0A6B0VKH0_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) L9VZC3_9EURY L9W337_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) A0A9E7NAD7_9EURY A0A9E7NAH1_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) A0A4S3TLF4_9EURY A0A4S3TPE4_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Q0W272_METAR Q0W1N9_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) A0A8T4D7V1_9EURY A0A8T4DAL4_9EURY A0A8T4D9S2_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) A0A8J7W9D7_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) DGGGP_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) A0A0X8XZI4_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) I7KE40_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) A0A498GY65_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) A0A483CZF6_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) A0A8G1A2B3_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) A0A9Q4KPM2_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) E1RJQ0_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) DGGGP_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) L0HGK1_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) B8GF11_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) A0A0E3STV6_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) A0A4E0PSH9_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) A0A7D5I3S5_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0KVY5_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) F7XLD2_METZD F7XPD5_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) DGGGP_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3L6T8_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2P7H3_9EURY A0A1F2PBE7_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) G7WNC2_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) A0A8J7XZC5_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) F0LLE5_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) DGGGP_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) A0A133U9Q5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) A0A133U5L5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) A0A133UAX5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) A0A133UEJ1_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) A0A133UNQ0_9EURY A0A133UK13_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) A0A133UR01_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) A0A656YWL5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) A0A133V1Y9_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) A0A133V768_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) A0A133V9I1_9EURY A0A133VES2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) A0A133VCW6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) A0A133VII0_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)-
Nitrososphaerota (1/26, 1 hit, 21 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Q4LEC9_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) A0A2H5V489_9ARCH A0A2H5V3S4_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) A0A0A7V0C2_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) O74051_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) A0A4P2VBC1_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) A0A7K4MZ02_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) S2ES72_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) A0A9W4UYL7_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) A9A2C3_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) A0A9D2X6A1_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) A0A6A8FIT3_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) A0A484IF00_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654M0A0_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) A0A5B2YXX5_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) K0IFE9_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) A0A060HDM2_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LCT2_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) A0A8T7HEE2_UNCNO Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) A0A2H1EII8_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) A0A8K1Y9B1_9ARCH Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) A0A3G1B6J8_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (1/48, 1 hit, 40 weak hits)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) D9Q1R8_ACIS3 D9Q011_ACIS3 D9Q151_ACIS3 D9PZ09_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) A0A2T9WTZ8_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) L0AC43_CALLD L0A8N4_CALLD L0A7Y7_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) A0A2R4ZWG7_9CREN A0A2R4ZPY2_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) DGGGP_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) A0A0U3F9K6_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) A0A977K9P5_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) I3TDQ5_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) A2BMF3_HYPBU DGGGP_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) A0A0V8RUQ8_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) G0EE97_PYRF1 G0EHP7_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) I0A194_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) A0A2U9ID18_9CREN A0A2U9ICS0_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) A4YFJ9_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) A0A650CQ62_9CREN A0A650CNL3_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) A0A9E5DDS5_9CREN A0A9E4ZTG5_9CREN A0A9E5DEU4_9CREN A0A9E5DDI4_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) DGGGP_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) DGGGP_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) A0A7L9FI91_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) A0A0F7FH24_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) S5ZNV1_9CREN S5ZLA5_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) A1RZ12_THEPD A1RZE7_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) A8ME58_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) A0A830GV31_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) E1QSM0_VULDI E1QRI2_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (3/4, 3 hits, 5 weak hits)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) V4ZT14_9ARCH V4XG42_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) V4XVV0_9ARCH V4Y9Y7_9ARCH V4YGC1_9ARCH V5AAQ3_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) V4XN88_9ARCH V4XPL5_9ARCHBacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)-
Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5U307_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LDD0_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530)-
Actinomycetota (1359/2005, 1364 hits, 236 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) C7M0N6_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) A0A0D8HIM5_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) A0A0D8FRR4_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) A0A1M4S603_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RJ28_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7E9L7_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4V3EJ68_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) R4Z161_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) A0A6L5FCM2_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) A0LR65_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) A0A0J0V0L8_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) A0A0G3V741_9ACTN A0A0G3V2V8_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) K9F2E3_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) A0A3S0A9D5_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) U1PRH7_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) A0A1G7CDK8_9ACTO A0A1G7D3T0_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) A0A3P1V841_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) A0A8H9HBC5_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4RY53_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) G9PFH2_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A448HJD0_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J0NA08_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0LNI0_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A3S5EME1_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) A0A418UR71_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) A0A7Z0VT93_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) A0A974RV33_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) A0A095WX01_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) A0A095WQG4_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9EIU6_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) G9PP56_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) C0W853_9ACTO Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) A0A7T7M8V6_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) S2VP64_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) A0A2V1KAE7_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) A0A4Q9UZQ6_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) D7BM92_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) A0A1Q5PLP1_9ACTO Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) A0A1Q5PME5_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) A0A1D9MLJ7_9ACTO Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5Q2A7_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PYZ5_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) A0A3Q9G497_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) A0A3S8Z8W6_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) C0W0R5_9ACTO Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) D6ZKM9_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) E0QP33_9ACTO Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) A0A8I0GBQ3_9ACTO Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) A0A1D8B420_9ACTO Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) A0A179B1R2_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SFK9_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) N6XA00_9ACTO Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) A0A923E5J4_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) A0A2X0VRK8_9ACTO Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) A0A975SS21_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) A0A7T0PC34_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) K0YU09_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) A0A0W1KKW0_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) A0A3S4YYN0_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) W1TKV4_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) K0Z1B2_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) A0A1R4FE78_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JIW9_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368W494_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0GXP3_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G8WQZ3_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) A0A261F9X6_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) A0A261F7A8_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) U1RBP0_9BIFI Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) A0A3A1XBN5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) A0A086Z1R3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) A1A0C5_BIFAA Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) A0A366K6R5_9BIFI A0A366K6M7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) B8DW73_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) A0A261G8C3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) A0A086ZXM5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) I3WJK0_BIFBI Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) A0A086ZGQ2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) A0A080N6L2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) A0A086ZIK2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) D4BQY2_BIFBR Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) A0A2T3GBW7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) A0A7K1J681_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) A0A430F4V3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) A0A6I5N0D6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) A0A1C4H3E0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) A0A087AM09_9BIFI Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) D2Q8Q0_BIFDB Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) A0A430FQ19_9BIFI Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) A0A2M9HMA5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) A0A430FIR5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) A0A087VV26_9BIFI Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) A0A5N5RJ50_9BIFI Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) A0A261FVH6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) A0A6I1GQX9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Q8G3U9_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) A0A087BBI9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) A0A087BIZ5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) A0A087BMN6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) A0A087BWS3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) A0A2M9HAQ7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) A0A0A7I6R1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) A0A087CG38_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) A0A087ANI5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) A0A938WWY2_9BIFI A0A938WVU0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) A0A6L4X021_9BIFI Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) A0A087CTU6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) A0A430FX40_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) A0A2M9HRW5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) A0A087DK74_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) A0A2M9HDE7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) A0A7Y0EPQ0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) A0A7Y0F1C4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) A0A087E0M8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) A0A087E3T7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) A0A261F8E0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) A0A087EC55_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) A0A261ETN1_9BIFI Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) A0A8J3AFZ9_9BIFI Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) E6K0W8_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) A0A261EWB2_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) W5IJ25_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) J0X2N7_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) A0A249L2S7_9ACTN Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) A0A249LH15_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) A0A249KIT3_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) A0A249KRL4_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) A0A924SJA3_9ACTN A0A924NNS8_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) A0A923Q7D4_9ACTN Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) A0A1G8QME8_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T1A4C5_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286GFJ1_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A238WRH6_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7Y880_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RPK8_BLASD H6RPZ0_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4U3CCE4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9QBC1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9PEQ1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9NFH8_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7PJE9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I1VVX0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367BBI5_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZYI8_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A366ZZA5_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367AZR0_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5LRD5_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5MNH3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2SHG1_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I3YQ73_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285E959_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9MIT2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372J800_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VNU6_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A366ZD58_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3W9Y5_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098YF79_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4F3Z9_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0H2M7_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562IUI5_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3CJ51_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) A0A1S8C6X9_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323V4Q8_9ACTN Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CAA8_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5K5Z4_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8DGQ9_9ACTN A0A2P8E1A9_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5DER7_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5AAU2_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YHV6_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329QNY4_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9S4B1_9ACTN A0A6L9SBP8_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3M326_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) A0A0Q7K4L2_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9DK75_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) A6W5N5_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6IH58_9ACTN A0A2S6IDZ2_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1NFE5_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1HLQ6_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A315ZHK7_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H0YLH2_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A852ZV65_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3NR36_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7R3E9_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UCK5_9ACTN A0A561T6R3_9ACTN A0A561UI47_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7KK73_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5ERS4_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YW33_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8QEW3_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7BWI2_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8N1G7_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) E2Q605_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4ITA8_9ACTN A0A8T4IKY1_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367F3E8_9ACTN A0A367ET91_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919ACX4_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6EMW7_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6U4Z8_9ACTN A0A1I6VNG7_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0BY16_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7D4M9_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918NFN1_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HS52_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918B4T4_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HP66_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8SUC8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5H5B9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6I9J6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5K949_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3BSU9_9ACTN S3C8H3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4UZ01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JMK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RCM1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JTQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4Y4K0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5T2T0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3LZD7_9ACTN A0A7M3M040_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3Q8V8J9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LPW9_WENVI A0A0T6LUC4_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) C5C182_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5BE43_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) A0A3N2D8Y6_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1E5M5_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9D1K3_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) A0A3N2BAM7_9MICO A0A3N2BH88_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N4ZP40_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9V170_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y9AGK4_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9EQ16_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7EJG8_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WNW6_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) K9AH77_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) A0A366IH08_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) A0A2H1L0U8_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) A0A0B9A5L1_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) A0A2N6PJ27_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) D4YM12_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150H8W0_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) A0A6N9H8R1_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8H5L3_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2TUM4_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) A0A7Z0D5P4_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511Z0F1_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VMI6_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939RWR4_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512D8S0_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) A0A0A0BJ35_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BXC5_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919P4W2_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511JED8_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6QY04_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0LXX3_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4H185_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UJH6_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F7ZYX6_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FBK6_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I0XIU5_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919U695_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UWB9_9CELL A0A510V217_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4P7SFZ9_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512PG72_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8SN62_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4Q5MWT3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927FKL0_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3U963_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MI92_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2JTI3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2G4N8_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UW54_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) A0A2T9XQY3_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2JJ60_9CELL A0A3M2J3P3_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) A0A0Q9C1B4_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) A0A1H1VJG2_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) A0A5Q2W450_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CZS4_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) A0A919Q268_9MICO Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Y9ZBK3_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6WL74_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) A0A2A3YLU3_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RPF0_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) C7MFJ4_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) A0A022L1A8_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6WVK0_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JUC4_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) A0A4P8THF7_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) A0A2N6U413_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GL57_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) S3Y103_9MICO Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) A0A839QSI0_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DC45_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542X874_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151C261_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) A0A075JI42_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4BX91_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849AEA8_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) A0A3M9MHY1_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) A0A916TFA3_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839N6J7_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563DXM7_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CED3_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JN20_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967EE39_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561DU48_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4Q3XQK2_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926KF64_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6V423_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) A0A7Y5KN59_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VAZ4_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6WWI5_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5US18_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3ITH8_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8CR77_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543I175_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) E6SAG5_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GMB9_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9G1R8_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852X3R0_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852VSX2_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MDQ8_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176Q9A2_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3THN1_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0K3Q6_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512T0W8_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0UN89_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849HM14_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JRG7_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542DX68_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560WHP8_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YVT0_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZMY6_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WLY9_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9XSS9_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) A0A941D872_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YHW2_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) N0DZH7_9MICO Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) A0A7G9QZI9_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8G2F6_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IFC2_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512D460_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926Q8L0_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495Y236_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) A0A077LTW4_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) A0A077ME14_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1G6G8_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) A0A6I5X9J9_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) A0A1I2CUI8_9MICO A0A1I2FL13_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) A0A2A9EC77_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) C7R0N4_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) A0A212TCT4_9MICO Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1KBS3_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) A0A2M8WVR3_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) A0A5P9Q7F3_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) A0A0Q4FHH4_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) A0A1R4G9J5_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) U1MQG9_9MICO Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4P8R8K1_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2FA64_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) A0A4Q2L8H1_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) A0A975FQ66_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) A0A4Q2M8V1_9MICO Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) A0A191WK86_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) A0A2S0WT85_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) A0A917PNZ9_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YDF3_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5R2T6_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4V6K5_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918FBT5_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) A0A4V0YGS9_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6CUU3_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) A0A6I4NY50_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) A0A161SL30_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M8AKV4_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) A0A7W3JUM4_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HTE1_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1TZE5_9MICO A0A3A1U0M2_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) A0A173LYU9_9MICO Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) A0A840DFI3_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) A0A251YH25_9MICO Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) A0A1Y3FI91_CLAMM Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LR71_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) A0A2M9C3B9_9MICO A0A2M9BZA3_9MICO Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841AQN4_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) A0A916SKW2_9MICO A0A916WKG0_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) A0A4R8XNB5_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R8ZUM2_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) A0A4R9B4A4_9MICO Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) A0A4V3IPC0_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) A0A4Y8KSH7_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) A0A1G9D5R0_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) A0A099J610_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) A0A4R8WNK1_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) A0A4Q7DHB3_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8LBF9_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) A0A1E5MIU8_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) A0A944Q0B8_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) A0A0Q4UQX8_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) A0A1S2HGP1_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) A0A2W1Z766_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) A0A0N6ZZR0_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9Y3H5_9MICO A0A6L9XZ02_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) A0A2M9CGF4_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) A0A931DSP4_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) A0A0Q5LNG6_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) A0A0Q5MQI0_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) A0A3N2IKK2_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) A0A0N0KYD5_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495IAM7_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) A0A2R2WAY4_9MICO A0A2R2WAT8_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) A0A0Q5CDR3_9MICO A0A0Q5CLB3_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1QG30_9MICO A0A3N1Q7Z2_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9PML8_9MICO A0A7C9PL41_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4S4FG02_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) A0A4V2JFA2_9MICO A0A4V2JEV9_9MICO Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) A0A7G6ZC33_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) A0A2T0VAG5_9MICO A0A2T0VIZ1_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) A0A387BSD6_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5BHQ4_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) A0A3P3VUL6_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4FJD5_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SMI8_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3L3Q1_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5IYL6_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8ICS0_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) A0A542YA61_9MICO Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8M656_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) A0A543HZ57_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GSW5_9MICO A0A2P8GT51_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A444Q734_9MICO A0A444Q687_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) A0A934SVZ2_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) A0A5C8UY08_9MICO A0A5C8UW32_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) U2T5Z2_LEIAQ Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6LZW3_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) A0A7Z0EGZ3_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4GV73_9MICO A0A1H4EKC3_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) A0A7Y9SGB3_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4FQJ3_9MICO A0A1I4I794_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5LL88_9MICO A0A0Q5MAR9_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) A0A0Q6PPC6_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) A0A0Q8V230_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) A0A0Q8C4X1_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Q6AHC5_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) A0A147ERV8_9MICO Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934Q8P3_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) A0A7G9S2L6_9MICO Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) A0A934UXN5_9MICO Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) A0A940PMT7_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) A0A6G8FH95_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) A0A0D0IKR0_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6S7N7_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) A0A2S9QN83_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) A0A939LVT1_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) A0A916JYU4_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4HP64_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) A0A0M2LLS1_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7W8D4_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) A0A3P1XMZ0_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061LZ76_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) A0A926QDN3_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926K6B7_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DSK0_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939QDB0_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4P6KFM6_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XGE9_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939SBP8_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) A0A7D4TL10_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) I0QZR3_9MICO I0R0Q7_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) A0A1G4V7K2_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) A0A1D9DXQ8_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) A0A060JE44_9MICO Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) A0A7X5TSZ9_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) A0A7L5AEX8_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) A0A924CTD0_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) A0A2T5X7T0_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511AAW7_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) A0A2A9DTV8_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917IDF5_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) A0A9X1S2Q4_9MICO A0A9X1S3I0_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8U651_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0KZ12_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6LXV5_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NYM0_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5N0TGT2_9MICO A0A5N0TID6_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0M9VKW0_9MICO A0A0M9VLX6_9MICO Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) A0A9W6HLM9_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4J238_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A917DKQ8_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) A0A0F0KPM1_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) A0A0F0LSD9_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) A0A7W9CAS2_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) A0A7W3PKZ5_9MICO A0A7W3JQ44_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4JMS4_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) A0A0M2HQE9_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) A0A7Y9GRM9_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) A0A9W6HS97_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2H1L9_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543EE61_9MICO A0A543EAE4_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A4Y3ULX1_9MICO A0A543K796_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HF97_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3Q9J1I2_9MICO A0A3S9WEQ2_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B2A4R4_9MICO A0A0B2A498_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) A0A7W7BUV6_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5KCQ1_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) A0A5C8HRE4_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031FV01_9MICO A0A031FWA1_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6EBN2_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9FVX7_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) A0A4P6EDS4_9MICO Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) A0A7Y9ETG0_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G7WZ90_9MICO A0A1G7V5E5_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5J5Y6_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8HY30_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BJ81_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) A0A7S8RGD0_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) A0A1B9ND88_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) A0A367XY38_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) A0A519H085_MICSX Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) A0A3G6ZPM9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4R6GD05_9MICO A0A4R6G9E8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0ZAQ3_9MICO W0Z8G2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0B3H5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) A0A062VU12_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0H5W8_9MICO A0A2U0H8B2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368L352_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4E694_9MICO A0A0Q4DE36_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) A0A0P0EH94_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KVZ7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3VT27_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8AFX5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LM14_9MICO A0A0Q8LIR2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7T8U4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) A0A0T2KXG2_9MICO A0A0T2L287_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) A0A0F2C8M8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) A0A542FTV9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) A0A6I2FDP9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) A0A7G5ZRX6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A163IKS3_9MICO A0A161RFR1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A161SEF9_9MICO A0A164AUQ8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235A7F5_9MICO A0A235AEJ9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3LEM4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6MIE8_9MICO A0A1I6K5A6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9Q001_9MICO A0A4Y9PYI1_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939TMD6_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498CCI0_9MICO A0A498BUJ4_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0FSK0_9MICO A0A7X0FSH2_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2HE88_9MICO A0A0M2HBY6_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) A0A7Y2Q1D5_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) A0A7L8D3G6_9MICO Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) A0A840XN80_9MICO Microcella putealis (UP000293519) A0A4Q7LNM3_9MICO Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) A0A0Q6RH74_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) A0A0X8E395_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) A0A3L7AG60_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) A0A3L6ZLK5_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) A0A1I4YL78_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) A0A1R4IX63_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) A0A2U1TA93_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4S4FMU7_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) A0A1T5IPM3_9MICO A0A1T5JLQ7_9MICO Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848RQW1_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5EDK2_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) A0A2L2BSS5_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) A0A387BAS7_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) A0A5C1Y536_9MICO Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) A0A7G9XU99_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) A0A7C8BP62_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) A0A7J5BQX7_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WNL5_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WT20_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) A0A2S5X371_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3GQ78_9MICO A0A8J3GS85_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5AVI8_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5AYT1_9MICO A0A0Q5B8U8_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) A0A166I2R6_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) A0A0C5BFM3_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A160KUV2_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2PXQ0_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) A0A2U1T2C6_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) A0A924G7Q7_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) A0A5B9G8A8_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) A0A2C9A1U1_9MICO Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506XQH9_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VMU7_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917AZI3_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975SJH4_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) A0A4V4RFT8_9MICO Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) A0A4R8VG58_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M5LXY1_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939KJF1_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4R5TWG9_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1EN04_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1UVX6_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4S5E9N8_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZZL9_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QGU6_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975M4E6_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6HAE4_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0C470_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RJG7_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DSF6_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5JIS8_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4G5L1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) A0K041_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) A0A2T7TJG6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0HE90_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M3T520_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) A0A0P7GHZ8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7R1P6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944LCQ9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) A0A3T0Y8F1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WW03_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) A0A4U6MZX5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1CXI6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4P7SSU2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) A0A0L0B6Y9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9M7A8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FMU1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WMS1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8JMI8_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8D3W6_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931CL27_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5KEV4_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) A0A3P5WLZ5_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7LY86_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4LHM8_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MTQ2_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) A0A318ADD0_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9LCL5_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4P9J8G8_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543ALZ6_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PLE6_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399JGF3_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) A0A7W5TX96_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1VYH2_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WX47_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3Y684_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DL51_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5L2G0_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917LT38_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U2P1J5_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) M2YF99_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) B2GHK2_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N3ZTE5_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A433H4R2_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AKI5_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) A0A7W7GPF9_9MICC Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) C5CCS2_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1II60_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MDI3_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) A0A1L2ZR71_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1UI16_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917EQ75_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) A0A0W8ILC5_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4F569_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8YE16_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0KBE3_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3N8T6_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2BYX4_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QDG6_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7NAU9_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8IUX4_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) A0A973T9W4_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7VTP5_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WNZ2_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) A0A095YB55_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) A0A0D4C016_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) A0A7Y9LU08_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) A9WRZ5_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) A0A2Z5R511_9MICC Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917IR17_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BL04_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D8N3_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A199NU86_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) D2NRB8_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) A0A1Y1RRR4_9MICC Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2HG10_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) A0A974VS91_9MICC Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BEV9_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A127A376_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2AG66_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973RK64_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221R7F7_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1LHJ4_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) A0A5A7NNM7_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) A0A931DB25_9MICC Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) A0A4Q8ADK6_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) A0A239IB21_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) A0A345NQB3_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) A0A285VQN9_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516GED4_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543KKR8_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V1J9_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) A0A1U7MTN4_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917EZW0_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8I204_9MICO A0A0W8I5N1_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1NBL6_9MICO A0A1B1N9X3_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4ZE10_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927GB59_9MICO A0A927G6U8_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2KWM3_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) A0A1Q9VW72_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A161HQ65_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849KD63_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0Y6L9_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FUU8_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5J6A5_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4YPJ9_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9GJH0_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919FMS5_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3JEE5_9MICO A0A7W3J9I1_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) A0A4Q7M8L3_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) A0A4P6ER17_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1BVY6_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5WKP5_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4P6F2X3_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZUB9_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) A0A542SQT1_9MICO Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DKT5_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5BTN5_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SRH0_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) A0A239QTQ4_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) A0A2A9E5L4_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6X2K9_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) A0A6G7Z0Q4_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6G262_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) A0A934M8V3_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Q83H01_TROWT Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931G2Q9_9ACTN A0A931CHH0_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5FFX0_9ACTN A0A7W5AKY7_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6SJI6_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239MFH7_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3LA59_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NQB1_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7KGE9_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372FUX8_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A8ZGY4_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7WNH0_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MW40_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917U6R6_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RQS8_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q5AAG2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4R4L5N8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1AYC1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YTK1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6U9W7_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7G891_9ACTN A0A6N7GBT6_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8JYN0_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8Z0B3_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FQP7_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FM11_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YML0_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3QGU8_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XKI4_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NAC2_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3YZ91_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8K734_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) A0A931GXT7_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CDM6_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GVA3_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) C3PKJ3_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) A0A3R8PEK2_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) A0A0F6QVB2_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5UHZ4_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6J979_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Q6NJI3_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) A0A097IDQ2_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) L1MJT0_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Q8FSC5_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4P7QFD4_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GM02_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q4T4_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CJM9_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) A0A095Y886_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7WB27_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6J2C3_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) A0A1Q2HTX1_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Q8NT62_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5DR20_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1MUN5_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V6G1_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CMP4_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Q4JSZ9_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8W021_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LLA5_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6TCZ4_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) A0A7T0KEQ1_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) A0A0Q1E3P8_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TT86_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5TG79_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DC66_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934I2D0_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3GYU6_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) A0A1G9QC86_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8VYG5_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) I7KK48_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D162_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) A0A376CM41_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SLX0_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YQR9_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9QE68_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) S2YU49_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) A0A2A9DL26_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) F8E2Q7_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1RCP9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9YZZ3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FCF7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QGD4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939DZ38_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) A0A133ZGU3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929L5U8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1L572_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1UYZ7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7L6H5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) U7MNY6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949TUL2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NVZ4_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CVP6_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2PFM6_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A177ICP7_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U471_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XGI2_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3H325_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) A0A1H1T3Q0_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T3X0_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) B1VEL6_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) A0A077HI76_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6Z8B8_9CORY Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1TZX5_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HAA3_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5XYN1_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T9Q1_9CORY Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4M3D2_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZNX5_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KDT5_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GR04_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848L5V9_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0L4D6_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7I9UZP0_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0QYK1_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7L6Q8_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840EXU6_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JSJ3_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KJ31_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916WQ01_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3VAV1_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GL37_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6N1D9_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6WB80_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LDG8_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QKM1_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) M6ZYI5_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5WWS1_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554UQU0_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916ULX1_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EH10_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927PLN6_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) A0A0M4MBU0_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) A0A850DHY4_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UTG2_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3MWI5_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051UH29_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Q73SP4_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1RCA8_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9XTK1_9MYCO A0A7I9XTS4_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7L0S2_9MYCO A0A7I7L1E6_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0CDU2_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1US07_9MYCO A0A1X1USA4_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2LR51_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8PZD8_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9TU23_9MYCO A0A0I9ZPX7_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557XCY7_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) A0A1V3WJI8_MYCKA Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3Q6M5_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1XZD8_9MYCO A0A1X1YNS0_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) MENA_MYCLE Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3P4T8_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498QMR4_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MRY1_9MYCO A0A7I7MS55_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DKQ1_MYCHE A0A1X0DKT9_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3SAE3_MYCIE A0A1E3S7N4_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7YXB6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3T1A9_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7Q9Z0_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7IH40_9MYCO A0A7Z7N813_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0MDD3_9MYCO A0A1A0MD89_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3SSY1_9MYCO A0A1A3SQJ7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) A0A1A0TMU9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1YCS9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3BGF5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A101BDB0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1WGU9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9ST57_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975JVS2_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1MPW1_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) MENA_MYCBO A0A679LB97_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) A5TZR4_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) MENA_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3LCJ8_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) MENA_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) B2HRM5_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RZ04_MYCXE I0RZ82_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) A0A1N0FLL8_9MYCO Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A4R8R426_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2EN04_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5Z1N0_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7N7C0_MYCAG A0A2A7MYG5_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4WHM1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A448IGN8_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5PGU4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A3S4RV85_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6VPZ2_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BDW3_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7Y2Y2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9BLF1_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1T115_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7K5S0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1RBN9_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9Y6W3_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5BHT1_MYCHD K5BIT7_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3RVA7_9MYCO A0A1E3RWA4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0CQF0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1LAH9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XCI5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5X8H9_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5VDC1_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RV17_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SST3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QPS9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) A0QR52_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7X3G0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CHD9_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378TBU7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9Q0G4_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) A1T3G8_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PMU3_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X2Y7D4_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y6CR36_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934UBK4_9NOCA A0A934NZ43_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848KLS1_9NOCA A0A848KK50_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934NPH5_9NOCA A0A934NSI2_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285L9T9_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YRV9_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5E464_NOCAS U5EJM1_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DWY9_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3L3V2_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931IBH7_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0F8J5_NOCB7 K0EXJ0_NOCB7 K0EVF6_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917QH42_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231H523_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6R399_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1V2TCD0_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Q5YP92_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6R6S1_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6ZL39_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917VZJ5_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0CXP0_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VZL8_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370H8B0_9NOCA A0A370H331_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317NES6_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5TX08_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A378YAV4_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4K655_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I6R5_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366DL08_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8NGY0_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7H3X9_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0N0A247_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FPD7_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XN47_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2L2D5_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A164KAC3_9NOCA A0A164N8S3_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9PDZ1_9NOCA A0A7W9PA41_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849C9U8_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846Y4T2_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KUA2_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9SYX2_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4UWF3_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QFI2_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379LYX3_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Q0SF58_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177Y9W6_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7JJ62_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2BSH5_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WPC8_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BM78_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8HZ93_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0URD2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6U6J0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931HI93_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A164KZ36_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6K6V6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494T7N5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143Q3J7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YM29_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2DIL5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8T6C6_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541B8L7_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8J8D4_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917FPJ9_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G6WIF2_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A3S3BH58_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7S722_9NOCA A0A5A7S8M0_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261D448_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QUH2_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7CYD2_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6Z868_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) E5XP60_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516X0I7_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5UT51_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) A0A849A6I2_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) A0A7K1FK73_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G8ZN41_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917SZT5_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6QEU5_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) A0A938YM53_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A939BXR3_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8XAI3_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0NSY3_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WR27_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927RKL1_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1QR55_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561BLL9_9ACTN A0A561BNM1_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2IVU0_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PVS5_KRIFD D2Q3S4_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4L1C7_9ACTN A0A7Y4KZT2_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DX56_9ACTN A0A841E0Y6_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2CI50_9ACTN A0A4R2C9E9_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6K730_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4X015_9ACTN A0A4R4WTG7_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4V3FKM0_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6WIV8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U4B7D4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HSJ6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) E2SF16_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924RAS6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) A0A3B7DLZ7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1ANG2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9R989_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) A0A200H608_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) A0A0Q6VTE7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7K4U6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7Q4V9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) A0A5C8NF86_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MPW0_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1Z9V5_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917BH33_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FX19_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) A0A2N9JD24_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) A0A7L5ZEP2_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A0B2BUZ9_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5LV03_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) A0A7L5YY33_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930V653_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930VMC8_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4VKH1_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6WKH1_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1M8P5_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) A0A3G9IFL5_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2DC06_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4S8ND31_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9H2U0_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5HDQ5_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7Z291_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) A0A7Y9RZ15_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GI12_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927K7X1_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4P7GKF6_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A938YB34_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7EZS2_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4Q2SB99_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8F9X5_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) A0A4Q4ZKJ4_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) A0A5B1LFQ6_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417Y1R5_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5JA21_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930YD89_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) A0A4R1C3I4_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YSH4_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852RQR4_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G6TDD1_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4MZK9_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0RFJ1_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P609_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) A0A7Y9YD07_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0CFQ6_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0E002_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3J445_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) A0A7G9R6P1_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975XZ92_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9E9I6_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9RNS0_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) A0A6G7YCH1_9ACTN Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GX19_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3I4K9_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4P7ICR6_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316THY1_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4VW45_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) A0A4S5AVT1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) A1SE14_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653WP58_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) R7Y2C1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4T0VB62_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0UNC6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XLA6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) A0A562BZH1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H1A7P4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401Y4U7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9Q0K3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6XVH8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1W2X1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6UZ36_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7BHL3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7ZPM7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8Q412_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8DCK1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8VDS1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B7RBR5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A974X1F5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) A0A5Q0NPS7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A974WQC8_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) A0A1G9YXK4_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1HCV1_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) A0A853BZG9_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HG91_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4Q2T5U2_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DHU5_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) A0A2A9CSC8_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) A0A3D9V5N1_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A3S5EVB6_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344US13_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A448N0W1_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9UVA8_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G6WLC4_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4CVL5_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) U1FA98_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367YXC7_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255GUT7_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255GKL7_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4J2F8_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) A0A7W5JZU7_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516Q6H1_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917W3M3_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3P4D6_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9I6Y0_9ACTN A0A7Y9IC12_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XLQ4_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) A0A1H2MYJ6_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1W0H0_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VQT4_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) A0A7Z0IKH3_9ACTN Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7JAP7_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) A0A255EAS4_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) A0A383S566_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9TKS8_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) D7GIW7_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3XCW5_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) A0A6G7Y3W2_9ACTN Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4Q2EIK8_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) A0A4Q9KCI9_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) A0A4V2JT02_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542ZD53_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) S2WII5_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6GFF9_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2FAQ8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0G268_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) A0A1Q2CK11_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) A0A1M6DX91_9ACTN Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) A0A7H0H6K0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2CVE3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CCJ6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) A0A1C0AHA5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) A0A1G9KLW8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) A0A553K5K8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) A0A3P1WNN5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1IET1_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VQW9_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221VX63_9PSEU A0A221W2P8_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2JXI7_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0VD05_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GW11_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LGI6_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918G7M5_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6URE3_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7JBP0_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9RPP7_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1FD32_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9DYI2_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0PTU2_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7QDX8_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7VD10_9PSEU A0A4R7VWH2_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5ESA5_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8CN76_9PSEU A0A1Q8CMB1_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z1AWM1_9PSEU A0A7Z1AVQ9_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6WND1_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CQD6_9PSEU A0A0H5D4F8_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1G9Z3K2_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3QAZ0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0UPI2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558A001_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4M9U9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D9R7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I6A9C6_9PSEU A0A1I5V7S1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9IX31_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542DJQ5_AMYCI A0A542DI54_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A3R9DZT1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4SHE4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840IZ52_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I0XG83_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3CUN6_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076MNW9_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7YUK2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558CFC6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8XPC3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I3PCL0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975MXU8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974URA5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178WV77_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9Q0I3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7J961_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9F9C0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6QU12_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H3L3W2_9PSEU A0A1H3TA04_9PSEU A0A1H3PGW3_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7FRK0_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238YGA6_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) W9DNG3_9PSEU Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839E8F1_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7L5D0_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1Y5XHB3_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N9IFE4_9PSEU A0A0N9HTT0_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5WLH4_9PSEU W5W210_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9NH28_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7T3P1_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6SNL5_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0HEU8_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HIE7_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EL69_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3FXQ0_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934QQE7_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318MG85_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839RVV2_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A222VJH7_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4B9T6_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LQF4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I4RZM4_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511D0I1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2NBC7_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DRI4_9PSEU A0A848DEA3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JEH7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543FNX1_9PSEU A0A543GI79_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CZQ4_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HH76_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6L943_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WPM5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7G137_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7V4W7_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923JAB7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) A0A1Q9S0S8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0SDR1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M5LSK9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZNI0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DP83_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6Y9N2_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7HRT1_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HMC7_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1CX86_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5X4B0_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9A1R0_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MTB5_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4Y9F2_9PSEU A0A4R4Y974_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) A4FPV5_SACEN A4FEL4_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840N5P1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7BU76_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AH37_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840Q7H5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073BBZ5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A3R8NZ87_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1R5U2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929FZT2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917JZS5_9PSEU A0A917JY27_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) A0A8T8HSB7_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495WAQ9_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918EDG5_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HQE0_9PSEU A0A7W9M599_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0KFH5_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) A0A973Z0M5_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2Q3G9_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4YWW7_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0HBE9_SACSY A0A5Q0H3I5_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841C896_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XDC2_9PSEU A0A495XE12_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7WT80_9PSEU A0A7W7T695_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2XPM8_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M4TU51_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4R2QVL4_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0TCS7_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YR98_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0QFF7_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4V3D8M7_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543NGR8_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7W143_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4LI80_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368T6I6_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8DUY5_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0EEA0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7L8L0_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IUU6_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6UHW6_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8QL06_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7AYA4_NOCDD D7B3F7_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) A0A975L8B7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6E7J9_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223S9U2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A918X5J6_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840VXA6_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) A0A1Q9TPV4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UW89_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) A0A0N0ATL1_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852U1C3_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2JSX8_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q3I1_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BJ12_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KMH3_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0A399G0Q8_9ACTN A0AA97M536_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3VTL9_9ACTN A0A5M3VR39_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919UNB0_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3Y1Q7_9ACTN A0A5M3XKP3_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4ADQ1_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3LZY2_9ACTN A0A4V5V0G4_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9HAD4_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8YZV3_9ACTN A0A5R8YH63_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A941AGE0_9ACTN A0A940WLM1_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919QTN3_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EY69_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2DUZ9_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A917Z787_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931EZM5_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5YRV6_9ACTN A0A7W5V0A0_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W8A835_9ACTN A0A7W8AAV3_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0N8J9_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918A8T4_9ACTN A0A918EA11_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9G710_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G9NT88_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4NCY2_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G8TA56_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6IER3_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0C0Y7_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4V7I8_9ACTN A0A5C4W2A4_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438LX67_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H7RZ88_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H5TKY6_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0CCZ9_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1V0A6I8_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JWN4_9ACTN A0A5C8JRH6_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0P152_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429A841_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1I0LMK2_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4GVS4_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3RW55_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3SUN2_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A171CLZ2_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841D664_PLAVE A0A841D0M3_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3V2F7_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3UZW2_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G7RWC2_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919V2F2_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3VYA3_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367FQ58_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W9DRH1_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917R245_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0M8A5_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919R6R6_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366LMB2_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4F1E8_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7RYG2_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9IE64_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6I1D0_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2AXV6_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7QS60_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852UPA0_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239FZU1_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6Y7X4_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840P7K4_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543J0S9_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7ICC5_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CD98_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6SAQ2_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1CR06_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939PCE0_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NG47_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0FTF3_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365GYS3_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5A0A3_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IIH9_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2LP36_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846Z1U4_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1L6L4_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JF16_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0BNY4_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I4WEP3_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239DP96_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3LK37_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5BXP5_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6PT48_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UHD1_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YM61_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850JLM3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4Y301_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4RLH2_9ACTN A0A4R4S8A3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429G2F4_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GJT6_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D4AVR0_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931DEW7_9ACTN A0A931DB15_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3N3P5_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1AAE2_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H6BLI8_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9STV8_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1FHQ6_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2C499_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) A4AIZ4_9ACTN Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1IU11_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) A0A5C7F2S4_9ACTN Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) G1WKC6_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) A0A143XDT5_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) A0A3N0ADC8_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) A0A369LBA3_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) A0A133ZCQ0_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) R9L115_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) A0A369P3G1_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) A0A0A8B3Q0_9ACTN Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) A0A6M8J4P2_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) C7MNE9_CRYCD Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) A0A172RY98_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) C8WHH1_EGGLE Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) F7V199_EEGSY Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) R6HK36_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) R7ALT0_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) R7BNV7_9ACTN Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) A0A7K3XX28_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) A0A6N6NRS3_9ACTN Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) A0A7K3L2N5_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) A0A2K2UDU3_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369LUR5_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) A0A3N0AW42_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) D0WEE4_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N637_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) A0A3N0IGV3_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0YKD4_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YGR0_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3A7L6_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346Y464_9ACTN A0A346XRM3_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) A0A7J9W9L1_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) A0A6G8Q0D9_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X4Q6_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1BEB4_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8QAB1_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Q1AUL4_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8UD49_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840IIB4_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3F0C8_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4UBA1_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0E229_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3S2Q3_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660L835_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940J5E0_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) A0A7J9YPW7_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FVU2_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1MKJ9_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)-
Armatimonadota (1/9, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) A0A1Y0HA98_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A925WWC9_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) S0EZ40_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)-
Bacillota (403/1807, 416 hits, 642 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4CX65_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418MLZ0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WXX2_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) T0CIA1_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917KGS4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9GRQ7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2U2M2_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7JD45_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7VVT0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6JQI0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5ER20_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8D7S5_9BACL A0A7I8DBK9_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YFJ7_9BACL A0A292YI25_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A1V4EX21_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3D9E7_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223D410_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074LT18_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A165Z0V3_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W9G3_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7FCJ6_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MKX6_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6FTR5_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) A0A556PL95_9BACI A0A556PQF1_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2A0X4_9BACI A0A1I2E632_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8TLG5_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0IV60_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A160F6E4_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7W0BYX9_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7V9Z0K1_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) B7GK07_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A160FCN0_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DLY5_9BACI A0A6A8DKH2_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X4AI28_9BACI A0A9X3WS66_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X4AFU8_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5BWN2_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4V3D5J1_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QCK4_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FAW4_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3VWN3_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0LWW8_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) A0A6L8PV24_BACAN A0A6L7H2S6_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Q816H5_BACCR Q81BK6_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073JTM4_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147K6E0_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M4G9N0_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5LH75_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Q65FT0_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7USJ3_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0Q6X0_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3EC73_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285CUL4_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0WJD2_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1R174_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QHM1_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LGD8_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JDJ6_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940DWG3_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0AZ81_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WJR8_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268E6F7_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268JIP8_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8SH14_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1KYA7_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0ZZC5_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2BL64_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098F0Y3_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1F8T0_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9M2M5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4G8E8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8WJ42_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H2H2_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GAW1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9ADP4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942UGE3_9BACI A0A942YZA6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942SPX5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942YSW7_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A3R9NHC8_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371SJU1_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A919WVA2_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9PNE3_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2R5G4_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2QZJ1_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1H0F5S4_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5INT1_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927G099_9BACI A0A927G5A7_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176JA72_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5H2Y1_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HSU4_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5GFA1_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MCW2_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2J2Q6_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NTL6_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6B4T5_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) MENA_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366Y4J6_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5HKF0_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MX73_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A431W243_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5L5R2_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) A0A420VB97_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090IWI0_9BACI A0A090ITV4_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GD73_9BACI A0A8J8GIY1_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6BU11_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) A0A511V0G1_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8NHL1_9BACI A0A5C8NT44_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J2TQW9_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z7Z2_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3VHV8_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZNB2_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TKF3_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3QT77_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2A8R1_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DNH3_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P201_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7K6B1_9BACI A0A3L7JRA4_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GKT7_9BACI A0A370GQ67_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235FAF9_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1Z6B5_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8JA33_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8UEM4_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) A0A4Y8ICR8_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Q5KVX4_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940NL89_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) W4VKW3_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317KZB1_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4WVL9_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RFK7_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7ML14_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7R0E6_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9TRJ8_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QUV5_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917BBT6_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JPY9_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A024P9Y1_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0GY72_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5N5N2_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0D432_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931MVI7_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511X4I7_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TN65_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6VCG3_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2IAI5_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3WVJ0_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150LDX8_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JFU9_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942UPV2_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A178A3J4_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4W9U9_LEDLE A0A2X4ZJW4_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U4E9Q8_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YMB2_9BACI A0A549YMK8_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I0WUX5_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917UZ70_9BACI A0A917UZJ4_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5X4P2_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9AEM3_9BACI A0A4Y9AG37_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) A0A7H8S5Z0_9BACI A0A7H8S8B9_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HSL8_9BACI A0A6N8HN41_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0QG38_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917G9S6_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9U4S0_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494Z8T1_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8HAC0_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IWD4_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1H0J0_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N527_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5CWW7_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A3S0JW38_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396SDE0_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8CCI2_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2V6F6_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4R3MU98_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RP81_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2ST84_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4V2RDC6_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H7Y544_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8XBQ5_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6Z5R5_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398AZQ0_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926RW04_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084GR09_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2IZP2_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179T3V2_9BACI A0A179SQA7_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4C2Y9_9BACI A0A4S4C515_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6R8Q3_9BACI A0A9J6REI3_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6DD11_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5H8Z3_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1P2V3_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3T0I2W4_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GP54_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942U867_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TNX2_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SMT8_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1IMG9_NIACI A0A0J1I9A3_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5GWK5_9BACI A0A5J5H1V5_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z821_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A3S2TYG1_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494YWA3_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A494ZUX1_9BACI A0A495A393_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Q8CWF9_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A917XVB7_9BACI A0A917Y0L8_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0DPB9_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MR52_9BACI A0A0A1MT86_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9AJD5_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498D725_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YM65_9BACI A0A417YAR1_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A919X342_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PIK6_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A919XAK8_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FLL5_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5K886_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) A0A916W8E5_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) A0A923L7W4_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DDM2_9BACI A0A023DAX3_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917TTS5_9BACI A0A917TT01_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366E6V0_9BACI A0A366DZD8_9BACI A0A366DQD0_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KR06_9BACI A0A0U1KR17_9BACI A0A0U1KNA1_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6JWK6_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398BGC5_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A433HUE6_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5M4K9_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927HCZ7_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GZD1_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XUD2_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NK55_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LD25_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H9JIS9_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2UUW4_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5I109_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5G6M0_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5G5B6_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2TS01_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A0H4KLQ8_9BACI A0A1X7GRN3_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0L6E3_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DRS5_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917ETB4_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JHQ4_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9F5I3_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3VJL6_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7GBA0_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SSC2_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7M9Z3_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I5YIZ0_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544TB44_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9R6P5_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3VWW8_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1JT33_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KHT1_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A920BRH2_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6VYQ1_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0G5D7_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6WNN6_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4LC77_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A3R9P4S7_9BACI A0A3R9P3Y8_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LJX4_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2GRR6_9BACI K2GR54_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1X609_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9KN36_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841Q5W4_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QT73_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368XG33_9BACI A0A368XZC6_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8HWB6_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G8Z2V0_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060LZW7_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443ILI3_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3W3D7_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KUE3_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1H0FR96_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L5L5_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LNG1_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X3WSB9_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CNU1_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QQU8_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H4G624_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QKY7_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265NAP7_9BACI A0A265NAD2_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024Q9M2_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221MB59_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917H3A1_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QU83_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U447_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941DQB6_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H0ZQI1_9BACI A0A1H0ZG68_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YFS5_9BACI A0A6B9YI85_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JPQ0_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1MVU8_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) B1YK29_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) A0A2X4N5G1_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) A0A7Z0LFP2_9BACL Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) A0A9Q2FF47_9BACL Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) A0A975SBS5_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) A0A061NXG6_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061PB62_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) W7CMW0_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) A0A1D2KUT6_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099VXN7_9LIST A0A099VZ24_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3HDZ5_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7V0J0_LISGR D7UVC8_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) A0A3D8TVE5_9LIST A0A3D8TS55_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Q8Y6K7_LISMO Q8Y438_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4BNU1_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2ZPW2_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TIW8_9BACL A0A841TF83_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0RX45_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A3S0ZBJ5_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I1ABI3_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841T2Y1_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841U732_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7MC31_9BACL A0A1G7MAM4_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369B5B7_9BACL A0A369B5B5_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6T048_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916QHD0_9BACL A0A916QA40_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850ENK5_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917FS27_9BACL A0A917CSJ3_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4E973_9BACL A0A4R4EG34_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A920CA68_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A3S1DXJ7_9BACL A0A3S1BNP8_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A162K538_9BACL A0A168JPY3_9BACL A0A168R5H8_9BACL A0A168QA76_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9G3W7_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A920CLZ1_9BACL A0A920CMK4_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7KQ74_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZF91_9BACL A0A172ZC48_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I1TRZ8_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329MGT5_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167GLT3_9BACL A0A167B7Q7_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SDQ2_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3IID8_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KI75_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089J195_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5C8C8_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CSQ0_9BACL A0A5D0CUR7_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4HM66_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5KMY0_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0C3D2_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089MDV8_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4T4V5_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848M6E7_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3S8RRX9_9BACL A0A3Q8SA15_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3S9V582_9BACL A0A3S9V591_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3K141_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A920D0Y6_9BACL A0A920D062_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2H5X6_9BACL A0A7X2H664_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1VI40_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L7D7_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927CCI2_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YQU8_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371PJ90_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A566_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7YI74_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9LNN1_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4P6ESJ9_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917MBA7_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1ECH2_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2X455_9BACL A0A1T2XHN3_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1NKA4_9BACL A0A0M1P9C5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269W5V2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0UEY1_9BACL A0A2S0UDE4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1BEK9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089IQ44_9BACL A0A089K0D8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1DBJ8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089KB04_9BACL A0A089K4U8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089MF57_9BACL A0A089L7X9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931IJK0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3VC70_9BACL A0A0D3VFS1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A920D5D7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A919Z8E0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A919ZJD2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9GDB5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8UR02_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5KDU1_9BACL A0A1Y5JQ84_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8M7Z3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3A7I7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0JPR5_9BACL A0A1I0JRN7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DMN4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329L9B1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6IXP2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5GJI1_9BACL A0A5J5GLA1_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089NAX0_9BACL A0A089LYM3_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TK33_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7GR54_9BACL A0A1X7G851_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A3S0BKE8_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098MCL2_9BACL A0A098ME18_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1N760_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A433XHA5_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZIS2_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6UXW5_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7NAN4_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YKQ3_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5XAQ3_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2VTK4_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2R5N4_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2VIY6_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8L783_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XRG0_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3AKJ4_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X8CWT4_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RR46_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P6ZWJ0_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) A0A385YTC3_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2XVM6_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844Q3C6_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365KLI4_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2KX33_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098EM26_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2Z3P5_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8P4I7_9BACL A0A3M8P9J7_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4R9U8_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5UJT4_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6H2G3_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N6AB94_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143HFI2_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7GCS8_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2F7P2_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SWT9_9BACL A0A2D1SV78_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927RFG0_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511ZCQ6_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380C823_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8YVY6_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135WPR9_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UL27_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975Q9R6_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XJW7_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975CAC7_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) A0A264W1S7_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3I797_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3IYS9_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3I0C3_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540V5F6_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4ESK4_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J2YL04_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J2ZYH8_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4R2P500_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) A0A4Y1ZFA5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QT13_9BACL A0A0U1QSC7_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6IZG8_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917RZ17_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GM47_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) A0A3N5CIY3_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) A0A662Z2A4_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) A0A6V7RBA5_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078M6H5_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A630_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) B9E7P8_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4R6BT50_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4Q1AZU2_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A239ZRV4_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) A0A1M7AD16_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) A0A0C2DJ27_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Q2FZM0_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4C256_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Q5HQC8_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) K9AKD3_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A380H6H4_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Q49WG4_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) S2XJD8_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z7G6_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7L8J7_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D3XI88_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H3A015_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2YEK7_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521F104_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6C4W2_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6LDH4_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9K926_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B5C0_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0GAH2_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) W1Q3B8_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) A0A133Y466_9LACT Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) E4KMM7_9LACT E4KQ70_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) A0A6M0L9U6_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) A0A6I2GJ34_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) A0A1E8YR15_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) A0A1H9DZL9_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) A0A839A6I5_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) A0A511AQQ9_9LACT Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) A0A1H7KIX4_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011RPA9_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) A0A8T8I701_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) A0A0R2HX47_CARDV A0A0R2HW31_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) A0A1X7MTD7_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) K8E2V1_CARML K8EW36_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BRG0_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) A0A0U3PDF9_9LACT A0A0U3DTJ8_9LACT A0A0U3NSJ6_9LACT A0A0U3NP36_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) A0A1I5XCB4_9LACT A0A1I5Y7P8_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) C8NI41_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) D0BP09_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) A0A1H9PTQ2_9LACT A0A1H9SHF0_9LACT A0A1H9TJK7_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) A0A1S6IRE4_9LACT A0A1S6IRR3_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) A0A6G7WHK0_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) A0A1U7EDD5_9LACT Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) A0A1L4BVS1_9LACT A0A1L4BY81_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) A0A1I3CCF6_9LACT A0A1I3B641_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143YWX0_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917JG49_9ENTE A0A917JGJ9_9ENTE A0A917N7C2_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) A0A1L8QRL4_9ENTE A0A1L8QU26_9ENTE A0A1L8QQK6_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) R2PG00_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) A0A1L8RF43_9ENTE A0A1L8RDN7_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9ACX7_ENTCA C9A8Z2_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) S1RLJ4_9ENTE S1QUH7_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) S0K4L4_9ENTE S0K0A5_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) S0KJ41_9ENTE S1NKR7_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Q82Z25_ENTFA Q833B1_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) A0A1L8TMK5_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) I6T5M6_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LEC2_ENTI1 E6LEX3_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3TUU0_9ENTE R3TN01_9ENTE R3WDM5_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5KXD5_9ENTE A0A1E5KZ55_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) S0NTP3_9ENTE S0NXM2_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) A0A242JVN9_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200J7K3_9ENTE A0A200J825_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242K433_9ENTE A0A242K6V4_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) A0A4Y3JR97_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0P787_9ENTE S0L1F5_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) A0A179EPB6_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) A0A1T4RDU5_9ENTE A0A1T4MJG1_9ENTE A0A1T4Q9H8_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) A0A2H6DLN8_TETHA A0A2H6CSI3_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) A0A091BWU5_9ENTE A0A091C9W5_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) A0A430AMV1_9ENTE A0A430AZE4_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940PJD0_9ENTE A0A940PEF7_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) A0A430B045_9ENTE A0A430ASS3_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) A0A6G8ALU5_9ENTE A0A6G8ALS0_9ENTE A0A6G8AN80_9ENTE A0A6G8APS5_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) A0A430AV04_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AFX8_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) A0A430A3Y3_9ENTE A0A430A984_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) A0A369B0N5_9ENTE A0A369AZM0_9ENTE A0A369AQ44_9ENTE A0A430A393_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) A0A1X6WMT3_9ENTE A0A1X6WPR3_9ENTE A0A1X6WMA4_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) A0A3S0ACG1_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) V6Q3F4_9ENTE V6Q5D8_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) A0A1Q2D5M0_9ENTE A0A1Q2D6F1_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZCC4_9ENTE A0A429ZVC1_9ENTE A0A429ZHS8_9ENTE A0A429ZM92_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) A0A4S3B3X9_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) A0A1J0A476_9ENTE A0A1J0A379_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) A0A429ZV80_9ENTE A0A429ZUG0_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) A0A4D7CS50_9ENTE A0A4D7CW54_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) X0PE70_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) A0A0R1YR00_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) A0A850R7X3_9LACO A0A850R2C6_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) A0A0F4LN94_9LACO A0A0F4LNX6_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) A0A0F4KNH6_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) A0A1P8Q3T6_9LACO A0A1P8Q149_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) A0A4R5NBM0_9LACO A0A4V3A3G6_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) A0A0R1IYB8_9LACO Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) A0A0R1SMD3_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) A0A0C1Q3D2_9LACO A0A0C1M7F5_9LACO A0A0C1Q3B7_9LACO Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) G2KTM6_FRUST Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) A0A0R1RHU8_9LACO A0A0R1RRN8_9LACO A0A0R1RLS7_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) A0A0R2AVM9_9LACO A0A0R2AXG9_9LACO A0A0R2B5N7_9LACO A0A0R2AXA9_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) A0A0R2FC63_9LACO A0A0R2FDE8_9LACO A0A0R2F3H0_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) A0A0R1QLI1_9LACO A0A0R1QM17_9LACO A0A0R1R661_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) A0A0R1JH33_9LACO A0A0R1JI97_9LACO A0A0R1JPA4_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Q036F5_LACP3 Q035T4_LACP3 Q035T5_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) A0A0R2MTJ5_9LACO A0A0R2MWY5_9LACO A0A0R2MX96_9LACO A0A0R2MS36_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) A0A660E497_9LACO A0A660E6K1_9LACO A0A660DZR2_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) F9UMT9_LACPL F9UP75_LACPL F9UNS9_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) A0A0D6A586_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) A0A916QIA0_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) D0R4F9_LACJF D0R6A3_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) I7LCU8_9LACO I7J138_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) A0A0R1S4C2_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) A0A2Z6T8V1_9LACO A0A2Z6TTT8_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) A0A437SVF8_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) J9VYG8_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) A0A1S6QKZ5_9LACO Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) A0A0R1SAX2_9LACO A0A0R1SJ85_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) C0XJ63_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) A0A0R1YHA4_9LACO Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) A0A512PR67_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) K0DBD8_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) A0A4R5NA35_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) A0A5B8T9S5_LEULA Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) A0A1G6H4M0_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Q03Q09_LEVBA Q03N96_LEVBA Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) A0A4Q0VLU2_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) A0A0R2AG06_9LACO Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) A0A0R1TX13_9LACO A0A0R1U157_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) A0A0R2LB13_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Q1WTF8_LIGS1 Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) A0A9X2JKL9_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) A0A0G9GK19_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) A0A0R1P3R3_9LACO A0A0R1P409_9LACO Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) H4GKN1_9LACO H4GIS7_9LACO Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) A0A0R2H792_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) A0A0D4CJH4_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) A0A0R1XHE0_9LACO A0A0R1XJF2_9LACO Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) A5VKG6_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) A0A0R2CMC5_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) A0A0R1M372_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) A0A0R1VKK5_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) A0A0R1MMX3_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) A0A0R2CBX8_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) A0A192GYW9_9LACO A0A192H2K5_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) A0A0R1H0B1_9LACO A0A0R1H9P4_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) J3JBN1_9LACO J3ERB9_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) A0A0R2D5N9_9LACO A0A0R2DFB1_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) G9WFW0_9LACO G9WIL6_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Q04D03_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) A0A0R1RQL2_9LACO A0A0R1RQE1_9LACO Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) A0A0D1A790_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) G8PAS6_PEDCP G8PCB7_PEDCP Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) A0A4P6YTI1_9LACO A0A4V1AIQ2_9LACO A0A4P6YTF6_9LACO Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) A0A7X6N443_9LACO Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) A0A9W6AY26_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) A0A0R1XFH2_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) A0A0R2BDH7_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) A0A0R1HRB0_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) A0A1Z5IBS2_9LACO A0A1Z5IET1_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) A0A0R2EYE3_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) A0A075U1X1_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) A0A0D1KH66_9LACO Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) A0A0R2G4K8_9LACO Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) C5R9I0_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) A0A288QVK7_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) A0A0R2H036_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BH95_9LACT A0A387BHA7_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) A0A2A5RKL4_9LACT A0A2A5RLJ1_9LACT A0A2A5RNI4_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) F9VCX5_LACGL F9VGS4_LACGL F9VD79_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) A0A7X1Z7U7_9LACT A0A7X2D1B8_9LACT Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) A0A6A0B8F7_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) A0A6A0B5W2_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Q9CF18_LACLA Q9CJ24_LACLA Q9CGZ7_LACLA Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) A0A2A5S3I6_9LACT Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) A0A224XAK3_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) A0A2R5HEW5_9LACT Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) A0A841C3Q0_9LACT A0A841C6D2_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) A0A1Q8EFV1_STRAI A0A1Q8EE20_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Q8DXV2_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) A0A1G6A9R7_9STRE A0A1G6CBD7_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) A0A3L9E074_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5K4I7_9STRE G5K394_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) A0A3L8GQB6_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) A0A3P1VDB5_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) A0A2L0D496_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) A0A0H3MWU2_STRS4 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) B9DSY2_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) G5KF52_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) A0A0E4CSH8_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) A0A934P8V7_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942EE91_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) A0A8J6I3E4_9FIRM A0A8J6I184_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) A0A7X5KM43_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) A0A1I5SRB0_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JQ44_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) A0A267MG03_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) A0A942Z7F6_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841KRV1_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) I7K5X5_9CLOT I7K6G1_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) A0A0R3JSS8_CALMK A0A0R3JSC5_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) A0A5B7TMR4_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) A0A2I0N1B3_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934HU63_9CLOT A0A934HZ04_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939IIH6_CLOAM A0A939DBL4_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6F197_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7FTG5_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151APM9_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GCK5_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SLH0_9CLOT A0A6V8SCM0_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) A0A1H0M0M2_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2NHX8_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343J9K9_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) A5N8A8_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A166R3X7_9CLOT A0A162J9Y0_9CLOT A0A166R2V2_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A162TRF5_9CLOT A0A168DU46_9CLOT A0A162TQF4_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A1B8RKY0_9CLOT A0A1B8RQ36_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937K2F0_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4K8M3_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3JAJ2_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1MMS0_9CLOT M1MFD7_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4S2DLC7_9CLOT A0A4S2DIS5_9CLOT A0A4S2DHB7_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) F7V6H1_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) V9HHL2_9CLOT V9HEE2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0PL53_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5NYU9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) R5DTF5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7M6I2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) A0A099S9A1_9CLOT A0A099S1R0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) A0A410PN47_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542AIH5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6TTI4_9CLOT K6TXE1_9CLOT K6U5Q8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4NBM0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) A0A1T4XAW1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UME4_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) N9XRW9_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) A0A017RZJ6_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4V3EV34_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GIP1_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) A0A1M6D8I2_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5LTU1_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) A0A9J6P686_9CLOT A0A9J6P512_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9HTP8_9CLOT A0A1G9K8W3_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) A0A845QV17_9CLOT A0A845QXB1_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140LBG9_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) A0A6F8ZEQ8_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) G8TVU1_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) A0A7Y0Q2P3_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) A0A2S3QCQ1_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1W668_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SH70_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2CK78_9FIRM U2CMB0_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8HE51_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) A0A5S4ZRN2_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KGF1_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D2WLW3_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) K4L5X7_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) L0FB70_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Q24TI2_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) W0E710_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1FPE2_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7WHU8_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) A0A9X4H725_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RR36_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7RF06_9FIRM A0A4Y7R9J9_9FIRM A0A4Y7RE74_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6U4J5_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A974XFV1_9FIRM A0A974XG13_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4VJ50_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) A0A366I528_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MKD9_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5RSR6_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6BFB4_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4Q1ZV79_9FIRM A0A4Q2A0D3_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) A0A858BXA1_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J7VZ86_9FIRM A0A8J7W0U4_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7I8DFX1_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M7AY35_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) A0A6P1THY2_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7YA77_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7G0S9_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) A0A3A9SUA0_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LHE4_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) A0A7V7QIL7_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4R1QWZ1_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) A0A1I6X1J8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A255IBA3_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JDC8_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1XG37_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7H5Y0_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6DHY8_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) A0A839JXG9_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926EI25_9FIRM A0A926EKQ6_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V4V5_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) A3DJV8_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) A0A369AFY0_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8I499_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) A0A2K2FMH2_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) S0FH55_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) B8HZX1_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A4U7JH44_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) A0A1V4SKJ8_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) A0A318XY13_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) A0A1M5XXE2_9FIRM A0A1M5XV64_9FIRM A0A1M5Z163_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) A0A1M6C7D3_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) L7VLB5_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1UKN2_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6ITM1_9FIRM A0A1S6IVX1_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) A4J882_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DQX4_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942G7S8_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1F9X8_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) A0A1G6RGC8_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PRN3_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) J5GHC4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) U2JTE8_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8G118_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371IY74_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3PZB4_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4M697_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Q67QI7_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942KRJ3_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) A0A3P7PG59_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) A0A3S9SVF9_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RLS4_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) E3DN55_HALPG E3DQU3_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) M5E155_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) A0A1I4IJS2_9FIRM A0A1I4EKG7_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) A0A368ZBQ6_9FIRM Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) A0A8A7KAW3_9FIRM A0A8A7K9I7_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931AUI7_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A938XTR3_9FIRM A0A939BNQ5_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) L0K9G1_HALHC L0K5Z9_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8H4Z3_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0A788_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) B8CY37_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RJN8_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) B2A1K7_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) A0A226BWI3_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Q8R7D4_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) A0A1M5CNK5_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) A0A9C7ER43_9THEO A0A9C7EK53_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) A0A3A9KDR3_9THEO A0A3A9JVE9_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TQT5_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) F3ZW58_MAHA5 F4A156_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140LBZ2_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) D9RYN9_THEOJ D9RY71_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) A0A161PXF6_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GDG9_DETAL C0GKW0_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) A0A942IHV3_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) A0A7G9RZM8_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) A0A120JTI3_9FIRM A0A0X8GZ65_9FIRM Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) A0A6G7WWV5_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) A0A6G7Z8Z4_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) A0A6G7Y221_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) A0A0X1TKN6_9FIRM Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) A0A828RSS4_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1QN20_HYDET A0A4R1RBY6_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SMB4_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1PTW0_9FIRM A0A4R1Q7Z0_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BVJ6_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I8TSM8_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075KGD0_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498R8G6_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6WVI1_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VN42_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9V7J4_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) A0A1Y4CIZ2_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) F9MR93_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UGJ1_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) A0A380NP03_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) A0A096CRC6_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) S2ZS78_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) F9N4M1_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6C8V3_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) C2BHG4_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) C7HW13_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419T138_9FIRM A0A419SW87_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)-
Bacteroidota (769/1035, 769 hits, 70 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257LDT4_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) A0A2U2RVZ8_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) A0A142L0B4_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) S8GVV0_9BACT S8GLW2_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) D7JDM4_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HRR1_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174TFW3_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) A0A1C7H343_9BACE Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) R6KLQ0_9BACE R6KER4_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZP48_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) A0A1M4YIP7_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) A0A173YCI5_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) K5CGW3_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PR85_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Q5L9N6_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069D9Y4_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) E6SSD9_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) A0A3P2A7J6_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M5C507_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) I8X2K1_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) A0A5D3EJA1_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) W4UX76_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) A0A1Y4A0F2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) R5JIJ9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) R7D4U1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) R6CHK4_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) R6FMM5_9BACE R6FHC6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) R5TTG5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) R6YCL1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) R6DJS8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) R5BA61_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) A0A416GBF6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) A0A374W870_9BACE A0A374W9C0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VAT2_9BACE A0A374VE27_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) A0A125MGB4_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) R9I4V3_BACUN R9I174_BACUN Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) A0A926IQD6_9BACT Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) A0A1Y4HXX7_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) R6C2K2_9BACT Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) R6RY71_9BACT Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6RBX1_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) R5VIP4_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) A6L0V7_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) A0A942S3K1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8QRV8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) A0A180FGM6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) A0A180F9P6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) A0A180FTD0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) A0A133Y0A3_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133Y926_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) A0A1G7JF73_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) A0A1T5IPA6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) A0A1T5IEY2_9BACT A0A1T5I7L5_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) A0A7L4UQS7_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) A0A1Y3WIM4_9BACT Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) A0A4Y9IWS0_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) B6YRH6_AZOPC Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) A0A2N4S6V6_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8L920_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) F5IW80_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) A0A840CZE2_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M5GYY3_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) F8WZ86_9BACT F8X001_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927J7Y8_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7X882_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) A0A934WD80_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) A0A098BZI7_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) A0A1G4G6N4_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) A0A1R3SXA1_9BACT A0A1R3T279_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7BYS5_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) A0A4Z0V590_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) A0A2V1IP04_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) A0A7J0AA93_9BACT A0A7J0AD64_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) A0A4Q0IZH2_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) A0A3N2M418_9BACT A0A3N2M7G5_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) A0A3N2KVN6_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) A0A3N2N3B8_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) A0A3N2MDG4_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) A0A3N2NGJ2_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) A0A3N2NBU6_9BACT A0A3N2NJN2_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) A0A1B1SCR4_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) A0A1Y4C8T7_9BACT A0A1Y4CHK4_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) A0A1Y3VQQ3_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) R5VH32_9BACT R5V0B2_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) R5PLR7_9BACT R5PCZ0_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) F9Z2Y2_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A161L8I4_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T4N3_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5H0F9_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2EM88_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) F4KKK2_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) A0A0A2EM68_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Z4WPI1_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) A0A2X4Q054_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) C3JD47_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Q7MT15_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) A0A0A2G763_9PORP Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) A0A4Y8WRY0_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) A0A0A2E8C0_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) A0A0A2DTA9_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) A0A0A2DZP0_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) A0A0A2F1X8_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) A0A1F1E4Q9_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) A0A1F0FT28_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) J6GX46_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) A0A0C3R1M5_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) G5GB81_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) A0A8I0B884_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) A0A3P1YVV5_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) L1MA77_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) C9LE67_9BACT Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) D1PVN1_9BACT Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) F8NCV1_9BACT Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) E0NQI0_9BACT Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) E7RT46_9BACT Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) L1NLU8_9BACT Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) D1VW94_9BACT Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) R5NZP9_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) A0A1I0MFQ5_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) I4ZAU2_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) A0A5C8GFQ4_9BACT Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1H0KDD3_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) A0A133QLA8_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) F9D197_PREDD Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) G6AF32_9BACT Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) A0A3S0P9H5_9BACT Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1CWC5_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) H1Q1Y4_9BACT Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) F0FAD2_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) V8CPV7_9BACT Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) A0A264Y4R2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) R5ARF6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) R5CSI0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) R5KC13_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) R5M5X6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) R6E8Z1_9BACT R6DZ54_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) R7HNT0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) R6PQN5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) R6W272_9BACT R6VKS8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) R7EUE8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) R5PCW9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) R6F6J9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) R6A546_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) R6WFL2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) R7PAY5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) R6XLC6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) R5GGZ7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) R7J3Z6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) R7LGF9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) R5FEY7_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) A0A1I2MRD2_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) A0A255SDX3_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) A0A255TEX5_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) A0A255SRD9_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BX01_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) A0A095YAV9_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) A0A1H8A9C1_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) D3IDZ6_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) D3IGW2_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) A0A1H3ZC05_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) A0A1I5KKT8_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) C9MT24_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) A0A1K1NC12_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) A0A239RMY9_9BACT Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) A0A5P8E698_9BACT Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) D8DYZ1_9BACT Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) U2QAI2_9BACT Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6KAU2_9BACT Segatella copri (UP000215155) A0AA91TMM7_9BACT Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) D1P9Q2_9BACT Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HJH2_9BACT Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) D7NAT2_9BACT Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1W9N3_9BACT Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) E6MKW0_9BACT Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) D5ESR9_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2E8W4_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1X0H5_9BACT A0A4Y1X309_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) G5H8H2_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) A0A1Y3QXG0_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) R7JMQ4_9BACT Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) A0A396M4Q7_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) A0A1Y4ALL8_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) A0A1Y3VB65_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) R6VNL9_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) R5B6R3_9BACT R5BBP1_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) R5IF37_9BACT R5IF05_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) A0A143XN16_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) A0A1H4C4X0_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2HZJ9_9BACT A0A0S2HYG3_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5EF91_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) A0A8G2F5G2_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) A6LC94_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5IJP1_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5ZL30_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A415DY58_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4D725_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) R7JC01_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) G8UQY3_TANFA Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) A0A1G6R7U4_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AFA7_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4Q1JKV7_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3HVZ0_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5DXF8_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZLZ6_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5HS26_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7MWD4_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553G186_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) A0A0E9LZP4_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2B6H7_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A2T0XAL3_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) A0A521ERF5_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7Y5U6_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I2DCN1_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8JF37_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419W8X0_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5C651_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6K410_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399SR92_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M5CTQ0_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399CUL5_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3J5X6_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8V9V7_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2CT43_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6JIM0_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) A0A5B8VKX9_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9NN58_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851GS04_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) C3L411_AMOA5 Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4AJL1_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G8XP82_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) M7P2Q7_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I0Y982_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9R113_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3HTQ3_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142ENN8_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7Z482_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2HBF5_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3Z6C8_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1KSS8_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) A0A7D5MKH9_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7MKM4_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0J314_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918PXC5_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) L0FZI2_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2D837_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) R7ZXI7_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7YAA1_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) A0A8J3G757_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) I5C9S1_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074KUA4_9BACT A0A074LHJ6_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) A0A4Q9B9J8_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) A0A2S2DVZ5_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4R4KLX9_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401UBM2_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) A0A6N4SMY7_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257ITB8_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) A0A7C9BEP9_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TP56_9BACT A0A840TL87_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GMP3_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5BKH6_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5TY49_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) A0A437PW19_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9LD32_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261Q1T7_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0ICY0_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1XSZ3_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9WX39_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A926Y166_9BACT A0A926XYB9_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3ZS49_9BACT A0A0E4A105_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) A0A7L5DNN1_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2UMN1_9BACT A0A4Q2UXH8_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924FDC1_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A515A761_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0MAL9_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5Y4Z4_9BACT A0A6M5YGL7_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) A0A327NQV1_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927B977_9BACT A0A927GB85_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098LI70_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3GJD0_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) A0A923TX21_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919M265_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1YXH0_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3Q9FQH3_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150AGU7_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LC20_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E8AEZ8_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848J714_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315ZBW4_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1DQ00_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5QJW1_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JLY3_9BACT L8JYM6_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A974WEE8_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937KCS1_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1KX06_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937FCK4_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553EQ37_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) A0A1T5J9W3_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364Y241_9BACT A0A364Y7V3_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512B5Y5_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QF77_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1IHT6_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1I0FQ94_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0Q1U4_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) A0A8T9Q324_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WEA9_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M6KWW5_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1TLB0_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) A0A5B8A1K5_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6UT36_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) A0A927BAT5_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7RCT5_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0AJ21_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931BKY8_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) A0A1W1VX31_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) A0A0U4AY40_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076HZK3_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) A0A7D4AQ47_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9AXY3_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LM78_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YNK8_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126PBT7_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8F7J3_9BACT W8F161_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BB63_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939EZ14_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) A0A923WA93_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7KM12_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RCK7_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923NAF7_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8LEX8_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2H2W5_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3UZV2_9BACT A0A0E3ZD77_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N6Z2B1_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8K7J7_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931BXK6_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4P8RE20_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239F1R7_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) A0A839GP37_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) A0A0H4VUY4_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127AY40_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0P0CN66_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937AD04_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A935CBH4_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TVZ5_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZYW7_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) A0A2N3IBY0_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) A0A239HWP4_EKHLU Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9L894_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654DUI4_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2GAR3_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5KXE9_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150XTA3_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5SL01_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0RJ90_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150XAZ1_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316DX64_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841ELI0_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) A0A923UIW3_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4GG20_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VR94_9BACT A0A1S2VQ27_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6W2P4_DYAFD C6W1G8_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316AZA3_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6TJF6_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8YAK0_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5E0N6_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9KEN2_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916NCI0_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5T800_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916YJ68_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4XCZ2_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0KBS8_9BACT I0K4K5_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939K3L0_9BACT A0A939K3I9_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) A0A926BXN5_9BACT Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6EA61_9BACT A0A1W6E6G9_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GN36_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267TKW5_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7C6T0_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CET1_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RUU5_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3D2B4_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5PIB5_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U3ZHQ6_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GTC4_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286IKX5_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2H0V7_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) A0A846MNC7_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) A0A7Y7BCS8_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26CJ0_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) C0BNR0_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) D0J9G1_BLASP Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) A8Z5Z8_KARMG Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) A0A068DST1_9FLAO Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) A0A2U2XDN6_9FLAO Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) A0A2I0R0G3_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) F2IBY0_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) A0A1I6YSD0_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) A0A2W1N9Z9_9FLAO Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) A0A8J6PES6_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NQX6_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WMQ3_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) A0A9X3H3D3_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) A3J6M9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E6ZKE4_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137RMB5_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MM89_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410FZG0_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6IS63_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6Q6N4_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SNP4_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090VEQ8_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6BP67_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918QQX5_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1P9H7_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RL44_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LWP1_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NLT9_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0Q0WUY9_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YV35_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JVB1_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964TA97_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0MCI8_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PK12_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A3M8GJ04_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PXU5_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YIB7_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7X8R8_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2TQN5_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A163CMQ4_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504JDC4_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VHE9_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7GUV5_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023C0F9_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4V2F5T2_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5BWU5_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JRM7_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A937A270_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941C9S7_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1BAM1_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7H8PQD3_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6BEA7_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918IU41_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6G5I9_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9DWK5_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1N936_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4P2P9_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KN71_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R4V9_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917GGX5_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2E9V8_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H4B246_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YSL4_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7H3A9_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M701_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1P776_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0II45_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0RAE4_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W1ZWZ2_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I6L4_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z6D4_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J4H2_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8ANV4_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167HHQ1_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HNW9_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9AUK8_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3U9X7_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7B1W9_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LSA7_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2GXV9_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A238ZBW4_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0GHC3_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2L7S2_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2IH38_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5TBA2_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PWJ5_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4S1E239_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9URA0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) C6X649_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) A0A4Q4B7E8_9FLAO A0A4Q4B3F8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UGC9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0E472_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6D7H9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397LFS5_9FLAO A0A397LJG4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) A0A3M7KMP1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9EXD2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LNT8_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) A0A328YKJ2_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y8XZQ4_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934PKK5_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0M8M9C6_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1R022_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5A503_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) A0A4Q1K3F9_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) A0A095UXX2_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345HDL8_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) A0A256A3N8_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LUA9_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6J4GY36_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z7D4_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) A0A1G5BQK4_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) A0A4R5CD63_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A3S3QSD2_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4BSL5_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8XB29_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9PCV9_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9E291_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) A0A2S4N7C8_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) A0A255ZBH2_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) A0A4R6QB36_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) V6S841_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LF77_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5N520_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) A0A1M5DJF8_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) A0A940XAZ1_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) A0A1M6KXS8_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226HBE8_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) A0A4Z0L9N5_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) H8XPE4_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LQ03_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3WHT3_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) A0A1M5I0I8_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923N238_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G8WLQ1_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) A0A917DCI9_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) A0A2S1SJH7_9FLAO Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) A0A4Q1KTL2_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) A6GWW2_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) A0A2U1JGG2_9FLAO Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) A0A9X1XSC9_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) A0A553DY17_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2MEY9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) A0A4P7PVF6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) A0A2U8QQU1_9FLAO Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972JH75_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930XV36_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) A0A519KEK0_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) A0A495SK67_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) A0A0D6TR21_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653T467_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) A0A1V3RMA1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370EW66_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1G8K7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) A0A257K751_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975ISB1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) A0A2C9ZPA1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) A0A553AG00_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) A0A2R7M632_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) A0A7Y3R9A7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) A0A0C1GB42_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5V307_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951MH44_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927LKI7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964W6D0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A0X7BDQ9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2IXV2_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2MR66_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) A0A199XUI8_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) A0A4S4A457_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6GFR8_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) A0A365P1N1_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) A0A1H8YSJ6_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KKH9_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1SJQ0_9FLAO A0A1H1PXL5_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) A0A1D7Y1P6_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) A0A1D7XUF5_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA91WBY8_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2PX73_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3C9P3_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7ATD1_9FLAO A0A5C7ATK4_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZZS5_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BTW2_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1RMA2_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) A0A1Y0MUH1_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507Z946_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) A0A9X1JYN0_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1DY14_9FLAO A0A2K1DXR4_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923HEP0_9FLAO A0A923KJD5_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H9FKN8_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4Q9FR36_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DLV3_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0WE42_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9DV37_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZIU4_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345H5P5_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9NKG3_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GH32_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XE90_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974U8B3_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XGN4_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0UKI5_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238X1N8_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6S1B3_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9RQQ7_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H3C497_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G911_9FLAO A0A0X8G4S9_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8N5P0_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1IQM3_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) A0A559RZ12_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZFN5_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084THB3_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3PQL6_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V0I3_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7ZCQ1_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MQ76_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4AUR4_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5K7S1_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941CJV6_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495E7M3_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4R1RBH8_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BU12_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370QFU0_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0HXG3_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RXS4_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7IIE8_9FLAO A0A2W7I7X1_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) A0A840ESC4_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6FDL6_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8LF85_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1JU95_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) A0A411E9C2_9FLAO Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LG93_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3R233_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7F6A6_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378RNS8_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GI93_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8FUV8_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6B8H6_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9MZS4_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8X9I3_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MJF6_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090Q5N7_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P5T5_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JYJ5_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327RJ88_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3MA55_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6KN88_9FLAO Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3WG48_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4FZA8_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4IR06_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PJ31_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967AUG1_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2V9J7_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2JAB2_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176TAF6_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975CP32_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7WAC1_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WWT8_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4C2S7_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VKC6_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917MEL3_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WLM1_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8U4G0_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XUA2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2F8L7_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6Y2D0_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1P8P9_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2U1H3_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0M7P2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0MTD3_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395JWM9_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4U0ERR8_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9EG03_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G7FFN3_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0P0D525_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6LD66_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1WSY4_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H4DLQ7_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967DY77_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4W154_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A917EBC2_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7XHA9_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7B7Z5_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) A0A2S0HYJ1_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7GDI9_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3M0A9_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) A4CLP1_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6GTS2_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5F5G4_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I4Y9F5_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9Z5X2_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5L567_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918SET4_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285X5E1_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846QRP2_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4G7B9_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1S3D4_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7B9A7_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) A0A3D9HJ29_9FLAO A0A3D9HKW0_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GMZ1_9FLAO A0A5C7GFR8_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DVJ3_9FLAO A0A1U7DW62_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5WCZ7_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1MES2_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329MWH1_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926JTY2_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7IIZ1_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CF57_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZBC3_9FLAO A0A5C6ZKT4_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SQI4_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6MR62_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7W579_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5DRU7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5AQB6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2PDT4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238U7V3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420DZ71_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1E910_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YG29_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9XZ83_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1F8X3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4WFC4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5IIJ0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) A0A2S7TL69_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8VCV4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JII3_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9YD82_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7I4A0_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0C5T4_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8P6Q1_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y7E9_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265UXW8_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6U530_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4XZG9_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842IVD7_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1G862_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7VKN9_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8G9R9_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RTR9_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MDE5_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) A0A7G8WCF4_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MFL1_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FKZ7_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7MH48_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3FJ19_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4V3D3X1_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2UPV4_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0L7N0_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1T8Y6_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8ULK2_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) A0A1J1E2A8_9FLAO Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) A0A5C6VAG8_9FLAO Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VDG5_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8R827_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) A0A916NQ71_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) A0A6N6RMD2_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZJU6_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) A0A6N6M4L1_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) A0A401XI53_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) A0A5C6RYD9_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) A0A2S8ADY3_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) A0A0X3ANC3_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) A0A563DK83_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QY53_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1LXM3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YHL7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7LUM3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) A0A368MWZ2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086BCJ1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZIR3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) A0A519L4Z8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) A0A086F6B1_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2GBV0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TBW4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085BDZ9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A931E7X2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5Q9D6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KJI0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6RUN7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A426R9X1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239WP69_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3IJ01_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5GHV9_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UDM0_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) A0A1M6GW66_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845PRZ7_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1T3FFF7_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UIX9_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376G3U1_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7FNF7_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8G7P9_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) A0A838ZFV2_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) A0A1W2CTS2_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) A0A383U2S6_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) I4A276_ORNRL Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) A0A9X4MZ11_9FLAO Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9R7A0_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) A0A1G7BJG5_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) F0P1Q2_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6RQG5_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953HSL0_9BACT A0A953HN67_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) A0A2A3U7Q8_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DPP7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6EQN5_9BACT-
Balneolota (14/14, 14 hits, 1 weak hit)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8FNX4_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) A0A1B6YDM3_9BACT Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2GFU5_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1SU00_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YRY3_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) A0A521DAM3_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521ADS0_9BACT Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2L520_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1T493_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VJ28_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316TUJ1_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QHT7_9BACT A0A371QIS8_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UGM0_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7UVZ4_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (19/21, 19 hits, 6 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) A0A924IGI3_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0RTH2_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) T0T5L3_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) T0RDG7_9BACT Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) A0A2K9NRW6_BACTC Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1X1B0_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) A0A2S3QRZ4_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WRN2_BDEBC A0A150WS25_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Q6MQC8_BDEBA Q6MQB8_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) A0A923V8Y8_9BACT A0A923VA49_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514WT11_9BACT A0A514WSV7_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) A0A254Q795_9BACT A0A254Q772_9BACT Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) M4VNU8_9BACT Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) A0A924VAV0_9BACT Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6MLN3_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6BAM1_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923QR81_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833N473_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4D420_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369KUX7_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XXG0_CALAY H1XYI1_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (2/87, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) A0A2P8R0A3_9BACT Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) C8PHA0_9BACT Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) A0A842J4U9_9BACT Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118)-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A934NEP5_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321) A0A7C8EGA7_UNCHY-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0P1M164_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675)-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (3/11, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) A0A328RTA8_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) A0A328R558_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) A0A328RBT4_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (1/4, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) A0A4Y8I3S1_9BACT A0A4Y8I376_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) A0A4Y8I6X9_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) A0A5D0MFS9_9BACT-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) A0A2L2X3Z2_9BACT Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110)-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A081BW07_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243) A0A410P4N7_VELA1-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930SVN8_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (13/17, 13 hits, 0 weak hit)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) A0A212KT50_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) A0A090D196_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) A0A0H5DR66_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) A0A3Q9XW88_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) F8L158_PARAV Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) A0A942PW52_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) A0A7D5MR98_9BACT Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) A0A0U5JC87_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Q6MCB2_PARUW Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) A0A486XNK5_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) F8L8Z7_SIMNZ Simkania sp. (UP000681280) A0A942EL55_9BACT Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) D6YW76_WADCW-
Chlorobiota (12/12, 13 hits, 30 weak hits)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Q8KCB3_CHLTE Q8KCY7_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Q0YS50_9CHLB Q0YRA7_9CHLB Q0YU55_9CHLB Q0YR08_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) A0A101JNN3_CHLLI A0A101J4W7_CHLLI A0A101JNS3_CHLLI A0A124GAS0_CHLLI A0A101JUF3_CHLLI Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) A1BHP3_CHLPD A1BGF0_CHLPD A1BIX1_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) A0A533TYQ5_CHLSQ A0A533U5B3_CHLSQ A0A533TX47_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Q3B2Q9_CHLL3 Q3B6A5_CHLL3 Q3B4F8_CHLL3 Q3B2H2_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) B4SFQ4_PELPB B4SGK7_PELPB B4SCB7_PELPB B4SE12_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) B4S9F7_PROA2 B4S8M4_PROA2 B4S563_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) A0A1B1Q0P6_9CHLB A0A1B1Q1A2_9CHLB A0A1B1Q4Q2_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) A0A222SIL9_9CHLB A0A222SHN5_9CHLB A0A222SK52_9CHLB Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) A0A925TT26_9BACT A0A925TQC6_9BACT A0A925TPX5_9BACT A0A925YWR2_9BACT A0A925TNX3_9BACT Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) B3QXE0_CHLT3 B3QV99_CHLT3 B3QY89_CHLT3 B3QUY5_CHLT3-
Chloroflexota (37/62, 47 hits, 53 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) E8N321_ANATU E8N008_ANATU E8N0Y3_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) A0A0P6XU08_9CHLR A0A0N8GMJ6_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) A0A0P6XBA1_9CHLR A0A0P6XVQ1_9CHLR A0A0P6XN58_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) A0A0P6XN95_9CHLR A0A0P6Y1V5_9CHLR A0A0N8GML2_9CHLR A0A0P6YP18_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) A0A0S7BMR2_9CHLR A0A0S7BK76_9CHLR A0A0S7B660_9CHLR A0A0S7BMG6_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0P6Y613_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) A0A0P6XWX0_9CHLR A0A0P6YI67_9CHLR A0A0N8GQ03_9CHLR A0A0P6XP42_9CHLR Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916I593_9CHLR A0A916G956_9CHLR A0A916MT87_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) A0A170PE15_9CHLR A0A160T6L7_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0I761_CALAS I0I534_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VLU3_9CHLR A0A540VIS6_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972GBT5_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) A0A925VHG1_9CHLR Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) A0A7Y2SPC9_9CHLR A0A7Y2SQU4_9CHLR A0A7Y2WZ29_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) A9WBE2_CHLAA A9WKI3_CHLAA A9WBI5_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3KSF6_9CHLR A0A2H3KTW0_9CHLR A0A2H3KJ78_9CHLR A0A2H3KTR1_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1IFG6_9CHLR E1IGB8_9CHLR E1ICT0_9CHLR E1ICM5_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) A0A2A6RLK3_9CHLR A0A2A6RL63_9CHLR A0A2A6RKR7_9CHLR A0A2A6RMM2_9CHLR A0A2A6RM21_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) A0A0P9D897_9CHLR Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) A0A926H973_9CHLR A0A926CD73_9CHLR A0A926HAC2_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) A7NL00_ROSCS A7NQE6_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V8CZK2_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) D2BGQ1_DEHMV Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) A0A6I1QPM5_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) A0A0W0GL26_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) A0A1P8F4U9_9CHLR Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402B908_9CHLR A0A402B5T2_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5TDG0_9CHLR A0A5A5T868_9CHLR A0A5A5TID9_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401ZH96_9CHLR A0A401ZDT6_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402AMJ9_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KF63_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A402A2P2_9CHLR A0A401ZVG3_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6TJQ3_KTERA D6TH73_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3MRQ3_9CHLR A0A8J3MQH9_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4P6JW53_KTERU A0A4P6JRZ5_KTERU A0A4P6JSL7_KTERU A0A4P6JVU8_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3N4L6_9CHLR A0A8J3IMH0_9CHLR A0A8J3II65_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326UUZ4_THEHA A0A326UCP9_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8EPN1_9CHLR A0A7I8ERX1_9CHLR A0A7I8EX30_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VK16_9CHLR A0A328VMC8_9CHLR A0A328VGU5_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) A0A5N8YIM5_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) A0A2A9HEQ7_TEPT2 A0A2A9HDV2_TEPT2 Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CBH3_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) A0A2H5Y6F9_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916C1H1_9CHLR A0A916FF39_9CHLR A0A916BSB9_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)-
Cyanobacteriota (0/228, 0 hit, 378 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926PT52_9CYAN A0A926SMU8_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926PLU6_9CYAN A0A926PP43_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) B0C1Y3_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1JIN0_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Q8DGW6_THEVB Q8DIP2_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZU22_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9U3T9_CHRTP K9U848_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WDT2_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4VGV5_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A927AFV4_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929APB1_9CYAN A0A929FLQ8_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QPV6_9CYAN A0A1E5QFP7_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QLY7_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9S4G0_9CYAN K9S3Z0_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) U5QIA2_GLOK1 U5QFN9_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Q7NKA0_GLOVI Q7NJM3_GLOVI Q7NNX5_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A925XT91_9CYAN A0A925XTB7_9CYAN A0A926AZH7_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925IPU2_9CYAN A0A925IRB9_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0AFI5_9CYAN A0A1J0AE73_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930XS81_9CYAN A0A930U6K4_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UH44_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9W5E0_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251WBB2_9CYAN A0A251WE69_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JE52_LEPBY A0A1Z4JIE8_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A929FCZ2_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8Z7B5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5E0D2_9CYAN A0A7T5DZU4_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937V4H5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) A0A925M4K5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926VBF0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926U586_9CYAN A0A926UDZ6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926YKR8_9CYAN A0A926YLS7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) A0A926TIQ9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9VI43_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4Q7EHC4_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3U643_9CYAN A0A0S3U246_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GJA0_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) A0A925BU97_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) A0A924CNN4_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SNS6_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978TIZ3_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930X286_9CYAN A0A930X433_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) A0A947DG69_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J7Z437_9CYAN A0A8J8CJI7_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1DLV9_9CYAN A0A2T1DMD3_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928ZJC4_9CYAN A0A928WS68_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928VKJ8_9CYAN A0A928VNB2_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1DZJ0_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) A0A098TNP9_9CYAN Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J6WQ54_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6RJR7_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HUN1_9CYAN A0A1Z3HGI9_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7JGP9_9CYAN A0A8J7E9Y6_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7S6RDC3_9CYAN A0A7S6RDR2_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CR08_9CYAN A0A2S6CQM2_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4GAM5_9CYAN A0A1X4G370_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) A0A2S0Q9D9_NODSP A0A2S0Q9C4_NODSP Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TPA5_9CYAN A0A2A2TES8_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BTE2_9CYAN A0A0T7BRL1_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930TCE6_9CYAN A0A930T8L5_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NJG5_9CYAN A0A1Z4NIG6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4R9L4_9CYAN A0A1Z4R051_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9V814_9CYAN K9VAU8_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PCT2_9CYAN K9PRZ7_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A433UHC1_9CYAN A0A3S1CCV9_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A3S0Y1T6_CHLFR A0A433NKJ1_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951QJE5_9CYAN A0A951QP74_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J7AF52_9CYAN A0A8J7AU29_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6FY05_9CYAN G6FMX2_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZQZ2_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7HU27_9NOST A0A8J7LEL0_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9ZKQ8_ANACC K9ZN89_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7WJA3_9NOST K7W0V7_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926UNY0_9NOST A0A926ULS5_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7H7K8_9NOST A0A8J7L373_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QGH0_9NOST A0A1Z4QH85_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9X6P9_9NOST K9WV73_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951PX84_9NOST A0A951UG37_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5FUR7_NOSCO A0A2R5FVN3_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8T592_9NOSO A0A2K8SY82_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367R597_9NOSO A0A367QZK7_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) B2IZ86_NOSP7 B2IVS8_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0HMN3_9NOSO A0A2D0H9Q8_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9QN34_NOSS7 K9QTF5_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Q8Z0Q7_NOSS1 Q8YNT1_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367QEN5_9NOSO A0A367QLF7_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926VT83_9NOSO A0A926ZRT3_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9Q7D2_9NOSO K9Q7Y2_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252CY86_9NOSO A0A252E5U0_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8VVP6_9NOSO A0A5P8VY58_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) M1X690_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) M1X038_9NOST Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975Y2X1_9NOST A0A975Y2V9_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7E3X2_NOSA0 D7DVN0_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A3S1BWF9_ANAVA A0A3S1C0W7_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RPG0_9CYAN A0A1Y0RQK3_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928WJ86_9CYAN A0A928WDI8_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9R6F3_9CYAN K9RJX1_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856MMX1_9CYAN A0A856M703_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J6XKP1_9CYAN A0A8J6XWK3_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139X793_9CYAN A0A139X375_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1RCX2_9CYAN A0A0C1RCP3_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QM54_9CYAN A0A218QP44_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4MUP3_9CYAN A0A1Z4MS94_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951QBF6_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7G1K5_9CYAN A0A8J7K9W9_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J6SZF3_9CYAN A0A8J6T054_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) A0A8J7JSN4_9CYAN A0A8J7ES79_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951PB44_9CYAN A0A951PAB5_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8BBF9_9CYAN A0A6M8BDF9_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1LS59_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401IMY0_APHSA A0A401IJX6_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) D3EP52_ATETH D3EQ23_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) B1WUH3_CROS5 B1WRM9_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4C789_CROWT Q4CB29_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) B7KCZ1_GLOC7 B7K7B6_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0U795_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) B7JUN2_RIPO1 B7JXU5_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5D6B2_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RRJ9_9CHRO A0A1Z4RPS6_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LRL2_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XI70_9CHRO K9XJF7_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1EPS3_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z1I8_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) A0A930X8U5_9CHRO Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YP42_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T3A0_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6AJ11_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) B1XHQ2_PICP2 B1XPS7_PICP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R3A4_9CHRO A0A1Q4R910_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941GPF6_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) A0A5B8NST5_9CHRO A0A5B8NIF8_9CHRO Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) K9YBN3_HALP7 K9YBX8_HALP7 Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4F3B3_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) A0A261KS64_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8FUQ4_9CYAN D8G4C6_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) A0A926YS58_9CYAN A0A926TYI5_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) A0A926YB71_9CYAN A0A926YES4_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926SZN6_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1TZI8_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JQS8_9CYAN A0A0M1JPE9_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CCY8_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926VAV1_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LMG9_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951UEV4_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4EYQ5_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YL43_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8TUF9_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6RZB1_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916VLF3_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9THQ7_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VNQ0_9CYAN K9VD14_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A927ALD9_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A926X3P5_9CYAN A0A926X952_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978S2H8_9CYAN A0A978S724_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978SV90_9CYAN A0A978SW63_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7IQ18_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927I5A9_9CYAN A0A927ELI4_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7J8J6_9CYAN A0A1U7JAE7_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7FHZ1_9CYAN A0A8J7F6U7_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TRH8_9CYAN A0A978TUY4_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0VYS8_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) A0A0F5YAA6_9CYAN Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5W2S5_LIMMA B5W690_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929A430_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XTN5_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563VNK9_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CK62_9CYAN A0A2T1CIS8_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9T0C8_9CYAN K9T037_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964BRW1_9CYAN A0A964BNS2_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929B319_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928ZDV8_9CYAN A0A928ZEP6_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8LZJ6_9CYAN L8MBP7_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2Q3L9_PROHO A0A0M2PNC9_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0V868_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926Z7H7_9CYAN A0A926Z709_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926ZTV5_9CYAN A0A926W9M7_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SJ87_9CYAN K9SH88_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256BEX3_9CYAN A0A256BI58_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916V774_9CYAN A0A916V784_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) A0A928YY88_9CYAN A0A928YY23_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7DNH2_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7B0N1_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1BZK4_9CYAN A0A2T1BXG5_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) MENA_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K2A1B7_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) A0A081GN00_9CYAN A0A081GJL8_9CYAN Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5IK69_9CYAN B5INZ8_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) A0A2P7MTD6_9CYAN A0A2P7MZM3_9CYAN Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Q7U3X0_PARMW Q7U5M6_PARMW Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) A9BD37_PROM4 A9BE45_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) A3PAP4_PROM0 A3PBF0_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Q7V4A3_PROMM Q7V8R0_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Q46HJ6_PROMT Q46GZ1_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Q7VE13_PROMA Q7VDF3_PROMA Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) K9YS16_DACS8 K9YTY7_DACS8 Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) A0A171DHB8_9SYNE A0A171DG07_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) A0A1T1D134_9SYNE Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Q31NH3_SYNE7 Q31LF5_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) A0A2P7ECD7_9SYNE A0A2P7EBH4_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RUM5_SYNP3 K9RYH7_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WJS9_SYNS7 B4WSL3_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Q0I6S9_SYNS3 Q0ICA8_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Q2JJD4_SYNJB Q2JNX7_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) A5GW97_SYNR3 A5GRH1_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) A5GP79_SYNPW A5GMN7_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1HRI0_9SYNE A0A7T1HTZ6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) A0A7T1MIE8_9SYNE A0A7T1I0F7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) A0A0J6BDN0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) A0A076H5L3_9SYNE A0A076H405_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) A0A7G7KNI7_9SYNE A0A7G7KL64_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) A0A163Z4X0_9SYNE A0A163XLB9_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9ST51_9SYNE K9SUT1_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Q05VM5_9SYNE Q05X46_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) A0A5J6Q805_9SYNE A0A5J6Q3Q8_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) A0A1J0P9Q0_9SYNE A0A1J0PDH9_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3YUG1_9SYNE A3Z2G4_9SYNE A3Z0Y6_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930TKB5_9CYAN A0A930TLK3_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930TUS8_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978TWT4_9CYAN A0A978TY38_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) A0A4Y3FZR9_9CYAN A0A4Y3FXD2_9CYAN cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1CD56_9CYAN A0A2T1D7V1_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) A0A2P8WDJ9_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1F799_9CYAN A0A2T1FSA9_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429)-
Deinococcota (1/33, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418VHZ6_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) Truepera sp. (UP000680755)-
Deltaproteobacteria (7/11, 8 hits, 5 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FHR3_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6Q1T7_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328C747_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XRG8_9DELT A0A5B8XNB5_9DELT A0A5B8XNI6_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8KDN3_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4YM46_9DELT A0A6J4YBL5_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) A0A916B1I5_9DELT Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MY58_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4X2L2_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8EX04_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802)-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7D607_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) E5BGC5_9FUSO Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Q8R6H5_FUSNN Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) R7LVY4_9FUSO Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3HDM3_ILYPC Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) A0A9W6LN69_9FUSO A0A9W6GJA5_9FUSO Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) A0A369Y1S2_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) A0A7Y5P926_9BACT A0A7Y5P9W7_9BACT Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4ILS8_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837)-
Ignavibacteriota (5/6, 5 hits, 2 weak hits)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4G9C2_9BACT A0A9Q4BIF4_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) I0AJ70_IGNAJ I0AH84_IGNAJ Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) A0A942N7V1_9BACT Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) I6ZRI5_MELRP Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570) A0A942GGL6_9BACT-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3ED49_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1M8I6_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) A6DHA6_9BACT Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363)-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) F7Q1Y2_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (21/34, 24 hits, 34 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Q2IMT5_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3H8Z0_9BACT A0A1Q3HU83_9BACT A0A1Q3HU61_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9AZZ9_9BACT A0A1L9AXC3_9BACT A0A1L9AXT5_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WRP1_9BACT A0A085W670_9BACT A0A085WH45_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250IQ13_9BACT A0A250IIQ8_9BACT A0A250ISC7_9BACT A0A250I9E7_9BACT A0A250I9A1_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H8DE74_STIAU A0A1H7VAC2_STIAU A0A1H7URZ6_STIAU A0A1H7US08_STIAU A0A1H7VVW0_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4VG73_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GNV7_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MGN6_CORCM H8MKQ6_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916MME7_9BACT A0A916MKF4_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1D6J9_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LN77_9BACT A0A848LUW3_9BACT A0A848LVQ3_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9YCK7_9BACT A0A2S9XSM5_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4V2AJ09_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QC02_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LH50_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6UJ64_9BACT A0A7Y6PNT7_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) A0A925V5T4_9BACT Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I2AV91_9BACT A0A1I1WYH9_9BACT A0A1I2BYY1_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) A0A9X3IU52_9BACT A0A9X3EX22_9BACT A0A9X3IZT1_9BACT Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6GDP5_9BACT A6FXZ4_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850GBE1_9BACT A0A850G8N8_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1EH69_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) A0A1L6MWM6_9BACT Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5NLI8_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PZY6_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9GFL8_SORC5 A9GL86_SORC5 A9GL79_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6YMJ9_9BACT A0A0F6W5L8_9BACT A0A0F6YL75_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (1/6, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4L9P6_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LVY1_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014)-
Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)-
Planctomycetota (4/115, 4 hits, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9IQK0_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) A0A1U9NII5_9BACT Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1Q2MAX6_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LPR3_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) Stieleria varia (UP000320176) Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) A0A916BKP7_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023) A0A7C8AHY3_UNCPL-
Pseudomonadota (393/3334, 393 hits, 504 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) A0A257JT30_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N1LLH3_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9CI15_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2E714_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) A0A1G5N775_AFIMA A0A1G5P1N6_AFIMA Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MC78_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0SZZ4_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371X6T9_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0FYR1_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8RK65_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) A0A939FWK8_9HYPH Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) B8EPZ7_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212R3I3_RHOAC A0A212S0P3_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) A0A348FW31_9HYPH Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0H5BNW9_BLAVI A0A0P0J4R0_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NMY8_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) A0A2N5XR68_9HYPH Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285NE65_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5A8N1_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8Y9X1_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285M6X3_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) Devosia crocina (UP000199074) Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) Devosia soli (UP000033514) Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A973XNP8_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6W4N7_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8W186_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A3S2VE26_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6MVA2_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VVI7_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HK74_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z0F3_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WZQ6_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5AV93_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) Microvirga alba (UP000599312) Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) A0A9E6RC24_9HYPH Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) A0A9W6GXL0_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) A0A9W6N5F1_9HYPH Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A3R9Y828_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9DAC0_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4P6V2Y1_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3Q8XPH9_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) A0A506U9B4_9HYPH Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N7AXB9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JNC3_9HYPH A0A327JPZ7_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934V069_9HYPH A0A934QK42_9HYPH A0A934QJD9_9HYPH A0A934QIL5_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366FL28_9HYPH A0A366FCG3_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) A0A917QKA0_9HYPH Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2VIB6_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) Roseibium album (UP000049983) Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M7ADW9_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916WVD0_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) Stappia indica (UP000219331) Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2ELX2_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4TMG1_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4R3LWK7_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A925ABL9_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6ZK22_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) A0A0P7I638_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7LUS2_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) A0A2R8BP59_9RHOB Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4JSJ2_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) BCHG_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5Q5R3_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8KNA8_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LDQ4_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4V3V0W9_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0UJQ1_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GF37_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) A0A3N2R6V6_9RHOB Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9MT08_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G1ECL3_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JIN7_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) A0A1N7L3T6_9RHOB Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9NXG6_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8A9X7_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9LR33_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) A0A347UGJ8_9RHOB Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5S8H1_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8MVI7_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CS62_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9MGN9_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8RYN6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A3S2UVT4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YPW9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6B3Q3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) A0A934TL13_9RHOB Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9Y1S5_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365U740_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2KLQ9_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6K0V0_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PVK2_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H2QM08_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7DFQ5_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) Thioclava indica (UP000027471) Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6MUJ5_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3XD19_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) A3V1R6_9RHOB Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) A8LQ23_DINSH Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) A0A2T0X309_9RHOB Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) A0A0D1D4A5_9RHOB Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Q28W30_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BPJ5_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3S572_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7P9J8_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7PPV5_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934M8I2_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) A0A1M6D8L7_9RHOB Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254QPP3_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2RCF7_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8RR02_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6GZ51_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316GKH1_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) A0A1Y5S3L4_9RHOB Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EGL4_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7FC37_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X6ZS62_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1K357_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) A0A1H7T915_9RHOB Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967EF34_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5PDI0_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7E326_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RKT3_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7HGY8_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365TYY2_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9H409_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) A0A0L6CZC4_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) Sagittula salina (UP000675940) Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1P0A8_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9RCX8_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) Shimia marina (UP000054823) Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927D7L5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975JHL4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) A0A420DGB1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CD04_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4CZF2_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099T977_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4S3MCF7_9RHOB Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9SIM9_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) A5FVD6_ACICJ Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) A0A8G2CI21_ACIRU Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) A0A0D6P8R6_9PROT Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6YD00_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5QJD3_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317FKC5_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I3XH37_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840XMR9_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6N4R1_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4DT55_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327M5V5_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840A9E2_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502G973_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6MGE1_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7AGL2_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1VSS9_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541BXB7_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Q2W2P6_MAGSA Q2VZ26_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178MVW5_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) A0A1E5Q711_9PROT Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9QSF2_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6H8Y5_MAGFU A0A1H6INT4_MAGFU A0A1H6HEZ0_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6EZJ9_MAGGM Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178MH20_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4FCA5_9PROT A0A6J4FBK5_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4G256_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) A0A512HC55_9PROT Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SP86_PARPM H6SIQ2_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) A0A8J6YWY7_9PROT Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G7F610_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858R9C7_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U6Y7R9_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Q2RNW3_RHORT Q2RWR4_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6S3F8_9PROT A0A7W6WL64_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6IEQ4_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X1ZG34_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6WAF7_9PROT A0A7W6REZ8_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G8FQ16_9PROT A0A1G7WDF6_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3Q1H1_9PROT A0A2N3PTC8_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3RBX0_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917C2J0_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2BFK4_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6K5T0_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2PF33_RHOSA A0A4R2PSY5_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845B3F6_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850HHZ9_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547PCZ9_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074MJ68_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074M9T4_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) A0A5E7YWJ0_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GV99_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A109LNK8_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844ZAJ4_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N1BHR2_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A117UVP2_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) A0A7Y9XXH9_9SPHN Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N0KFY4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7LI35_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) A0A9X2EEJ6_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U5BEZ8_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6G274_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B6F5_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9EM48_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) A0A177R3R9_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9Y463_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LNA0_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A9U5D0R4_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) Orrella marina (UP000244571) Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) Pelistega indica (UP000018766) Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FRP4_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DMU3_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5Y957_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4V3DK17_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RVM0_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) A4SWZ9_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W1Z3T8_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8HLQ1_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) Trinickia soli (UP000235347) Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916CSC9_9BURK A0A916MWP7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WS62_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9GU43_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257H292_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257J1T6_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4GE71_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8DTQ4_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369AUF9_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9R8C1_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8GXJ4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A163C572_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) A0A942QUC3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3S7E6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CDB7_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4NMT1_9BURK A0A9X4SAX2_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315CBX7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6V486_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K9R6_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975H2S6_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7EXB7_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VLM9_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924E7P5_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4Y3X6_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9MST1_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YD62_9BURK A0A1Q8YDU7_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1AZ84_RHOFE A0A1T1APN6_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1RCG6_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398CD52_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2NG97_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C602_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4USZ0_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934SYN2_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) Massilia horti (UP000297258) Massilia polaris (UP000583752) Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975HW16_9BURK A0A975E363_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A941BI27_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643F8Y8_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) B1XWR9_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) A0A5C6TYQ4_9BURK Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3C9Q3_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A3S2U6N9_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HUN2_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916ESI0_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318GVG4_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LMA6_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9QZ22_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1Q3H9_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) A0A388SAD3_9BURK Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YLE9_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) A0A2Z6I7D8_9BURK Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) H3KBE4_9BURK Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CFN5_9BURK A0A415CE34_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) R7C2T6_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) R7KMR8_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) K1JJK4_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) S3BAD8_9BURK Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554WBA6_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554XD55_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011R5L5_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011MYM6_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) A0A011MUL1_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JI27_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) C1D5S3_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7ECX2_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6GYX6_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918P090_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5GDN2_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7IG99_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) A0A238HF60_9NEIS Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GLW9_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A448U9E9_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A1X3CY90_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220S4X1_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3DCZ6_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CFW3_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5IUP9_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A3S5B5B2_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZJU0_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KIX8_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6GB14_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SCK8_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) A0A455X5Z6_9PROT Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CMR7_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5F6M2_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6Y004_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518UCL5_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916J330_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LN06_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5RA62_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497X996_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SGD8_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) S6A9J0_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942PTH1_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8VA95_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4H9L3_9PROT A0A6M4HA87_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1ICR3_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XLY9_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XGW5_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7AAC2_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974Y926_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A7R6TNN4_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Q5P2U5_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N7A3F9_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975SLY9_9RHOO A0A975XTL9_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974SRW0_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5EEY9_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1E6F1_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9L816_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840G7A6_RHOTE A0A840GBA3_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) A1KBM3_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0PRS5_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972F8M8_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944HAR1_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B2Q5_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GV94_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323V3M6_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4ICU7_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4B3T3_9RHOO A0A4S4AX64_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4V3WAX3_9RHOO A0A4S4AZ84_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4ZL14_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BRW0_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6ZBT2_THAL4 N6Z687_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235F3A3_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6X1I9_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZT84_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) S9ZQ58_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848G620_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2CM40_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CYA2_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XJE9_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) A0KFP0_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6X0I3_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2FYT0_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) C4L9G5_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0WRK5_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) A0A662ZJP5_9GAMM Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LHD3_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5ES24_9GAMM R5ETN4_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4UXQ4_9GAMM A0A1T4UYF0_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H3XG87_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PLJ4_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420E7X4_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553L8S5_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I9DSN1_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QMN2_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6C7S1_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918JPG6_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8FHG4_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5XYB3_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939IPY0_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XJZ4_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QEK2_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XKF1_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5PNZ3_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1D3N6_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WLB0_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YHH9_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2JQ07_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1I5J6_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RRJ7_9GAMM A0A1D8RT92_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396U5V7_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553FGL5_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0L9C1_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0U2K3_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1BAV8_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919BNS6_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0NJ99_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JIC5_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S3G9_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099L644_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6QII0_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BNZ5_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SU61_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1U9Y8_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5VMJ2_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1BFU0_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VTJ8_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W625_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WF64_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432X9J1_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432Z6X2_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7RYB9_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZFQ3_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090K6B5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2K6J0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7ECC8_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975DGS0_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368N4Y8_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) A1SRV4_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366W6Q8_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4U725_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y7ZQX1_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZIL1_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0WZB2_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8PW99_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6TZA0_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QJL4_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A2T3H147_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) A1S5B7_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A974XMG7_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Q12NM3_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2FLU5_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Q07ZK1_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917JNV2_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) A3QG26_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094JET7_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) Q8EFQ9_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) A8H6C6_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972FSY6_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) A8FTA2_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0GAT2_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6IAD5_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NTX6_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZAP3_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) B1KMV4_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) A0A6J5JYM0_9GAMM Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2LFC7_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M5LKQ5_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8NBW3_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381E0C9_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) A5EV32_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380MX02_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MY45_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1J864_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FR17_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0MVC7_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BHV3_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2L5L4_9GAMM A0A4R2KT51_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4ACG2_9GAMM A4ABM5_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0M4E6_9GAMM A0A4Z0M0M8_9GAMM A0A4Z0M6P3_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A165RY95_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0U944_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5XYG3_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KUX3_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095VTB9_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X824_9GAMM A0A2N5WXM6_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2TTI7_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LRD1_9GAMM A0A4R5LPI5_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NRI7_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z4G3_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UH70_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9R040_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4R2A6_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RPJ1_ALLVD D3RPU3_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3H2I4_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VCG9_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VCE7_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XNB2_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9VF17_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X1B4J8_9GAMM A0A9X0WB48_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0DW08_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QI63_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TI49_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6EEW2_THETI A0A6I6EF13_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3MTF6_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X1BB17_9GAMM A0A9X0WFW0_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9U6L4_9GAMM F9U8K9_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3YBK9_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8UD73_9GAMM A0A2K8UIS6_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0H1B5_9GAMM L0GUS0_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FUL9_9GAMM A0A5M8FI88_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4J0K7_9GAMM V4JS28_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0K2N1_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8YWU9_9GAMM H8Z4Q5_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839HCZ4_9GAMM A0A839HH76_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Q0A7T2_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) A0A1R3VZY6_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8KRV1_9GAMM W8KJ34_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H8ZJR4_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4RFT5_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DRW3_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HH38_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) A0A0X8X6V9_HALHR A0A120MZM4_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) A1WW86_HALHL A1WXF2_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369CHA8_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NC88_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DM82_9GAMM W0DKI2_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3G535_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1HEB4_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NPA1_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UUJ9_9GAMM A0A1E2UT26_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z0VI77_9GAMM A0A7Z0VIR6_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6GH78_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RVF4_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845UYD9_9GAMM A0A845UWL0_9GAMM A0A845UV48_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XZG8_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BXD7_9GAMM A0A372BXH6_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1Y8S0_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4V2W3V2_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1NDG4_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0I2F1_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) A0A1J7C8S3_9GAMM Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DIK5_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4XCE4_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CWI1_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V442_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085FZC7_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7GR34_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089PY34_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A078LD68_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) A8AKZ2_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941UEE0_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) A7ML68_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1I388_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0MAG4_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2I692_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) B7LA27_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140NCN0_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) MENA_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) B7UNQ0_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) A7ZUE5_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) Q8X791_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) A0A0H2Z4I3_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) B7MI62_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) A0A0H2VCT2_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3ERG3_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) A0A7I6H0P5_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YH71_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LCT2_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A378AV85_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GGB8_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0ATY8_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A0B7GID9_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A485B2U4_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LE10_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LPE5_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8ALT9_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3G4V5_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A0J5MXU2_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090V501_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) A9MI35_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4WVC5_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0NCY7_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) Q8ZKP0_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) B2TWC6_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) Q32AA3_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) A0A384KTU8_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) Q3YV48_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2BED7_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0XXJ0_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0GKW5_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MKM9_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014MEB2_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EMM4_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A427K3L0_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KG43_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443IGM5_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B4J6_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376D559_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370QF82_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097QXN5_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6DGG6_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) A0A4P7KYT4_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) A0A2A2HMD2_9GAMM Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0IBM1_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7SKH4_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Q7MYC0_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198FTI6_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7JUX0_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8WKV5_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PC14_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9UI37_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MS12_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7JNU8_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VH21_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1J074_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SV68_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5FXC1_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JSG3_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4P8QTM9_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SFN5_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H4ETQ0_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) Q6CZ90_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0L8R8_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5EL32_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085G3Y9_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250B1R5_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2IXI0_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240CED6_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7D1F7_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4DZ20_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5T326_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A083ZVY0_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) A0A5P8YLE9_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A380QQH1_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3I808_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7RD54_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850KZM5_9GAMM Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974ZQ19_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177NEI6_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BNL6_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4Q7ZAS4_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) A0A1T0CBI0_9GAMM Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2F7M9_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A0X8K6E6_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GVA2_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0GQA6_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9BUL4_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) Solimonas marina (UP000653472) Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0VKQ3_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VU19_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081KDR4_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081N7C7_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081NFE1_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940ELI2_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AMR5_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Q2SBT7_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GT69_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X4W519_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KPY6_HALAF S2KLW8_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291P9Q7_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A0X8HE63_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G9DNZ2_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TVG7_9GAMM A0A2N7TVM4_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M4T4T2_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7K858_9GAMM A0A1I7IVP4_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R8Q9_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0J6J8_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1Q8L3_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FQF7_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5ETA4_9GAMM A0A7W5ET11_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UMI0_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3D771_9GAMM A0A1I3C895_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3GZS4_9GAMM A0A7X3KPG9_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8SVG4_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6TCJ0_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6STE9_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KR45_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) A0A222FLM6_9GAMM Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7AJZ1_9GAMM A0A9J7AI07_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1N672_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501X025_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H3XNJ8_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081FXH0_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H6AXI5_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A917ZGW0_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W1WZR2_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QY50_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6P8L5_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8TEM5_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1TVV6_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1EGA8_9GAMM A0A1I1H883_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WPH9_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8GSB0_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1RDQ3_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6SXC1_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437QCB3_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y556_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9W0T6_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NRP3_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y6Y9K5_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1HEV0_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4KG94_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839IXV9_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YQ48_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6H9X5_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3EEN7_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7K5Q5_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7P1T5_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5DMQ6_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NAE1_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R5R3_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0I9K2_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657BBA8_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1GYV3_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VTK1_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BIE2_9GAMM A4BDB8_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KRZ0_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3I2L7_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8Z701_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918K1N3_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E7A6_9GAMM A0A2T6E9T5_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2V9J9_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A066T877_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RLA4_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9IAG6_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TUS2_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4P7CIG4_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) A3N2A9_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) A6VLP3_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KZ93_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A3S4KWN1_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4V2SJ14_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4B2K1_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RXJ7_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3ALR7_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S1K4_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2TEW9_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7NQE4_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) B8F5R8_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) G1UB90_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) MENA_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0AVF4_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZN04_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377IXN9_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1KZE9_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011MFM9_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8E3MF87_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6VCR4_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5S2Z0_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2NCI6_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3DJJ2_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0SM44_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Q9CLP8_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TI77_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T7R9_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379CCK5_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3IM36_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4W9D2_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1FVW4_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0AXZ2_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) A0A3A1YIL6_9GAMM Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1Y6Q5_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LRG7_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6Q6L1_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6IAK0_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DP83_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H3D2A0_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3XPH3_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UH22_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FJD5_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZP35_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2E296_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4U1C4_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3BM68_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2H591_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1U3I2_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CU48_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2HZN8_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2J0W7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9Z194_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4R6U0R8_9GAMM A0A4R6TVJ8_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2G409_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) A0A657PN12_9GAMM Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7K4S4_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A1G5C4T2_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1WG97_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C4E5_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7P055_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A066ZN64_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A359_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6F009_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) A0A4P9K5C2_9GAMM Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6DCD3_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3T8L0_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PUW8_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PNF4_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CFC8_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1EYY5_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A0A6S2K8_9GAMM A0A0A6P8F1_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090AD82_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AUN4_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H3WIQ2_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4VUZ7_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HAV7_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975F9F9_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6F926_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Q5E8D9_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) A0A2A5SZ17_9GAMM Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) A0A291B976_9GAMM Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135IBD7_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0I3W2_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1JDD2_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1Y6KZW9_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0Z1H0_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5WLW0_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1H1G7_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5VD77_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178KJ45_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MY53_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Q6LVI4_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GUK4_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5AR97_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5UBJ9_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8TRF5_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CGV3_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2T4X4_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3IYC8_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3C0Y9_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) Q9KNQ8_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LIG6_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3ALU7_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2RR46_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NIA6_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X1WG50_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9QWV2_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5D2I6_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8NN07_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090TFZ6_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P1X4_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099LRB7_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HKQ2_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4KA62_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975YNJ7_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B750_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) Q87T22_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3HS32_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U3BI04_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223N0F5_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2NLF3_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LLG3_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5E6C5_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7DI69_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4C503_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8GWE9_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MX29_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZFZ1_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240ENV3_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9U0V8_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G8BIL5_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) Dyella soli (UP000291822) Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918SXP9_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6BHG0_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) F3KC96_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EI94_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2LBE9_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0H2Y1_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DF79_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FC94_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6DVL7_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6IVI3_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R5ZY98_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4Q6B3W6_UNCPS A0A4V2AY32_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267)-
Rhodothermota (8/8, 8 hits, 0 weak hit)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) A0A9X1KV92_9BACT Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DJ57_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MFF9_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259TVR0_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271J5E1_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Q2S2V4_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8D2Y4_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3P6U2_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (1/60, 1 hit, 18 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) A0A2P2DYF3_9LEPT Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) F8F060_GRAC1 Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RW79_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MH70_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QU69_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6QW29_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QLV2_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370ARE3_9SPIO A0A370AJ21_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WLE9_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UIS1_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841RCM7_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) A0A098QZL9_9SPIO Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GEF1_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1Q6B5_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) S5ZZL6_9SPIR Treponema peruense (UP000595224) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) A0A0B7GZJ1_TREPH Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) Treponema rectale (UP000578697) Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BNR1_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830) A0A6S4QGU5_UNCSP-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (23/143, 25 hits, 23 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NDI8_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) B8FA11_DESAL B8FCL3_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850STG4_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5B3H6_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562S6C4_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7U0U9_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5BTA8_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0C6S1_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YK79_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7ZF97_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) A0A942LPR0_9BACT Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GNG9_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5FJA3_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7Y2W2_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1AH52_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) A0A1H0KQA2_9BACT Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U0ZWI1_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Q6APS3_DESPS Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4C2Q9_DESTA I4CDQ2_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LUS8_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SMK9_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) A0A194AKA3_9BACT Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) E5Y2P6_BILW3 E5Y422_BILW3 Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) A0A1G7NH26_9BACT Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) G1UWY9_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) A0A1Y4D881_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Q1MQB6_LAWIP Q1MQB4_LAWIP Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) A0A7M3MHW1_9BACT Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8F8E4_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9LTT3_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) A0A094JXY5_9BACT A0A094K166_9BACT Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) A0A091AEE9_9BACT Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) A0A091FYH9_9BACT A0A091FCF9_9BACT A0A091FAU3_9BACT Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) A0A942ET88_UNCSY A0A942EXY1_UNCSY Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Q2LX93_SYNAS Q2LUV0_SYNAS Q2LTF2_SYNAS Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7VT19_9BACT A0A1H7UCB9_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) A0LFB0_SYNFM Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179)-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765)-
Thermomicrobiota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) I4EJK1_9BACT Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C9C8_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (2/18, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) A0A1G6PAH7_9BACT Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) A0A1M5S4U8_9BACT Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) Q9X1L4_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (47/68, 47 hits, 1 weak hit)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4WWF0_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8E7Y6_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9XHU6_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8AXA2_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290QHX9_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) A0A925TLA3_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DK05_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0J5W1_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178IGD5_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6CWW1_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1TWV6_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) B1ZZ52_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QPF2_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3GEN3_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HFG8_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5EKA8_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZH32_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2M3A9_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1B334_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927F787_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934S4A6_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1AYJ7_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3YWR2_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JR91_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1C7PDC2_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) B2UL43_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7U6H0_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6IHM1_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512M8W9_9BACT A0A512M2G0_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840VAW8_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934RCU0_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975G9W0_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RGL7_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934S618_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934VAW3_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GI93_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7MAU3_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KBA0_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W8DQK5_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W7Y717_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934RPU9_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918TP74_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6K320_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3L8E0_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934VHK4_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) A0A177RAL5_9BACT Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) A0A925YAA5_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473)-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340)-
environmental samples (3/4, 3 hits, 5 weak hits)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 25 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3B358_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4Q9T1_CACFS F4Q534_CACFS F4Q3Y6_CACFS F4PW54_CACFS F4PV73_CACFS F4PIY0_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) UBIA1_DICDI C7G049_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0ZLS5_DICPU F0ZLR4_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4PQ62_9MYCE A0A8J4PMP3_9MYCE A0A8J4Q1I3_9MYCE A0A8J4PTN4_9MYCE A0A8J4PVC3_9MYCE A0A8J4V7W4_9MYCE A0A8J4USR3_9MYCE A0A8J4UW59_9MYCE A0A8J4V6I7_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A152A9Z9_TIELA A0A152A1D9_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6MYC8_9EUKA A0A2P6N2E6_9EUKA A0A2P6NCS8_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0DEN6_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9UUR9_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2U7S3_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1J8P6_GUITC L1IGQ0_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) Leishmania major (UP000000542) Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743)-
Fungi (1/1127, 1 hit, 17 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W8Z0Q1_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2M3T1_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2N1S6_9PLEO A0A8J2N3L0_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4THK1_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) Penicillium freii (UP000055045) Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) Letharia lupina (UP000593566) Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) Uncinula necator (UP000030854) Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) Botrytis porri (UP000297280) Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2VT21_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) Fusarium poae (UP000091967) Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) Fusarium solani (UP000736672) Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) Valsa malicola (UP000283895) Valsa sordida (UP000284375) Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) Candida verbasci (UP001152885) Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) Eeniella nana (UP000662931) Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) [Candida] californica (UP000697127) [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) Mycena venus (UP000620124) Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) Suillus placidus (UP000714275) Suillus plorans (UP000719766) Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9FVA0_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A5ZWN3_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9GLP0_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9J2J3_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9HYL2_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6BS13_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2AT31_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427YTZ8_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P2ZQ72_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) Tilletia indica (UP000077521) Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2I450_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) A0A507DEF9_9FUNG Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507C201_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) Absidia repens (UP000193560) Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) Smittium simulii (UP000245383) Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241)-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J6C5Z1_DIALT A0A8J6C8Z5_DIALT A0A8J6CJN3_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1E674_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460)-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560)-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807)-
Metazoa (2/992, 2 hits, 885 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P4ZM75_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) C3ZLL8_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8J9VJN7_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) A0A401P1L6_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) A0A401SP35_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) A0A4W3H248_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) A0A8C4QEU1_EPTBU A0A8C4QES9_EPTBU Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) A0A662YMY1_ACIRT Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5MGX7_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) A0A8T2MXD9_9TELE Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3DAG4_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) A0A9D3M0X0_ANGAN Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) A0A9Q1HTW7_CONCO Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1G192_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P8EYX1_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C4GAF4_9TELE A0A8C4CW17_9TELE A0A8C4CQM0_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3TCP7_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A7N6AWE1_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A6P7N426_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1Q270_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A3Q3MDU5_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6BVD5_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665X5F7_ECHNA A0A665X5J7_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8V3A2_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7UAE3_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) A0A2U9BYQ8_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3FY49_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8P4JWG9_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C2ZLD4_CYCLU A0A8C3G277_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) A0A4Z2GNT5_9TELE Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3NNG8_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8T4V0_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2Q1D2_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) A0A7J5ZES1_DISMA Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) A0A6I9N2V1_9TELE Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8D0CPF3_SANLU A0A8C9WZC1_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484D6A7_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5FKD0_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5UQR0_COLLU A0A4V6XYP4_COLLU A0A4U5UQP8_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0IPJ0_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A671V0Z7_SPAAU A0A671UXW4_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q3WPW5_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2B634_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6MP47_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) A0A3B5K5G5_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) A0A8C6TRI3_9GOBI A0A8C6WR31_9GOBI Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A673AVZ3_9TELE A0A673AX43_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A668AJ42_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7IVP4_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4BWA9_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) A0A437D5X0_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) H2L381_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A3B3B8Q3_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) A0A8C7YC04_9TELE A0A8C8DS61_9TELE Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) A0A3Q2FD67_CYPVA Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) A0A8C6L1G8_NOTFU Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) A0A315WA23_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A087YCL7_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) A0A3P9NZD9_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) M4ADH6_XIPMA Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4BDK7_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q2ZQD1_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) A0A672HXY8_SALFA A0A672HWM4_SALFA Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) A0A8C5EM54_9TELE A0A8C5EBD0_9TELE Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) A0A3Q2X2C3_HAPBU Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9D3L0_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) A0A3B4G318_9CICH Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4IC40_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668TPN7_OREAU A0A668TKN2_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) I3JH81_ORENI A0A669ERJ7_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) A0A3Q1FLS4_9TELE Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1BBI4_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8SN97_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A3B4ZMG7_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C4YW65_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0DK03_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) A0A3B1IDN5_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6CQK9_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6Q2Q1_CARAU A0A6P6PYP2_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C1REY6_CYPCA A0A8C1JLC5_CYPCA A0A8C1JJD4_CYPCA A0A8C1JI53_CYPCA A0A8C1Y5X9_CYPCA A0A8C1PSG8_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A9J7XIV0_CYPCA A0A9J7X3N5_CYPCA A0A9J7ZH13_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671QY39_9TELE A0A671QY46_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) A0A672KCZ6_SINGR A0A672KG89_SINGR Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673GCT9_9TELE A0A673KFS4_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) A0A498MNL4_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) UBIA1_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) A0A553NGS5_9TELE Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) A0A9W7TGK2_TRIRA Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) A0A5A9NVL1_9TELE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) A0A3N0XN45_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2W7X1_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4DWI4_ELEEL A0A4W4DXG7_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3P052_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J5ZJ05_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5NN05_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) A0A8T0API7_SILME Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) A0A556U1Z1_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) A0A0P7UEI7_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A3P8YJP1_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) A0A6F9BKG3_9TELE A0A6F9B186_9TELE Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5MBT0_9TELE A0A4W5MBT5_9TELE A0A4W5KIV2_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7H6X5_ONCKI A0A8C7HNC0_ONCKI A0A8C7HN99_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) A0A060VW48_ONCMY A0A060XB76_ONCMY Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8FVU4_ONCTS A0A8C8LX91_ONCTS A0A8C8FEE6_ONCTS A0A8C8EU91_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) A0A1S3LIT3_SALSA A0A1S3LIW9_SALSA A0A1S3LK19_SALSA A0A1S3MD90_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A673X8L5_SALTR A0A673X736_SALTR A0A673X5Q9_SALTR A0A674DXZ4_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U1H1G3_SALNM A0A8U1EVG8_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) A0A8C4TAJ8_ERPCA Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) A0A8J6F7X1_ELECQ Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5QBS6_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) A0A8T2IPE0_9PIPI Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) UBIA1_XENTR A0A6I8Q056_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) A0A1L8FKW7_XENLA A0A8J0TH88_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8PTD3_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) A0A6P7WE91_9AMPH Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151N4C1_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A3Q0HC68_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) A0A7M4EAT2_CROPO Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) A0A8B9NM90_9AVES Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) A0A663F923_AQUCH Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) A0A8C0HGN0_9AVES Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) A0A7L3ZQH8_9AVES Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) A0A091QIQ0_HALAL Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) A0A7L0BM46_9AVES Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) A0A7L2W824_PANHA Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) A0A7L2HU09_SAGSE Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) A0A091H2P4_BUCRH Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) A0A7K4YL46_BUCAB Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) A0A7K9DMK2_9AVES Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091IGK3_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) A0A7L3NIF3_9AVES Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) A0A7K6TRG4_9AVES Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) A0A7L0TR33_CHOAC Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) A0A7L4C3F8_9AVES Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) A0A7K8SNM6_9AVES Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) A0A7L2FYU2_NYCGR Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) A0A7L4GU75_PODST Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) A0A7K6W729_STECA Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) A0A091LM26_CARIC Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) A0A7K5G9P9_9AVES Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) A0A7K6Z060_ALCTO Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) A0A7L3RV66_CEPGR Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) A0A7K4TJ98_9CHAR Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) A0A0A0ASH0_CHAVO Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) A0A7K7UJC7_9CHAR Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) A0A7L3DLR1_PLUSO Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7F170_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) A0A7L4M4Y9_GLAPT Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) A0A7L1INZ9_SMUAF Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) A0A7L2Z2C4_JACJC Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) A0A852GUU3_9CHAR Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) A0A7L4APX7_9CHAR Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) A0A7L3T597_RISTR Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) A0A7L1JFN1_RYNNI Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) A0A7K6NTH4_PEDTO Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) A0A7L1KMB1_HIMHI Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) A0A7L1HAD9_9CHAR Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) A0A7L0CYA5_9CHAR Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) A0A7L0HJX5_AREIN Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) A0A8C3JQM4_9CHAR Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) A0A2I0TXQ2_LIMLA Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) A0A7K9F9X3_STEPR Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) A0A7L3LQA5_9CHAR Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) A0A7L0AVL5_9AVES Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) A0A7K5YCM0_9AVES Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) A0A7L3B0G5_9AVES Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) A0A7L1XMC5_9AVES Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) A0A091K686_COLST Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) A0A7L4G8R1_9COLU Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) A0A7K6T2U5_CALNI Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0M314_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) A0A7K4RQZ0_COLPI Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4KP18_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) A0A851Z5B7_9AVES Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) A0A7L2VEI6_9AVES Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) A0A7K9TTY9_9AVES Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) A0A7L4CX42_9AVES Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) A0A091Q6I2_LEPDC Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) A0A091QM94_MERNU Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) A0A7K9EKE4_BARMA Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) A0A851DP31_TODME Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) A0A7K4ZMX6_9AVES Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) A0A850XHK0_PIACA A0A850XWX6_PIACA Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) A0A7K5HPT3_CROSL Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) A0A091G5R1_9AVES Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) A0A7K4JH86_GEOCA Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) A0A093IJP1_EURHL Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) A0A7K6RNE7_9AVES Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) A0A091T792_PHALP Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) A0A8C4USF8_FALTI Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) A0A7L0GFX3_HERCA Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) A0A7K9HM82_9AVES Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) A0A7K9T443_9AVES Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) R0LEQ9_ANAPL Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) U3ILD7_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9URL1_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7KXN6_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3GPI3_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9CPU7_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9DV83_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3E528_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) A0A7L0JQA8_CHATO Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) A0A7K9V0U0_ANSSE Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) A0A851NTE2_9GALL Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) A0A7L0WW35_ALELA Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) A0A226NA88_CALSU Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) A0A7K9Y6L3_9GALL Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) A0A803XMT0_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) A0A2P4TEF3_BAMTH Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) A0A8C2U1M6_COTJA Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3Q1I5_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) UBIA1_CHICK A0A8V0ZSY3_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) A0A8C9EYH4_PAVCR A0A8C9FUP3_PAVCR Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) A0A669R2C3_PHACC Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) A0A093F6P5_GAVST Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) A0A7L1TGJ2_ARAGA Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) A0A087V541_BALRE Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) A0A850TLA1_GRUAM Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) A0A7L2ADV9_9GRUI Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) A0A091QZ07_9GRUI Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) A0A7K8KNX0_9GRUI Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) A0A091KB02_9GRUI Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) A0A7K8K6M1_9GRUI Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) A0A7K9WZN1_9GRUI Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) A0A7L3WPL0_9GRUI Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) A0A7L3FBP1_9GRUI Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) A0A851L794_CORCR Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) A0A7L0F5C8_CORCN Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) A0A091VCI3_OPIHO Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) A0A091N4H7_9PASS Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) A0A7L1B3C2_GYMTI Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) A0A7L1MMP2_BOMGA Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) A0A7L1TTV4_PHANI Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) A0A7K5M601_CARCD Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) A0A7K7DI63_PHEME Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) A0A7L1W858_9PASS Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) A0A851S264_CERFA Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) A0A7K5E8Z3_POLCE Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) A0A7K7Y2M4_THRLU Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) A0A7L2JR45_CINMU Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6QYD5_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) A0A7L4LBJ5_9CORV Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) A0A7K9N8R1_9CORV Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) A0A7K6PHI3_9CORV Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) A0A7K8MGB3_9CORV Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) A0A7K8FXH9_9CORV Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) A0A7K7CA31_APHCE Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) A0A7K8AZR4_9CORV Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) A0A091F3S3_CORBR Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) A0A851X2I2_CORMO Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) A0A7L1PXU2_ORIOR Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) A0A7K9ZX10_9CORV Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) A0A7K5PKZ9_9CORV Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) A0A7K6ITE6_9CORV Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) A0A852ADD1_9CORV Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) A0A850UYG9_9CORV Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) A0A7K9QW89_IRECY Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) A0A7K5SD45_LANLU Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) A0A851EEM1_9CORV Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) A0A7K9IWN1_9CORV Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) A0A7K8GZN1_ORTSP Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) A0A7K8HQA3_9CORV Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) A0A7K6G0R2_9CORV Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) A0A7K8DJI2_9CORV Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) A0A7K6L7C0_9CORV Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) A0A7K9PFN8_9CORV Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) A0A7K8BGA1_9CORV Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) A0A7K5VRW3_9CORV Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) A0A7K5KUS5_VIRAL Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) A0A7K5TYH4_CEPOR Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) A0A7L0ZQH7_9PASS Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) A0A851MRI0_9DEND Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) A0A7L3PWP8_9DEND Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) A0A851UM04_9PASS Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) A0A851C2W9_CALVR Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) A0A7L1DI12_9PASS Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) A0A7K8QIC4_9PASS Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) A0A7L0NIW0_9PASS Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) A0A7K8ZV65_9PASS Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) A0A7K5AMZ4_9FURN Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) A0A7K7X295_9PASS Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) A0A7K6CYG4_9PASS Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) A0A7K6IDQ6_9PASS Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) A0A8C5UCW1_9PASS Malurus elegans (UP000564407) A0A7K6H870_9PASS Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6DXF6_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3I916_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0AA97MUK6_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) A0A851JD84_9PASS Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5JFV8_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) A0A851QNL0_TYCCO Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) A0A851VNJ9_9PASS Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) A0A803V4S6_FICAL A0A803WA05_FICAL Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) A0A7L1DRN3_OENON Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) A0A7K6V6P3_9PASS Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) A0A7L2DWV7_ANTMN Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0V1C7_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) A0A7K7QZI7_POEAT Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) A0A8C5ILB5_JUNHY Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) A0A852JW09_SPIPA Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) A0A8D2MY09_ZONAL Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) A0A7K9KI16_9PASE Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) A0A674HPK4_TAEGU Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) A0A851K2Z9_VIDCH Vidua macroura (UP000656497) A0A852DX73_VIDMA Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) A0A7K7IN83_LOXCU Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) A0A8C9MIK7_SERCA Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) A0A852A5Q3_CALOR Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) A0A7K4VLZ0_9EMBE Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) A0A852G7M7_PEUTA Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) A0A7K5SX41_9FRIN Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) A0A7L3VFR8_MOLAT Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) A0A7L2FK34_QUIME Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) A0A7K7ZD82_9PASE Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) A0A7K5C1Z1_MOTAL Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) A0A7L0UW93_9PASE Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) A0A7K6X500_9PASE Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) A0A7K6JN34_9PASE Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) A0A7L0Q8Y0_SETKR Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) A0A3L8S354_CHLGU Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) A0A7L0YL42_9PASE Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) A0A7L2ZCW7_9PASE Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) A0A7K5R5Z4_9PASE Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) A0A7L3K461_9PASS Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) A0A7L2RMW6_9PASS Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) A0A7L3EB73_9PASS Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) A0A851BJ30_PICGY Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0I618_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) A0A093QM00_9PASS Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A7R5L068_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) A0A7L0IZK4_PIPCL Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) A0A851F685_PITSO Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) A0A7K6CFW8_PTIVI Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) A0A7K4XT80_REGSA Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) A0A7K9L120_9PASS Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) A0A7L1YQW1_9PASS Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) A0A7K8J6U4_9PASS Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) A0A7K9VZG2_9PASS Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) A0A7L1VPI9_SITEU Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) A0A850ZEU0_9PASS Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) A0A7L3HP09_9PASS Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) A0A835NPI2_9PASS Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) A0A850YJZ4_AEGCA Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) A0A7L2BLB5_9PASS Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) A0A7L1QV99_9PASS Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) A0A7L4E1H7_HIRRU Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0ITI1_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) A0A7L2A3E1_LEILU Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) A0A7L1SBB7_9PASS Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) A0A7L2N8B0_9PASS Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) A0A7K7MLL4_9PASS Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) A0A852I934_9PASS Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) A0A7L2P1B6_PYCJO Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) A0A7L3M623_9PASS Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) A0A7K7PLP4_ACRAR Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) A0A7L2LDS1_9SYLV Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) A0A7K5WCZ6_9SYLV Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) A0A7L0L3B9_9SYLV Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) A0A7K4TPV1_9SYLV Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) A0A7K6M3K5_PANBI Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) A0A7K7EUK4_9SYLV Sylvia borin (UP000538515) A0A7L1F255_SYLBO Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) A0A8C3QS71_9PASS Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) A0A7L2Y286_9PASS Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) A0A7L1BQQ2_9PASS Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) A0A7L2SFJ4_9PASS Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) A0A7L4J3B4_9PASS Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) A0A7L2TSA0_POMRU Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) A0A852NC83_9PASS Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) A0A7L2QI89_9PASS Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) A0A7K9S967_9PASS Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1LT66_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2KNP4_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) A0A7K8YKC7_9PASS Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) A0A8C3QC54_GEOPR Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) A0A8N5I1Y0_GEOFO Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) A0A7K7RR72_9PASS Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) A0A7K8RZD4_9PASS Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) A0A7L2DI36_CATFU Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3UB95_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) A0A7K7GHE1_ERIRU Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) A0A7K5JU96_9TYRA Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) A0A7K4QDT7_9TYRA Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) A0A7K5ZRB7_ONYCO Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) A0A7K5CW30_9TYRA Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) A0A7K7T654_9TYRA Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) A0A7K4W799_9TYRA Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) A0A7L0X8K5_TYRSA Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) A0A7K8PF24_COCCO Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) A0A091JR92_EGRGA Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) A0A7L2UYX7_BALRX Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) A0A091SQS0_PELCR Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) A0A7L4I636_SCOUM Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) A0A7L0PIH1_9AVES Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) A0A091UV74_NIPNI Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) A0A091U6T1_PHORB Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1GHG2_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852IFB6_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9BZX8_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) A0A093IZZ4_DRYPU Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) A0A7K8Y2Q1_9PICI Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) A0A852BXS7_9PICI Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) A0A7L2IGK8_9PICI Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) A0A094ND14_PODCR Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) A0A7L0SGS1_PODPO Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) A0A7L3JNH8_THACH Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) A0A7L3YT70_FREGA Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) A0A7K8UJU6_OCEOC Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) A0A7K9MWS7_OCETE Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) A0A7L3XLE3_9AVES Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) A0A093IUH5_FULGA Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3CBZ2_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) A0A851XHG2_EOLRO Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) A0A7K5FCN8_PROAR Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) A0A0Q3X8V5_AMAAE Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) A0A8B9FHR0_9PSIT Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) A0A7L0ML84_9PSIT Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) A0A091RS78_NESNO Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) A0A672U3H8_STRHB A0A672U6S0_STRHB Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) A0A8C6K881_MELUD Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) A0A087QL40_APTFO Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) A0A8J4NR18_EUDCH Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) A0A8J4K1H8_EUDMI Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) A0A093NUR1_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) A0A663LNU3_ATHCN Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) A0A8C0I903_BUBBB Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) A0A7K8VCB3_9STRI Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) A0A7L0RAR0_GLABR Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) A0A8C8EC81_9STRI Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) A0A8D0EWJ5_STROC Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) A0A851PTY9_ANHAN Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) A0A7L3GU89_9AVES Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) A0A850WFP5_FREMA Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) A0A850ZT71_SULDA Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) A0A091NPH7_APAVI Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) A0A7L0DUT6_TROML Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) A0A7L1NID8_RHICY Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) A0A7K6B030_UPUEP Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) A0A8B7I9C5_9AVES Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) A0A8B9S8K2_APTOW Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) A0A7K9AZ82_DRONO Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) A0A093HCQ3_STRCA Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) A0A7K4K824_9AVES Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4LEF4_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) A0A7K7VHX9_EUDEL Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) A0A7K7WKV0_9AVES Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) A0A8C6ZBI9_NOTPE Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) A0A099ZUC4_TINGU Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) M7BWD7_CHEMY Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3XNQ6_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3PBZ0_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674KCJ1_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D4AZ74_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9DJY4_9SAUR A0A4D9F8F7_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) A0A8C0IX34_CHEAB Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452GKF2_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4W8U4_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) K7FGK5_PELSI Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8S8X7_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) H3B8Q3_LATCH M3XJE5_LATCH Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670J619_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0CDL2_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2LBF9_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q0XBZ7_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0SN84_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) A0A803SRY8_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) A0A6P9CSM3_PANGU Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9Y2R4_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1VA96_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670YKJ4_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C6XKF0_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) V8P5U0_OPHHA Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5RTH6_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) A0A9F2KTC8_PYTBI Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0TRK1_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) G3TFM4_LOXAF Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9E1M5_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B6ZYN4_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A8B7UYT2_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3GI58_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) A0A091E8U1_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5C517_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) A0A286XI26_CAVPO Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) A0A8C2VFZ9_CHILA Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P3F6C5_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5K053_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6KT59_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) G3IEF0_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) A0A1U7R4Q1_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) A0A1A6HA46_NEOLE Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9L9H1_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) UBIA1_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6MUL2_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) UBIA1_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6W8J9_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2AVR2_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) I3NDN3_ICTTR Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C5ZSR5_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) A0A5E4BHJ7_MARMO Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9P381_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2KCZ2_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5L8G4_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9S8M5_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) G7NU63_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) F7GJ37_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6CPC3_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K5XHH7_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A096NWY0_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2FSG8_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5JNX3_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9IEB3_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6MXL4_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6NYC4_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) G3QG04_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) UBIA1_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R9CKG4_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) H2R9I2_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) A0A2J8USH0_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5DIS4_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) U3EFD3_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5PGM4_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3JPE3_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6UAD7_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A1U7UQ26_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8B7I7C6_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6FWG7_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C9ARD0_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0XUJ6_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) L9L0B4_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3I080_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5D392_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2EG43_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8I888_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8C0A9M8_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) F1MQC8_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452E7T7_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) W5NWK1_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5N3XR95_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0XDN1_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6E4J2_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) A0A287B839_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3W2V6_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3ETC1_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) A0A5N4DBA4_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) S9YB56_CAMFR Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6I9HUR3_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A383Z4R5_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8B8VW68_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) A0A643CJ21_BALPH Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A2U4AZR8_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340XVQ2_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9QGD1_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) A0A4U1FMB2_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341BST4_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9BRW6_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A2Y9FVE3_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0K322_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) A0A8I3MPQ9_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811YL84_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7U2L3_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9KAR6_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) M3YYB4_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7AYI3_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3WPU5_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7MYN6_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) A0A2U3XVZ5_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A2Y9GMG7_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) UBIA1_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452RJY1_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A384CER5_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6J0A5Y4_ACIJB A0A6J0A381_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) A0A2I2UP38_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667J6B8_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) A0A485PJ21_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) A0A6P6GYK1_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C9D2V0_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) A0A8C9JX80_PANTA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673UBW4_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) A0A6G1AYX1_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5KJ29_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P3QEU9_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8KJ71_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7R6D7_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8FCR0_MOLMO A0A7J8FED8_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A6J2LK88_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671FHN9_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7N5E3_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) L5LPL1_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) G1Q1J8_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J8A3I4_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J7T184_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S3WSM9_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) A0A8J5ZV01_GALPY Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A9L0KEB2_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) F7C425_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) A0A7J7EEB7_DICBM Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) G3WIK0_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) F7E5V6_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5J8B0_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2MCT5_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) A0A6I8NAB9_ORNAN A0A6I8NIT7_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8HP50_ACTTE A0A6P8HP20_ACTTE A0A6P8HP46_ACTTE A0A6P8HDE4_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913XJR5_EXADI A0A913Y359_EXADI A0A913XJX6_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7RL49_NEMVE A7SJ00_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6TQW8_POCDA A0A3M6TR48_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4SMQ1_STYPI A0A2B4SU81_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) A0A9X0DCD6_9CNID A0A9X0A7N1_9CNID A0A9X0A805_9CNID Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A6S7KLH9_PARCT A0A6S7IRQ5_PARCT A0A6S7K539_PARCT A0A6S7JK93_PARCT A0A6S7HXE3_PARCT A0A7D9IU56_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M5X9F9_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) A0A9Q0RNJ8_BLOTA Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) A0A922L9X6_DERFA Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) A0A6P6YDH9_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) A0A834RDW5_SARSC Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) A0A7R9QBI0_9ACAR Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9QH59_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) A0A443SQW1_9ACAR Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A443R597_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) A0A9J6GQ53_HAELO Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) B7PQK4_IXOSC Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) A0A9J6F0I7_RHIMP Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) A0A9D4PTS1_RHISA Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) A0A1V9Y0J1_9ACAR Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7JVZ8_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) A0A4Y2CSH6_ARAVE Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) A0A8T0FTE7_ARGBR Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) A0A8X6TTX2_NEPPI Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6J0H1_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X6YE45_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087TEJ2_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) A0A8J2WL50_9CRUS Daphnia magna (UP000076858) A0A0P6F4K9_9CRUS Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) A0A6A4WJB7_AMPAM Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) A0A8J5JYY9_HOMAM Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) A0A5B7DKZ5_PORTR Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) A0A8B7NQF9_HYAAZ Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) A0A5N5T5J1_9CRUS Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9GIL9_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) A0A7R9A6T4_9CRUS Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) A0A9P0NU96_ACAOB Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653BLQ0_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9N9WXG5_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) A0A9N9TIZ8_PHYSR Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) A0A9P0D270_9CUCU Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9T2S5_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) A0A6P7GCC5_DIAVI Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9N9QPU0_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834II16_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2Y7K0_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) N6UIX0_DENPD Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) A0A9P0BK78_BRAAE Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) A0A482VFY9_ASBVE Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) A0A8J6HKU2_TENMO Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) D6WWC8_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A1W4WQU9_AGRPL A0A7F5RM30_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) A0A8K0D8A8_9COLE Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A1Y1LTV0_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) A0A0T6AU89_9SCAR Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) A0A6P8WBQ7_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) A0A0M4ERF6_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) B4KI16_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484BC50_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) B4LTE0_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) B4JAC3_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) B3MJP4_DROAN Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) A0A9P9YSD7_9MUSC Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) A0A6P4HT91_DROKI Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) UBIA1_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) B4GQM6_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) Q29NM0_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) A0A6P4EWG6_DRORH Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) B4I211_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) B4Q6Z5_DROSI Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4MZY9_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) A0A6J2U695_DROLE Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) A0A1I8MDI2_MUSDO Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) A0A0L0BZA9_LUCCU Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) A0A034VD79_BACDO Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) A0A7R8YQ25_HERIL Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) A0A9N9S0N7_9DIPT Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) A0A9J6BV26_POLVA Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1HHM9_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) W5J950_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) A0A1S4GXC7_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) A0A084VNZ5_ANOSI Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) A0A182YGX3_ANOST Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Q17BA9_AEDAE Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) B0W516_CULQU Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) A0A9Q0MX81_9DIPT Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) A0A2A3ELP7_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) A0A7M7RDP7_APIME Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) A0A6J3JZ68_9HYME Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) A0A833W9I0_9HYME Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) A0A0L7QUC9_9HYME Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) A0A6V7HFT0_9HYME Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) A0A0M9AA82_9HYME Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) A0A154PSC8_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) A0A026WGB8_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) E2A0T5_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) A0A0J7KLP9_LASNI Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) A0A836KBA2_9HYME Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) F4X4U7_ACREC Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) A0A836FJ01_9HYME Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) A0A158NXF5_ATTCE Atta colombica (UP000078540) A0A151HY74_9HYME Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) A0A151IC56_9HYME Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) A0A6I9WMN2_9HYME Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) A0A836F6J2_9HYME Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1QZB6_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) A0A4S2K920_9HYME Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) A0A195ET86_9HYME Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) A0A151X5Y5_9HYME Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) A0A6P3XRB3_DINQU A0A6P3XQH1_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) E2BNA2_HARSA Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) A0A834JW05_VESGE Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) A0A834NXT6_VESPE Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) A0A834JSJ9_VESVU Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) A0A834XUG9_9HYME Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) A0A0C9R3M4_9HYME Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) A0A7M7G3D6_NASVI Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) A0A232F7B6_9HYME Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) A0A6H5IDT9_9HYME Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) A0A6J0BMI4_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) A0A8R2GCF7_BOMMO Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) A0A921Z5Q4_MANSE Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) A0A0L7LKG2_OPEBR Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) A0A8S0ZLD8_ARCPL Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835GK22_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) A0A9P0I136_SPOLI Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) A0A9J7IPJ4_SPOLT Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) A0A2W1BXV0_HELAM Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) A0A2A4JUZ1_HELVI Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) A0A9N8L2F2_CHRIL Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) A0A7E5X1J1_TRINI Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) A0A8J2QJW4_9NEOP Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212F6R6_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) A0A8J9W464_9NEOP Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8IFS6_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) A0A6J1NGY7_BICAN Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) A0A8S4SEY0_9NEOP Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) A0A194RRI4_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A194Q8W2_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3WHN3_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) A0A5E4PN72_9NEOP Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0X9U2_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) A0A821TPP4_9NEOP Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) A0A9N9WDR9_9NEOP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) A0A6J1WMQ1_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482X7X6_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) A0A8I6R6Y3_CIMLE Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) A0A6H5FZJ4_9HEMI Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) A0A8S9XVB7_APOLU Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) A0A9P0HR21_NEZVI Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0YZK5_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) A0A6G0TES1_APHGL Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) A0A9P0IMT6_APHGO Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) A0A5E4MH05_9HEMI Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) A0A8R2AA21_ACYPI Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) A0A2S2QYN9_9HEMI Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) A0A1S3DUR8_DIACI Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0VKR6_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) A0A6J1SNC7_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P8ZVM7_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7Q9B8_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) A0A6L2PRH0_COPFO Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067QHU7_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) A0A8S1D896_9INSE Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) A0A8K0NXS3_LADFU Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) Brugia timori (UP000280834) Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) A0A1W0X0W8_HYPEX Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7YW39_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A914BLH6_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7HGY1_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) A0A9Q0YKU5_HOLLE Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) A0A2G8LLB3_STIJA Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3S008_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369SBG1_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7V8A0_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A815YZC7_ADIRI A0A815LAJ8_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A815FA44_9BILA A0A815CIQ8_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A814BC42_9BILA A0A813RNQ8_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A815G9K7_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A820EUW2_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A814L2E3_9BILA A0A814KKH1_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A815V0H4_9BILA A0A815S1I2_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A820KQS2_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) A0A813MR35_9BILA Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) T1FZ42_HELRO Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8VKQ6_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8J1TPQ2_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7UCX7_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3K295_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) A0A7J7JN61_BUGNE Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) A0A9D4K7R5_DREPO Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) A0A6J8AMK6_MYTCO Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) A0A8S3T3U5_MYTED Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) A0A8B6BQ56_MYTGA Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) A0A8W8JR38_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) A0A8B8EAB0_CRAVI Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210QTM0_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A7E6F7E1_OCTVU A0A6P7SZ44_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) A0A2T7PQ78_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S3ZFG8_9EUPU A0A8S3YU64_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A2C9K4C5_BIOGL A0A9W2YNC0_BIOGL A0A2C9K4A0_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) A0A3S1CC79_ELYCH A0A3S1A274_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V3ZVZ4_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 11 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) A0A1X6PD57_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7IPZ5_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) Q85G02_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2XGU5_GALSU M2W2L3_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4Z5A9_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) R7QBF8_CHOCR R7QL79_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3J4C4_9FLOR A0A2V3J5W0_9FLOR A0A2V3IJ24_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693)-
Sar (7/135, 7 hits, 56 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Babesia ovata (UP000236319) Babesia ovis (UP001057455) Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4E9H1_VITBC A0A0G4GBB4_VITBC A0A0G4F404_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813GPI9_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1C1I1_9DINO A0A9P1BZR3_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812QFR5_9DINO A0A812Q162_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812WBX4_SYMPI A0A812XWM5_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812W2Q5_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6MJI6_PERCH A0A7J6MMR4_PERCH A0A7J6MKD7_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5K5A2_PERM5 C5LYU3_PERM5 C5KUX2_PERM5 C5KVU4_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) A0A7J6UI58_PEROL A0A7J6T7H3_PEROL Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) A0A5K7VSR5_9EUKA A0A5K7VWF3_9EUKA Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4IS83_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) X6N7S3_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GDQ3_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8CQ94_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7EW63_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3PKN6_9STRA A0A9K3L1S2_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448Z2Z6_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5JLJ6_FISSO A0A1Z5K5X2_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8DMX5_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7FUV8_PHATC B7G006_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0RUL4_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8CCY2_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7L7J1_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) Triparma strigata (UP001165085) Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D7FHN3_ECTSI D7FH29_ECTSI D7G581_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5JLI1_9PHAE A0A6H5LBF2_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A836CHJ2_9STRA A0A835YRI7_9STRA A0A836CF39_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0XXT3_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A8J2S958_9STRA A0A8J2SXQ9_9STRA A0A8J2SQA3_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329SNJ6_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A4EI98_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8C940_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4X5F6_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2Q0R7_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W2Z2B7_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9EVD9_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1VQ50_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4ZBD2_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3W862_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6Y1L3_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1CCR1_PYTOL A0A8K1FDL2_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217)-
Viridiplantae (4/260, 4 hits, 520 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MSC0_9CHLO A0A5B8MZE8_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8ELS8_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4SBB2_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) A0A096PBX2_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1FFT2_MICCC C1EFX4_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1N1R9_MICPC C1MWU4_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GU44_9CHLO A0A8S4H1M6_9CHLO A0A8S4GNQ7_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830I1F3_9CHLO A0A830H7X6_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) A0A8S1IZG2_9CHLO A0A8S1INC7_9CHLO A0A8S1IRK1_9CHLO A0A8S1JEZ5_9CHLO core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250XA60_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835SI05_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A0A2K3DU54_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835WSL4_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A835XQ14_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150GVX3_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6C1U7_9CHLO A0A9W6F1C7_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) A0A8J4BFN3_9CHLO Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4GT75_9CHLO A0A8J4CEZ0_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7QNB5_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383VD52_TETOB A0A383V4Z1_TETOB A0A383V817_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0PC99_9CHLO A0A2V0P2D0_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SP77_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2VVZ4_9CHLO A0A8T2I0T2_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6TYL1_CHLSO A0A2P6TI09_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1Z8V4_CHLVA E1ZA19_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4Z1N6_CHLVU A0A9D4TU79_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6VPH8_9CHLO A0A2P6VPN9_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9SGT5_9CHLO A0A8J9RP83_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0YPP8_COCSC I0Z5A9_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388LYM2_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0GKE7_CERPU A0A8T0GGQ4_CERPU A0A8T0GJ51_CERPU A0A8T0HBJ7_CERPU A0A8T0GI11_CERPU A0A8T0HB72_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A0A7I4B1Q5_PHYPA A0A2K1JE65_PHYPA A0A7I4F5M5_PHYPA A0A2K1LAY7_PHYPA A0A2K1JLS3_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6WC35_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176VY81_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8QTH8_SELML D8SBU0_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2TC69_CERRI A0A8T2THN4_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4ZGP3_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) W1PCG8_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843TNF4_COLES A0A843ULW9_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8KV08_SPIIN A0A7I8JZW3_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0I706_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9QY90_ELAGV A0A6I9R3N8_ELAGV A0A6I9R560_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B7CR95_PHODC A0A8B8JAV5_PHODC A0A8B7CS41_PHODC A0A8B7C6M8_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1FCZ4_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0A1V1_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0X9Y2_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3AP28_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835UN81_VANPL A0A835QQP3_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5HMW5_9LILI A0A9D5HK09_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199UKS6_ANACO A0A199VXA1_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833QP29_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9P9ZAF1_9POAL A0A9Q0C4N0_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9VQJ9_9ORYZ A0A0D9WFG1_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3FEU3_9ORYZ A0A0D3G6E3_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3LKU3_ORYBR J3M671_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0D9Z389_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZXU0_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0CWG8_9ORYZ A0A0E0CWG7_9ORYZ A0A0E0CWG9_9ORYZ A0A0E0DQA4_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1EMC9_9ORYZ A0A6G1EMC2_9ORYZ A0A6G1EMD0_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0G284_ORYNI A0A0E0HD35_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0K9W1_ORYPU A0A0E0L1D1_ORYPU A0A0E0L1D0_ORYPU A0A0E0L1D2_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0NQU0_ORYRU A0A0E0PL45_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) A2XDE4_ORYSI B8AX06_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) CHLG_ORYSJ Q10QN3_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5SF10_ZIZPA A0A8J5T529_ZIZPA A0A8J5SYG2_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) A0A0Q3NZM0_BRADI A0A0Q3HJQ4_BRADI A0A0Q3HK14_BRADI I1HKD7_BRADI A0A0Q3G5Y8_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) A0A8I6WDB8_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453IYU0_AEGTS A0A453IYK5_AEGTS A0A453IZB5_AEGTS A0A452YWU4_AEGTS A0A452YWZ5_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6JQC2_WHEAT A0A3B6TLC7_WHEAT A0A3B6I0S2_WHEAT A0A3B6I2U1_WHEAT A0A3B6IVL9_WHEAT A0A3B5Y0G4_WHEAT A0A3B5YZ76_WHEAT A0A3B5ZUT5_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R0SMA9_TRITD A0A9R0TCE2_TRITD A0A9R0T9Q6_TRITD A0A9R0T9L4_TRITD A0A9R0UX28_TRITD A0A9R0QWZ2_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7UA17_TRIUA A0A8R7K0U7_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9WJK3_9POAL A0A5J9U5W3_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811MNC9_9POAL A0A811M838_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) A0A1B6QQ07_SORBI A0A1Z5R2Z3_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) C0HG52_MAIZE A0A804LF29_MAIZE B4G0I5_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835KSU1_9POAL A0A835C4V3_9POAL A0A834ZV11_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K4A7V2_SETIT K4A803_SETIT K3XIX8_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4U6T7E1_SETVI A0A4U6TK43_SETVI A0A4U6UU17_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6TLF7_PANMI A0A3L6SQF1_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0P0H9_PANVG A0A8T0N1N8_PANVG A0A8T0T4X0_PANVG A0A8T0S6T4_PANVG A0A8T0T2D7_PANVG A0A8T0S9X0_PANVG A0A8T0S5I4_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7CGH6_9POAL A0A2T7DBD8_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804L6R8_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8J3A2_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5HXW1_ZINOF A0A8J5IEV2_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9PHB6_ZOSMR A0A0K9PNY2_ZOSMR A0A0K9P3P1_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A3S3NAW3_9MAGN A0A3S3Q8F6_9MAGN A0A443NK43_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U8AHP8_NELNU A0A1U8AW47_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0L3K4_9MAGN A0A9Q0R197_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7MB46_9MAGN A0A7J7NTU2_9MAGN A0A7J7LWR6_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200PN33_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7INS6_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835H338_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5EHW0_AQUCA A0A2G5EUS5_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6X3K1_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A835DIB5_9MAGN A0A834YSS0_9MAGN A0A834ZHC4_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1L0Q5_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) A0A9R0K9I3_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803LGR2_CHEQI A0A803MK84_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N1A6N6_KALFE A0A7N0T2Z9_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J5BRK1_9ASTE A0A5J4ZJM8_9ASTE A0A5J4ZJR1_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6Q674_ACTCC A0A2R6QK96_ACTCC A0A2R6R8F1_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0DH23_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834L290_RHOSS A0A834GD64_RHOSS A0A834H5Y9_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4KEV4_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7HIZ0_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4EK86_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A166IEQ3_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1PWH9_ARTAN A0A2U1N234_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6PND7_9ASTR A0A5N6NU69_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251TL79_HELAN A0A251UK36_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1VEW5_LACSA A0A9R1US03_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6WC38_COFAR A0A6P6WBG3_COFAR A0A6P6SRY8_COFAR A0A6P6T3A3_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068TMF7_COFCA A0A068UD89_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9GYX0_9LAMI A0A2G9GY38_9LAMI A0A2G9GYB7_9LAMI A0A2G9FVI9_9LAMI A0A2G9I1G0_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7CTR4_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8ZLA9_SALSN A0A8X8X5Z3_SALSN A0A8X8YKY0_SALSN A0A8X8YVI6_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8CWC9_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0PVN7_OLEEU A0A8S0QZS3_OLEEU A0A8S0UC57_OLEEU A0A8S0R0G2_OLEEU A0A8S0RJR6_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7REX2_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7MIG6_STRHE A0A9N7MKJ5_STRHE A0A9N7NUC3_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830BXL2_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A8M8V5H3_SESIN A0A6I9TSR3_SESIN A0A8M8UWL9_SESIN A0A6I9TVZ1_SESIN A0A6I9TQD6_SESIN A0A8M8UY11_SESIN A0A6I9UB36_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022PRT6_ERYGU A0A022PQ85_ERYGU A0A022PW64_ERYGU A0A022QG06_ERYGU A0A022RN73_ERYGU A0A022RQ89_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P0YKF5_CUSEU A0A9P0ZJ06_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328DSR0_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484MRZ7_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A1J6IRA6_NICAT A0A1J6I5P9_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7W8N1_NICSY A0A1U7VK75_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S3YVY6_TOBAC A0A1S4CJI5_TOBAC A0A1S4A8N8_TOBAC A0A1S3Z1E0_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A2G2Y2Y1_CAPAN A0A2G2YSE5_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2VZ20_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1QV48_9SOLA A0A9Q1M393_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J6ALB0_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7ER79_SOLLC A0A3Q7I124_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M1AXZ0_SOLTU M1AXY8_SOLTU M1AFS5_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) D7TUA0_VITVI D7SY30_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7DC60_TRIWF A0A7J7DX01_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3C0E7_CUCME A0A1S3CLE7_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5D3C4Q9_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0K7E7_CUCSA A0A0A0L1C1_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1JMY2_CUCMA A0A6J1HPP2_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1CLD9_MOMCH A0A6J1CQL1_MOMCH A0A6J1CS79_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834VZU6_9FABA A0A834XLE2_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S2YI60_CICAR A0A1S2XPC5_CICAR A0A3Q7XVL0_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D4ZW64_PEA A0A9D4ZXD7_PEA A0A9D4VNS7_PEA A0A9D5B443_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) G7JCR2_MEDTR A0A072U0L0_MEDTR A0A072U207_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3MVB1_TRIPR A0A2K3P5F3_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6MFL7_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8KPP1_ABRPR A0A8B8KPP2_ABRPR A0A8B8L1S7_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151T2F1_CAJCA A0A151RVW3_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) K7LXY1_SOYBN A0A0R0IQ72_SOYBN I1LX60_SOYBN C6TML7_SOYBN I1N2Z4_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445HB19_GLYSO A0A445GJP2_GLYSO A0A445JX64_GLYSO A0A0B2QJE8_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7AY84_PHAVU V7B353_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9TG37_PHAAN A0A0L9T972_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3RU20_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3VA71_VIGRR A0A3Q0FDE8_VIGRR A0A1S3TTD9_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P4CUN0_ARADU A0A6P4D2I0_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A444ZTI2_ARAHY A0A445DMT6_ARAHY A0A444ZTZ3_ARAHY A0A445DFE7_ARAHY A0A444ZJV3_ARAHY A0A445AKI9_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4QI94_LUPAL A0A6A4NSL2_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A4P1R482_LUPAN A0A1J7GWB4_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4QKB6_9ROSI A0A8J4QSF9_9ROSI A0A8J4VHR6_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2MWD3_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1QE60_CARIL A0A8T1QEM1_CARIL A0A8T1PEZ3_CARIL A0A8T1PNH5_CARIL A0A8T1PNX1_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A6P9E6D7_JUGRE A0A2I4F3D0_JUGRE A0A2I4F3E0_JUGRE A0A2I4F2Q6_JUGRE A0A2I4F2Q8_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1V294_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9SWY8_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067L9X5_JATCU A0A067JG24_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9VI62_MANES A0A2C9VB44_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0J616_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5QPX2_POPAL A0A4V6A5B1_POPAL A0A4U5QWC8_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2WVW8_POPDE A0A8T2YLA7_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X7Y5D1_POPTO A0A8X8BYQ8_POPTO A0A8X7ZEU6_POPTO A0A8X7ZMB8_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) A9PEJ4_POPTR A0A2K1XEH1_POPTR A0A3N7HY94_POPTR A9PF76_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5JE79_9ROSI A0A5N5JA99_9ROSI A0A5N5JC34_9ROSI A0A5N5JYX6_9ROSI A0A5N5MAJ9_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835J2J9_9ROSI A0A835K832_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0NIM9_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0UQE7_SALPP A0A9Q0UQW7_SALPP A0A9Q1A2M1_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0SNJ8_SALVM A0A9Q0V749_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3BBP7_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6I2F5_CANSA A0A7J6I2V5_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5B4V2_PARAD A0A2P5BQV2_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5EIK8_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P6GIN6_ZIZJJ A0A6P4AIC7_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978ULJ4_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0DVK0_9ROSA A0A8K0MJG5_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5Y1P8_PRUAR A0A6J5XMM9_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5U5N7_PRUAV A0A6P5TK13_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4FWC5_PRUDU A0A5E4FWI7_PRUDU A0A5E4EI64_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) M5W3N8_PRUPE A0A251NWT8_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314ZCG6_PRUYE A0A314Z772_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540KZ37_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498IWU9_MALDO A0A498K716_MALDO A0A498II98_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5FKA9_9ROSA A0A5N5H722_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6RY40_ROSCH A0A2P6R8Y1_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087GX23_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565BVJ6_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4ERS0_BRACM A0A398AVJ5_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X8B0C1_BRACI A0A8X7TN21_BRACI A0A8X7PC79_BRACI A0A8X7TGC7_BRACI A0A8X7WEK3_BRACI A0A8X7WEG9_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078GDG9_BRANA A0A078H8K8_BRANA A0A078FTN2_BRANA A0A078H5W1_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3AAE1_BRAOL A0A0D3A8A2_BRAOL A0A0D3DSB6_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0JMR7_RAPSA A0A6J0LTG0_RAPSA A0A6J0K0L7_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7KWS0_ARALL D7LTY8_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) MENA_ARATH CHLG_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0GCF3_9BRAS R0HNB2_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2IBG6_9BRAS A0A6D2HXA6_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4KE36_EUTSA V4NGP3_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1BLW1_9ROSI A0A6J1BQK9_9ROSI A0A6J1BM62_9ROSI A0A6J1ASU5_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061E913_THECC A0A061EQQ4_THECC A0A061ES34_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3IQP2_COCAP A0A1R3IR13_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3H011_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5YW92_DURZI A0A6P5YVB9_DURZI A0A6P5YVE7_DURZI A0A6P5YW77_DURZI A0A6P5YVG9_DURZI A0A6P5YWF3_DURZI A0A6P6ASA4_DURZI A0A6P5YWR2_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J6D4C5_9ROSI A0A8J6D6V5_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0PZ02_GOSAR A0A0B0N671_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) Gossypium australe (UP000325315) Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5W020_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8JN98_GOSHI A0A1U8HMA5_GOSHI A0A1U8LVF9_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D2W079_GOSMU A0A5D3A2A0_GOSMU A0A5D2VZB3_GOSMU A0A5D2ZRA6_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2RRG7_GOSRA A0A0D2NGZ7_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D3VWQ8_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A2YCA5_HIBSY A0A6A2X1X6_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7HBX8_HIBTR A0A9W7JFP6_HIBTR A0A9W7IWT8_HIBTR A0A9W7HM45_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8N1G6_9MYRT A0A8B8N1F8_9MYRT A0A8B8N0M5_9MYRT A0A8B8PSG4_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4SDZ0_CITCL V4UCN0_CITCL V4USX2_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067F0L2_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7HBQ4_9ROSI A0A5C7HP16_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1ICQ0_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3NL77_9VIRI A0A9P3JRK7_9VIRI A0A9P3NZX3_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3J7W0_9VIRI A0A9P3JF49_9VIRI A0A9P3J414_9VIRI