Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_03021 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9DFR2_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A5B9D9K9_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A5B9DCC4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A5B9DA38_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2QVR8_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S1I3_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2U0RZS4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S2B7_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L3C5_KORCO UniProtKB Star B1L3G0_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) UniProtKB Star A0A218NN53_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A218NNM4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A218NM97_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) UniProtKB Star C7DGB6_MICA2 UniProtKB Star C7DIS6_MICA2 unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2YI65_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0UEL6_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Pacearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Pacearchaeota archaeon (UP000672277) UniProtKB Star A0A843JI86_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) UniProtKB Star D2EEF3_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) UniProtKB Star D6GVZ2_PARA5

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/27, 0 hit, 36 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5WCK9_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5IAE0_ACIB4 UniProtKB Star B5IH46_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SJY8_METAX unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae archaeon (UP000674735) UniProtKB Star A0A843JH40_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LDK8_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LDL6_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9T8N7_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A6B9T6X1_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9TC18_METII UniProtKB Star R9TBH0_METII UniProtKB Star R9T831_METII unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon (UP000672628) UniProtKB Star A0A843LG00_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A843LQQ1_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BHK4_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4B8V9_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BBU2_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8VLG1_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus fer1 (UP000014660) UniProtKB Star S0ASA2_FERAC environmental samples Ferroplasma sp. Type II (UP000018013) UniProtKB Star T0MA68_9ARCH Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star Q6L1W1_PICTO Thermogymnomonas Thermogymnomonas acidicola (UP000632195) UniProtKB Star A0A830G7Q5_9ARCH Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star VAT_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YL05_THEXX UniProtKB Star M4YMX4_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0M5J6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZQY1_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0MVQ7_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) UniProtKB Star T0N285_9ARCH UniProtKB Star T0M101_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LJ39_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) UniProtKB Star M7U4B6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8UX09_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A0X8V2Q6_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A110A2M8_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A120MI12_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) UniProtKB Star A0A832V152_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) UniProtKB Star A0A832V5X3_9ARCH Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391) UniProtKB Star A0A832X5L4_9ARCH

-

Crenarchaeota (0/46, 0 hit, 149 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q0H5_ACIS3 UniProtKB Star D9Q2S8_ACIS3 UniProtKB Star D9Q220_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WWN7_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WKG6_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WL03_9CREN Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0AAJ3_CALLD UniProtKB Star L0ADD0_CALLD UniProtKB Star L0ABB7_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star PAN_AERPE UniProtKB Star Q9Y910_AERPE UniProtKB Star Q9YC86_AERPE UniProtKB Star Q9YDF3_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZP81_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZQ40_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZSS9_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D3A0_DESA1 UniProtKB Star B8D5L5_DESA1 UniProtKB Star B8D2W2_DESA1 UniProtKB Star B8D663_DESA1 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star A8ACF5_IGNH4 UniProtKB Star A8AAC3_IGNH4 UniProtKB Star A8AB71_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3FJC8_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WM59_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A0U2M956_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SP33_IGNAA UniProtKB Star E0SQZ4_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star A3DMG0_STAMF UniProtKB Star A3DNK9_STAMF UniProtKB Star A3DP09_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TCU4_THEC1 UniProtKB Star I3TE00_THEC1 UniProtKB Star I3TCH1_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U2V7_THEAM UniProtKB Star D5U2A9_THEAM UniProtKB Star D5U343_THEAM UniProtKB Star D5U008_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star A2BMH4_HYPBU UniProtKB Star A2BJL1_HYPBU UniProtKB Star A2BKZ1_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RTX5_PYROC UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RVU4_PYROC UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RVR9_PYROC UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RVR3_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EEE2_PYRF1 UniProtKB Star G0EFT8_PYRF1 UniProtKB Star G0EE75_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A044_FERFK UniProtKB Star I0A2E7_FERFK UniProtKB Star I0A071_FERFK UniProtKB Star I0A1F6_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IIE2_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IE55_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IEX2_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IC43_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IFY0_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2U9ID85_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IEH6_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B732_ACIHW UniProtKB Star F4B7J0_ACIHW UniProtKB Star F4B4B0_ACIHW UniProtKB Star F4B415_ACIHW UniProtKB Star F4B9D7_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LLN2_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A031LNX5_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A031LS68_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A031LU96_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A031LML6_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A031LSU2_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A031LPP1_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7KVT8_9CREN UniProtKB Star W7L925_9CREN UniProtKB Star W7KYR0_9CREN UniProtKB Star W7KHZ8_9CREN UniProtKB Star W7KWH1_9CREN UniProtKB Star W7L6L3_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YD85_METS5 UniProtKB Star A4YDZ5_METS5 UniProtKB Star A4YIX3_METS5 UniProtKB Star A4YEF7_METS5 UniProtKB Star A4YHC5_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C682_9CREN UniProtKB Star H2C700_9CREN UniProtKB Star H2C4I4_9CREN UniProtKB Star H2C318_9CREN UniProtKB Star H2C8B1_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star Q97ZZ9_SACS2 UniProtKB Star Q980U9_SACS2 UniProtKB Star Q97V06_SACS2 UniProtKB Star Q97ZJ7_SACS2 UniProtKB Star Q97W25_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) UniProtKB Star A0A650CNA2_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A650CLZ1_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A650CMJ3_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A650CNL4_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A650CPY7_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B1A2_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A348B1Y5_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A348B2W6_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A348B496_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A348B3I0_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star SAV_SULAC UniProtKB Star CDVC_SULAC UniProtKB Star F2Z6A6_SULAC UniProtKB Star F2Z698_SULAC UniProtKB Star Q4JA89_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) UniProtKB Star A0A550D376_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A550D5H9_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X4F2_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X7G5_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X6V5_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WQS3_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510DWF2_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A510E374_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A510DSG3_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A510DUR7_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A510DZ86_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star F9VMP7_SULTO UniProtKB Star F9VMV9_SULTO UniProtKB Star F9VPI2_SULTO UniProtKB Star Q96ZY0_SULTO UniProtKB Star Q972B3_SULTO UniProtKB Star Q974W2_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WYP9_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WZG3_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WQQ2_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WP41_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WR77_9CREN Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FHS9_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FIZ8_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FJM1_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FJA3_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5ZK36_9CREN UniProtKB Star S5Z7G5_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star A1RWY4_THEPD UniProtKB Star A1RY01_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8MC79_CALMQ UniProtKB Star A8MDE9_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star Q8ZYN4_PYRAE UniProtKB Star Q8ZTN5_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) UniProtKB Star A0A830GYN8_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A830GXX7_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RNH8_THETK UniProtKB Star G4RQ40_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QRU2_VULDI UniProtKB Star E1QP14_VULDI UniProtKB Star E1QS71_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WWG7_9CREN

-

Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 590 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star Y1297_ARCFU UniProtKB Star O28182_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RDH5_ARCPA UniProtKB Star D2RHU9_ARCPA UniProtKB Star D2REY1_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BLL0_9EURY UniProtKB Star N0BP64_9EURY UniProtKB Star N0BEQ2_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KRJ7_ARCVS UniProtKB Star F2KSM1_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3S1U4_FERPA UniProtKB Star D3S0R5_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IC44_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IHB9_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L430_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L0Y3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L0L7_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0TBU1_METLA UniProtKB Star F0TCP6_METLA unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2W9Z9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1D2WAZ2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1D2W9Y5_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6EDZ6_9EURY UniProtKB Star U6ECD1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N556_METAZ UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N0R2_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A165ZJG6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166DN73_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A166E3R0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A166AI26_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A166BKU5_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E0P0_METRM UniProtKB Star D3E437_METRM Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) UniProtKB Star A0A315XKM0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A315Y969_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S5U0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S8S9_9EURY unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SHB3_9EURY UniProtKB Star R9SM75_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366MB21_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star Q2NFD6_METST unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4LBD8_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) UniProtKB Star A0A328S7B4_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328RYT2_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328S4H9_9EURY Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328P9E4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A328PH53_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star PAN_METTH UniProtKB Star O27676_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GW02_METFV UniProtKB Star E3GYD7_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus infernus (strain DSM 11812 / JCM 15783 / ME) (UP000002061) UniProtKB Star D5VUA3_METIM UniProtKB Star D5VRF1_METIM UniProtKB Star D5VS45_METIM Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star Y1156_METJA UniProtKB Star PAN_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BB37_METIK UniProtKB Star F6BBS4_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star A6UVH9_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star Q6M0U2_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DQJ7_METV3 UniProtKB Star D7DV56_METV3 Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DT81_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DUT4_9EURY Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GCS8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3G9Y3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GG68_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star PAN_METKA UniProtKB Star Q8TY20_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosum Candidatus Methanofastidiosum sp. (UP000674782) UniProtKB Star A0A843JY20_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A843K4H0_9EURY Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) UniProtKB Star A0A897NRA0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A897NVX7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A897NLM6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A897NQM9_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HE13_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HFH1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4D6H9T1_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T2P0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SWF2_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star Q5V3X3_HALMA UniProtKB Star Q5V205_HALMA UniProtKB Star Q5V0R7_HALMA UniProtKB Star Q5V3V9_HALMA UniProtKB Star Q5V1B9_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T9S0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G8TAZ0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T8C6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T6F9_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4WZC3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X141_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2R4WZC0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X2C3_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554N7D0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A554MW96_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A554MV41_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A554MWK5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A554N7Z5_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P472_HALMD UniProtKB Star C7NW72_HALMD UniProtKB Star C7NXM2_HALMD UniProtKB Star C7NVN7_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LYK2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I6KPF4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LV39_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LGH6_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star F7PL32_9EURY UniProtKB Star F7PHW9_9EURY UniProtKB Star F7PHS9_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A6D9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A650A3B3_9EURY Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FFA7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FLN8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FEW3_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CSW9_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0CLD5_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0CPI6_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0CTL4_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0CAF3_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XPP5_NATM8 UniProtKB Star M1Y260_NATM8 UniProtKB Star M1XLJ5_NATM8 UniProtKB Star M1Y208_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EY17_NATPD UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EWY7_NATPD UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EY92_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JG32_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JE42_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JI78_9EURY unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SV15_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SPH1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SN38_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9VVK2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3M9VQJ6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3M9VS05_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6Z382_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N6ZS66_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7ENU7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N6YAW4_9EURY unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A161ZJS8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A166TEZ2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A166S3W7_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J2A3_HALJB UniProtKB Star D8J8V5_HALJB UniProtKB Star D8J9D4_HALJB UniProtKB Star D8J3F5_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PCL0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PAM3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PC96_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PEE3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PD67_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U2YF75_9EURY UniProtKB Star U3ADI1_9EURY UniProtKB Star U3A1F3_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9VXZ4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G9Z3T6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G9UJQ6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H0A2Y2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H0AG76_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H0A2X0_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SQ74_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SHE6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SI64_9EURY Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5H370_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0U5H5B8_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Q9K2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I0QQN7_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star CDCH_HALSA UniProtKB Star Q9HPU1_HALSA UniProtKB Star Q9HHW2_HALSA UniProtKB Star Q9HPV0_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0K499_9EURY UniProtKB Star W0K0I6_9EURY UniProtKB Star W0K3D9_9EURY Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) UniProtKB Star A0A830F1T3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A830F9E7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A830F8S6_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1ABA0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1J1AA44_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1J1ABP6_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3RL21_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3P3RC27_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3P3RK12_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3P3RAY3_9EURY Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZFZ8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZHT4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZQF9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZJB8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZL00_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8V6U9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G8S833_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G8Z1H7_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0T546_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SZ34_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6B0T6X3_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285NC56_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A285N3X6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A285N5R4_9EURY unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5E2C4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5E4I1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5I580_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5E1R7_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518SB34_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A518SE07_9EURY Halobacteriales archaeon AArc-S (UP000663586) UniProtKB Star A0A897MU11_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A897MJE5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A897MIH5_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0LT28_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0M4K0_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0M0A2_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0MC14_HALMO UniProtKB Star M0MCM1_HALMO UniProtKB Star M0MFK8_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MG99_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0MEQ5_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0MNJ7_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TFB7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A365TA84_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A365T6J8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A365T818_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A365TH88_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) UniProtKB Star U1PNP2_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1P6Q4_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) UniProtKB Star U1MIE2_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1QTA5_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1QNM0_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3EYY1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H3GJ38_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H3JL17_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H3HUY5_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5U3F0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H5TER8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H5ZQH6_9EURY Halobellus ruber (UP000546257) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9SE13_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7J9SN72_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7J9SM63_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7J9SG67_9EURY unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498G786_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A498GAC4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A498GC54_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GVS7_HALVD UniProtKB Star D4GWM8_HALVD UniProtKB Star D4GXI7_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NQQ7_HALBP UniProtKB Star E4NNX9_HALBP UniProtKB Star E4NND2_HALBP UniProtKB Star E4NUY0_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0DKZ0_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0DDB4_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0CU03_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0D150_9EURY unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2FWZ9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G2FVH2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G2FY39_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SYY9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G9UK56_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G9VQ37_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2RKR4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I2SH77_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I2PDI9_9EURY Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0YZJ7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H0YBY8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H1B350_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3VN42_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H3YLL6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H3YGB7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H3X8B5_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1R5G3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0W1R893_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0W1RA82_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star Q18GS2_HALWD UniProtKB Star Q18FI1_HALWD UniProtKB Star Q18DI1_HALWD UniProtKB Star Q18GN6_HALWD unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) UniProtKB Star U1PVQ1_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1NRB5_9EURY Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4HMC9_9EURY UniProtKB Star V4HKH9_9EURY UniProtKB Star V4HKU2_9EURY Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TG82_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343TJ11_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343TIT1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343TN10_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5SAA2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1M5MS97_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1M5UCM7_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KE87_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KUM5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GEX5_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5LBP9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5QB49_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5LAG6_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6UWN8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H6RMB3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H6RFN1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H6S5B2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H6WTF2_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7HU01_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0P7HDM3_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PNH4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3A6QF20_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PV31_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3A6QA68_9EURY unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1PC35_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1QI32_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1QJG4_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1NQ89_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1P7K6_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6IN68_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H6IU38_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H6I3J8_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) UniProtKB Star A0A256KVF0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A256L0T7_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256IE92_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A256IHN7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A256ICE2_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0F7A5_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0F651_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0FJ06_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0FD34_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A081EUX3_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238VAP0_HALVU UniProtKB Star A0A238VAI2_HALVU UniProtKB Star A0A238UVN4_HALVU UniProtKB Star A0A238WY50_HALVU unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) UniProtKB Star V6DQF1_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9TIK3_9EURY Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) UniProtKB Star A0A256LKC3_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) UniProtKB Star A0A256H154_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A256HEL2_9EURY Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) UniProtKB Star U1QC35_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HFX1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HD18_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HER4_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7FBL9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7FB19_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F3I8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F7L4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7FA17_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F3Y9_9EURY Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VM78_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VIJ8_9EURY unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4Y5R7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5BXX8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D4YF93_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MLV5_9EURY UniProtKB Star G2ML98_9EURY UniProtKB Star G2MHZ9_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0L498_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0LGX6_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0LRB6_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0MQW4_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0M7L5_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0LPV1_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0L773_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0M9N9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I0M0Z0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I0QT77_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I0M226_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PR54_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D989_HALXS UniProtKB Star F8D6X5_HALXS UniProtKB Star F8D598_HALXS UniProtKB Star F8D478_HALXS UniProtKB Star F8D5P6_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JSG2_9EURY UniProtKB Star W0JRP1_9EURY UniProtKB Star W0JZ59_9EURY unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) UniProtKB Star A0A063ZG10_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A063ZR22_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7EB70_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7DZF6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7FGL2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7AEU8_9EURY Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CCT1_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0C9T2_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0C7S7_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0CKS2_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RW18_HALTV UniProtKB Star D2RTV8_HALTV UniProtKB Star D2S307_HALTV UniProtKB Star D2RPS4_HALTV unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GJB6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GKH9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KAX2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5H1Y8_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IDT3_HALRX UniProtKB Star L0IF56_HALRX UniProtKB Star L0I995_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HQ92_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2I0T2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HPP2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HP34_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PRD6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A346PRY2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A346PSN3_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6PER3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3N6LUC1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3N6M929_9EURY Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6NYP3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3N6M668_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3N6LPE7_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0ATC7_NATA1 UniProtKB Star M0AUJ5_NATA1 UniProtKB Star M0ASL9_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SXV3_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3SWH6_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3T001_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3ST75_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AR04_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AJY9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AV63_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AGC3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AIP0_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZNC1_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9ZIC1_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9ZPH4_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9ZAQ5_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JKG6_NATP1 UniProtKB Star L0JLT9_NATP1 UniProtKB Star L0JKH1_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0ANM6_NATGS UniProtKB Star L0AP26_NATGS UniProtKB Star L0ALS8_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0JX53_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0K4F0_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0JV66_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0JZ18_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0K191_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202E7D3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A202E4A6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A202ECI5_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9X7B5_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9WJI0_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9WHA5_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9WXB6_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0VIV5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6B0VRN8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6B0VSV8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6B0VL92_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6B0VK25_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9WFX4_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VYN1_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9WM91_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9W7W3_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9W962_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VRM2_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VQG3_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VRH9_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VXM0_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TJK3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TMJ2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4S3THS9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4V3VKY5_9EURY Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4VUR5_9EURY UniProtKB Star R4VWV2_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star PAN_METAR UniProtKB Star Q0W6B6_METAR UniProtKB Star Q0W6B2_METAR UniProtKB Star Q0W5A5_METAR Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1Z2G5_METPS UniProtKB Star D1YUK7_METPS UniProtKB Star D1Z2G9_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SSI7_METLZ UniProtKB Star A2SR43_METLZ UniProtKB Star A2SSN7_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BML9_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7KCS3_METBM UniProtKB Star I7LMI8_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498H046_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A498H003_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A498GX58_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CUR7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A483CZD9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A483CNZ1_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RHC0_METP4 UniProtKB Star E1RIQ7_METP4 UniProtKB Star E1RJV0_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1YXV1_9EURY UniProtKB Star H1Z449_9EURY UniProtKB Star H1YX86_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanolinea unclassified Methanolinea Methanolinea sp. (UP000674676) UniProtKB Star A0A843KVU4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A843KGD6_9EURY Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star PAN_METB6 UniProtKB Star A7I8Q2_METB6 UniProtKB Star A7IB30_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HF73_METFS UniProtKB Star L0HBX3_METFS UniProtKB Star L0HFJ9_METFS Methanoregulaceae archaeon (UP000675119) UniProtKB Star A0A843LDZ5_9EURY Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GG89_METPE UniProtKB Star B8GJ73_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Q2FMV5_METHJ UniProtKB Star Q2FSR5_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2N0D0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V2NES8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V2MWJ8_9EURY Methanospirillum stamsii (UP000245934) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2NF03_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V2N734_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JED9_9EURY Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JFA1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JMZ2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JKK5_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P541_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P3S9_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2PB90_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P9D9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P7M5_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062V1F3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A062V3K7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A062UYS0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A062V8Q2_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F5V7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A484F6Y8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A484F5P6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A484F8L6_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star Q12VF5_METBU UniProtKB Star Q12UG4_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E7G5_METEZ UniProtKB Star D7EAK4_METEZ UniProtKB Star D7E905_METEZ UniProtKB Star D7EBF4_METEZ UniProtKB Star D7E632_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5EBN4_METMS UniProtKB Star D5E9D2_METMS UniProtKB Star D5EAE3_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0QAZ3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4E0PY20_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4E0Q8H4_9EURY Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DRW2_METTI UniProtKB Star W9DWG5_METTI UniProtKB Star W9DQG0_METTI Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KXL8_METHD UniProtKB Star L0KZA9_METHD UniProtKB Star L0L0B3_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XPD2_METZD UniProtKB Star F7XKI8_METZD UniProtKB Star F7XN57_METZD UniProtKB Star F7XQP9_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star PAN_METAC UniProtKB Star Q8THE2_METAC UniProtKB Star Q8TK87_METAC UniProtKB Star Q8TPU1_METAC Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star Q8PXG2_METMA UniProtKB Star Q8PZP5_METMA UniProtKB Star Q8Q089_METMA unclassified Methanosarcina Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NTD7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0E3L6Y6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NVG8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0E3L0T1_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WKH3_METH6 UniProtKB Star G7WR74_METH6 UniProtKB Star G7WLH6_METH6 UniProtKB Star G7WR45_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4C0R7_METSG UniProtKB Star F4C068_METSG UniProtKB Star F4BV79_METSG UniProtKB Star F4BYB3_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star A0B6T0_METTP UniProtKB Star A0B5A5_METTP UniProtKB Star A0B6J8_METTP UniProtKB Star A0B737_METTP Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) UniProtKB Star H0ABF9_HALSG Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) UniProtKB Star G0QF98_NANS0 Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) UniProtKB Star G0QAY7_NANSJ Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) UniProtKB Star A0A6N0NPU3_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star Q8TZV0_PYRFU UniProtKB Star Q8U276_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LH42_THEBM UniProtKB Star F0LMV9_THEBM UniProtKB Star F0LHW6_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star Q5JE98_THEKO UniProtKB Star Q9V2X2_THEKO UniProtKB Star Q5JE76_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star C6A1U2_THESM UniProtKB Star C6A499_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) UniProtKB Star A0A133U6Q2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) UniProtKB Star A0A133U502_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) UniProtKB Star A0A133UMJ4_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) UniProtKB Star A0A133UVZ5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) UniProtKB Star A0A133UUC2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A133USR7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) UniProtKB Star A0A656YYF3_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) UniProtKB Star A0A133V1S8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) UniProtKB Star A0A133V962_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) UniProtKB Star A0A133VEP8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) UniProtKB Star A0A133VDT4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A133VFG0_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) UniProtKB Star A0A133VIH8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) UniProtKB Star A0A133VMY8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) UniProtKB Star Q74M89_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) UniProtKB Star R1G3Q6_NANST

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/24, 0 hit, 88 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RUY9_CENSY UniProtKB Star A0RZ08_CENSY UniProtKB Star A0RVT9_CENSY UniProtKB Star A0RYP1_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VQ25_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VED6_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A4V0P1G6_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VP48_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) UniProtKB Star S2E994_9ARCH UniProtKB Star S2ETK9_9ARCH UniProtKB Star S2EVN8_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A447G6E4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A447G2Q9_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A447G1W4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A447G6T2_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star A9A5W4_NITMS UniProtKB Star A9A140_NITMS UniProtKB Star A9A502_NITMS UniProtKB Star A9A4K6_NITMS unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9CDM7_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FH87_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FJF9_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FIL2_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FLP6_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) UniProtKB Star A0A2K5APX4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2K5ASM3_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2K5ATA1_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) UniProtKB Star A0A557SR77_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A557SY37_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A557SRL2_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A557SX85_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A557SUN3_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A557SXB2_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484IA27_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A484IAN8_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A484IAF4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A484I638_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A484I6G1_9ARCH unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z6B4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z3R9_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z4U1_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z563_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A5B2YYL0_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A5B2YTV5_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z973_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IHV7_NITGG UniProtKB Star K0INU3_NITGG UniProtKB Star K0IG89_NITGG UniProtKB Star K0IM48_NITGG UniProtKB Star K0IEI3_NITGG UniProtKB Star K0IM19_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HPG6_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A060HSK4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A060HP91_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A060HU21_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A060HI06_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A060HGR4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A060HUR8_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LEC4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LHH8_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LE24_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LFA9_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) UniProtKB Star M7TTA3_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N670_CALS0 UniProtKB Star E6N498_CALS0 UniProtKB Star E6N880_CALS0 UniProtKB Star E6N381_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7V1A2_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A0A7UZP4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A0A7UYY4_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EI47_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EFD1_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EHB3_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EFH1_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EJ98_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EIX8_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) UniProtKB Star V6AU31_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V6AVT2_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V6AVB6_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V6ATJ4_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) UniProtKB Star A0A7K4N0L5_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A7K4MXW1_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A7K4MY92_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) UniProtKB Star A0A087S8Z8_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) UniProtKB Star A0A087S4S8_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) UniProtKB Star A0A087RNY9_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) UniProtKB Star A0A087S3M7_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A087RZ52_9ARCH

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4XV60_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4ZVH9_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4XSU3_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4ZVH1_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) UniProtKB Star V4XI59_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4XHR5_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4Y2N4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4XKW8_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4Y6X7_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4Y744_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V5AAU7_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4XUM7_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4XWN9_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4XV06_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4XRG5_9ARCH
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (0/38, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Acidobacteria bacterium (UP000588066) Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) unclassified Acidobacterium Acidobacterium sp. 4Y35 (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7XXL0_9BACT unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0SW39_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LI87_CHLTF Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Holophagae Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (0/1816, 0 hit, 514 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidiferrimicrobium Acidiferrimicrobium australe (UP000437736) Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5F641_9ACTN Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3V6G9_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubanella Candidatus Hakubanella thermoalkaliphilus (UP000588083) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8PAA2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6V8Q115_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) UniProtKB Star K9EXG9_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0A9X1_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A430JLW7_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) UniProtKB Star U1RJT2_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7C8G0_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BQZ2_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9RLV3_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4WGH2_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) UniProtKB Star F9PHV4_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) UniProtKB Star E6KSQ8_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) UniProtKB Star F9EEG6_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) UniProtKB Star S2W7P5_9ACTO Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6UYK3_9ACTO Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9UZM9_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) UniProtKB Star D7BM60_ARCHD unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) UniProtKB Star F1T6P1_9ACTO UniProtKB Star F1T6A0_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9Q0P6_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia georgiae (UP000276858) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8XBV4_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1KJN6_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) UniProtKB Star A0A448PFH1_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia bacterium (UP000478125) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) UniProtKB Star A0A368VPA7_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9C6Q3_9ACTN Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) UniProtKB Star A0A261FB44_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) UniProtKB Star A0A080N266_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1J7S3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) UniProtKB Star A0A087VVK5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium saguini DSM 23967 (UP000029066) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109963 (UP000553756) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) UniProtKB Star A0A261ETM2_9BIFI Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) UniProtKB Star W5IIM5_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) UniProtKB Star A0A133XSH8_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) UniProtKB Star N2BTI1_9ACTN Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) UniProtKB Star FTSH_LANP1 Lancefieldella rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) UniProtKB Star U2V836_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) UniProtKB Star E1QVK0_OLSUV unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4K4C8_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8VZ17_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4NHF0_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) UniProtKB Star G5F508_9ACTN Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9K339_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) UniProtKB Star A0A7S7MA51_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) UniProtKB Star A0A100YUY0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A117J3S8_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) UniProtKB Star A0A173WEV2_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) UniProtKB Star A0A414NDM9_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) UniProtKB Star B6G7Q4_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) UniProtKB Star G1WL15_9ACTN UniProtKB Star G1WGN3_9ACTN environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) UniProtKB Star R7DAJ5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star R7D163_9ACTN unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) UniProtKB Star A0A5K1IUP2_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HQV1_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4E104_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AJD4_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) UniProtKB Star F2N6Y6_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3U2T2_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) UniProtKB Star A0A4T9T7J1_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) UniProtKB Star A0A369LAB9_9ACTN unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) UniProtKB Star A0A133YY04_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) UniProtKB Star R9L4R0_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) UniProtKB Star A0A369P448_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) UniProtKB Star A0A172RWL8_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) UniProtKB Star C8WNP6_EGGLE environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) UniProtKB Star R7ADT0_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) UniProtKB Star R7BPI3_9ACTN unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) UniProtKB Star F7UY79_EEGSY Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3XZN3_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus unclassified Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) UniProtKB Star D6E8P6_9ACTN Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) UniProtKB Star A0A423UMQ8_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) UniProtKB Star A0A369LBD2_9ACTN Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0B0C9_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) UniProtKB Star FTSH_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0IF00_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) UniProtKB Star K0YK47_9ACTN Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium humireducens NBRC 106098 = DSM 45392 (UP000031524) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium liangguodongii (UP000244754) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. 4H37-19 (UP000516320) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Dietziaceae Dietzia unclassified Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) UniProtKB Star A0A5A9ZNL4_9ACTN Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) UniProtKB Star A0A022LC45_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) UniProtKB Star L7KH40_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) UniProtKB Star G7GWD0_9ACTN Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) UniProtKB Star A0A848KZN7_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star D0L2B2_GORB4 Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) UniProtKB Star H0QXN0_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) UniProtKB Star A0A840FEP1_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8JNJ1_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) UniProtKB Star M3VG09_9ACTN Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7GWK8_9ACTN Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) UniProtKB Star M3V3F7_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6MYP0_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) UniProtKB Star K6W3F5_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) UniProtKB Star L7LLF5_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) UniProtKB Star M0QRE0_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) UniProtKB Star M7AIG6_9ACTN Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) UniProtKB Star A0A554V314_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6EJG9_HOYSD Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0NHN9_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium angelicum (UP000192284) UniProtKB Star A0A1W9Z778_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3N133_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) UniProtKB Star X8B2J7_MYCAV Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) UniProtKB Star Q73SZ4_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RCI3_9MYCO Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RWT7_MYCCE Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1SX26_9MYCO Mycobacterium decipiens (UP000193247) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2LZE5_9MYCO Mycobacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4H4B8_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0BYL7_9MYCO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8Q035_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9V1Z0_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) UniProtKB Star A0A557XW87_9MYCO Mycobacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3RZK4_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) UniProtKB Star X7YAR3_MYCKA Mycobacterium kyorinense (UP000093592) UniProtKB Star A0A1A2ZEE6_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7NP45_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A7I7NJH8_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star B2HQP2_MYCMM Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3P551_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) UniProtKB Star A0A498QKK9_9MYCO Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2DIR7_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7MS95_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0DN30_9MYCO Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3S7Y6_9MYCO Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5HB89_9MYCO Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2BK01_9MYCO Mycobacterium shigaense (UP000217736) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4ECY8_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1NIE6_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star P96281_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis CPHL_A (UP000053275) Mycobacterium tuberculosis T46 (UP000242483) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) UniProtKB Star I0RD29_MYCXE unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0M508_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3PHT9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3JB12_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0TIK5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1YJT4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1XFR2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. E787 (UP000092152) UniProtKB Star A0A1A2ZNG6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3IGD9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8KH99_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) UniProtKB Star I2AJW2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. MS1601 (UP000188050) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8X6V7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) UniProtKB Star A0A132TBD6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) UniProtKB Star A0A0T1WHF4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8ZKS2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. YC-RL4 (UP000077143) UniProtKB Star A0A172UT35_9MYCO Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8RAI8_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) UniProtKB Star F5Z0M9_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) UniProtKB Star I4BDI6_MYCCN Mycobacterium doricum (UP000193564) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1TES2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7NFE2_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4WFJ6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium arabiense (UP000467428) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7S0K7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) UniProtKB Star A0A117I516_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5PGL7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4RVG1_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6WBG0_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) UniProtKB Star W9B2R8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7K4F9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RD31_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9YH65_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5B9G1_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LE18_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7XAN5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0GY80_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) UniProtKB Star V5X856_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5VCU2_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7SSF7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) UniProtKB Star A0A7I7QP82_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star A0QQS4_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CHP4_MYCT3 UniProtKB Star G7CD86_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) UniProtKB Star A0A378TC62_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium tusciae (UP000192411) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0JYA0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) UniProtKB Star A0A5S9PVP2_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star A1T337_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) UniProtKB Star A0A132PNJ5_9MYCO unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7X8P0_9MYCO Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) UniProtKB Star A0A848KGF3_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) UniProtKB Star A0A285L970_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A285LV84_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9YSQ5_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) UniProtKB Star U5EAS7_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0DZJ8_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3L2T8_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) UniProtKB Star K0F946_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) UniProtKB Star A0A231HAQ8_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6R540_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2TDK6_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star Q5YNV0_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6L3P8_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) UniProtKB Star A0A7D6VQ33_9NOCA Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PW47_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0DG47_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A7K0CWK9_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0VZI6_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) UniProtKB Star W5TSQ5_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A378YAH3_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4KMX0_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) UniProtKB Star A0A370HMJ5_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366DCJ6_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8NDR1_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) UniProtKB Star A0A846XM93_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2LAC8_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) UniProtKB Star A0A164K4C3_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9PEL8_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) UniProtKB Star A0A849CFH3_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) UniProtKB Star A0A846Y3V9_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) UniProtKB Star A0A7G1KV48_9NOCA unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0A115_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2G6J4_9NOCA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) UniProtKB Star A0A059MLK4_9NOCA Rhodococcus cavernicola (UP000322244) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7S7N9_9NOCA Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4UMN6_9NOCA Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) UniProtKB Star E9SZF3_RHOHA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star Q0SER8_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) UniProtKB Star A0A177YLP9_9NOCA Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) UniProtKB Star C1B0C4_RHOOB Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) UniProtKB Star V9XI98_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) UniProtKB Star R7WUZ3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (UP000317480) UniProtKB Star A0A520EUN3_RHOSO Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HZL0_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0UP90_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6U9C3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5AI21_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9UDM8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) UniProtKB Star A0A164HK51_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0L782_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8YFW2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) UniProtKB Star A0A143Q508_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2YLK7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2BS90_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2DLC3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8TBJ1_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) UniProtKB Star A0A541BAL9_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8NAU3_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6VV24_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3CMN3_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) UniProtKB Star V8D158_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6Z9G0_SEGRD Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) UniProtKB Star D5UYI6_TSUPD Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) UniProtKB Star A0A010ZQJ9_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7N2M8_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) UniProtKB Star A0A545APQ1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A545AZM4_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3NY26_9ACTN Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8B3Z1_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0ZJU7_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9Q4G6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44270 (UP000219482) UniProtKB Star A0A286GGP1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TBT05-19 (UP000253254) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus daqingensis (UP000541969) Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter deserti (UP000470470) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0HB88_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8QDU9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4S8QA44_9ACTN Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9JA00_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) UniProtKB Star A0A562UYJ2_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) UniProtKB Star A0A543AWM1_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3Q4J1_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7ER30_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) UniProtKB Star D4YMQ6_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BNR1_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium sp. Z12 (UP000515984) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) unclassified Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter sp. DB2511S (UP000575254) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sinensis KCTC 19936 (UP000030002) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) unclassified Knoellia Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZEH7_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) Agrococcus Agrococcus baldri (UP000198506) Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Chryseoglobus Chryseoglobus frigidaquae (UP000552883) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium melibiosiphilum (UP000272015) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-59 (UP000297865) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) unclassified Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5BCJ2_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter coleopterorum (UP000503441) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XGN3_9MICO unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) UniProtKB Star A0A061LZM3_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) unclassified Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium endophyticum (UP000529310) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium invictum (UP000549113) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (UP000072189) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter deserti (UP000523795) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) UniProtKB Star A0A7X6HEF0_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. 7749 (UP000199762) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. S39 (UP000291856) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. YC-RL1 (UP000037645) Arthrobacter sp. ZXY-2 (UP000177289) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) unclassified Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7DI30_CELCE unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HSP1_9MICO Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) UniProtKB Star A0A285F221_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) UniProtKB Star A0A101JIT6_9ACTN Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6JTS7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4V3C8L6_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5AIQ7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7W5ALC2_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2CYN1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H2AIW8_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7HRP9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7W7MTS1_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) UniProtKB Star U5WBB5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star U5W0M8_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0KKS9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2T0K301_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0HIU6_ACTM4 Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7GSZ1_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2JE34_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A239G668_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561WQD4_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6UDV8_ACTUT unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8S994_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) UniProtKB Star A0A428WU50_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A428YB19_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) UniProtKB Star R4LS56_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0PBA9_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) UniProtKB Star A0A841BQV2_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239P474_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0FBA0_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZI79_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9SZJ8_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6QT10_9ACTN Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5IHQ7_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372FXN2_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DZC7_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2CNU4_9ACTN Micromonospora eburnea (UP000199696) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6VLC0_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5K3C7_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5G478_MICEH Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4WXD2_MICEC Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YTT0_9ACTN Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DHH4_9ACTN Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0WUV5_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5I5B9_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4FFS8_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9A717_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RUE4_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562I879_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3H0X8_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JKL1_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7SRG2_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RB00_9ACTN Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) UniProtKB Star A0A125Q1S3_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PQG8_9ACTN Micromonospora sediminimaris (UP000199605) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1KTN0_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GM26_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6VDY8_9ACTN unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RD38_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) UniProtKB Star A0A317DBE3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5A1E3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2RBQ4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NV52_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KUC8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1A4E7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YXK3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8XMW2_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7GDR3_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8Y2C9_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8KDT9_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8L442_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6V8LG89_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) UniProtKB Star A0A841G0Q8_9ACTN Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0S5W9_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star A4X1I9_SALTO Verrucosispora Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Nakamurella sp. YIM 132087 (UP000460221) Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptoraceae Nitriliruptoraceae bacterium ZYF776 (UP000460165) unclassified Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2541 (UP000295573) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Kribbellaceae bacterium (UP000564852) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium chenweiae (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) unclassified Mumia Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. HLT2-9 (UP000291101) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) UniProtKB Star A0A448MZA6_9ACTN Arachnia propionica (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) UniProtKB Star I6WVJ9_ARAPF Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter coleopterorum (UP000501058) Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) UniProtKB Star A0A383S8S2_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9PRM7_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) UniProtKB Star D7GEF1_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) UniProtKB Star S3XVK1_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) UniProtKB Star S2WZY3_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) unclassified Propionibacteriales Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) UniProtKB Star A0A221WBL6_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2JN36_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0SPH3_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6GZA8_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LCS5_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6TBY9_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7IFL2_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9UDG8_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1FLM6_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9J8A0_9PSEU unclassified Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0PR01_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7Q5A6_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7UXH1_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8C2N4_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0WM16_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WHU8_ACTMD Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0AUI1_9PSEU Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q3QBP6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0V9T8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) UniProtKB Star A0A558A2S5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) UniProtKB Star A0A344LBW2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M4U3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263CXX9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5QSD4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542DIN2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4TCJ9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) UniProtKB Star A0A840J200_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1CC30_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) UniProtKB Star G0G4A0_AMYMS Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076N905_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7ZA90_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) UniProtKB Star A0A558DDI7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8WH02_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4DG54_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2ELJ4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9FDU7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2YNY4_9PSEU unclassified Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) UniProtKB Star A0A178X8I5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7C6H6_9PSEU Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2XGW8_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) UniProtKB Star A0A839E5S9_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7KWG5_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5XP08_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9HIY0_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) UniProtKB Star W5W017_9PSEU Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0HV55_9PSEU unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7T2J4_9PSEU Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SN50_9PSEU Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0H3A0_LENAE Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2FL23_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563EG33_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222VX11_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4B6Z8_9PSEU Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) UniProtKB Star A0A660CJ58_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0M125_9PSEU unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) UniProtKB Star A0A318LB74_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4SC82_9PSEU Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511CWY3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2N9V1_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) UniProtKB Star A0A848DQG7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) UniProtKB Star A0A6M6JIF0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) UniProtKB Star A0A543FP93_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4D0N9_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HIE2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia eucalypti (UP000555764) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WU60_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7FPJ9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7V5B3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6RR08_PSETH unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0SD66_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) UniProtKB Star A0A0M5M102_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZWE6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) UniProtKB Star A0A263DVF5_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7HN85_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) UniProtKB Star H5WZ54_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9A6J8_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star C7MPZ3_SACVD Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) UniProtKB Star I0V414_9PSEU unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9VDP4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5IYT9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star A4F741_SACEN Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6QWP8_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) UniProtKB Star A0A840NKU1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) UniProtKB Star A0A840Q655_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) UniProtKB Star A0A073AUY7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3I9G6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3XTL7_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495VSB9_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9HSR6_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0JU78_SACES Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2Q0K8_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YND5_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) UniProtKB Star A0A841CHX1_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495XAP9_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7WZ02_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WA45_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2R261_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0TKW2_9PSEU unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5EYA7_9PSEU unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5CSQ3_9PSEU Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) UniProtKB Star A0A023X7G2_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8QEN7_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star Q1AZI5_RUBXD Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4YPL6_9ACTN Streptomycetales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7N2N8_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7XWL0_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0J282_9ACTN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059VZY8_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces glomeroaurantiacus (UP000516444) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) UniProtKB Star A0A101TCC4_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) Streptomyces capillispiralis (UP000316603) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) Streptomyces griseostramineus (UP000579523) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4NUC0_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) UniProtKB Star M3CAK9_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeolivaceus (UP000327294) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0SUL9_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2T9J9_STRR3 Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces somaliensis DSM 40738 (UP000570003) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 2114.4 (UP000198141) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3A5Z3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BK340 (UP000315853) UniProtKB Star A0A559U4L7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5H2Z0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02261 (UP000186742) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4JJJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4C662_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. R302 (UP000541839) Streptomyces sp. RB5 (UP000466345) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SJ1-7 (UP000579177) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YHY6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01529 (UP000269043) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8W363_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XIM7_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces swartbergensis (UP000195105) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2R267_STRVP Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) UniProtKB Star A0A853BS34_9ACTN unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3VXB2_9ACTN Acrocarpospora macrocephala (UP000331127) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3WY61_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5M3WGF9_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3XQP8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5M3XR94_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7G092_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Microbispora sp. GKU 823 (UP000190255) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4DTX0_9ACTN Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5YN58_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8ACZ5_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0M7P5_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9G1S5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7W9GKD9_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8T2U1_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NHX2_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9Q7Z4_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y6IF54_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7Y6I4I4_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0F2R4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7X0C6T6_9ACTN Nonomuraea nitratireducens (UP000326141) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9Z6U7_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4WU00_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438MJ46_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7Z6V0_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6EW44_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H6EYD2_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) UniProtKB Star A0A7W0HVJ2_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0ADZ2_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JBH7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JP36_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0PQS3_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0HS10_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4GRA3_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7YW40_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2HTW7_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7WCD4_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2BAQ8_STRRD UniProtKB Star D2AVX2_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) UniProtKB Star A0A852V700_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239FBY1_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) UniProtKB Star A0A840P232_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A840P613_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A840PB59_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4WD84_9ACTN Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) Actinomadura physcomitrii (UP000462055) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4PIV9_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC216 (UP000294687) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1C040_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star FTSH2_CONWI unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) UniProtKB Star H0E1B5_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6FIJ3_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/14, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/960, 0 hit, 572 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium (UP000509427) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5N414_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) UniProtKB Star S8GRN4_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) UniProtKB Star D7JH45_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8AEM3_9BACE Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) UniProtKB Star A0A174P0X3_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UZP9_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) UniProtKB Star A0A174AYJ0_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) UniProtKB Star K5CI42_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides intestinalis DSM 17393 (UP000004596) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis (UP000095788) environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) UniProtKB Star R6TBT2_9BACE Bacteroides intestinalis CAG:564 (UP000018157) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) UniProtKB Star R5BR70_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) UniProtKB Star R6NSF9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) UniProtKB Star R7CTM2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) UniProtKB Star R5SAQ5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. AM07-16 (UP000286252) Bacteroides sp. AM16-15 (UP000264662) UniProtKB Star A0A373J0V0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4APB7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) UniProtKB Star E5C6T7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) UniProtKB Star A0A374W9S6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HKW4_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) UniProtKB Star U6RRG1_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star A6L1N0_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000308886) UniProtKB Star A0A4S1ZHM5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) UniProtKB Star A0A180FED1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) UniProtKB Star A0A180FBN3_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) UniProtKB Star U5Q9H1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) UniProtKB Star A0A133Y1U5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7KJA1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5J6B5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4UMM7_9BACT Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) UniProtKB Star W0EQX2_9BACT unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9IVK3_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4S6V8_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3PS32_9BACT Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KZI3_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) UniProtKB Star F5J1Q9_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) UniProtKB Star A0A840CSB8_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TSG3_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) UniProtKB Star F8WWS8_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) UniProtKB Star A0A098BX96_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4G2X9_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3SZC2_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BWH5_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0J4Y9_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MDZ2_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2ML78_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NA93_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VXR9_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9Z617_ODOSD environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) UniProtKB Star R5VJ79_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) UniProtKB Star R5PAS3_9BACT Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) UniProtKB Star A0A161LDW5_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T8D1_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5H2D1_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) UniProtKB Star F4KKA6_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2ER11_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4KLW7_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4SGN5_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8WRG5_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2EDE3_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2DT30_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) UniProtKB Star A0A1F0FZY6_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) UniProtKB Star A0A0C3R475_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2EKV2_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) UniProtKB Star L1MP97_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PHQ3_9BACT Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) UniProtKB Star U2P4C1_9BACT Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) UniProtKB Star I4Z998_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) UniProtKB Star E6K766_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) UniProtKB Star F9D1M1_PREDD Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) UniProtKB Star H1HP65_9BACT Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) UniProtKB Star H1Q286_9BACT Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) UniProtKB Star F9D7M8_9BACT Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) UniProtKB Star G1WAE9_9BACT Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) UniProtKB Star D1W019_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) UniProtKB Star R5AYP3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) UniProtKB Star R6ECX8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) UniProtKB Star R6Q8B7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) UniProtKB Star R6VP43_9BACT UniProtKB Star R6WYC0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) UniProtKB Star R7F2F1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) UniProtKB Star R6A1U5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) UniProtKB Star R6WMA8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) UniProtKB Star R5GUQ6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) UniProtKB Star R7IZC8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) UniProtKB Star R7LBB1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2RHQ0_9BACT Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) UniProtKB Star A0A099BV32_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) UniProtKB Star A0A096A491_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7ZH56_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) UniProtKB Star A0A239RLL7_9BACT Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2EUZ4_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WRH8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WQW3_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes sp. (UP000490592) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) UniProtKB Star R5BEK5_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) UniProtKB Star R5IEK3_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2HYA3_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4CWM0_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) UniProtKB Star R5IRK7_9BACT Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) UniProtKB Star R7DJG3_9BACT unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tannerella sp. oral taxon BU063 isolate Cell 1/3 (UP000034982) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3Y2R3_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6LD52_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) UniProtKB Star A0A425Y3P7_9BACT Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) UniProtKB Star A0A434AXY0_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1CGY3_9BACT Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4A9P7_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5AI02_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9R4N8_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2BDL6_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0XSX3_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) UniProtKB Star A0A521EU03_9BACT Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7Y131_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1UL23_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) UniProtKB Star X5DH41_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) UniProtKB Star A0A419W7H2_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5C5W8_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6JLP3_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) UniProtKB Star A0A399T542_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5E1M4_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) UniProtKB Star A0A399D8E5_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CK15_9BACT Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) UniProtKB Star A0A4U2L0J4_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8VDF0_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2KCP4_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BD48_9BACT Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4B6K3_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G517_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3N2A0_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291QSE0_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4R5T5_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5NSI0_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562TDR0_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7DYU3_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4Q3Q1_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6JFX4_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HTX2_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A433WAY9_9BACT Chitinophaga terrae (ex Kim and Jung 2007) (UP000199656) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4GI03_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1TXQ4_9BACT unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249SR31_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0P3B4_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5EUA0_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DP34_9BACT Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9NPU5_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A173MR01_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BAZ7_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9MYE4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0E9MW51_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DIV2_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UK52_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) UniProtKB Star A0A172TZ31_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5IP26_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7RWF4_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1CHT6_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6PSJ9_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9I9C4_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0EZ49_9BACT Niastella Niastella caeni (UP000306918) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8HRP3_9BACT Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TMK9_NIAKG Niastella populi (UP000192276) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FJQ0_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9G666_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MTI0_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6GPX9_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MTU0_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea unclassified Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) UniProtKB Star A0A848FN57_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IUQ4_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8D5P0_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) UniProtKB Star A0A5M6CHL9_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2B8Z5_9BACT unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7A9C7_9BACT Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5SXG7_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5SGL5_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2R192_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4AHE1_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0XAQ5_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QRI2_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) UniProtKB Star A0A142ERG9_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7ZDR0_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H478_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z0Q2_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1LVZ7_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7NWW9_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0IXL5_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2DA57_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) UniProtKB Star R7ZL74_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7XWU4_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) UniProtKB Star I5C918_9BACT unclassified Cyclobacteriaceae Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) UniProtKB Star A0A074KXW6_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2X8T7_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4SNQ4_CYTH3 Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) UniProtKB Star A0A257ISN7_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) UniProtKB Star A0A437PXR9_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9B8F5_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) UniProtKB Star A0A840TT28_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5C323_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3GS48_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FQX1_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150AFS8_9BACT Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E7YTG5_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flammeovirgaceae bacterium KN852 (UP000559010) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1FZP6_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) UniProtKB Star A0A5N1IQE5_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) UniProtKB Star A0A243WBT2_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter gummosus (UP000282184) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4AKV5_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) UniProtKB Star A0A076HPY8_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6V1B2_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7JDR8_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LCR9_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2H625_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3UWB7_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6TL66_9BACT Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) UniProtKB Star A0A399RYP8_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239B814_9BACT unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) UniProtKB Star A0A364RHJ6_9BACT Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RSI3_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4VHG1_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0CYE8_9BACT unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4DJM5_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) UniProtKB Star A1ZEZ7_9BACT Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3I7B2_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0RHE1_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Spirosomaceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316E8H1_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) UniProtKB Star A0A841ERL2_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6W7P6_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316AL61_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6TIF2_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YBX1_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) UniProtKB Star A0A267T286_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella arboricola (UP000248790) Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RQ85_LEAB4 Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella aurantiaca (UP000253141) unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) unclassified Cytophagia Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26BJ7_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) UniProtKB Star C0BNB5_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) UniProtKB Star A0A068DSI1_9FLAO Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0R1Z8_9FLAO unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2XE61_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2IFF9_FLUTR unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) UniProtKB Star A0A6B5PKI5_9FLAO Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6YN34_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9NLM3_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3WNW7_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) UniProtKB Star A3J5B1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) UniProtKB Star A0A137RH15_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) UniProtKB Star A0A451FSC7_9FLAO Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YSI5_AEQSU Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6HU82_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7SKW6_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5SIW6_9FLAO Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) UniProtKB Star A0A090W8L7_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1QEE1_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YEH4_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) UniProtKB Star A0A162FB18_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) UniProtKB Star A0A504J165_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) UniProtKB Star A0A554VGF3_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7U7I4_9FLAO Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) UniProtKB Star A0A023BSI7_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7PHQ2_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5C6L3_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6HJV2_9FLAO unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1B6G0_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) UniProtKB Star A0A7I0NP04_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) UniProtKB Star A0A430K944_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6GCG6_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1NA79_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4P4N0_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7T7P4_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7KMB5_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9R581_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) UniProtKB Star G2EAA9_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) UniProtKB Star F9YTI4_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7HZW3_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) UniProtKB Star L1P4M8_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0RAL5_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) UniProtKB Star A0A167F4V7_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HF87_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) UniProtKB Star A0A7H9ALD9_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3UBE4_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7AVD4_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6LNA2_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) UniProtKB Star A0A239B9C1_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0GHZ6_9FLAO Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4B2T7_DOKS4 Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4LUI5_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2I9U7_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9PTQ1_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) UniProtKB Star A0A4S1DUW1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) UniProtKB Star C6X353_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8PCA0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8UCK2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6FCT1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) UniProtKB Star A0A397LJH5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EUS8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LN88_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9C864_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9VGQ1_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1R1Z2_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5AFG1_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) UniProtKB Star A0A345HE97_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) UniProtKB Star A0A255ZMP1_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2LII6_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z161_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5C6D4_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9PBZ4_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9E9P0_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4N7F0_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) UniProtKB Star A0A255YRW0_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LHU0_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5P4T1_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gillisiae (UP000198951) Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) UniProtKB Star A0A085ELQ8_9FLAO Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5LQR5_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6L9J4_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) UniProtKB Star A0A226H046_9FLAO Flavobacterium hibernum (UP000032061) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0F393_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XVI1_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) UniProtKB Star A0A328WXG3_9FLAO Flavobacterium laiguense (UP000245618) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K0C6_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3W2E8_9FLAO Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6KKN8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H6KKM8_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5QWS1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1M5PVU4_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9BMB0_9FLAO Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) UniProtKB Star A0A226IB53_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SK07_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2M1T4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8QWS6_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2MF76_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4A4K6_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerinum (UP000275719) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9B5J8_9FLAO unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) UniProtKB Star A0A519KBW1_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) UniProtKB Star A0A495SF41_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CLA17 (UP000579453) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y3TGA6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) UniProtKB Star A0A243SGR4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) UniProtKB Star A0A553ADH1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1FZE7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UK90_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) UniProtKB Star A0A7W2IXZ0_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa algae (UP000236329) Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XWC2_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter algens (UP000248987) Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) UniProtKB Star H2BZM2_GILLR Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) UniProtKB Star A0A495NZX6_9FLAO Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1KX42_9FLAO Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MMB3_9FLAO Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7I2L7_9FLAO Gramella fulva (UP000241507) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3Z193_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8ATZ2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8AVI8_9FLAO Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3J844_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) UniProtKB Star A0A507ZMC0_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9J3N4_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9FKG4_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) UniProtKB Star I0WH17_9FLAO Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4ZR02_9FLAO unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) UniProtKB Star A0A345H0I3_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9JHE6_9FLAO Kriegella sp. EG-1 (UP000431755) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0E662_9FLAO Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XD90_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XH82_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XG20_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0UGF4_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) UniProtKB Star A0A238XY52_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6S9Q4_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2ZBU5_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8G5U8_9FLAO unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) UniProtKB Star A0A7X8N7D5_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A7X8N9C2_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1IFX5_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) UniProtKB Star A0A559S433_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) UniProtKB Star A0A084TIT8_9FLAO unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1ZDW9_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) UniProtKB Star A0A316E0M2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A316DQB6_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) UniProtKB Star A4ATB4_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) UniProtKB Star A0A5S3PNM1_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1RFL7_9FLAO unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) UniProtKB Star A0A385BK98_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) UniProtKB Star A0A370Q9G4_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0I7E9_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1NBK6_9FLAO unclassified Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7RRM7_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7I0P3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2W7I4S3_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) UniProtKB Star A0A840EVC3_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6ABF7_9FLAO unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8L500_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JWH6_9FLAO Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5YU90_9FLAO Muricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) UniProtKB Star A0A371JMA2_9FLAO Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MAW2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2T0M6I9_9FLAO Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) UniProtKB Star G2PLR7_MURRD Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8GQ74_9FLAO Muricauda sp. MT-229 (UP000319204) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5ISM9_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3QU58_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7F1Y9_9FLAO Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) UniProtKB Star H1ZA69_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1GMY3_9FLAO Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9N0L2_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6MKA3_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) UniProtKB Star A0A090Q690_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0JRW2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0JYX3_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) UniProtKB Star A0A327RBJ5_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4FUZ0_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4IXV4_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) UniProtKB Star A0A506PK16_9FLAO Polaribacter Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2JDK9_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) UniProtKB Star A0A176T971_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7W8A0_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) UniProtKB Star A4BWG3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A4BZ15_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XQ48_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2E6T0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H2GDB5_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) UniProtKB Star A0A099Y1N4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6Y9S3_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1LPT3_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) UniProtKB Star A2U333_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MC21_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) UniProtKB Star A0A395K098_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6GC99_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) UniProtKB Star N1WX14_9FLAO UniProtKB Star N1WYW8_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WQ98_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4T467_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7V5A0_9FLAO Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) UniProtKB Star K4IE90_PSYTT UniProtKB Star K4IDH3_PSYTT Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0HXP0_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7HNZ7_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3M0D8_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CPA1_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6FPB2_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5GVC0_9FLAO Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4XV81_9FLAO Salegentibacter holothuriorum (UP000190230) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5D5E0_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9ZBG7_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5NQ94_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) UniProtKB Star A0A846QZ65_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) UniProtKB Star A0A0S1S5P5_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0S1S9L8_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7AGL0_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9HEQ7_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7GE75_9FLAO unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7DNA8_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5WL91_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0C5WAN7_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0CG41_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A6M0CRB2_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6ZAB6_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SIT5_9FLAO Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4SNI1_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7VX62_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DL72_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DVA7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5AAN9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3AFH8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2PBR9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) UniProtKB Star A0A238U7K2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1E9A8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5C8V4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9XWY8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3JFQ1_9FLAO unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1F7R5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1A1Y6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5I944_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7TM42_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8V9Y7_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9YAW0_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7GLF7_9FLAO unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0C8F6_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8PBE1_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Y3A0_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) UniProtKB Star A0A368ZC38_9FLAO Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) UniProtKB Star A0A265UND3_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6UD80_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4YBJ7_9FLAO Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1UNK8_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8RZG0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) UniProtKB Star A0A368MJH0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) UniProtKB Star A0A7G8W6Z8_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MFQ3_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) UniProtKB Star M7NDG9_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) UniProtKB Star W2UTK7_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0L297_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1T5H9_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3L768_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) UniProtKB Star A8UGV5_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6VDI5_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6MAH9_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) UniProtKB Star A0A7H0VGT9_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8QZC9_OWEHD Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6REG0_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3ZIM2_9FLAO Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) UniProtKB Star A0A085L2G4_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RTX7_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4W311_9FLAO Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8AEQ5_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3AQE6_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) UniProtKB Star A0A563DG46_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium defluvii (UP000272428) Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf394 (UP000051822) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf404 (UP000051183) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Epilithonimonas Epilithonimonas hominis (UP000198555) Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Faecalibacter Faecalibacter macacae (UP000275348) Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I4A2C1_ORNRL Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) UniProtKB Star J9R4E0_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) UniProtKB Star F0NZC5_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4L7Y9_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RWD0_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0MYC7_9BACT Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9AVQ0_9BACT Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FDT7_9BACT Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) UniProtKB Star A0A180EMU6_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) UniProtKB Star A0A7H5EZJ9_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000509233) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5MGU2_9BACT Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KWE2_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5DNK8_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9QNZ0_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1G9RSY3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1SSF5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) UniProtKB Star A0A2H9VQR7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) UniProtKB Star A0A562UCK3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4I220_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7XLZ4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) UniProtKB Star A0A495IX91_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7EKF2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4QD32_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2C896_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) UniProtKB Star H1YG86_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9PKB9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter phyllosphaerae (UP000297248) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8AEI6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7FPR9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8SD22_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NKB0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) Mucilaginibacter sp. F01003 (UP000286701) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3X7I9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. F39-2 (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2S255_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8X9I2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. S1162 (UP000566071) Mucilaginibacter sp. dk17 (UP000320042) Olivibacter unclassified Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9BMM3_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1FU79_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3TBQ4_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) UniProtKB Star A0A081PDX5_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3A0K9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4R5MNY3_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) UniProtKB Star A0A127VIA4_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1C6U3_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5NYC0_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IBD9_9SPHI Pedobacter frigiditerrae (UP000292884) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2MJC6_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5NYZ5_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1U9U9_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6XXK2_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2X810_9SPHI Pedobacter jejuensis (UP000274046) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SXZ1_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) UniProtKB Star A0A318UP01_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2BN75_9SPHI Pedobacter petrophilus (UP000487757) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0FXU7_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) UniProtKB Star A0A179DBI7_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0NPY4_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QDB7_9SPHI Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) UniProtKB Star A0A286AEB8_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) UniProtKB Star A0A2T3HRE7_9SPHI unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) UniProtKB Star A0A519X141_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) UniProtKB Star A6EDI1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8YUQ3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMF7056 (UP000451233) Pedobacter sp. HMF7647 (UP000466586) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1Y5F6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7KUQ8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q1A5F6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7DYF4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4FJG6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0NBW5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) UniProtKB Star A0A419S764_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0S9J0_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KN21_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) UniProtKB Star A0A521CN73_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5A9V5_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3U5M1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) UniProtKB Star A0A088F377_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2ZLZ7_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TH12_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TQF2_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) UniProtKB Star A6EMR9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A6ENJ0_9BACT

-

Balneolaeota (0/13, 0 hit, 17 weak hits)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1TB05_9BACT Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4W2D0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5BDY7_9BACT Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) UniProtKB Star A0A521DGM4_9BACT unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2GAE3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2A2G672_9BACT Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1SV28_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6M1SRJ0_9BACT Fodinibius Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) UniProtKB Star A0A5D3YMI3_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) UniProtKB Star A0A521B9G4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A521C5J5_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0VLN8_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) UniProtKB Star A0A316TWB7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A316TQ12_9BACT unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) UniProtKB Star A0A371QMX3_9BACT unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) UniProtKB Star A0A345UGZ2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A345UN56_9BACT

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) UniProtKB Star A0A2W4IJK3_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3KZH7_9BACT

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) UniProtKB Star B0VH97_CLOAI Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5JNN0_9BACT

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) UniProtKB Star A0A345ZC83_9BACT Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) UniProtKB Star A0A328EII4_9BACT

-

Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) UniProtKB Star A0A656DBT1_9BACT Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1M1Z8_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547) UniProtKB Star V7Q0M9_9BACT

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) UniProtKB Star A0A563CTT5_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Chlamydiae (0/18, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) UniProtKB Star O84848_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) UniProtKB Star A0A212KR32_9CHLA Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) UniProtKB Star A0A369KIL2_9BACT Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) UniProtKB Star A0A090D0H7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A090E3H9_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5DT07_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0H5DRT9_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5ES59_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) UniProtKB Star FTSH_PARUW Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1K046_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) UniProtKB Star F8L205_PARAV Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5MNS2_9BACT Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) UniProtKB Star A0A486XS22_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) UniProtKB Star F8L795_SIMNZ Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) UniProtKB Star D6YV91_WADCW UniProtKB Star D6YV20_WADCW

-

Chlorobi (0/10, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star Q8KFM5_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) UniProtKB Star Q0YQP8_9CHLB UniProtKB Star Q0YRY4_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) UniProtKB Star A1BDK7_CHLPD unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) UniProtKB Star A0A533U4K2_CHLSQ UniProtKB Star A0A533TTU4_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) UniProtKB Star FTSH_PELPB UniProtKB Star B4SBI8_PELPB UniProtKB Star B4SAR8_PELPB Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star B3QZD4_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) UniProtKB Star B4S389_PROA2 unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Q1P0_9CHLB UniProtKB Star A0A1B1PZC2_9CHLB UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Q436_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) UniProtKB Star A0A222SF51_9CHLB

-

Chloroflexi (0/57, 0 hit, 57 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) unclassified Anaerolinea Anaerolinea sp. 'rifampicinis' (UP000594468) UniProtKB Star A0A7S8E7J1_9CHLR Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8GKP5_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XTK6_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BIT7_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) unclassified Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y2SMX5_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3L374_9CHLR Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) UniProtKB Star A0A2A6RE45_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) UniProtKB Star E1IFY8_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) UniProtKB Star A0A7V7ZIQ9_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1QMC3_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) UniProtKB Star A0A402B9E7_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A402B0N3_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A402B5J5_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A402B6I6_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A402BJH1_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) UniProtKB Star A0A5A5TB08_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A5A5T9I8_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A5A5TCL2_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A5A5TFV5_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) UniProtKB Star A0A401ZHS9_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A401ZGR8_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A401ZDR4_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A401ZER8_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) UniProtKB Star A0A402AN44_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A402ACX2_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A402AIJ0_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4KTH7_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A5J4KIT8_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A5J4KJ65_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A5J4KNN7_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A5J4KKB6_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) UniProtKB Star A0A402A2D3_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A401ZZ41_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A401ZV32_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A401ZWW3_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) UniProtKB Star D6TJ50_9CHLR UniProtKB Star D6TNW2_9CHLR UniProtKB Star D6TPY1_9CHLR UniProtKB Star D6TFS0_9CHLR UniProtKB Star D6U125_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6K1K1_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A4P6K210_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A4P6JZI5_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A4P6JW60_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) UniProtKB Star A0A326UCK9_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A326UNC0_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) UniProtKB Star A0A328VM38_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A328VLB9_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A328VHF5_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A328VK42_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A328VJF9_9CHLR unclassified Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) UniProtKB Star A0A7I8EPN9_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A7I8ESM6_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A7I8EYG4_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star FTSH_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025) UniProtKB Star A0A212RTS5_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A212RUT6_9CHLR

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/176, 0 hit, 97 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9U4W3_CHRTP Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_012 (UP000292185) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5Q0P6_9CYAN Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) UniProtKB Star U5QM63_9CYAN Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) UniProtKB Star Q7NP16_GLOVI UniProtKB Star Q7NH88_GLOVI Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) UniProtKB Star A0A654SHN4_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) UniProtKB Star A0ZJM8_NODSP Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) UniProtKB Star D4TQ89_9CYAN UniProtKB Star D4TT34_9CYAN Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4ULL7_9CYAN Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4K7A0_9CYAN Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) UniProtKB Star A0A0T7BX00_9CYAN Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-2100 (UP000218319) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4HE84_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4HB26_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) UniProtKB Star K9V246_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) UniProtKB Star K9PP31_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZBW7_9CYAN Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) UniProtKB Star K7WJC1_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc carneum NIES-2107 (UP000217463) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4HHG6_9NOSO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4LCM5_NOSLI UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4KXI5_NOSLI Nostoc linckia z16 (UP000223862) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6WCV7_NOSLI UniProtKB Star A0A2C6UKC9_NOSLI Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) UniProtKB Star A0A367RSS3_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A367QYH6_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star B2J661_NOSP7 UniProtKB Star B2J1P4_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HQI0_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star FTSH_NOSS1 UniProtKB Star Q8YUT8_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) UniProtKB Star A0A318AQ04_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A318B4H8_9NOSO Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4SDU2_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) UniProtKB Star A0A252D2S7_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A252E5H8_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8WJK9_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) unclassified Scytonema Scytonema sp. UIC 10036 (UP000449197) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) UniProtKB Star A0A218QI02_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A218QHW9_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star B1X1G4_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) UniProtKB Star Q4BY73_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star B7KDA9_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9YCB6_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) UniProtKB Star B7K1J1_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) UniProtKB Star U5DKP8_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Geminocystis sp. NIES-3709 (UP000064126) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) UniProtKB Star B0JPM0_MICAN UniProtKB Star B0JLZ6_MICAN Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) UniProtKB Star A0A552AJS6_MICAE Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) UniProtKB Star K9WC37_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) UniProtKB Star K9S476_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QWB1_9CYAN Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QMX1_9CYAN Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) UniProtKB Star D4ZR13_ARTPN Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) UniProtKB Star D8FZU8_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus vaginatus FGP-2 (UP000004988) Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1TTF5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A6H1TXL8_9CYAN Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JKD5_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) UniProtKB Star A0A073CLB1_PLAAG Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LPP2_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) UniProtKB Star A0A2G4F1J1_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5YJ35_9CYAN Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorena Moorena producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6PVY8_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) UniProtKB Star K9TCQ5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9TDN1_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) UniProtKB Star K9VJ75_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J4T6_9CYAN Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0VPI4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1C0VVD9_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XTQ7_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) UniProtKB Star L8LYI8_9CYAN Pseudanabaenales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) UniProtKB Star A0A251WIK3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JN77_LEPBY UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JMB8_LEPBY Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8Z937_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) UniProtKB Star A0A7T5JFT9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) UniProtKB Star U9W1D8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8WW38_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. PCC 7376 (UP000010389) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DKF0_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DVV9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1E9I3_9CYAN unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) UniProtKB Star K8GG51_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K8GRN1_9CYAN Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HGR9_9CYAN Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2PWT3_PROHO Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps (UP000536385) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y5I2V3_9CYAN Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) UniProtKB Star L8MW35_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) UniProtKB Star K9SJP4_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain IAM M-273 / NIES-2133 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) UniProtKB Star FTSH1_SYNY3 Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) UniProtKB Star K9YVV8_DACSA Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WH51_SYNS7 UniProtKB Star B4WT10_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) UniProtKB Star Q2JI06_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. NIES-970 (UP000218535) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) UniProtKB Star K9SS29_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6Q3V7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1D9R1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CZQ0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DAN3_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1G5M6_9CYAN

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/29, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) Deinococcus Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) UniProtKB Star Q9RVK7_DEIRA UniProtKB Star Q9RYM2_DEIRA Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/6, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5E6P6_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6SS86_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) UniProtKB Star A0A254RKC9_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9AAM0_9BACT

-

Firmicutes (0/1750, 0 hit, 293 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) unclassified Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 ... (UP000018896) Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Alkalihalobacillus caeni (UP000308230) Alkalihalobacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Alkalihalobacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Alkalihalobacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) Alkalihalobacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) Alkalihalobacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillus Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098ESW0_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HD4P25 (UP000594128) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) Bacillus sp. M4U3P1 (UP000318138) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) Margalitia Margalitia shackletonii (UP000051888) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) Niallia endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) Niallia taxi (UP000288024) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) Psychrobacillus vulpis (UP000316626) unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) Salisediminibacterium Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus dakarensis (UP000447719) Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Weizmannia Weizmannia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Weizmannia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium R1DC41 (UP000593626) Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella palaticanis (UP000531840) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium profundum (UP000510768) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Exiguobacterium sp. RIT341 (UP000023864) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8D9K2_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. MFER-1 (UP000502248) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (UP000464330) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. HJL G12 (UP000460318) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. LC-T2 (UP000463051) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus glaciei (UP000183022) Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinarum (UP000242153) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planomicrobium unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus lentus (UP000078243) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus condimenti (UP000076107) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) UniProtKB Star R6TJL3_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7QAF9_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4CJW8_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1Z3T2_9LACT Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) UniProtKB Star F2I7Q5_AERUA Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans (strain ATCC 11563 / DSM 20340 / CCUG 4311 / JCM 2... (UP000003764) UniProtKB Star D4YEU2_AERVM Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) UniProtKB Star K1LK18_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7RP15_9LACT unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0LA61_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8YA20_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9DXK0_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) UniProtKB Star A0A511AWB2_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) UniProtKB Star A0A421BGS0_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EFE2_9LACT Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668)<