Taxonomic distribution of MF_02035 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406)-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) A0A218ZPD5_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) T0LG17_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)-
Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3NYZ3_9EURY A0A0E3L703_9EURY A0A0E3NU52_9EURY A0A0E3P077_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)-
Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) A0A0A7V2F3_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) A0RUJ0_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) A0A7K4MZA3_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) A0A087S9C1_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) S2EN43_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) A0A9W4UW91_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) A9A3C4_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) A0A9D3B637_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) A0A484IHB8_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654LYQ5_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) A0A5B2Z3T6_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LI55_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)Bacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) A0A2S8SVT0_9BACT-
Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 87 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8S432_9BACT A0A5M8T512_9BACT A0A5M8SIN0_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5WVG5_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) A0A925FU15_9BACT A0A925FSN5_9BACT Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LET6_CHLTF G2LJ22_CHLTF G2LGV8_CHLTF G2LJF4_CHLTF G2LHF6_CHLTF G2LGY6_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7QCV4_9BACT A0A8J7U1V9_9BACT A0A8J7QMZ9_9BACT A0A8J7U734_9BACT A0A8J7QAK4_9BACT A0A8J7QEN8_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TLT4_SULCO A0A8A4TGG4_SULCO A0A8A4TF86_SULCO A0A8A4TMY7_SULCO A0A8A4TNY3_SULCO A0A8A4TT16_SULCO A0A8A4TLD6_SULCO A0A8A4TTF2_SULCO A0A8A4TXH5_SULCO A0A8A4TFC7_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) A0A925GVC1_9BACT A0A925GYQ6_9BACT Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7NW59_9BACT A0A7S7SJ24_9BACT A0A7S7NQZ3_9BACT A0A7S7SHS5_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) A0A7V8SVF9_9BACT A0A7V8NMU0_9BACT Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4R1L3K6_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) A0A3P0X8Y1_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5FSY1_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) C1F8E1_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BLE2_9BACT A0A7G8BJX9_9BACT A0A7G8BKV0_9BACT A0A7G8BF03_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H6AKL1_9BACT A0A1H5UPA9_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) A0A916S0M3_9BACT A0A916RRW8_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A428MMC0_9BACT A0A3R9Q8B7_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917HTQ0_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8IGS1_9BACT A0A7W8II80_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7YUJ0_9BACT A0A4Q7YTZ3_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BZ51_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W8E1L0_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9PG62_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8NPF6_GRAMM G8NWV5_GRAMM G8NSC3_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) A0A1I6MZ03_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) A0A239JNE9_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0T4W0_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) A0A7D8BD06_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) A0A7L5AA98_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8X131_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Q1IMR3_KORVE Q1INH1_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BXI7_9BACT A0A9J7BKG4_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372INV5_9BACT A0A372IP50_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841K923_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4Q1SIA5_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9EAB3_9BACT A0A5B9EEF8_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7N631_9BACT A0A1G7KLH1_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZBR2_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8UXD2_TERSS E8UX97_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) A0A062XYD2_9BACT Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) A0A926FJ40_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PU21_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7L9N3_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915XQ34_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (921/2005, 930 hits, 229 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) A0A8F4J7D2_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7EG60_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7HXQ0_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) A0A0J0UZB6_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N0N2T7_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1GRZ8_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VV66_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0GXA2_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G9EVU5_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J7WHL0_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941INT1_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941IN50_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7QH02_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) A0A973P2C7_9ACTN A0A973NYM1_9ACTN Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) A0A010ZN60_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7QEA2_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545AQM4_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) A0A4V3Z818_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Q0RAS6_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2KXZ3_9ACTN A0A2I2KT15_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Q2J4D4_FRACC Q2JE97_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) A0A937UVN4_9ACTN A0A937UJX3_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A168KGC3_9ACTN A0A168HFG5_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7C4L9_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1R119_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1Q2A1_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) F8B051_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2I5X1_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3IYP6_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) A0A923QAD8_9ACTN Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A239AM26_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7Y4V0_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7J5U7_9ACTN A0A1H7UZ49_9ACTN A0A1H7J7B5_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A367AFH8_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5MIU0_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5CR35_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2S3Y2_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I4K949_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285EIQ6_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9MEN5_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372J2M4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VIS5_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A366ZMX1_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WHQ6_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098Y386_9ACTN A0A098Y6A3_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3M332_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) A0A1S8C5D7_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CF38_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XPT1_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3QBR5_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5HI60_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329QYQ6_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6IK50_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1SRM3_9ACTN A0A9X1SXE1_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132MUS5_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2D954_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4DPX4_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239D599_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1H0ISD1_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0SDB0_9ACTN A0A4U0S295_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M7PUP6_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8M9D1_9ACTN A0A1H8R956_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H6BW33_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A852ZVY5_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3P2S3_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540W201_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561EYQ8_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7NDF5_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066YJC7_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0PY48_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919FEW5_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7R6W8_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4N231_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5B9M5_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8NGQ8_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UBE7_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345SSM5_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931FG24_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7S206_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0IPK0_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8JVV5_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JSR3_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0JXY3_9ACTN A0A0L0JWK0_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937EQF1_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VKC2_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4M9K9_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5P3K1_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1R3H2_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A918YKT4_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Q9RD00_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A917XZ18_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1WPC0_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5EXK6_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3TD59_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YYE9_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0ADU8_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5A9ZY70_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HY84_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1NTY2_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S3ZTS8_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8Q278_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917RE14_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NJX9_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8L7T2_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918CPC2_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) J1SD21_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Q79Z08_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939FES5_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553ZLI3_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7CH05_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964US33_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4X9S2_9ACTN A0A6G4WRD5_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917K262_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8N1N7_9ACTN A0A7H8N8Q3_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A101SYH4_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9XK74_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3R224_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0N0S5W8_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A101U9K9_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JZA1_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0LRK5_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A919DCK0_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919EZ99_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A124HDW1_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N0GW21_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2T7Z4_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927EY57_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XMQ2_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) D5SK43_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5VRA6_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2Q1P7_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4UDX2_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370B6U7_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A124H5C0_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5G8L9_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4IK35_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JC98_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4QZ99_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367EXQ8_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233RXA8_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A101UV75_9ACTN A0A101UY67_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9US91_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918R550_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8NZU4_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0L7W8_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2SVW0_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919ETG7_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918II91_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BDY6_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291QM18_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918NNL6_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0CFV8_9ACTN A0A7J0CG83_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919E8E3_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UJ43_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A918CWF4_9ACTN A0A918CR35_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6F012_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HME2_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0U0I1_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089XIL9_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344TZW5_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926KY66_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7PVA2_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A101S5P9_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3S9Z735_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4TGP8_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6UFA2_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9Z070_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918FVM6_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HEP9_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G9GTT9_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371PSN3_STRIH A0A371Q6A3_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918UUX0_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1KQH5_9ACTN L1KZH7_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HPL6_9ACTN A0A177HKL6_9ACTN A0A177HM08_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KJ16_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A100Y352_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KUC0_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4Q9HK54_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0AYC8_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917KJE7_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A160P876_STRLU A0A160NZK1_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918M7F3_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8P8Q5_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9GT48_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1MML6_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A918ZG65_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A101QZ38_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918J764_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4TC27_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9V1J3_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3S9PQ26_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0P4RGI6_9ACTN A0A0P4RDJ3_9ACTN A0A0P4RAV1_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VPV8_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4PV91_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4NLI1_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7CZN9_9ACTN A0A1W7D5E9_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919EA61_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1I421_9ACTN A0A7X1I6U2_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918NQK3_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5W8T1_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2QEY0_9ACTN A0A1S2P6R4_9ACTN A0A1S2PEW8_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940M620_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7E622_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A918Y1R5_9ACTN A0A919CVM9_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6F3X5_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918GL11_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5DE24_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PA08_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7JXK9_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250V534_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7PKG7_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6J378_9ACTN A0A1S6J1P0_9ACTN A0A1S6J1N6_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0GHT0_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HXW0_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918LNX1_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8VVP9_9ACTN A0A5N8W3V6_9ACTN A0A5N8W2E2_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918ET78_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0P320_9ACTN A0A4U0NND3_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221P7R2_9ACTN A0A221P490_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918UWS5_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SXE0_9ACTN A0A2I0SVS0_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) B5H890_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3E6S9_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918LLI9_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) A0A1E7K6D6_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8INL9_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A101JDG3_9ACTN A0A0X3USM2_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6L3B8_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918B385_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J6XJN1_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TCQ8_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918BD44_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8GA99_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4VHK2_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9Z4Y6_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7TDT7_9ACTN A0A2T7T649_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6U327_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0I9Y3_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GJT6_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7WST6_9ACTN A0A0W7X5L3_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CAD1_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9PWY8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973UQD3_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5LCB7_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2NRS0_STREK G2NFV2_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TM55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QF99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5BKB9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C2BN58_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H4UNL7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M6C0H8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MEC7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4NAI8_9ACTN A0A4R4PIL8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2UX92_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2TGF2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HZ57_9ACTN A0A8T4HHB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6CKF3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6F1X6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6FA88_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6IVM1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0M8V6G1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2IGK1_9ACTN A0A1D2IAJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U2ZNM0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5AHM6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5PPG5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7CCH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A940YV33_9ACTN A0A940YS84_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4NAR1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y9BPB0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5N984_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5E966_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IHB8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5HJ78_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JWU9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0MZW4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5KST8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4W1N5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5LQ92_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5NC79_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4VN40_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9MEB8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2JW75_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3PGL5_9ACTN A0A0U3Q2Y4_9ACTN A0A0U3PB88_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9BPV2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A101UE27_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CYR8_9ACTN A0A6H0CF30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4LCN7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197SK15_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FZ24_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A170UK56_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6IAP5_9ACTN A0A4Q6IKV3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939I7F3_9ACTN A0A939I3Z6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6S4H6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5KDH0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5PCE2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5ITR2_9ACTN A0A2G5IRR5_9ACTN A0A2G5IMH1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2ZSA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3AU16_9ACTN S3C8R0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550IA70_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3BX05_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4V6M8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944EDD1_9ACTN A0A944EKA1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944HPI4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944HTM2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944G027_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944J7Y5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JNP1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944IVE1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944JUH9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944KCC6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944Q4M9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DVV9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9KJ14_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9FHA2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M9ZMR5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M8TJ71_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RMM0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9EP26_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) A0A0G3URK6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5F2Z6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IYU6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8K048_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6ANY5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0M8WZH0_9ACTN A0A0M8XNE0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0HHB8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3UXI9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A0X3S8H7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3WP32_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XLK1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0M8VLA9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2M397_9ACTN A0A2W2LWI2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2Z1Z4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3GV75_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5DGX4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H5C2M3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4CDP5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365ZCY2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9F265_9ACTN A0A1B9EP83_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4YBJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1YWA0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A940XKA0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4V3SV05_9ACTN A0A4V3SUY3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A3R8Y952_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5T899_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1SBY5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q9A3L4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4YW26_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4YQI5_9ACTN A0A2S4YUK1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4XXS3_9ACTN A0A2S4XP54_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8B2L7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0QCD9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3LUS3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9J5K2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HJ09_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2SE08_9ACTN A0A6B2T225_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2VI22_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2S3W1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2X5T6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3SDE1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2VUP4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2ZM86_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2X4F6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YEP6_9ACTN A0A7K2YZI9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FVW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DQ66_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GZS1_9ACTN A0A7K3H1F7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JIK2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5C9E1_9ACTN A0A6I5CKR2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3GTN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3AQG5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2TJZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K2ZV46_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3HSE7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542QKG7_9ACTN A0A542QJT2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3VQA4_9ACTN A0A7U3VLJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9M4K1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N5A153_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3HYW3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926JG65_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926LFL1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919HLQ6_9ACTN A0A919H6Z6_9ACTN A0A919HEM4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5L4U1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4Z9N5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9I107_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3GVT9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4PJD4_9ACTN A0A1C4JU50_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0Q1Z0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9F901_9ACTN A0A6G9ETK7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3Q8W7Y7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3S8WNX8_9ACTN A0A3S8WZ04_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A429NCQ7_9ACTN A0A3S0AAP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150VNB7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A3R9WGV4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A3R9VD65_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) A0A0M9YUX0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VZZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6NNI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KGC4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7V4P4_9ACTN A0A5B7URM8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399HI36_9ACTN A0A399GHC5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652KRB9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1G9SBI5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6K9A1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652KEJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2I5R9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H8ZRT0_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1S9I4_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3V9L1_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A919AIT2_9ACTN A0A919E1F8_9ACTN A0A919AFP6_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XMX1_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505D6A9_9ACTN A0A505DRP2_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PZ60_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919FTJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2BK37_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949JPX3_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4NFM6_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918WA40_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1T0V9_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XXB2_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FPV3_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7F1M9_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4VA95_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2RJ29_STRVP F2RHV0_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5IDP9_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6J4F2_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931JA98_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A2J7YRY7_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9XA60_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1H0C4B1_9ACTN A0A1H0DQ38_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1B2D2_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919GZ82_9ACTN A0A919GWG0_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A3R7HVE8_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A101P126_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9QCZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286DXY9_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2GKA7_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6KDP1_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A917ZUJ5_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LQA4_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JPR8_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151C1C3_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849ADV0_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) A0A916T3M6_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CI97_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JIE8_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) A0A7Y5KH43_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543I221_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9G564_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852XEA4_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MKR3_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542E390_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZG44_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) A0A941D6I4_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) A0A7G9R110_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) A0A8T6RAV5_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8G1T5_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IJQ1_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512CVG7_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926K2V8_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) A0A4R8ZHB9_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4S5E6H2_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QMS8_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RP63_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4P7SW33_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973M656_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3J5I1_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7CQR8_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285K5H1_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919SKV6_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931CA89_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A117MQ94_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5FJE7_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919SUC2_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919IGT8_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2DAK3_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7HSF6_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919IZ30_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5WAC2_9ACTN U5VVS7_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0K4Q3_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327YYP5_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0HEE8_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919JIN4_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7H7L3_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2M057_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A239E8Y2_9ACTN A0A239HYP9_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919K3I8_9ACTN A0A919MYU3_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919TMY1_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8S2S8_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4LZ09_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428YJT2_9ACTN A0A428XYT6_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0JKY2_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561VR72_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919TYJ5_9ACTN A0A919NV03_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6UHY3_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6W9J4_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BX70_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3L8E4_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NGJ5_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3HRF0_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0GUE1_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6NP96_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919PHV0_9ACTN A0A919PPE4_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917U628_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZT18_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7GL85_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3C594_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9TEQ4_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A8Z7P8_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N7D4C2_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6TUH3_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372FUQ6_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2EPG8_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2CS61_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5HY63_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5G871_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9YZR9_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420F738_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317JTQ0_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0USJ5_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5HF96_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5JCF8_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6SDT1_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3N120_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0L4Q2_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4F8R8_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A8ZF28_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6T1R0_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562IFQ5_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3NRR6_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JAV6_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7WSI6_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418N1J4_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6SUM0_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PIR0_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5ITI6_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917TWP5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RDQ4_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q5CDS9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2P585_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4R4LDU6_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1AZB1_9ACTN A0A3N1B0A8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8ATS8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YPB5_9ACTN A0A3E2YP61_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5WF88_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RG57_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6URA2_9ACTN A0A1C6UUK2_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1KZB3_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7GQF6_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895YDP1_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8XT57_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8KMK0_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8LJQ4_9ACTN A0A6V8L306_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YW67_9ACTN A0A6F8YWX8_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FLS7_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3BEB1_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3BR60_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3LYH0_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3T9I7_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927R0F2_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FCQ7_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YNE0_9ACTN A0A248YPH1_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0S4B9_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3VF92_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) A4X6R5_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J4DP36_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J4E5K0_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J3ZPJ9_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3Z1W5_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1MZB0_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6Z989_9CORY Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4RH67_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZNV4_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KGM5_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848KVE7_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0LEM1_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0QW51_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840ETU3_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JPB6_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916T7S3_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GU08_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6MXU4_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6V8C1_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QS09_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) M7ALW4_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5X5F5_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554V3V8_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916XA88_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EPS9_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927JDE2_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) A0A850DLB4_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UI33_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3NDD7_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051TJN1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Q744N6_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1R915_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9XWE1_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KZ70_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0BXT9_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1V5G3_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2QUK0_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8Q4I6_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9TYZ2_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557XC83_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) A0A7G1IT32_MYCKA Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3Q8M7_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1YF39_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3P880_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498R0T2_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MUD7_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DI24_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3SJW9_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7Z125_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3SP65_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7QDG2_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7ISA4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0MDB4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3TBM9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1ZAZ1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3BJ91_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A101B8Y8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) A0A132T3H0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1WE91_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9SRT3_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975K0T2_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1ND77_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) A0A1R3Y510_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) A5U928_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) EGTB_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3LMM5_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) EGTB_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) B2HKC2_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RM40_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A4R8QU72_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2ENN4_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5YSZ4_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7N5D9_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4WDG7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A448J0R8_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A448HXD6_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6VMX9_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BQG8_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7Y586_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9AYN0_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1T3E9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7K6S2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1R7T2_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9YHQ0_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5B7H7_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3R6W4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0DDZ8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1LNR2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XN88_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5XJG6_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5VEL4_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RQU5_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SPX5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QJB9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) EGTB_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7X6X9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) EGTB_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378TEP3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9N2C1_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) A1TGF4_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PK63_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X2YKD2_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y6CS75_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934NZF5_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848KCN7_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934NSH4_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285LBF6_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YR90_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5EC07_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DHF6_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3L454_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931I8X9_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0F6L8_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917V804_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231H0N2_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6QZR5_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1W0AWA6_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Q5YQ03_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6R1Q8_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6ZLG0_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917VYC5_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0D1R1_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VY99_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370HD41_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317NB63_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5TQL2_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A378Y9Z9_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4K9B0_9NOCA A0A3A4K971_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I7S5_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366DRW7_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8N8K1_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7H4E4_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0M8W4W8_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FJA0_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XEJ7_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2LBS6_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A164L6J2_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9PAV8_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849CAT3_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846XP74_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KEC7_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) F1TK26_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4TVV3_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QLT4_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379M6D0_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Q0S4Q6_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177YJ47_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7MKL6_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2BZ69_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WIG0_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BSW8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8HWL6_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0UTK3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6UDN2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931HLA6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A164K7C4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6JWK4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494STV7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143QBQ0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YDC2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2DKG4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8T2W2_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541BNR4_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8A0H8_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917G0W3_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G7C5M1_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A3S3AKL9_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7SGR5_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261CW85_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QKR6_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7FLL8_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6Z7B0_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) E5XSY5_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516X1W6_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6QFF6_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8XBM7_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927RN56_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1VVQ2_9ACTN A0A1H1YBS2_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561B7N9_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2IP11_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2Q4S2_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4P224_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DXH3_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2CFH8_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6KPQ6_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4WHM4_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7TJW0_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) E2S831_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924R9Q9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) A0A3B7DDQ1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917BBF2_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6F573_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930Y8U5_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4VRD5_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1MAK2_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) A0A3G9IKI9_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4S8NPL7_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5H854_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) A0A7Y9S0B9_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GHT3_9ACTN A0A1A9GG90_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927PZR9_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A938Y952_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) A0A5B1LK24_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417XSI8_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852RN46_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4N3B0_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P359_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) A0A7Y9YI92_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DUB7_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975T2U1_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9RU12_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GPN6_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3FPY5_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316THX1_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) A1SH68_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653P3D4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4T0VAE8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XQQ8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) A0A562C5E0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H1A4Q7_9ACTN A0A6H1A2U3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401Y4D1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9QBE2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1W5S0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7ZQ12_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8PRX0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8EGY7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8V866_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DG93_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) A0A3D9V8G7_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1NE12_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VLG5_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VP27_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221W281_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2JGV2_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0WNN2_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GNT3_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LR77_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918LE37_9PSEU A0A918GMG7_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6JIH2_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7ING0_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9VD19_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1FHV0_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9DTW4_9PSEU A0A7Y9DS85_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0PSI9_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7VJD0_9PSEU A0A7W7VDH9_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7V059_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5EWG7_9PSEU A0A6L5EU83_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8CL53_9PSEU A0A1Q8CPL8_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WL89_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6WH00_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CG08_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1G9VCF5_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3Q5W7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0UM59_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A557ZRM4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4M513_9PSEU A0A5C4LQ57_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D1N6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I5ZNZ5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9IRY2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542DCK8_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A3R9EJE7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4T6S9_9PSEU R4T631_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840IQK2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I1CAL6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3DAZ7_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076MR53_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7YY31_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558CZD8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8SJE5_9PSEU A0A1H8W0E2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I3JAE6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975N8M6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974UZR7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178WSJ7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PRQ7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7JBS1_9PSEU A0A4Q7J154_9PSEU A0A4Q7JAU4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9G3S1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6VDS9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H2TQT6_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7CAV8_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238VPQ4_9PSEU A0A238W725_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) W9DN33_9PSEU Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839DYK1_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7L200_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1W2AI30_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N9I331_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5WDQ1_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9NDN1_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6S079_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HND4_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EWH7_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3CG93_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934V1G7_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318LMD3_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839RZ33_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A1G6RUC6_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4AS75_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LPG4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I5AL20_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511CVR7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2MV49_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DNZ8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JKL2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543GHX8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CYD2_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HSU8_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6L1U4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WIB5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7HUX4_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7UW85_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923JA53_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0SH84_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M4QHB0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZTL0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DLF1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6NIY9_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7HUJ0_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HPG4_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D379_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5X3L5_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9A9J1_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) A0A1Q9UZP9_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MXH5_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4Z3D1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) A4FGC1_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NCS7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7B9T0_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AP51_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840QJF4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073AXC0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A3R8P8C5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1REV4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917JUR0_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) A0A8T8HZ43_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495W5Q8_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918AP12_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HKU3_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0JWG1_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) A0A973TW95_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2QA18_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4YSI1_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0I1X0_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0HED6_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CB81_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495X2G3_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7WVG9_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2WTH2_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M5LRU7_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0SXY1_9PSEU A0A2T0SZQ9_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YR04_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0QE82_9ACTN A0A2T0Q2H9_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543NGR7_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7W136_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4RKW1_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368T9W2_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8DSJ4_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0DY41_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7L9P0_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IZR4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6P5M5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8QKP0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7AY99_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) A0A975L7W2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6E6S0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223SA23_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A919CDY6_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840W7B7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) A0A1Q9TQ75_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UZN7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852TRQ1_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2JF39_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q1X2_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BJQ7_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4B7L4_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3MF88_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9LEA5_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8YSG5_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A941AGJ9_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919USP1_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EL15_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2EGZ7_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931F761_9ACTN A0A931A8D4_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0MTH8_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9L9D1_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G7ZPR2_9ACTN A0A1G8ICW3_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4NIT3_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G8S888_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4WV45_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438LYL7_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H5VKJ4_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) A0A973RDX7_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1V0A508_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0PXY3_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429AZ81_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1I0JQ42_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4GUA6_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3S3B6_PLARO A0A8J3S5G2_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3SVJ6_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A171DLU8_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841DIW1_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3XQF5_9ACTN A0A8J3XKW1_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3V3N0_9ACTN A0A8J3XVQ2_9ACTN A0A8J3Y1L2_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G7R1D2_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919RFC4_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3R7Y5_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367FAG5_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W8ZDE7_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917R568_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0IFX1_9ACTN A0A7X0IF74_9ACTN A0A7X0ICC0_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919R3B6_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366LQZ7_9ACTN A0A366M768_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4FCW3_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7WA39_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6HY26_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2B0V6_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7QVX3_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852VB26_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239MGW6_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6Y5F6_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840P260_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543IYJ9_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7IFF4_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CEC1_9ACTN A0A543CG65_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6VYM8_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1CPX7_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939TBR4_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NRW6_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0L3F6_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365H387_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4V2YVN0_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IJC2_9ACTN A0A543I7E1_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2M5J8_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846Z5Q1_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1LDP7_9ACTN A0A7K1LE24_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JED7_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0BQ23_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I5ITE2_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239LN44_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3LJ33_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5A300_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6PT91_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UI07_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YBZ2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850JFD7_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4Y2M8_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4S420_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429F2H6_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GI71_9ACTN A0A372GFV3_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D3W105_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931DF00_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3N4G7_9ACTN A0A7W3N467_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1ACB5_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H5V1H5_9ACTN A0A1H6E9W2_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9SSD9_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1HF10_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2BMP7_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346Y266_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) A0A6G8Q1R5_9ACTN A0A6G8PYL5_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X634_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1BS35_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8QBL4_9ACTN A0A6G8QAX7_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Q1AY71_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8U3L7_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840IJD4_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3FA11_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4UMJ9_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0EAK7_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3S7D6_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660LFQ1_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940FA96_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) A0A7J9YRI4_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FHT0_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9W5B8_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402D4L6_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A925WR22_UNCAM A0A925WT56_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) A0A068NQU2_FIMGI-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)-
Bacillota (0/1807, 0 hit, 44 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6D280_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8QQK1_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2D0S3_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0H8G3_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A160FAW8_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176J2C5_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HJK0_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) YFMG_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366Y125_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2A5Y0_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7K113_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GA83_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1Z1P7_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8JEE2_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9TAL0_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2T7M4_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) Niallia taxi (UP000288024) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FI25_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LR66_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5GFA3_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A1X7F5C9_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0KY63_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9K4N4_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8H9S4_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H3VSY9_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) B1YH72_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q469_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I1C747_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SKS5_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5L3Z7_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5CJ06_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NPW9_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2XHN2_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916K3F1_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A919YY67_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A920D515_9BACL A0A919Z8H9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3NT81_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2W7D7_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2KYB3_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7LZ01_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) A0A7Y0L369_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1W7I5_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SMS3_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942QTG6_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)-
Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 576 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HLG8_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174P238_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) R6LBG7_9BACE R6KG97_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) A0A1M5FQH3_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PPM6_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) I9S218_9BACE I9SD17_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) R5J644_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) R6DM03_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VAY2_9BACE A0A374VE81_9BACE A0A374VA74_9BACE A0A374VEK1_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8QV44_9BACT A0A0K8QVC6_9BACT A0A0K8QZG0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) A0A180FC90_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) A0A180FA46_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) A0A180FS69_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) F8WZF1_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) A0A098BZJ7_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) A0A1G4G4X3_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) A0A1R3SZC8_9BACT A0A1R3T417_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) A0A3N2MYX6_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) A0A1Y4BZQ6_9BACT A0A1Y4C6A0_9BACT A0A1Y4BZR0_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T6L6_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5DR23_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1G8B0S3_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) A0A255SRV8_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella copri (UP000215155) Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) A0A379MU39_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T4ZXK9_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) A6L9N8_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5IVX8_9BACT A0A0F5JD27_9BACT A0A0F5IRS2_9BACT A0A0F5JRK2_9BACT A0A0F5JFQ0_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5ZIT0_9BACT K5Z670_9BACT K5YFQ8_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A3R6IG72_9BACT A0A415E2Q5_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4D3W3_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) R7J4B3_9BACT R7JPK9_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AZZ6_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4Q1JMH8_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3HQX3_9BACT A0A2N3HZB2_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5DZ02_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2B724_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A368UTT7_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I1XJF0_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8J4W4_9BACT A0A0D8JBM9_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399D357_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4APG1_9BACT A0A5M4AM27_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) A0A925SF15_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3F9W1_9BACT A0A9X3FAI3_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8V641_9BACT A0A0L8V471_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2CDK4_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9Z933_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4MH71_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C4FNC4_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RLR4_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365XYQ4_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5N871_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562SZU4_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M7L573_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4PWM2_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HIK5_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8J8I3_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BHE8_9BACT A0A2T7BQE4_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H7SLB3_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1YGH1_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A3S1D298_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249SXK1_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1U3I9_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2B6Q7_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M4SAF1_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NK93_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DXU0_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4Q1D9R5_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A173MFK3_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917IYN2_9BACT A0A917INS8_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M4S8T2_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UK68_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5IB96_9BACT A0A5J5IFG3_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9NPV8_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4V5UTZ4_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9EGM5_9BACT A0A1V9E1U0_9BACT A0A1V9E429_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5SF61_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2UEH7_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4KN15_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512BBR9_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924EL91_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4AIP8_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G9B1N8_9BACT A0A1G9GIZ1_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) M7N7X3_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I1ASF6_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142ERI0_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7ZDJ2_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2H956_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1L0E6_CECL9 K1L3U4_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7Q1K0_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0IZQ7_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918PMR7_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) L0G0Z0_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7XVX9_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) I5C862_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074L027_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4R4KQ00_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401U618_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) A0A7C9F8L8_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840U6U5_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GNC8_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5C3A4_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5TVA7_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0IN00_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1Q2G3_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9WTF9_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3V9M4_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) A0A7L5DJX4_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2UDD9_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924J9G8_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A515A7M2_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0LYM7_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5Y594_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) A0A327NW38_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927B7N7_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098LEF7_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3GVU1_9BACT A0A1Q3GK55_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919I2M1_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1Z2Q1_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3Q9FRC0_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150AEC2_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LJU6_9BACT A0A0D3LGW3_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E7ZHE6_9BACT A0A5E7ZIJ7_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848IZD3_9BACT A0A848IUP5_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315ZCL1_SEDFL A0A315ZAK6_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5JLI5_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JY28_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A974WHR7_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937FW75_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1KW39_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937F7W1_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553EU89_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) A0A1T5JRE9_9BACT A0A1T5M8D3_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512AVP1_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QDY3_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1J5Q2_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1I0BXP2_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0Q529_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WGR8_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M6F434_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1TF68_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) A0A5B8A3V8_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6VDS9_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) A0A927BFM8_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7QSD1_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0AC96_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931FKL4_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) A0A7H0GS69_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) A0A1W1VXL6_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) A0A0U4C642_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076HU79_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9AYC5_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LM54_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YJR6_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126PGE1_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8F9W8_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BBA2_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939EY81_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7FYB6_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RFR2_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923N260_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8LA38_9BACT A0A3D8LGI2_9BACT A0A3D8LIK5_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2GZI3_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3ZHP6_9BACT A0A0E3ZC88_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N6X753_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8K8M8_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931C141_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4P8RDK7_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239C8P6_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) A0A839GR81_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) A0A0H4VK01_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127B4A8_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0P0CB43_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937AH24_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A934X018_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TUM6_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZPA7_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) A0A239J115_EKHLU Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9LGI8_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654E0W5_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2GJP7_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5L7Y5_9BACT A0A2G5L2D2_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150XTL0_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5SK08_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0RPU5_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150XDQ3_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4GF93_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VGS9_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6W620_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316AMW2_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H7B1W6_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5DTF2_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9KJ01_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916JI46_9BACT A0A916JCN2_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5TCI7_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916YXB9_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0K9H7_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939GAP1_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) A0A926C508_9BACT Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6E222_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GC04_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CEU0_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3D3W1_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286IGR7_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2H1D2_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) A0A7Y7BCX5_9BACT A0A7Y7BHK0_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26I36_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) A0A2U2XBF4_9FLAO Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) F2IGE4_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) A0A2W1MXH1_9FLAO A0A2W1NLF7_9FLAO Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NKF7_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WN83_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) A0A975EWD1_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) A0A9X3K8V1_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137RHT9_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MP40_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410G6U1_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6A0H8_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SK37_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090W5S8_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RQJ1_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LV73_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0N8WFX3_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YUU5_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JNL1_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964TCD7_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0MJN1_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A3M8GNB8_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PU85_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YJM5_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7X0D7_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A162YIJ4_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504JE12_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VHS2_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7MY65_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023BXX1_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7NYC6_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5CD57_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JS14_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A937D7Y4_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941C6V0_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1BAY1_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7H8PU60_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6E3F0_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918MN06_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6HGE7_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9DQ94_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1N8S8_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4NWI1_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) A0A2S7T8G2_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KR18_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917GQL5_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2EAF4_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H4C7P7_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7HFN0_9FLAO A0A0B7HHG1_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0RDZ7_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I6E0_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z5B5_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J5C8_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167F5N4_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9AM06_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3UB36_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7AWQ5_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LUK2_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2H1R1_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A239A1Y4_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0FVE1_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2L3F8_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9UTZ2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0EA91_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6F7H8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9EV14_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LM09_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934PK68_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1QVB0_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345HBD3_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LYB7_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A3S3QKM7_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LAP6_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226H429_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LL04_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3WE20_9FLAO A0A3P3W743_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) A0A1M5HW43_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G8URS9_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2MBQ6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) A0A519KDU5_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370EPS0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975FR73_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) A0A2R7JYD3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5UST4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927LKU6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964W5I3_9FLAO A0A964RVR0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A0X7BDC2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2MJL5_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KQL0_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1MJ31_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2Q4Z6_9FLAO K2PUD7_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3C5S1_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7AQL2_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZWU2_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BWG3_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1PWG8_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) A0A1Y0MMV6_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZS15_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9PVF2_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GJ07_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974U860_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XKR7_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0UKY5_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3PUB3_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V6N3_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7ZE07_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5KG03_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941CJP8_9FLAO A0A941CGM9_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495DU92_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370Q6B0_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0I7S7_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4V6AMB5_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7I464_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6G7E3_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8LCH9_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1K5B8_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9MW54_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8X874_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MNJ4_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090PXF8_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3MF74_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4FZ70_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4IX72_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967EC76_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2Y7V1_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176SZN1_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WW77_9FLAO A0A2S7WW87_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6Y6F1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1R8W4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2U188_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9EH32_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G7GU27_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0P0D681_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6MCG6_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1WYJ9_9FLAO N1X008_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A917A3F0_9FLAO A0A916ZWS4_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7WG32_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7BD39_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) A0A2S0HU63_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3M2N1_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) A4CPT1_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6FSD7_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5LC64_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I4YYF8_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZCH3_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5P621_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4G5N4_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1SI61_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DUY0_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1Q5T2_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CLN8_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZKR1_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1EBS6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4YEK5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9YX38_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7FF06_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0BYH9_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265UWE2_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4X9X1_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842IRG6_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1GAS6_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7XCV2_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8GDS4_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) A0A7G8WFI5_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MIC1_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FHR7_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7MZB6_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4R6TJ62_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0L255_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1T7U9_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) A0A5C6VB60_9FLAO Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VK35_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8R3W2_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) A0A6N6RFI8_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZKI4_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1MBE6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YP30_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086AHP3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZDX1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) A0A519L2V5_9FLAO A0A519LG47_9FLAO A0A519LFC1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085BAL3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5QCG5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A426RAN8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3GZR6_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1V3U4W9_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8K8Z5_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4KYQ0_HALH1 F4KRB9_HALH1 F4KPE8_HALH1 F4KV07_HALH1 F4KUY5_HALH1 F4L7M4_HALH1 F4L7D7_HALH1 F4KWT7_HALH1 F4KU23_HALH1 F4KTN1_HALH1 F4KVP9_HALH1 F4L868_HALH1 F4KWB2_HALH1 F4L867_HALH1 F4KZI0_HALH1 F4KRQ3_HALH1 F4KX60_HALH1 F4L866_HALH1 F4KPS6_HALH1 F4KVQ1_HALH1 F4KRA2_HALH1 F4KQB2_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6RL72_9BACT A0A5C6RMW4_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098S6V0_9BACT A0A098RYL3_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0N4C7_FLAN2 A0A2D0MXS9_FLAN2 A0A2D0MY76_FLAN2 A0A2D0MZ14_FLAN2 A0A2D0NAT2_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180EHI5_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5ERJ2_9BACT A0A7H5F1K8_9BACT A0A7H5F0Z5_9BACT A0A7H5F165_9BACT A0A7H5F0Z3_9BACT A0A7H5EU60_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CXR4_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H9DSE1_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FI93_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923PP17_9BACT A0A923PHY4_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CHE4_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953HMN4_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1M256_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0U451_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9GZ21_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4Q0MB40_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5B4Y1_9SPHI A0A1T5F7J5_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1YFB8_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A965ZEB5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4I707_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1SZV5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VQF5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MUW4_9SPHI A0A556MIS6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562U1L1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917J8F1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A3S4YIH8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4I4T2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8US58_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NRX8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495IUL4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A437MKE7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4UQB9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H2BC10_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929KTS4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316GUB5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563UE73_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1Y250_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9PD73_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G7H185_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q6A3H6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5DYW6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934PUC8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9HU19_9SPHI A0A7Y9HZ13_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7X0DYL4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929PHQ3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2S1W0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GHJ9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) A0A7W9XL24_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X2BC22_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NQ49_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4V1ZBP6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223NQE7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5JD64_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZJH1_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BJD6_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1GPM6_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3VDP8_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917M7S2_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PMP9_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) A0A081PDG7_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4V3A045_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) A0A127VCY0_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4U1C5N3_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4R6IP96_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H4B447_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4R0N4H0_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UKD6_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2F5Q1_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DDJ1_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) A0A916UGB4_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A246A8E8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6EKT5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J0Y5I2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7KY69_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929PPX8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0NHJ0_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317EW66_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) A0A419S7H9_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924HIN3_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) A0A2A3UEW9_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5DP85_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8T2Z6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JNF7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928UVK2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2JSR0_9SPHI A0A1F2KA53_9SPHI A0A1F2JRZ5_9SPHI A0A1F2JRR7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088EZF4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TIU5_9SPHI A0A2P7TAG0_9SPHI A0A2P7TSN5_9SPHI A0A2P7TU98_9SPHI A0A2P7TUM1_9SPHI A0A2P7TBE6_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6ERV5_9BACT-
Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8G2H9_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) A0A1B6YB98_9BACT Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YKY9_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521FD51_9BACT Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2L3A5_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1T4P5_9BACT A0A6M1SJA4_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316TQL3_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QRM5_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UP50_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975)-
Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) A0A924IK39_9BACT A0A924DQW1_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) A0A2K9NR47_BACTC Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) A0A2S3QP22_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WPX7_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514WY41_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6MN71_9BACT A0A8J6MP85_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6BT75_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4D0F1_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934)-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)-
Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 30 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) A8EU95_ALIB4 Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) A0A363D173_9BACT Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) D5V1V9_ARCNC Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) A0A7L8V2N1_9BACT Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4V1LNW8_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) A0A4Q0Y2U6_9BACT A0A4Q0Y0X3_9BACT Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) A0A345IX91_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) A0A2N1J2S9_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KMX0_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) A0A3G9GWK1_9BACT Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) A0A1I5R890_9BACT Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4U1U2_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) A0A7S7M0Z9_9BACT Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) A0A975B1J8_9BACT Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) E0UPF7_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Q30TC3_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) B6BMF5_SULGG Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) T0L2E4_9BACT Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) A0A5P8NZ49_9BACT Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) A0A7M1AVQ2_9BACT Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) A0A2D3VWS4_9BACT Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) J0L7Q6_9BACT Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) A0A2D3WL41_9BACT Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) D1B3U4_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) A0A2D3WAM3_9BACT Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4M276_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K4X6_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) A0A2D3WV52_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) A0A6M0KY61_9BACT Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118)-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) B0VJX7_CLOAI Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) A0A4R5JPU3_9BACT-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A2W6ARU5_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321) A0A7C8EW75_UNCHY A0A7C8EQC8_UNCHY-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675)-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) A0A328RPU8_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) A0A4Y8I3U8_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) A0A4Y8IIW1_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110)-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 19 weak hits)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A0S6VRN7_9BACT A0A0S6VXA6_9BACT A0A0S6W4T0_9BACT A0A0S6W3U6_9BACT A0A0S6VWV6_9BACT A0A0S6W184_9BACT A0A0S6W193_9BACT A0A081BQD7_9BACT A0A081BRU5_9BACT A0A081BMI0_9BACT A0A0S6W527_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A081BZA8_VECG1 A0A081C8C9_VECG1 A0A081BTY8_VECG1 A0A081C2A0_VECG1 A0A081C1Y9_VECG1 A0A081BZ96_VECG1 A0A081BYD4_VECG1 A0A081C5H0_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) A0A496ARM6_UNCPO A0A496AQS9_UNCPO A0A496AT41_UNCPO A0A496AQP3_UNCPO A0A496ASG7_UNCPO A0A496AUV4_UNCPO A0A496ASF2_UNCPO A0A496AEG2_UNCPO A0A496AWT2_UNCPO A0A496AS68_UNCPO A0A496AUE6_UNCPO A0A496AP65_UNCPO-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930SVL2_9BACT A0A930SV47_9BACT A0A930X8P9_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (0/17, 0 hit, 19 weak hits)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) PKN1_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) A0A212KNY6_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) A0A090D031_9BACT A0A090D1T2_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) A0A0H5DTQ2_9BACT A0A0H5DQ50_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) A0A3T1C9P0_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) F8KZ75_PARAV F8L2E1_PARAV Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) A0A942SHW7_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) A0A7D5RVZ0_9BACT Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) A0A0U5K2T7_9BACT A0A0U5JDV3_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Q6MC95_PARUW Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) A0A486XQI9_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) F8L722_SIMNZ F8L8A7_SIMNZ Simkania sp. (UP000681280) A0A942IDX4_9BACT Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) D6YW56_WADCW-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 29 weak hits)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) A0A117MJB2_CHLLI Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) A1BEX1_CHLPD A1BHN2_CHLPD A1BEX3_CHLPD A1BDP1_CHLPD A1BDN8_CHLPD A1BGI7_CHLPD A1BCL1_CHLPD A1BG04_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) B4SE39_PELPB B4SC54_PELPB B4SDM3_PELPB B4SEC3_PELPB B4SDL9_PELPB B4SAB6_PELPB B4SEB9_PELPB B4SC53_PELPB B4SEB5_PELPB B4SAE4_PELPB B4SG18_PELPB B4SAC3_PELPB B4SAC5_PELPB B4SEP3_PELPB B4SET9_PELPB B4SFR7_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) B4S8T5_PROA2 B4S6D3_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) A0A222SKJ1_9CHLB Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) A0A925YW24_9BACT Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208)-
Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 120 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) A0A7L5YSF6_9CHLR A0A7L5YQE3_9CHLR A0A7L5YRE3_9CHLR A0A7L5YTQ9_9CHLR A0A7L5YMJ0_9CHLR A0A7L5YNL2_9CHLR A0A7L5YMG8_9CHLR Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) A0A0S7BI89_9CHLR A0A0K8P9L4_9CHLR A0A0S7BW30_9CHLR A0A0S7BUG7_9CHLR A0A0K8PAZ4_9CHLR A0A0K8PB25_9CHLR A0A0S7BMM6_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) A0A0N8GPE6_9CHLR A0A0P6XKG7_9CHLR A0A0P6XW66_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) A0A347ZQB9_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916HA82_9CHLR A0A916HA71_9CHLR A0A916I3D7_9CHLR A0A916MBN3_9CHLR A0A916GM82_9CHLR A0A916GMA6_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) A0A0M8K8S1_9CHLR Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) A0A160T879_9CHLR A0A160T0G7_9CHLR A0A160SZ55_9CHLR A0A160T4J3_9CHLR A0A160T2K1_9CHLR A0A160SYM7_9CHLR A0A160T1Z2_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0I161_CALAS I0I1U1_CALAS I0I575_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VGG8_9CHLR A0A540VAW3_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8IED7_9CHLR A0A7S8E5L3_9CHLR A0A7S8E954_9CHLR A0A7S8IG49_9CHLR A0A7S8IGW1_9CHLR A0A7S8E8E8_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972GFW0_9CHLR A0A972GGS4_9CHLR A0A972JU03_9CHLR A0A972G9K1_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) A0A7Y2SMR4_9CHLR A0A7Y2SPP4_9CHLR A0A7Y2SS26_9CHLR A0A7Y2SQF0_9CHLR A0A7Y2WYR1_9CHLR A0A7Y2SPG0_9CHLR A0A7Y2SPI6_9CHLR A0A7Y2WVZ3_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) A9WKA2_CHLAA A9WH34_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3KR78_9CHLR A0A2H3L029_9CHLR A0A2H3KPP8_9CHLR A0A2H3LBK4_9CHLR A0A2H3KJ62_9CHLR A0A2H3KH29_9CHLR A0A2H3KH21_9CHLR A0A2H3KHN9_9CHLR A0A2H3KQ77_9CHLR A0A2H3KHW3_9CHLR A0A2H3KUT5_9CHLR A0A2H3KIS4_9CHLR A0A2H3KNT1_9CHLR A0A2H3KIT7_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1IHE1_9CHLR E1IDN8_9CHLR E1ICQ1_9CHLR E1IB80_9CHLR E1IEM5_9CHLR E1IGR4_9CHLR E1IEM9_9CHLR E1IEM7_9CHLR E1IEX9_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) A0A2A6RIG5_9CHLR A0A2A6RG14_9CHLR A0A2A6RDW8_9CHLR A0A2A6RJU9_9CHLR A0A2A6RDJ3_9CHLR A0A2A6RNN9_9CHLR A0A2A6RDJ8_9CHLR A0A2A6RGD2_9CHLR A0A2A6RKP6_9CHLR A0A2A6RQ75_9CHLR A0A2A6RH63_9CHLR A0A2A6RDG0_9CHLR A0A2A6RL54_9CHLR A0A2A6RQ48_9CHLR A0A2A6REC0_9CHLR A0A2A6RDX8_9CHLR A0A2A6RH62_9CHLR A0A2A6RLD2_9CHLR A0A2A6RLE7_9CHLR A0A2A6REB6_9CHLR A0A2A6RDG4_9CHLR A0A2A6RHE6_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) A7NFN5_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V7ZJ38_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402AZY3_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5TDA0_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401Z7U3_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402ABL6_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KL73_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A402A0L7_9CHLR A0A401ZV10_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6TRM1_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3HXD9_9CHLR A0A8J3I8V4_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326U5G2_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8EZ40_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916C2F6_9CHLR A0A916BTD9_9CHLR A0A916FGA6_9CHLR A0A916C7D0_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)-
Cyanobacteriota (0/228, 0 hit, 630 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926PUR0_9CYAN A0A926SRC9_9CYAN A0A926SQT5_9CYAN A0A926SQY8_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926PP86_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) B0CG84_ACAM1 B0CA87_ACAM1 A8ZQB5_ACAM1 B0C4I4_ACAM1 B0CG33_ACAM1 A8ZLF8_ACAM1 B0C9W0_ACAM1 B0C4I5_ACAM1 B0C8N3_ACAM1 B0CBH0_ACAM1 B0C9E0_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1K5A8_9CYAN A0A2W1JMF7_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Q8DJ29_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZU66_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9U8A6_CHRTP K9U1Z3_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WBG7_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4VY08_9CYAN B4W071_9CYAN B4VQ79_9CYAN B4VQ70_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A926XHI1_9CYAN A0A926XAJ9_9CYAN A0A927AFU4_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929AP76_9CYAN A0A929AM85_9CYAN A0A929FP47_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QKY7_9CYAN A0A1E5QHM0_9CYAN A0A1E5QCN6_9CYAN A0A1E5QK80_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QRI6_9CYAN A0A1L9QXJ6_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9S426_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) U5QSF0_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Q7NK43_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A925XZU2_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925EKJ3_9CYAN A0A925EJ99_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0AH79_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930U7C8_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UG55_CHAP6 K9UGD1_CHAP6 K9US27_CHAP6 K9UL49_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9W7B8_9CYAN K9VSN6_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251W8T3_9CYAN A0A251WJ26_9CYAN A0A251WAN0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JP22_LEPBY A0A1Z4JBG0_LEPBY A0A1Z4JIX0_LEPBY A0A1Z4JJF7_LEPBY A0A1Z4JPH9_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A928ZTZ6_LEPEC A0A928WZV3_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8Z8Z8_9CYAN A0A1Q8Z541_9CYAN A0A1Q8ZGW8_9CYAN A0A1Q8Z599_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5E2V0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937S074_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926ZBE0_9CYAN A0A926V7V7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926YZR7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926YN62_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) A0A926TDQ1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9VLU8_9CYAN U9VHN2_9CYAN U9VV88_9CYAN U9VX31_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4V2E2C3_9CYAN A0A4Q7EAB7_9CYAN A0A4Q7E812_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3U584_9CYAN A0A0S3U0S3_9CYAN A0A0S3U8C8_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GR05_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) A0A924Z194_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SD47_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978T9I4_9CYAN A0A978TEB0_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930SKE5_9CYAN A0A930SLF0_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) A0A947GGC9_9CYAN A0A947DHR9_9CYAN A0A947DD98_9CYAN A0A947DHW2_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J7Z8B6_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1DP54_9CYAN A0A2T1DNK0_9CYAN A0A2T1D5V4_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928WV99_9CYAN A0A928WS17_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928VJ35_9CYAN A0A928Z6W6_9CYAN A0A928Z4U8_9CYAN A0A928VNL8_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1E587_9CYAN A0A2T1EMJ8_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J6WSQ6_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6V5X8_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HHM3_9CYAN A0A1Z3HGU2_9CYAN A0A1Z3HGR7_9CYAN A0A1Z3HSU2_9CYAN A0A1Z3HNS4_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7J192_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7S6RC91_9CYAN A0A7U3RYV4_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CUS9_9CYAN A0A2S6CYM2_9CYAN A0A2S6CUN9_9CYAN A0A2S6CZ95_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4GAZ8_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) A0A2S0QA19_NODSP A0A2S0PYS3_NODSP A0A2S0Q6S0_NODSP Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TFG7_9CYAN A0A2A2TCX6_9CYAN A0A2A2TIT6_9CYAN A0A2A2TQI6_9CYAN A0A2A2TP12_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BPH9_9CYAN A0A0T7BM37_9CYAN A0A0T7BRN3_9CYAN A0A0T7BLE2_9CYAN A0A0T7BNL5_9CYAN A0A0T7BTD9_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930T8F6_9CYAN A0A930T9K4_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NIV3_9CYAN A0A1Z4NQL5_9CYAN A0A1Z4NQN4_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4RF86_9CYAN A0A1Z4R9K6_9CYAN A0A1Z4R6S3_9CYAN A0A1Z4RIY3_9CYAN A0A1Z4R1D4_9CYAN A0A1Z4RAS0_9CYAN A0A1Z4RAQ1_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9V414_9CYAN K9UZ88_9CYAN K9V4F4_9CYAN K9UXG6_9CYAN K9UVL4_9CYAN K9V0F3_9CYAN K9UYX0_9CYAN K9V252_9CYAN K9V4L6_9CYAN K9UZZ9_9CYAN K9V0F8_9CYAN K9V241_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PSK3_9CYAN K9PN96_9CYAN K9PT76_9CYAN K9PEG2_9CYAN K9PTL6_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A3S1CID4_9CYAN A0A3S1CLZ9_9CYAN A0A433VMP6_9CYAN A0A3S1CPW8_9CYAN A0A3S1IYX6_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A3S1A302_CHLFR A0A433N138_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951QN93_9CYAN A0A951QU25_9CYAN A0A951QLM8_9CYAN A0A951QLN4_9CYAN A0A951QIE9_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J7AM36_9CYAN A0A8J7AH85_9CYAN A0A8J6ZXZ0_9CYAN A0A8J7A5R5_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6FW82_9CYAN G6FXZ7_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZTZ6_9CYAN A0A0V7ZUC3_9CYAN A0A0V7ZKA4_9CYAN A0A0V7ZLN9_9CYAN A0A0V7ZYX6_9CYAN A0A0V7ZWE8_9CYAN A0A0V7ZFI4_9CYAN A0A0V7ZYG1_9CYAN A0A0V7ZTB1_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7HQL8_9NOST A0A8J7HR12_9NOST A0A8J7HS46_9NOST A0A8J7HP71_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9ZDK9_ANACC K9ZQI4_ANACC K9ZRY0_ANACC K9ZMG1_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7WG62_9NOST K7W1A9_9NOST K7W0K3_9NOST K7WH89_9NOST K7VZA9_9NOST K7VZJ3_9NOST K7VYT6_9NOST K7W655_9NOST K7W1F5_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926UMN9_9NOST A0A926Z4Z3_9NOST A0A926UJT7_9NOST A0A926Z197_9NOST A0A926UJX4_9NOST A0A926Z1D1_9NOST A0A926Z341_9NOST A0A926UN14_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7H873_9NOST A0A8J7HE98_9NOST A0A8J7L6R7_9NOST A0A8J7HN28_9NOST A0A8J7HCS8_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QQE8_9NOST A0A1Z4QKW2_9NOST A0A1Z4QIX2_9NOST A0A1Z4QJ98_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9WY16_9NOST K9WWV9_9NOST K9X7G0_9NOST K9WXX1_9NOST K9WVJ7_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951Q2V9_9NOST A0A951Q3X5_9NOST A0A951UGA7_9NOST A0A951PWY6_9NOST A0A951UGT9_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5FU18_NOSCO A0A2R5FKS7_NOSCO A0A2R5G158_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8SVH0_9NOSO A0A2K8T5M9_9NOSO A0A2K8SKJ9_9NOSO A0A2K8SXW9_9NOSO A0A2K8T8E7_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367RFL6_9NOSO A0A367QLP1_9NOSO A0A367Q2R6_9NOSO A0A367Q374_9NOSO A0A367Q0A3_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) B2J2V1_NOSP7 B2JAV5_NOSP7 B2J8D2_NOSP7 B2IZU2_NOSP7 B2J083_NOSP7 B2ITG4_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0HKF4_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9QUM8_NOSS7 K9QS69_NOSS7 K9QZC3_NOSS7 K9QRU2_NOSS7 K9QQ90_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Q8YTK6_NOSS1 Q8YS65_NOSS1 Q8YX79_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367QFC7_9NOSO A0A367QJ70_9NOSO A0A367QQ89_9NOSO A0A367QIQ9_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926VW52_9NOSO A0A926VY86_9NOSO A0A926ZP40_9NOSO A0A926VWZ1_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9QAV0_9NOSO K9QHP8_9NOSO K9QJ66_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252E1G8_9NOSO A0A252DWW5_9NOSO A0A252E4Z9_9NOSO A0A252D0M3_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8W2N2_9NOSO A0A5P8W231_9NOSO A0A5P8WI36_9NOSO A0A5P8WEN0_9NOSO A0A5P8VQI8_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) M1X2L5_9NOST M1WTU3_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975T8Y4_9NOST A0A975Y475_9NOST A0A975Y6A3_9NOST A0A975T427_9NOST A0A975TBN0_9NOST A0A975Y7I5_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7E2Y8_NOSA0 D7E1R2_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A433V1S6_ANAVA A0A3S1C2J2_ANAVA A0A3S1A451_ANAVA A0A3S1C8B4_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RIQ7_9CYAN A0A1Y0RH49_9CYAN A0A1Y0RQA8_9CYAN A0A1Y0RJV9_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928ZG73_9CYAN A0A928WLM1_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9RFT4_9CYAN K9RMG2_9CYAN K9RBX1_9CYAN K9RIS8_9CYAN K9RIH7_9CYAN K9R5B8_9CYAN K9RKA3_9CYAN K9RI73_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856MPF1_9CYAN A0A856MCR6_9CYAN A0A856MQ97_9CYAN A0A856MM31_9CYAN A0A856MI70_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J6XDQ5_9CYAN A0A8J6XCV8_9CYAN A0A8J6XL68_9CYAN A0A8J6XSN0_9CYAN A0A8J7C907_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139WX21_9CYAN A0A139WT64_9CYAN A0A139XFB5_9CYAN A0A139X0L9_9CYAN A0A139WRP1_9CYAN A0A139WVR4_9CYAN A0A139X4P9_9CYAN A0A139XCL8_9CYAN A0A139WX81_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1QX50_9CYAN A0A8S9THQ9_9CYAN A0A0C1QNS6_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QGR7_9CYAN A0A218QIW8_9CYAN A0A218QUR6_9CYAN A0A218QHJ1_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4N0P6_9CYAN A0A1Z4MTA3_9CYAN A0A1Z4N2T2_9CYAN A0A1Z4MT79_9CYAN A0A1Z4MWH8_9CYAN A0A1Z4NC73_9CYAN A0A1Z4MZR7_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951UNJ4_9CYAN A0A951QDE5_9CYAN A0A951QIT2_9CYAN A0A951QFN5_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7GBT3_9CYAN A0A8J7FXD6_9CYAN A0A8J7KG69_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J6SLZ3_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) A0A8J7JP98_9CYAN A0A8J7EXS6_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951PFB7_9CYAN A0A951PCG2_9CYAN A0A951U4M3_9CYAN A0A951U2T0_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8BAZ7_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1LXM4_9CHRO A0A2T1LU21_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401IDY1_APHSA A0A401IIK2_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) B1WTS6_CROS5 B1WPT4_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4BVK4_CROWT Q4C6U5_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) B7KIW5_GLOC7 B7KK39_GLOC7 B7KBB1_GLOC7 B7KGM8_GLOC7 B7KEV4_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0UA80_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) B7JY54_RIPO1 B7K5S1_RIPO1 B7K3U9_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5DU43_9CHRO U5D9V2_9CHRO U5DLG9_9CHRO U5DM65_9CHRO U5DL04_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RUV0_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LSX0_9CHRO L8LMC3_9CHRO L8LJZ8_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XI03_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1EHB5_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z444_CYAAP K9Z4P9_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) A0A930T221_9CHRO A0A930T0G4_9CHRO Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YLQ9_CYASC K9YIY3_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T1Y9_9CHRO A0A978T755_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6AAH8_9CHRO A0A0D6AB30_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) B1XRL0_PICP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R783_9CHRO A0A1Q4R5U4_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941JSV2_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) A0A5B8NL18_9CHRO Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) K9YAB8_HALP7 Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4F3L3_MICAE A0A5J4F8Z9_MICAE A0A5J4FBI6_MICAE A0A5J4FFA0_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) A0A261KL41_9CYAN A0A261KVT1_9CYAN A0A261KM61_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8G0W0_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) A0A926T9A4_9CYAN A0A926T9Z7_9CYAN A0A926T9W3_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926STU8_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1U692_9CYAN A0A6H1U2D3_9CYAN A0A6H1U4H9_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JNE1_9CYAN A0A0M1JV58_9CYAN A0A0M1JWP2_9CYAN A0A0M1JQF9_9CYAN A0A0M1JKX0_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CEQ4_PLAAG A0A073CI61_PLAAG A0A073CQY7_PLAAG A0A073CWM7_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926ZH88_9CYAN A0A926VL34_9CYAN A0A926V9Y4_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LNY5_9CYAN A0A1J1LSW7_9CYAN A0A1J1LQ60_9CYAN A0A1J1LHS3_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951PP24_9CYAN A0A951UCG3_9CYAN A0A951UC37_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4EXM2_9CYAN A0A2G4F1W7_9CYAN A0A2G4F4N5_9CYAN A0A2G4EZC6_9CYAN A0A2G4F1M5_9CYAN A0A2G4EVJ1_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YMA9_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8U0C7_9CYAN A0A1D8U386_9CYAN A0A1D8TNN5_9CYAN A0A1D8TL18_9CYAN A0A1D8TKS8_9CYAN A0A1D8TLR6_9CYAN A0A1D8TN72_9CYAN A0A1D8TKT8_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6PNL7_9CYAN A0A3N6PHY8_9CYAN A0A3N6NF52_9CYAN A0A3N6PKU1_9CYAN A0A3N6PE33_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916R7G0_9CYAN A0A916QUB6_9CYAN A0A916QUP5_9CYAN A0A916QS15_9CYAN A0A916QYA1_9CYAN A0A916QZZ1_9CYAN A0A916RC61_9CYAN A0A916QQH4_9CYAN A0A916R0W2_9CYAN A0A916QQ79_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9TNC6_9CYAN K9TR89_9CYAN K9TQT8_9CYAN K9TN31_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VRM7_9CYAN K9VNZ0_9CYAN K9VEF5_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A926XKL6_9CYAN A0A927ANR4_9CYAN A0A927AKL7_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A926WWL5_9CYAN A0A927AFZ8_9CYAN A0A926WXW2_9CYAN A0A926X032_9CYAN A0A926X4A1_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978S7U4_9CYAN A0A978S6C9_9CYAN A0A978S2K6_9CYAN A0A978S1A1_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978STD2_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7ISX8_9CYAN A0A1U7IF11_9CYAN A0A1U7I5W2_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927I431_9CYAN A0A927I470_9CYAN A0A927EGP0_9CYAN A0A927I9P9_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7J722_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7F529_9CYAN A0A8J7FNC1_9CYAN A0A8J7FJI5_9CYAN A0A8J7FCC5_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TJI7_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0VJN8_9CYAN A0A1C0VYD4_9CYAN A0A1C0VY41_9CYAN A0A1C0V2Z5_9CYAN A0A1C0VQN9_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) A0A928Z6M8_9CYAN Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) A0A0F5YJT2_9CYAN A0A0J9EWH4_9CYAN Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5W054_LIMMA B5W1N8_LIMMA B5W1N6_LIMMA B5W4V5_LIMMA B5W4V3_LIMMA B5W1P3_LIMMA B5W4V4_LIMMA B5W1N7_LIMMA B5W1P1_LIMMA B5W4V7_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929AB63_9CYAN A0A929A7R7_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XV68_STAC7 K9XUT9_STAC7 K9Y0I5_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563VSL5_9CYAN A0A563W421_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CW01_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9TBB1_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964BW12_9CYAN A0A964FFU3_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929AYS4_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928W245_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8M710_9CYAN L8LY78_9CYAN L8M7R6_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2PWS4_PROHO A0A0M2PRS8_PROHO A0A0M2Q1Y8_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0VF48_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926Z6M8_9CYAN A0A926Z8K3_9CYAN A0A926UVL6_9CYAN A0A926UVD9_9CYAN A0A926Z591_9CYAN A0A926UTX8_9CYAN A0A926Z5L8_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926W745_9CYAN A0A926WCM0_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SD49_9CYAN K9SKT8_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256BP84_9CYAN A0A256BES8_9CYAN A0A256BAD9_9CYAN A0A256BEC2_9CYAN A0A256B9P9_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916PV54_9CYAN A0A916VAX8_9CYAN A0A916V8Z4_9CYAN A0A916V868_9CYAN A0A916Q5G6_9CYAN A0A916V7F1_9CYAN A0A916V6Y5_9CYAN A0A916V7W0_9CYAN A0A916V8E9_9CYAN A0A916VBE1_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7AJD3_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7DSL5_9CYAN A0A8J7E0A0_9CYAN A0A8J7ITC8_9CYAN A0A8J7DVW0_9CYAN A0A8J7B3L6_9CYAN A0A8J7IX39_9CYAN A0A8J7DZQ3_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1BXN4_9CYAN A0A2T1C3N1_9CYAN A0A2T1C074_9CYAN A0A2T1CAA1_9CYAN A0A2T1BWW4_9CYAN A0A2T1BZ96_9CYAN A0A2T1BYZ2_9CYAN A0A2T1C2W5_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) P72841_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K1ZX63_9CYAN A0A8K1ZXV3_9CYAN A0A8K1ZYD2_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) A0A081GJ39_9CYAN Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5IJK5_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) A0A2P7MS38_9CYAN Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Q7U9X0_PARMW Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Q7V913_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) K9YRP0_DACS8 Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) A0A2P7EEW0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RPT4_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WGE4_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Q0IDW4_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) A5GQ64_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) A5GI43_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1MEJ2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) A0A7T1HVN2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) A0A0J6BME2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) A0A076GZ00_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) A0A7G7KMS6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) A0A163XH08_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9SSE5_9SYNE K9SY26_9SYNE K9SUD2_9SYNE K9SQW8_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Q05UH3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) A0A1J0PDV2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3YWV9_9SYNE A3YXY3_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930THL7_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930XQS6_9CYAN A0A930TWV6_9CYAN A0A930TXD1_9CYAN A0A930U057_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978U6D0_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) A0A930TR95_9CYAN A0A930XKR4_9CYAN cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) A0A4Y3G6A2_9CYAN cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1DBU7_9CYAN A0A2T1DR36_9CYAN A0A2T1D608_9CYAN A0A2T1DC13_9CYAN A0A2T1D928_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1FC13_9CYAN A0A2T1G3U5_9CYAN A0A2T1G8N4_9CYAN A0A2T1G2K4_9CYAN A0A2T1F995_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429)-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) Truepera sp. (UP000680755)-
Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 29 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FR24_9DELT A0A2Z4FM81_9DELT A0A2Z4FNT2_9DELT A0A2Z4FQA4_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PW03_PERCE A0A4Y6PYD9_PERCE A0A4Y6Q0J1_PERCE A0A4Y6PP40_PERCE A0A4Y6PYH7_PERCE A0A4Y6PUA7_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328CBM9_9DELT A0A328C519_9DELT A0A328C7E5_9DELT A0A328C538_9DELT A0A328C9T0_9DELT A0A328CAA4_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XND7_9DELT A0A5B8XXW0_9DELT A0A5B8XP08_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TJP6_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4Y018_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MU33_9DELT A0A7I8N0P6_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4XMS9_9DELT A0A6J4X9N3_9DELT A0A6J4XUE4_9DELT A0A6J4XH23_9DELT A0A6J4XIZ3_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8EW77_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802)-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7D8W1_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M6TEQ7_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) A0A254RFF9_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) A0A369XXW1_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) A0A7Y5P9C8_9BACT Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4IMA0_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) A0A843T2F1_9BACT Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RT66_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841GZ83_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4G7N4_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) A0A942RHA7_UNCIG A0A942MNR8_UNCIG Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570)-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2U7J8_PONDE A0A6C2U2D3_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UQS5_9BACT A0A6C2UJR8_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954)-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A974WXP4_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (0/34, 0 hit, 139 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Q2IJZ7_ANADE Q2IQV2_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VPN9_9BACT A0A7I9VKS8_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7H7T2_ANADF A7HD28_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3H8C0_9BACT A0A1Q3HBE1_9BACT A0A1Q3HSS1_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9B2S7_9BACT A0A1L9B1D0_9BACT A0A1L9ATU3_9BACT A0A1L9B3F4_9BACT A0A1L9BLD5_9BACT A0A1L9AXI4_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WLM7_9BACT A0A085WAT7_9BACT A0A085WJW5_9BACT A0A085VWJ9_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250IF06_9BACT A0A250IJF4_9BACT A0A250IHG9_9BACT A0A250IH86_9BACT A0A250I933_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H7M3B7_STIAU A0A1H7XN85_STIAU A0A1H7M1Z1_STIAU A0A1H7PAK6_STIAU A0A1H7WTX1_STIAU A0A1H7QHY1_STIAU A0A1H8D3N6_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4V4A5_VITXG A0A2T4VDC5_VITXG A0A2T4V5L1_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2H2X5_9BACT A0A6I2GUN6_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MZN1_CORCM H8N167_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1CVJ8_MYXXD Q1DEX9_MYXXD Q1DDV6_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LH96_9BACT A0A848LPY6_9BACT A0A848LIQ7_9BACT A0A848L734_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PIA2_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9YKZ9_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5X311_UNCMY A0A4Q5XB34_UNCMY A0A4Q5X8N0_UNCMY A0A4Q5X810_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LL97_HALO1 D0LV07_HALO1 D0LHT8_HALO1 D0LK13_HALO1 D0LMH0_HALO1 D0LX14_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6UIQ2_9BACT A0A7Y6UI15_9BACT A0A7Y6UID5_9BACT A0A7Y6PWC1_9BACT A0A7Y6UHD4_9BACT A0A7Y6PNP7_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) A0A925ZMQ3_9BACT A0A925V3L5_9BACT Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I1VRR3_9BACT A0A1I2CBB0_9BACT A0A1I1W932_9BACT A0A1I1WXL0_9BACT A0A1I1VJM6_9BACT A0A1I1X022_9BACT A0A1I2HJ45_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) A0A9X3F0X2_9BACT A0A9X3EQ99_9BACT A0A9X3IWL5_9BACT A0A9X3EVS2_9BACT A0A9X3J2R9_9BACT A0A9X3EX76_9BACT A0A9X3EU74_9BACT Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6G830_9BACT A6G7E1_9BACT A6GIN0_9BACT A6GGC8_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850G878_9BACT A0A850GMD7_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1PRH5_9BACT A0A0K1QBR2_9BACT A0A0K1QBJ0_9BACT A0A0K1Q4B6_9BACT A0A0K1QAY2_9BACT A0A0K1PX61_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1EDV5_CHOCO A0A0K1EHA9_CHOCO A0A0K1EEU2_CHOCO A0A0K1ENL0_CHOCO A0A0K1EBQ7_CHOCO A0A0K1ER30_CHOCO A0A0K1ECU7_CHOCO A0A0K1ET35_CHOCO A0A0K1EJQ1_CHOCO A0A0K1EEQ5_CHOCO A0A0K1EFV6_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) A0A1L6MYP6_9BACT Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5U8D6_9BACT A0A7Y5NPY0_9BACT A0A7Y5UAG6_9BACT A0A7Y5KUW6_9BACT A0A7Y5U990_9BACT A0A7Y5KXL5_9BACT A0A7Y5L0V2_9BACT A0A7Y5KT15_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7Q057_9BACT A0A6N7PUR5_9BACT A0A6N7PRV6_9BACT A0A6N7PPD1_9BACT A0A6N7PUF3_9BACT A0A6N7PHR7_9BACT A0A6N7PW47_9BACT A0A6N7PYK3_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9GYH7_SORC5 A9G2H5_SORC5 A9EU91_SORC5 A9G2M3_SORC5 A9G7G2_SORC5 A9ESY9_SORC5 A9GWR4_SORC5 A9FWM6_SORC5 A9ENB1_SORC5 A9GCS7_SORC5 A9G4J4_SORC5 A9EPH4_SORC5 A9GDL1_SORC5 A9EZB8_SORC5 A9GGW8_SORC5 A9EPH6_SORC5 A9GBH0_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6SGJ3_9BACT A0A0F6YG12_9BACT A0A0F6YJH3_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 41 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4MEC2_9BACT W4LEL4_9BACT W4MCI4_9BACT W4MA75_9BACT W4MGP6_9BACT W4M1W0_9BACT W4LXN7_9BACT W4MCK6_9BACT W4MCP1_9BACT W4ME34_9BACT W4M4B8_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LGQ9_ENTF1 W4LHU0_ENTF1 W4LI08_ENTF1 W4LR49_ENTF1 W4LP79_ENTF1 W4LSK9_ENTF1 W4LSL7_ENTF1 W4LF62_ENTF1 W4LI76_ENTF1 W4L9Y4_ENTF1 W4LMR2_ENTF1 W4LNN3_ENTF1 W4LKE1_ENTF1 W4LRK0_ENTF1 W4L4I0_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) A0A0J6YTE1_9BACT Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1YV10_NITG3 M1Z2H7_NITG3 M1Z3B9_NITG3 M1YZA4_NITG3 M1Z089_NITG3 M1YHZ1_NITG3 M1YFG2_NITG3 M1Z9W1_NITG3 M1YVN9_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014) A0A832UNG1_UNCNI A0A832U7K0_UNCNI A0A832UP49_UNCNI A0A832UPK6_UNCNI A0A832UFE4_UNCNI-
Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 54 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6DTC6_9BACT A0A7X6DP38_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) A0A059XVN4_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) C6I0V6_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) I0IM90_LEPFC Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) T0Z4A3_9BACT Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) A0A0F3GRE3_9BACT Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KQG7_9BACT A0A0S4KUE0_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4LDR8_9BACT A0A0S4LC51_9BACT A0A0S4LAI7_9BACT A0A0S4LNT7_9BACT A0A0S4LBF7_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4L5E2_9BACT A0A0S4L7V3_9BACT A0A0S4LAQ7_9BACT A0A0S4L849_9BACT A0A0S4L1P4_9BACT A0A0S4LK13_9BACT A0A0S4LQ61_9BACT A0A0S4L405_9BACT A0A0S4LI19_9BACT A0A0S4LMF0_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8PCB5_9BACT D8P872_9BACT D8P7X3_9BACT D8P7X2_9BACT D8PCI8_9BACT D8P8L1_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I322_9BACT A0A1W1I2T2_9BACT A0A1W1I2P5_9BACT A0A1W1I1U4_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330L3V1_9BACT A0A330L1M6_9BACT A0A330L072_9BACT A0A330L563_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2GHM7_NITMO A0A0K2GIZ1_NITMO A0A0K2G983_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679HXW7_9BACT A0A679HNG3_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) A0A177QBC5_9BACT A0A177QBU7_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925CLC6_9BACT A0A925CJQ5_9BACT A0A925HNV1_9BACT A0A925CMX6_9BACT A0A925CHV0_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) A0A9X3PRJ7_9BACT A0A9X3PSK2_9BACT A0A9X3SZQ6_9BACT Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) A0A8F1WHE4_9BACT Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)-
Planctomycetota (0/115, 0 hit, 310 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2UYK7_9BACT A0A0M2UY16_9BACT A0A0M2UYA5_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6LZF2_9BACT A0A1V6M186_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9NJR2_9BACT A0A0C9Q304_9BACT A0A0C9PGZ7_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) A0A916C8H1_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) A0A5C6D1R3_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3IMC1_9BACT I3IPU6_9BACT I3IKN4_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) A0A2C9CKT8_KUEST A0A2C9CBU0_KUEST A0A2C9CIU9_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286TYD1_9BACT A0A286TYD4_9BACT A0A286TZ15_9BACT A0A286TW07_9BACT A0A286U2W1_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3X554_9BACT A0A1E3X754_9BACT A0A1E3XEW4_9BACT A0A1E3X955_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9F154_UABAM A0A5S9ITS2_UABAM A0A5S9F401_UABAM A0A5S9ISU2_UABAM A0A5S9F780_UABAM A0A5S9IHB6_UABAM A0A5S9ISP8_UABAM A0A5S9INV6_UABAM A0A5S9ITZ7_UABAM A0A5S9F4H9_UABAM A0A5S9F1D3_UABAM A0A5S9IVW2_UABAM A0A5S9IR71_UABAM A0A5S9IIK8_UABAM A0A5S9F6H4_UABAM A0A5S9IU93_UABAM A0A5S9IH45_UABAM A0A5S9IQK2_UABAM A0A5S9IK20_UABAM A0A5S9IQ02_UABAM A0A5S9IUZ3_UABAM A0A5S9F3F3_UABAM A0A5S9IKP5_UABAM A0A5S9ISC8_UABAM A0A5S9IRG9_UABAM A0A5S9II76_UABAM A0A5S9F650_UABAM A0A5S9F1F1_UABAM A0A5S9F6S3_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) A0A5C5W5F8_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) A0A518LM04_9BACT A0A518LLZ4_9BACT A0A518LHW5_9BACT Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518BU85_9BACT A0A518BTI3_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0IIU3_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YZ06_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916MCI3_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) A0A1U9NQV3_9BACT Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LN11_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) A0A5C5ZCE8_9BACT A0A5C5Z0D0_9BACT A0A5C5Z0E6_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517NRP9_9BACT A0A517NMN7_9BACT A0A517NM16_9BACT A0A517P373_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517TPM9_9BACT A0A517TPS8_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518B4Z0_9BACT A0A518BBR8_9BACT A0A518B172_9BACT A0A518B5J5_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BHV5_9BACT A0A518BRF0_9BACT A0A518BQQ2_9BACT A0A518BFZ5_9BACT A0A518BMM9_9BACT A0A518BRE1_9BACT A0A518BFP7_9BACT A0A518BG23_9BACT A0A518BGS7_9BACT A0A518BSM1_9BACT A0A518BIS0_9BACT A0A518BS26_9BACT A0A518BSI2_9BACT A0A518BFZ9_9BACT A0A518BEL8_9BACT A0A518BQ54_9BACT A0A518BKZ5_9BACT A0A518BL00_9BACT A0A518BMJ1_9BACT A0A518BP49_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518D0X7_9BACT A0A518CYK4_9BACT A0A518D378_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518EPV5_9BACT A0A518EKH2_9BACT A0A518ER57_9BACT A0A518EUF5_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517T1P2_9BACT A0A517SPB3_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225DD72_9BACT A0A225DAJ2_9BACT A0A225DBB6_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5YQ21_9BACT A0A6M5YVB4_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3HBY0_9BACT A0A2Z3H647_9BACT A0A2Z3GSM3_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142XH82_9BACT A0A142XB90_9BACT A0A142XJW8_9BACT A0A142XS09_9BACT A0A142XTL6_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V0I1G6_9BACT A0A4V0I398_9BACT A0A4V0ICB4_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1AEI3_9BACT A0A5C1AAV3_9BACT A0A5C1ACF0_9BACT A0A5C1A759_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) A0A8E6EZW3_9BACT Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V9ABT7_9BACT A0A7V8VGW2_9BACT A0A7V9ABE7_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YM65_9BACT A0A6C2YK90_9BACT A0A6C2YSP2_9BACT A0A6C2YJH3_9BACT A0A6C2YPY2_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XWR1_9BACT A0A517XZ80_9BACT A0A517XTE8_9BACT A0A517XPG7_9BACT A0A517XR52_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9W301_9BACT A0A5B9WDY1_9BACT A0A5B9WDW7_9BACT A0A5B9VW26_9BACT A0A5B9W3I8_9BACT A0A5B9WCR1_9BACT A0A5B9W342_9BACT A0A5B9WFN3_9BACT A0A5B9VXA6_9BACT A0A5B9W0N2_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8R1N1_ISOPI E8R1Z5_ISOPI E8QYL2_ISOPI E8R4D7_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CKF6_9BACT A0A1U7CTI2_9BACT A0A1U7CS40_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0D9H1_SINAD L0DRB1_SINAD L0DNG7_SINAD L0DG81_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518HBP5_9BACT A0A518H3E9_9BACT A0A518GV60_9BACT A0A518H4Q3_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MRX7_9BACT A0A432MEX4_9BACT A0A432MJS6_9BACT A0A432MN68_9BACT A0A432MCL8_9BACT A0A432MKB6_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517MVG8_9BACT A0A517MTX7_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518AUC1_9BACT A0A518AVL3_9BACT A0A518AQH4_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2F6E4_9BACT A0A9X2JGW8_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6AL35_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) A0A5C6CWH0_9BACT A0A5C6CJ19_9BACT Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) A0A517TXA3_9BACT Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7XM44_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518DHX5_9BACT A0A518D5J1_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5YKU6_9BACT A0A5C5YIE9_9BACT A0A5C5YMF0_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZTA7_9BACT A0A5C5ZTF4_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5WLJ4_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517YHG1_9BACT A0A517Y4C1_9BACT A0A517YMF7_9BACT A0A517YMF6_9BACT A0A517YHL1_9BACT A0A517YME0_9BACT A0A517YF54_9BACT A0A517YFS3_9BACT A0A517YK94_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5DZ29_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518G246_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5UUK2_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V9A9L4_9BACT A0A7V8V6M8_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518DZ06_9BACT A0A518DNA1_9BACT A0A518DKC3_9BACT A0A518DLI2_9BACT A0A518E2D3_9BACT A0A518DYM7_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9P9R2_9BACT A0A5B9PP42_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) A0A5C6A0A2_9BACT A0A5C6AD69_9BACT Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) A0A5C6DWJ1_9BACT A0A5C6DXG1_9BACT A0A5C6CH11_9BACT A0A5C6D121_9BACT Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6EAG4_9BACT A0A5C6E938_9BACT A0A5C6EAZ7_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6C3C7_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2R748_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) A0A925HZH1_9BACT A0A925HYQ5_9BACT A0A925D7T1_9BACT Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Q7UE88_RHOBA Q7USY4_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5RLU5_9BACT M5RZY6_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) M5UBW1_9BACT Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255QJ18_9BACT A0A255RBD8_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6CXE9_9BACT A0A5M6CUI2_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MN53_9BACT A0A517MHQ8_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QPB4_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518J1L8_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WJP1_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517NIB1_9BACT A0A517NDA0_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1C9W2_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6EFW6_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6EL55_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9MH04_9BACT A0A5B9MNV2_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) A0A5C6AUQ7_9BACT A0A5C5ZLN8_9BACT A0A5C5ZNY8_9BACT A0A5C6AP74_9BACT Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286RB59_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517PAS1_9PLAN A0A517P3I2_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517T892_9PLAN A0A517T8K2_9PLAN A0A517T8L5_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5Y6F9_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WN77_9PLAN A0A1P8WRT3_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) A0A925LSA6_9PLAN Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518A965_9PLAN A0A518AAD8_9PLAN A0A517Q7M5_9PLAN A0A518A4I9_9PLAN A0A518A8G0_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517ZCV6_9PLAN A0A517Z0H1_9PLAN A0A517Z8D3_9PLAN A0A517Z932_9PLAN A0A517ZC52_9PLAN A0A517ZDA1_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) A0A5C6M961_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142WYG7_9PLAN A0A142WX35_9PLAN A0A142WVE9_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142Y9U2_9PLAN A0A142YH86_9PLAN A0A142YJ38_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) A0A916FCP0_9PLAN A0A916FDC7_9PLAN A0A916FHB0_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) A0A177Q4Z3_9PLAN A0A177Q4K5_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) A0A177QME7_9PLAN A0A177QR43_9PLAN A0A177QJ05_9PLAN Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CRH3_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SP81_RUBBR F0SS24_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XDX8_9PLAN A0A5C5XHP9_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517QZL8_9PLAN A0A517R0P5_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZGP8_9PLAN A0A517ZII3_9PLAN A0A517ZKE1_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5WXD5_9PLAN A0A5C5VRQ9_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QJC1_9PLAN A0A517QTQ5_9PLAN A0A517QIE6_9PLAN A0A517QRV2_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3L723_9BACT A0A5Q3LB91_9BACT A0A5Q3LAX6_9BACT A0A5Q3L8E4_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9NSN7_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023)-
Pseudomonadota (0/3334, 0 hit, 2433 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZQU0_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JSF5_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) B7J3Y4_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DQ08_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8QW54_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) A0A4Q5Y0R4_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) A0A257EMH3_9PROT Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) A0A926RNI0_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) A0A926M526_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) A0A926LRY9_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4RBJ2_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918Q067_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RS12_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4Q680_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4PA94_9CAUL V4PIC9_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) A0A8E0NCU4_9CAUL Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8MG05_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975C6L0_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) A0A7W9A5K4_9CAUL Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y3Z2_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N1BBW0_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5V5R2_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514C090_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7EFM9_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) A0A0Q7SWC3_9CAUL A0A0Q7RRX1_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1UVW4_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QH81_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9CIK2_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2AUX7_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9IWR6_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) A0A924SAL2_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) A0A6B3ULU0_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8FJ35_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975G0V6_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) A0A4Q3RXG2_9CAUL Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328A8Z5_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941HWY1_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) A0A328B229_9CAUL Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328BVP5_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328AMF7_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7DCZ2_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) B4RDC7_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MMN6_9CAUL A0A6I6MZT2_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212PVJ1_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TRP9_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2NX75_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) A0A4Q9VYA6_9HYPH Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YGF7_AURMS Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0SY73_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7PRH1_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371WY74_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0G0I2_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8R7Y2_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) A0A506UAA4_9HYPH Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) A0A127CH45_9HYPH Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) B2ID60_BEII9 Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H4UBE5_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) A0A5E4NUG2_9HYPH Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) A0A1I4BGL0_9HYPH A0A1I4CC54_9HYPH Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) B8EKS0_METSB B8ENQ3_METSB B8ERL1_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4U8Z463_METTU A0A4U8Z3M1_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9Z609_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) A0A7W6EF31_9HYPH Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212RQG7_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370L7D1_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126P1J5_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9IIE1_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927I0Y3_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3KY34_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5V7T1_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) A0A346QYI3_9HYPH Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3TSS7_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916U7K5_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) A0A6M1SQH4_9HYPH Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) Devosia crocina (UP000199074) A0A1I7MXK0_9HYPH Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) Devosia soli (UP000033514) Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) A0A085FEM7_9HYPH Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4T9N8_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397Q0D8_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JHF1_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KNU7_9HYPH A0A6I3KKU8_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JQQ3_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) A0A1I7NK99_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SBS2_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) A0A925C5X1_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8J9M8_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A109BJM2_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) A0A1E3WCS5_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) A0A1E3W269_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) A0A925SVE2_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VPY2_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) A0A1E3W7F6_9HYPH Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) A0A1E2RVS0_9HYPH Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0DUL5_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3I440_RHOVT E3I8Q1_RHOVT E3I8Q6_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327K373_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327L1R6_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) A0A3S4BT78_9HYPH A0A447D018_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A974ASU3_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127F413_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6AG77_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6W1P1_9HYPH A0A0P6VJQ3_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4R7C0J7_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849I7M3_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8W3Z8_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) A0A512JN97_9HYPH A0A512JF69_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2VRF8_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) A0A512ITI0_9HYPH Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) B8IB06_METNO B8IIC5_METNO B8ILH9_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A437PBX4_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6MSL0_9HYPH A0A6N6MVX9_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VUI3_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HJP4_9HYPH A0A6M0HPI2_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z2W3_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q5Z9E1_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) A0A0Q4XJ71_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) A0A0Q4XUX8_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WZS8_9HYPH A0A5C8WY10_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509EJU3_9HYPH A0A509E5X5_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WRU4_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5AY67_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZPX1_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) A0A512BS60_9HYPH Microvirga alba (UP000599312) Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HKD2_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9K041_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) A0A9E6ULU8_9HYPH Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6GHF7_9HYPH A0A7W6GEA0_9HYPH Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) A0A9W6J4W3_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) A0A4Q9GP33_9HYPH Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) A0A4Q0MHV8_9HYPH Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) A0A1W6MXD1_9HYPH Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8KHN7_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8QKK7_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) A0A9W6JG14_9HYPH Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BKD4_9HYPH Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) A0A9W6JR35_9HYPH Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) A0A1A6FMG3_9HYPH Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) A0A2U1SRM6_METSR Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8P420_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) B6JDU4_AFIC5 Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1G9ZTN2_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3RHL9_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6ZF97_9BRAD A0A0Q6ZHJ8_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) A0A7C9REL1_9BRAD Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) A0A4Q5PFF5_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Q89IC7_BRADU Q89FF4_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7UJT2_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508T5T4_9BRAD A0A508TV89_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975P297_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) A4YRS6_BRASO A4YMR1_BRASO A4Z1B7_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9YKF6_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7NGC9_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8QNT3_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TMQ1_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Q1QMT8_NITHX Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) A3WVM0_9BRAD Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Q3ST19_NITWN Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318T830_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Q6N9E4_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W7Z7T1_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A973WZT9_RHOSP A0A973X6W9_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A163Y7D3_9BRAD A0A163Y4L2_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924FXD6_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KIY5_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3PSK9_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) A0A231V097_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) A7HV79_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845Q7E3_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) A0A081B8F5_9HYPH Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6BUV7_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7SNF8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TP18_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942E4J5_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZKK2_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512NFL7_9HYPH A0A512NC75_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068SS14_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9SKX0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8TEV2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W1ZLM0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7XI07_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549T7G8_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1JYM9_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UNS1_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7TD76_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366FC58_9HYPH A0A366F7M3_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7H981_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9D3T0_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6Y8M3_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M6ZW58_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839AJ50_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3S8G7_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2IJT8_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4TMJ2_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) A0A6S6QLY6_9HYPH Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8PTJ2_9HYPH A0A5C8PLI4_9HYPH A0A5C8PTE9_9HYPH A0A5C8P9E9_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4R3M670_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917FEN0_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7TN98_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A345ZVY1_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858X268_9HYPH A0A858WZ24_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) A7IP38_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974SHD7_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848JSE7_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7A944_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1ALX7_9PROT A0A1B1AJ15_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) A0A399RM21_9PROT Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399R671_9PROT A0A399R728_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) C6XQZ8_HIRBI C6XK34_HIRBI Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A924VZ20_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DL76_9PROT A0A059DKZ9_9PROT A0A059DMH3_9PROT A0A059DQ94_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) A0A059E8Y6_9PROT Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) A0A5A7MW32_9PROT Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0CGS5_9PROT A0A3M0CT04_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919AXN8_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) A0L7L7_MAGMM A0L8Y6_MAGMM A0LBD8_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) A0A1Y2K9L2_9PROT A0A1Y2K0K5_9PROT A0A1Y2K7H1_9PROT A0A1Y2K846_9PROT A0A1Y2K8D0_9PROT A0A1Y2K1N2_9PROT Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6ZMS2_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) A0A3T0E938_9PROT Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) A0A7G8ZMJ8_9PROT Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Q0ANK7_MARMM Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9U8D1_9PROT Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) A0A9W6IIN9_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4S2GXB6_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) A0A4S2HGM2_9PROT Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BRJ4_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) A3UDG4_9PROT Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) A0A846MUI0_9PROT Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) A0A177QAB4_9PROT Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9FX52_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239PJN9_9PROT A0A239PK62_9PROT A0A239PJP8_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2V2A5_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7K0Z3_9PROT A0A2S7K6U6_9PROT A0A2S7K6T9_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) E0TFT7_PARBH Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840I3L4_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) A0A371RJD6_9PROT Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) A0A9X2L7N5_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) A0A7Y3RJD3_9PROT Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J2VLQ3_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) A0A6I1E6W4_9RHOB Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DHK3_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Q3IXP3_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) A0A1M5VZT3_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5YYQ8_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9J634_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238L4P6_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291LW50_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7L5C1Q0_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9QC81_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2KE20_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369R5X8_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J6UDT1_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) Thioclava indica (UP000027471) A0A074JSU7_9RHOB Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) A0A1C2H2W2_9RHOB Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844B4U2_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WL86_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0VYQ8_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZGI4_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5R281_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126UYP2_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YMS1_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7NYI6_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JH50_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975ZQX9_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CC33_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2CBA8_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8BXH8_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7N8W3_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5TMZ5_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) Palleronia salina (UP000184040) Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4R6AE98_9RHOB Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238JIU3_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921TBY8_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7FA75_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BQE0_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) Sagittula salina (UP000675940) Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) Shimia marina (UP000054823) Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975JFK8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I2BEP0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386TCM8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166U6M4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4C0G1_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5SL20_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3ZDX2_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) A0A0D0QBE3_9RHOB Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) A0A0D6P5L1_9PROT Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) K5ZI19_9PROT Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) A0A850P4T3_9PROT Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6KGK9_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J2ZBW5_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5QGM6_9PROT A0A4R5Q9N3_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) A0A839UXW8_9PROT Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317FKS5_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I4CHV9_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Q0BUW1_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HSG3_9PROT A0A6M8H5R5_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917L6R7_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940N1M2_9PROT A0A940N0K5_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RRC8_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845B4Q8_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2GUA4_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TCZ4_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C7AHA4_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9JQE6_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6MY39_RHOGL A0A2S6NPD5_RHOGL A0A2S6N0Q4_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6J084_9PROT A0A5M6IUU9_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1LBT0_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4D2P1_9PROT A0A4R4DT72_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327M1A1_9PROT A0A327M9L1_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4R0YG49_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840A874_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X2BV58_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502GH46_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0UDE3_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A433JF52_9PROT A0A3S1CCS5_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A431VBB0_9PROT A0A3S0K1R9_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239H5C5_9PROT A0A239JU20_9PROT A0A239JUN2_9PROT A0A239JUR4_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XF73_9PROT A0A2S1XLI9_9PROT A0A2S1XKN6_9PROT A0A2S1XJR2_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1WQ56_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CS07_9PROT A0A2S2CM82_9PROT A0A2S2CXA4_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JWV8_9PROT A0A248JYC9_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) G1XXC8_9PROT G1XVH9_9PROT Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DSK3_9PROT A0A512DRZ4_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9GV96_9PROT W9GW01_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J3E2G9_9PROT A0A8J2YT70_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WRS8_9PROT A0A4R6WSB0_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967CCB3_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RG97_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Q2W6K8_MAGSA Q2W6K0_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178MLA8_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286G8H7_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9GVU9_9PROT K9GMN8_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) A0A154VYE5_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) A0A564WIZ3_9PROT A0A564WD77_9PROT Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) A0A7D5S233_9PROT A0A7D5MU72_9PROT A0A7D5MUD2_9PROT A0A7D5S5I5_9PROT A0A7D5RS40_9PROT Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) A0A7H1N2S1_9PROT A0A7H1N6V8_9PROT A0A7H1N1G3_9PROT A0A7H1MZ55_9PROT A0A7H1MXE0_9PROT Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545T3X6_9PROT A0A545T278_9PROT A0A545TT89_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516H7D2_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4FFM3_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4FSU8_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G7IES2_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) A0A7V7FNS8_9PROT A0A7V7FPA6_9PROT A0A7V7FPI3_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858R715_9PROT A0A858R889_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U7B0T9_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) B6IR88_RHOCS B6IS96_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) Roseospira marina (UP000324065) Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6RH95_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7M8N5_9PROT A0A6A7M4B6_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8X613_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) A0A3N1KTM5_9PROT Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917BZ92_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4V2SQ66_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) A0A942EJK4_9RICK Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850H4X3_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) A0A6L7GES8_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845AUL2_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) A0A844ZJB4_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3F1R5_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M4M4U1_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562UN22_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850H8V5_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5YW02_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6XBU0_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2QDT3_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515L8E7_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6EG31_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T9L5_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845A942_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420EME5_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) A0A369Q4F1_9SPHN Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4U286_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) A0A0H4VG55_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MT81_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MWH0_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XNA8_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844XFU7_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) A0A3N5CTQ5_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) A0A3A1P3N7_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NXU0_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KSX5_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) A0A0B2BYK3_9SPHN Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4SV25_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4UUL1_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4U1E8_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1FCF4_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A916YR49_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XG33_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) A0A916YHV2_9SPHN Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) A0A437H1K7_9SPHN Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T7VV63_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YGE1_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547PDS2_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074MJN0_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Q2N960_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074N1R5_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D0Z5_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) A0A975M9H8_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A165QT78_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3WAY1_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QNH8_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5PDX9_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GR96_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A109LTK1_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4R0NT25_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZCQ4_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) A0A1C7D7W9_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NFI3_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3X7I4_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844Z7Z1_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) A0A6I4UXA0_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QM45_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) A0A845AH75_9SPHN Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) A0A3T1CK13_9SPHN Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) A0A5S3PC08_9SPHN Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YDQ4_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8F2D9_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) A0A844XPF2_9SPHN Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4T982_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2AE93_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) A0A9X2W1P7_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419QZK7_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) A0A1X7G7V3_9SPHN Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N1BFQ1_9SPHN A0A0N0K0Y0_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0B3F7_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397P9U1_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931HB40_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J8ABL7_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7KA98_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916TSC9_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2FVH6_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W5ZT71_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0IJS0_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZI14_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) A0A7Z0BWP6_9SPHN Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0BS60_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6E8F9_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4K9K4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519QVY4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653ILU8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J3A464_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0X4Q1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5WWJ7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4C5T4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7MEE7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8I0J0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6IN11_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1UTA1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9WFQ2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N1EHV8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7IBI7_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FHE1_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) A0A842HUR5_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DRY4_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6CY61_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T5GGJ8_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HSP3_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437JCU1_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494W7J6_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) A0A0S3EYQ3_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0GIX1_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) A0A7W9ALB5_9SPHN Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1F466_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J8AID8_9SPHN A0A0J7XYY6_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6DIU0_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) A0A086P798_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4Z6W6_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) N1MQP1_9SPHN N1MM35_9SPHN Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) A0A8E1C2R1_9SPHN Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6BK74_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) A0A9X1DFQ5_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) A0A975Q0X9_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) A0A940FSZ1_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2INW0_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1S5G5_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173KWE4_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MYP2_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0ACP7_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196M8U3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) A0A126RS33_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6AFS1_9SPHN A0A2Z6AHX4_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9RW94_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841J1G6_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0K448_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A401J6W6_SPHXE A0A401J5C2_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) K9D8T8_SPHYA Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) A0A839YWT9_9SPHN Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) A0A9X2EH48_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) A0A923YUE6_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) A0A9X3GWI9_9SPHN A0A9X3GX90_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) A0A2A4I9M4_9SPHN Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9BDV0_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974NUL7_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LGY9_9SPHN A0A7H0LMF0_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VRA8_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4U1L729_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7S0L5_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) A0A418WRM3_9SPHN Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9MT89_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2NTM1_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838L8N5_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1QML0_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QV89_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H8CBD7_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) A0A396S7L3_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) A0A3R9Y400_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UI83_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285QCJ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U5BG18_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6LRA2_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2ESU5_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) A0A840FEL3_9SPHN A0A840FNR5_9SPHN Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X5Y4U2_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6JEJ4_9SPHN A0A1L6JAX3_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239F4D5_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SG19_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) A0A7G9SI81_9SPHN Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) A0A0D1M3S8_9SPHN Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916T330_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9CAS6_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5G2U5_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) A0A502CS75_9SPHN Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) A0A494TMM2_SPHPE Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) A0A1H7KPB1_9SPHN Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) A0A5B8LEX0_9SPHN Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1W4W9_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZX15_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YP43_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9BSI1_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) A0A7G9SAB0_9SPHN Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5ULQ2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) A0A7G9KZI2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0AD35_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) A0A6G7ZKZ7_9SPHN Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558QZY8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Q1NFD7_SPHSS Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) A0A4P6XGL4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) A0AA93HJN8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5J8D5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) A0A654ALK9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) A0A0A6F3I2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5QIC2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927JXW3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927PR06_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0X757_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) A0A5E7YM45_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WN70_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9ZQH9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) A0A6G7ZK62_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6G5G1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) A0A2R7IQI0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2QM19_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WEX4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) A0A926J9T9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) A0A1S6FMV2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4FN30_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) A0A0Q5V1A6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4GEK1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) A0A0S9CJ18_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) A0A0Q4K141_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6K453_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) A0A0Q5PI09_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) A0A0Q5RCC9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) A0A0T0PXK5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) A0A0Q4LQR1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4S3M2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) A0A7G6Y248_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5TWG5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) A0A1H7AC20_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8QHJ4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8QUG3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BD70_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5PFR5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) A0A3S0SYF3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QQI8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6IXB9_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B8S2_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RJ14_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2HQ38_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EI89_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3LWN8_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) A0A516IR99_9SPHN Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) A0A840YRA7_9SPHN Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Q1GNI1_SPHAL Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246JRL9_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239JFE5_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8B8N5_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N9V273_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9ENW1_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M3QE78_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095B8L3_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9WFC2_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VTN2_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8WZZ1_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A246K3W9_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4LW27_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) A0A5C6UKD6_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W6Z5_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6YAC4_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4IJV8_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FJQ5_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) A0A840YVZ3_9SPHN Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) A0A1L3ZXJ7_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4Q5S510_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) A0A1B6ZAL3_9SPHN Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) A0A552U914_9SPHN A0A552UF09_9SPHN Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) M2TBL4_9SPHN Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9KHF0_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A916ZSK0_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841L2E8_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) A0A924C3S2_9SPHN Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) A0A7T2LLQ4_9SPHN Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TSK7_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) A0A2U2J2C1_9SPHN Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) A0A7W7B1M0_9SPHN Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N1AQS0_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8U463_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061QGN4_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PKT7_9PROT A0A1V1PKG7_9PROT A0A1V1PMU8_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1TV94_9PROT A0A7X1P5Q6_9PROT A0A7X1TYS2_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V4YPB0_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9Y1B6_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S7AM88_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KDS2_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DJ69_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157QAT4_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261U3M0_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261TEU6_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261RDG0_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6YYJ4_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4WJ64_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TSY5_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2R4G6_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1XYX0_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MXA4_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A3S0N406_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8X0J7_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6XBP2_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366HJZ2_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XBL3_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3K778_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4V2UZ84_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853G6X3_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) Pelistega indica (UP000018766) Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0AY72_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4B0N1_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9IZ57_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208XRP6_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5WE04_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UGV0_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CSR7_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8I8I9_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AS85_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953NEF7_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FQL5_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A3R8S3V2_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924PST3_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DLW0_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HI95_9BURK A0A839HKD6_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KB54_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) A0A8A8D1X0_9BURK Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) A4J9V2_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5AJN1_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6RYK8_BURPL A0A0B6RS19_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8L6U2_9BURK A0A3N8KJ93_9BURK A0A3N8K4X3_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5NPK0_9BURK A0A0Q5P966_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8IZM4_9BURK A0A1Q8IPN3_9BURK A0A1Q8IWN9_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MXW5_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063BKK9_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0MHZ2_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Q63ME4_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A118DPY4_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8V9U1_9BURK A0A4U8VD62_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658R1S3_9BURK A0A658QWJ7_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PFX6_9BURK A0A069PGD1_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3HY98_9BURK A0A2U3HZU1_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NYT4_9BURK A0A6G8NQI6_9BURK A0A6G8NMM6_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158JU63_9BURK A0A158H8S8_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PSH3_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7S6U1_9BURK A0A4Q7S531_9BURK A0A4Q7S5F8_9BURK A0A4Q7S3B3_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4Y9F5_9BURK A0A0C4Y2P5_9BURK A0A0C4YE73_9BURK A0A0C4YAJ9_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562BDX6_9BURK A0A562BVC8_9BURK A0A562BU80_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LN04_CUPMC Q1LK84_CUPMC Q1LEN2_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Q0KBB3_CUPNH Q0K4H7_CUPNH Q0K892_CUPNH Q0K899_CUPNH Q0KB89_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316EWY2_9BURK A0A316EVQ3_9BURK A0A316F0D7_9BURK A0A316F1S9_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2JGQ3_9BURK V2IGE8_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9GSR2_9BURK A0A1D9H059_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6R4F7_9BURK A0A1G6UV28_9BURK A0A1G6JC66_9BURK A0A1G6JBV6_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916IUY1_9BURK A0A916IW33_9BURK A0A916IX54_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GNT4_9BURK A6GLK1_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YJJ7_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4VGB4_9BURK A0A5E4YPW8_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3ESC7_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) G4MJ25_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2G7V3_9BURK A0A7Z2JCM2_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GJU0_9BURK A0A7Z2JIU6_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7P0F2_9BURK A0A1H7SWF3_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5G6E5_9BURK A0A6J5FUU5_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H6SLC2_9BURK A0A1H7D8E6_9BURK A0A1H7A1N8_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6NCR1_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4MBI1_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972P065_9BURK A0A972NQG4_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5GFM9_9BURK A0A6J5GIA7_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1G150_PARG4 B1FUE0_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5E951_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370NBF3_9BURK A0A370NB89_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3PY88_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PJK7_9BURK A0A149PJK0_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0H7F1_9BURK A0A5B0GLB8_9BURK A0A5B0H6T3_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6JB02_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JQK5_PARP8 B2JNM2_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FQU1_9BURK A0A160FW16_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7SNB1_9BURK A0A1N7RL53_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) A0A8T6ZLR3_9BURK Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H4GV06_9BURK A0A1H4A109_9BURK A0A1H4H4W8_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J4ZVZ2_9BURK A0A6J5A592_9BURK A0A6J5AIM2_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5ETT5_9BURK A0A6J5DYL3_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6ESE1_9BURK A0A4V3BRK9_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K9E1_9BURK A0A372KBU0_9BURK A0A372K6U4_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940NEJ4_9BURK A0A940NHE8_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) A0A4R0XFK2_9BURK Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1RJE2_9BURK A0A9X1RR16_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5XHL4_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7AU31_9BURK A0A6S7ATS8_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7CEM0_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494Y724_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3HQL6_PAULE A0A4V2UI95_PAULE A0A4R3HS29_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) A4SZG0_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8MA78_9BURK A0A7W8M869_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RZN2_RALSU A3RP87_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GA18_9RALS U3GD29_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5K0K7_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7EB36_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7VDP4_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8JY24_9BURK A0A3D8K6Z9_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494XCS7_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7VJ35_9BURK A0A2N7VV60_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7WVI0_9BURK A0A2N7X243_9BURK A0A2N7WTG3_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8NRD8_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1H4T2_9BURK A0A0A1H2N1_9BURK A0A0A1HAA2_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WM97_9BURK H5WV86_9BURK H5WT77_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257DDF1_9BURK A0A257DFE7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CNA7_9BURK A0A257CU44_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257KQ19_9BURK A0A257LJH2_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257CAY1_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T3S4_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J1EPT6_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5MEU9_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VD61_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0BVP2_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PQS2_9BURK A0A1B3PMC6_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7K7C5_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7HUD0_9BURK A0A3N7HT44_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4G4Z9_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8IJU7_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931H6W6_9BURK A0A931MIN3_9BURK A0A931MGW2_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844AQJ8_9BURK A0A844B819_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZI99_9BURK A0A562ZY82_9BURK A0A562ZJ66_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) U5N7Z3_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LJ31_9BURK A0A4Q3LL08_9BURK A0A4Q3LNJ1_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3GUH4_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X7A7_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014Q5V2_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8S0G4_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6ZMR3_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) A0A843BB53_9BURK Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MEX7_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) A9BMB8_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GKD0_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RII1_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0YB95_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8L0L4_9BURK A0A7Y8H0K7_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372EER0_9BURK A0A372EQ93_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A167ITJ4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8IIY7_9BURK A0A6G8II30_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3SH18_9BURK A0A1V3SFL7_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1IU31_9BURK A0A6P1J4U1_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CBM4_9BURK A0A1V4CC39_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2R105_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2QIP3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3LY03_9BURK A0A1B3M4V5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4NQT1_9BURK A0A9X4SEC0_9BURK A0A9X4SDU4_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KXL8_9BURK F3KVG0_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315F2G4_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0LLY5_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7SYT7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RBF5_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9SXL0_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975CN64_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7KGR5_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0QBE0_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G6UKP3_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916WH93_9BURK A0A916SKZ3_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VME2_POLNA A1VRE8_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924IQD3_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q12CQ0_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FCJ6_9BURK A0A1S8FCM9_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YSV3_9BURK A0A068YS31_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1DKV5_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HCZ8_9BURK A0A5Q3HH75_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2HAF4_9BURK A0A6H2H6L8_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GWS5_9BURK A0A147HC02_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4YIJ6_9BURK A0A0Q4Y5P0_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9MT51_9BURK A0A0S9MTI7_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NM22_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848H7M8_9BURK A0A848HBH4_9BURK A0A848H813_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923S1S5_9BURK A0A923M832_9BURK A0A923MAI7_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934UQG5_9BURK A0A934UT56_9BURK A0A934PZX6_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A936ZU40_9BURK A0A936ZHK8_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923MVE9_9BURK A0A923MV17_9BURK A0A923MTM5_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934TXB1_9BURK A0A934U097_9BURK A0A934TSW8_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0BQV5_9BURK A0A4Z0BGL8_9BURK A0A4Z0BYD9_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6I8A7_9BURK A0A7X6DHW1_9BURK A0A7X6DF65_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) A0A849KID4_9BURK Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A936YWU2_9BURK A0A936YYT7_9BURK A0A936Z528_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8IPZ9_9BURK A0A6N8IT02_9BURK A0A6N8IPN6_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0BY69_9BURK A0A4Z0BP81_9BURK A0A4Z0BEU2_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A923VP10_9BURK A0A923VPW2_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5ZC35_9BURK A0A0Q5YSR9_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975VH42_9BURK A0A975VKK5_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JWD9_9BURK A0A127K047_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5Y1N2_RAMTT F5Y2P4_RAMTT F5XZB4_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Q21Y03_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8JVW1_9BURK A0A1P8JZM8_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515D9K3_9BURK A0A515DGX3_9BURK A0A515DD17_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925JQY4_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975EC29_9BURK A0A975EEI6_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0Q0V1_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398C7M5_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C442_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A3S0GSB1_9BURK A0A3S0J9X3_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2LPG7_VARPD A0A0H2LZX7_VARPD A0A0H2LXY1_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519FNK3_9BURK A0A519FRX7_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G6QN10_9BURK A0A1G6IHZ1_9BURK A0A1G6SFR6_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244EIN7_9BURK A0A244EFL2_9BURK A0A244EGB9_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A429WNI9_9BURK A0A3R9XNI2_9BURK A0A3R9ZBI0_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4RVW8_9BURK A0A1I4P218_9BURK A0A1I4MHY6_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) A0A126Z9B4_9BURK A0A126Z8G0_9BURK A0A126ZJP1_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8W615_9BURK A0A7G8VVK1_9BURK A0A7G8VV23_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2F3T9_9BURK A0A6P2F817_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2E7G5_9BURK A0A6P2EUE6_9BURK A0A6P2FKY4_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5DTC0_9BURK A0A1I5NNR6_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7L8H1_9BURK A0A0Q7KQY5_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5D3H3_9BURK A0A7W5DA03_9BURK A0A7W5D7Q6_9BURK A0A7W5GUS7_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X1VS78_9BURK A0A9X2AMT9_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0ABE5_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RYB4_9BURK A0A840RRN4_9BURK A0A840RQF5_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843Z1N0_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6FAH9_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IPL8_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542MC07_9BURK A0A542MC00_9BURK A0A542MCS4_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VMP5_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J3HYB6_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223P879_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4G403_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) A0A924CLG3_9BURK A0A924CLT9_9BURK A0A924CKU9_9BURK Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0V4N6_9BURK W0V4S3_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) A6SX93_JANMA A6SX89_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UXG3_9BURK A0A410UXD0_9BURK A0A410UU95_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WIE5_9BURK A0A0M2WL66_9BURK A0A0M2WNA0_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C1YSM2_9BURK A0A0C2BU69_9BURK A0A0C1Y1L1_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418X6N0_9BURK A0A418X258_9BURK A0A418X5V4_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254TAR6_9BURK A0A254TC56_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SS99_9BURK A0A6B3STH5_9BURK A0A6B3SLK2_9BURK A0A6B3SPG5_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239KXN0_9BURK A0A239DE93_9BURK A0A239KXX7_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934T216_9BURK A0A934SXG1_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FPR3_9BURK A0A3A3FR98_9BURK A0A3A3FRQ1_9BURK A0A3A3FM21_9BURK A0A3A3GCE4_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3G790_9BURK A0A3A3G0V8_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8R7L2_9BURK A0A0Q8R584_9BURK A0A0Q8QTV0_9BURK A0A0Q8QHC3_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2UNV2_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3F4Q4_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4V1QQF4_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1VW26_9BURK F1VWR8_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9QWM5_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5VWW0_9BURK A0A4R5W6C0_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GZS1_9BURK A0A2S9H3Q5_9BURK A0A2S9GW64_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845HY13_9BURK A0A845HUW3_9BURK A0A845HZG6_9BURK A0A845I110_9BURK A0A845I294_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7W8M9_9BURK A0A1E7W8K9_9BURK A0A1E7X730_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9HLT0_9BURK A0A7Y9L272_9BURK A0A7Y9HL44_9BURK A0A7Y9HLM1_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8L9G4_9BURK A0A1H8L9S8_9BURK A0A1H8LRP2_9BURK A0A1H8LHG8_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8RUJ5_9BURK A0A0Q8RHM1_9BURK A0A0Q8REM6_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9S8U8_9BURK A0A4Y9S575_9BURK A0A4Y9SFP6_9BURK A0A4Y9S544_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) A0A418XUD4_9BURK A0A418XUE6_9BURK A0A418Y131_9BURK Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8TA80_9BURK A0A2G8TAC3_9BURK A0A2G8T8U6_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2W1X5_9BURK A0A7Z2ZV30_9BURK A0A7Z2W297_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2HPE6_9BURK A0A2U2HPL2_9BURK A0A2U2HFX7_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9T8X3_9BURK A0A4Y9T5X5_9BURK A0A4Y9SYP5_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HP38_9BURK A0A848HKY4_9BURK A0A848HP54_9BURK A0A848HL77_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8T4U1_9BURK A0A2G8T5S3_9BURK A0A2G8T3M5_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086W7L5_9BURK A0A086W7U7_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5PPS9_9BURK A0A1M5PQ15_9BURK A0A1M5PCT9_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9AJ34_9BURK A0A1S9ACU9_9BURK A0A1S9AIL8_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5HAZ7_9BURK A0A0Q5HLY8_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1JX46_9BURK A0A0K1JWD3_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6RRE6_9BURK A0A0Q6S3K3_9BURK A0A0Q6SGI6_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6WGI3_9BURK A0A0Q6WGL0_9BURK A0A0Q6WPR3_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1D8G2_9BURK A0A0J1D8E6_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9DTB6_9BURK K9DSR5_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DVZ3_9BURK A0A2D2DSP2_9BURK A0A2D2DRJ1_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4CI01_9BURK A0A2R4C9L7_9BURK A0A2R4CAL3_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6Q280_9BURK A0A6L6Q0L0_9BURK A0A6L6Q9T2_9BURK A0A6L6Q3D3_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562RLN0_9BURK A0A562RLQ4_9BURK A0A562RM87_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7LWX0_9BURK A0A1I7LWS3_9BURK A0A1I7GRR5_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2IA11_9BURK A0A7W2ENV7_9BURK A0A7W2IBW3_9BURK A0A7W2EUG2_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SIA8_9BURK A0A843SCD6_9BURK A0A843SMB4_9BURK A0A843SCJ4_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4U048_9BURK A0A1I4NNK1_9BURK A0A1I4TCG8_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923HSQ9_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QGJ9_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4A625_9BURK A0A6M4A939_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4TCC7_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916UIY6_9BURK A0A916UFH7_9BURK A0A916XNJ8_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) A0A924QIM1_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975E5S7_9BURK A0A975DX14_9BURK A0A975E4W3_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6X7L0_9BURK A0A0Q6W9Z2_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6MBZ0_9BURK A0A0Q6N399_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7AMW5_9BURK A0A0Q7AMZ3_9BURK A0A0Q7AFA4_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4V2FSE5_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848FA60_9BURK A0A848FED0_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BSM9_9BURK A0A0G3BL66_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SSD8_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T732_9BURK A0A2S5T9U3_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6NPS4_9BURK A0A7Y6NQ10_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A940YVG1_9BURK A0A940YET3_9BURK A0A941BJM3_9BURK A0A941BLV1_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) Ideonella livida (UP000484255) Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) A0A523Q6A9_9BURK Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840S6N1_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) B1Y576_LEPCP B1XY91_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) I4Z611_9BURK Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) A2SFK2_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6T8C3_9BURK A0A0L6TA91_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8P0C9_IDESA A0A0K8P1N2_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) A0A5C6U3B1_9BURK Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6LHA3_9BURK A0A1W6LCR8_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A937DGB3_9BURK A0A937AAU3_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HUI2_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6K4N0_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7BX23_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U3EXX2_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4R3VKV6_PELSC A0A4R3UKE5_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7SBL6_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A246J5S2_9BURK A0A246JDV0_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4R6N7X9_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3LME5_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254MZP2_9BURK A0A254N9U5_9BURK A0A254N1D8_9BURK Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9C5Q7_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QES2_9BURK A0A4R6QNV2_9BURK A0A4R6QUN1_9BURK A0A4R6QPA7_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A437K2G2_9BURK A0A3S2ULP2_9BURK A0A3S3S9X0_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HK49_RUBGI I0HW80_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480AU95_9BURK A0A480ASU9_9BURK A0A480AQC1_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916ACJ7_9BURK A0A916ESE2_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X1YHF8_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318H9S9_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4V2EWR2_9BURK A0A4Q7LQH7_9BURK A0A4V2EWT6_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9R0Y3_9BURK A0A7Y9QUJ0_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6U8Q9_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CS51_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D701_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A975VYP6_9BURK A0A975W455_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857J0E0_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4G1Y3_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011PFF9_ACCRE A0A011PAJ7_ACCRE A0A011PRT7_ACCRE A0A011QMP3_ACCRE A0A011RFZ4_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XLH7_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011M7T7_9PROT A0A011NPS4_9PROT A0A011NLI0_9PROT A0A011MH99_9PROT A0A011MMS6_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080M7X5_9PROT A0A080MKB2_9PROT A0A080M501_9PROT A0A080MGC2_9PROT A0A080M1Y5_9PROT A0A080M1W2_9PROT A0A080MGQ2_9PROT A0A080MIQ6_9PROT A0A080M3I5_9PROT A0A080M1M3_9PROT A0A080M4Q3_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) A0A011RM75_9PROT A0A011PRB2_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) A0A011PF99_9PROT A0A011NPT5_9PROT A0A011NAR2_9PROT A0A011PJ18_9PROT A0A011MKH4_9PROT A0A011NF08_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A149VZ74_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VQN6_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N0GLR2_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1X1X9_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7K221_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SAL7_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0Q7Z8_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8EB44_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840RDM0_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) Kingella potus (UP000254293) Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) Neisseria canis (UP000279284) Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KFJ3_VITFI A0A221KCJ3_VITFI A0A221KA17_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) A0A924S0W8_9NEIS Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BS47_9PROT A0A139BRP6_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SHE5_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916BF05_9PROT A0A916BBF2_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) A0A455XCE0_9PROT A0A455X516_9PROT A0A455X5J7_9PROT Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CSS3_SIDLE D5CNV1_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NJJ6_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CQ07_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6EV27_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7IUI4_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5FXW7_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A924ZZC8_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DIZ5_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5F2V6_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0V2R1_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) A0A1I3Y4T1_9PROT A0A1I4EBA6_9PROT A0A1I3Y439_9PROT Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KKQ1_9PROT A0A0F7KGH3_9PROT A0A0F7KCK0_9PROT A0A0F7KHV7_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) A0A1N6J370_9PROT Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Q82SD9_NITEU Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) A0A1H3GKB8_9PROT Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SIM5_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4M3F3_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) A0A1H8RHN2_9PROT A0A1H8S5T4_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZEM9_9PROT F9ZEM7_9PROT F9ZG81_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I2F8J2_9PROT A0A1I2EI15_9PROT A0A1I2A6H4_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) A0A1H9JCU0_9PROT A0A1H9QZ99_9PROT A0A1H9RNI4_9PROT A0A1H9IWK9_9PROT A0A1H9RND4_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3Q772_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) A0A2V3W958_9PROT A0A2V3W9S3_9PROT Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YJ45_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I4YN38_9PROT A0A1I5CST4_9PROT A0A1I5DD65_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6STN8_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Q2Y8V7_NITMU Q2Y7Q2_NITMU Q2Y6S2_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) A0A1G5B302_9PROT A0A1G5HHZ8_9PROT A0A1G5FWY2_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4YAJ2_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I2YVK9_9PROT A0A1I2Z1T5_9PROT A0A1I2ZTK6_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) A0A1K1LM26_9PROT A0A1K1NQ37_9PROT Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7K608_9PROT A0A1H7MR19_9PROT A0A1H7JXP7_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6Y106_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518UBR5_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916J4X3_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LRV4_9PROT A0A1B3LRE2_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5R9X1_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XIF9_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SG47_9PROT W0SBK7_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) S6AB01_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809RJA2_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512L9V2_9PROT A0A512L4A6_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0G9P7_9PROT A0A1Y0G9C0_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8VDA8_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3Y2I4_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A125BC85_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Q3SJD0_THIDA Q3SK21_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A7L5YFC9_9PROT A0A7L5YAI4_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4H4N8_9PROT A0A6M4H891_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4GTX2_9PROT A0A6M4H2K2_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XLN4_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XF54_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7A4V8_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A679I374_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Q5P6F4_AROAE Q5P6M4_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6U6K0_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974PY81_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1E8I1_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XHE6_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6DJV0_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) A1K3B2_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0PSE3_9RHOO H0PZF0_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944D874_DENI1 A0A944DGB1_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B5F3_9RHOO A0A6C1B605_9RHOO A0A6C1B3L3_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GR79_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323URX9_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6S6I0_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4IDZ5_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4S4AS22_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4KDK4_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BNL0_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) Thauera propionica (UP000215181) Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6YR15_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZLA8_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) T0AUI2_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848FYC3_9RHOO A0A848GAK7_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2C8S1_9RHOO A0A6C2CBC0_9RHOO A0A6C2D415_9RHOO A0A6C2CPA9_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4D0W7_ZOORA A0A4Y4D1L1_ZOORA A0A4Y4D3W0_ZOORA A0A4Y4CY69_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1AE94_9PROT A0A0N0J6S0_9PROT A0A0N0J9R9_9PROT A0A0N1A5B5_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N1LC46_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1B4V296_9GAMM A0A1B4V0W5_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) A0KES3_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6X1S8_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RF43_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2FX37_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TQX0_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0CV37_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) C4L7Z3_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H4EYP9_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QHU1_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6C757_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5GVS7_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8M2J0_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075P6X6_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7ZCD5_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8FFM4_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4MHP9_9ALTE A0A6M4M7X1_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939H3X5_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4Q8UGJ0_9ALTE A0A4Q8UGK0_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YCY2_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939DPT7_9ALTE A0A939IPE6_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A917YUQ8_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QDS3_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5TF28_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XNN7_9ALTE A0A4P7XHI8_9ALTE A0A4P7XF13_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U2ZMI1_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6M2D4_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6YX69_9ALTE K6YWV5_9ALTE K6XD73_9ALTE K6ZF39_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A136A4E3_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6ZHE8_9ALTE K6YXM0_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K7AHP6_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1CVB3_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E6Y3_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418Y9Y8_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7HVK0_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2JLB0_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QJP4_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RUA2_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0U7F2_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919BCF2_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0TS51_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9SB84_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099KZ62_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CMK3_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BQS6_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SW33_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5Z636_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4V5NVG9_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W7K1_9GAMM A0A432W9A2_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WHA8_9GAMM A0A432WJM7_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Q5QWE6_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432ZDW1_9GAMM A0A432ZDD9_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2SYR5_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZQL7_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2L6H7_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6E8I4_9GAMM A0A1Y6ECS9_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094IV94_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1KNE4_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1R6N1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A166YPB5_9GAMM A0A166WEB8_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2JY08_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7ED71_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QKJ0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4PUA8_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2Y6Y1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PJN2_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9JYM3_9GAMM A0A2K9JTA0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0JGP6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Q3IG99_PSET1 Q3IFJ3_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CMF6_PSEDV A0A244CPF6_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975DK53_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7USJ8_9GAMM A0A2S7UTK9_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368NGC3_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) A1SXU7_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) Shewanella algae (UP000254069) Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) A1SB68_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A974XMR5_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) Q8E929_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972FXS5_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6I969_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) B1KG16_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6MAJ6_9GAMM W6ME84_9GAMM W6MCA6_9GAMM W6M5C1_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7GD36_9GAMM A0A7U7J3T1_9GAMM A0A7U7GF29_9GAMM A0A7U7GFD7_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MW88_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2LDG5_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5T413_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) B3PGP8_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928YVN1_9GAMM A0A928V5B0_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FD75_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0FSV0_9GAMM A0A1Y0FTE6_9GAMM A0A1Y0FSB3_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9NF68_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545T3P0_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7A731_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1P366_9GAMM A0A3N1P3H2_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FP48_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Q21ET9_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839UNB3_9GAMM A0A839UQC4_9GAMM A0A839URM6_9GAMM A0A839UT55_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BTQ1_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0A7Y6_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2KS52_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4A7D4_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) A0A519JL72_9GAMM Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XE67_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A165UVB1_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0TWJ6_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y636_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KU11_9GAMM B8KW39_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939DEX7_9GAMM A0A939DF90_9GAMM A0A939DDL3_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095XSF7_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LRF6_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z490_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2MB52_9GAMM A0A1Q2M7P0_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4W9A9_9GAMM A0A7W4WEJ5_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9EXD1_9GAMM A0A5P9ET93_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3UAH3_9GAMM A0A0X3U9Y5_9GAMM A0A0X3U3D7_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HR16_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9PTV6_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0YDJ6_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2E0J5_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4R2U2_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7LXX4_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RPV9_ALLVD D3RMJ2_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3JQX0_ALLWA A0A1H3J6Y0_ALLWA A0A1H3IYK3_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VDS9_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VDH7_9GAMM A0A6G7VDC9_9GAMM A0A6G7VBF5_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) A0A7G1Q8B0_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) A0A1Q2SLW1_9GAMM Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XR29_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9VDH3_9GAMM W9VEC7_9GAMM W9VIL5_9GAMM W9VIC1_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X0W9T4_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E2H0_MARPU W0E0F2_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5BXW1_NITHN D5C178_NITHN D5BYT0_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Q3J9K6_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) A0A0U4X8V0_9GAMM A0A0U4GRV0_9GAMM A0A0U4NFA3_9GAMM A0A0U4V221_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TDM3_9GAMM A0A0S2T9C3_9GAMM A0A0S2T971_9GAMM A0A0S2TH49_9GAMM A0A0S2T937_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6E6N1_THETI A0A6I6EFE7_THETI A0A6I6DZP3_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3N4Z1_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X0WJ13_9GAMM A0A9X1B776_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9UB82_9GAMM F9UHP3_9GAMM F9UHP4_9GAMM F9UHV7_9GAMM F9UIX7_9GAMM F9UHR3_9GAMM F9UIY2_9GAMM F9UHP8_9GAMM F9U944_9GAMM F9UHR0_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3YDT8_THIV6 I3YH69_THIV6 I3YBM2_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8UJF7_9GAMM A0A2K8UGK1_9GAMM A0A2K8U9H2_9GAMM A0A2K8U7W7_9GAMM A0A2K8UJA4_9GAMM A0A2K8U652_9GAMM A0A2K8U692_9GAMM A0A2K8U3X7_9GAMM A0A2K8U9H4_9GAMM A0A2K8UB40_9GAMM A0A2K8UD60_9GAMM A0A2K8UCT6_9GAMM A0A2K8U4Q4_9GAMM A0A2K8U4W4_9GAMM A0A2K8UFH2_9GAMM A0A2K8U7U5_9GAMM A0A2K8UCZ0_9GAMM A0A2K8UD54_9GAMM A0A2K8U4M7_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0GU99_9GAMM L0H1R6_9GAMM L0GZS9_9GAMM L0GXV3_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FND4_9GAMM A0A5M8FPA0_9GAMM A0A5M8FU71_9GAMM A0A5M8FJ42_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4JLX2_9GAMM V4J2Q5_9GAMM V4J4G2_9GAMM V4IP15_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0JYL7_9GAMM A0A6M0K3Y8_9GAMM A0A6M0K0J6_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8YX76_9GAMM H8Z232_9GAMM H8Z6B1_9GAMM H8Z6A2_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839HD75_9GAMM A0A839H724_9GAMM A0A839HDW6_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) A0A1D8K9V9_9GAMM Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UFY1_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) A0A1A6C207_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) A0A3E0X0L2_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833IPU9_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8VV22_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0J0B7_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8KHM4_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DQT3_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HNT6_9GAMM A0A5C2HHM7_9GAMM A0A5C2HHN7_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8QG62_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1XZI4_9GAMM A0A3N1Y719_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BT99_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SEK3_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T211_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2N6Y2_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4V2X7_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JMD9_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369CF49_9GAMM A0A369CHS6_9GAMM A0A369BLD0_9GAMM A0A369CEY4_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V2ZZV7_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DLP0_9GAMM W0DGZ2_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) B8GLJ8_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3G8X8_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4V2PH28_9GAMM A0A4R1HAN4_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NKB6_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZEU0_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0KZP1_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UQ41_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z0VP36_9GAMM A0A7Z0VNI2_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6GKE4_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RRB8_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0T3W5_9GAMM A0A5N0T9R3_9GAMM A0A5N0TLA1_9GAMM A0A5N0TBZ0_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845UWD1_9GAMM A0A845UXD1_9GAMM A0A845UWG5_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XXD4_9GAMM A0A0K0XVF0_9GAMM A0A0K0XUT9_9GAMM A0A0K0XUT4_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BY22_9GAMM A0A372BSB9_9GAMM A0A372BW03_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GJE9_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1YDQ5_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LLM9_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FVT0_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3U0E2_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5GFX3_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MK78_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EWQ0_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A427K6Z7_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4MSA5_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8ED40_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) B2VFD8_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443IH55_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I4ZW39_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GFR8_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JNG0_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7SZ01_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1J253_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085G0G5_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2J2A1_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0W986_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YL01_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5VCI8_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8V3T2_9GAMM A0A4Y8V1T9_9GAMM A0A4Y8V6Y9_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) A0A0F6TQQ2_9GAMM Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7RBL0_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QQD7_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) A0A451C3G8_9GAMM A0A451C1Z6_9GAMM A0A451BVV5_9GAMM A0A451BV31_9GAMM A0A451C428_9GAMM Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PEB0_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5S454_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378HZ50_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222P241_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0V7F9_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VQA0_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) D3HMG8_LEGLN Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078KVR0_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GI45_LEGMI Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) A0A0W0Y6F9_9GAMM Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XML6_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A433JKJ2_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0YXT8_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4HIQ0_9GAMM A0A1R4HK13_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0X9M8_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KRM6_9GAMM A0A250KTT0_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D4VQ62_9GAMM A0A8D5ALX9_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6D299_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GHP4_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) F9ZXR1_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y977_9GAMM A0A1S1XY00_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R6W914_9GAMM A0A7R6WD97_9GAMM A0A7R6WA58_9GAMM A0A7R7AIQ4_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BMU0_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4STC9_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4BWY6_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Q6FEW3_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2TYT6_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5IUE1_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4Q7YL57_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VKW8_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H6J1_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5NCH9_9GAMM A0A1M5R3R1_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I7ZFY4_9GAMM I8I332_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4R7PFZ2_9GAMM A0A4S3JZR1_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318E433_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0GZ85_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TGZ4_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A969WCG4_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BVJ0_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0VGG5_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VJB7_9GAMM A0A3P3VNA1_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Q0VRU5_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0CIR0_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XKG6_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6XMK9_9GAMM A0A4R6XS39_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917CSW9_9GAMM A0A917CWZ2_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081KDH4_9GAMM A0A081KEF2_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081NBV8_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081NFV2_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940IWU7_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Q2S8S3_HAHCH Q2SDA3_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GU41_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7CY43_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KIW7_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) A0A7Y3U1S2_9GAMM Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839VDH5_9GAMM A0A839V731_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A120JWY8_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TQ38_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7IWR5_9GAMM A0A1I7H7P3_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R6I2_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0J4S7_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1Q984_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5ETY8_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3GD28_9GAMM A0A1I2ZN58_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2FC64_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UP64_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NMB2_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DDB9_9GAMM A0A1S2DDD6_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6P9X7_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KPU2_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7AGJ6_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1MZ77_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9F270_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4DG41_9GAMM A0A1H4FIR5_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081FT72_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H6C7L3_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A918DSE7_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W1X0G8_9GAMM A0A7W1WY36_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6N6T3_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8THH6_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8Q1W9_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2JTJ5_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DVZ1_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4R0W8_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8TNX2_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WLJ3_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1MEN5_9GAMM A0A1R1M8N4_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8C6K9_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1R8W6_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6P811_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437Q4N1_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y9A8_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9W7D9_9GAMM A0A5A9W206_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NQ94_9GAMM A0A364NRR4_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y7CUG9_9GAMM A0A7Y7CSQ4_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YPX9_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6GL54_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7FAT6_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7MLH2_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5DW07_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NQ18_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R3L8_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0I374_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1GY50_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545UBW0_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545T720_9GAMM A0A545TC72_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316FEI9_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VGE7_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KLP5_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3IDR1_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918N547_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853I1E7_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VVN3_9GAMM A0A4P9VRD4_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) A0A916F2Q5_9GAMM Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LK49_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2V3A9_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6QNE7_9GAMM A0A1M6RBT5_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1C5N6_9GAMM A0A4Z1BR00_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6GR30_9GAMM A0A1I6JU16_9GAMM A0A1I6GQ26_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6GW82_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RGX6_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2SJS2_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3R0F4_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UIE4_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) A0A1S2CFS6_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FBG0_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2R414_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V4A4E3_9GAMM A0A2V3ZKS6_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2HYS7_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) A0A1E8CNL7_9GAMM A0A1E8CL31_9GAMM Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) A0A917LVP5_9GAMM Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2K9E5_9GAMM A0A0S2KHR7_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839T5X3_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WHH3_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A031M837_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7KTS9_9GAMM A0A7V7GWD2_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DF41_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2G7Z7_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1VRB0_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4R6UG53_9GAMM A0A4R6UTM9_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7EPJ7_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385Z6Q8_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3BX89_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AFR7_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8MNX9_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G8Z1H8_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0EP03_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HLM3_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H3BVH1_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GUM7_9PSED A0A553H1X0_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5PDK1_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917PS59_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4WIG3_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089YWN4_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LW95_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9T4K8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6SZ14_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5HAE7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2IQG9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KM60_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4N2X8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5DZR8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TUM9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4AIJ4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9CCZ7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285NZ41_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YP24_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QCI3_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) A4VJI4_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A363UP77_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IH17_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423Q029_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PTZ6_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5J5S3_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) A0A657PIN8_9GAMM Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7K1H6_9GAMM A0A0F7K0M2_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HJL1_9GAMM A0A841HMY1_9GAMM A0A841HPH7_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829Y6Y2_9GAMM A0A829Y7M1_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) A0A127FDY8_STEDE Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VQU2_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5QES1_9GAMM A0A1G5QQZ0_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8IUH4_9GAMM A0A4R8IR12_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0P9CKW4_9GAMM A0A0N8PMY8_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1VVX8_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C3I3_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) A0A1X1QHY3_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7P0A9_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A066ZTJ9_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A7Z5_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5T252_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YHZ0_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7PTL9_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GRP6_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N6K5_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W079_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6DB53_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3TBC5_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PYK6_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PQN5_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251X689_9GAMM A0A251X9X1_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) A0A0M1JJB6_9GAMM Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CF30_9GAMM I3CIU9_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317CB03_9GAMM A0A317CM23_9GAMM A0A317CAV8_9GAMM A0A317CBG7_9GAMM A0A317C7Z9_9GAMM A0A317CCZ1_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317CLW6_9GAMM A0A317CQ17_9GAMM A0A317CF76_9GAMM A0A317CCF2_9GAMM A0A317CB87_9GAMM A0A317CDE3_9GAMM A0A317CDP1_9GAMM A0A317CEM8_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A4E0QPF6_9GAMM A0A0A6PJ19_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090ANG1_9GAMM A0A090AEU4_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H3WC18_9GAMM A0A1H4FFQ1_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4X5A8_9GAMM A0A1T4WB52_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HHE5_THINJ A0A656HCF6_THINJ A0A656HGC0_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975FBK9_9GAMM A0A975F7J8_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6FFX5_9GAMM A0A1H6FH25_9GAMM A0A1H6FH56_9GAMM A0A1H6F9I9_9GAMM A0A1H6FC38_9GAMM A0A1H6FA65_9GAMM A0A1H6FGP7_9GAMM A0A1H6F886_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) A0A220VEB0_9GAMM Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1JH61_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5WTK7_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1GY36_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5VBJ1_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MZ63_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Q6LJY2_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9G8T6_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5ZWA5_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8TNU3_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3ISD6_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BKN8_9VIBR E3BJE6_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) Q9KKM6_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LNL3_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X2AXK6_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9QV05_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4K1P3_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975U7B7_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B607_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3CIS7_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LMJ0_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8H030_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MME0_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TKQ2_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G7XKF2_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E4I8_9GAMM A0A2Z6E7A5_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PVZ0_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6SZA4_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8D5E0_9GAMM A0A7W8FZC5_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2HYJ7_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I4X650_9GAMM A0A1I4V947_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A160DVS5_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940KWY5_9GAMM A0A940L0T8_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A432MB93_9GAMM A0A3S0WXL7_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A3S0PDW0_9GAMM A0A3S0PE52_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0YY85_9GAMM A0A4R0YP04_9GAMM A0A4V2NLA6_9GAMM A0A4R0YTL8_9GAMM A0A4R0YR31_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QMJ7_9GAMM A0A2N7QUB6_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410UFY0_9GAMM A0A410UEP0_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6MVU5_9GAMM A0A1I6KUP0_9GAMM A0A1I6MUR0_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UP41_9GAMM A0A369UKR6_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A160MYA5_9GAMM A0A160MZ85_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6WF45_9GAMM A0A1H6U866_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316IQ34_9GAMM A0A316IYX0_9GAMM A0A316IHB4_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5UB58_9GAMM A0A7X5U946_9GAMM A0A7X5UB07_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5HIT0_9GAMM A0A7W5HIJ7_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1MAJ4_9GAMM A0A1K1QWG1_9GAMM A0A1K1QWD2_9GAMM A0A1K1MAW6_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4S3KP53_9GAMM A0A4S3KQC3_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) A0A0K8QS87_9GAMM Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) A0A099CXI8_9GAMM A0A099CUG1_9GAMM Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4R3L7W7_9GAMM A0A4S3L0K6_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4VZS8_9GAMM I4VMZ6_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I4G342_9GAMM A0A1I3XXB5_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4S3KD72_9GAMM A0A4S3KHZ3_9GAMM A0A4S3KFX5_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8NC39_9GAMM A0A7W8JIN8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3PRY5_9GAMM A0A1V3Q4I4_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3NWW1_9GAMM A0A1V3P2X7_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7W9Z637_9GAMM A0A7W9Z5H2_9GAMM A0A7W9ZC20_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7HV95_9GAMM A0A1M7E583_9GAMM A0A1M7BWW0_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4W3T4_9GAMM I4W063_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QEZ8_9GAMM A0A154QGK1_9GAMM A0A154QKF7_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6YV12_9GAMM A0A4R6Z923_9GAMM A0A4R6YUC2_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) A0A9X3YQ83_9GAMM A0A9X4BJU1_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8KKX6_9GAMM A0A5C8L097_9GAMM A0A5C8KVL2_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091BBQ6_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MK35_9GAMM A0A087ML25_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2ZEP5_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091B0Z9_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091AYR0_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) A0A924S308_9GAMM Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J7VTS2_9GAMM A0A8J8AZY6_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5TKN4_9GAMM A0A4R5TV54_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XBE7_9GAMM A0A290XF83_9GAMM A0A290XHN9_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562L7F2_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4V5ZPZ6_9GAMM A0A4U5JWF1_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N7D1_9GAMM A0A518N6E0_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5UB41_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853JAD5_9GAMM A0A853JBY5_9GAMM A0A853JCG4_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) A0A925MYG4_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1AK16_9GAMM A0A0H1APP5_9GAMM A0A0H1ASC1_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562BPH3_9GAMM A0A562BLU1_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3W6Y6_9GAMM A0A1B3W9N3_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0QNV4_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DMM5_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1RHU0_9GAMM A0A4Z1RNG6_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BN62_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2FGX7_LYSAN A0A0S2FD41_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0ESI5_9GAMM A0A0A0EZ90_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918T6T6_9GAMM A0A918W3Z5_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0EQF6_9GAMM A0A0A0EP88_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0EVF7_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0M4V7_9GAMM A0A0A0M3X3_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WLR9_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DAL1_LYSEN A0A0S2DF77_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8YZ13_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V899_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9T7X5_9GAMM A0A2U9T5M5_9GAMM A0A2U9T553_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J5B4_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3U649_9GAMM A0A7W3U4W0_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8SWF5_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2I3C4_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1PY98_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8V899_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A974Y6Y6_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) A0A973TGG2_LYSSP Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0R3B2_9GAMM A0A0D0S760_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YZ36_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4EJ40_9GAMM A0A4R4EQB8_9GAMM A0A4R4F9U4_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7PZT5_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9ESR9_9GAMM A0A0Q9EIH6_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZNF6_9GAMM A0A345ZKK0_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4Q3V0_9GAMM A0A1T4NS69_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HQ21_9GAMM A0A411HLK6_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8GNA5_9GAMM A0A7V8K6N9_9GAMM A0A7V8GPW9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JWA2_9GAMM A0A4V1N1G5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CRX7_9GAMM A0A0R0CXV1_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A940X559_9GAMM A0A941AUZ8_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5LWK8_9GAMM A0A1T5K302_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940M3Z0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H1C9E8_9GAMM A0A1H0Z7U4_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8EZK2_9GAMM A0A0Q8F5Y9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7UUX0_PSEUP G7UUJ2_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3ULH2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WXI2_PSEUU E6WSI6_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921TF25_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4Q8LBM5_9GAMM A0A4Q8LJB5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286DF43_9GAMM A0A286D6I5_9GAMM A0A286CW37_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W8DFC6_9GAMM A0A7W7V6U3_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J8BJQ7_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0D534_9GAMM A0A0R0DC31_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0DSU8_9GAMM A0A0R0DP89_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0BLW9_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) B2FP64_STRMK B2FN44_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0R0AIZ0_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RLV0_9GAMM A0A1E7RLL7_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9STX9_9GAMM A0A7G9SUX0_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3N067_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4Z5L3_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZW15_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4VVD3_9GAMM A0A3N4VY58_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A918YYT7_9GAMM A0A918YV75_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9E1Y0_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2UCF1_XANAP D2U8Y6_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Q8PE16_XANCP Q8P8D7_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Q5GU60_XANOR Q5GZ76_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927KL58_9XANT A0A927KG07_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZFM9_9XANT A0A2S6ZF59_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) Q87AC3_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919FAR5_9GAMM A0A919F651_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6BAY0_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VHU1_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EGU9_9GAMM A0A5Q0EIT5_9GAMM A0A5Q0EGW1_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DC03_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370DDH9_9GAMM A0A370D9J5_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FEJ9_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7EX10_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KGZ3_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4Q6B743_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GI84_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Q0EVR0_9PROT Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DF49_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (0/8, 0 hit, 11 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DIN3_9BACT A0A1V0DH70_9BACT A0A1V0DD89_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MIB2_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259TYI4_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271J1R0_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8D0V1_9BACT A0A2A8D2S7_9BACT A0A2A8D1M5_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3NPU1_9BACT A0A2H3NLP6_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (0/60, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) B0SJQ1_LEPBP Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) A0A4R9GNS0_9LEPT Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) A0A4R9M3S4_9LEPT Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Q8EZ10_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) A0A2P2E309_9LEPT Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) M3EPC6_9LEPT Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T7XRM1_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) F5YA68_LEAAZ Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6NBY3_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1R1J1_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) A0A1W9N9B4_9SPIO Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) A0A1H9IBT2_9SPIR Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) S3JW95_TREMA Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) A0A975IE64_9SPIR Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) Treponema peruense (UP000595224) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) F5YLY1_TREPZ Treponema rectale (UP000578697) Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) A0A7G9FGD7_9SPIR Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830)-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (0/143, 0 hit, 111 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2JB93_9BACT A0A0D2JBD1_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) A0A0M9E6Y9_9BACT A0A0N0D636_9BACT A0A0M9EDW5_9BACT A0A0M9E272_9BACT A0A0M9E930_9BACT A0A0N0V0A6_9BACT A0A0N0V1F8_9BACT A0A0M9DXG4_9BACT A0A0M9E0M3_9BACT A0A0M9E4Q9_9BACT A0A0N0D6E5_9BACT A0A0N0D618_9BACT A0A0M9E2J4_9BACT A0A0N0D613_9BACT A0A0N0V2J6_9BACT A0A0N0D741_9BACT A0A0N0D6B2_9BACT A0A0N0D243_9BACT A0A0M9DW69_9BACT A0A0M9ED30_9BACT A0A0N0D0I6_9BACT A0A0M9E8A7_9BACT A0A0N0V234_9BACT A0A0M9DW46_9BACT A0A0M9EDI7_9BACT Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) B8FJP8_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) A0A1W1HCG9_9BACT A0A1W1HBJ2_9BACT A0A1W1H4X7_9BACT A0A1W1H4T3_9BACT Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850T2W6_9BACT A0A850TAZ1_9BACT A0A850T8P3_9BACT A0A850T049_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5B2N6_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) A0A2S8K8A7_9BACT A0A2S8K851_9BACT Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0NBZ6_DESTT K0NNL5_DESTT K0NPD8_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562S0Y0_9BACT A0A562RDZ3_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) C0QMG7_DESAH C0QMG6_DESAH C0QE83_DESAH C0QM78_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0G1Z7_9BACT Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1PBL5_9BACT A0A1V1NXX9_9BACT A0A1V1PC26_9BACT A0A1V1P7N9_9BACT A0A1V1P3Z3_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401FY23_9BACT A0A401G0N9_9BACT A0A401FVQ5_9BACT A0A401FYW2_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) A0A975GGK5_9BACT A0A975GEY5_9BACT A0A975GJ89_9BACT A0A975GIQ1_9BACT A0A975GGI3_9BACT Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975BIB9_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5JGP8_9BACT A0A1G5JAZ1_9BACT A0A1G5HRD8_9BACT A0A1G5FUV9_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0C646_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YM40_9BACT A0A5K7YJF3_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8AEM9_9BACT A0A5K8AH12_9BACT A0A5K8AEY8_9BACT A0A5K8AF26_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7YY19_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) A0A0A2HT80_9BACT Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5FQJ0_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) A0A521G5B8_9BACT A0A521G232_9BACT A0A521G010_9BACT A0A521G2U3_9BACT A0A521G5D9_9BACT Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A444IY13_9BACT A0A3S3U611_9BACT A0A444IPZ2_9BACT A0A444IZI3_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) A0A444JE95_9BACT Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7Y350_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1AJZ1_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4MC65_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4C0W0_DESTA I4C3V7_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LRY7_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550J8X3_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1K1G6_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B2M9_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) A0A7C8ASL9_DESBX Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0YCQ6_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) B5EJ60_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562VLR3_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5BFB3_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9X1T8_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) A0A7Y7NPL8_9BACT Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7J540_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MG99_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) A5GDW9_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9XPC9_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F2N8_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6CZU0_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) A0LFQ3_SYNFM Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179)-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765)-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027)-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) A0A5D0T8E7_9BACT Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) I2F815_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) A0A7G1G2J4_9BACT Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) A7HJC6_FERNB Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183)-
Verrucomicrobiota (0/68, 0 hit, 48 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4WZ93_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8AXJ2_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) A0A925TMF1_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1MIX7_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3DGM3_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HCW7_9BACT A0A842HF24_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) R7LAL6_9BACT Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2LYC9_9BACT A0A6B2LZ79_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1E9Z8_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927III4_9BACT A0A927F9S7_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934VK69_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4TI75_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4CTR2_9BACT B4CWC9_9BACT B4CTQ3_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6CST0_9BACT A0A2T6CSE3_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) A0A2T6DLX9_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4P6PFD3_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) A0A177Q601_9BACT Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XK60_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JFH8_9BACT B5JGK5_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1H6KE68_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) B2URM9_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512M4U4_9BACT A0A512M326_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975J1C0_9BACT A0A975G698_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RNI4_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934V5Q6_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GFT5_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7SJ39_9BACT A0A8J7MJ05_9BACT A0A8J7SK37_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KI69_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W7YHU9_9BACT A0A7W7YGN5_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W7YAK1_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6KBL1_9BACT A0A6G6K9M7_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3LAP3_9BACT A0A6B3L7K9_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4Q2YK22_9BACT A0A4Q2YJH5_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473)-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZKT4_9BACT-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) L8HKB5_ACACF Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769)-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0D791_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9UT82_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2USG2_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1JTT0_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 17 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) A0A0S4JIK4_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) A4HHA6_LEIBR Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) A4I4F2_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) E9ADV2_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) A0A0N0DVJ7_LEPPY Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) W6KF17_9TRYP Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) W6L2L9_9TRYP Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) S9VNH4_9TRYP S9V742_9TRYP Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A422NF05_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) A0A061J2X9_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Q4DUR3_TRYCC Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) V5BR85_TRYCR Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) K2N533_TRYCR Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Q582P2_TRYB2 Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) A0A422MWZ9_9TRYP Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) A0A1X0NZP4_9TRYP Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743)-
Fungi (0/1127, 0 hit, 1161 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6VWN8_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) A0A6A6AVN7_9PEZI A0A6A6BJN3_9PEZI Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) A0A8H4MZ50_9PEZI Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9RI99_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A1S8BFM6_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5DN77_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) K2RKJ5_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1EAW6_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) A0A9P4HQM0_9PEZI Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7YGP5_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) A0A4U0XNH9_9PEZI Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1G7X0_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6P4W1_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) A0A6A6UHD7_9PEZI Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4SA05_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0XX56_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1HKK6_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6HRS4_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6DKE7_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4USL3_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) A0A6A7BX22_9PEZI Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8SE75_9PEZI A0A1V8TE42_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8TXU4_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) A0A9P8FND5_9PEZI Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074VUA4_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074WKA1_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074Y0D6_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074Z2Q7_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8KBX6_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3M0I4_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6CLQ2_9PEZI A0A2S6CML1_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6FV55_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1PEZ8_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8PE50_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) M3A2Q0_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6R872_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139IBE7_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3V5E6_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9B3M6_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) N1QFN3_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6CA89_ZASCE A0A6A6CG10_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4GTD0_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9XKG1_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7S4K9_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150VHE7_9PEZI A0A150VJT3_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2LCS2_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0UIB1_9PEZI A0A4U0V062_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4U0X4D1_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M7BEQ9_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5SQ59_HORWE A0A1Z5TPS2_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6PTW5_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4U0UEA6_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7SKS3_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1LFR2_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P8AFG3_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0L1D1_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1QTS6_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4IZ80_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1HCI4_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4IQN3_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2E6Y8_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6QIF2_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) A0A6A6Z6M3_9PEZI Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5VY04_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2NA86_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) A0A9P4JTV5_9PLEO Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) A0A6A5SX45_9PLEO Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) A0A6A6ACX7_9PLEO Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) A0A1Y2A795_9PLEO Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) A0A6A6TI21_9PLEO Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) A0A6A5ZQC5_9PLEO Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) A0A6A5V7T1_9PLEO Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4KJL2_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) A0A9W8XJP2_9PLEO Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) A0A9P4PXX8_9PLEO A0A9P4P4F7_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) A0A9P6GP08_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) A0A177CS40_9PLEO Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) A0A6G1JJW7_9PLEO Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5TUX1_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) A0A6A6SCN4_9PLEO Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178B257_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4U9H5_9PLEO A0A9W4UX14_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1D8Z8_9PLEO A0A2V1DUQ8_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) A0A6A6HT25_9PLEO Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6XWB1_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) A0A6G1KE86_9PLEO A0A6G1JSQ9_9PLEO Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5Y5Q8_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8M852_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) A0A9P4L4B0_9PLEO Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W8Y5Z4_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) A0A178DPQ6_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9MTZ4_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) A0A8H7J3N7_9PLEO A0A8H7J943_9PLEO Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A163EW40_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5RKE8_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W8X8U9_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P4WWB8_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W8ZM86_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2LLQ1_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5QXZ4_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) E4ZQ64_LEPMJ Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7ATL4_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A7A8J6_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0VZN3_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Q0U2Q0_PHANO Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9PY23_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4GZX5_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) A0A177D3S1_ALTAL Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) A0A8H7ELZ8_9PLEO Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2IB18_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6XM66_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) M2UDU1_COCH5 Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) A0A8H5ZBS9_COCSA Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2T637_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q9DUE6_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4TH24_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) A0A6A5K0I3_9PLEO Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) R0IQD0_EXST2 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) A0A3M7MDJ4_9PLEO Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) E3RG90_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) B2WFD7_PYRTR Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364N7M0_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) A0A6A6VIP2_9PLEO Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6JL10_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) A0A9P4QMK7_9PLEO Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9E3V5_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2JV52_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) A0A9P4NJC9_9PEZI Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) A0A0D1YM89_9PEZI Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) A0A8H3YQ30_VENIN Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1PB60_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) A0A3M7MR26_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NTW0_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2RZL5_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9XN55_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9XUB6_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1C993_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D2CUN2_9EURO A0A0D2DCZ3_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9Y2V7_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9VK53_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072P932_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6BN81_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1XYZ3_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2D722_9EURO A0A0D2DTN0_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1Z1G2_9EURO A0A0D1WG42_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D2BPW5_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2EW51_9EURO A0A0D2DCL8_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178ZSW6_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2L4H2_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2GYQ3_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2IRI2_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7E4X7_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1HHF4_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7G0G7_9EURO A0A2G7FIG2_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401L7Z1_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7APY9_9EURO A0A5N7B0F6_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F7ZR70_9EURO A0A1F8AH06_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9U5K5_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H6A538_ASPBU A0A8H5ZVW7_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N7ALZ9_9EURO A0A5N6ZT33_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2F0Y5_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RAW2_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7VTR4_ASPCH A0A7R7VET9_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3BGU7_ASPCR A0A1E3BQV1_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319EUM1_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6V1W4_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4MGD3_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317WRL0_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6PBV7_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395I5F7_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395HC31_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A146G0G2_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6IR89_9EURO A0A5N6JBI8_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8RK97_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1J7V6_ASPNO A0A0L1IT98_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1CP39_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6ES98_9EURO A0A5N6FA78_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6DEJ5_ASPPA A0A5N6DTF9_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0IGW6_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N7DTR7_9EURO A0A5N7DCN4_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6SCM3_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R8ATA2_9EURO A0A7R7XAJ0_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8V3P7_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017SK20_ASPRC A0A017STY5_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318ZV06_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319EBD7_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317VGQ3_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2SX72_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9VXH8_ASPGL A0A1L9VZB7_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9WLU9_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6TWZ8_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6Z963_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5X625_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2R5X4_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9DPQ1_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Q2UD95_ASPOR Q2UHK1_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2GE26_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3YV59_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0CV48_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9RRA5_ASPWE A0A1L9R7S4_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1C7P6_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Q4WZV3_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1DIC3_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5C7V7_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9TF87_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9PRZ1_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) C8VBW7_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2ZM57_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6UUJ8_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4S3J6I0_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397HP43_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9MRN6_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A229XAH3_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8E0QKI6_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319CLH4_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5GTF9_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3PLV1_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6FEA3_PETAA A0A5N6FUS5_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507QPH4_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9SVQ4_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9FUN7_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6QNA7_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9FDN0_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5LIG3_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9GKP9_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9GKS6_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7TR62_PENBI A0A0F7TTD4_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9S0F0_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9HVJ7_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9V701_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9JTQ3_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9MYJ8_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9PJH1_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9MA53_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9NWR7_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9RAF2_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9W9W3R6_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5GK91_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) A0A1V6PI75_PENDC Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9W9WZZ5_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9FY40_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4KLA4_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2IEW5_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9W9XR33_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) Penicillium freii (UP000055045) Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2LFV8_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6Z3A9_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M9WIJ1_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3IS12_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S8B1M8_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135LFL7_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6P278_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4IVL1_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6RPA4_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6TM34_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5T9J8_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8WIN0_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6RSY2_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) A0A232LUU7_9EURO Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443HUK1_BYSSP A0A443HQ13_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5FT37_BYSSN V5FVL6_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4YEM9_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1LLH7_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8QX06_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364L512_9EURO A0A364KMD7_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6Q8C0_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8MQ22_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225AH29_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179UUF2_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7XE33_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9QD24_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) A0A0H1BE36_9EURO Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7NLV2_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9PBF0_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7ZKU1_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7YB30_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) A0A8H8CZ93_AJECA Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0NPG0_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) C6HMN9_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) A6QUH0_AJECN Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) A0A8H8CVL4_9EURO Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5FYQ0_ARTOC C5FXR4_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E4UVB1_ARTGP E4UVR5_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) D4B593_ARTBC Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) A0A9P4YM36_9EURO A0A9P4YFP4_9EURO Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059J634_TRIIM A0A059J6N0_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178F2F0_TRIRU A0A178F247_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2SG06_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) A0A167YMV5_9EURO Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) A0A0E1RZ71_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) A0A0J8UB28_COCIT Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) E9D5Y5_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JDB0_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) C1GZG5_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7XT30_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3F2F5_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) A0A8H6FLV6_9LECA Letharia lupina (UP000593566) A0A8H6KYW8_9LECA Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3EWK9_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) A0A9X9MLU6_BLUGR Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) N1JA21_BLUG1 Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420HN99_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) A0A2S4Q1Y0_9PEZI Uncinula necator (UP000030854) Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) A0A420HMF6_9PEZI Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3AZN2_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8QPD8_9HELO A0A3D8R615_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218ZCX2_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1X4M8_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3DCJ9_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9Q7A0_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9KNH5_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P8C6Z2_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H7WA48_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1CD07_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H8BYH6_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9NR10_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8S9BMH9_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6TIK6_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6PY87_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6RC58_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) A0A8T9B6K7_9HELO Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) A0A7D8YP31_9HELO Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8R9T4_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8S5Q7_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) A0A8H8RED8_9HELO Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9C6K8_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) A0A559M9W4_9HELO Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A194X852_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7XIV9_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P8CFZ6_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370TAC5_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) A0A1E1KPS2_9HELO A0A1E1LG89_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7NP98_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7PH94_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7P7P1_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8DGD0_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1IYH0_9HELO A0A4Z1I0G0_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1JHE8_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384K016_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2YM28_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1KA10_9HELO A0A4Z1JQ25_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6AWE1_9HELO A0A8H6ASG3_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) A0A4Z1KJ46_9HELO Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) A0A5M9JN28_MONFR A0A5M9JVP8_MONFR Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) A0A395J4M9_9HELO Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6JUS9_MONLA A0A5N6K5T4_MONLA A0A5N6K5M5_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3PGP8_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9CLJ7_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) A7ET64_SCLS1 Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2W0S6_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4RSV0_9HELO A0A8H4RJY8_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3HDT1_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8F183_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8E3F2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) A0A1B8D349_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) A0A093YMF6_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) A0A093YGH2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094G253_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094CUV4_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094HWE8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094JKZ1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8CK09_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GXC2_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2H4P6_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9QXP6_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A437A491_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8AMI1_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4IG30_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4S2N5U6_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4KBN8_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010QY05_9PEZI A0A010RG83_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8T0C1_9PEZI A0A9Q8T683_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135U3U6_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A9P7RI00_9PEZI A0A9P7UH52_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6I6D1_9PEZI A0A9P6IFD3_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8RUH4_9PEZI A0A1Q8S6Y3_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4T0W3X4_9PEZI A0A4T0VN99_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4BB51_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4U6XAX9_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3W4H3_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) L2FNS2_COLFN L2GDP8_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4CYA3_COLGL A0A8H4CG68_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0K9M7_COLGC T0K6Z4_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4RUM9_9PEZI A0A9W4RR49_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3QI86_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066X6I9_COLSU A0A066XVU9_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) A0A484FWL5_COLOR N4V7Q0_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8RTJ8_COLTR A0A4R8RM46_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6KYB9_9PEZI A0A8H6NSU6_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6KRW0_9PEZI A0A8H6N6X8_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4AXP0_9PEZI A0A1G4BL80_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A161VY17_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A161YJH2_9PEZI A0A166SWF5_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0WYU8_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P9A9F1_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) A0A444S2N3_VERDA Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4M0Q2_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) A0A8H7KCD7_BIOOC Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9VR11_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) A0A9P5D5Z2_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0J3M9_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) M1W4M1_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) A0A9P7N5X9_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1T5K2_9HYPO A0A0A1TI37_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) A0A7S9KVC4_EPIFF Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9EIB9_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2WUR8_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9P4S8_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4IHU0_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A167JM51_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) A0A162IF91_9HYPO Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179FL71_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) A0A8E5HJY7_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A168GGA1_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) A0A179I7M7_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J4UHY5_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2VDX2_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A167RMG6_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545UT45_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3JQS3_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) A0A168A864_9HYPO Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0M8N4P0_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9NTE7_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0RTU7_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9MXD4_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NNJ6_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3ZA61_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4B682_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8QHT6_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A2P4ZD91_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0F9XQS5_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T4A5A3_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4C5Z1_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P7ZGC3_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) A0A9P9XYY2_9HYPO Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086SZ57_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5HF49_9HYPO A0A9P5HQC1_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9FF55_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9ESH3_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5E5R5_9HYPO A0A9P5DYL3_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4K9X3_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4HCC9_FUSCU A0A2T4GN10_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) A0A8H4NYB0_9HYPO Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4JPF5_9HYPO A0A8H4NF50_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5B8C4_9HYPO A0A9P5E795_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H6DHU9_9HYPO A0A8H5YN45_9HYPO A0A8H6DBV7_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H5YZH4_9HYPO A0A8H5Z699_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5I5T1_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5KBQ7_9HYPO A0A8H5N3R7_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5NYG8_9HYPO A0A8H5PZR2_9HYPO A0A8H5P3L7_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7LB65_9HYPO A0A9P7I9W5_9HYPO A0A9P7KZ05_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0E4R1_GIBF5 S0EKS2_GIBF5 S0EB24_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) W7MF62_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0WHH4_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5Q7X4_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5TPM0_FUSHE A0A8H5THA9_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395N1C5_9HYPO A0A395MKB2_9HYPO A0A395MCZ5_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8U9L9_9HYPO A0A9W8PTP3_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0M9EXC2_FUSLA A0A0M9EU19_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4UCU6_9HYPO A0A8H4TVG3_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395T4A8_9HYPO A0A395SUF0_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4SZ91_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A8H5EIU7_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2XZ16_FUSOF A0A0D2XIX4_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9HWW2_FUSOX W9I282_FUSOX W9J9B0_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6LG38_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4UKQ2_FUSC1 N4TW44_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) N1RMR9_FUSC4 N1RW18_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9VB00_FUSO4 A0A0J9WP26_FUSO4 A0A0J9UQ55_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3GJ68_FUSOX A0A2H3HNG6_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5U044_FUSOX A0A8J5NY98_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0CWS6_FUSOX X0CLK0_FUSOX X0BMC5_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8AW51_FUSPO A0A1B8AKB9_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3V623_FUSPC K3VYY2_FUSPC K3VJX4_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9GSC8_FUSRE A0A9P9HB47_FUSRE A0A9P9JWA2_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428PZM3_9HYPO A0A428R218_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8RD29_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2SHZ5_9HYPO A0A3M2RXJ5_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428SZU5_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W8WDG5_9HYPO A0A9W9BMT3_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9HEI7_FUSSL A0A9P9HIT2_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428Q7T5_9HYPO A0A428PAT0_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7YYE2_FUSV7 C7ZH75_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5S980_9HYPO A0A8H5VUJ0_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H4Y0M0_9HYPO A0A8H4XX85_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395SG54_FUSSP A0A395RT70_FUSSP A0A395SEW5_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4XL60_9HYPO A0A8H4XL71_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8S3Y7_9HYPO A0A9W8VDU0_9HYPO A0A9W8RKG1_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7H0L2_9HYPO A0A9P7L072_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0WCQ5_9HYPO A0A8K0WHQ6_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2TQU1_9HYPO A0A2L2TC45_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) I1S569_GIBZE I1RI02_GIBZE A0A1C3YK73_GIBZE I1S4A2_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0QC16_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7BY85_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P8W5Z6_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GWB3_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) A0A0F7ZHP2_9HYPO Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8MV44_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) A0A2C5XRA0_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) A0A8H4Q346_9HYPO A0A8H4QCS7_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GW72_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) A0A2C5ZKC6_9HYPO A0A2C5YMF0_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369HJE0_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367L4J5_9HYPO A0A367L4T4_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4V8A3_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9PCV9_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179HHG7_PURLI A0A179HY50_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8V828_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) A0A2K3QN16_9HYPO Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) A0A0L0NE01_TOLOC Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) A0A2S4L0Y4_9HYPO Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084Q9H2_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0WVM6_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5X3P7_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) A0A0F8BU42_CERFI Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4Z9B8_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3N8T4_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) A0A9P1MB65_9PEZI Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) A0A084G0Y1_PSEDA Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7JWH0_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420YD94_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5NYD6_9PEZI A0A5N5NZI2_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P4Y6S8_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5HK72_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) A0A9W8YPT3_9PEZI Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T2ZWN3_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) A0A423XEU7_9PEZI Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194UT74_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423X1H1_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) A0A423WPZ4_9PEZI Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3NSA7_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) A0A0C4DLA8_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8BM51_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G4N568_PYRO7 G4NF23_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XFG8_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3CAQ3_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) U7PW70_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2GZY5_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0LY29_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0S440_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2Q5S1_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) B2AZG0_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) EGT1_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) G4UKZ4_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) F7VRW9_SORMK Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175WD59_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8BQA7_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2WJB0_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2VUA1_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2VI99_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136IMB2_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P8Y658_9PEZI A0A9P8Y6P6_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2DV15_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3XCH1_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8UPY5_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) A0A1S8A6K3_ROSNE Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553IDS5_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439D8X8_9PEZI A0A439CZP1_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0YJP7_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8IV72_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4TJX6_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4XCC1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4Z0G1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4ZST1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4T368_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4Q4VCU4_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4U2J5_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4W9E9_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1SUB2_9PEZI A0A1V1TFF3_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9P9W969_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A165H955_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) Candida verbasci (UP001152885) Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3QCQ1_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) Eeniella nana (UP000662931) Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) [Candida] californica (UP000697127) [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TM67_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9W4Z3_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6JWQ3_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) EGT1_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2FD53_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) R4XD06_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9NAY7_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4S8KYI5_DENBC A0A4S8LJP5_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7C7Q5_AGABI A0A8H7F7S0_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5X8A1_AGABU K5WZ09_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5LKC7_9AGAR A0A8H5D1S5_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) A0A137Q3G0_9AGAR A0A137QJD5_9AGAR Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P6C973_9AGAR A0A9P6C6S2_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0VZ00_CYCAE A0A8S0W1X4_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6ENK2_9AGAR A0A9P6EGE8_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409YBQ5_9AGAR A0A409VDG7_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9Y1D8_9AGAR A0A0C9YFV4_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0CVL3_LACBS B0D8R0_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409YXT6_9AGAR A0A409YHD0_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5NYG3_GYMJU A0A9P5TMM5_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C2Y0A4_HEBCY A0A0C3CMQ1_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3MAE2_9AGAR A0A5C3MGS7_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4Q2E0V3_9AGAR A0A4Q2DMQ5_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8J5P6_9AGAR A0A9W8MEC9_9AGAR A0A9W8J8Q3_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7TTE8_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) A8NRV0_COPC7 D6RLM3_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3KUP0_COPMA A0A5C3KSU9_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6HZF3_9AGAR A0A8H6I9T2_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8JZY3_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4VQY9_9AGAR A0A8H4R2I1_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067TI03_GALM3 A0A067SWF0_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2MCP8_HYPSF A0A0D2P9T5_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P5Z9B8_9AGAR A0A9P6CTI4_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5B1R0_9AGAR A0A8H5BF51_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H8CH35_PSICU A0A8H7Y2K3_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409XG28_PSICY A0A409XQ66_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) A0A0D7AC28_9AGAR A0A0D7AT46_9AGAR Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7UQQ7_9AGAR A0A9P7UMY1_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0F1V7_9AGAR A0A0W0EX76_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2X7P6_MONRO V2XLG5_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) A0A8H5FQF2_9AGAR A0A8H5FQF6_9AGAR Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6W1R4_MYCCL A0A8H6VY23_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6WHM0_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) A0A8H6TBZ0_9AGAR A0A8H6TRG1_9AGAR Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H6XVB8_9AGAR A0A8H6ZBA4_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H7D830_9AGAR A0A8H7D7D7_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5HCI0_9AGAR A0A8H5MCI1_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) A0A6A4IE44_9AGAR A0A6A4IDK7_9AGAR Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9AGS8_9AGAR A0A9W9AK90_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8U0K7_9AGAR A0A9W8P904_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5PDQ4_9AGAR A0A9P5Q0X6_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3E2Y4_ARMGA A0A2H3D5R0_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284RFX3_ARMOS A0A284QN57_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3BVW7_9AGAR A0A2H3BTH3_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7B320_9AGAR A0A0D7BBN8_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P7VS27_9AGAR A0A9P7VZS8_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P6AA14_PLEER A0A9P6DAE1_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H6ZR77_PLEOS A0A8H6ZNQ7_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067NKU0_PLEOS A0A067NDB3_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3QTT8_9AGAR A0A5C3QQP8_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0XTI4_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2S5M4_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9NRY6_9AGAR A0A2A9NG81_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550CWP7_9AGAR A0A550BZD6_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8Q1R5_SCHCM D8Q9L7_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P5Y6B0_9AGAR A0A9P5YD62_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369J4I5_HYPMA A0A369KAL7_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3PNE6_LYOSH A0A9P3PVQ4_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7GMZ5_9AGAR A0A9P7GGT8_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) A0A0L6WCV2_9AGAR A0A0L6WSN4_9AGAR Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5HG55_9AGAR A0A8H5M343_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7L754_9AGAM A0A8H7L1K4_9AGAM A0A8H7FNA0_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A166GE83_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3CI08_PILCF A0A0C3EXM0_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) A0A8I2YRT0_9AGAM Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) R7SFL4_CONPW A0A5M3MLU3_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8Q072_SERL3 F8PT35_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) A0A0C9VA25_9AGAM Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) A0A0C9TF28_PAXIN Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0DVF6_9AGAM A0A0D0DIG2_9AGAM A0A0D0CC45_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0U3Y3_9AGAM A0A8K0TX48_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0C9Z3C1_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3NWZ7_PISTI A0A0C3PXT0_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C3DDH0_9AGAM A0A0C3E7N6_9AGAM A0A0C3D1C3_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) A0A1J8Q1B1_9AGAM A0A1J8QM46_9AGAM Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7NHP7_9AGAM A0A1B7N8M8_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7F0V6_9AGAM A0A9P7JZ91_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0ARE5_9AGAM A0A0D0B6M5_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P7D659_9AGAM A0A9P7D0H4_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7AAX8_9AGAM A0A9P7AQG4_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7EE47_9AGAM A0A9P7EDM6_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067QGN1_9AGAM A0A067PUT7_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P8ZUI5_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165CQI7_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067N9W3_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8JC34_9AGAM A0A8H8MTM1_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) A0A5N5QJX7_9AGAM Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6G925_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074S173_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) L8X163_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) A0A0B7F773_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) A0A9P6B099_9AGAM Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) A0A0C3Q7N0_9AGAM A0A0C3QI96_9AGAM Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P7WXY5_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7Q4K9_GLOTA S7Q6F6_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3N8Q9_9AGAM A0A5C3MJU9_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165U0H1_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) A0A4S4KZU7_9AGAM A0A4S4LCG1_9AGAM Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286UUG2_9AGAM A0A286UX47_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5HQI9_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4Y7PYT1_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2R0S2_9AGAM A0A0H2RP63_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) A0A0C9U6W8_SPHS4 Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165LCT8_9APHY A0A165NJI1_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J4G0R2_9APHY J4IC11_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8E1F5_FOMSC S8DVL4_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2QI39_CERS8 M2QRS6_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2DI08_9APHY A0A8E2DMU8_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) A0A1C7M2X9_GRIFR Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165HI68_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6NDX0_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3JUD0_WOLCO A0A2H3JHP3_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) K5VJQ4_PHACS K5X7Z4_PHACS Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A0A9P3G6M4_9APHY A0A9P3GRB9_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3PS72_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4Q9QBQ9_9APHY A0A4Q9PWW3_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) R7SYL1_DICSQ Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8RLN3_9APHY A0A2G8SSD9_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2RML2_9APHY A0A5C2SEP3_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3PKI9_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371DC14_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SQE4_PYCCI A0A060SRZ2_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2J3F1_TRAC3 A0A1Y2ILE7_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2VQ37_TRAPU A0A1M2W5N7_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7NWA6_9APHY A0A8H7U420_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) A0A1X6MJ85_9APHY Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) A0A4Y9Z220_9APHY A0A4Y9Y8X8_9APHY Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401GSQ9_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4MNX2_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4R0RA14_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4S4M1A7_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4KFW2_HETIT W4K8N4_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1RAJ5_9AGAM A0A5B1QZF9_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3WVB9_9AGAM A0A5E3X6K7_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166ER09_9AGAM A0A166CZ94_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5MS97_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4TP01_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C2WRE6_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6H1M8_9AGAM A0A9P6L495_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A164U3K6_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A166J7C2_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) A0A165CIP9_9BASI Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167MUD8_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) M5FPS2_DACPD Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) A0A8K0JQU3_9TREE Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) A0A8H3TU72_9TREE Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3HTS6_9TREE A0A1E3HT75_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3ILP5_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) A0A0D0VLA0_CRYGA Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0T588_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Q5KAH5_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9G4N4_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A6ABV5_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9GS28_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9IT40_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9HV61_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6BWD1_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1U909_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2AEB5_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1BSF7_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1VPG3_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427YMI4_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P3E5E3_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427XHN7_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J1AT63_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1VHQ6_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) A0A1Y2FHN7_9BASI Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) A0A238FMS6_9BASI Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5H5J2_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0LAN9_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) A0A2X0MED0_9BASI Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5FZM6_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A0P9GZZ1_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) A0A109FDE8_9BASI Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) A0A2S5BDT0_9BASI Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) A0A0K3CPX0_RHOTO Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7E9W6_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) A0A9P6NGA1_9BASI Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) F4S035_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) A0A2N5TH77_9BASI A0A2N5RYA6_9BASI A0A2N5S5Z4_9BASI A0A2N5TR67_9BASI Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) A0A5B0QI77_PUCGR A0A5B0P4F7_PUCGR Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) E3K1F3_PUCGT Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6UE34_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) A0A0L0V9B2_9BASI Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) A0A0C4EKZ5_PUCT1 A0A0C4EVZ3_PUCT1 Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) A0A9Q3GVR4_9BASI Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0P1BP87_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316VY37_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316ZET1_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316VGL4_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YT42_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066V9A2_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316V1J9_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316U4H4_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) A0A8X7MSC7_9BASI Tilletia indica (UP000077521) A0A177TC69_9BASI Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7NCK6_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XUB9_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) V5GV94_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9MEF9_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3EQY7_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9P651_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) A0A1K0FXU7_9BASI Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) A0A0D1CFH9_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3DQM8_9BASI A0A5C3DR36_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FPC6_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) A0A4T0JBJ9_WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9AD11_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0M5U1_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4Y909_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0S6XS49_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) A0A0L0SPC2_ALLM3 Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2HKI6_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507FAP5_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) F4NXK1_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) A0A177WKF7_BATDL Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8VTL1_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HKZ9_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507CAI6_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A139AKJ5_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) A0A9N8YWG5_9GLOM Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9EDN8_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N9BD72_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H4AH57_GIGMA A0A8H4AH59_GIGMA A0A8H4AH68_GIGMA A0A8H4AH81_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397VJF6_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) A0A9N9FSY9_9GLOM Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N8Z7X8_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4SLJ9_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N8YZD4_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397TK53_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6Q7R6_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1GWK6_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) U9U550_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015JG08_RHIIW A0A015IIG4_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372QMI8_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6UC24_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6RDH7_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6N6G7_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3H8G6_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197K8L2_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6QTZ1_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P8BQ94_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5VB17_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2GPX2_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6SUZ1_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) A0A9P6M594_MORAP Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6F452_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6PXG0_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5UUS8_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P5WRG8_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5UMB5_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P5T0U0_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5VJ32_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) A0A433PEE4_9FUNG Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) A0A261Y753_9FUNG Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A168NQ23_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2ICW8_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2GPQ3_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7S5D0_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068S9E3_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7MV91_9FUNG A0A1C7NJC1_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7BWS2_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6PE00_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9M9W0_9FUNG A0A0C9MJK4_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2JSM7_MUCC1 S2KIB1_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A168IWP4_MUCCL A0A168QFX0_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7V2R4_9FUNG A0A8H7QRG1_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7R3P7_9FUNG A0A8H7RH54_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7NPJ8_9FUNG A0A0B7NR98_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7SNM0_9FUNG A0A8H7VXA0_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367KC67_RHIAZ A0A367JSE9_RHIAZ A0A367J9J6_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P6ZE78_9FUNG A0A9P6Z080_9FUNG A0A9P6ZB30_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1BLQ7_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A1X0S0P5_RHIZD A0A1X0SF15_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4SLT9_RHIZD A0A2G4T3G9_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P6X6E7_RHIOR A0A9P6XKJ4_RHIOR A0A9P6X6E8_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367KWY5_RHIST A0A367K6D4_RHIST A0A367KX40_RHIST A0A367JPM9_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A163D9B9_PHYB8 A0A167P1Q1_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2HBN9_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7PZD4_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) A0A8H7ZZX0_9FUNG Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1YDC0_9FUNG A0A1Y1Y164_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) A0A137P1D9_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) A0A9W8AUV8_9FUNG Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8E1I9_9FUNG A0A9W8DXL3_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) Smittium simulii (UP000245383) Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8INT9_9FUNG A0A9W8IHK9_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W8CH51_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) A0A9W8CXX8_9FUNG Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8I4D6_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W7Y733_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) A0A9W8HQ43_9FUNG Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8HPY9_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8HFN2_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) A0A9W8GT09_9FUNG Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5BL41_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) A0A9W7YME7_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8FJR8_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8KF14_9FUNG A0A9W8KDB1_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) A0A9W7ZA51_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W7ZGP0_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1WF37_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) A0A4P9Z701_9FUNG Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241)-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J6C454_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1CPP2_EMIHU R1CSY3_EMIHU R1E1W3_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460) A0A0M0JGI6_9EUKA A0A0M0KAZ8_9EUKA A0A0M0LQ11_9EUKA A0A0M0JUX7_9EUKA-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560) A0A0L0FUS2_9EUKA-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) A2D908_TRIV3 Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807) A0A1J4KCH1_9EUKA-
Metazoa (0/992, 0 hit, 392 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P5AQZ6_BRABE A0A6P4ZWD5_BRABE A0A6P4ZHX7_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) A0A9J7MI94_BRAFL A0A9J7MG42_BRAFL A0A9J7MFC3_BRAFL A0A9J7MG32_BRAFL A0A9J7NBI5_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8K0E776_BRALA A0A8J9YX86_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) A0A401T7F1_CHIPU A0A401SQ81_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) A0A8C4REL9_EPTBU Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) A0A444V3S6_ACIRT A0A444UW40_ACIRT Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5MYW3_LEPOC W5MYV7_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3D529_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) A0A9D3M046_ANGAN Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) A0A9Q1DBH1_CONCO Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1G0F2_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3PZI3_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1GW64_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8UTI7_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7U6A5_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C2XD05_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3N6B3_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2PTL1_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8D0DEM8_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4BCS8_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4N5X3_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C5BBU5_GADMO A0A8C5CCL4_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) A0A3B1JS92_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A9J8AVT4_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671REV1_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) A0A5A9NWE8_9TELE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4FBR9_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A3P8YU78_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5KE56_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7F0Q7_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8FSN0_ONCTS A0A8C8CCW9_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) B5X2N1_SALSA B5X646_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A674AJ36_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U0TRT8_SALNM A0A8U0PL98_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) A0A8C4T354_ERPCA A0A8C4T3T7_ERPCA Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Q28H18_XENTR A0A8J1JDH8_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151N5P4_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A1U7SK76_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) U3I704_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9ETX7_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) Malurus elegans (UP000564407) Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) A0A8D2QD45_ZONAL A0A8D2MG85_ZONAL A0A8D2MGA6_ZONAL Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) Vidua macroura (UP000656497) Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) Sylvia borin (UP000538515) Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1LSK5_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3TY68_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) A0A8C6ZRX7_NOTPE Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3SU54_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3HXB9_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674JWG9_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D3XFL4_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9DP78_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452GN33_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4YFG6_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670JFS1_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0DWW3_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2M034_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q0XJ77_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0T885_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9D5T0_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B7AXD8_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) A0A5F9C390_RABIT G1T344_RABIT A0A5F9DJ43_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A8B7VUM2_CASCN A0A8B7VZM8_CASCN A0A8B7VWD4_CASCN A0A8B7VVK4_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5BA10_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5KL36_JACJA A0A8C5KNP5_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6KUH3_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) A0A1U8BE32_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9MJL5_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) SUMF1_MOUSE E9Q265_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6GRW4_MUSSI A0A8C6GU13_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6W7U2_NANGA A0A8C6R7U3_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2E4K0_SCIVU A0A8D2E1Q1_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C5Z2N2_MARMA A0A8C5Z276_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) A0A5E4BTN1_MARMO Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2KPS6_UROPR A0A8D2IJ79_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5NI81_CERAT A0A2K5NI86_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9REZ5_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) A0A2K5WQ20_MACFA A0A2K5WPY7_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) A0A1D5QCU8_MACMU A0A1D5R442_MACMU F6R409_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6ANM6_MACNE A0A2K6ANN0_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K5XB69_MANLE A0A2K5XB67_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A8I5NCW5_PAPAN A0A096N097_PAPAN A0A8I5N7S3_PAPAN A0A8I5R0G3_PAPAN A0A8I5NZ06_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2G3V0_THEGE A0A8D2FZS0_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5JRC9_COLAP A0A2K5JRD3_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9LWE8_9PRIM A0A8C9IKN1_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6KY09_RHIBE A0A2K6KY22_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6R298_RHIRO A0A2K6R2A2_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) G3RIP3_GORGO A0A2I2YW33_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) SUMF1_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R9ARB0_PANPA A0A2R9AJ41_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) K7CG57_PANTR K7CWH7_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) A0A663DCE5_PONAB A0A2J8WE44_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) G1QT25_NOMLE A0A2I3HTK0_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5CEK7_AOTNA A0A2K5CEL0_AOTNA A0A2K5CES3_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) U3DXJ2_CALJA F6XFL8_CALJA A0A8I3WJK1_CALJA F6Y1L9_CALJA A0A5F4WCS5_CALJA A0A5F4WCQ7_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5SJB5_CEBIM A0A2K5SJB4_CEBIM A0A2K5SJC1_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3IV56_SAPAP A0A6J3IWD2_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6UCF5_SAIBB A0A2K6UCK2_SAIBB A0A2K6UCH1_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A1U7TZ61_CARSF A0A1U7TM91_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8C5VNS2_MICMU A0A8B7G3B6_MICMU A0A8C5V523_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6EWU6_PROCO A0A2K6EWR4_PROCO A0A2K6EWR9_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C8ZGR3_PROSS A0A8C8ZK61_PROSS A0A8C8ZEJ0_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0WNA2_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3HV25_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2BNC5_BOBOX A0A4W2IRM9_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8B9YQ20_BOSMU A0A8B9YLB3_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) SUMF1_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452G7P6_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0X122_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6FZ82_MOSMO A0A8C6MKR8_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) A0A286ZTV6_PIG A0A287AQV8_PIG F1SFL4_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3YUH6_9CETA A0A8C3YUA2_9CETA A0A8C3YU27_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) A0A5N4CX12_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A384AYM9_BALAS A0A384AYS8_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8C0I7F7_BALMU A0A8B8YYD0_BALMU A0A8B8YTX0_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A2U4CC66_TURTR A0A2U4CC68_TURTR A0A6J3S3W0_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9N9U5_DELLE A0A2Y9NG07_DELLE A0A2Y9N9V1_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341BKV1_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9C9S0_PHOSS A0A8C9EAY9_PHOSS A0A8C9EAW7_PHOSS A0A8C9EAV5_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A2Y9SMX9_PHYMC A0A455AFB5_PHYMC A0A9W2W944_PHYMC A0A455AEV3_PHYMC A0A2Y9SV65_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0KPK0_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) A0A8I3NK85_CANLF A0A8I3NBP6_CANLF A0A8I3RZ82_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811Z5E6_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7R4L8_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9J764_ENHLU A0A2Y9IYQ2_ENHLU A0A2Y9J224_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) G9KRW3_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7BB07_NEOVI A0A8C7B551_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3VVL3_ODORO A0A2U3VVT9_ODORO A0A2U3VVW7_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7Q4D6_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) A0A7F8RJA7_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A2Y9HFT7_NEOSC A0A8M1MIS3_NEOSC A0A8M1MF95_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) G1MBP4_AILME A0A7N5KLG2_AILME A0A7N5JGQ9_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452SGS0_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A8M1FM70_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6J1Y0Z0_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) M3WF85_FELCA A0A337RXJ3_FELCA A0A337ST03_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667HF49_LYNCA A0A667HCY7_LYNCA A0A667I503_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) A0A6P6HT44_PUMCO A0A6P6HRG0_PUMCO A0A6P6HRF7_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C8WLH0_PANLE A0A8C8WLH9_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673U0J5_SURSU A0A673U8H7_SURSU A0A673U0T1_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P6CP35_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8HVQ2_ROUAE A0A7J8HVJ9_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8DDU2_MOLMO A0A7J8DE34_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A7E6E474_9CHIR A0A7E6E3K5_9CHIR A0A7E6E525_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671F503_RHIFE A0A671FAJ4_RHIFE A0A671FEB2_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) Myotis davidii (UP000010556) L5MCB7_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J7UES4_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J7WEI2_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S3WK78_ERIEU A0A1S3WJY8_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A9L0JY72_EQUAS A0A8C4L1Z0_EQUAS A0A9L0J924_EQUAS A0A8C4L004_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) A0A3Q2I4T1_HORSE A0A3Q2HZR2_HORSE A0A5F5PLM1_HORSE F7C2X3_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) A0A7N4V3M4_SARHA G3WCA6_SARHA A0A7N4P9S3_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) A0A5F8GW27_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5IPS2_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2KNZ6_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) F6WRM3_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) E4WX86_OIKDI Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8IC07_ACTTE A0A6P8I4N1_ACTTE A0A6P8HJU7_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913X432_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7SDH3_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6U7N2_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) A0A8B7DEI7_HYDVU A0A8B6XGT3_HYDVU Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M5V702_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) A0A131ZU15_SARSC Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A443RHA1_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7K6B9_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6J8R5_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087T455_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) Daphnia magna (UP000076858) Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) A0A553NP08_TIGCA Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) A0A8B7N253_HYAAZ Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484B930_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) A0A9N9S0Y8_9DIPT Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) Apis mellifera (UP000005203) Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Atta colombica (UP000078540) Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) A0A7M7G2P8_NASVI Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) A0A232F1W0_9HYME Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) A0A0L7L243_OPEBR Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) A0A8J9VBP8_9NEOP Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0WTC0_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482XFX2_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) A0A9P0MQF1_NEZVI Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) A0A9P0AGT7_BEMTA A0A9P0AJ04_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) Aphis glycines (UP000475862) Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) A0A5E4MQR9_9HEMI Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7PMT2_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) A0A8S1DGE4_9INSE Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) T1ILS0_STRMM Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2JYK9_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) Brugia timori (UP000280834) Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) A0A1D1VSG0_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7ZIF5_ACAPL A0A8B7ZIQ1_ACAPL A0A8B7ZKL4_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A913ZY63_PATMI A0A913ZXH8_PATMI A0A913ZTM1_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7LTE3_STRPU A0A7M7HMZ5_STRPU A0A7M7PM65_STRPU A0A7M7RCT0_STRPU A0A7M7RFI9_STRPU A0A7M7MXM3_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) A0A9Q1HD11_HOLLE A0A9Q1C5K7_HOLLE A0A9Q1CLY4_HOLLE Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) A0A2G8LNU6_STIJA Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3S2J6_TRIAD B3S2J4_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369SLR3_9METZ A0A369SLU0_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7UFB6_AMPQE A0A1X7VVW5_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A815PUE5_ADIRI A0A815RV74_ADIRI A0A815MSY3_ADIRI A0A815MT65_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A814SSP5_9BILA A0A815L6X5_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A814DSC8_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A816MC83_9BILA A0A815C1S0_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A819YLI8_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A814I639_9BILA A0A814IQQ0_9BILA A0A815W043_9BILA A0A815VLX3_9BILA A0A814V7D3_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A814CXJ6_9BILA A0A814PCU7_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A819J802_9BILA A0A820HI12_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) A0A813RBY2_9BILA A0A814HV64_9BILA Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) A0A3M7SWR4_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8VCE7_9ANNE A0A7I8VHA9_9ANNE A0A7I8VI07_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8S4N4D1_OWEFU A0A8S4NDV4_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) N1PB56_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3K4W5_LINUN A0A1S3K4G6_LINUN A0A1S3K502_LINUN A0A1S3K9S6_LINUN A0A1S3KF55_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) A0A7J7JA77_BUGNE Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) A0A9D3YC01_DREPO A0A9D4JQ40_DREPO A0A9D4EGM5_DREPO Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) A0A6J8DFY4_MYTCO Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) A0A8S3SC04_MYTED Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) A0A8B6FKN6_MYTGA A0A8B6FM77_MYTGA A0A8B6FJK9_MYTGA Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) A0A8W8JVU9_CRAGI A0A8W8JZV1_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) A0A8B8CNS0_CRAVI Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210QIG4_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A6P7SQY7_OCTVU A0A6P7SPP0_OCTVU A0A7E6F177_OCTVU A0A7E6F0U8_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) A0A2T7PPH0_POMCA A0A2T7NST3_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S4A3L4_9EUPU A0A8S3Z9C7_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A9W3AGP4_BIOGL A0A9U8DVM9_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) A0A433U4H6_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V3ZNI9_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) A0A1X6NQI8_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7IN87_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) M1UW85_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2X023_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4Z3V7_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) R7QHQ9_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3IUN2_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693)-
Sar (0/135, 0 hit, 115 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Babesia ovata (UP000236319) Babesia ovis (UP001057455) Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) A0A0V0QKH1_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) A0A8J8SUU6_HALGN Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) A0A078AMV5_STYLE A0A078A6I1_STYLE Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4EH92_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813DCQ4_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1BF12_9DINO A0A9P1CRL9_9DINO A0A9P1DK24_9DINO A0A9P1GT31_9DINO A0A9P1CX30_9DINO A0A9P1FG31_9DINO A0A9P1DW00_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9CSI9_SYMMI A0A1Q9CSJ5_SYMMI A0A1Q9CLV0_SYMMI A0A1Q9EHY8_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812N6G1_9DINO A0A812G7E4_9DINO A0A812T278_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A812UDW6_9DINO A0A812TA45_9DINO A0A813APB9_9DINO A0A813CED1_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812RXV0_SYMPI A0A812XK87_SYMPI A0A812PET9_SYMPI A0A812WEC9_SYMPI A0A812TMK8_SYMPI A0A812S4D0_SYMPI A0A812PDI4_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812MTQ3_9DINO A0A812V9H9_9DINO A0A812IJJ4_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812VLL9_9DINO A0A812VA77_9DINO A0A812VFN9_9DINO A0A812J1Z7_9DINO A0A812KGK8_9DINO A0A812GR43_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J2EYY1_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4ISH0_PLABS A0A0G4ISD3_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GQ78_9STRA A0A2R5G4N1_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8DQ05_CAFRO A0A5A8CWZ6_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7ERI7_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3M115_9STRA A0A9K3KK33_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448Z558_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5JSX9_FISSO A0A1Z5KH12_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8HPD6_9STRA A0A9N8EUQ6_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7FVY8_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0TKR9_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8C863_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7G5N6_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W7G0J4_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D7FTN7_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835ZH27_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0XXP2_AURAN F0Y641_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A8J2S4D9_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976IHA4_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4C3F0_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662WW19_9STRA A0A662WS60_9STRA A0A662WFI4_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6VAJ6_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5IZW8_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1X3G5_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329SBN9_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W6XJG5_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833S876_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0P142_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A3R7JEZ1_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W6WNN9_9STRA A0A9W6U6A9_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) A0A225VSP5_9STRA Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8DRV3_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4YBS3_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2QHC2_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W2ZR97_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9FLE2_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1VR71_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3GPA7_PHYRM H3H317_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A4G2W1_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4ZWZ0_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0N7L700_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3X307_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6XZJ2_9STRA A0A5D6XH40_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1CPX1_PYTOL A0A8K1C3D4_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9Y5A1_9STRA A0A1V9YZV8_9STRA A0A0A7CN27_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) W4FLP8_APHAT A0A3R7YKR2_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0X2Q6_9STRA A0A6G0XFL1_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A418AGY6_9STRA A0A3R6VBS6_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485LC32_9STRA A0A485L2K2_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0Q2B5_SAPDV T0Q295_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067BRJ6_SAPPC A0A067CL61_SAPPC A0A067CEI3_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1W0A169_9STRA A0A1V9ZV21_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (1/260, 1 hit, 52 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4S2K2_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) A0A090MAB7_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1E1S9_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830HW40_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) A0A8S1IN84_9CHLO A0A8S1IML0_9CHLO core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250XA34_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835VUX9_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A0A2K3DHZ2_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835WSB7_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A836BVE3_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150H0E1_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6C2G8_9CHLO A0A9W6EVH6_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8U2Y6_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4LSD5_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7Q8P1_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383W2U2_TETOB A0A383VXG0_TETOB A0A383VYI1_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0PE66_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SAC0_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2W9C6_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6TRG7_CHLSO A0A2P6TVA8_CHLSO A0A2P6TV81_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1ZAK6_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4YZS0_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6VGG7_9CHLO A0A2P6V8X8_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LR11_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388KLH5_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0IKZ3_CERPU A0A8T0G3W7_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A0A2K1IV40_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6X3B1_MARPO A0A2R6WHN4_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176VWF1_MARPO A0A176VUD7_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8RH58_SELML D8RAS3_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2SU32_CERRI A0A8T2SSV2_CERRI A0A8T2STQ1_CERRI A0A8T2SUH0_CERRI A0A8T2SS37_CERRI A0A8T2SS73_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4U318_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9P9Z9S1_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) Oryza nivara (UP000006591) Oryza punctata (UP000026962) Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) Triticum urartu (UP000015106) PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) Setaria viridis (UP000298652) Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) Coffea canephora (UP000295252) Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) Glycine soja (UP000289340) Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6KSQ6_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) Populus deltoides (UP000807159) Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) Salix dunnii (UP000657918) Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) Salix purpurea (UP001151532) Salix viminalis (UP001151529) Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) Prunus avium (UP000515124) Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) Prunus persica (UP000006882) Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) Malus domestica (UP000290289) Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) Brassica carinata (UP000886595) Brassica cretica (UP000720423) Brassica napus (UP000028999) Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) Gossypium australe (UP000325315) Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1IW10_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3NWC3_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3J3R8_9VIRI