Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_01944 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408)

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)

-

Candidatus Pacearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Pacearchaeota archaeon (UP000672277)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/27, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae archaeon (UP000674735) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon (UP000672628) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus fer1 (UP000014660) environmental samples Ferroplasma sp. Type II (UP000018013) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermogymnomonas Thermogymnomonas acidicola (UP000632195) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290)

-

Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/46, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus infernus (strain DSM 11812 / JCM 15783 / ME) (UP000002061) Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosum Candidatus Methanofastidiosum sp. (UP000674782) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halobacteriales archaeon AArc-S (UP000663586) Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus ruber (UP000546257) unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanolinea unclassified Methanolinea Methanolinea sp. (UP000674676) Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanoregulaceae archaeon (UP000675119) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanospirillum stamsii (UP000245934) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) unclassified Methanosarcina Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/24, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8SSG8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2S8SSC6_9BACT

-

Acidobacteria (0/38, 0 hit, 37 weak hits)
Acidobacteria bacterium (UP000588066) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y5TZ61_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) UniProtKB Star A0A5M8SV91_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SFT6_9BACT Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1L922_9BACT unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) UniProtKB Star A0A372IUT9_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) UniProtKB Star A0A3P0XCZ8_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5FXY4_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) UniProtKB Star C1F6Y9_ACIC5 unclassified Acidobacterium Acidobacterium sp. 4Y35 (UP000515312) UniProtKB Star A0A7G8BN79_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5SBI8_9BACT Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star Q1IP53_KORVE Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P8G0_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8MQG9_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7Z0X8_9BACT unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9YWJ0_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8E4W0_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9PH46_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8NVM5_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6M8J7_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) UniProtKB Star A0A239J4I1_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0T0A2_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8WWG1_GRATM unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) UniProtKB Star A0A7D8FHG9_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5AAP2_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) UniProtKB Star A0A841JS54_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9EGX6_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7JUJ4_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZIB2_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8UZC2_TERSS Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6X029_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LEP4_CHLTF Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) UniProtKB Star A0A7S7SMZ4_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Holophagae Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) UniProtKB Star A0A062XRY0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A062XWE6_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) UniProtKB Star A0A143PUF5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A143PUG8_9BACT unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LBS9_9BACT

-

Actinobacteria (0/1816, 0 hit, 599 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidiferrimicrobium Acidiferrimicrobium australe (UP000437736) Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HLV4_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2RM21_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7E763_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7I1A3_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) UniProtKB Star R4Z2S6_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5F510_9ACTN Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star A0LUL6_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) UniProtKB Star A0A0J0UUC3_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3V4M1_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1G8L2_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1NSQ6_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubanella Candidatus Hakubanella thermoalkaliphilus (UP000588083) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia georgiae (UP000276858) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia bacterium (UP000478125) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium saguini DSM 23967 (UP000029066) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109963 (UP000553756) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) UniProtKB Star A0A249LEV1_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) UniProtKB Star A0A249KH26_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) UniProtKB Star A0A249KT03_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Lancefieldella rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus unclassified Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) UniProtKB Star Q8FPJ6_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium humireducens NBRC 106098 = DSM 45392 (UP000031524) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium liangguodongii (UP000244754) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) UniProtKB Star A0A7T0KCH3_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9MQH1_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3YXD7_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) UniProtKB Star D9QAT2_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2TYW9_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9Z3V8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. 4H37-19 (UP000516320) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) UniProtKB Star A0A088QGM5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1L486_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1UZP0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) UniProtKB Star U7MMP8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Dietziaceae Dietzia unclassified Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) UniProtKB Star A0A5A9ZS84_9ACTN Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6ELK6_HOYSD Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium angelicum (UP000192284) UniProtKB Star A0A1W9ZIN9_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) UniProtKB Star Q73WE7_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1R2Y7_9MYCO Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) UniProtKB Star A0A7I9Y2H2_9MYCO Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RTL3_MYCCE Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium decipiens (UP000193247) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2LPP5_9MYCO Mycobacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8QA10_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3RSF1_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) UniProtKB Star A0A7G1IHQ9_MYCKA Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) UniProtKB Star X7XZC1_MYCKA Mycobacterium kyorinense (UP000093592) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1YTU1_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) UniProtKB Star Q7AQJ0_MYCLE Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star B2HN43_MYCMM Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3PHR6_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) UniProtKB Star A0A498QSE7_9MYCO Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2DGI5_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7MQK1_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium shigaense (UP000217736) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1NRR8_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star ACYLT_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis CPHL_A (UP000053275) UniProtKB Star A0A7U8TSY8_MYCTX Mycobacterium tuberculosis T46 (UP000242483) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) UniProtKB Star X8F8E3_MYCUL Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) UniProtKB Star I0RXA7_MYCXE unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3Q115_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0TM69_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1XS64_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. E787 (UP000092152) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3IKF6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. MS1601 (UP000188050) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) UniProtKB Star A0A132T501_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8ZQ09_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. YC-RL4 (UP000077143) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) UniProtKB Star F5YVH3_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) UniProtKB Star I4BIF6_MYCCN Mycobacterium doricum (UP000193564) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1T7S6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MS03_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4W5S3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium arabiense (UP000467428) Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7K013_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5BGF5_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7XG51_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0HKL7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) UniProtKB Star V5XA65_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5VAA7_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) UniProtKB Star A0A378T8P1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium tusciae (UP000192411) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) UniProtKB Star A0A5S9NZJ1_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star A1T871_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6R283_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) UniProtKB Star A0A7D6ZAQ7_9NOCA Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A378YVU9_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) UniProtKB Star A0A846XZL3_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus cavernicola (UP000322244) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (UP000317480) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0UQ84_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) UniProtKB Star A0A541B1Z6_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) UniProtKB Star A0A516X3B8_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) UniProtKB Star A0A545AKT8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A545AJY7_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8B313_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2KYK0_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1R8J2_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) UniProtKB Star A0A166STH6_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) UniProtKB Star D3D9Z2_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0ZW66_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8TYG0_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7Y4C4_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) UniProtKB Star H6RUQ4_BLASD unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NIQ3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3CCI2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QA58_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9P8M7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NIM3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44270 (UP000219482) UniProtKB Star A0A286H5W3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) UniProtKB Star A0A238VEK5_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7Q4S0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2HIR5_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TBT05-19 (UP000253254) UniProtKB Star A0A367ALI3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) UniProtKB Star A0A367AZX1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZTJ2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) UniProtKB Star A0A367A873_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus daqingensis (UP000541969) UniProtKB Star A0A853CLZ2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5PY02_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) UniProtKB Star D2S9J1_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4FGX2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) UniProtKB Star A0A285E7Q9_9ACTN unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) UniProtKB Star A0A372J6F4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5VDZ1_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZHB8_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) UniProtKB Star A0A098YDF4_9ACTN Modestobacter deserti (UP000470470) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3WA58_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) UniProtKB Star I4EZG5_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0HB33_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) UniProtKB Star A0A562INN4_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3D784_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) UniProtKB Star A0A562VE61_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) UniProtKB Star A0A543AQI2_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3Q4Q9_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) UniProtKB Star A0A286ETQ1_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DI95_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DAU2_9ACTN Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) UniProtKB Star A0A418KNN0_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9YGW4_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) UniProtKB Star A0A329R0D1_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9SF40_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3LYL3_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0R9M9_9ACTN Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JW16_9ACTN Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) UniProtKB Star A0A0T0ME40_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium sp. Z12 (UP000515984) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) unclassified Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter sp. DB2511S (UP000575254) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) UniProtKB Star A0A075JKS1_9MICO unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6CHH1_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) UniProtKB Star K6WLZ4_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3IQ54_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) UniProtKB Star A0A543HI74_9MICO unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sinensis KCTC 19936 (UP000030002) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0JSK3_9MICO unclassified Knoellia Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) UniProtKB Star A0A542YT98_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) UniProtKB Star N0E5L1_9MICO Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) UniProtKB Star W6K111_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9EA40_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) Agrococcus Agrococcus baldri (UP000198506) Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Chryseoglobus Chryseoglobus frigidaquae (UP000552883) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium melibiosiphilum (UP000272015) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-59 (UP000297865) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) unclassified Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter coleopterorum (UP000503441) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) unclassified Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium endophyticum (UP000529310) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium invictum (UP000549113) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (UP000072189) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter deserti (UP000523795) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. 7749 (UP000199762) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. S39 (UP000291856) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. YC-RL1 (UP000037645) Arthrobacter sp. ZXY-2 (UP000177289) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) unclassified Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) UniProtKB Star R4LWG0_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0JGN7_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0GMF2_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZEA6_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9T4T9_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6XCS8_9ACTN Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2B7Q8_9ACTN Micromonospora eburnea (UP000199696) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6U5E4_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5IT86_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GCK4_MICEH Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YW07_9ACTN Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4F2E5_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A8Z781_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JTZ9_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6S5F6_9ACTN Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) UniProtKB Star A0A120F713_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PSR3_9ACTN Micromonospora sediminimaris (UP000199605) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5I247_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2RXM2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2PEW4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1ARN3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8B1Y4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8XK76_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8K2U9_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8L0J2_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) UniProtKB Star A0A841FAC4_9ACTN Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YLR2_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0S2M8_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star A4X5V0_SALTO Verrucosispora Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8XE44_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Nakamurella sp. YIM 132087 (UP000460221) Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YJT3_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346XVX1_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptoraceae Nitriliruptoraceae bacterium ZYF776 (UP000460165) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1IG64_9ACTN unclassified Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9WC28_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1VFS6_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BZI3_9ACTN Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2PKW0_KRIFD Kribbella soli (UP000292346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0GW36_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4WVW7_9ACTN unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2CFL2_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2541 (UP000295573) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2IZM8_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7SYL3_9ACTN Kribbellaceae bacterium (UP000564852) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium chenweiae (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) unclassified Mumia Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) UniProtKB Star A0A7G5M0W6_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5J0L8_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9RA83_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XQK8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HLT2-9 (UP000291101) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9VGE9_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Arachnia propionica (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter coleopterorum (UP000501058) Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) unclassified Propionibacteriales Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9VKP9_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) UniProtKB Star A0A221W1K3_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0TPR5_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1EBM5_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) unclassified Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3FSV9_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8CZ42_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0WRZ0_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0UNT1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M2P2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263D4A4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5Z6F4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) UniProtKB Star A0A840ILJ2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0ZC56_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) UniProtKB Star G0FTL3_AMYMS Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076MQI5_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7YZ02_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) UniProtKB Star A0A558B5K7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8YJY2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4AKW6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9G1I6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) unclassified Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2DRA1_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) UniProtKB Star A0A238WZ75_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2FIQ6_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7F4L3_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GJE7_LENAE Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2FMW0_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563EVZ3_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222VSS6_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4AI56_9PSEU Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) UniProtKB Star A0A660C901_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) UniProtKB Star A0A318LIX6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511D3D3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) UniProtKB Star A0A848DQT9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4D0S9_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia eucalypti (UP000555764) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7UYB9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0SGB1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) UniProtKB Star A0A263DSI6_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) UniProtKB Star H5XBQ9_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9AD20_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star C7MQY6_SACVD Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) UniProtKB Star I0UXN7_9PSEU unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9URN0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495W3G2_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0K0B5_SACES Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HSJ3_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) UniProtKB Star A0A841CB91_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5H9K8_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptomycetales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) UniProtKB Star A0A132MS38_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) UniProtKB Star A0A853A3E1_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) UniProtKB Star A0A561EZD1_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7NE20_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) UniProtKB Star A0A066YZ29_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0NF93_KITGR Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7R7B5_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4N7U9_KITSK Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561UAK7_9ACTN unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5AV94_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8NUG9_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345T3Z1_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7ZJM9_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0IZY3_9ACTN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JUB9_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0JMR2_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9NXF3_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VBN5_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MQW4_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PE56_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star Q9L283_STRCO Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z2L9W8_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059W3Y2_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5EYB2_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) UniProtKB Star A0A5P0YQ79_9ACTN Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2CB01_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2ANY5_STRA7 Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XL48_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6HFG1_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) UniProtKB Star S4AGT2_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces glomeroaurantiacus (UP000516444) UniProtKB Star A0A7G1PBK8_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) UniProtKB Star F3NL24_9ACTN Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6MPI6_9ACTN Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) UniProtKB Star A0A101MZG7_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8L2D2_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) UniProtKB Star J1ZNX6_9ACTN Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Y3T0_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star Q827U3_STRAW Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7BWY0_STRBB Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4WSR8_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) UniProtKB Star A0A101T311_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3R034_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9X549_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) UniProtKB Star A0A124I7U2_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) UniProtKB Star A0A514JXK4_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0LQV6_9ACTN Streptomyces capillispiralis (UP000316603) UniProtKB Star A0A561TNL4_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8LST4_9ACTN Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) UniProtKB Star F8K4U6_STREN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0XXZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) UniProtKB Star A0A7M2TAN6_STRCW Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1XPZ3_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star B5GWW5_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5UN27_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2Q5Y5_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) UniProtKB Star A0A370BFT1_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) UniProtKB Star A0A117P160_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5GAJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) UniProtKB Star A0A367FDX4_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A101UXA9_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9UU00_9ACTN Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) UniProtKB Star A0A7G7BSW9_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) UniProtKB Star A0A291Q493_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) UniProtKB Star A0A7J0C0V4_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) UniProtKB Star A0A494UKK3_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7CC64_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089YUD7_STRGA Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) UniProtKB Star A0A239MJG8_9ACTN Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) UniProtKB Star A0A344U3X8_9ACTN Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) UniProtKB Star D9XUR5_9ACTN Streptomyces griseostramineus (UP000579523) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7PSS7_9ACTN Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0KZU3_9ACTN Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9Z8U0_9ACTN Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3ARB5_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8XI74_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) UniProtKB Star A0A371PQY0_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) UniProtKB Star A0A177HUK4_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646KD74_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7KKX8_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HZA7_STRKA Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) UniProtKB Star A0A646J020_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A160NVH1_STRLU Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8PLZ1_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9H5L4_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1M5J4_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6D015_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) UniProtKB Star A0A101QW04_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4SYM6_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9V955_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FWN8_STRLT Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7VJB1_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4NW22_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) UniProtKB Star A0A7X1I9D2_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) UniProtKB Star M3CA25_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QH14_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y7B7Z5_STRMO Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) UniProtKB Star A0A445N5Q3_STRNE Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6FFY6_9ACTN Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) UniProtKB Star V6JK65_STRNV Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5D934_9ACTN Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7LSB2_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) UniProtKB Star A0A345HJM5_9ACTN Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7JCD9_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3U627_STRC0 Streptomyces phaeolivaceus (UP000327294) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8WB05_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0MMA9_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) UniProtKB Star A0A221NUT5_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star B5HGQ0_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) UniProtKB Star M3BGT5_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7K475_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9IW72_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) UniProtKB Star A0A101JHU4_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) UniProtKB Star V6JQU3_STRRC Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6XGB3_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2T990_STRR3 Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8PB05_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8FXS9_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7ST02_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6TSL3_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0IER3_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2GQW1_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces somaliensis DSM 40738 (UP000570003) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2NS82_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510TMX1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4I896_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5K4S8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 2114.4 (UP000198141) UniProtKB Star A0A212TFQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4X522_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8EZY9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2XQL7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2US00_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2TL35_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4U0T7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) UniProtKB Star A0A384I8E4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6CLQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6G7F3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6GFV3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) UniProtKB Star A0A7V8NEG8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2I695_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1X7I7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4SR76_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5PKB5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) UniProtKB Star A0A6F7VT70_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7E003_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4MUI5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7WPR9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK340 (UP000315853) Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9BNI9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) UniProtKB Star D9VK91_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5MLT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9J208_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5DSG5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9INZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5GJP7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JLE0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5K5J2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4WBY5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02261 (UP000186742) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5IDW8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5MLM0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5LF97_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4Y983_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2JXR9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A101UII7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) UniProtKB Star A0A6H0CJ15_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4MNG7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) UniProtKB Star A0A197SX25_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FKB1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) UniProtKB Star A0A171BLT6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) UniProtKB Star A0A176L559_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6S438_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5NVS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) UniProtKB Star S3BBI9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550I4L3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3BZ42_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4USD8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9DTK7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1DL14_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2RTK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) UniProtKB Star A0A553Z3U3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3UG37_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5DYG9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8IFZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8JLZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6AF74_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5N0T3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0H767_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3USQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) UniProtKB Star A0A101CM77_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0TR93_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3W4I6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4JXX8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3XKT5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8VGV6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2L4A6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZA99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5DQE7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4PDU1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4CGZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9EMB5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) UniProtKB Star A0A327VY63_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4XZW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. R302 (UP000541839) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0G2J2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB5 (UP000466345) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0CEN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YE35_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XMW8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) UniProtKB Star A0A2B8B094_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2YQS4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) UniProtKB Star A0A7M3M537_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) UniProtKB Star A0A1W7D3Z0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) UniProtKB Star A0A367HQ40_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2SH89_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2VEY7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2SBU0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2TXC5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2XL79_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3S6U7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2VQ48_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2FDR9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3DL69_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3GQM8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2JPD8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3GCD7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3ASD8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) UniProtKB Star A0A7K2THR6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3HUQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SJ1-7 (UP000579177) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) UniProtKB Star A0A542PZU9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9PRW5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9M6V4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3HYF1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1RPE5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5KL52_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YB53_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3H951_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4LBR1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0PUY0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8VH78_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01529 (UP000269043) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8UYF8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9T7F1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WCI2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) UniProtKB Star A0A429RK32_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8TLM0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0SIQ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5VWF4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6LMS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4KD74_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2JIZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) UniProtKB Star A0A498DJG2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) UniProtKB Star A0A652K404_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0LFX4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) UniProtKB Star D6K7K9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) UniProtKB Star A0A652KYB6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) UniProtKB Star A0A6N2I4C0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4T478_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4SH92_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9LZ04_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1STF4_9ACTN Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) UniProtKB Star A0A516R4A5_STRST Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XP52_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1YUI2_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PNP9_9ACTN Streptomyces swartbergensis (UP000195105) UniProtKB Star A0A243S7G5_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4MXY8_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SSH3_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XNL7_STRTO Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) UniProtKB Star A0A372M9C2_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4AFJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) UniProtKB Star L7EUN7_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4V3U6_9ACTN Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2RCQ5_STRVP Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) UniProtKB Star D9WPH4_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) UniProtKB Star H2JK87_STRHJ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) UniProtKB Star D9WX69_STRVT Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D5ZSK3_STRV1 Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) UniProtKB Star A0A0T6LW55_9ACTN Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9Y3A0_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) UniProtKB Star A0A7H1BF20_9ACTN Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FQL6_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8F901_9ACTN Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6CK58_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) UniProtKB Star A0A286DRN9_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2G5G4_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y5XK44_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) UniProtKB Star V6L5B0_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0PWZ3_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6UZZ7_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543NHB6_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7W396_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4SL05_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DKI7_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0E6Z3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7L438_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) UniProtKB Star A0A841IS49_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8QKL2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7AZH2_NOCDD Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6ENH4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223S979_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) UniProtKB Star A0A840WGK0_9ACTN unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TPW4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3UKL5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8XLE3_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) UniProtKB Star A0A852TXD6_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2JEQ9_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) UniProtKB Star A0A853BWE6_9ACTN unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0ZJY7_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) UniProtKB Star A0A147KFN9_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3W4M6_9ACTN Acrocarpospora macrocephala (UP000331127) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3WYM2_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3XNI3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5M3XD97_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4AZJ1_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3LRU0_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6UIQ6_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2EFK4_9ACTN Microbispora sp. GKU 823 (UP000190255) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4EBE1_9ACTN Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2F5B1_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5VCT4_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8A1D4_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MNY2_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9GI51_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9M0Q6_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4N6Z1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R4MXX8_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8XRG1_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y6IFJ1_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0F1E8_9ACTN Nonomuraea nitratireducens (UP000326141) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9YWA4_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4WCW5_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438M9N2_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8FFV7_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6E1I1_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) UniProtKB Star A0A7W0CPY1_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9ZSE7_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JU53_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0Q6W6_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429BDD9_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0JAQ2_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4FWZ4_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) UniProtKB Star A0A171BWV4_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) UniProtKB Star A0A841DEQ2_PLAVE Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8IUW4_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367F8N6_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8ZBC2_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0IDS9_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2HGZ5_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7S366_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9IC97_9ACTN Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7PSA5_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2AWS8_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7QNF0_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) UniProtKB Star A0A852VC21_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239M5J8_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6Y2D6_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) UniProtKB Star A0A840PCL3_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7IC40_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NZJ8_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0N4N5_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) UniProtKB Star A0A372JDX1_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5WAG2_9ACTN Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) UniProtKB Star A0A239FNJ2_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239JY10_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) UniProtKB Star A0A7W3QR28_ACTNM Actinomadura physcomitrii (UP000462055) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5B5R3_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) UniProtKB Star A0A850JMY5_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4T134_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4PUS7_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2YJH1_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC216 (UP000294687) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4RID4_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372G6V4_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1HNG2_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/14, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0BKM2_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star C0QQ97_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DXF7_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) UniProtKB Star C4FL68_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/6, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0H2X0_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0H5Z8_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9SP75_9BACT Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402CPH2_9BACT Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EWG3_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NNC0_9BACT

-

Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/960, 0 hit, 1041 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium (UP000509427) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5N4H3_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) UniProtKB Star A0A257LC54_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2RWS9_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) UniProtKB Star A0A142L7H5_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) UniProtKB Star S8GNM7_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) UniProtKB Star D7JD42_9BACT UniProtKB Star D7JCC2_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) UniProtKB Star A0A6F9ZBX3_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6HQQ5_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8A8M7_9BACE Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) UniProtKB Star A0A174S0R9_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) UniProtKB Star F3ZP96_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4Y8Y8_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) UniProtKB Star A0A173XS58_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) UniProtKB Star K5CIJ5_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) UniProtKB Star F3PNE4_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star A0A0K6BY65_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) UniProtKB Star A0A069D376_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6SW49_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) UniProtKB Star A0A3P2A1B6_9BACE Bacteroides intestinalis DSM 17393 (UP000004596) UniProtKB Star B3C5X2_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FEU2_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) UniProtKB Star I9SF95_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) UniProtKB Star W4V1E6_9BACE UniProtKB Star W4UYN4_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) UniProtKB Star A0A108TAW4_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) UniProtKB Star Q8A5T6_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis (UP000095788) UniProtKB Star A0A174RI81_BACUN environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) UniProtKB Star R6KH19_9BACE Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) UniProtKB Star R6TF07_9BACE Bacteroides intestinalis CAG:564 (UP000018157) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) UniProtKB Star R5VKK0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) UniProtKB Star R5YWC2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) UniProtKB Star R5JHY4_9BACE UniProtKB Star R5JV63_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) UniProtKB Star R6MVS5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) UniProtKB Star R7CVW3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) UniProtKB Star R6CM83_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) UniProtKB Star R5CCW7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) UniProtKB Star R6FGD9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) UniProtKB Star R6YVF5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) UniProtKB Star R6DGX2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) UniProtKB Star R5B3Z7_9BACE Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) UniProtKB Star R7ERR2_9BACE unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. AM07-16 (UP000286252) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z6RWL5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. AM16-15 (UP000264662) UniProtKB Star A0A373J578_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) UniProtKB Star E5CEW1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) UniProtKB Star A0A416GIS8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) UniProtKB Star A0A374WAY1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) UniProtKB Star A0A374VAI8_9BACE Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HPR2_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) UniProtKB Star U6R7P4_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star A6KZ89_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000308886) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3R6R5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) UniProtKB Star A0A180EXG8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) UniProtKB Star A0A180EXN9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) UniProtKB Star A0A180FU84_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) UniProtKB Star A0A133XY76_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7SQ98_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4UQM7_9BACT Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) UniProtKB Star W0EUX7_9BACT unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J3Q4_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4S5Z6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2N4S629_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3PR66_9BACT Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LBV1_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) UniProtKB Star F5ISJ4_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) UniProtKB Star A0A840CM11_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DS51_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) UniProtKB Star F8X265_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) UniProtKB Star A0A098BZP2_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4G8S9_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3T6X4_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BUZ9_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0V823_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1ISF2_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4GZH6_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0J303_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0J6I0_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2M173_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2KY58_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MVK1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MK83_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NKQ1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NKZ9_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1S9H8_9BACT unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1IVS9_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VTI5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VWT5_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9ZB95_ODOSD environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) UniProtKB Star R5UW95_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) UniProtKB Star R5PLC7_9BACT Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) UniProtKB Star A0A171ALS5_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T220_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) UniProtKB Star Z4X1C1_9PORP Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4P2C9_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4PL30_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) UniProtKB Star Q7MSY8_PORGI Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8WQL2_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2GBN4_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2DY59_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2F7Q3_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) UniProtKB Star A0A1F0G1Y1_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) UniProtKB Star J5VTP6_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2ERZ9_9PORP UniProtKB Star A0A0A2EZU4_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) UniProtKB Star G5GCS0_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) UniProtKB Star L1M9Q1_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) UniProtKB Star C9LF92_9BACT unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) UniProtKB Star R5NDP6_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Q8X4_9BACT Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) UniProtKB Star U2QA41_9BACT Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) UniProtKB Star D1PTN8_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) UniProtKB Star I4Z887_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8GG46_9BACT Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) UniProtKB Star D8DZU6_PREBR Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) UniProtKB Star E6K4Z9_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) UniProtKB Star A0A133QF09_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) UniProtKB Star F9D338_PREDD Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) UniProtKB Star H1HNF7_9BACT Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) UniProtKB Star E0NTH1_9BACT Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) UniProtKB Star D9RT59_PREMB Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) UniProtKB Star H1PZL1_9BACT Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) UniProtKB Star F8N663_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) UniProtKB Star F9DB85_9BACT Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) UniProtKB Star G1WCA4_9BACT Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) UniProtKB Star U2L008_9BACT Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) UniProtKB Star D5EYW6_PRER2 Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) UniProtKB Star L1N7I7_9BACT Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) UniProtKB Star D1W0K7_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) UniProtKB Star C9MMI2_9BACT environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) UniProtKB Star R6BPS2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) UniProtKB Star R5AU68_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) UniProtKB Star R5CJ27_9BACT UniProtKB Star R5CIA7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) UniProtKB Star R5P724_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) UniProtKB Star R5KV04_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) UniProtKB Star R6E021_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) UniProtKB Star R5CZ80_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) UniProtKB Star R7HLS4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) UniProtKB Star R6PJP6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) UniProtKB Star R6X268_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) UniProtKB Star R7EVV6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) UniProtKB Star R6F740_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) UniProtKB Star R5ZWE9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) UniProtKB Star R6WL15_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) UniProtKB Star R6AXV9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) UniProtKB Star R7PBG4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) UniProtKB Star R6XH48_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) UniProtKB Star R7IY14_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) UniProtKB Star R7LI84_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) UniProtKB Star R5FBU2_9BACT unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) UniProtKB Star A0A264YCV6_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6B2P1_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) UniProtKB Star A0A374CII4_9BACT Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0JLM8_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2MA47_9BACT Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1STP2_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) UniProtKB Star A0A255S7F9_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) UniProtKB Star A0A255TFM1_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) UniProtKB Star A0A255SWE8_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) UniProtKB Star A0A099BXH3_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) UniProtKB Star A0A095Y612_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8AXT5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H8AVL4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H8AYE6_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) UniProtKB Star D3IBV7_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) UniProtKB Star D3IFZ5_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4CDU8_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5J4D6_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1MZJ9_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) UniProtKB Star A0A239RL79_9BACT Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8E6Q4_9BACT Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2EMZ0_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) UniProtKB Star A0A3D3YLB5_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1X028_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) UniProtKB Star G5HBI2_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3QRE3_9BACT Alistipes sp. (UP000490592) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) UniProtKB Star A0A374ACH9_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) UniProtKB Star A0A396M5M4_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AHW4_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VC98_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) UniProtKB Star A0A143XS39_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WVX9_9BACT environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) UniProtKB Star R7JSU1_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) UniProtKB Star R5WZJ0_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) UniProtKB Star R6VKD1_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) UniProtKB Star R5I0H3_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) UniProtKB Star A0A379MSA7_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2HWN1_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) UniProtKB Star A0A8G2BXL8_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star A6L828_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5JPH0_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) UniProtKB Star K5ZF62_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) UniProtKB Star R7JNZ4_9BACT unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) UniProtKB Star A0A416AGQ0_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6M9Z3_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4CV19_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8UMF6_TANFA environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) UniProtKB Star R7DEB3_9BACT unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8N7Q0_9BACT Tannerella sp. oral taxon BU063 isolate Cell 1/3 (UP000034982) UniProtKB Star W2CPM6_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3XEU0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7D3XKL3_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GR67_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1G6MN10_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) UniProtKB Star A0A425Y556_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A425Y1M8_9BACT Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) UniProtKB Star A0A434AGS3_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1CG82_9BACT Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3ZVF0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2V3ZX15_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5BJ06_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7NJR6_9BACT Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) UniProtKB Star A0A553G8E8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A553GL92_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9RK39_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2B9Z5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2U2B787_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A368URM8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A368UZ81_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8RS82_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8RUG4_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) UniProtKB Star A0A521F1V4_9BACT Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7YB37_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2C8F0_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) UniProtKB Star X5DZU2_9BACT UniProtKB Star X5DG01_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) UniProtKB Star A0A419W7G5_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5C1W5_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6K5T5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6I6JQT7_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) UniProtKB Star A0A399SZD7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A399T508_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FXI5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FWM8_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) UniProtKB Star A0A399D4U1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A399D3I5_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8C942_9BACT Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) UniProtKB Star A0A4U2LGQ3_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8V524_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0L8V4P2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0L8V4V1_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2FAZ9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I2F9F7_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6JW15_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M6JW36_9BACT Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BAK2_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VGM2_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WWP3_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HNX7_9BACT unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2FWC7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5P2FUZ3_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3MVK0_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4MLQ4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3N4MA37_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291QSD8_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4FS61_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) UniProtKB Star A0A512RS21_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A512RL29_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A512RI19_9BACT Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4KCJ4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T4NHF2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T4RSC2_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5P2P5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T5P5R2_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562T3N0_CHIJA UniProtKB Star A0A562TFR9_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7HTU8_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4PER4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3N4Q3L5_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6IZ16_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1N6DG66_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1N6JHR6_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HLV2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HS88_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BKM0_9BACT Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8CFR9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H7L2W6_9BACT Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1RHD0_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) UniProtKB Star A0A327QGX4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A327R2Z3_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1B400_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3S1AZX4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A433WKV1_9BACT Chitinophaga terrae (ex Kim and Jung 2007) (UP000199656) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4GAA5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H3XQY7_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1U4X2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7K1TYZ2_9BACT unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249SUA1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A249SSE4_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0R2B4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PFH3_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DQA7_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NPW3_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DQB5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DQW7_9BACT Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1D4R0_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7M088_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BB02_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9N7F7_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3PEW7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6B3PLT3_9BACT Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7T1T4_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5G1W0_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UJZ8_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) UniProtKB Star A0A172TW91_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7S5R9_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5UU81_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1CI66_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6NCK9_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9I5H0_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0F3K0_9BACT Niastella Niastella caeni (UP000306918) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8HGC2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4S8I4K6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4S8HYU0_9BACT Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TCA3_NIAKG UniProtKB Star G8TIP9_NIAKG Niastella populi (UP000192276) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9GB57_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FGV8_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9G921_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1V9G0Y2_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8V8T2_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5Z9W4_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MQY5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MVE9_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6G4V2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6I6G6E8_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MVN1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MY20_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea unclassified Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) UniProtKB Star A0A848FKD4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A848FWG0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A848FYB5_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4LW71_9BACT Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6J463_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) UniProtKB Star A0A512BF89_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CXF1_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) UniProtKB Star A0A5M6CMS0_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2AVP5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2W2AKQ7_9BACT unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6ZTH3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3N7ACX3_9BACT Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7Q7T3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2T7Q2G5_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7NA58_9BACT unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5SZV2_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) UniProtKB Star A0A257I0C8_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5SDB4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5SK74_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2RH15_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) UniProtKB Star B3ERN7_AMOA5 Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) UniProtKB Star X5J9D8_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4AKP2_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9AKN2_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0WHT6_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QLN8_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) UniProtKB Star A3HXJ4_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) UniProtKB Star A0A142EKV3_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7ZA71_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H3I0_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z1H9_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1LIE3_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7PJE5_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0IW81_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0FRN8_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2E4N7_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) UniProtKB Star R7ZXI5_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7X8H1_9BACT UniProtKB Star M7XJ17_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) unclassified Cyclobacteriaceae Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5RMP2_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) UniProtKB Star A0A074L1N8_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9BDG5_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2DWM3_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4K6J2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KN06_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) UniProtKB Star A0A401UBK5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A401U8F1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A401UEP6_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4ST33_CYTH3 UniProtKB Star A0A6N4SPU2_CYTH3 Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) UniProtKB Star A0A437PWZ0_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9B8W7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7C9FZD4_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) UniProtKB Star A0A840U161_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A840U1Z5_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0GU61_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5BXT7_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5TUA6_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9YA80_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1G9TEB5_9BACT unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1KJV5_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0IHP4_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2A0L2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I1ZYM9_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9WWL1_9BACT Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SQ45_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3ZVN0_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UU97_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5Y9Q7_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) UniProtKB Star A0A327NV78_9BACT unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) UniProtKB Star A0A514ZXE3_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) UniProtKB Star A0A098L917_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3GVN2_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286IJ88_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9P1H8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3S9NZC0_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FQZ2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FTA7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FP80_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150AG00_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A150APX7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A150ARX8_9BACT Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E7ZQ52_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5E8AVP7_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A315Z9E1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A315Z952_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A315ZUL4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A315ZFG8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A315ZD71_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LDR1_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium KN852 (UP000559010) UniProtKB Star A0A848JAH2_9BACT Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1KAQ3_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364XVR0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A364Y8A9_9BACT Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5RQ45_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5XH83_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) UniProtKB Star A0A553F2W8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A553EZM4_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JD11_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T5LF68_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) UniProtKB Star A0A512B1N6_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) UniProtKB Star A0A5N1IKU8_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0GQD5_9BACT Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9BME5_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) UniProtKB Star A0A243WDZ1_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6G8A6_9BACT Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) UniProtKB Star A0A212TNK8_9BACT Hymenobacter gummosus (UP000282184) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0IJ90_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8A6T9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B8A523_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) UniProtKB Star A0A7H0H0B9_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VA73_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4AGY4_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) UniProtKB Star A0A076HQU6_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4BYL2_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9AZV9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LLS4_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6V9T5_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) UniProtKB Star A0A7G6YT81_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) UniProtKB Star A0A142HLA9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) UniProtKB Star A0A126PFY3_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) UniProtKB Star W8ETN9_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7K095_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LIJ5_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2GYI3_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3UZ42_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6ZVU2_9BACT Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) UniProtKB Star A0A399RSS1_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239G6Y1_9BACT unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) UniProtKB Star A0A364RDC5_9BACT Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8J2W2_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1FDB4_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) UniProtKB Star A0A839GJ83_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4VV05_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0C4H9_9BACT unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) UniProtKB Star A0A127AYR1_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TN64_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) UniProtKB Star A1ZST5_9BACT Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3IDK9_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) UniProtKB Star A0A654DZZ5_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) UniProtKB Star A0A150XLG7_ROSEK UniProtKB Star A0A150XQU0_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5T4V7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1E5T5F8_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NT44_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NFU3_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150WXM1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A150WXK6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A150XGE1_9BACT Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Spirosomaceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316EKL8_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) UniProtKB Star A0A841EQA5_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VKV2_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6W2E3_DYAFD UniProtKB Star C6VSC2_DYAFD UniProtKB Star C6W2I4_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316B6X9_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6S2X6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H6RZR7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H6RZS7_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YBC9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YHS8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YAH6_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5E1A5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4R5E0M6_9BACT unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5T879_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5TD17_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FQH6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FMU5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FP06_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FKX3_9BACT Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4XB20_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0KFE8_9BACT unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6E7P1_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GDL0_9BACT Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) UniProtKB Star A0A267TEW2_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7BXZ7_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella arboricola (UP000248790) UniProtKB Star A0A327X1K1_9BACT Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) UniProtKB Star A0A368JXH2_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RTM2_LEAB4 Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5SRX4_9BACT Runella Runella aurantiaca (UP000253141) UniProtKB Star A0A369ICY7_9BACT unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GXP1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GS63_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2J4B3_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) UniProtKB Star A0A846MM81_9BACT unclassified Cytophagia Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y7BE60_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7Y7BE66_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26DL0_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0R319_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2I0R275_9FLAO unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2XF54_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) UniProtKB Star A0A6B5PHD1_9FLAO Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7AMR5_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1MYE1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NDR6_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9NMF7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A6N9NF46_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3WTM6_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) UniProtKB Star A0A137RLB8_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) UniProtKB Star A0A410G1Y1_9FLAO Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YZH2_AEQSU Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6ASH4_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7SNA6_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0D5K5_9FLAO Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5TAF7_9FLAO Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) UniProtKB Star A0A090VEI5_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1RP83_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YIP7_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) UniProtKB Star A0A163BK78_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A162CVB2_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) UniProtKB Star A0A504J1S4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A504J8C8_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) UniProtKB Star A0A554VM22_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A554VM07_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A554VM08_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7WY60_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H7WY94_9FLAO Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) UniProtKB Star A0A023BPA8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A023BN85_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A023BNE5_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NUB2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NTN7_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5BUX6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5S5BS44_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6LCD9_9FLAO unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1B7N1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5B1B8H4_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8PRI5_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0AGF3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A430JY13_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6DNY1_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9EGX2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2I9DJB7_9FLAO Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6EPA7_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1N9L2_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4P0Z6_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7T6A0_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7KNK7_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9R573_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) UniProtKB Star G2EFI0_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3XIY2_9FLAO Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7IAS1_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) UniProtKB Star C7M5Q2_CAPOD unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) UniProtKB Star L1NZJ0_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) UniProtKB Star F0IGW1_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0RBI4_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2BG41_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) UniProtKB Star A0A167GAR1_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HKM1_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) UniProtKB Star A0A7H9AU63_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3UB17_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7B243_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6LSU2_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) UniProtKB Star A0A239DVS7_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0G5Z8_9FLAO Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4AWY1_DOKS4 Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2L7C4_9FLAO Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4LWL7_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2IHS6_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9PKX2_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) UniProtKB Star A0A4S1DUB3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9UUX2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) UniProtKB Star C6X4A1_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1VDY0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8NUJ4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A3R8PUX0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8UBR5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6C170_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) UniProtKB Star A0A397LJM9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EEP8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EI27_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EXZ5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LHI2_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) UniProtKB Star A0A328YK79_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y8Y273_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8MGC5_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1R1N2_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5A593_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1K064_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) UniProtKB Star A0A095V1A5_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A095TYB0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A095V0X4_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) UniProtKB Star A0A345HE41_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) UniProtKB Star A0A256A8J0_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2LKJ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z0C3_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5BTB7_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CKH9_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) UniProtKB Star A0A444HCP4_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9P691_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9E9H0_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4N8D8_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) UniProtKB Star A0A255ZM64_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3CS63_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2N678_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LFE0_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KZ49_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DK63_9FLAO Flavobacterium gillisiae (UP000198951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3ZS04_9FLAO Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) UniProtKB Star A0A085EF22_9FLAO Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5T5T4_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6H9W6_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) UniProtKB Star A0A226HSN5_9FLAO Flavobacterium hibernum (UP000032061) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0F0A1_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0L2B4_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XU08_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LTM9_9FLAO Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) UniProtKB Star A0A328WZC0_9FLAO Flavobacterium laiguense (UP000245618) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JMB8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JMR9_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3W8L0_9FLAO Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6K6F9_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5IRH6_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8WQF8_9FLAO Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) UniProtKB Star A0A226HZT3_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SKD8_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star A6GXY8_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JGV4_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) UniProtKB Star A0A553ED34_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7PWF4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4P7PUU2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8QRU8_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2MN29_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) UniProtKB Star A0A199XU01_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3W8V4_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerinum (UP000275719) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3WFF6_9FLAO Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) UniProtKB Star A0A365NZE0_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9CW15_9FLAO unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) UniProtKB Star A0A519KEK9_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) UniProtKB Star A0A495KPZ7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) UniProtKB Star A0A495SEX0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TII3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) UniProtKB Star A0A370ESU9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1G8Q6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) UniProtKB Star A0A257K775_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CLA17 (UP000579453) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y3TDY5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) UniProtKB Star A0A243SF07_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) UniProtKB Star A0A553ACT3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1FUU1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UGQ9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) UniProtKB Star A0A0X7BBY9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) UniProtKB Star A0A7W2FW25_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa algae (UP000236329) Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) UniProtKB Star A0A516GS95_9FLAO unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1QFN4_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5GPL7_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) UniProtKB Star K2PT57_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter algens (UP000248987) UniProtKB Star A0A1A7R2R3_9FLAO Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0XFV6_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) UniProtKB Star H2BSC0_GILLR Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) UniProtKB Star A0A495PL99_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A495PIB2_9FLAO Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1V7Y3_9FLAO Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MN76_9FLAO Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7I0X0_9FLAO Gramella fulva (UP000241507) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3Z9S3_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8AWD2_9FLAO Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3J296_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) UniProtKB Star A0A507ZPY3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A507ZPA9_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1DX41_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9FZY2_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2JBF6_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) UniProtKB Star A0A420DKT5_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) UniProtKB Star I0W6Y8_9FLAO Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) UniProtKB Star I3CAE5_9FLAO Kordia Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4ZDY6_9FLAO unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) UniProtKB Star A0A345H3N2_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9IDJ6_9FLAO Kriegella sp. EG-1 (UP000431755) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0E3W0_9FLAO Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GD18_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XFR3_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5LQM9_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XNF0_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0UJM1_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) UniProtKB Star A0A238YQ04_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A238YQD6_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6NQL6_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3FMP9_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8G4F9_9FLAO unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) UniProtKB Star A0A7X8N8R7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A7X8N7X3_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1IN39_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) UniProtKB Star A0A559S4B5_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) UniProtKB Star A0A084TJN0_9FLAO unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1ZD88_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) UniProtKB Star A0A223V9J2_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7Z882_9FLAO Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) UniProtKB Star A0A316DVV3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A316DZ79_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) UniProtKB Star A4AS77_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5K4H7_9FLAO Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) UniProtKB Star A0A5S3QI51_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) UniProtKB Star A0A495E9I5_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1RGF8_9FLAO unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) UniProtKB Star A0A385BUR4_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) UniProtKB Star A0A370QG91_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0I3W3_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1NFA3_9FLAO unclassified Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7RWU0_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7JYK1_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) UniProtKB Star A0A840EL46_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6C4Z9_9FLAO unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8L7F0_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JYJ7_9FLAO Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8RT47_9FLAO Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5YX46_9FLAO Muricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) UniProtKB Star A0A371JW51_9FLAO Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MB85_9FLAO Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) UniProtKB Star G2PLC9_MURRD Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8GI30_9FLAO Muricauda sp. MT-229 (UP000319204) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5IWG8_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) UniProtKB Star A0A411E8Z2_9FLAO Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3TDB9_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7ENR9_9FLAO Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) UniProtKB Star H1Z6T3_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1GNW9_9FLAO Myroides profundi (UP000031842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5RZB6_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9MYM5_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XB20_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6MH53_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1W6MP06_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) UniProtKB Star A0A368P8J0_9FLAO unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0JRX3_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) UniProtKB Star A0A327R843_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4G2X1_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4J3Q1_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) UniProtKB Star A0A506PHG4_9FLAO Polaribacter Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2J9J3_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) UniProtKB Star A0A176T9W7_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7W997_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WVE3_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) UniProtKB Star A4C265_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WMF8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WME5_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8TR69_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XLY5_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2F060_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) UniProtKB Star A0A099Y380_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6Y321_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1M5V4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) UniProtKB Star A2TX22_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0M5W9_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) UniProtKB Star A0A395JX96_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A395JX86_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7BJV9_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6N8X7_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) UniProtKB Star N1WTK4_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WN86_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4SJ99_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7VC65_9FLAO Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) UniProtKB Star K4INW4_PSYTT Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7BF50_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0HYV4_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7ICW4_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3M0F8_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CL16_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6GZF6_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FDU8_9FLAO Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5A883_9FLAO Salegentibacter holothuriorum (UP000190230) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5AQY8_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9ZL37_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5LHY6_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) UniProtKB Star A0A846QSU5_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4G7U4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2A4G757_9FLAO unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) UniProtKB Star A0A0S1S2N4_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7B2S8_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9HIC7_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7GF99_9FLAO unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7DUT5_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5WB37_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1QQ15_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1K1Q9G3_9FLAO unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) UniProtKB Star A0A329N7G4_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0CGD9_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6ZGN2_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SLM6_9FLAO Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4SDA6_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7W6Z0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DLX4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DSP1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5AL72_9FLAO Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3JWV1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2PB47_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) UniProtKB Star A0A238UD32_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EBN0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5C3Y0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9Y3N4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1F7C1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1ABP5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4J1C9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5JXD8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7TNI4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8VCP0_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9YI86_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7HLH8_9FLAO unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0EWB3_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0C9K5_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8P5R0_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Y6L6_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) UniProtKB Star A0A368ZFU7_9FLAO Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) UniProtKB Star A0A265UX33_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6U5N1_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4XUD6_9FLAO Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1VXF9_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8RSU5_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) UniProtKB Star A0A368ME52_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) UniProtKB Star A0A7G8WDX8_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MEE0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) UniProtKB Star A0A024FKJ6_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) UniProtKB Star M7MGW6_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3D3T5_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) UniProtKB Star W2UQ46_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0L6N7_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1T8K8_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3LSZ0_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) UniProtKB Star A8UNS3_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6VAY1_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6M8V8_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) UniProtKB Star A0A7H0VBR3_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8R4L0_OWEHD Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6RET7_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3ZFQ0_9FLAO Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) UniProtKB Star A0A085L5T8_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RQV5_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4VE20_9FLAO Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8AG77_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3AQA3_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) UniProtKB Star A0A563D7L5_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1QQP6_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) UniProtKB Star K1M067_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium defluvii (UP000272428) UniProtKB Star A0A495SPS8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7J0S5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) UniProtKB Star A0A368MWU8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) UniProtKB Star A0A086BLB9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZI38_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QLY0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4ETK6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf394 (UP000051822) UniProtKB Star A0A0T0M925_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf404 (UP000051183) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5ZHE3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) UniProtKB Star A0A1A7KJS2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6XA63_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) UniProtKB Star A0A239WRH7_9FLAO Epilithonimonas Epilithonimonas hominis (UP000198555) Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3EAX8_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6CBE2_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) UniProtKB Star A0A077EDV4_9FLAO Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) UniProtKB Star A0A845PTG5_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) UniProtKB Star A0A1V3U121_ELIME unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7UI39_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter macacae (UP000275348) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9MQ26_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) UniProtKB Star A0A838ZSN2_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2D1Z9_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) UniProtKB Star A0A383TY73_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I3ZYA3_ORNRL Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) UniProtKB Star J9R9F6_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6YQ29_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) UniProtKB Star F0NZT2_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4KT90_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RGK5_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0N4E8_9BACT Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9FMD1_9BACT Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FQU8_9BACT Lewinella marina (UP000226437) UniProtKB Star A0A2G0CJB4_9BACT unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) UniProtKB Star A0A180EHE2_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) UniProtKB Star A0A7H5ESL4_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6CWH5_9BACT Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6KZQ5_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000509233) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5RIW7_9BACT Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1M7C0_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KP52_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0U5A9_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) UniProtKB Star R9GVJ8_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0M2H5_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5AHB2_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9W320_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4IQ61_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1SXT1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) UniProtKB Star A0A2H9VLJ0_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2H9VLJ5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) UniProtKB Star A0A556ML81_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A556MLH4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) UniProtKB Star A0A562TZ41_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4HXR3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UZK8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7UKM9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8X2I9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) UniProtKB Star A0A495JBG7_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A495J7D5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) UniProtKB Star A0A367GS16_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6PUT1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3TGY8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4UQ31_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A7D4QJI5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1UWR1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) UniProtKB Star H1YIE7_9SPHI UniProtKB Star H1Y3C6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9PMZ5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter phyllosphaerae (UP000297248) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8AJF2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6TNE8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5ZXE1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8SK43_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NYX7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) UniProtKB Star A0A223NYV5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5JA50_9SPHI unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9L6L2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. F01003 (UP000286701) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3XAM4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. F39-2 (UP000503278) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5ECI8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2SAC8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8SUB6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2GMN2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. S1162 (UP000566071) Mucilaginibacter sp. dk17 (UP000320042) UniProtKB Star A0A563UI98_9SPHI Olivibacter unclassified Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9BFW2_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1KS80_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3M6H4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1I3QSL1_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1I3GM65_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5C5Y5_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1T5ELU4_9SPHI unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1E510_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2PH47_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) UniProtKB Star A0A081PHX2_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A081PLY1_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A081PCD0_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2ZZZ2_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) UniProtKB Star A0A127VBF1_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A127VED8_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1BXT3_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1C0K4_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IFC3_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IPX0_9SPHI Pedobacter frigiditerrae (UP000292884) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0N412_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4R0MTA4_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1CNG7_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1U452_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2D1UCA4_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8XQH7_9SPHI Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4HE82_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1H3XBQ6_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6XXV8_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0MH08_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4R0ML94_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3AKS9_9SPHI Pedobacter jejuensis (UP000274046) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0BUG7_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SZ02_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) UniProtKB Star A0A318U7S4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A318ULI8_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A318UIY5_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2DAI6_9SPHI Pedobacter petrophilus (UP000487757) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0FZG4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A7K0G1G1_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) UniProtKB Star A0A179DGL2_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0NHQ5_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9WCX5_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1H9JCF0_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QLA7_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QML5_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QPL6_9SPHI Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) UniProtKB Star A0A285ZX93_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) UniProtKB Star A0A2T3HKL8_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2T3HM80_9SPHI unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) UniProtKB Star A0A519X0W5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) UniProtKB Star A6EDA6_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A6E8R1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8YNC8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMF7056 (UP000451233) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1XYP3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMF7647 (UP000466586) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1Y7E5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7K9D3_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2R7KAH4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2R7L2A9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0VEE2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7DRS7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5SYH1_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UA80_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UBZ2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4G9H7_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4FUT3_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4GAG3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0NH98_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) UniProtKB Star A0A419S606_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0SBG8_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KQ97_SOLCM UniProtKB Star H8KW01_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) UniProtKB Star A0A521BC84_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A521BCD4_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5A1Z8_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2S5A161_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3UFL1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3VUJ8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DM41_9SPHI Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9JSA5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8SZU0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9JSN2_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2S9JU68_9SPHI Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5Y3Z3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0NHF4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) UniProtKB Star U2HRI1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7IFG0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8HI23_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2XZY2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1B325_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3CL46_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4KZF6_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1R4KI82_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) UniProtKB Star A0A088EVK7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1N560_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0QDP9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) UniProtKB Star D7VM03_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6P7X8_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2ZPM0_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TS61_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TUN5_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) UniProtKB Star A6ESF1_9BACT

-

Balneolaeota (0/13, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Fodinibius Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) UniProtKB Star A0A398D4X4_9BACT

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XXN4_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) UniProtKB Star B0VHV0_CLOAI Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5JMV0_9BACT

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) UniProtKB Star A0A656D612_9BACT Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1LMQ6_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I644_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KHI8_9BACT

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0MK19_9BACT

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CQV3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CVH7_9BACT Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243) UniProtKB Star A0A410P2N5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A410P6G8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A410P6B6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A410P4A3_9BACT

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) UniProtKB Star A0A496AH34_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A496AL86_9BACT

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) UniProtKB Star A0A081BYV0_9BACT

-

Chlamydiae (0/18, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) UniProtKB Star O84013_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) UniProtKB Star A0A212KW67_9CHLA Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) UniProtKB Star F8L7L8_SIMNZ Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/10, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star Q8KFV9_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) UniProtKB Star Q0YSH7_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) UniProtKB Star B3EEY3_CHLL2 Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) UniProtKB Star A1BDC9_CHLPD unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) UniProtKB Star A0A533TUR7_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) UniProtKB Star B4SFT5_PELPB Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star B3QUE3_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) UniProtKB Star B4S4F2_PROA2 unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1PZV6_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) UniProtKB Star A0A222SLD0_9CHLB

-

Chloroflexi (0/57, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) unclassified Anaerolinea Anaerolinea sp. 'rifampicinis' (UP000594468) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) unclassified Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8K7N1_9CHLR Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9HDT7_CHLB2 UniProtKB Star A0A2A9HFP2_CHLB2 Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star A9B533_HERA2 UniProtKB Star A9B871_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8F6R8_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A1P8F9D0_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) UniProtKB Star A0A328VKJ2_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A328VM53_9CHLR unclassified Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) UniProtKB Star I4ENK6_9CHLR UniProtKB Star I4EDK7_9CHLR Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C3R1_SPHTD UniProtKB Star D1C4I5_SPHTD Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025) UniProtKB Star A0A212QMQ8_9CHLR

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7Y3S8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7W8DG79_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W053_DESIS UniProtKB Star E6W3G4_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/176, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_012 (UP000292185) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-2100 (UP000218319) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc carneum NIES-2107 (UP000217463) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) Nostoc linckia z16 (UP000223862) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) unclassified Scytonema Scytonema sp. UIC 10036 (UP000449197) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Geminocystis sp. NIES-3709 (UP000064126) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus Microcoleus vaginatus FGP-2 (UP000004988) Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorena Moorena producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Pseudanabaenales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) Leptolyngbya sp. PCC 7376 (UP000010389) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) UniProtKB Star A0A168UAL8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A166WBX3_9CYAN Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps (UP000536385) Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain IAM M-273 / NIES-2133 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7MWV9_9CYAN unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) UniProtKB Star B5IIB6_9CYAN Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. NIES-970 (UP000218535) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157)

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TF82_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) UniProtKB Star V2QEB8_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/29, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) Deinococcus Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) UniProtKB Star B2KD58_ELUMP unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4DCS6_9BACT Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3WHW4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0G3WIH8_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (0/1750, 0 hit, 146 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) unclassified Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 ... (UP000018896) Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Alkalihalobacillus caeni (UP000308230) Alkalihalobacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Alkalihalobacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Alkalihalobacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) Alkalihalobacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) Alkalihalobacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillus Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HD4P25 (UP000594128) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) Bacillus sp. M4U3P1 (UP000318138) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) UniProtKB Star A0A328LGZ3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A328M0L4_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) Margalitia Margalitia shackletonii (UP000051888) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) Niallia endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) Niallia taxi (UP000288024) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) Psychrobacillus vulpis (UP000316626) unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) Salisediminibacterium Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus dakarensis (UP000447719) Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Weizmannia Weizmannia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Weizmannia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium R1DC41 (UP000593626) Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella palaticanis (UP000531840) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium profundum (UP000510768) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5ZRP1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7L5ZQA6_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Exiguobacterium sp. RIT341 (UP000023864) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D208_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. MFER-1 (UP000502248) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (UP000464330) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KV09_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RG80_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. HJL G12 (UP000460318) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. LC-T2 (UP000463051) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus glaciei (UP000183022) Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinarum (UP000242153) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planomicrobium unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus lentus (UP000078243) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus condimenti (UP000076107) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans (strain ATCC 11563 / DSM 20340 / CCUG 4311 / JCM 2... (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Tetragenococcus muriaticus PMC-11-5 (UP000029380) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus (UP000215843) Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 101 (UP000017245) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus hominis DSM 23910 = CRBIP 24.179 (UP000009320) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Ligilactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus antri DSM 16041 (UP000003675) Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (strain CECT 5716 / Lc40) (UP000006910) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Schleiferilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Schleiferilactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Schleiferilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella fabalis (UP000549765) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis RE378 (UP000011831) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) Butyricicoccus sp. AM42-5AC (UP000284854) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM02-2AC (UP000285707) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium botulinum CFSAN002367 (UP000015064) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:511 (UP000018273) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. DSM 109850 (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter unclassified Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) unclassified Gemmiger Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163)