Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_02244 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408)

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) UniProtKB Star C7DH20_MICA2 unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2YHN2_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) UniProtKB Star D6GUA3_PARA5

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/23, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8VKN0_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star Q9HKT8_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0LXR6_9ARCH UniProtKB Star T0MX07_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZRX6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) UniProtKB Star T0N2J7_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/43, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star Q9YFL1_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZQ49_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IBU5_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B9Z3_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LKV2_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7KXU6_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YEP6_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C3C6_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star Q97WP2_SACS2 Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B2C6_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star Q4JCN7_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X538_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510DZE5_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star F9VP99_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/216, 0 hit, 84 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HAH8_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SYR1_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star Y3100_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T2L9_9EURY Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X1Y5_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554N8P1_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P2Q0_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6KE46_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star S6D874_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A209_9EURY Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FK90_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0D4U9_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XN90_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star Y2262_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JCG8_9EURY unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SUD7_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A166TBR6_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J8S2_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PGL1_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U2YUS0_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9Y992_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5H2Z8_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Q5T7_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star Y2021_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0K1G0_9EURY Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SP16_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1ADQ7_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3RFH0_9EURY Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZEZ1_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8TNP9_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0T7U2_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285P3L6_9EURY unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5E4T7_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518SAS2_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0LVZ1_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0N5B9_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MDL0_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TBM2_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1PK35_9EURY Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TMP3_9EURY Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3KAX2_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6CKI2_9EURY unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498G8Y0_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GSX4_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NLI1_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0DH49_9EURY unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XP89_9EURY Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0XSW7_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4ARN0_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1R7S2_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star Y1094_HALWD unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4HBB9_9EURY Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5K1K2_9EURY Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5L9B1_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5LZB7_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6TXS7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H6XDR7_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7HU60_9EURY Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PUE2_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1PCR2_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256IPG6_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0F5F8_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8D517_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238X716_HALVU unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) UniProtKB Star U1NJU2_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HDV7_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F9R0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F579_9EURY Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5CKY8_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MME7_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LY85_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0LMS1_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PS64_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PNQ8_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7AIX2_9EURY Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0ICT5_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6P1Y1_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0B2A5_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZDB0_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AIF2_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0JZH3_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9WX58_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9W6I1_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4VWV7_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/25, 0 hit, 20 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RXH1_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) UniProtKB Star S2E0N1_9ARCH UniProtKB Star S2DYX9_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A447G5P4_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Candidatus Nitrosopumilus salaria BD31 (UP000003423) UniProtKB Star I3D3Z3_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star A9A1Z8_NITMS unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FH78_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) UniProtKB Star A0A2K5AP41_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) UniProtKB Star A0A557SVF7_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484IAN2_9ARCH unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z588_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IKJ2_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HQ41_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LJE8_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7V3Y0_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EJE2_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) UniProtKB Star V6AQJ3_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) UniProtKB Star A0A087S7J8_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) UniProtKB Star A0A087RN49_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) UniProtKB Star A0A087S2B3_9ARCH

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4XTZ4_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) UniProtKB Star V4XJV0_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4XTE9_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4XZS7_9ARCH

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8STD4_9BACT

-

Acidobacteria (0/30, 0 hit, 22 weak hits)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) UniProtKB Star A0A5M8S5H5_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SH02_9BACT Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1KXM6_9BACT unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) UniProtKB Star A0A372IU70_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) UniProtKB Star A0A3P0XA35_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5FZI4_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) UniProtKB Star C1F2S0_ACIC5 Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WE01_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) UniProtKB Star A0A495BRY8_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9YP21_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8NVM8_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6MNE6_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) UniProtKB Star A0A239J320_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0SZ57_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8WXP4_GRATM unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1JZK7_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9EGF2_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7KCY8_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZHU9_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8UXK1_TERSS Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6WZ97_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) UniProtKB Star A0A143PPH0_9BACT unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (1361/1574, 1371 hits, 86 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) UniProtKB Star C7M1A9_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8FWF2_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XQQ5_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2RVE4_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star A0LUP2_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5G211_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GEJ0_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GPX5_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) UniProtKB Star K9EFT1_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) UniProtKB Star U1RG23_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7AD17_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0TWK9_9ACTO Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1V499_9ACTO Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6G901_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) UniProtKB Star G9PG70_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5EH45_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) UniProtKB Star J0NG49_9ACTO Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0AUF0_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4WIR8_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) UniProtKB Star A0A418URI4_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1PJ65_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) UniProtKB Star A0A095YVY3_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) UniProtKB Star F9PKL9_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) UniProtKB Star E6KRN8_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) UniProtKB Star F9ECK2_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) UniProtKB Star C0W558_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) UniProtKB Star S2W2N3_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6UZN9_9ACTO Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9V0B3_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) UniProtKB Star A0A095ZAJ2_9ACTO Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5Q420_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8ZC98_9ACTO unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9PY31_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6UN48_9ACTO Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) UniProtKB Star D6ZJZ6_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) UniProtKB Star E0QN82_9ACTO Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) UniProtKB Star A0A179B6K5_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) UniProtKB Star K0YXH1_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1KKE8_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) UniProtKB Star A0A448PEL1_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) UniProtKB Star W1TKZ7_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) UniProtKB Star K0ZCJ1_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4FFB7_9ACTO Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) UniProtKB Star A0A368VTR7_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0H128_9ACTN Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9BGX6_9ACTN Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star C7Q1S6_CATAD Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8KAC7_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CGD2_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) UniProtKB Star U3GV86_9CORY Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) UniProtKB Star A0A075U1R9_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) UniProtKB Star C3PGT0_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8PDJ1_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6QX25_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5UFI5_9CORY Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6J7C9_9CORY Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9PBH2_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) UniProtKB Star Q6NGV6_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) UniProtKB Star A0A097IGI8_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) UniProtKB Star L1MGC4_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) UniProtKB Star Q8FPI6_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7QGI4_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3GQ11_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) UniProtKB Star A0A418Q8P7_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CMA7_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CSB2_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) UniProtKB Star A0A096A7R7_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) UniProtKB Star D7WCD0_9CORY Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6J0X8_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2HWZ3_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) UniProtKB Star Q8NPB5_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) UniProtKB Star X5E9F8_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) UniProtKB Star M1MY31_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) UniProtKB Star A0A364V5I3_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) UniProtKB Star A0A076NN74_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) UniProtKB Star Q4JVC0_CORJK Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) UniProtKB Star C4LIZ4_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6R232_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8W0F0_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6TRY4_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) UniProtKB Star S5T2Z6_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) UniProtKB Star E0DFB4_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3GY60_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) UniProtKB Star I7LBL2_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7D2V9_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3YU02_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) UniProtKB Star D9QAU2_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) UniProtKB Star S2Z0U4_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DPS4_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) UniProtKB Star F8DZS9_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1RA37_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CXY6_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2U1R7_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8VGV6_9CORY Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) UniProtKB Star A0A376GV82_CORST Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4U4R7_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3HCP5_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1NHP6_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) UniProtKB Star B1VE13_CORU7 UniProtKB Star B1VE09_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) UniProtKB Star A0A077HLA6_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3HD76_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) UniProtKB Star W5Y255_9CORY unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9YZ30_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8VL51_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8VWV7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WEE3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1T4Z9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0FHM1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) UniProtKB Star A0A088QFI2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) UniProtKB Star A0A133Z9G6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1L415_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1USL9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) UniProtKB Star U7LB25_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) UniProtKB Star U7MMP2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6Z7W3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NWC7_9CORY Dietziaceae Dietzia unclassified Dietzia Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) UniProtKB Star A0A022LQ76_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) UniProtKB Star L7KHZ2_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) UniProtKB Star G7GVW8_9ACTN Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) UniProtKB Star G7H5I6_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star D0LCJ2_GORB4 Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) UniProtKB Star H0QZP7_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) UniProtKB Star L7LBF2_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8JGL3_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0KFQ8_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) UniProtKB Star M3VBH0_9ACTN Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) UniProtKB Star M3V219_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6MZU8_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) UniProtKB Star K6V786_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) UniProtKB Star L7LLN7_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) UniProtKB Star M0QJV3_9ACTN Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7GQV1_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) UniProtKB Star M7AJR1_9ACTN Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) UniProtKB Star A0A554UT91_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6ELI1_HOYSD Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0N2W5_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3NAH4_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) UniProtKB Star X8BDJ3_MYCAV Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) UniProtKB Star A0A250BPG0_MYCLP Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) UniProtKB Star Q73W63_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1R366_9MYCO Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RJY6_MYCCE Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1SSY3_9MYCO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8QAG4_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9XRK8_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) UniProtKB Star A0A557XKW6_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) UniProtKB Star X7XZV4_MYCKA Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) UniProtKB Star Q9CCB2_MYCLE Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star B2HM25_MYCMM Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3PHZ3_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) UniProtKB Star A0A498QS50_9MYCO Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2DG81_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0DTA2_9MYCO Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5GZ15_9MYCO Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2BWK2_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1NL70_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star CHDC_MYCTU Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) UniProtKB Star X8F7J4_MYCUL Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) UniProtKB Star X8AUR1_MYCXE Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) UniProtKB Star I0S1B4_MYCXE unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) UniProtKB Star A1UF50_MYCSK Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0MAY4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3Q1L2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3JNA2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3I004_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0TMM2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1Z288_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1X942_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3C2Y9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3IIB5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8KAS0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) UniProtKB Star I2AGE0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) UniProtKB Star A0A132SYE2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) UniProtKB Star A0A0T1WJS6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8ZPJ5_9MYCO Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) UniProtKB Star A0A1N1RR73_9MYCO Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1L4X8_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) UniProtKB Star F5YVK1_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) UniProtKB Star I4BI58_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MUL1_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4W5M1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) UniProtKB Star A0A100W5E6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5PCR2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4VCC7_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6WLY5_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) UniProtKB Star W9B896_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4HAW3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1T7M2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RGI0_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9XIS3_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5BGN0_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3R6Q3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0DJV8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1J3B2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0GZ90_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) UniProtKB Star V5XBV5_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star CHDC_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CI32_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) UniProtKB Star A0A378T8A6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) UniProtKB Star A0A5S9P621_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star A1T7Z6_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) UniProtKB Star A0A132PKM6_9MYCO unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7X3F2_9MYCO Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) UniProtKB Star A0A285M1E1_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9YKZ8_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) UniProtKB Star U5E4U5_NOCAS Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) UniProtKB Star K0F286_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) UniProtKB Star A0A231GWE2_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6R2Z3_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2TE12_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star Q5YTA7_NOCFA Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PTB7_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) UniProtKB Star A0A370GLP7_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) UniProtKB Star W5TL91_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A378YUW0_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4K042_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) UniProtKB Star A0A370I5Q0_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366E4F9_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8NEY9_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2KX53_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) UniProtKB Star A0A164NE39_9NOCA unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3KXZ0_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8W8J1_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2G938_9NOCA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) UniProtKB Star A0A059MRT7_9NOCA Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4TNB3_9NOCA Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) UniProtKB Star E9SV53_RHOHA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star Q0S1F4_RHOJR UniProtKB Star Q0RUR3_RHOJR UniProtKB Star Q0SJX2_RHOJR UniProtKB Star Q0S015_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) UniProtKB Star A0A177YGW7_9NOCA Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9MIS9_RHOOP Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) UniProtKB Star V9XE05_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) UniProtKB Star R7WKP8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HWS5_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0UQP5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6UDG7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5A888_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7SG02_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) UniProtKB Star A0A541B1X2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9U510_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) UniProtKB Star A0A164LKD9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3B621_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0LL18_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8YDS0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) UniProtKB Star A0A235G880_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) UniProtKB Star A0A143Q853_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2YLZ5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2BWV7_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A2S2C0T7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2DWU1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8T4U0_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8KNU5_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6QT68_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7EFL4_9NOCA unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) UniProtKB Star V8CXY5_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QHV5_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6Z8U5_SEGRD Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) UniProtKB Star A0A516X3E1_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) UniProtKB Star D5UN10_TSUPD Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) UniProtKB Star A0A011AFX9_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7R7N1_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) UniProtKB Star A0A545ATH0_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8B6H4_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) UniProtKB Star Q0RNY3_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2KL13_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) UniProtKB Star Q2JDC9_FRACC Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3IZ48_FRAIE unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) UniProtKB Star A8L0J8_FRASN Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1REJ9_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) UniProtKB Star A0A162JXQ4_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) UniProtKB Star D3CUH1_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1R3I5_9ACTN Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5EQW4_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1A514_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8PDT3_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7Y8G2_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) UniProtKB Star H6RR61_BLASD unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NDZ8_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3CFX6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9Q8W3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9P5V3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NF23_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) UniProtKB Star A0A238V737_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7MJG4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2IIQ8_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) UniProtKB Star A0A367B9B0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZE05_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) UniProtKB Star A0A367AUI1_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5QVH3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) UniProtKB Star D2SEC2_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4ES71_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) UniProtKB Star A0A285EAW9_9ACTN unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9N104_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZP40_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) UniProtKB Star A0A372IY51_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5V750_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) UniProtKB Star A0A367A218_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) UniProtKB Star A0A098Y3Z1_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) UniProtKB Star I4F0Z5_9ACTN Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) UniProtKB Star A0A543BS42_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0H4R4_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) UniProtKB Star A0A562IRV7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A562IRR0_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) UniProtKB Star A0A323V9A2_9ACTN unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3J4G9_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8C8T4_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8QMG8_9ACTN Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9KE47_9ACTN unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7PQA9_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) UniProtKB Star A0A562VBH3_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) UniProtKB Star A0A543B322_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3PZP4_STANL UniProtKB Star D3PZV4_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5M8B3_9ACTN unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) UniProtKB Star A0A286ET10_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8E2Q5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2P8EG28_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CIW6_9ACTN Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) UniProtKB Star A0A418KJ84_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9YGJ9_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) UniProtKB Star A0A329R047_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9S739_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) UniProtKB Star A6W8D4_KINRD UniProtKB Star A6W4D0_KINRD Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0RB15_9ACTN Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6INW9_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1G8W6_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) UniProtKB Star A0A316A7Q9_9ACTN unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8ZJN0_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1BDF9_9ACTN unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7K126_9ACTN Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star C5C0U5_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5BDJ5_9MICO unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1ZRW6_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2DAQ9_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1E082_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9CZ61_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2BBV9_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4Z257_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9AJS3_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9A232_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9EN54_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7ENT8_9MICO unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) UniProtKB Star A0A552WJB5_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) UniProtKB Star K9AZ74_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) UniProtKB Star A0A366II67_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) UniProtKB Star A0A0B9AAM6_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6PL79_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) UniProtKB Star D4YKN5_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) UniProtKB Star A0A150H7B8_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9H7Q7_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8HE03_9MICO Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6XES4_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z2A5_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) UniProtKB Star A0A021VLS3_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) UniProtKB Star A0A512DHB2_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BMI1_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BSE5_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) UniProtKB Star A0A511JB49_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4H464_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) UniProtKB Star D5UHH5_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) UniProtKB Star F8A0U6_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) UniProtKB Star A0A511FE37_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0X0X0_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SN29_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) UniProtKB Star A0A512P8D9_9CELL unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8SGF9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5MZK8_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4AFM8_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) UniProtKB Star A0A0T0MJ03_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2J105_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) UniProtKB Star A0A222XD59_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2JZ23_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2G3U1_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) UniProtKB Star A0A542UWZ8_9CELL UniProtKB Star A0A542UXN9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9XQ07_9CELL Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9CV92_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1QPW3_9CELL Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2VYP9_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9CDI5_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6Y1K6_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3YH47_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2RKL8_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) UniProtKB Star C7MH02_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) UniProtKB Star A0A022KX24_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WTV3_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) UniProtKB Star Z9JPP3_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) UniProtKB Star A0A291GLU3_9MICO unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8THZ0_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6U5P0_9MICO Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) UniProtKB Star S3ZA86_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) UniProtKB Star A0A542XAZ3_9MICO Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) UniProtKB Star A0A151BWW3_9MICO Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9UZG8_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) UniProtKB Star A0A075JFU2_9MICO unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4BZK7_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9M0K1_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) UniProtKB Star A0A563DUF3_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6CH27_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1JKE6_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) UniProtKB Star A0A561EBD7_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) UniProtKB Star K6VKN6_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) UniProtKB Star A0A239VKC3_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) UniProtKB Star K6X7G9_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) UniProtKB Star H5UUK1_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3I8G3_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) UniProtKB Star A0A543HHK0_9MICO unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8CQ29_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) UniProtKB Star E6SBC9_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) UniProtKB Star W9GLN0_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) UniProtKB Star W9G7A3_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MFY8_9MICO Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6MXF7_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) UniProtKB Star A0A176QB83_9MICO unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) UniProtKB Star A3TKK4_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0J099_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0U9T7_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0JRA8_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) UniProtKB Star A0A542E5D7_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) UniProtKB Star A0A560W6T3_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) UniProtKB Star A0A542YTI3_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZJD1_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9TAZ1_9MICO Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0N5X3_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3YFD1_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) UniProtKB Star N0E569_9MICO unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3PT82_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8FWP0_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) UniProtKB Star A0A0T2ID03_9MICO Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8Y6V6_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) UniProtKB Star A0A495XV83_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) UniProtKB Star W6JYY0_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) UniProtKB Star A0A077LTP2_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) UniProtKB Star A0A077M3W2_9MICO unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1G1E4_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5X615_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2HZX5_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9EDY6_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) UniProtKB Star C7QZX0_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) UniProtKB Star A0A212T3R0_9MICO unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1K1H5_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8WTD5_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9QDH9_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9E0Y8_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4GLL3_9MICO Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8DPB4_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) UniProtKB Star U1MU99_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2L9F2_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2M783_9MICO Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2JKE1_9MICO Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6F9A7_9MICO Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MQ44_9MICO unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2F2R8_9MICO Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) UniProtKB Star A0A5C1YFP4_9MICO Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4H8V0_9MICO Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WSQ0_9MICO Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4NZB6_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) UniProtKB Star A0A165SD31_9MICO Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) UniProtKB Star A0A495WQM4_9MICO Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8AKV9_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A3M8AGL2_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1HT56_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1U3M8_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) UniProtKB Star A0A173LY80_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) UniProtKB Star B0RBL8_CLAMS Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9LFW9_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9C3Y4_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1BET4_9MICO Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2Y7W0_9MICO Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8VDL3_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KKZ3_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9B304_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) UniProtKB Star A0A099J1S3_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8LNR0_9MICO unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5MGE0_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9BB01_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8WJE6_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) UniProtKB Star A0A086E0L9_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8XQT0_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-59 (UP000297865) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8Y7Q3_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5R486_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4V2B4_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0DEY6_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1Y964_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) UniProtKB Star A0A0N6ZY94_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9XWW0_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9CFB3_9MICO Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4FRQ0_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5LAN2_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5MW57_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0KUL0_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) UniProtKB Star A0A495II69_9MICO unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) UniProtKB Star A0A2R2W4W5_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5C297_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) UniProtKB Star A0A126YXW9_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1PZP8_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9PPM4_9MICO Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4FSB2_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9GZD8_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0VCT4_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) UniProtKB Star A0A387BIN3_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7ADL5_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A2P7AF54_9MICO unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4GIS7_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3VZB0_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3M2L7_9MICO unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5J2B1_9MICO Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8ICZ5_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) UniProtKB Star A0A542YJ64_9MICO Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8M673_9MICO Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) UniProtKB Star A0A543I5W5_9MICO Labedella Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) UniProtKB Star A0A444PXU3_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8UM63_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) UniProtKB Star U2T284_LEIAQ Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) UniProtKB Star S7X7L8_9MICO Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7PV36_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5LRV3_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6PYC1_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8UXZ5_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8CK91_9MICO Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) UniProtKB Star A0A172X6Y2_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) UniProtKB Star A0A147EP86_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A147EQ83_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0H3G5_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3CXG3_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A4R6RV21_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9QRH8_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6KEM3_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A4P6KJ96_9MICO unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4HKY8_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A1R4HWE6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2LMI3_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7WAC8_9MICO Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8FMC1_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A6G8FNR8_9MICO Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8FGV3_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A6G8FGF2_9MICO Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XFP1_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XGK1_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1XQ68_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VPE5_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) UniProtKB Star A0A061LZJ7_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A061LTN0_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) UniProtKB Star A0A373DLH1_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. 15G-AUS-rot (UP000501003) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4Q4P1_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) UniProtKB Star I0R380_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4W2Q2_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9E0J5_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) UniProtKB Star A0A060JED2_9MICO Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) UniProtKB Star A0A5C1Y5M8_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5X7S8_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) UniProtKB Star A0A511AIP2_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DSZ6_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8U783_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0KNJ5_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0TBY7_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0RRF6_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4K5T3_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0KUH4_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0LTT2_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) UniProtKB Star A0A419XZD4_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4JWE2_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2HLZ0_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2H5P3_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) UniProtKB Star A0A543F177_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3UMR7_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) UniProtKB Star A0A150HED3_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9WEA3_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2ADB2_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) UniProtKB Star T5KR09_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8HMG7_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) UniProtKB Star A0A031FQP4_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6E795_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9FTI8_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0YD42_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7ZJC8_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5J185_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8I8X7_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) UniProtKB Star A0A543BI00_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9N9H6_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) UniProtKB Star A0A367Y4E2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) UniProtKB Star A0A519GZ51_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6ZNT6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6XW38_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6GCA5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) UniProtKB Star W0ZBC2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0B3Y6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) UniProtKB Star A0A062VQZ4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0H545_9MICO Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) UniProtKB Star A0A371NNX7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0E6J7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8KSQ4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3W1U1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8M272_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7UUD1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) UniProtKB Star A0A0T2L0U1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CC43_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) UniProtKB Star A0A560MSD3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) UniProtKB Star A0A542FVH3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) UniProtKB Star A0A074TS06_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FKR1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) UniProtKB Star A0A165HE79_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) UniProtKB Star A0A161SJZ9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) UniProtKB Star U2YIH0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4H5J3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3LIH4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6MJC0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9Q2P9_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) UniProtKB Star A0A498C8T5_9MICO Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) UniProtKB Star E8NBZ8_MICTS Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2HD06_9MICO Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5BLV0_9MICO unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0BM98_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) UniProtKB Star A0A109QXN7_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7AQ22_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) UniProtKB Star A0A3L6ZU69_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4YTS1_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4IRM3_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1TD59_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3WSU2_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5IHC4_9MICO Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5E9L0_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) UniProtKB Star A0A2L2BQB4_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) UniProtKB Star A0A387B9R7_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) UniProtKB Star A0A7C8FPK1_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9WCW3_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9WZ58_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5X3G2_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7MWX4_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5B0L3_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) UniProtKB Star A0A168G8Y9_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5BFW4_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) UniProtKB Star A0A160KQ26_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1SYH8_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9A199_9MICO unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9G730_9MICO Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) UniProtKB Star A0A506YA01_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) UniProtKB Star A0A4T2BQ68_9MICO unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5W767_9MICO Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6RPP0_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3M287_9MICC Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) UniProtKB Star A0A0M5M025_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5TNP7_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1FED9_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) UniProtKB Star N1URQ4_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3Z5C6_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3ZSU4_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) UniProtKB Star H0QS18_ARTGO Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5LEI4_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) UniProtKB Star L8TMV8_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0BV84_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3DPB5_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5J4C7_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4GL95_9MICC Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1QU44_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) UniProtKB Star A0JYM8_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6MTC9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) UniProtKB Star A0A329YTA2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7TJU2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0HGZ1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4LYI3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7FPW8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9CNA3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9WP75_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8WWJ7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7NP61_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) UniProtKB Star A0A6M8H7G8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1D150_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7STS0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0BLL2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9M4M6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8FVH7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) UniProtKB Star A0A1C9WW22_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. YC-RL1 (UP000037645) UniProtKB Star A0A0H0ZRA3_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8BXS6_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5WZL5_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4MR44_9MICC Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) UniProtKB Star A0A318AFA9_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9LCD8_9MICC unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) UniProtKB Star A0A4P9J9D8_9MICC Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7LWR9_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) UniProtKB Star A0A496PM33_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) UniProtKB Star A0A399JBK6_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) UniProtKB Star E1VXL5_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7WX22_9MICC Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5L105_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3HK45_9MICC UniProtKB Star A0A0U3GIA7_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) UniProtKB Star M2XRU6_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) UniProtKB Star B2GL22_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) UniProtKB Star A0A3N3ZWC4_9MICC unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) UniProtKB Star A0A433H1Z7_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3AGP9_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8ZGW0_9MICC Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) UniProtKB Star C5CB90_MICLC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7MES7_9MICC unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1I9T4_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) UniProtKB Star A0A1L2ZQZ6_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8IHM2_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4F0Q9_9MICC unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) UniProtKB Star A0A1X3P6S8_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) UniProtKB Star A1R8A3_PAEAT Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) UniProtKB Star M7MXH2_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) UniProtKB Star F0M889_PSEPM Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) UniProtKB Star A0A2I1JB12_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4BZH6_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) UniProtKB Star A9WPH4_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5R1J3_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) UniProtKB Star A0A199NTP1_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) UniProtKB Star D2NS34_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1RLI1_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) UniProtKB Star A0A127A3I2_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2AEH3_9MICC unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) UniProtKB Star A0A221R7U3_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1LNA3_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8ABU3_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) UniProtKB Star A0A285VAW3_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) UniProtKB Star A0A543KNG8_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6V384_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) UniProtKB Star A0A345NJX6_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7MUS2_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) UniProtKB Star A0A516GAJ0_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8I4S8_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N952_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7CKL5_CELCE unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9VZ64_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) UniProtKB Star A0A161I132_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) UniProtKB Star F6FS66_ISOV2 unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0Y1P2_9MICO Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5IC36_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4Z4D7_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) UniProtKB Star A0A397LU01_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7LZN7_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7M0B9_9MICO Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EZR0_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EL31_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) UniProtKB Star D1BX69_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5WUK2_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5HUY1_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9E0V6_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6QM64_9MICO Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) UniProtKB Star D1BC06_SANKS unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7Z6M6_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) UniProtKB Star Q83FJ1_TROWT Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) UniProtKB Star A0A285IR04_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3UTG5_9ACTN Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3C8A7_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2D5S9_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) UniProtKB Star U5W816_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0HGB1_ACTM4 Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2JT25_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A238UX53_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561WMV4_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6UNJ4_ACTUT UniProtKB Star A0A0A6UCS9_ACTUT unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8SFH3_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) UniProtKB Star A0A428YPY7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A428YBQ0_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) UniProtKB Star R4LT68_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239LPA2_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) UniProtKB Star A0A419XQW9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A419XL67_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0F971_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZFS7_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9SZQ2_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7B5W2_9ACTN Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5JLR4_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372G3S6_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2E4W2_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2CI86_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5J9G2_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GCU7_9ACTN Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4UH28_MICEC Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ZLA9_9ACTN Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2C244_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2W2CGP2_9ACTN Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0VYG5_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GMA2_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4FDY1_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A8Z3W9_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6SP46_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562IDJ4_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3K2J8_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JPQ1_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RYY4_9ACTN Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) UniProtKB Star A0A109IKT3_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PII5_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5HU79_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6UDZ0_9ACTN unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RED0_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) UniProtKB Star A0A317DQN6_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5B423_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8A0E4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2S1H7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2PE25_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N2PJ64_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KVR9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1AQN9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8ARA3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YV67_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0AH03_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7GAX5_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8Y8Q0_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8JY97_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8KY50_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YP86_9ACTN Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3SIV8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2N3SAW2_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YKV7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A248YUR8_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0RU02_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star A4X550_SALTO Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) UniProtKB Star A0A420XS31_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NR15_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) UniProtKB Star A0A3A3YVB7_9ACTN Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6QLZ5_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8XF55_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0HTB2_9ACTN Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) UniProtKB Star A0A399VB15_9ACTN unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8ZMQ5_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YAE7_9ACTN Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1VCZ8_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BY94_9ACTN Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2YNR6_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2PNW4_KRIFD Kribbella soli (UP000292346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0H932_9ACTN unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4WW97_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2C6N6_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6K726_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7T4K9_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6WIV3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4Z8C1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4BII3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) UniProtKB Star E2S9A4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8NPS4_9ACTN unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WMS9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7D4N5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1AJQ7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9R1T4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) UniProtKB Star A0A200HBD1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6VMM0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7KLS2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7QNJ2_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1S8I5_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0CMA6_9ACTN Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8P381_9ACTN Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0GP14_9ACTN Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0DU17_9ACTN unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6FWV3_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N9JLB5_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2BD67_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4VX41_9ACTN Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0VVE3_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) UniProtKB Star A0A6G6W8X9_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9J008_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) UniProtKB Star A0A4V4HJW2_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7Z181_9ACTN Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7UAD6_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9GEW7_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7GKB0_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2SC23_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8F7R6_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4ZE98_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) UniProtKB Star A0A417Y3L3_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5J102_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6VXL5_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4MZ19_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3H6M5_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7IFT0_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) UniProtKB Star A0A316TIS1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5A3V4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) UniProtKB Star A1SMY6_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) UniProtKB Star A0A653VM87_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1LEF9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1LY65_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5WAL4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) UniProtKB Star R7XV22_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0V3R0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0UYW3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7YC21_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XP87_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) UniProtKB Star A0A562CCM3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1A6Y2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5H3J1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) UniProtKB Star A0A401Y9S8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9Q8U0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6XUU6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1W3J3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6VYE1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6UZE0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7BK33_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7Z9R9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8Q4T8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8DJR0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8V1E0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7RB01_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7F471_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0NPX5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3IYC2_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ZUQ7_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1HX40_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0HJT4_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1DTJ8_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9CTX0_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9VBV1_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) UniProtKB Star K7SMZ7_ACIA4 Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) UniProtKB Star A0A448P0S7_9ACTN Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (UP000273044) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4UFD9_9ACTN Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) UniProtKB Star I6WVW6_PSEPQ Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9USG6_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7C6R4_9ACTN Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) UniProtKB Star CPFCB_CUTAK Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) UniProtKB Star W4TIQ9_CUTAC Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) UniProtKB Star W4TUB3_CUTAC Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) UniProtKB Star W4U984_CUTAC Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) UniProtKB Star W4UHF9_CUTAC UniProtKB Star W4UJ47_CUTAC Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) UniProtKB Star U1EYM2_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) UniProtKB Star A0A367Z0X2_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4K5N1_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XEW4_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2M1L6_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2ARB9_9ACTN unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5VPX8_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) UniProtKB Star A0A516Q5X2_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7J8W4_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5Z0Y8_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) UniProtKB Star A0A255G497_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) UniProtKB Star A0A255H391_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) UniProtKB Star A0A255EDP9_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9SMH7_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) UniProtKB Star D7GH54_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) UniProtKB Star S3Y1X0_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KJ42_9ACTN unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZQF5_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) UniProtKB Star S2VZ13_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GQ39_9ACTN Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2FEQ7_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0G4S3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CL15_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6MYW0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9H675_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1WM16_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1IKD6_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) UniProtKB Star A0A221W846_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2J3D3_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0INU1_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6GHH8_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LSK9_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6LLQ3_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7J6J4_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9WBC4_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1FQ93_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7W1K8_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8CUI0_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WBD6_ACTMD Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9WS77_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0VKC9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) UniProtKB Star A0A557ZVX4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) UniProtKB Star A0A344L614_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M3Q4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263D0A6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5ZVN1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542DDA5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4SRI5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1B9N8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) UniProtKB Star G0G9B8_AMYMS Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076N1Y9_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7YYH8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) UniProtKB Star A0A558CFV8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8YQ70_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3WAI3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7J1T6_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7J4P9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9G0W0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3J044_9PSEU Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2WS44_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) UniProtKB Star A0A238X082_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7KJJ1_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5Y1E4_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9HSN8_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) UniProtKB Star W5WPT2_9PSEU Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0HZD8_9PSEU unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7SRH5_9PSEU Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6RYB5_9PSEU Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GP51_LENAE Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2FS79_9PSEU unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563EM52_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222VP12_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4B2B4_9PSEU Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) UniProtKB Star A0A660CC40_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0M3N5_9PSEU unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) UniProtKB Star A0A318LWC3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5EM08_9PSEU Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511CYH0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2MZ05_PSEAH Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) UniProtKB Star A0A6M6JPX2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) UniProtKB Star A0A543GDA3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CMZ7_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2PIP1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WHY2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7EB21_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2FQM2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6TZM1_PSETH unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9SE96_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0S8C8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3UBN1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZGZ0_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZTZ2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) UniProtKB Star A0A263DPY6_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7HU09_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) UniProtKB Star A0A419HYE3_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) UniProtKB Star H5WWJ5_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star C7MYI5_SACVD Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) UniProtKB Star I0V769_9PSEU unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9UZD0_9PSEU Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9AAL2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5HU71_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q3QD78_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star A4FAS5_SACEN Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6RQJ5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) UniProtKB Star A0A073B1N5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3ABT3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1H3KJA8_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3XX96_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495VVL9_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0JWM2_SACES Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2QW17_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1V2QBB5_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4Y6U3_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HVY3_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0GU43_SACSY Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495X6U9_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5H4Q6_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2QYI1_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SC60_9PSEU unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5EVJ1_9PSEU unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5CDU3_9PSEU Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UAK6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5B8TZN0_9ACTN Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) UniProtKB Star A0A023X4Z6_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BTL4_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star Q1AY13_RUBXD unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8Q6S4_9ACTN Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8Q076_9ACTN Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3P6V9_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) UniProtKB Star A0A561EWQ2_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7MW48_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) UniProtKB Star A0A066YNA3_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0N8A6_KITGR Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4NIF9_KITSK Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561UDL5_9ACTN unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5B6S3_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0JPB0_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PH01_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345T1N9_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7KZK9_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0IRZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JI65_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0K553_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9P8N2_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VP16_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MQS2_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5P4Q0_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1IVK0_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star CHDC_STRCO Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z2KYU6_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z1WLB0_9ACTN Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6HV80_STRAD Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059WAY1_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5EQW6_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) UniProtKB Star A0A5P0YR23_9ACTN Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2E5U3_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2B0X5_STRA7 Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XML4_9ACTN Streptomyces asterosporus (UP000316215) UniProtKB Star A0A514JND1_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) UniProtKB Star S4AIC1_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) UniProtKB Star J2K727_9ACTN Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Y2X0_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star Q82KZ1_STRAW Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7C6I5_STRBB Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4X6G7_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8NEI9_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) UniProtKB Star A0A101TD26_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9XL12_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0K9XD89_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0K9XKF7_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3RC09_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9X9J6_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) UniProtKB Star A0A117RQC0_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8LPF4_9ACTN Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) UniProtKB Star F8JWQ5_STREN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) UniProtKB Star A0A101NN57_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0H150_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1XA05_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star E2PVT6_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5VBD3_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2PCT8_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) UniProtKB Star A0A370B940_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) UniProtKB Star A0A117PAS3_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5G7Q6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0C5G6S7_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4R0B0_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) UniProtKB Star A0A367F5E9_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8PU61_9ACTN Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A117S1F0_9ACTN Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0L9J1_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) UniProtKB Star A0A291QIC1_9ACTN Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) UniProtKB Star M3C1R1_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7BQ45_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089XIS7_STRGA Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) UniProtKB Star A0A239C115_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A239NLI9_9ACTN Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) UniProtKB Star A0A344TY60_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A344U897_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) UniProtKB Star F3NP98_9ACTN Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8KV55_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) UniProtKB Star D9XYP8_9ACTN Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0KF73_9ACTN Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4SLJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) UniProtKB Star D9W893_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YQU0_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) UniProtKB Star H2K5X7_STRHJ Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3A802_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9AMR4_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) UniProtKB Star A0A371PTY9_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) UniProtKB Star L1KTI3_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) UniProtKB Star A0A177HZ99_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646KJC4_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) UniProtKB Star A0A100Y5V1_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7KUZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HL22_STRKA Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A160P6J1_STRLU Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8PE12_STRLA UniProtKB Star A0A2K8PBL2_STRLA Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MJ83_STRLN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) UniProtKB Star A0A101R1Z2_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4TA04_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FZ27_STRLT Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7VXQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4Q646_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4NMY9_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) UniProtKB Star M2ZZB7_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QKI6_9ACTN Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7CG48_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) UniProtKB Star A0A445NK36_STRNE Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6F5F0_9ACTN Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) UniProtKB Star V6KPZ2_STRNV Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DH77_9ACTN UniProtKB Star Q5QET0_9ACTN Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7KKS6_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A250VI63_STROL Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0HCE0_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) UniProtKB Star A0A345HW72_9ACTN Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7LGM4_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3UFT1_STRC0 Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6MN81_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8W3D5_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0N886_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) UniProtKB Star A0A221P4V6_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0SVR5_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star D6X9U8_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) UniProtKB Star A0A101N2B7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A101NCS6_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7K7D3_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9G7W2_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) UniProtKB Star A0A101JQE7_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) UniProtKB Star V6KZS3_STRRC Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6XFC4_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2T5N3_STRR3 Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8FSH7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H8N7J9_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8G8J7_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4VME1_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9YVV6_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7SMB9_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6TZ14_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0I0V9_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2GPT3_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7X178_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2NMJ8_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510TDZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4HX30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5KCZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2BH43_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5KKX6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5W8H6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) UniProtKB Star A0A498B2W9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9LTZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0J153_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) UniProtKB Star A0A2G7F7V6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8EGL1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1LGV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7MLZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NWS3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2V379_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2TFL3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4U6U0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) UniProtKB Star D9UXY5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6DKX6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6E9E1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6HG19_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0T1J1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2IBW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2AYX7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZRJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0GS81_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4S1V0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5IAM8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4UHZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) UniProtKB Star A0A6F7W0K1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7EP61_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4N7A7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7HF36_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7XKM2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3DJU9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3ILL3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK340 (UP000315853) UniProtKB Star A0A559UA62_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK447 (UP000295686) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7JGY4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) UniProtKB Star D9W2L6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5N8H1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9J5D3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5E739_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9IS84_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5GXJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9K289_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0N1M2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5KEE6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4WEK7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5N4U4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VTK4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5LRQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4WPU3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2JX92_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7NDH2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3Q896_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5XII5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A117RW68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) UniProtKB Star A0A6H0CWL8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4SLK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4NMF3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) UniProtKB Star A0A197SIK3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FMA4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) UniProtKB Star A0A170YX13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q6IAY0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) UniProtKB Star A0A176L350_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3UT65_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6SD49_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5PED7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5J4F9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2G5IUD1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) UniProtKB Star S2YNN4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9UST8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) UniProtKB Star S3B3B0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550HWJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3BX65_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4USX1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9DLN3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9KGX0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8TK18_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2REQ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZM25_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9EY16_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3URC7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star B4UXD2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5EYX9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8IH55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8JZD3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6AI81_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0SCW5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0THI2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0H2K3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VRP1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3RW32_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8Y0Z4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3WBV3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4JPZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3XRT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9ZI28_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2LF98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2Z9M0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5E7G0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4ZYN7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) UniProtKB Star A0A365ZNR2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9F0B8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) UniProtKB Star V4J3X3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) UniProtKB Star A0A327WIA9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9GUX4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2R0Q4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9AZX1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YJV2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XWY6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XPS4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) UniProtKB Star A0A2B8AQT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2Z4I2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) UniProtKB Star A0A1W7CT97_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2SYP4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2V9W3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2S5F4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2TXT8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13588 (UP000475537) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2WWL3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2WZM2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3S256_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2W2C6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2UFF3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5CNC5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3FVF9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B3GDG7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3AI20_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3HU10_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B3HS86_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) UniProtKB Star A0A542QMG5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9PPW6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) UniProtKB Star A0A2W6PIK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9M1V4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4KYS1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3I0V8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1RD65_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5L5T4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4ZJ81_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4ZH90_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) UniProtKB Star A0A022MMQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3GWH6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4N395_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8V9X8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9SRH2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WUK6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) UniProtKB Star A0A429S253_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8SMA7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9Y9N6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5VVQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6PJ07_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4KQ92_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2J9K5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) UniProtKB Star A0A498DU22_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) UniProtKB Star D6K4C2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) UniProtKB Star A0A652KEZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) UniProtKB Star A0A6N2HW75_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4TE20_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4SU57_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9MK89_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1SRS7_9ACTN Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) UniProtKB Star A0A516RF31_STRST Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3V9V5_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XJB8_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1Z617_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) UniProtKB Star A0A505DNY3_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PXE6_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2BHE1_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4NAS5_9ACTN Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XI72_STRTO Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) UniProtKB Star A0A372M0G6_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4ABD5_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) UniProtKB Star I2N8H2_STRT9 Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) UniProtKB Star L7EZU2_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4V6G8_9ACTN Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2GVB3_9ACTN Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2RAQ0_STRVP Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) UniProtKB Star D9X1F6_STRVT Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D5ZQK3_STRV1 Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) UniProtKB Star A0A0T6LZ22_9ACTN Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9MS17_9ACTN Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7CQ99_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8F4E9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3R7EPC5_9ACTN Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5XAZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A101P4P5_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) UniProtKB Star A0A286DZ67_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2GPA7_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) UniProtKB Star V6KZ59_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0PU05_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6UQS3_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543NJ72_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4S7C3_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) UniProtKB Star A0A368T7Q7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A368T0R1_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DLU1_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0EAZ7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7L8U9_NOCAA Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7AZW8_NOCDD Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6PJZ1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223S8G9_9ACTN unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TWZ8_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3UPY6_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) UniProtKB Star A0A317LZ56_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2FLZ1_9ACTN unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6Q245_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) UniProtKB Star Q47NP0_THEFY Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) UniProtKB Star A0A399FZ50_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3VUI0_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3XVK0_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4B044_9ACTN Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2FGJ5_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3MD48_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6ZJ46_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2ELD8_9ACTN Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) UniProtKB Star A0A372PER4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A372PJ50_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0NAY1_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8C567_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NPU5_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9G5U8_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4W734_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438MBT7_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7LKX5_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5ZFL2_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9ZQV6_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JRU0_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2EEA2_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429AB88_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0IP74_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4G9J9_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) UniProtKB Star A0A171C4A6_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8BLH7_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367FJX0_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7PHY0_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2B5C2_STRRD Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239CCI7_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6Y396_THEBD Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) UniProtKB Star A0A543IVV2_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7I713_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) UniProtKB Star A0A543CS26_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1D6N7_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4P1Z1_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NET3_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) UniProtKB Star A0A365GY53_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5APD0_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4ZSB3_9ACTN Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) UniProtKB Star A0A238ZZN6_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239NBI5_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5ACK1_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9Z4M8_9ACTN unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TZI6_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4SD76_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4PUX9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4XCE9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4RMG3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4MCD9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372GCI3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) UniProtKB Star A0A372JAU2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UD11_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) UniProtKB Star A0A429FS67_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1AC74_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5XEL9_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9SLI5_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1HX57_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) UniProtKB Star A0A6P2BWI2_9ACTN Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star D3F509_CONWI unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4UFN2_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) UniProtKB Star H0EB53_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) UniProtKB Star A0A660LGB6_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6FP49_THEAL marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) UniProtKB Star A4AF07_9ACTN

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/6, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Armatimonadetes bacterium DC (UP000183139) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402CXD3_9BACT Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EWF5_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NLL2_9BACT

-

Bacteroidetes (0/894, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides intestinalis CAG:564 (UP000018157) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. AM16-15 (UP000264662) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides sp. PHL 2737 (UP000289538) Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. ZY113 (UP000245670) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Chryseobacterium taihuense (UP000199242) Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. 94 (UP000274921) Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter sp. dk17 (UP000320042) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (0/52, 0 hit, 21 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9UD92_9CHLR Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9HCZ7_CHLB2 Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8PSU0_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star A5UU34_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star A9B544_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1QP37_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) UniProtKB Star A0A402BAN9_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) UniProtKB Star A0A401Z7N7_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) UniProtKB Star A0A402ABF0_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4KWD1_9CHLR unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) UniProtKB Star A0A5A5TJ30_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) UniProtKB Star A0A402A218_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) UniProtKB Star D6U6V0_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6JRF0_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) UniProtKB Star A0A326UH19_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) UniProtKB Star A0A328VNB8_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YSV3_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) UniProtKB Star I4EM93_9CHLR Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C8N9_SPHTD Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CGR6_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025) UniProtKB Star A0A212R791_9CHLR

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/164, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/27, 0 hit, 27 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9CTK3_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) UniProtKB Star A0A511N2J2_9DEIO Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star C1D1B6_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) UniProtKB Star A0A221SUT4_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) UniProtKB Star Q1IXM9_DEIGD Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8GW65_DEIGI Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VNA7_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3JHU5_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) UniProtKB Star A0A2K3UVH5_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8UC33_DEIML Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7NVU6_9DEIO Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star L0A3P4_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) UniProtKB Star F0RPA5_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) UniProtKB Star A0A172T7Q2_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) UniProtKB Star Q9RUB0_DEIRA Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7JQG3_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) UniProtKB Star A0A318S9Y7_9DEIO unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9HSI8_9DEIO UniProtKB Star A0A7C9HQN3_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) UniProtKB Star A0A418V708_9DEIO Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) UniProtKB Star A0A399F148_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NQ02_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) UniProtKB Star A0A399FAX8_9DEIN Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) UniProtKB Star A0A399E9W4_9DEIN Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BDK8_MEISD Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) UniProtKB Star E4UAA8_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star CHDC_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (1/1647, 1 hit, 428 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4EXD2_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418MGW4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WXF6_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0DC34_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9EKZ2_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2R7G3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H2T3J9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7F9X0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6K663_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WXV8_KYRT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074LNX8_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165WT82_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) UniProtKB Star A0A511W5F4_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U4I7_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MJ46_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GVW6_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6CX39_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QSJ0_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IFE4_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FPU2_ALKPO Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QPJ1_BACA3 Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094WJI2_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star CHDC_BACSK Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star CHDC_BACHD Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060M8A1_9BACI Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4Q633_9BACI Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) UniProtKB Star A0A556PQ92_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LHK5_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VVF7_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2KYH7_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A160F539_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star B7GML3_ANOFW Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) UniProtKB Star A0A327YHL8_9BACI unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A160FCP3_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HQT7_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5BFK0_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6TXZ3_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FGX5_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3W1C4_9BACI Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6VKG3_9BACI Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9FAL1_9BACI Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3UWY9_9BACI Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TY42_BACCJ Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star CHDC_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star CHDC_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073KGU4_9BACI Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1INB6_BACCI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147K430_9BACI Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KWI6_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8Z9G5_9BACI Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0L0I9_9BACI Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5GYU3_9BACI Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5ED06_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M5JGZ0_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5LGP1_9BACI Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0H535_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star CHDC_BACLD Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5SZA1_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0Q9P0_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3EBQ5_BACMM Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZFF5_9BACI Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285CH45_9BACI Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GSU6_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) UniProtKB Star A8FIK0_BACP2 Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LSJ0_9BACI Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1QPW2_9BACI Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WTX1_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4P427_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LGP6_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JJE6_BACSX Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0B6B8_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) UniProtKB Star A0A268IC49_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268KAF0_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8ILV1_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8S8Q3_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1YWC3_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KVA6_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098F524_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1F5B0_9BACI Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9GU97_9BACI Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BTT5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FVY4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0WCV8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NSE5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3W8K0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8VY67_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9HA50_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8VZ34_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9G850_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9MSP8_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371SHL6_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) UniProtKB Star W7YZM5_9BACI Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TQM4_9BACI Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1NX35_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q441_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2REG8_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R3S3_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XVQ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZU20_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) UniProtKB Star A6CR12_9BACI Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JP80_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176J4U8_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) UniProtKB Star A0A328LPT3_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GZY3_9BACI Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) UniProtKB Star X0RMG6_9BACI Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6RHD5_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GE09_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MNK0_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2JQY8_9BACI Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) UniProtKB Star A0A077J9N1_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NUA5_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6C6N9_9BACI Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150KML5_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star CHDC_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366XTW4_9BACI Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2UF20_9BACI Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090J5G0_9BACI Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MDB0_9BACI Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WP06_9BACI Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A431WCN1_9BACI environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L428_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) UniProtKB Star A0A150M6V2_9BACI Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6BVR3_BACAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V4D5_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZG26_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZBE0_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248TIG5_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) UniProtKB Star A0A177L0E8_9BACI Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6R5I9_9BACI Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2A6K2_9BACI Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7JT56_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370GE74_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235F9H1_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z9V5_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8J412_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8IW33_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IJ85_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star CHDC_GEOKA unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star CHDC_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) UniProtKB Star A0A063YML6_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) UniProtKB Star W4VIB6_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7KEX0_9BACI Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4NQQ3_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9SWW5_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QS51_9BACI Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JS76_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A024P4D7_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GXL5_9BACI unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5NEC8_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0D030_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) UniProtKB Star A0A132N8F5_HYDSH Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YG41_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0ZJN5_9BACI Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8SA07_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HM22_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0U773_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BSN0_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0RVV1_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UHR4_9BACI Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8Q5X8_9BACI Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IBL6_9BACI Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3J5W8_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IQM1_9BACI Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HZW2_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A431UVJ3_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396SFE1_9BACI unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1GXX7_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7YCM2_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3ND14_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8X141_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SWB4_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BAP5_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8GPX6_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6Z9L2_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398BGT3_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084GNV1_METID Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179SRP3_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8KZM5_9BACI Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6C162_9BACI Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SKD4_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9R0D6_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A494ZXR2_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star CHDC_OCEIH Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1M5Z2_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) UniProtKB Star W9AHC8_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YP60_9BACI unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) UniProtKB Star A0A366EGD1_9BACI unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KKZ1_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398BJ53_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1BA83_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5M7I7_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H0I3_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9E4N9_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2UW31_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GRG7_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G5U0_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G0W8_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TJD8_9BACI Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DWL6_BACMQ Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7G892_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0KEV0_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3VZE0_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6SSQ7_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7PDU7_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5XI87_9BACI unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3S4K5_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ZYK8_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9TZT2_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5I712_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KJY8_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) UniProtKB Star A0A345BZR8_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2G6V9_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0CSG3_9BACI Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X5H5_9BACI Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9VBT6_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9KTJ5_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9WJJ7_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368YCS7_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HI25_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8ZNU7_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9WXT2_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KK81_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4DFD8_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QPN7_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265N908_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221M8R7_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1FPI4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H0YBK4_9BACI unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) UniProtKB Star A0A075JS91_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2TIY8_BACCO Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VGN4_9BACI unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QHJ7_9BACI Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) UniProtKB Star A0A061NWF2_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) UniProtKB Star A0A061PB17_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3H3N9_9LIST Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) UniProtKB Star W7C8E8_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TPI1_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SEP4_9BACL unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SU76_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V937_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D6A0_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8DDN5_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0ZJF7_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4BAW0_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5XNW9_9BACL Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q124_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1DAF1_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3JU09_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494Y057_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CKF4_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2R3R2_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LS49_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0YQM1_9BACL Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0F737_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C5R9_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231QZG7_9BACL Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559JFU7_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0X1U9_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7IKW4_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369BGG1_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2M376_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3EHI6_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1KC74_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168QSY8_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9GE59_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7LSE6_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IS13_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NKK0_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YGW8_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167FHN7_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) UniProtKB Star A0A015KUV7_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SDE8_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KKX3_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CMC6_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HR13_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5K3L1_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0C3L3_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089MER4_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4T8D5_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (UP000464330) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8RTP1_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9V3P0_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZIF8_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328TY62_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1UWW8_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L7K4_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371PF52_9BACL Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C1A7I9_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7YM36_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KVI9_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3E6Q2_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9M3G5_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368VLV5_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0YFM5_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EEV3_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X4ZQL5_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XJL7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6CZS1_PAESJ Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4C8R9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2W4W2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) UniProtKB Star A0A561PFR2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401HW82_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) UniProtKB Star A0A268SBR2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269W6A8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6UJ60_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3CHQ7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VPI6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) UniProtKB Star A0A089JYL7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1D4N6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) UniProtKB Star A0A089K588_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) UniProtKB Star A0A089L1K8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4UCL7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XNX1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3V724_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559K8P1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9GHL6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UWS5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4R0U9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8Q686_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5JPX7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8MA92_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) UniProtKB Star A0A559IHH8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0K8Q0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4X942_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0I0S3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7J2W3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069DIN6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3M2J2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VB02_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6J0V8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0JKS5_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5GJY0_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089LV69_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TDC1_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DKV5_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081P7C2_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7GMC5_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0BKT3_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098MGW2_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1N9J8_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A433X500_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EGN4_THECK Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NH31_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0Y8A8_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5WLE4_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2SFN3_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5G9N1_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2RHN1_9BACL unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3AH85_9BACL unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1RYY2_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7A059_9BACL unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) UniProtKB Star S2XHB1_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YPV4_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365L5Y7_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EKW9_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2XJ88_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8P8U2_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RDY2_9BACL Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2L1L3_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8LVX9_9BACL unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6GYZ4_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143HHC3_9BACL unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6BU38_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F794_SOLSS unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SPA0_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0G9E7_SPOGL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511ZA50_9BACL Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) UniProtKB Star F9DRG8_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380BEH7_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127W381_SPOPS unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YTF3_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135WG92_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264W235_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6UUH2_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4F3A3_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2NHP7_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419UUC6_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6Y1B9_BACIE Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1Z6Y7_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QRU0_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6IYI7_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GKX8_9BACL unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IQH4_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4J6T2_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5BG63_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) UniProtKB Star A0A078M9I6_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) UniProtKB Star A0A328A279_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9E8M3_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6BUK4_9STAP unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1AYH3_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) UniProtKB Star A0A178PKR6_STALE Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) UniProtKB Star A0A2J6NJ81_9STAP Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7HZ54_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star CHDC_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4C2T0_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star CHDC_STAEQ Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star CHDC_STAHJ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) UniProtKB Star K9ATV1_9STAP Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XSC7_9STAP Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) UniProtKB Star A0A239UI51_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star CHDC_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) UniProtKB Star W1W5C2_9STAP Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z782_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3LEW2_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7LEB9_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4BP65_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SPV8_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8H3N7_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2ZVM1_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521EHJ5_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BSS2_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6L7A3_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9K9G9_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B5Q5_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2KN15_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VS95_9BACL Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YWB2_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1X006_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3KH65_9BACL unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) UniProtKB Star S0JL96_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) UniProtKB Star S0LDC0_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000215843) Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / JCM ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus antri DSM 16041 (UP000003675) Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197)